Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 24

SOCIETE NOM ET PRENOM FONCTION

ATTIJARIWAFA BANK
ACCORD MARK thepo DG
AGMA LAHLOU Mohamed DG
AIR LIQUIDE MAROC LEONDARIDS Paul DG
WAFA ASSURANCE
AKZO NOBEL
ASMENT
ATLAS VOYAGES CHERIF ALAMI Othman DG
AUTO HALL ALRHOUATI Mohamed DG
AXA ASSURANCES PANNEGUG Nerolle DG
AUTOROUTES DU MAROC
B.C.P
BAYER MAGHREB GABBERT Gernot DG
BEST INTERIM M. LAMRANI Zahir DG
BNDE liquidation
BRASSERIES DU MAROC GROSBOIS Jean marie DG
CNSS AHMIDOUCH Said DG
CIH RAGHNI Abdelkarim
CADBURY MOROCCO BURNICHON JEAN Charle DG
CARNAUD MAROC MISSELIS Jerard DG
CEMA BOIS DE L'ATLAS TAHIRIH HASSANI Najib DGA
C.M.C.P JIOUAD Hassan DG
CMH HACSSANAGZ Enai DG
CIMR KHALID CHADDADI PDG
CMT TRAKI Driss DG
C,T,T,H M.JOUMANI Mohemed DG
COCA COLA
COAST MAROC COX Ronan DG
COOPER MAROC Cheikh lahlou Jawad DG
CREDIT AGROCOLE
CNIA LAHLOU Ghita DG
C.D.G BAKKOURY Mustapha DG
CNRA
CROUZET
D.H.L TEIXERA Jozi Maria
DEXTRA MAGHREB TORFS Frank DG
ECTRO KOUTOUBIA M. BAHECHAR Ahmed DG
FENIE BROSSETTE RIFI Abderrafie DG
FIAT AUTO MAROC dpart de drh
FONDATION BANQUE POPULAIRE
FRUIT OF THE LOOM MAROC BRIAN Kennedy DG
FIRST REST.Mc DONALD'S BELGHITI Abderahman DG
GESPER SERVICES M. SERHANI Ali DG
GSI MAROC M. IBRAHIMI Khalid D.G
GTZ M. EL AMRI Fouad DG
GRAS SAVOYE MAROC LAZRAK Nadia DG
HOLCIM DROUET Dominique PDG
HOTEL HYATT REGENCY
HOTEL ROYAL MANSOUR
L.M.S M. OTHMANI Hamid DG
LAFARGE MAROC
LAFARGE PLATRE
LA MAROCAINE VIE
LESIEUR/CRISTAL RAHHOU Ahmed DG
LYDEC M. AQALLAL Abdelhaq Directeur-Adjoint
MANAGEM
MANPOWER M. BELAHRACH Jamal D.G
MAPHAR
MARJANE HOLDING GANOUNI Tajeddine PDG
MAROC BUREAU BENSID Farouk DG
MAROC DEVENIR M. BARRAU Patrick Directeur
MOBIL OIL MAROC M. SOUDAN Henri DG
MTQ M. ABDELHAK M'Hamed Directeur
NESTLE MAROC
NEXANS MAROC
NOVARTIS PHARMA MAROC
ONCF KHLIE Mohamed Rbii DG
O.C.P TERRAB Mostafa DG
O.N.P GHAIB Majid kaissar DG
OB ELECTRONIQUE BIISSON Bernard DG
ODEP ABDELJALIL Mohammed DG
ONA
P.I.F M. MOUMANE Abderrahim D.A.F
ALCAN BOUZOUBAA Tawfik DG
PFIZER
REGIE DES TABACS COSTE Franck DG
RMO MAROC
S.C.B.G
SAMIR
SEDRIC M. NAJID Mehdi DG
SETAVEX KANOUNI Dader DG
SEWS CABIND TSUKADA O DG
SHELL MAROC
SIPROF RAIS Adel DG
SONASID LUNDI
SNEP
SOMACA LE CHEVALIER Gilbert DG
SOMEPI
SOPRIAM
ST MICROELECTRONICS ASRY Mohamed DG
STCR CHENAF Jamil DG
St DES EAUX OUM ERRIBIA
St Nlle AUTOROUTES MAROC
STOKVIS NORD AFRIQUE BEN EL KHADIR Chakib ADG
TERTIEL M. DECIMA Daniel
TOYOTA M. RBII Zakaria DGA
TOTAL MAROC
UNILEVER MAGHREB
VOLVO MAROC M. SCHULTZ Bengt DG
TEL E-MAIL
Tl. 022.46.97.98
marc.thepot@accor.com
Tl. 022.48.80.50 n.bakkali@agma.ko.ma
Tl. 022.76.20.00 paul.leodarids@airliquide.com
Tl. 022.67.87.87
Tl. 037.74.07.71
Tl. 022.44.12 12 dg@atlasvoyages.co.ma
Tl. 022.44.21.21 autohall@autohall.ma
Tl. 022.88.91.18 amina.boussouri@axa.ma
Tl. 022.22.41.69
Tl. .022.22.41.11
Tl. 022.95 48 00 gernot.gabbert@bayer-ag.de
Tl. 022.39.45.15
Tl. 037.706040
Tl. 022. 75.4646
Tl 022 24 90 16 said.ahmidouch@cnss.ma
Tl. 037.76.55.20 pas de rep
022 23 46 21 nadia.jebri@cstlc.com
022 66 75 42 carnaudmaroc@eur.crowncork.com
022 95 98 00 contact@cema-atlas.com ou n.garrache@ cema-atlas.com
022 35 00 09 hassan.jiouad@cofipac.com
022 29 67 86 hassanagzenai@cmh.ko.ma
022 98 43 00 dg@cimr.ma
022 39 61 80 traki.cmt@cmt.ma
TEL 022 97 23 52 Mjoumani@ctth.ma
TEL 022 66 25 50 najia.benkiranecoast.com
TEL 022 30 51 16 cooper@coopermaroc.com
TEL 022 73 20 82 19
TEL 022 47 400 40 bendany.fe@cnia.co.ma
Tl. 037.66.92.69 slimani@cd.ma
Tl.037.71.81.81
Tl. 022.33.54.13
Tl. 022.32 15 31
Tl 022.40.61.06 csa.ftorfs@cma-cgm.com
Tl. 022.61.85.08 koutoubia@menara.ma
Tl. 022.63.91.00 rifi@fenie-brossette.ma
Tl. 022.75.80.01
Tl. 022.83.10.14
Tl. 037.82.22.88 bkennedy@ftlbc.fruit.com
TEL 022 39 81 01/26 macdomaroc@macdomaroc.com
Tl. 022.29.54.84 contact@gesperservices.com
Tl. 022.94.30.70
Tl. 022.25.26.63 spmt_elamri@wanadoopro.ma 4 personne
Tl. 022.88.95.76 lazrak@grassavoye.ma
Tl. 037.71.02.02
Tl. 022.43.12.34
Tl. 022.31.30.11
Tl. 022.20.59.55
Tl. 022.52.49.72
Tl. 022.97.35.08
Tl. 022.43.11.23
Tl. 022.67.93.00 rahhou@lesieur-cristal.co.ma
Tl. 022. 54.90.53 existe
Tl.022.95.65.11
Tl. 022.94.40.04 existe
Tl. 022.43.54.90
Tl. 022.87 90 00 jskalli@marjane.co.ma
Tl. 022.35.37.55 fbensid@maroc-bureau.com
Tl. 022.94.46.46
Tl. 022.50.94.99 nadia.fettoufi@exxonmobil.com
Tl. 022.4074.92 abdelhak@wanadoo.net.ma
Tl. 022.25.03.20
Tl. 022.76.63.00
Tl. 037.77.47.47 secdg@oncf.ma
Tl. 022.23.01.25 t.mostafa@ocpgroup.ma
Tl. 022.24.05.51 el ghib.majid@onp.co.ma
Tl. 022.97.42.86 b.biisson@wanadoo.net.ma
Tl. 022.23.23.24 m_abdeljalil@odep.org.ma
Tl 022 20 75 33
Tl. 022.35.49.85 moumane@pif-textile.com
Tl. 023.32.44.06 bouzoubaa@alcan.com
Tl. 022 39 49 42
Tl. 022.85.90.00 fatima.younes@regie-tabacs.com
Tl 022 31 93 99
Tl. 022.66.46.28
Tl 023 72 90 05 kanouni@tavex.com
Tl. 022.69.91.60 o.tsukada@sews-cabind.it
Tl. 022.97.27.27
Tl. 022.33.65.47 aziza.siprof@merana.ma
Tl 022 95 41 00
Tl. 022.75.48.48 gilbert.lechevalier@somaca.co.ma
Tl. 022.93.60.45
Tl. 022.34.30.28 j.chenaf@stcr.ma
Tl. 022.32.00.10 contact@stokvis-maroc.com
Tl. 022.39.08.25
zakaria.rbii@toyota.co.ma
Tl. 022.22.04.71
Tl. 022.35.59.97
Tl. 022.67.85.00 bengt.schultz@volvo.com
Pas de reponse
OK
Contact OK Mail??
SOCIETE NOM ET PRENOM
ATTIJARIWAFA BANK Mr Omar GHOMARI
ACCORD Mme. THEPEGNIER Tijania
AGMA M. OUARZAZI Najib
AGMA Mme Widad ATIF
AIR LIQUIDE MAROC M. yasmina.cheikhaoui
WAFA ASSURANCE Mme CHAOUKI Malika
AKZO NOBEL Mme Fouzia EL KOUFI
ASMENT Mr Taha Yassine
ATLAS VOYAGES Me. Mounia AREZKI
AUTO HALL M. Fedallah EL ALAOUI FATHI
AXA ASSURANCES Mr Nabil ELKHALIDY
AUTOROUTES DU MAROC
M. HAMDOUNI assistante kinane
hakima
B.C.P M. BOUHADDIOUI Mohamed
B.C.P M. T Hadiri
BARID AL MAGREB El MASSOUDI Abdeladim
BAYER MAGHREB Mme ABCHIR Renate
BAYER MAGHREB Mme Sofia IFRAHE
BEST INTERIM M. LAMRANI Zahir
BRASSERIES DU MAROC Mr Mustapha MHANI
BRASSERIES DU MAROC Latifa NAKKOUCH
BRASSERIES DE TANGER Mme CHIADMI
BRPM M. BENJILANY Ahmed
CNSS M. EL OMARI Mustapha
CNSS Mr Badalla
CIH M. Alaoui Abdellaziz
CADBURY MOROCCO ABDELHAK Assassi
CARNAUD MAROC ANIBAR abdellaziz
CEMA BOIS DE L'ATLAS Mr Charid Marhoum
CEMA BOIS DE L'ATLAS Mr Zine alabidine NAJMI
C.M.C.P LAHBABI Khalid
CMH Mme Naciri
CMH Mme Akbil (Assistante RH)
ciment du maroc HSINA Mohamed
CIMR TADLAOUI Najat
CMT ALAMI FRRICHA Ahmad
C,T,T,H M.JOUMANI Mohemed
COCA COLA M. DOUKKALI Hakim
COAST MAROC TAOUSSI Abderahim
COAST MAROC Mme Jamila TIOUTI
COOPER MAROC M.NASSIH
CREDIT AGROCOLE Mme IIDRISSI QAITOUNI Meryem
CNIA Mme Malika ETTAYEBI
C.D.G Mme NACIRI Dina
C.D.G Mr Abderrezak BASSLIM
CRIT INTERIM M. COHEN Patrick
CNRA M. TOUMI
CRISTAL STRASS Mme BOUCHT
CROUZET Mme MAAD Rachida
D.H.L M. aziz.bensouda
D.H.L M, Ahmed.Azmi
D.H.L Mme Mouna MOURCHID
DELTA ENGINEERING M. CHOKAIRI Abdellatif
DEXTRA MAGHREB Mme CHORFI Naima
DIORH M. BELLAL Said
ECTRO KOUTOUBIA M. BAHECHAR Ahmed
FENIE BROSSETTE M. HJIEJ Jaouad
FENIE BROSSETTE Mr NAJMI
FIAT AUTO MAROC Mme ALAMI Nezha
FONDATION BANQUE POPULAIRE Monsieur AZOUGA Ahmed
FRUIT OF THE LOOM MAROC M. JABRI Mohamed
FIRST REST.Mc DONALD'S Mr EL OUALI
FIRST REST.Mc DONALD'S Mme iraki
FRUMAT M. BENHALLAM
GROUPE 4 M, HINNIOUI Hicham
Groupe Jet Naima BENHADDOU
GESPER SERVICES M. SERHANI Ali
GSI MAROC M. IBRAHIMI Khalid
GTZ M. EL AMRI Fouad
GRAS SAVOYE MAROC M. RAHMANE Aziz
HOLCIM M. SEFFAR Rachid
HOTEL CLUB VAL D'ANFA M BENNIS Said
HOTEL HYATT REGENCY M. ASSOULINE Daniel
HOTEL ROYAL MANSOUR M. HADRI
KRAFT FOOD M.
LABEL'VIE Sanae JABRI
L.M.S M. OTHMANI Hamid
LAFARGE MAROC M. JOUHARI Mohamed
LAFARGE MAROC Mme Ikram skiti
LAFARGE PLATRE M. MOUKHLISSE Noreddine
LA MAROCAINE VIE M BEN SAID Said
LESIEUR/CRISTAL M. MOUHAJIR Abdelaziz
LESIEUR/CRISTAL
LYDEC M,chakib.benazzouz
MANAGEM M. CHERRAT Mohamed
MANPOWER M. BELAHRACH Jamal
MANPOWER Mme Aicha BEYMIK
MANPOWER Bahija MARZOUG
MAPHAR Mme MARZOUG Bahija
MARJANE HOLDING M. GUERGACHI Abdelkarim
M'DINA BUS M. BANSAR Abderrahim
MAROC BUREAU M. FARD Mohamed
MAROC DEVENIR M. BARRAU Patrick
MOBIL OIL MAROC M. NASSEF Bouchaif
MTQ M. ABDELHAK M'Hamed
NESTLE MAROC M. SEFFAR Hassan
NEXANS MAROC M. ZOUANAT Hicham
NEXANS MAROC Mme Khadija BOUCHRIT
NOVARTIS PHARMA MAROC M. BENOUARREK Mohamed
ONCF M. CHENNOUF Karim
OFPPT Mr Halim ELHALLAM
OFPPT Mr Abderrahim ELBOUAZOULI
O.C.P
O.N.P Mme Joundy
O.N.P Mme boutaina
O.N.T Mr Mohamed ZOUANI
OB ELECTRONIQUE Mme BENMADANI Kaoutar
ODEP M. Youssef BENNANI
ONA Mme BEN ABDELAH Abla
OPTIMUM CONSEIL Mme AYOUCH Assia
P.I.F M. MOUMANE Abderrahim
ALCAN Mme Fadwa LAMZAL
PFIZER M. RBII Adel
REGIE DES TABACS M. BENGHANEM Khalid
REGIE DES TABACS Mr Khalid ATIQ
RMO MAROC M. ATTAR Youssef
S.C.B.G M. MOSLIHE
SAMIR M.GHIAT Mohamed
SEDRIC M. NAJID Mehdi
SEDRIC Mr yassir BETTACH
SETAVEX M. HAMRO Mohamed
SETAVEX Mme Bouchra BADDAJ
SEWS CABIND Mr Nourdine BOUABID
SEWS CABIND Mme Sanae AKRIM
SHELL MAROC M. SEKKAK Abdelkrim
SIPROF M. NEJJAM Mohamed
SONASID
SONASID Mme Malika CHAKIL
SKARKA Consulting M. SINBAD Khalid
SNEP M. TAZI Zoubir
SOMACA Mr Mohamed BACHIRI
SOMACA M. GROUIN Denis
SOMEPI M. DHAIBI Mustapha
SOPRIAM Mme HAZZAZ Safia
SNTL Mr Mohamed ZOUANI
ST MICROELECTRONICS Mme BELGHITI Badia
STCR M. LABRAHMI Samir
STCR Mme Hind CHANE
St DES EAUX OUM ERRIBIA Mme LALAOUI
St Nlle AUTOROUTES MAROC M. HAMDOUNI Abdelkrim
STOKVIS NORD AFRIQUE M. ZNAIDI Fouad
TERTIEL M. DECIMA Daniel Directeur
TETRA PAK MAGHREB Mme NASSOH Lamya
TOYOTA M. RBII Zakaria
TOTAL MAROC Mme Dounia Boussani
TOTAL MAROC Mme Nabila FARHANE
TRACTAFRIC M. KASBY
UNILEVER MAGHREB Mme ALAOUI Bernadette
VOLVO MAROC M. EL OURRARI Mohamed
VOLVO MAROC Mme Bissan LAMRANI
Ministre Equipemt Transport MR Moha HAMAOUI
Ministre Equipemt Transport Mr Mohamed FADHIL
Contact OK Mail??
FONCTION TEL
D.R.H Tl. 022.46.97.98
D.R.H Tl 022 97 78 04-05
D.R.H Tl. 022.48.80.50
Resp Formation
D.R.H Tl. 022.76.20.00
DRH
Resp Formation Tl. 022.67.87.87Fax 022-35-44-43
D.R.H Tl. 037.74.07.77 fax037610222
D.R.H Tl. 022.44.12.12
D.R.H
D.R.H Tl. 022.88.91.18
D.R.H Tl. 022.22.41.69
D.R.H Tl 022469331Fax 022 47 07 98
CGRH Tl 022 46 93 31
D.R.H 037-21-06-27
D.R.H Tl. 022.95 48 00
Resp Dev RH Tl. 022.95 48 02
Directeur Tl. 022.39.45.15
D.R.H Tl. 022. 75.4646
RRH Tel : 022-75-46-46
R.R.H Tl. 039.31.36.83
D.R.H
Resp Formation Tl 022 24 90 16
DRH
D.R.H Tl.022 47 90 00
DRH 022 23 46 21
DRH 022 66 75 30 / 42
DRH 022 95 98 00
Resp Formation
DRH 022 35 00 09
DRH 022 29 67 86
Assistante RH Fax 022-29-75-20
DRH 022 85 94 50 fax022-85-95-93
DRH 022 98 43 00
DRH Fax 022 39 61 80
DG TEL 022 97 23 52
DRH
DRH MAIL AS TEL 022 66 25 50
Ass. Dev FormationFax022 35 70 17
DRH TEL 022 30 51 16
DRH TEL 037 73 25 80
DRH TEL 022 47 40 40
D.R.H Tl. 037.66.92.69
Resp Formation Fax 037-66-93-98
Directeur Tl. 022.23.48.45
037 71 81 81
D.R.H
R.R.H Tl. 022.33.54.13
D.R.H Tl. 022.32 15 31
RRH Tl. 022.32 15 31
Resp Recrutmt
DRH Tl 022.40.61.06
Directeur Tl. 022.23.77.57
DIRECTEUR Tl. 022.61.85.08
DAF Tl. 022.63.91.00
SG Fax 022 24 51 51
D.R.H Tl. 022.75.80.01
Tl. 022.83.10.14
D.R.H Tl. 037.82.22.88
DRH TEL 022 39 81 01/26
Resp Formation
D.R.H
D.R.H Tl 063 61 82 07
Resp Juridiq RH et Juridiq 022-97-35-25
DG Tl. 022.29.54.84
D.G Tl. 022.94.30.70
DG Tl. 022.25.26.63
D.R.H Tl. 022.88.95.76
DR.H Tl. 037.71.02.02
DR.H Tl. 022.79.70.70
D.R.H Tl. 022.43.12.34
D.R.H Tl. 022.31.30.11
D.R.H
RRH 061-40-33-27
DG Tl. 022.20.59.55
D.R.H Tl. 022.52.49.72
Resp Formation
D.R.H Tl. 022.97.35.08
D.R.H Tl. 022.43.11.23
D.R.H Tl. 022.67 94 13
022 76 97 00
DRH Tl. 022. 54.90.53
D.R.H Tl.022.95.65.11
D.G Tl. 022.94.40.04
RRH
DRH
D.R.H Tl. 022
D.R.H Tl. 022. 87 90 00
D.R.H
D.R.H Tl. 022.35.37.55
Directeur Tl. 022.94.46.46
D.R.H Tl. 022.50.94.99
Directeur Tl. 022.4074.92
D.R.H Tl. 022.25.03.20
D.R.H Tl. 022.76.63.00
Resp Formation
D.R.H
D.R.H Tl. 037.77.47.47
D.R.H Tl, 022 40 11 23
Resp Formation
D.R.H Tl. 022.23.01.25
DRH par interim Tl. 022.24.05.51
Resp Formation
DRH 037-79-78-42/037-79-00-96
R.R.H Tl. 022.97.42.86
D.R.H Tl. 022.23.23.24
D.R.H Tl 022 20 75 33
Directrice Tl. 022.26.62.20
D.A.F Tl. 022.35.49.85
D.R.H Tl. 023.32.44.06Fax 022 324981
D.R.H Tl. 022 39 49 42
D.R.H Tl. 022.85.90.00
Resp Formation Fax 022-81-16-09
D.R.H
D.R.H Tl 022 31 93 99
Directeur Tl. 022.66.46.28
DRH Fax022 66 46 33
D.R.H Tl 023 72 90 05
Res Formation
D.R.H Tl. 022.69.91.60
Res Formation
D.R.H Tl. 022.97.27.27
D.R.H Tl. 022.33.65.47
D.R.H Tl 022 95 41 00
Resp Formation Fax 022958643
Tl. 022.26.19.25
D.R.H
DRH Tl. 022.75.48.48
D.R.H Tl. 022.75.48.48
D.R.H
R.R.H
DRH 037 28 93 00
D.R.H Tl. 022.93.60.45
D.R.H Tl. 022.34.30.28
Resp Formation Fax 022 34 20 95
R.R.H
D.R.H
D.R.H Tl. 022.32.00.10
Tl. 022.39.08.25
DRH
DGA
D.R.H Tl. 022.22.04.71
Resp Formation
D.R.H Tl. 022.75.44.42
D.R.H Tl. 022.35.59.97
DAF Tl. 022.67.85.00
RRH Fax : 022-67-85-29
Dir des Affaires Perso et de Formation 037-76-18-25
Resp Formation 037-76-34-66
E-MAIL
o.ghomari@attijariwafa.com ghomari omar
thepegnier-tijania@accord.com
a.elouarzazi@agma.co.ma
w.atif@agma.co.ma
yasmina.cheikhaoui@airliquide.com
mchaky81@hotmail.com
fouzia.elkoufi@akzonobel.com
stahayassine@cimpor.com
drh@atlasvoyages.co.ma
f.elalaoui@autohaull.ma / drh@autohall.ma
nabil.elkhalidy@axa.ma
kinane.hakima@adm.co.ma;elkaissi.samira@adm.co.ma
mbouhaddioui@cpm.co.ma
THadiri@cpm.co.ma
drh@bam.net.ma
renate.abchir.ra@beyer-ag.de
mmhani@gbm.ma;bessabery@gbm.ma
lnakkouch@gbm.ma
jchiadmi@gbm.ma
mustapha.elomari@cnss.ma
abdelkebir.badallah@cnss.ma
ab.alaoui@cih.co.ma;bouchenni@cih.co.ma
abdelhak.assassi@cstlc.com
abdellaziz.anibar@eur.crowncork.com
r.marhoum@cema-atlas.com
z.najmi@cema-atlas.com
K.lahbabi@cofipac.com
Nlouali@cmh.co.ma
nakbil@cmh.co.ma
m.hsina@cimar.co.ma
najattadlaoui@cimr.com
Alami.cmt@cmt.ma
Mjoumani@ctth.ma
hdoukkali@mena.ko.com
nadia.moulahid@coast.com
jamila.tiouti@coats.com
cooper@coopermaroc.com
idrissi qaitouni@creditagricole.ma
ettayebi.m@cnia.co.ma
naciri@cdg.org.ma
basslim@cdg.ma
aziz.bensouda@dhl.com
Ahmed.Azmi@dhl.com
mouna.mourchid@dhl.com
Nchorfi@dextra.co.ma
koutoubia@menara.ma
jhjiej@fenie-brossette.ma
nezha.alami@fiat.com
mjabri@fruitofdeloommaroc.com ou hsalhama@fruitofdeloommaroc.com o
RAPPEL VENDREDI
hicham.hannioui@ma.g4s.com
benh_naima@hotmail.com
contact@gesperservices.com
existe
spmt_elamri@wanadoopro.ma 4 personne
rahmane@grassavoye.ma
ma_drh_rab-mar@holcim.com
clubval-danfacasanet.net.ma
assouline@hyattintl.com
abdelghani.hadri@starwoodhotels.com
existe
s.jabri@labelvie.ma
pas de feedback
ikram.skiti@lafarge.com
mouhajir@lesieur-cristal.co.ma
chakib.benazzouz@lydec.co.ma
cherrat@managem-ona.com
aicha.beymik@manpower-maroc.com
bahija.marzoug@sanofi-synthelabo.com
aguergachi@majane.co.ma
fard@maroc-bureau.com
existe
bouchaib.nassef@exxonmobil.com
abdelhak@wanadoo.net.ma
hassan.seffar@ma.nestle.com
hicham.zouanat@nexans.co.ma
khadija.bouchrit@nexans.co.ma
mohamed.benouarrek@pharma.novartis.com
chennouf@oncf.ma
drh@ofppt.ma
elbouazouliabderrahim@ofppt.ma
FAX : 022-99-83-75
n.joundy@onp.co.ma
b.jabiri@onp.ma
037-79-78-42/037-79-00-96
kbenmadani@obelectronique.ma
y_bennani@marsamaroc.co.ma
a.benabdallah@ona.co.ma
existe
moumane@pif-textile.com
fadwa.lamzal@alcan.com
adel.rbii@pfizer.com
khalid.benghanem@regie-tabacs.com
khalid.atiq@regie-tabacs.com;khalid.atiq@altadis.com
sedric1@menara.ma
hamro@tavex.com
baddaj@tavex.com
n.bouabid@sews-cabind.it
s.akrim@sews-cabind.it
Abdelkrim.sekkak@ssm.shell.com
nejjam@siprof.ma
l.mourdi@sonasid.ma
m.chakil@sonasid.ma
ztazi@snep.ma
Fax 022-73-60-73
denis.grouin@renaut.com
badia.belghiti@st.com
s.labrahmi@stcr.ma
h.chane@stcr.ma
fznaidi@stokvis-maroc.com
lamya.nassoh@tetrapak.com
zakaria.rbii@toyota.co.ma
nabila.farhane@totale.co.ma
bernadette.alaoui@unilever.com
mohamed.ourrari@volvo.com
hamaoui@mtpnet.gov.ma
fdhil@mtpnet.gov.ma
AUTO HALL M. Fedallah EL ALAOUI FATHI D.R.H f.elalaoui@autohaull.ma;drh@autohall.ma
AUTO HALL 022 46 03 07 drh@autohall.ma
CMT ALAMI FRRICHA Ahmad DRH 022 98 91 25Fax 022 39 61 80 Alami.cmt@cmt.ma
CMT Mme BOUKIL Ass DRH boukil@cmt.ma
COCA COLA M. DOUKKALI Hakim DRH 022 43 51 00 hdoukkali@mena.ko.com
CRISTAL STRASS Mme BOUCHT D.R.H
DELTA ENGINEERING M. CHOKAIRI Abdellatif
FRUMAT M. BENHALLAM D.R.H
GROUPE 4 M, HINNIOUI Hicham D.R.H Tl 063 61 82 07 hicham.hannioui@ma.g4s.com
GTZ M. EL AMRI Fouad DG Tl. 022.25.26.63 spmt_elamri@wanadoopro.ma 4 personne
HOTEL CLUB VAL D'ANFA M BENNIS Said DR.H Tl. 022.79.70.70 clubval-danfacasanet.net.ma
HOTEL HYATT REGENCY M. ASSOULINE Daniel D.R.H Tl. 022.43.12.34 assouline@hyattintl.com
HOTEL ROYAL MANSOUR M. HADRI D.R.H Tl. 022.31.30.11 abdelghani.hadri@starwoodhotels.com
KRAFT FOOD M. D.R.H
LAFARGE PLATRE M. MOUKHLISSE Noreddine D.R.H
MAPHAR Mme MARZOUG Bahija D.R.H Tl. 022 bahija.marzoug@sanofi-synthelabo.com
M'DINA BUS M. BANSAR Abderrahim D.R.H 022 99 57 69Fax022 99 05 68
MTQ M. ABDELHAK M'Hamed D.R.H Tl. 022.4074.92 abdelhak.mtq@menara.ma
MTQ Mr BENDAOUD Resp Formation bendaoud.mtq@menara.ma
NOVARTIS PHARMA MAROC M. BENOUARREK Mohamed D.R.H mohamed.benouarrek@pharma.novartis.com
RMO MAROC Mme Stephanie EDDARI D.R.H 022 24 85 35
S.C.B.G Mr ZERHOUNI D.R.H
S.C.B.G Mme Nezha BORKADI Resp Formation 022 76 28 00 nbourqadi@nabc.ma
SNEP M. TAZI Zoubir D.R.H ztazi@snep.ma
SOMEPI M. DHAIBI Mustapha D.R.H
SOPRIAM Mme HAZZAZ Safia R.R.H
St DES EAUX OUM ERRIBIA Mme LALAOUI R.R.H
St Nlle AUTOROUTES MAROC M. HAMDOUNI Abdelkrim D.R.H
STOKVIS NORD AFRIQUE M. ZNAIDI Fouad D.R.H fax. 022.32.00.10 fznaidi@stokvis-maroc.com
TERTIEL M. DECIMA Daniel Directeur Tl. 022.39.08.25
TETRA PAK MAGHREB Mme NASSOH Lamya DRH lamya.nassoh@tetrapak.com
TOYOTA M. RBII Zakaria DGA zakaria.rbii@toyota.co.ma
TOYOTA Mme Sanae ELYAMOURI DRH
TRACTAFRIC M. KASBY D.R.H Fax. 022.75.44.42
WAFA ASSURANCE Mme CHAOUKI Malika DRH mchaky81@hotmail.com
minitre de la justice Mr said ESSOUFI DRH Fax 037 73 10 17
minitre de la justice Resp Formation 037 20 78 79
Mail Envoy Mail incorrect
SOCIETE NOM FONCTION TEL E-MAIL
AGMA M. OUARZAZI Najib D.R.H Tl. 022.48.80.50 a.elouarzazi@agma.co.ma
AGMA Mme Widad ATIF Resp Formation w.atif@agma.co.ma
AKZO NOBEL Mme Fouzia EL KOUFI Resp Formation Tl. 022.67.87.87Fax 022-35-44-43 fouzia.elkoufi@akzonobel.com
ALCAN Mme Fadwa LAMZAL D.R.H Tl. 023.32.44.06 fadwa.lamzal@alcan.com
alcatel manal.dhimene@alcatel-lucent.ma
ALSTOM Mr Tarik BENSAIDA DRH 022 97 77 00 tarikbensaida@power.alstom.com
ALTADIS Mr Khalid BENGHANEM DRH
ALTADIS Mme Asmaa FAOUZI Resp Formation 022 85 90 00 asmaa.faouzi@altadis.com
ANRT Mr ABDERRAHIM CHETOUI DRH 037 71 84 00 chetoui@anrt.ma
ASMENT Mr Taha Yassine D.R.H Tl. 037.74.07.77 fax037610222 stahayassine@cimpor.com
ATLAS VOYAGES Me. Mounia AREZKI D.R.H Tl. 022.44.12.12 drh@atlasvoyages.co.ma
ATTIJARIWAFA BANKMr Omar GHOMARI D.R.H Tl. 022.46.97.98 o.ghomari@attijariwafa.com
AUTO HALL 022 46 03 07 drh@autohall.ma
AUTOROUTES DU MAROC Mr HAMDOUNI assistante kinane hakima D.R.H Tl. 022.22.41.69 kinane.hakima@adm.co.ma;elkaissi.samira@adm.co.ma
AXA ASSURANCES Mr Nabil ELKHALIDY D.R.H Tl. 022.88.91.18 nabil.elkhalidy@axa.ma
B.C.P M. BOUHADDIOUI Mohamed D.R.H Tl 022469331Fax 022 47 07 98 mbouhaddioui@cpm.co.ma
BRASSERIES DU MAROC Mr Mustapha MHANI D.R.H Tl. 022. 75.4646 mmhani@gbm.ma;bessabery@gbm.ma
BRASSERIES DU MAROC Mme Naima SABBAR Resp Formation Tel : 022-75-46-46 nsabbar@gbm.ma
C.D.G Mr Abderrezak BASSLIM Resp Formation Fax 037-66-93-98 basslim@cdg.ma
CDVM Mr Adil JBILOU DRH 037 68 89 00/23 a.jbilou@cdvm.gov.ma
CEMA BOIS DE L'ATLAS Mr Charid Marhoum DRH 022 95 98 00 r.marhoum@cema-atlas.com
CEMA BOIS DE L'ATLAS Mr Zine alabidine NAJMI Resp Formation z.najmi@cema-atlas.com
CIH M. Alaoui Abdellaziz D.R.H Tl.022 47 90 00 ab.alaoui@cih.co.ma;bouchenni@cih.co.ma
ciment du maroc HSINA Mohamed DRH 022 85 94 50 fax022-85-95-93 m.hsina@cimar.co.ma
CLEMESSY Mr EL mahfoud EL GANA DAF m.gana@clemessy.fr
CMH Mme Akbil (Assistante RH) Assistante RH Fax 022-29-75-20 nakbil@cmh.co.ma
CMT ALAMI FRRICHA Ahmad DRH 022 98 91 25Fax 022 39 61 80 Alami.cmt@cmt.ma
CMT Mme BOUKIL Ass DRH boukil@cmt.ma
CNIA Mme Malika ETTAYEBI DRH TEL 022 47 40 40 ettayebi.m@cnia.co.ma
CNSS Mr Badalla DRH abdelkebir.badalla@cnss.ma
COAST MAROC Mme Jamila TIOUTI Ass. Dev FormationFax022 35 70 17 jamila.tiouti@coats.com
D.H.L Mme Mouna MOURCHID Resp Recrutmt mouna.mourchid@dhl.com
GESPER SERVICES Mme KAYAL Assist DRH Fax 022 47 36 76 s.kayal@gesperservices.com
GRAS SAVOYE MAROC D.R.H Tl. 022.88.95.76 rahmane@grassavoye.ma
GSI MAROC AARSALANE D.G Tl. 022.94.30.70 aarsalane@gsimaroc.com
GSI MAROC Mme Youssfi DRH
HOLCIM M. SEFFAR Rachid DR.H Tl. 037.71.02.02 ma_drh_rab-mar@holcim.com
Holcim hala bensouda Resp Formation hala.bensouda@holcim.com
L.M.S M. OTHMANI Hamid DG Tl. 022.20.59.55 lms@lmsorh.com
L.M.S Mme Najoua CHAHID Resp Formation najoua.chahid@lmsorh.com
LAFARGE MAROC Mme Ikram skiti Resp Formation ikram.skiti@lafarge.com
LYDEC Mr Laurent Guillaume DRH Tl. 022. 54.90.53 Fax 022 54 90 37
LYDEC Mme PATISSOUT RRH gm.patissout@lydec.co.ma
MANAGEM M. CHERRAT Mohamed D.R.H Tl.022.95.65.11 cherrat@managem-ona.com
MANAGEM Mme Rghazzali Assist DRH Fax 022 95 64 10 rghazzali@managem-ona.com
MANPOWER Mme Aicha BEYMIK RRH aicha.beymik@manpower-maroc.com
MANPOWER Bahija MARZOUG DRH
MAROC BUREAU Mr Amine OUKBA D.R.H info@maroc-bureau.com
MAROC BUREAU M. FARD Mohamed D.R.H Tl. 022.35.37.55 fard@maroc-bureau.com
MAROC DEVENIR Mme Hind FREJ DRH Tl. 022.94.46.46 Fax022-94-26-26 hind.frej@marocdevenir.com
Ministre Equipemt Transport MR Moha HAMAOUI Dir des Affaires Perso et de Formation 037-76-18-25 hamaoui@mtpnet.gov.ma
Ministre Equipemt Transport Mr Mohamed FADHIL Resp Formation 037-76-34-66 fdhil@mtpnet.gov.ma
MTQ M. ABDELHAK M'Hamed D.R.H Tl. 022.4074.92 abdelhak.mtq@menara.ma
MTQ Mr BENDAOUD Resp Formation bendaoud.mtq@menara.ma
NEXANS MAROC Mme Khadija BOUCHRIT Resp Formation khadija.bouchrit@nexans.co.ma
O.C.P D.R.H Tl. 022.23.01.25 FAX : 022-99-83-75
O.N.P Mme Joundy DRH par interim Tl. 022.24.05.51 n.joundy@onp.co.ma
O.N.P Mme boutaina Resp Formation b.jabiri@onp.ma
OB ELECTRONIQUE Mme BENMADANI Kaoutar Resp Formation Tl. 022.97.42.86 benmadani@obelectronique.ma
OFPPT Mr Halim ELHALLAM D.R.H Tl, 022 40 11 23 drh@ofppt.ma
OFPPT Mr Abderrahim ELBOUAZOULI Resp Formation elbouazouliabderrahim@ofppt.ma
OIL MAROC Mme Btissam IDRISSI Res Formation Tl. 022.50.94.99 btissam.idrissi@oilibya.ma
ONA Mme BEN ABDELAH Abla D.R.H Tl 022 20 75 33 a.benabdallah@ona.co.ma
ONCF M. CHENNOUF Karim D.R.H Tl. 037.77.47.47 chennouf@oncf.ma
REGIE DES TABACS M. BENGHANEM Khalid D.R.H Tl. 022.85.90.00 khalid.benghanem@regie-tabacs.com
REGIE DES TABACS Mr Khalid ATIQ Resp Formation Fax 022-81-16-09 khalid.atiq@regie-tabacs.com;khalid.atiq@altadis.com
S.C.B.G Mr ZERHOUNI D.R.H
S.C.B.G Mme Nezha BORKADI Resp Formation 022 76 28 00 nbourqadi@nabc.ma
SEDRIC Mr yassir BETTACH DRH Fax022 66 46 33 sedric1@menara.ma
SETAVEX M. HAMRO Mohamed D.R.H Tl 023 72 90 05 hamro@tavex.com
SETAVEX Mme Bouchra BADDAJ Res Formation baddaj@tavex.com
SEWS CABIND Mr Nourdine BOUABID D.R.H Tl. 022.69.91.60 n.bouabid@sews-cabind.it
SEWS CABIND Mme Sanae AKRIM Res Formation s.akrim@sews-cabind.it
SIPROF M. NEJJAM Mohamed D.R.H Tl. 022.33.65.47 nejjam@siprof.ma
SOMACA Mr Mohamed BACHIRI DRH Tl. 022.75.48.48 Fax 022-73-60-73
SONASID Mme Malika CHAKIL Resp Formation Fax 022958643 m.chakil@sonasid.ma
STCR M. LABRAHMI Samir D.R.H Tl. 022.34.30.28 s.labrahmi@stcr.ma
STCR Mme Hind CHANE Resp Formation Fax 022 34 20 95 h.chane@stcr.ma
TOTAL MAROC Mme Nabila FARHANE Resp Formation nabila.farhane@totale.co.ma
TOYOTA Mr Wadia aithamza Resp Formation 022 34 52 03 wadia.aithamza@toyota.co.ma
VOLVO MAROC Mme Bissan LAMRANI RRH Fax : 022-67-85-29
ghomari omar