Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 3

Group: 3LD

Engine: 3LD 450 Drawing: F

COOLING SYSTEM/STARTING
POS.
1
2
3
3
3
4
5
6
7
8
8
8
9
9
10
11
12
13
15
16
17
18
18
19
19
20
21
22
23
24
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
44
45
50
51
53
54
56
68
71

CODE
4570.013
6370.326
2569.610
2569.616
2569.639
5096.019
7565.007
9790.141

6961.029
6961.039
6961.048
1770.014
1770.017
7980.067
5096.079
5145.043
1472.057
5025.097

5111.117
5066.246
5066.248
5066.245
5066.247
5111.116
9865.122
3350.062
4570.014
1301.096
1301.280
4055.045
2920.078
3527.416
7500.018
1760.001

7100.377
5801.539
5096.079
5590.026
5660.066
5025.097
9730.010
4904.038
6927.227
8545.442

6491.005

3203.047

5175.162

DESCRIPTION

Qty

gasket
plate
shroud for flywh.side tank
shroud ( std and for rewind start)
shroud with hood connectors (also for rewind start.)
guard panel
washer diam. 8
screw M 8 X 12
guard (int.dia=202)
pulley 1 groove (right rotation)
pulley (min.dimensions type h=36)
start pulley
bolt M 8 X 45
bolt M 8 X 60
cup
guard panel (int.diam=170)
rewind fiXing plate
rewind starting
tooth
circlip
plate
airtight plate inlet side
shroud plate for el.-hand starting
airtight plate eXhaust side
shroud plate for el.-hand starting
plate
screw M 6 X 12
deflector for electr.starting
gasket (el.st.arting)
spacer 75 X 84 X 3
spacer 74 X 97 X 3
rope starting
shroud hood
spacer
washer
bolt M 6 X 1 X 10
see Pos. 13
recoil pulley
spiral spring
guard panel (int.diam=170)
thrust spring
recovery spring
tooth
screw M 6 X 16
handle ass.y
flywheel guard
bracket
screw M 6 X 1 X 12
pipe elbow
brace
nut M 8
plate
lamp 12V

1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
0
1
1
1
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
8
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
2

printed by LOMBARDINI: 11/08/2010 -

Group: 3LD
Engine: 3LD 450 Drawing: F

COOLING SYSTEM/STARTING
POS.

CODE

72
73
73
74
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
87
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
95
96
98
99
100
101
102
103

8490.084
7245.168
7245.169
2568.067

1770.009
5840.142
9730.045
7565.011
8335.073
8505.085
5450.009
5041.020
8460.083
9730.010
3617.015
1157.153
9730.015
7565.004
2145.014
7362.228
7362.232
9732.092
6491.013
6745.050
9730.340

7980.063
2185.553

DESCRIPTION

Qty

bracket
remote dash board
dashboard 2 warning lights
shroud (el.start.)
brace
bolt M 8 X 1,25 X 35
starting motor
screw M 10 X 30
washer diam.10
spacer
angle bracket
oil manometer
key switch
lockpin
screw M 6 X 16
clamp
volt.alternator 12V 12A - 3 wires
screw M 6 X 30
washer diam. 6
regulator cap
voltage regulator. 12V 14/26A-6 contacts for alternator 3 wires
light.alt.regul.-5 contacts for alt. 3 wires
screw M 8 X 18
pipe elbow
oil switch 0,3 bar (M 12)
screw M 5 X 10
tooth recovery spring
cup
engine wires

1
1
1
1
0
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
5
5
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
0
1
1

printed by LOMBARDINI: 11/08/2010 -

Engine: 3LD 450 Drawing: F

printed by LOMBARDINI: 11/08/2010