Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 1

KIMBERLY J.

LADEA
7988 Navarro Street Maligaya Park Subdivision Caloocan City
Contact#: 418-47-09/09125151252
Email: Kimberly.Ladea@yahoo.com

OBJECTIVES

To secure cooperative education in the field of Information System that will


challenge and strengthen my education and professional skills.

SKILS

Obtain in Microsoft Office Application


Good leaning in communication skills

EDUCATIONAL ATTAINMENT
PRIMARY EDUCATION
School: Maligaya Elementary School
Address: Ilang-ilang St. Maligaya Park Subdivision, Brgy Pasong Putik, Novaliches Quezon
City
School Year: 2009-2010

SECONDARY EDUCATION
School: Maligaya High School
Address: Ilang-ilang St. Maligaya Park Subdivision, Brgy Pasong Putik, Novaliches Quezon
City
School Year: 2010-2014
TERTIARY EDUCATION
School: University of Caloocan City
Degree: BSIS Bachelor of Science Information System
Address: Gen. San Miguel St., Sangandaan Calooc an City

PERSONAL INFORMATION
Date of Birth: May 25 1998
Age: 16
Nickname: Khim
Mother: Julie Ladea
Father: Roberto Ladea
Religion: Roman Catholic

Place of Birth: Caloocan City


Gender: Female
Civil Status: Single
Occupation: Housewife
Occupation: Welder

________________________________________
Student Signature