Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 120

6000

SERIES

2013

1.377.252

Table of contents

1
INPUT DRIVE....................................................................................................................................
2
OUTER DRIVE..................................................................................................................................
3
INPUT GEARBOX.............................................................................................................................
GATHERING CHAIN ADJUSTER ..................................................................................................
4
6
FRAME ASSEMBLY- RIGID.........................................................................................................
7
FRAME ASSEMBLY- FOLDABLE.................................................................................................
8
AUGER ASSEMBLY - RIGID.........................................................................................................
9
AUGER ASSEMBLY 6306F, 6308F, 6309F.........................................................................................
10
AUGER ASSEMBLY 6312F...........................................................................................................
13/A
STALK CHOPPER.............................................................................................................................
14
SNAPPING UNIT DRIVE - RIGID...................................................................................................
15/A
SNAPPING UNIT DRIVE - FOLDABLE.........................................................................................
16/A
DRIVE-SHIELDS - RIGID.................................................................................................................
DRIVE-SHIELDS - FOLDABLE..................................................................................................17/A
ELECTRIC & HYDRAULIC SNAPPING PLATE ADJUSTER...... ................................................18/A
19/A
SNAPPING PLATE ADJUSTING RODS.......................................................................................
SIDE-SHIELDS & DRIP LUBRICATION.............. ............................................................................
20
21/A
PLASTIC CENTRAL DIVIDERS - (30", 28").........................................................................................
22/A
PLASTIC OUTER DIVIDERS..........................................................................................................
23/A
PLASTIC HINGED DIVIDERS - (30")............................................................................................
24/A
HYDRAULIC..................................................................
MOUNTING KIT: CNH, CR, TR, CASE AFX....................................................................................................
25/A
26
MOUNTING KIT: LEXION................................................................................................................
27
MOUNTING KIT: JD..........................................................................................................................
28
LEXION MULTI-COUPLING KITS..................................................................................................
29
JD / AGCO MULTI-COUPLING KIT..........................................................................................................
31/A
LABELS - WARNING.......................................................................................................................
32
LIGHTING............................................................................................................................................
MOUNTING KIT: CASE IH (2500 series combines)............................................................. 35
MOUNTING KIT: MF 8680, Gleaner C, 8780, 9690, 9790.........................................................37
AUTOMATIC HEADER HEIGHT CONTROL (AHHC). 42
43/A
STUBBLE STOMPER.
45
SIDE EXTENSION
47
SNAPPING KNIFE-ROLL.....................................................................................................................
SNAPPING UNIT GEARBOX FOR KNIFE-ROLL ROW UNIT 48
SNAPPING UNIT WITH KNIFE ROLLS 49
MOUNTING KIT: GLEANER "R".
51
53
LABLE - MODEL
TORQUE VALUES FOR FASTENERS

Table of contents
(in alphabetical order)

8
AUGER ASSEMBLY - RIGID.........................................................................................................
9
AUGER ASSEMBLY 6306F, 6308F, 6309F.........................................................................................
10
AUGER ASSEMBLY 6312F...........................................................................................................
42
AUTOMATIC HEADER HEIGHT CONTROL (AHHC).
17/A
DRIVE-SHIELDS - FOLDABLE..................................................................................................
16/A
DRIVE-SHIELDS - RIGID.................................................................................................................
18/A
ELECTRIC & HYDRAULIC SNAPPING PLATE ADJUSTER...... ................................................
7
FRAME ASSEMBLY- FOLDABLE.................................................................................................
6
FRAME ASSEMBLY- RIGID.........................................................................................................
GATHERING CHAIN ADJUSTER ..................................................................................................
4
24/A
HYDRAULIC..................................................................
1
INPUT DRIVE....................................................................................................................................
3
INPUT GEARBOX.............................................................................................................................
29
JD / AGCO MULTI-COUPLING KIT..........................................................................................................
31/A
LABELS - WARNING.......................................................................................................................
LABLE - MODEL.
53
28
LEXION MULTI-COUPLING KITS..................................................................................................
32
LIGHTING............................................................................................................................................
27
MOUNTING KIT: JD..........................................................................................................................
37
MOUNTING KIT: MF 8680, Gleaner C, 8780, 9690, 9790.........................................................
MOUNTING KIT: CASE IH (2500 series combines).................................................... 35
MOUNTING KIT: CHN, CR, TR CASE AFX
25/A
26
MOUNTING KIT: LEXION................................................................................................................
MOUNTING KIT: GLEANER "R"
51
2
OUTER DRIVE..................................................................................................................................
21/A
PLASTIC CENTRAL DIVIDERS - (30", 28")..........................................................................................
23/A
PLASTIC HINGED DIVIDERS - (30")............................................................................................
22/A
PLASTIC OUTER DIVIDERS..........................................................................................................
45
SIDE EXTENSION
20
SIDE-SHIELDS & DRIP LUBRICATION.............. ............................................................................
47
SNAPPING KNIFE-ROLL.....................................................................................................................
19/A
SNAPPING PLATE ADJUSTING RODS.......................................................................................
15/A
SNAPPING UNIT DRIVE - FOLDABLE.........................................................................................
14
SNAPPING UNIT DRIVE - RIGID...................................................................................................
48
SNAPPING UNIT GEARBOX FOR KNIFE-ROLL ROW UNIT
49
SNAPPING UNIT WITH KNIFE ROLLS
13/A
STALK CHOPPER.............................................................................................................................
43/A
STUBBLE STOMPER.
TORQUE VALUES FOR FASTENERS

1
INPUT DRIVE

Type of
header

6306-70cm
6306
6308-70cm
6308
6312-70cm
6312
6306F
interior
drive

6306F
70cm
interior drive

6306FE
exterior drive

Ref.

Description

CLAAS LEXION
CLAAS LEXION
440-460, 480,
NH
405-430, 470,
540-560,
CX, CS,
510-530, 570
580,600,640620,630,740,750,
CSX,
670,770,780
760 2012->
CR970-980,
760 ->2011
TUCANO 320-330, Case AFX
TUCANO 340, 440430
450,470,480

NH CR
920-940-960
Case AFX
5088-60887088

CASE IH
(IHC)
1000-2000

JD 60

MF 8680,
MF 8780,
9000
Gleaner C

Gleaner R

PTO drive shaft - LH

1.353.277

1.356.203

PTO drive shaft - RH

1.353.277

1.356.203

PTO drive shaft - LH

1.354.251

1.353.529

1.353.529

1.353.284

1.353.277

1.353.277

1.353.028

PTO drive shaft - RH

1.354.251

1.353.529

1.353.529

1.353.284

1.353.277

1.353.277

1.353.277

PTO drive shaft - LH

1.352.882

1.353.028

PTO drive shaft - RH

1.352.882

1.353.028

PTO drive shaft - LH

1.353.028

1.353.028

1.352.882

1.352.820

1.353.028

1.353.028

1.353.531
1.353.028

PTO drive shaft - RH

1.353.028

1.353.028

1.352.882

1.352.820

1.353.028

1.353.028

PTO drive shaft - LH

1.353.028

1.353.028

1.352.882

1.352.882

1.353.028

1.353.028

1.353.531

2
1

PTO drive shaft - RH

1.353.028

1.353.028

1.352.882

1.352.882

1.353.028

1.353.028

1.353.028

PTO drive shaft - LH

1.355.695

1.355.701

1.355.695

1.355.706

1.355.707

1.319.154

PTO drive shaft - RH

1.355.698

1.355.709

1.355.695

1.355.706

1.355.707

1.319.154

Hub assy

1.375.417

1.375.415

1.375.417

Hub assy

1.375.415

1.375.415

PTO drive shaft - LH

PTO drive shaft - RH

1.319.154

Hub assy

1.375.417

Hub assy

1.375.415

Double joint coupling

1.313.536

Spacer

1.327.903

PTO drive shaft - LH

1.354.251

1.353.529

1.353.284

1.353.277

1.353.277

PTO drive shaft - RH

1.354.251

1.353.529

1.353.284

1.353.277

1.353.277

PTO drive shaft - LH

1.355.695

1.355.701

1.355.695

1.355.706

1.355.707

1.319.154

6308F
interior drive

PTO drive shaft - RH

1.355.698

1.355.709

1.355.695

1.355.706

1.355.707

Hub assy

1.375.417

1.375.415

1.319.154

1.375.417

Hub assy

1.375.415

1.375.415

6308FE
exterior drive

PTO drive shaft - LH

1.353.028

1.353.028

1.352.882

1.352.820

1.353.028

1.353.028

PTO drive shaft - RH

1.353.028

1.353.028

1.352.882

1.352.820

1.353.028

1.353.028

PTO drive shaft - LH

1.355.609

1.356.108

PTO drive shaft - RH

1.355.609

1.356.108

PTO drive shaft - LH

1.354.251

1.353.529

1.353.529

1.353.277

1.353.277

PTO drive shaft - RH

1.353.529

1.353.529

1.353.277

1.353.277

6309F
interior drive

6312F
interior drive

1.354.251

2
DRIVE

Ref.

Description

Part Number

IHC 1000-2000,
CNH (VS)
JD direct

AGCO
direct

AGCO (VS),
JD (VS)

CAT
LEXION
(VS)

1.

1.378.128

Console - LH

1.

1.378.129

Console - RH

1.

1.378.136

Console - LH *

1.

1.378.137

Console - RH *

1.

1.378.140

Console - LH

1.

1.378.141

Console - RH

2.

239.389.0 - A12

Spring washer

18

18

18

18

18

3.

M12x30 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

16

16

16

16

16

4.

M12x20 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

5.

1.376.446

Angle

2
2

6.

1.376.068

Input gearbox

6.

1.376.070

Input gearbox

7.

1.376.069

Output gearbox

8.

1.376.752

Shim

9.

239.390.0 - A14

Spring washer

12

12

12

12

12

10.

M14x45 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

12

12

12

12

12

11.

1.376.436

Safety tube

12.

1.375.973

12.

1.377.105

Input shaft (l=155)


Input shaft (l=205)
(see note below!)

13.

1.376.444

Washer

14.

239.388.0 - A10

Spring washer

15.

M10x30 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

M10x30 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt *

2
-

15.

18

2
-

2
-

2
-

16.

1.375.974

Shaft

17.

1.313.536

Double joint coupling

17.

1.355.710

PTO drive shaft

18.

1.376.445 - M10x30

Hex bolt

16

16

16

16

16

19.

M10 - DIN932

Hex nut - plastic insert

16

16

16

16

16

20.

1.378.150

Shield - LH

20.

1.378.151

Shield - RH

20.

1.378.156

Shield - LH

20.
20.

1.378.157
1.378.166

Shield - RH
Shield - LH

1
-

1
1

1
-

1
-

20.

1.378.167

Shield - RH

21.

239.387.0 - A8

Spring washer

22

22

22

22

26

22.

M8x25 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

23.

M8 - DIN934

Hex nut

24.

M8x16 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

10

25.

1.378.148

Shield - LH

25.

1.378.149

Shield - RH

25.

1.378.154

Shield - LH

25.

1.378.155

Shield - RH

25.

1.378.164

Shield - LH

25.

1.378.165

Shield - RH

26.

M8x20 - DIN933/8.8

27.

1.377.106

28.

1.319.873

Hex bolt
Spacer
(see note below!)
Distance piece

29.

M10 - DIN128/A

Spring washer

16

30.

M10 - DIN934

Hex nut

16

31.

1.378.760

Washer

32.

1.379.146

Loop

Note: Application of item 8 is depends on the backlash of the gears, quantities are not depend on the type of corn head.
For item 12 & 27: 1.377.105 and 1.377.106 in case of (6308EF) folding machines with exterior drive only.
For item 31: for fix and folding machines with exterior drive only.
* marked items are used for " 6308F mounted to CNH combines" only.

3
INPUT GEARBOX
Ref.

Description

Part Number

All models

1.

1.376.073

Drive pinion 15T

1.

1.376.077

Drive pinion 12T

1.

1.376.075

Drive pinion 11T

2.

87000031262

Bearing NUP312

3.

87000621114

Bearing 6211-2RS

4.

85803800700

Closing cup (38x7)

5.

105x130x0.1 - DIN988

Shim

6.

105x130x0.2 - DIN988

Shim

7.

105x130x0.5 - DIN988

Shim

8.

1.376.071

Gearbox housing

9.

1.376.079

Bearing housing

10.

85805508500

Seal 55x85x10

11.

M12 - DIN7980

Spring washer

16

12.

M12x35 - DIN912/10.9

Hex socket head cap bolt

16

13.

1.376.074

Bevel-gear 27T (gearbox: 1.376.068)

13.

1.376.078

Bevel-gear 27T (gearbox: 1.376.069)

13.

1.376.076

Bevel-gear 27T (gearbox: 1.376.070)

14.

50x62x0.1 - DIN988

Shim

15.

50x62x0.2 - DIN988

Shim

16

16.

50x62x0.5 - DIN988

Shim

17.

87000621010

Bearing 6210

18.

85805080100

Seal 50x80x10

19.

87003021001 - DIN720

Bearing 30210

20.

1.376.072

Cover

21.

M10 - DIN7980

Spring washer

24

22.

M10x30 - DIN912/10.9

Hex socket head cap bolt

24

23.

M12 - DIN7603

Copper washer

16

24.

1.309.247

Breather

25.

1.376.783 - M12x1.5

Closing screw

12

26.

20x24x1.5 - DIN7603

Copper washer

27.

M20x1.5 - DIN908

Closing screw

28.

1.377.265

Spacer

Note: application of item 1 and 13 depends on the type of combine.


application of shims depends on the backlash of the gears.

4
GATHERING CHAIN ADJUSTER
Ref.

6306

6308

6309

6312

1.

1.375.756

Compressed coiled spring

Description

12

16

18

24

2.

1.375.760

Slide

12

16

18

24

3.

1.375.761

Labyrinth

24

32

36

48

4.

1.379.082

Bushing

24

32

36

48

5.

1.379.081

Sprocket assy

12

16

18

24

6.

1.375.758

Washer

12

16

18

24

7.

M14x50 - DIN7991/10.9

Hex socket countersunk-head bolt

12

16

18

24

8.

2.405.227

Gathering chain installation instrument

9.

1.377.268

Plug

12

16

18

24

Part Number

6
FRAME ASSEMBLY - RIGID

Ref.

Part Number

Description

6306
6308
6312
6306
6308
6312
70
70
70

1.

1.378.443

Frame assy

1.

1.378.444

Frame assy

1.

1.378.531

Frame assy

1.

1.378.532

Frame assy

1.

1.378.533

Frame assy

1.

1.378.534

Frame assy

9.

1.322.037

Plate

10.

1.354.037

PTO shaft support

11.

M8x20 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

12.

1.352.495

Parking stand assy.

13.

25.541.14.50.00

Pin assembly

14.

1.378.685

Hood assy

15.

1.378.689

Hood assy - LH

15.

1.378.690

Hood assy - RH

17.

1.329.720

Storage container

18.

1.377.453

Bracket welded - LH

18.

1.377.454

Bracket welded - RH

19.

1.377.460

Bracket - LH

20.

1.377.461

Bracket - RH

21.

M12x120 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

22.

M12x90 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

23.

M8x20 - DIN603/8.8

Carriage bolt

24.

1.314.099

Washer

25.

239.387.0

Spring washer

14

14

14

14

14

14

26.

M8 - DIN934

Hex nut

14

14

14

14

14

14

27.

M8x20 - ISO7380/10.9

Hex socket button-head bolt

Note: Items 2 - 8 are not needed for New Holland adaptation.


Application of shims if necessary.

7
FRAME ASSEMBLY - FOLDABLE
Ref.

Part Number

Description

6306F

6306F
70

6308F

6309F

6312F

1.
1.

1.377.905
1.377.108

Central frame assy


Central frame assy

1
-

1
-

1.

1.378.179

Central frame assy

1.

1.378.076

Central frame assy

2.
2.

1.377.595
1.378.105

Extension frame assy - LH


Extension frame assy - LH

1
-

2.

1.377.991

Extension frame assy - LH

2.

1.378.226

Extension frame assy - LH

3.

1.378.106

Extension frame assy - RH

3.

1.377.992

Extension frame assy - RH

3.

1.378.227

Extension frame assy - RH

4.
4.

1.378.098
1.377.181

Frame assy - complete


Frame assy - complete

1
-

4.

1.378.100

Frame assy - complete

4.

1.378.173

Frame assy - complete

4.

1.378.199

Frame assy - complete

12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.

1.376.371
1.376.372
1.376.373
1.376.374
M10x30 - DIN933/8.8
237.592 - M10
M10 - DIN980
1.352.495
1.377.171
25.541.14.50.00
1.354.037
1.322.037
M8x20 - DIN933/8.8
M8 - DIN980
1.376.448

Console - LH
Console - RH
Console - LH
Console - RH
Hex bolt
Washer
Lock nut
Support assy
Support assy
Pin assembly
PTO shaft support
Flat
Hex bolt
Lock nut
Rubber washer

1
1
1
1
16
34
16
2
2
2
2
4
4
2

1
1
1
1
16
34
16
2
2
2
2
4
4
2

1
1
1
1
16
34
16
2
2
2
2
4
4
2

1
1
1
1
16
34
16
2
2
2
2
4
4
2

1
1
1
1
16
34
16
2
2
2
2
4
4
2

26.
27.
27.
28.
28.
29.
29.
29.
29.
30.
30.
30.
31.

1.378.126
10x60 - DIN1481
6x60 - DIN1481
1.376.385
1.375.138
1.376.382
1.375.134
1.378.409
1.378.410
1.376.278
1.375.144
1.378.415
1.376.573

Pin l=472
Spring pin
Spring pin
Arm
Arm
Arm
Arm
Arm - LH
Arm - RH
Hydraulic cylinder
Hydraulic cylinder
Hydraulic cylinder
Fitting

2
4
4
2
2
2
2

2
4
4
2
2
2
2

2
4
4
2
2
2
2

2
4
4
2
2
2
2

2
4
4
2
2
1
1
2
2
2

31.

1.378.475

Fitting

32.
33.
34.

1.375.182
30x42x0.5 - DIN988
30x42x1 - DIN988

Pin
Shim
Shim

2
4
4

2
4
4

2
4
4

2
4
4

2
4
4

Note: Items 54 - 58 are needed only for exterior drive with lower position. Application of shims if necessary.

7
FRAME ASSEMBLY - FOLDABLE
Ref.

Part Number

Description

6306F

6306F
70

6308F

6309F

6312F

35.

8x60 - DIN1481

Spring pin

36.
36.
37.
38.
39.
40.
41.
42.
42.
43.

1.377.100
1.378.411
25x35x1 - DIN988
1.375.181
8x40 - DIN1481
1.376.565
236.942.0 - M6x1
1.376.564
1.378.403
25x35x0.5 - DIN988

Pin
Pin
Shim
Shim
Spring pin
Pin
Grease nipple
Pin
Pin
Shim

2
8
8
8
2
8
2
8

2
8
8
8
2
8
2
8

2
8
6
8
2
8
2
8

2
8
6
8
2
8
2
8

2
2
8
6
8
2
8
2
2
8

44.

1.378.685

Hood assy

45.

1.378.689

Hood assy - LH

45.
46.
47.
48.
49.
49.
50.
51.
52.
53.
54.
54.
55.
55.
56.
57.
58.
59.
60.
61.
62.
63.
64.

1.378.690
1.377.005
1.377.222
1.329.720
1.377.453
1.377.454
M8x20 - DIN603/8.8
1.314.099
239.387.0
M8 - DIN934
1.377.102
1.379.299
1.319.455
1.318.338
M10x25 - DIN933/8.8
239.388.0
M10x20 - DIN933/8.8
0934-934-0 - 40x44x30
1.375.019
M10x25 - DIN7991/10.9
1.378.407
1.378.679
M 12x45 - DIN933/8.8

Hood assy - RH
Supporting angle
Bracket
Storage container
Bracket welded - LH
Bracket welded - RH
Carriage bolt
Washer
Spring washer
Hex nut
Holder- JD,MF,CNH, Gleaner
Holder - Lexion
Pin - JD,MF, Gleaner, Lexion
Pin - CNH
Hex bolt
Spring washer
Hex bolt
Bushing
Washer
TORX socket countersunk-head bolt
Spacer
Plate
Hex bolt

3
1
1
1
1
6
6
6
6
2
2
2
2
4
4
2
8
4
4
2
2

3
1
1
1
1
6
6
6
6
2
2
2
2
4
4
2
8
4
4
2
2

3
1
1
1
6
6
6
6
2
2
2
2
4
4
2
8
4
4
2
2

1
1
1
6
6
6
6
8
4
4
2
2

1
3
1
1
1
6
6
6
6
8
4
8
4
2
2

Note: Items 54 - 58 are needed only for exterior drive with lower position. Application of shims if necessary.

8
AUGER ASSEMBLY - RIGID
Ref.

Part Number

Description

6306
70

6306

6308
70

6308

6312
70

6312

1.

1.315.408

Strap

2.

1.355.448

Auger flight extension-LH - 22" pitch

3.

1.355.449

Auger flight extension-RH - 22" pitch

4.

1.353.560

Plate

5.

1.355.452

Auger flight extension kit/1+2+3+4/-22"pitch

6.

616.068.0

Bearing housing

7.

1.327.636

1.375.203

Y bearing /RAE35 NPPB/238.207


Bracket (see pg. 6 item 18)

8.

9.

1.318.122

Auger shaft assy

10. 1.376.214

Auger assy - 22" pitch

10. 1.376.215

Auger assy - 22" pitch

10. 1.376.229

Auger assy - 22" pitch

10. 1.376.228

Auger assy - 22" pitch

11. 1.351.349

Auger shaft assy

12. B10x8x30 or 10x8x40

Key

13. M10x40 - DIN7991/10.9

Hex socket countersunk-head bolt

14. 1.375.968

Shaft

15. 47x1.75 - DIN472

Retaining ring - internal

16. 1.315.070

Shim

17. 1.309.052

Idler sprocket 16T

18. 6204 - 2RS

Bearing

19. 1.301.433

Washer

20. 1.375.969

Tapped insert

21. 1.378.521

Chain adjuster assy

22. 1.378.523

Chain

23. 1.320.493

Connector link

24. 1.320.492

Half link

25. 1.376.232

Sprocket assy - 70T

26. 86700001100

Bearing nut - KM11

27. 86801100000

Retainer ring - MB-11

28. 1.375.430

Washer

29. B112 - DIN2093

Disk spring

30. 1.375.428

Plate

31. 1.375.431

Sprocket 70T (5/8)

32. 25.553.20.10.07.

Friction disk

33. 1.310.780

Ring

34. 1.375.429

Hub

35. 1.376.020

Pin

36. 1.309.011

Shim

37. 1.320.540

Shim

38. 35x1.5 - DIN471

Retaining ring - external

39. 1.304.770

Auger finger

40. 1.304.876

Strap

41. 1.304.769

Auger finger

42. 1.304.935

Spike tooth kit

43. 1.376.216

Auger - LH wing

43. 1.376.230

Auger - LH wing

44. 1.376.217

Auger - RH wing

44. 1.376.231

Auger - RH wing

45. 1.304.893

Auger shaft assy

46. 1.376.241

Console

47. 676.304

Bearing housing

48. 1.355.468

Auger flight extension kit - pitch 22"

49. 1.353.573

Strap

Note: Application of shims if necessary.


Application of items 67-70 depends on the combine open.

8
AUGER ASSEMBLY - RIGID
Ref.

Part Number

Description

6306
70

6306

6308
70

6308

6312
70

6312
1

50. 1.355.464

Auger flight extension-LH - pitch 22"

50. 1.355.465

Auger flight extension-RH - pitch 22"

51. 1.353.571

Support plate

52. 1.353.578

Spike tooth kit

53. 1.353.576

Auger finger

54. 1.353.577

Strap

55. 1.353.575

Auger finger

56. 32x1.5 - DIN471

Retaining ring - external

57. 32x45x1 - DIN988

Shim

58. 1.377.687

Sprocket 16T / 14T

59. 37x45x1 - DIN988

Shim

60. 1.375.967

Shaft

61. 1.375.966

Disk plate

62. 1.375.965

Washer

63. 87300008516 - PF85

Bearing housing

64. 87030620914

Y bearing 1726209-2RS1 SKF

65. 45x1.75 - DIN471

Retaining ring - external

66. 1.354.565

Spacer (l=76)

67. 1.377.725

Ruber plate

68. 1.377.726

Strap

69. 239.389.0

Spring washer

70. M10x30 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

71. 1.308.407

Spacer (l=12.5)

72. 1.378.449

Adjuster arm

73. 1.378.448

Adjuster nut

74. 1.378.453

Returner

75. 1.378.524

Goiding assy

76. 1.308.132

Cover plate

77. 1.356.455

Cover plate

Note: Application of shims if necessary.


Application of items 67-70 depends on the combine open.

9
AUGER ASSEMBLY - 6306F70,6306F,6308F,6309F

Ref.

Part Number

Description

6306F
70

6306F

6308F

6309F

1.

1.375.913

Auger - central -22" pitch

1.

1.377.119

Auger - central -22" pitch

1.

1.377.504

Auger - central -22" pitch

2.

1.376.321

Auger - RH wing - 22" pitch

2.

1.376.323

Auger - RH wing - 22" pitch

3.

1.376.320

Auger - LH wing - 22 "pitch

3.

1.376.322

Auger - LH wing - 22 "pitch

4.

1.318.122

1.375.203

Auger shaft assy


Bracket (see pg. 6 item 18)

5.

6.

1.327.636

Y-bearing /RAE35 NPPB/ 238.207

7.

616.068.0

Bearing housing

8.

1.351.349

Auger shaft assy

9.

B10x8x30 or 10x8x40

Key

10.

1.304.769

Auger finger - LH

10.

1.304.770

Auger finger - RH

11.

1.304.876

Strap

12.

1.355.449

Support plate - RH

13.

1.355.448

Support plate - LH

14.

1.315.408

Strap

15.

1.353.560

Plate

16.

1.355.452

Auger flight extension kit - 22"pitch

17.

1.376.363

Auger assy - RH wing - 22"pitch

17.

1.376.369

Auger assy - RH wing - 22"pitch

18.

1.377.183

Auger assy - central - 22"pitch

18.

1.376.365

Auger assy - central - 22"pitch

18.

1.377.503

Auger assy - central - 22"pitch

19.

1.376.364

Auger assy - LH wing - 22"pitch

19.

1.376.370

Auger assy - LH wing - 22"pitch

20.

1.328.479

Auger shaft assy

21.

1.376.371

Console - central frame - LH

21.

1.376.372

Console - central frame - RH

21.

1.376.373

Console - wing LH

21.

1.376.374

Console - wing RH

22.

1.309.259

Bearing - 172 6211-2RS

23.

55x2 - DIN471

Retaining ring -for shaft

24.

1.308.932

Spring

25.

1.353.179

Bearing housing

26.

1.328.472

Jaw clutch - outer

27.

1.328.492

Washer

28.

1.308.948

Washer

29.

1.328.473

Jaw cluch - inner

30.

40x1.75 - DIN471

Retaining ring -for shaft

31.

1.309.011

Shim

32.

1.353.178

Bearing housing

33.

1.327.635

Y-bearing /RAE40 NPPB/

34.

1.308.414

Auger shaft assy

35.

M10x40 - DIN7991/10.9

Hex socket countersunk-head bolt

36.

1.375.968

Shaft

37.

47x1.75 - DIN472

Retaining ring - internal

38.

1.315.070

Shim

39.

1.309.052

Idler sprocket 16T

40.

6204-2RS

Bearing

41.

1.301.433

Washer

42.

1.375.969

Tapped insert

43.

1.378.521

Chain adjuster assy

44.

86700001100

Bearing nut - KM11

45.

86801100000

Retainer ring - MB-11

46.

1.375.430

Washer

47.

B112 - DIN2093

Disk spring

48.

1.375.428

Plate

Note: items 62-67 are only for interior drive, item 68 is only for exterior drive.
Application of shims as necessary. Application of items 74-77 depends on the combine open.

9
AUGER ASSEMBLY - 6306F70,6306F,6308F,6309F

Ref.

Part Number

Description

6306F
70

6306F

6308F

6309F

49.

1.375.431

Sprocket 70T (5/8)

50.

25.553.20.10.07.

Friction disk

51.

1.310.780

Ring

52.

1.375.429

Hub

53.

1.376.020

Pin

54.

1.376.232

Sprocket assy - 70T

55.

1.378.523

Chain

56.

1.320.493

Connector link

57.

1.320.492

Half link

58.

32x1.5 - DIN471

Retaining ring - internal

59.

32x45x1 - DIN988

Shim

60.

1.377.687

Sprocket 16T / 14T

61.

37x45x1 - DIN988

Shim

62.

1.375.967

Shaft (see note below)

63.

1.375.966

Plate (see note below)

64.

1.375.965

Washer (see note below)

65.

87300008516 - PF85

Bearing housing (see note below)

66.

87030620914

Y-bearing 1726209-2RS1 SKF (see note below)

67.

45x1.75 - DIN471

Retaining ring - internal (see note below)

68.

1.354.565

Spacer (l=76) (see note below)

69.

M8x35 - DIN7991 IP 8.8

Hex socket countersunk-head bolt

70.

M8x40 - DIN7991 IP 8.8

Hex socket countersunk-head bolt (M8x35 DIN7991 IP)

12

12

12

12

71.

M8 - DIN934

Hex nut

12

12

12

12

72.

8x7x35

Key

73.

35x1.5 - DIN471

Retaining ring - external

74.

1.377.725

Ruber plate

75.

1.377.726

Strap

76.

239.389.0

Spring washer

77.

M10x30 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

78.

1.308.407

Spacer (l=12.5)

79.

1.320.540

Spacer (l=5)

80.

1.378.449

Adjuster arm

81.

1.378.448

Adjuster nut

82.

1.378.453

Returner

83.

1.378.524

Goiding assy

84.

1.308.132

Cover plate

Note: items 62-67 are only for interior drive, item 68 is only for exterior drive.
Application of shims as necessary. Application of items 74-77 depends on the combine open.

10
AUGER ASSEMBLY -6312F
Ref.

Part Number

Description

6312F

1.

1.376.379

Auger - central RH -22"pitch

2.

1.304.893

Auger shaft assy

3.

238.207

Y-Bearing /RAE35 NPPB/

4.

1.376.241

Console

5.

676.304

Bearing housing

6.

1.376.380

Auger central LH - 22"pitch

7.

1.376.326

Auger - RH wing - 22"pitch

8.

1.376.325

Auger - LH wing - 22"pitch

9.

1.351.349

Auger shaft assy

10.

B10x8x30 v. 10x8x40

Key

11.

616.068.0

Bearing housing

12.

1.327.636

13.

1.375.203

Y-bearing /RAE35 NPPB/


Bracket (see pg. 6 item 18)

14.

1.328.479

Auger shaft assy

15.

1.376.371

Console - central frame LH

15.

1.376.372

Console - central frame RH

15.

1.376.373

Console - wing LH

15.

1.376.374

Console - wing RH

16.

1.309.259

Bearing - 172 6211-2RS

17.

55x2 - DIN471

Retaining ring -for shaft

18.

1.308.932

Spring

19.

1.353.179

Bearing housing

20.

1.328.472

Jaw clutch - outer

21.

1.328.492

Washer

22.

1.308.948

Washer

23.

1.328.473

Jaw cluch - inner

24.

40x1.75 - DIN471

Retaining ring -for shaft

25.

1.309.011

Shim

16

26.

1.353.178

Bearing housing

27.

1.327.635

Y-bearing RAE40 NPPB

28.

1.308.414

Auger shaft assy

29.

35x1.5 - DIN471

Retaining ring - for shaft

30.

1.376.377

Auger assy - RH wing - 22"pitch

31.

1.376.324

Auger assy - central pair - 22"pitch

32.

1.376.378

Auger assy - LH wing - 22"pitch

33.

M10x40 - DIN7991/10.9

Hex socket countersunk-head bolt

34.

1.375.968

Shaft

35.

47x1.75 - DIN472

Retaining ring - internal

36.

1.315.070

Shim

37.

1.309.052

Idler sprocket 16T

38.

6204-2RS

Bearing

39.

1.301.433

Washer

40.

1.375.969

Tapped insert

41.

1.378.521

Chain adjuster assy

42.

86700001100

Bearing nut - KM11

43.

86801100000

Retainer ring - MB-11

44.

1.375.430

Washer

45.

B112 - DIN2093

Disk spring

46.

1.375.428

Plate

47.

1.375.431

Sprocket 70T (5/8)

48.

25.553.20.10.07.

Friction disk

49.

1.310.780

Ring

50.

1.375.429

Hub

Note: Application of shims if necessary. Application of items 79-82 depends on the combine open.

10
AUGER ASSEMBLY -6312F
Ref.

Part Number

Description

6312F

51.

1.376.020

Pin

52.

1.376.232

Sprocket assy - 70T

53.

1.378.523

Chain

54.

1.320.493

Connector link

55.

1.320.492

Half link

56.

32x1.5 - DIN471

Retaining ring - external

57.

32x45x1 - DIN988

Shim

58.

1.377.687

Sprocket 16T / 14T

59.

37x45x1 - DIN988

Shim

60.

1.375.967

Shaft

61.

1.375.966

Plate

62.

1.375.965

Washer

63.

87300008516 - PF85

Bearing housing

64.

87030620914

Y bearing 1726209-2RS1 SKF

65.

45x1.5 - DIN471

Retaining ring - for shaft

66.

1.353.578

Spike tooth kit

67.

1.353.576

Auger finger

68.

1.353.577

Strap

69.

1.353.575

Auger finger

70.

1.355.468

Auger flight extension kit - pitch 22"

71.

1.353.573

Strap

72.

1.355.464

Auger flight extension-LH - pitch 22"

72.

1.355.465

Auger flight extension-RH - pitch 22"

73.

1.353.560

Plate

74.

1.353.571

Support plate

75.

M8x35 - DIN7991 IP 8.8

Hex socket countersunk-head bolt

76.

M8x40 - DIN7991 IP 8.8

Hex socket countersunk-head bolt (M8x35 DIN7991 IP)

12

77.

M8 - DIN934

Hex nut

12

78.

8x7x35

Key

79.

1.377.725

Ruber plate

80.

1.377.726

Strap

81.

239.389.0

Spring washer

82.

M10x30 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

83.

1.308.407

Spacer (l=12.5)

84.

1.320.540

Spacer (l=5)

85.

1.378.449

Adjuster arm

86.

1.378.448

Adjuster nut

87.

1.378.453

Returner

88.

1.378.524

Goiding assy

89.

1.356.455

Cover plate

Note: Application of shims if necessary. Application of items 79-82 depends on the combine open.

13/A
STALK CHOPPER
Ref.

Part Number

Description

6306

6308

6309

6312

1.

1.377.763

Gearbox housing

12

2.

1.375.702

Bevel gear 13T

12

3.

6207 - DIN625

Bearing

12

16

18

24

4.

1.377.769

Spacer

12

5.

72x2.5 - DIN472

Retaining ring - internal

18

24

27

36

6.

35X3.5 - DIN3771

O-ring

12

7.

1.375.744

Spacer

12

8.

45x72x8 - DIN3760-AS

Seal

12

9.

1.377.799

Carriage bolt

24

32

36

48

Loctite 243

Threadlocking agent

10. 1.377.767

Knife support

12

11. 1.355.038

Bushing

12

16

18

24

12. 1.353.038

Knife

12

16

18

24

13. 1.378.347

Spacer

12

16

18

24

14. 1.378.344

Knife support plate - bottom

12

15. 1.355.039

Cap

24

32

36

48

16. VM12x1.25 DIN980

Nut hex

24

32

36

48

17. 1.377.766

Knife assy

12

18. 1.375.752

Washer

12

19. 239.391.0 - A16

Spring washer

12

20. M16x1.5x50 - DIN960/8.8

Hex bolt

12
12

Loctite 243

Threadlocking agent

21. 1.377.777

Shaft

22. 62x2 - DIN472

Retaining ring - internal

12

16

18

24

23. 6206 - DIN625

Bearing

12
12

24. 50x72x8 - DIN3760-AS

Seal

25. 30x1.5 - DIN471

Retaining ring - external

12

16

18

24

26. 1.377.776

Disk

12

27. 1.377.781

Spring

12

28. 1.377.778

Clutch half - I

12

29. 1.377.779

Clutch half - II

12

30. 1.375.701

Bevel gear 24T

12

31. 6208 - DIN625

Bearing

12

32. 63x80x0.5

Shim

12

16

18

24

32. 63x80x0.2

Shim

12

16

18

24

32. 63x80x0.1

Shim

12

33. 80x2.5 - DIN472

Retaining ring - internal

12

34. 1.375.743

Cover plate

12

24

32

36

48

Loctite 5910

35. M6x20 - DIN7991/8.8


-

Loctite 243

RTV silicone
Hex socket countersunk-head bolt
Threadlocking agent

36. 1.376.783

Closing screw

12

37. 1.377.095

Dipstick

12

38. 12x16 - DIN7603

Copper washer

12

39. 1.309.247

Breather

12

40. 1.377.770

Housing welded

12
48

Loctite 5910

RTV silicone

41. M8 - DIN7980

Spring washer

24

32

36

42

Hex socket head cap bolt

24

32

36

48

Bearing

12

M8x35 - DIN912

43. 6202 - DIN625


-

Loctite 603

Retaining compound

44. 35x7

Cup

12

45. 1.377.780

Spacer

12

46. 61910 - DIN925

Bearing

12

16

18

24

47. 50x2 - DIN471

Retaining ring - external

12

Note: application of the shims depends on the backlash of the gears.

13/A
STALK CHOPPER
Ref.

Part Number

Description

6306

6308

6309

6312

48. 1.377.986

Seal

12

49. 1.377.783

Switch housing

12

50. 25x1.2 - DIN471

Retaining ring - external

12

51. 20x3

O-ring

12

52. 1.377.787

Disengaging pin

12

53. M8x20 - DIN7991/8.8

Hex socket countersunk-head bolt

24

32

36

48

54. 85609000000

Bearing ball

12

55. 1.327.689

Spring

12

56. 1.327.690

Set screw

12

12
12

Loctite 243

57. 1.377.782
-

Loctite 5910

Threadlocking agent
Switch assy
RTV silicone

58. 20x24 - DIN7603

Copper washer

59. 1.378.697

Wrench

60. 1.379.298

Gasket

12

Note: application of the shims depends on the backlash of the gears.

14/A
SNAPPING UNIT DRIVE - RIGID MODELS
Ref.

Part Number

Description

6306
70

6306

6308
70

6308

6312
70

6312

5.

1.376.517

Hexagonal shaft l=548

6.

1.376.502

Hexagonal shaft l=1220

7.

1.376.503

Hexagonal shaft l=480

8.

1.376.504

Hexagonal shaft l=1582

8.

1.376.506

Hexagonal shaft l=960

9.

1.376.505

Hexagonal shaft l=340

10.

1.376.501

Hexagonal shaft l=1214

11.

1.376.490

Spacer

12.

1.351.164

Clamp - half piece only

13.

M10 - DIN6798

Spring washer

12

12

16

16

20

20

14.

M10x40 - DIN912/8.8

Bolt - socket head

12

12

16

16

20

20

15.

1.354.663

Sprocket

12

12

16.

M8x12 - DIN916/8.8

Set screw

12

12

17.

1.354.660

Disk

18.

84501000026

Duplex chain t=1"

19.

84501000032

Connecting link t=1"

20.

1.355.909

Clamp - half piece only

12

16

20

22.

1.379.071

Hexagonal shaft l=1636*

23.

1.378.400

Hexagonal shaft l=1560*

Note: item 1 includes items 11, 13, 14, 20


item 2 includes items 11, 12, 13, 14
item 3 includes items 15, 16, 17, 18, 19
item 4 includes items 12, 13, 14
item 21 includes items 13, 14, 20

Note: the items marked with * are only valid for machines without a chopper!

15/A
SNAPPING UNIT DRIVE - FOLDING MODELS

Ref.

Part Number

Description

6306F
70cm
INT.

6306F
70cm
EXT.

6306F
INT.

6306F
EXT.

6308F
INT.

6308F
EXT.

6309F
INT.

6312F
INT.

1
1
2
4

1
1
1
2
4

1
2
2
1
4

2
1
1
2
4

2
2
1
1
4

2
2
1
4

2
1
2
1
4

2
2
1
1
2
4

5.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
9.
9.
9.
10.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.

1.376.562
1.377.123
1.377.812
1.376.516
1.376.506
1.376.503
1.376.517
1.377.813
1.377.508
1.376.502
1.377.125
1.377.809
1.378.398
1.378.399
1.377.048
1.377.808

Spacer (l=231)
Spacer (l=169)
Hexagonal shaft
Hexagonal shaft
Hexagonal shaft
Hexagonal shaft
Hexagonal shaft
Hexagonal shaft
Hexagonal shaft
Hexagonal shaft
Hexagonal shaft
Hexagonal shaft
Hexagonal shaft
Hexagonal shaft
Hexagonal shaft
Clutch half

16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
27.
28.
29.
30.
31.
32.
33.
34.
35.
37.

1.377.805
71701000060
M10x30 - DIN933/8.8
37x47x1 - DIN988
1.377.804
1.377.806
1.377.807
1.351.215
1.351.163
1.351.164
M10 - DIN6798
M10x50 - DIN912/8.8
1.376.519
M8x12 - DIN916/8.8
1.354.660
84501000026
84501000032
1.376.490
1.355.909
1.377.676
1.377.810

Inset
External tab washer
Hex bolt
Shim
Inset
Inset
Spacer (l=44)
Spring
Disk
Clamp - half piece only
Spring washer
Socket head bolt
Sprocket
Set screw
Disk
Duplex chain t=1"
Connecting link t=1"
Spacer (l=15)
Clamp - half piece only
Spacer (l=5)
Hexagonal shaft l=1260

2
4
4
10
2
2
2
2
2
14
14
3
14
2
-

2
4
4
2
2
2
2
2
4
12
12
3
8
2
-

2
4
4
10
2
2
2
2
2
4
18
18
4
4
2
2
2
7
14
-

2
4
4
2
2
2
2
2
4
12
12
2
2
5
8
-

2
4
4
10
2
2
2
2
2
4
20
20
4
4
2
2
2
8
16
-

2
4
4
2
2
2
2
2
16
16
2
2
8
16
1

2
4
4
10
2
2
2
2
2
4
20
20
4
4
2
2
2
8
16
-

2
4
4
10
2
2
2
2
2
4
28
28
8
12
4
4
4
12
24
-

38.
39.
40.
41.
42.

1.378.400
1.378.897
1.378.896
1.300.200
84503400010

Hexagonal shaft l=1560


Sprocket
Disk
Duplex chain t=3/4"
Connecting link t=3/4"

2
4
2
2
2

l=588
l=223
l=960
l=480
l=548
l=588
l=1720
l=1220
l=1065
l=1350
l=544
l=579
l=1320

Note: item 1 includes items 15-24 (1.378.427)


item 2 includes items 25-27
item 3 includes items 28-32
item 4 includes items 26, 27, 33, 34
item 36 includes items 26, 27, 34, 35

16/A
DRIVE-SHIELDS - RIGID
Ref.

Description

Part Number

630670cm

6306

630870cm

6308

6312-70cm

6312

1.

1.377.364

Bracket - LH

2.

1.377.365

Bracket - RH

3.

239.387.0 - A8

Spring washer

72

72

90

90

134

134

4.

M8x20 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

72

72

90

90

134

134

5.

1.378.296

Shield - back (l=536)

6.

1.378.297

Shield - back (l=635)

7.

1.378.298

Shield - back (l=627)

8.

1.378.360

Shield - back (l=934)

8.

1.378.299

Shield - back (l=1089)

8.

1.378.301

Shield - back (l=1143)

9.

1.378.361

Shield - back (l=977)

9.

1.378.300

Shield - back (l=1132)

9.

1.378.302

Shield - back (l=1151)

10.

1.378.307

Shield - back (l=837)

10.

1.378.799

Shield - back (l=588)

11.

1.378.308

Shield - back (l=877)

11.

1.378.791

Shield - back (l=623)

12.

1.378.305

Shield - back (l=644)

12.

1.378.800

Shield - back (l=556)

13.

1.378.306

Shield - back (l=679)

13.

1.378.305

Shield - back (l=644)

13.

1.378.793

Shield - back (l=521)

14.

1.378.303

Shield - back (l=427)

14.

1.378.309

Shield - back (l=597)

14.

1.378.802

Shield - back (l=595)

15.

1.378.304

Shield - back (l=462)

15.

1.378.310

Shield - back (l=592)

15.

1.378.796

Shield - back (l=628)

16.

1.377.341

Shield - bottom (l=1758)

16.

1.377.338

Shield - bottom (l=1758)

17.

1.377.346

Shield - bottom (l=2205)

17.

1.378.805

Shield - bottom (l=1959)

18.

1.377.347

Shield - bottom (l=2253)

18.

1.378.804

Shield - bottom (l=2002)

19.

1.377.558

Shield - bottom (l=1116)

19.

1.377.339

Shield - bottom (l=1271)

19.

1.377.342

Shield - bottom (l=1816)

19.

1.377.344

Shield - bottom (l=2033)

19.

1.377.348

Shield - bottom (l=1350)

19.

1.378.806

Shield - bottom (l=1255)

20.

1.377.559

Shield - bottom (l=1159)

20.

1.377.340

Shield - bottom (l=1314)

20.

1.377.343

Shield - bottom (l=1859)

20.

1.377.345

Shield - bottom (l=2076)

20.

1.377.349

Shield - bottom (l=1345)

20.

1.378.807

Shield - bottom (l=1255)

21.

1.377.362

Stiffener - LH

21.

1.377.363

Stiffener - RH

22.* 1.376.131

Rubber plate

19

21

27

29

40

43

23.* 1.376.127

Flat

19

21

27

29

40

43

24.* M8x35 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

18

20

27

28

39

42
44

25.* M8 - DIN982

Hex nut - plastic insert

20

22

29

30

41

26.* M8x25 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

27.* 1.376.599

Stiffener

28.* M8 - DIN934

Hex nut

10

10

10

10

10

10

29.* 1.379.099

Knife-shield

30.* 239.388.0 - A10

Spring washer

31.* M10x20 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

32.* 1.376.600

Side-shield

33.* 1.377.372

Spacer

34.* 1.377.864

Stiffener plate (l=536)

35.* 1.377.865

Stiffener plate (l=608)

36.* 1.377.866

Stiffener plate (l=600)

2
1
1
1

Note: the items marked with * are only valid for machines with chopper!

16/A
DRIVE-SHIELDS - RIGID
Ref.

Part Number

Description

630670cm

6306

630870cm

6308

6312-70cm

6312

37.* 1.377.871

Stiffener plate (l=1143)

37.* 1.378.764

Stiffener plate (l=1175)

37.* 1.377.869

Stiffener plate (l=1120)

37.* 1.377.867

Stiffener plate (l=1275)

38.* 1.377.872

Stiffener plate (l=1151)

1
1

38.* 1.378.765

Stiffener plate (l=1183)

38.* 1.377.870

Stiffener plate (l=1163)

38.* 1.377.868

Stiffener plate (l=1318)

39.* 1.377.877

Stiffener plate (l=774)

39.* 1.378.798

Stiffener plate (l=1023)

40.* 1.377.878

Stiffener plate (l=1063)

40.* 1.378.792

Stiffener plate (l=809)

41.* 1.377.875

Stiffener plate (l=644)

41.* 1.377.876

Stiffener plate (l=865)

1
-

41.* 1.378.801

Stiffener plate (l=556)

42.* 1.377.875

Stiffener plate (l=644)

42.* 1.378.060

Stiffener plate (l=830)

1
-

42.* 1.378.795

Stiffener plate (l=521)

43.* 1.377.879

Stiffener plate (l=597)

43.* 1.377.873

Stiffener plate (l=613)

1
-

43.* 1.378.803

Stiffener plate (l=595)

44.* 1.377.880

Stiffener plate (l=592)

44.* 1.377.874

Stiffener plate (l=648)

1
-

44.* 1.378.794

Stiffener plate (l=628)

45.

1.378.340

Stiffener plate (l=520)

46.

1.378.751

Stiffener plate (l=621)

47.

1.378.341

Stiffener plate (l=527)

48.

1.378.752

Stiffener plate (l=621)

Note: the items marked with * are only valid for machines with chopper!

17/A
DRIVE-SHIELDS - FOLDABLE
Ref.

Description

Part Number

6306F
6306F 6308F 6309F 6312F
70

1.

1.377.364

Bracket - LH

2.

1.377.365

Bracket - RH

3.

239.387.0 - A8

Spring washer

83

84

106

121

139

4.

M8x20 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

83

84

106

121

139

5.

1.378.296

Shield - back (l=536)

5.

1.378.353

Shield - back (l=367)

6.

1.378.297

Shield - back (l=635)

7.

1.378.298

Shield - back (l=627)

7.

1.378.354

Shield - back (l=796)

8.

1.378.315

Shield - back (l=538)

8.

1.378.340

Shield - back (l=520)

9.

1.378.316

Shield - back (l=546)

9.

1.378.341

Shield - back (l=527.5)

10.

1.378.321

Shield - back (l=306)

11.

1.378.322

Shield - back (l=306.5)

12.

1.378.323

Shield - back (l=408)

12.

1.378.334

Shield - back (l=939)

12.

1.378.311

Shield - back (l=383)

13.

1.378.324

Shield - back (l=408)

13.

1.378.335

Shield - back (l=907)

13.

1.378.312

Shield - back (l=391)

14.

1.378.317

Shield - back (l=537)

14.

1.378.325

Shield - back (l=1055)

15.

1.378.318

Shield - back (l=537)

15.

1.378.326

Shield - back (l=1090)

16.

1.378.327

Shield - back (l=681)

16.

1.378.319

Shield - back (l=437)

16.

1.378.313

Shield - back (l=276)

17.

1.378.328

Shield - back (l=681)

17.

1.378.320

Shield - back (l=472)

17.

1.378.314

Shield - back (l=311)

18.

1.378.224

Shield - back (l=195)

19.

1.378.225

Shield - back (l=230)

20.

1.377.338

Shield - bottom (l=1758)

20.

1.377.341

Shield - bottom (l=1758)

20.

1.377.515

Shield - bottom (l=1758)

21.

1.377.354

Shield - bottom (l=728)

21.

1.377.356

Shield - bottom (l=1490)

21.

1.377.350

Shield - bottom (l=573)

21.

1.377.516

Shield - bottom (l=1129)

22.

1.377.355

Shield - bottom (l=736)

22.

1.377.357

Shield - bottom (l=1498)

22.

1.377.351

Shield - bottom (l=581)

22.

1.377.517

Shield - bottom (l=1097)

23.

1.377.688

Shield - bottom (l=539)

23.

1.377.700

Shield - bottom (l=1301)

23.

1.378.348

Shield - bottom (l=2048)

24.

1.377.689

Shield - bottom (l=574)

24.

1.377.701

Shield - bottom (l=1336)

24.

1.378.349

Shield - bottom (l=2083)

25.

1.377.362

Stiffener - LH

25.

1.377.363

Stiffener - RH

26.* 1.376.131

Rubber plate

21

23

29

32

43

27.* 1.376.127

Flat

21

23

29

32

43

Note: the items marked with * are only valid for machines with chopper!

17/A
DRIVE-SHIELDS - FOLDABLE
Ref.

Description

Part Number

6306F
6306F 6308F 6309F 6312F
70

28.* M8x35 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

20

21

28

27

38

29.* M8 - DIN982

Hex nut - plastic insert

26

27

34

39

44

30.* M8x25 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

14

31.* 1.376.599

Stiffener

32.* M8 - DIN934

Hex nut

10

10

10

10

10

33.* 1.376.007

Knife-shield

33.* 1.379.099

Knife-shield

34.* 239.388.0 - A10

Spring washer

35.* M10x20 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

36.* 1.376.600

Side-shield

37.* 1.377.372

Spacer

38.* 1.377.864

Stiffener plate (l=536)

38.* 1.378.355

Stiffener plate (l=367)

39.* 1.377.865

Stiffener plate (l=608)

40.* 1.377.866

Stiffener plate (l=600)

40.* 1.378.356

Stiffener plate (l=769)

41.* 1.378.342

Stiffener plate (l=860)

42.* 1.378.343

Stiffener plate (l=867.5)

43.* 1.378.345

Stiffener plate (l=624)

43.* 1.377.885

Stiffener plate (l=724)

43.* 1.377.891

Stiffener plate (l=1125)

43.* 1.377.881

Stiffener plate (l=569)

44.* 1.378.346

Stiffener plate (l=624.5)

44.* 1.377.886

Stiffener plate (l=732)

44.* 1.377.892

Stiffener plate (l=1093)

44.* 1.377.882

Stiffener plate (l=577)

45.* 1.378.338

Stiffener plate (l=1172)

46.* 1.378.339

Stiffener plate (l=1207)

47.* 1.378.350

Stiffener plate (l=897)

47.* 1.378.336

Stiffener plate (l=1309)

47.* 1.377.883

Stiffener plate (l=547)

48.* 1.378.351

Stiffener plate (l=897)

48.* 1.378.337

Stiffener plate (l=1344)

48.* 1.377.884

Stiffener plate (l=582)

Note: the items marked with * are only valid for machines with chopper!

18/A
ELECTRIC & HYDRAULIC SNAPPING PLATE ADJUSTER
Ref.

Part Number

Description

6306
70

6306

6308

6312

6306F
70

6306F

6308F

6309F

6312F

4.

1.376.104

Hydraulic cylinder

5.

1.377.839

Cylinder console

6.

M10 - DIN7980

Spring washer

7.

M10x35 - DIN912/10.9

Hex socket head cap bolt

8.

239.388.0 - A10

Spring washer

24

9.

M10x20 - DIN933/10.9

Hex bolt

10.

M10 - DIN985

Hex nut - plastic insert

11.

1.376.105

Bridge-piece

4
5

4
7

4
11

4
3

4
3

4
5

4
6

4
9

12.

239.387.0 - A8

Spring washer

10

10

14

22

10

12

18

13.

M8x40 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

10

14.

1.308.195

Clamp

10
7

14
9

22
13

6
7

6
7

10
9

12
10

18
13

15.

1.376.006

Bushing

13

10

13

16.

M10 - DIN125

Washer

12

12

17.

M10x55 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

12

M10 - DIN980

Lock nut

12

6
6

8
8

9
9

12

18.

6
6

19.

1.375.772

Spring

20.

1.308.899

Electric actuator D12 20A 804

21.

1.310.533

Wire - 1.2m

22.

1.310.551

Connector (12V, 25A)

23.

1.376.000

Arm

24.

1.376.003

Shaft

25.

M10x70 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

26.

1.328.607

Bushing

27.

1.375.497

Washer

28.

M12 - DIN125 - 200HV

Washer

29.

4x28 - DIN94

Split pin

30.

8x36 - DIN1481

Spring pin

30.

5x36 - DIN1481

Spring pin

31.

M12x55 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

32.

M12 - DIN985

Hex nut - plastic insert

33.

1.377.837

Shield

34.

M10x20 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

35.

1.377.834

Shield

11

11

36.

1.377.861

Cover plate

11

11

37.

1.378.696

Kzcsavar

Note: Item 7 and 8 are the same as item 6 and 5 pg. 11/A.
Use item 36 instead of item 6 and 34 on electric SPA machine.

12

19/A
ELECTRIC & HYDRAULIC SNAPPING PLATE ADJUSTER
Ref.

Part Number
1.

Description
Hydraulic cylinder and accessories
(items 4-10 on pg. 18/A)

6306
70cm

6306

6308
70cm

6308

6312
70cm

6312

6306F
70cm

6306F

6308F

6309F

6312F

2.

Bridge-piece and hardwares (items 11-13 on pg. 18/A)

11

11

3.

Clamp and hardwares (items 14-18 on pg. 18/A)

12

12

12

4.

1.377.842

Adjusting rod (l=241)

4.

1.377.843

Adjusting rod (l=272)

5.

1.377.844

Adjusting rod (l=698)

5.

Adjusting rod (l=760)

6.

1.377.845
1.377.852

Adjusting rod (l=623)

6.

1.377.853

Adjusting rod (l=654)

7.

1.377.846

Adjusting rod (l=605)

7.

1.377.847

Adjusting rod (l=636)

8.

1.375.772

Spring

Note: The exploded view of items 1, 2 and 3 are shown on page 18.
In case of electric adjustment item 1 has to be replaced by item 5.
Item 8 is the same as item 19 page 18/A.

20
SIDE-SHIELDS
Ref.

Part Number

Description

6306

6308

6312

6306F

6308F

6309F

6312F

Tab

239.386.0 - A6

Spring washer

M6x16 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

5.

239.387.0 - A8

Spring washer

22

22

22

22

22

22

23

6.

M8 - DIN934

Hex nut

14

14

14

14

14

14

15

18.

1.376.699

Side-shield - LH

18.

1.376.701

Side-shield - RH

18.

1.378.292

Side-shield - LH

18.

1.378.293

Side-shield - RH

19.

M8x20 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

14

14

14

14

14

14

14

20.

1.378.390

Hook

21.

076.230.0

Lock

22.

M8x20 - DIN603/8.8

Carriage bolt

23.

1.378.391

Spacer

24.

967PV615000

Rubber button

1.

1.376.729

2.
3.

21/A
PLASTIC CENTRAL DIVIDERS - (30"/76,2 cm) AND (28"/70 cm)
Ref.

Part Number

Description

6306

6308

6312

6306F

6308F

6309F

6312F
9

1.

1.377.738

Bracket

11

1.

*1.378.576

Bracket

11

2.

M8x20 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

40

56

88

24

36

44

64

3.

239.387.0 - A8

Spring washer

80

112

176

46

80

96

144

4.

1.376.793

Gas spring

11

5.

M8x45 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

11

6.

238.132.0 - M8 - DIN980

Lock nut

50

70

110

30

50

60

90

7.

M8x25 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

11

10

17

8.

1.377.748

Bracket

11

8.

*1.378.575

Bracket

11

9.

M8x50 - DIN931/8.8

Hex bolt

10

14

22

10

12

18

10. 1.314.099

Washer

30

42

66

18

34

40

62

11. M8x20 - DIN603/8.8

Carriage bolt

11

12. 1.377.465

Cleaning plate - LH

11

13. 1.377.466

Cleaning plate - RH

11

14. M8x12 - DIN7991/8.8

Hex socket countersunk-head bolt

20

28

44

12

20

24

36

15. 1.377.533

Rear divider

11

15. *1.376.700

Rear divider

11

16. 1.377.462

Support assy

11

16. *1.378.574

Support assy

11

17. M8x55 - DIN931/8.8

Hex bolt

10

14

22

10

12

18

18. 1.353.461

Shaft

10

14

22

10

12

18

19. 1.353.462

Spacer

10

14

22

10

12

18

20. 239.389.0 - A12

Spring washer

10

14

22

10

12

18

21. M12x35 - ISO 7380/10.9

Hex socket button-head bolt

10

14

22

10

12

18

22. M8x40 - DIN931/8.8

Hex bolt

10

14

22

10

12

18

23. 1.354.571

Plate

11

24. M8x20 - DIN603/8.8

Carriage bolt

10

14

22

10

12

18

25. M8 - DIN934

Hex nut

10

14

22

10

12

18

26. 1.377.862

Support

10

14

22

10

12

18

27. 1.376.747

Flat

10

14

22

10

12

18

28. 967PSF30520

Lynch pin DIN11023

10

14

22

10

12

18

29. 1.377.855

Bracket

11

29. *1.378.582

Bracket

11

30. 1.375.957

Shim (1mm)

11

30. 1.375.958

Shim (2mm)

11

31. 239.388.0 - A10

Spring washer

25

35

55

15

25

30

45

32. M10x25 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

20

28

44

12

20

24

36

33. 1.377.902

Roll

11

34. 1.378.269

Arm assy

11

35. 1.354.667

Plate

11

36. 1.377.380

Central snout

11

36. *1.376.099

Central snout

11

37. 1.378.053

Rubber earsaver

10

14

22

10

12

18

38. 1.329.164

Washer

10

14

22

10

12

18

39. M8 - DIN 128/A

Spring washer

25

35

55

15

25

30

45

40. M8x20 - ISO7380/10.9

Hex socket button-head bolt

20

28

44

12

20

24

36

41. 1.329.747

Spacer

20

28

44

12

20

24

36

42. 1.354.310

Skid shoe

11

43. M8x90 - DIN931/8.8

Hex bolt

11

44. 4x32x15.2

Chain

45. 993.454.0

Bushing

10

14

22

10

12

18

Note: Application of shims if necessary.


Parts, marked "*" are used for 28"/70 cm row space.

21/A
PLASTIC CENTRAL DIVIDERS - (30"/76,2 cm) AND (28"/70 cm)
Ref.

Part Number

Description

6306

6308

6312

6306F

6308F

6309F

6312F

46. 1.314.099

Washer

10

14

22

10

12

18

47. 1.377.751

Washer

10

14

22

10

12

18

48. 1.377.741

Hinge

11

48. *1.378.577

Hinge

11

49. 1.377.747

Shaft

11

49. *1.378.578

Shaft

11

50. 1.377.744

Hinge

11

50. *1.378.579

Hinge

11

51. 1.310.009

Pin

11

52. 1.325.892

Pin

11

53. 1.325.440

Retainer ring

11

54. 002.846.0

Ring

11

55. 2.2x31x10

Chain

11

56. 77208004560

Eye-bolt

11

57. M8 - DIN982

Hex nut - plastic insert

10

14

22

10

12

18

58. 237.947.0 - M10 - DIN980

Lock nut

11

59. M8x65 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

10

14

22

10

12

18

60. M8x30 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

11

61. 70110000001

Circlip

10

14

22

10

12

18

62. M8x80 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

11

63. M8x16 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

10

14

22

10

12

18

Note: Application of shims if necessary.


Parts, marked "*" are used for 28"/70 cm row space.

22/A
PLASTIC OUTER DIVIDERS
Ref.

Part Number

Description

All
models

1.

1.376.662

Support assy

2.

M8x20 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

2
2

3.

239.387.0 - A8

Spring washer

20

4.

1.376.663

Plate

5.

M8x20 - DIN603/8.8

Carriage bolt

6.

M8 - DIN934

Hex nut

7.

1.377.967

Bracket - LH

7.

1.377.968

Bracket - RH

8.

M8x20 - DIN7991/8.8

Hex socket countersunk-head bolt

9.

1.376.095

Outer divider - LH

9.

1.376.096

Outer divider - RH

10.

1.377.087

Hollow shaft

11.

M8x25 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

12.

967PSF30520

Lynch pin DIN11023

13.

1.353.461

13.

1.376.677

Shaft
Shaft - RH (see note below!)

14.

1.353.462

Spacer

15.

239.389.0 - A12

Spring washer

16.

M12x35 - ISO 7380/10.9

Hex socket button-head bolt

17.

1.376.093

Outer snout - LH

17.

1.376.094

Outer snout - RH

18.

1.376.676

Plate

19.

M8x16 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

20.

1.377.975

Bracket - LH

20.

1.377.976

Bracket - RH

21.

M10x25 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

22.

239.388.0 - A10

Spring washer

23.

1.377.969

Support assy - LH

23.

1.377.970

Support assy - RH

24.

1.377.960

Arm assy - LH

24.

1.377.961

Arm assy - RH

25.

M8x60 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

26.

238.132.0 - DIN980

Lock nut

27.

1.329.163

Rubber earsaver

28.

1.329.164

Washer

29.

M8 - DIN 128/A

Spring washer

30.

M8x20 - ISO7380/10.9

Hex socket button-head bolt

31.

1.329.747

Spacer

32.

1.354.310

Skid shoe

33.

1.314.099

Washer

12

34.
35.

M8x90 - DIN931/8.8
1.377.086

Hex bolt
Console

36.
37.
38.
39.
40.
41.
42.
43.
44.

1.377.902
M8x65 - DIN933/8.8
1.325.892
1.325.440
002.846.0
2.2x31x10
M8 - DIN982
77208004560
M8x30 - DIN933/8.8

Roll
Hex bolt
Pin
Retainer ring
Ring
Chain
Hex nut - plastic insert
Eye-bolt
Hex bolt

2
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
2
2

Note: 1.376.677 item 13 only for the RH outer divider !

23/A
PLASTIC HINGED DIVIDERS - 6300 series folding models (30")
Ref.

Part Number

Description

6306F

6308F

6312F

1.
1.

1.376.039
1.376.040

Bracket - LH
Bracket - RH

1
1

1
1

1
1

2.

M8x20 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

16

16

16

3.

239.387.0 - A8

Spring washer

36

36

36

4.

1.376.793

Gas spring

5.

M8x45 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

6.

238.132.0 - DIN980 - M8

Lock nut

22

22

22

7.

M8x25 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

8.

1.377.748

Bracket

9.

M8x50 - DIN931/8.8

Hex bolt

10.

1.314.099

Washer

18

18

18

11.

M8x20 - DIN603/8.8

Carriage bolt

12.

1.377.465

Cleaning plate - LH

13.

1.377.466

Cleaning plate - RH

14.

M8x12 - DIN7991/8.8

Hex socket countersunk-head bolt

15.

1.377.534

Rear divider

16.

1.377.462

Support assy

17.

M8x55 - DIN931/8.8

Hex bolt

18.

1.353.461

Shaft

19.

1.353.462

Spacer

20.

239.389.0 - A12

Spring washer

21.

M12x35 - ISO 7380/10.9

Hex socket button-head bolt

22.

M8x40 - DIN931/8.8

Hex bolt

23.

1.354.571

Plate

24.

M8x25 - DIN603/8.8

Carriage bolt

25.

M8 - DIN934

Hex nut

16

16

16

26.

1.377.862

Support

27.

1.376.747

Flat

28.

967PSF30520

Lynch pin DIN11023

29.

1.377.023

Support - LH

29.

1.377.024

Support - RH

30.

1.377.025

Support - LH

30.

1.377.026

Support - RH

31.

239.388.0 - A10

Spring washer

18

18

18

32.

M10x25 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

18

18

18

33.

1.377.975

Arm assy LH - to the RH of header

33.

1.377.976

Arm assy RH - to the LH of header

34.

M8x30 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

35.

1.354.667

Plate

36.

1.377.380

Central snout

37.

1.329.163

Rubber earsaver

38.

1.329.164

Shim

39.

M8 - DIN 128/A

Spring washer

10

10

10

40.

M8x20 - ISO7380/10.9

Hex socket button-head bolt

41.

1.329.747

Spacer

42.

1.354.310

Skid shoe

43.

M8x90 - DIN931/8.8

Hex bolt

44.

993.454.0

Bushing

45.

1.378.048

Hinged frame - LH

45.

1.378.049

Hinged frame - RH

46.

1.377.741

Hinge

47.

1.310.009

Support pin

48.

M10 - DIN934

Hex nut

49.

1.354.397

Hydraulic cylinder

50.

1.354.382 - M12

Bolt

51.

1.354.381 - M10

Bolt

52.

1.377.018

Console - LH

52.

1.377.013

Console - RH

53.

1.377.019

Arm

54.

1.377.020

Console - LH

54.

1.377.015

Console - RH

55.

1.329.744

Tapped shaft

56.

M12 - DIN125 - 200HV

Washer

57.

238.234 - DIN980 - M12

Lock nut

58.

2.5x25 - DIN94

Split pin

59.

1.378.056

Chain guide - LH

59.

1.378.057

Chain guide - RH

60.

M10 - DIN7980

Spring washer

61.

M10x30 - DIN912/10.9

Hex socket head cap bolt

62.

1.377.022

Plate

63.

1.376.043

Cover plate - LH

63.

1.376.044

Cover plate - RH

23/A
PLASTIC HINGED DIVIDERS - 6300 series folding models (30")
Ref.

Part Number

Description

64.

M8x30 - DIN933/10.9

Hex bolt

65.

1.329.746

Spacer

66.

1.377.744

Hinge

67.

1.377.751

Washer

68.

1.377.747

Shaft

69.

70110000001

Circlip

70.

77208004560

Eye-bolt

71.

M8x16 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

72.

M8 - DIN982

Hex nut - plastic insert

73.

1.325.892

Pin

74.

1.325.440

Retainer ring

75.

002.846.0

Ring

76.

84500000017

4x32x15,2 Band chain 16 links

77.

1.377.902

Roll

78.

M8x65 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

79.

237.947.0 - M10 - DIN980

Lock nut

80.

M8x60 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

81.

1.379.151

Spacing

82.

1.379.152

Plate

83.

1.330.880

Spriing clamp

6306F

6308F

6312F

4
2
2
4
2
4
2
4
4
2
2
2

4
2
2
4
2
4
2
4
4
2
2
2

4
2
2
4
2
4
2
4
4
2
2
2

2
4
4
2
1
2
1

2
2
4
4
2
1
2
1

4
2
4
4
2
1
2
1

24/A
HYDRAULIC

Ref.

Part Number

Description

6306

6308

6312

6306F

6308F

6309F

6312F

1.

1.376.278

Hydraulic cylinder

1.

1.375.144

Hydraulic cylinder

1.

1.378.415

1.310.514

Hydraulic cylinder
Fitting (1 mm hole)

2.

3.

1.376.796

Hydraulic hose 1SNDN6-400

4.
5.

1.354.511

T-form - T8PL

1.377.061

Clamp

6.

1.378.373

Hydraulic tube

6.

1.378.379

Hydraulic tube L=74

6.

1.378.376

Hydraulic tube L=1840

6.

1.378.380

Hydraulic tube L=1078

7.

1.378.372

Hidraulika cs

7.

1.378.379

Hydraulic tube L=74

1
1

7.

1.378.376

Hydraulic tube L=1840

7.

1.378.380

Hydraulic tube L=1078

8.

1.377.062

Fitting - M14X1.5

9.

1.378.845

Hydraulic tube

10.

1.378.846

Hydraulic tube

11.

1.375.669

Fitting - GE8PLR-ED

16

16

16

16

12.

1.378.837

Dual controlled check valve FDP 1/4

M5x40 - DIN 933/8.8

Hex bolt M5x40

M5 - DIN 985/8.8

Hex nut - plastic insert M5

14.

96703800001

Pressure limit valve C. VS2 3/8"

15.

1.377.065

Hydraulic tube

15.

1.378.638

Hydraulic tube

13.

16.

1.377.066

Hydraulic tube

16.

1.378.637

Hydraulic tube

17.

1.378.842

Hydraulic tube

17.

1.378.854

Hydraulic tube

18.

1.377.843

Hydraulic tube

18.

1.378.857

Hydraulic tube

19.

1.308.783

Fitting - bulkhead HYP 160-8-575 SV8

12

12

12

12

20.

1.377.072

Hydraulic tube

21.

1.377.073

Hydraulic tube

22.
23.

1.377.074

Hydraulic tube

1.378.619

Hydraulic tube 1SNDN6

23.

1.378.639

Hydraulic tube 1SNDN6

24.

1.378.614

Hydraulic tube

24.

1.378.647

Hydraulic tube

24.

1.378.648

Hydraulic tube

1
-

25.

1.378.615

Hydraulic tube

25.

1.378.643

Hydraulic tube

25.

1.378.644

Hydraulic tube

1
-

26.

1.378.616

Hydraulic tube

26.

1.378.641

Hydraulic tube

26.

1.378.642

Hydraulic tube

27.

1.314.510

Fitting - 90deg. EVW 8 PL

28.

1.377.089

Hydraulic hose 1SNDN6-355

29.

1.309.601

Fitting - GE-8-PSM-ED

30.
31.

1.354.397

Hydraulic cylinder

1.378.613

Hydraulic tube

31.

1.378.645

Hydraulic tube

31.

1.378.646

Hydraulic tube

32.

1.356.118

Hydraulic cylinder

33.

1.377.593

Bolt

34.

1.314.509

Fitting - SVWE8PL

35.

1.378.526

Endswich VFC-14

24/A
HYDRAULIC

Ref.

Part Number

Description

6306

6308

6312

6306F

6308F

6309F

6312F

M6x50 DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt M6x50

36.

236.180.0

Washer

M6 DIN982/8.8

Hex nut - plastic insert M6

37.

1.378.530

Washer

38.

M8X20 DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt M8x20

M8 DIN982/8.8

Hex nut - plastic insert M8

39.

1.377.076

Hydraulic tube

40.

1.330.772

Hydraulic hose 1SNDN6-375

41.

1.378.522

Divider

42.

1.353.318

Fitting - M14X1.5 /G3/8

43.

1.378.844

Hydraulic tube

44.

1.378.836

T-form - TH-8-PLR

M8x16 DIN912/8.8

Hex socket head cap bolt

M8 DIN7980

Spring washer

46.

1.378.612

Hydraulic tube

47.

Hydraulic hose 1SNDN6-200

48.

1.330.757
M6x45 DIN933/8.8

Hlf.TM csavar 6x45

49.
50.

1.376.795

Hydraulic hose 1SNDN6-290

1.378.381

Hydraulic tube L=655

50.

1.378.377

Hydraulic tube L=294

51.

1.378.382

Hydraulic tube L=832

51.

1.378.378

Hydraulic tube L=471

52.

1.378.696

Fitting - GE8PLR-ED

45.

25/A

MOUNTING KIT: CNH , CR, TR, CASE AFX


Ref.

Description

Part Number

All
models

1.

1.329.216

Frame assy

2.

1.326.285

Inlet - left NH TR

2.

1.326.286

Inlet - right NH TR

3.

1.329.238

Inlet - left for NH TR

3.

1.329.239

Inlet - right for NH TR

4.

1.328.547

Rubber plate

5.

1.328.548

Flat iron

6.

1.329.254

Rubber plate

7.

1.329.255

Flat iron

8.

1.329.236

Inlet - left l=119 for NH TR

8.

1.329.237

Inlet - right l=119 for NH TR

9.

1.329.240

Inlet - left l=119 for NH AFX

9.

1.329.241

Inlet - right l=119 for NH AFX

10.

1.329.242

Inlet - left l=347 for NH CR970-980

10.

1.329.243

Inlet - right l=347 for NH CR970-980

11.

1.329.244

Inlet - left l=472 for NH CR920-940-960

11.

1.329.245

Inlet - right l=472 for NH CR920-940-960

12.

1.329.235

Support

13.

1.329.294

Angle - for NH TR

13.

1.329.294

Angle - for AFX

13.

1.329.294

Angle - for NH CR970-980

13.

1.329.294

Angle - for NH CR920-940-960

14.

1.329.295

Angle - for NH TR

14.

1.329.295

Angle - for AFX

14.

1.329.295

Angle - for NH CR970-980

14.

1.329.295

Angle - for NH CR920-940-960

15.

1.329.247

Arm assy

16.

1.329.253

Spring

17.

1.329.250

Bushing

18.

1.329.251

Support plate

19.

1.329.296

Support

20.

1.329.246

Support assy NH

21.

1.329.233

Flat iron

22.

1.329.234

Rubber plate

23.

1.327.601

Retainer - for NH TR only

24.

1.327.536

Pin - for NH TR only

25.

1.327.638

Wire

26.

1.353.422

Wire CASE AFX, NH CR (see note below!)

26.

1.353.561

Wire CASE AFX, NH CR (see note below!)

27.

1.327.663

Yoke - 6spline (P400)

Note for item: 26.- 1.353.422 is for those machines which have hydraulic snapping plate adjustment
26.- 1.353.561 is for those machines which have electric snapping plate adjustment

26
MOUNTING KIT: LEXION
Ref. Part Number

Description

All models

1.329.485

Filler welded

1.320.280

Flat iron

1.328.539

Rubber plate

1.329.500

Fixture welded

1.329.501

Fixture

1.329.498

Safety-pin

1.329.484

Mounting kit assy

PTO drive shaft

1.354.171

Wire

10.

1.327.662

Yoke - 21spline (P400)

1
See page 1!

27
MOUNTING KIT: JD
Ref. Part Number

Description

6306

6308

6312

6306F 6308F 6309F 6312F

1.

1.329.387

Frame assy

2.

1.329.398

Retainer

3.

1.328.539

Rubber plate

4.

1.320.280

Flat iron

5.

1.329.397

Filler

6.

1.320.828

Rubber plate

7.

1.329.400

Plate

8.

1.321.225

Shaft assy - 21 spline

9.

1.327.638

Wire JD pre "60" series

10.

1.327.662

Yoke - 21spline (P400)

11.

PTO drive shaft

12.

1.353.562

Wire JD "60" series (see note below!)

13.

1.353.559

Wire JD "60" series (see note below!)

See page 1!

Note for item: 12.- 1.353.562 is for those machines which have hydraulic snapping plate adjustment
Note for item: 13.- 1.353.559 is for those machines which have electric snapping plate adjustment

Fix vz cstr hidraulikus trlclltssal


Fixed corn heads with hydr. SPA

A
P
T
17/20

2
B

YC

18/20

15

A1 A2

YD
P
T

YE

YB
B2

B1

YC

T
P

19

28

14

15

16

13

12

17/21

Csukhat cstr hidraulikus trlclltssal


Foldable corn heads with hydr. SPA

11

A nzet

YD

15

10

YC

B nzet

YB

YE

YD

B
A B

17/21 18/21

17/20

16
4

Csukhat cstr elektormos trlclltssal


Foldable corn heads with electr. SPA

15
A
17/21

P
T

YD
16

YC

17/20

C
A B

2011

16

C nzet
CLAAS LEXION
1.351.930 - LEXION 400
1.355.359 - LEXION 400 for foldable corn heads with hydr. SPA
1.353.960 - LEXION 500
1.354.288 - LEXION 500 for foldable corn heads with hydr. SPA

28
LEXION MULTI-COUPLING KITS

Ref.

Part Number

Description

Rigid models with


hydr. SPA or folding
models with electr.
SPA

Folding
models with
hydr. SPA

1.

668.800.0

Multi-coupling for LEXION 400 serie

2.

013.208.2

Cable-kit

3.

668.818.0

Cover

4.

1.323.327

Hydraulic hose (400mm) 1SNDN6-400

5.

1.314.510

Fitting - 90deg. EVW 8 PL

6.

013.268.0

Block

7.

1.309.604

Plate

8.

994.610.0

Console

9.

905.875.0K

Hydraulic kit for LEXION 500 serie

10.

683.725.0

Cover

11.

683.721.0

Socket

12.

nut
236.456.0 - M12Low
- DIN936

13.

213.607.0

Plug

14.

683.722.0

Stud-bolt

15.

1.378.528

Support

16.

088.809.1

Hydraulic valve

17.

1.319.233

Hydraulic hose (315mm) 1SNDN6-315

18.

1.353.195

Hydraulic hose (1200mm) 1SNDN6-1200

19.

082.978.2

Hydraulic valve

20.

1.314.514

Hydraulic hose (365mm) 1SNDN6-365

21.

1.351.402

Hydraulic hose (475mm) 1SNDN6-475

29
JD / AGCO MULTI-COUPLING KIT
Ref.

Part Number

Description

All models

1.

1.327.062

Harness (see mounting kit pages)

2.

1.327.004

Multi-coupling kit - JD

2.

1.356.067

Multi-coupling kit - AGCO hydr.

2.

1.356.068

Multi-coupling kit - AGCO electr.

3.

1.327.053

Fitting

4.

1.327.052

Retaining ring - external

5.

1.327.000

Support - JD

5.

1.356.060

Support - AGCO

6.

45x1.6 - DIN471

Retaining ring - external

7.

1.327.003

Pin

8.

1.327.054

Fitting

9.

1.327.002

Ring

10.

1.314.100

Washer

11.

1.327.001

Bolt

12.

1.354.104

Bracket

13.

1.354.106

Arm

14.

1.354.107

Spacer

15.

1.314.099

Washer

16.

M8 - DIN128/A

Spring washer

17.

M8x25 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

18.

1.354.103

Support assy

19.

1.353.553

Pad H201010

20.

1.355.489

Support plate

31/A
LABELS - WARNING
Ref. Part Number

Description

6306

6308
6308 6312 6306F 6308F 6312F
70

1.

1.377.253

Lubricating label

2.

1.353.431

Warning label - chopper models only

1
2

3.

111671 W1

Warning label

4.

1.353.432

Warning label - folding models only

5.

111670 W1

Warning label

6.

111672 W1

Warning label

7.

111096 W1

Warning label

8.

111095 W1

Warning label

9.

1.353.433

Warning label - chopper models only

10.

1.304.921

Reflective strip, amber

10.

1.304.922

Reflective strip, red

10.

1.327.130

Reflective strip, orange

11.

1.355.485

Warning label - folding models only

12.

1.379.138

Warning label

32
LIGHTING
Ref. Part Number

Description

6306

6308
6306F
6308 6312
6306F 6308F 6309F 6312F
70
70

1.

1.379.105

Lamp - bracket

2.

1.321.217

Lamp - bracket

2
-

3.

1.327.127

Shield

4.

1.320.289

Retainer

5.

111710 W91

Lamp assy

6.

521237 M1

Strap

7.

9620920 W1

Band

8.

1.320.072

Wire

8.

1.353.978

Wire

35
MOUNTING KIT: CASE IH (2500 series combines)
Ref.

Part Number

Description

6306 6308

6312 6306F 6308F 6312F

1.

1.329.166

Frame assy

2.

1.320.558

Angle

3.

1.314.099

Washer

4.

M8 - DIN980

Lock nut

5.

M8x25 - DIN933

Hex bolt

6.

1.329.977

Clip late

7.

M12x35 - DIN933

Hex bolt

8.

239.389.0 - A12

Spring washer - A12

9.

M12 - DN934

Hex nut

10.

1.301.068

Clip

11.

1.301.069

Pin

12.

M16 - DIN980

Lock nut

13.

1.327.664

Yoke - 1.125 hex (P400)

14.

PTO drive shaft

15.

1.327.638

Wire

See page 1!
1

37
MOUNTING KIT: MF 8680, Gleaner C, 8780, 9690, 9790,CHALLENGER

Ref.

Part Number

Description

6306

6308
70

6308

6312
70

6312

6306F
70

6306F

6308F

6312F

1.

1.322.351

Upper filler - without LTM

2.

1.328.546

Rubber plate

3.

1.320.280

Flat iron

4.

1.322.329

Lower filler

5.

71385003

Inlet

6.

1.322.332

Angle

MF 8680, Gleaner C

7.

1.322.333

Angle

MF 8780, 9690, 9790

8.

PTO drive shaft

MF 8780

See page 1!

9.

1.327.662

Yoke - 21spline (P400)

10.

1.327.638

Wire

11.

1.332.447

Guide welded - right - with LTM

11.

1.332.462

Guide welded - right - with LTM Agco Challenger

12.

1.332.446

Guide welded - left - with LTM

12.

1.332.461

Guide welded - left - with LTM Agco Challenger

13.

1.355.966

Harness for AGCO multi-coupler

42
AUTOMATIC HEADER HEIGHT CONTROL
Ref.

Part Number

Description

All models

1.

1.329.455

Block

2.

1.329.462

Arm assy.

2
2

3.

1.301.766

Bushing

4.

M10x45 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

5.

237.592 - M10

Washer

6.

Lock nut

7.

237.947.0 - M10 - DIN980


87000620114

Bearing - 6201- 2RS

8.

12x1 - DIN471

Retaining ring - external

9.

1.329.458

Cover plate

10.

M5x16 - DIN7991/10.9

Hex socket countersunk-head bolt

11.

1.329.457

Shaft

12.

1.329.459

Arm

13.

M8x16 - ISO7380/10.9

Hex socket button-head bolt

14.

M6 - DIN125

Washer

15.

M6x20 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

16.

97515182510

Globe joint

17.

1.329.539

Threaded pin

18.

96716250085

Gas spring

19.

M6 - DIN985

Hex nut - plastic insert

20.

M6x55 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

21.

1.309.939

Bushing

22.

1.332.078

Plate

23.

M4x12 - DIN7991/8.8

Hex socket countersunk-head bolt

24.

96799585520

Rotation detector - Claas Lexion

24.

60042406090

Rotation detector - JD, MF AGCO

24.

91601111000

Rotation detector - CNH

25.

1.329.910

Driver for 91601111000

26.

M4 - DIN985

Hex nut - plastic insert

27.

M4 - DIN125

Washer

28.

M4x12 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

29.

1.329.463

Ground contour copier

30.

1.314.099

Washer

31.

M8x35 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

32.

M8 - DIN985

Hex nut - plastic insert

33.

1.329.543

Bracket

34.

1.329.906

Wire - l=3000 JD, CNH, MF AGCO

34.

1.329.907

Wire - l=5500 JD, CNH, MF AGCO

34.

1.329.908

Wire - l=700 - Claas Lexion, JD, MF AGCO

34.

1.329.909

Wire - l=700 - CNH

34.

1.329.541

Wire - l=1500

35.

96799674430

Harness Claas Lexion

36.

2x16 - DIN1481
97327001370

Roll pin
Clamp

4
4
2
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
10

37.

43/A
STALK STOMPER
Ref

Description

Part Number

All models

1.

1.378.493

Support assy

2.

1.378.497

Body

3.

1.356.016

Pin

4.

8x40 - DIN1473

Roll pin

5.

10x45 - ISO 28739

Spring pin

6.

1.200.628

Spring

7.

1.378.501

Stomper plate

8.

M10x30 - DIN603/8.8

Carriage bolt

9.

1.377.699

10.

M8x20 - DIN933/8.8

Washer
Hex bolt

11.

239.387.0 - M8

Spring washer

12.

1.378.446

13.

M10 - DIN985

Safety pin
Hex nut - plastic insert

45
SIDE EXTENSION
Ref.

Part Number

Description

All models

1.

1.377.382

Side extension - LH

1.

1.377.383

Side extension - RH

2.

1.377.432

Support - LH

2.

1.377.433

Support - RH

3.

1.377.429

Rubber curtain

4.

1.377.428

Flat bar

5.

4x12 - DIN7337

POP rivet

6.

M8x20 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

7.

239.387.0 - M8

Spring washer

8.

M8x100 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

9.

1.314.099

Washer

47
SNAPPING KNIFE-ROLL
Ref.

Part Number

Description

6306

6308

6309

1.

1.377.247

Snapping roll body

12

16

19

6312
24

2.

1.377.250

Knife

48

54

76

96

3.

M12x25x1.25 - DIN933

Hex bolt

144

162

228

288

4.

239.389.0 - A12

Spring washer

144

162

228

288

6.

1.377.800

Auger - LH

12

6.

1.377.801

Auger - RH

12

7.

10x55 - DIN1481

Spring pin

12

16

18

24

7.

6x55 - DIN1481

Spring pin

12

16

18

24

7.

10x65 - DIN28739

Pin

12

16

18

24

8.

40x1.75 - DIN472

Retaining ring - internal

24

32

36

48

9.

4203 - DIN625

Bearing

24

32

36

48

10.

1.377.392

Spacer

12

16

18

24

11.

1.377.393

Shaft

12

16

18

24

12.

1.377.297

Bearing housing - LH

12

12.

1.377.298

Bearing housing - RH

12

13.

236.942.0

Grease fitting 6x1x180 - DIN71412

12

16

18

24

14.

1.378.440

Flute - LH

24

32

36

48

14.

1.378.441

Flute -RH

24

32

36

48

48
SNAPPING UNIT GEARBOX
FOR KNIFE-ROLL ROW UNIT
Ref.

6306

6308

6309

6312

1.

1.375.722

Part Number

Gearbox housing

Description

12

2.

6206 - DIN625

Bearing

12

16

18

24

3.

1.377.243

Bevel gear 25T

12

16

18

24

4.

1.375.693

Cyl. gear 21T

12

5.

1.375.706

Shaft

12

6.

1.375.754

Spacer

12

7.

1.375.689

Bevel gear 16T

12

16

18

24

8.

1.375.688

Bevel gear 33T

12

8.

1.378.507

Bevel gear 33T

12

9.

6210 - DIN625

Bearing

12

9.

4210 - DIN625

Bearing

12

10.

1.375.710

Bearing housing

12

11.

25x35x2 - DIN988

Shim

12

12.

25x1.2 - DIN471

Retaining ring - external

12

13.

100x10

Seal

12

14.

1.377.733

Bevel gear 29T

12

15.

30x42x0.5 - DIN988

Shim

12

16

18

24

15.

30x42x0.2 - DIN988

Shim

12

16

18

24

15.

30x42x0.1 - DIN988

Shim

12

16.

6206-2RS - DIN625

Bearing

18

24

27

36

17.

62x2 - DIN472

Retaining ring - internal

12

16

19

24

18.

1.375.703

Spacer

12

19.

1.377.734

Shim

12

20.

1.377.722

Sprocket z=12 t=30

12

16

18

24

21.

1.375.019

Washer

12

16

18

24

22.

M10x30 - DIN7991/10.9

Hex socket countersunk-head bolt

12

16

18

24

23.

1.375.712

Bearing housing - RH

12

24.

M8x25 - DIN7991/10.9

Hex socket countersunk-head bolt

48

64

72

96

25.

6305 - DIN625

Bearing

12

26.

25x35x0.5 - DIN988

Shim

12

16

18

24

26.

25x35x0.2 - DIN988

Shim

12

16

18

24

26.

25x35x0.1 - DIN988

Shim

12

27.

1.375.700

Bevel gear 29T

12

28.

30x1.5 - DIN471

Retaining ring - external

12

29.

1.377.731

Shaft

12

30.

1.377.093

Dipstick

12

31.

1.309.247

Breather

12

32.

1.377.244

Bevel gear 13T

12

16

18

24

33.

45x55x0.5 - DIN988

Shim

24

32

36

48

33.

45x55x0.2 - DIN988

Shim

24

32

36

48

33.

45x55x0.1 - DIN988

Shim

12

16

18

24

34.

6209 - DIN625

Bearing

12

16

18

24

35.

85x3 - DIN472

Retaining ring - internal

12

16

18

24

36.

45x85x10 - DIN3760-AS

Seal

12

16

18

24

37.

1.375.836

Cover piece

12

16

18

24

38.

1.375.687

Bevel gear 13T

12

39.

35x45x0.5 - DIN988

Shim

12

16

18

24

39.

35x45x0.2 - DIN988

Shim

12

16

18

24

39.

35x45x0.1 - DIN988

Shim

12

40.

4207 - DIN625

Bearing

12

41.

72x2.5 - DIN472

Retaining ring - internal

12

42.

45x62x8 - DIN3760-AS

Seal

12

43.

6305 - DIN625

Bearing

12

16

18

24

44.

1.375.694

Cyl. gear 25T

12

45.

30x2.65 - DIN3771

O-ring

12

46.

1.375.696

Shaft

12

47.

35x1.5 - DIN472

Retaining ring - internal

12

48.

50x80x8 - DIN3760-AS

Seal

12

16

18

24

49.

80x2.5 - DIN472

Retaining ring - internal

12

16

18

24

50.

6010 - DIN625

Bearing

12

16

18

24

Note: application of shims depends on the backlash of the gears.

48
SNAPPING UNIT GEARBOX
FOR KNIFE-ROLL ROW UNIT
Ref.

6306

6308

6309

6312

51.

1.375.697

Part Number
Spacer

Description

12

52.

1.375.695

Cyl. gear 21T

12

53.

1.375.699

Shaft

12

54.

1.375.698

Spacer

12

55.

M16x1.5 - DIN908

Closing screw

12

56.

1.375.746

Dowel pin

12

16

18

24

57.

1.375.723

Gearbox housing

12

58.

M10 - DIN7980

Spring washer

36

48

54

72

59.

M10x40 - DIN912/10.9

Hex socket head cap bolt

30

40

45

60

60.

M10x35 - DIN912/10.9

Hex socket head cap bolt

12

61.

1.375.955

Gearbox assy - LH

12

61.

1.375.717

Gearbox assy - RH

12

62.

1.375.025

Safety clutch (Walterscheid)

12

63.

M12x65 - DIN912/8.8

Hex socket head cap bolt

12

16

18

24

64.

M12 - DIN982

Hex nut - plastic insert

12

16

18

24

65.

40x55x7 - DIN3760-AS

Seal

12

66.

40x62x7 - DIN3760-AS

Seal

12

67.

M16 - DIN7603

Copper washer

12

68.

35x3.5

O-ring

12

69.

1.375.744

Spacer

12

70.

30x3

O-ring

12

16

18

24

71.

1.377.732

Bearing housing - LH

12

72.

1.377.775

Guide ring

12

73.

71.5x1.5

O-ring

12

74.

35x1.5 - DIN471

Retaining ring - external

12

75.

32x7 NBR

Seal

12

16

18

24

76.

20x24 -DIN7603

Copper washer

12

77.

19x26x0,2- DIN988

Shim

12

16

18

24

77.

19x26x0,5-DIN988

Shim

12

16

18

24

77.

19x26x1,2-DIN988

Shim

12

16

18

24

Note: application of shims depends on the backlash of the gears.

49
SNAPPING UNIT
WITH KNIFE ROLLS
Ref.

6306

6308

6309

6312

1.

1.377.754

Frame assy

12

2.

1.377.816

Gearbox - RH

3.

1.377.817

Gearbox - LH

4.

M10x30 - DIN912/10.9

Hex socket head cap bolt

48

64

72

96

5.

M10x35 - DIN912/10.9

Hex socket head cap bolt

84

112

126

168

6.

M10 - DIN7980

Spring washer

132

176

198

264

7.

1.375.800

Support - LH

12

8.

1.375.801

Support - RH

12

9.

M10x20 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

30

40

45

60

10.

239.388.0 - A10

Spring washer

78

104

117

156

11.

1.377.267

Clearing knife - LH

12

12.

1.377.266

Clearing knife - RH

12

13.

M8x18 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

60

80

90

120

14.

239.387.0 - A8

Spring washer

84

112

126

168

15.

1.377.803

Snapping roll - LH

12

16.

1.377.802

Snapping roll - RH

12

ARALUB HLP-2

Lubricating grease

17.

M10x35 - DIN603/8.8

Carriage bolt

24

32

36

48

18.

1.301.433 /237.592/

Washer

36

48

54

72

19.

M10 - DIN980

Lock nut

24

32

36

48

20.

1.377.793

Cover plate

12

21.

1.377.990

Shimming plate

24

32

36

48

22.

1.377.788

Fixing fork

12

23.

1.377.791

Angle

12

24.

1.378.178

Flat

12

25.

M10x45 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

12

16

18

24

26.

M10x30 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

12

16

18

24

27.

M12x35 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

12

28.

239.389.0 - A12

Spring washer

12

29.

1.377.251

Washer

12

30.

1.377.762

Stalk chopper assy

12

Loctite 5910

RTV silicone

31.

1.378.472

Snapping plate - LH

12

32.

1.378.474

Snapping plate - RH

12

33.

1.376.067

Washer

24

32

36

48

34.

5x8

Spring pin

24

32

36

48

35.

1.377.983

Chain guide - LH

12

36.

1.377.984

Chain guide - RH

12

37.

1.377.088

Inset

48

64

72

96

38.

236.913.2 - M10 - DIN125

Washer

24

32

36

48

39.

1.375.813

Crank-arm assy

12

40.

1.377.989

Console

12

41.

M8x16 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

24

32

36

48

42.

1.375.755

Chain adjuster assy

12

16

18

24

43.

1.375.832

Shimming plate

12

16

18

24

44.

1.375.833

Guide

24

32

36

48

45.

M8x20 - DIN6912/12.9

Hex socket head cap bolt

48

64

72

96

Loctite 243

Threadlocking agent

46.

M8 - DIN7980

Spring washer

48

64

72

96

47.

1.326.221

Gathering chain (t=30mm, 36 pitches)

12

16

18

24

47.

30FSZ

Offset link-30mm pitch (repairs only)

12

16

18

24

47.

30PSZ

Connector link-30mm pitch (repairs only)

12

16

18

24

48.

1.377.398

Deflector plate - LH

12

49.

1.377.399

Deflector plate - RH

12

50.

1.375.947

Clamping bracket

12

16

18

24

51.

M14x50 - DIN912/8.8

Hex socket head cap bolt

12

16

18

24

52.

M14x65 - DIN912/8.8

Hex socket head cap bolt

12

16

18

24

53.

M14 - DIN982/8.

Hex nut - plastic insert

24

32

36

48

54.

M10x25 - DIN933/8.8

Hex bolt

12

16

18

24

Part Number

Description

Note: the items marked with * are only valid for machines without a chopper!

49
SNAPPING UNIT
WITH KNIFE ROLLS
Ref.

6306

6308

6309

6312

55.

M10x30 - DIN933/10.9

Part Number
Hex bolt

Description

12

16

18

24

56.

1.379.075

Cover plate weld *

12

Note: the items marked with * are only valid for machines without a chopper!

51

MOUNTING KIT: GLEANER "R"


Ref

Part No.

Description

6306

6308

6308F

6312F

6312

1.

1.326.519

Blocking plate left R62-R72

1.

1.326.520

Blocking plate right R62-R72

2.

1.326.521

Blocking plate left R42-R52

2.

1.326.522

Blocking plate right R42-R52

3.

1.326.504

Filler welded widhout LTM only

4.

1.326.507

Filler welded

5.

1.353.411

Auger flight extension right 22" pitch

6.

1.353.412

Half filler 22" pitch

7.

234.364.0

Washer

8.

1.353.409

Auger flight extension left weld.22"pitch

9.

1.353.413

Flight extension complete 22" pitch

10.

1.327.662

Yoke - 21spline (P400)

11.

1.353.028

Cardan shaft See page 1.

12.

1.327.638

Wire

13.

1.328.540

Rubber plate

14.

1.328.541

Flat iron

15.

1.355.478

Flight extension complete 22" pitch

16.

1.355.473

Auger flight extension left weld.22"pitch

17.

1.355.553

Flat iron

18.

1.355.464

Auger flight extension left weld.22"pitch

19.

1.353.571

Half filler

20.

1.353.573

Flat iron

21.

1.355.920

Rubber plate

22.

1.355.921

Flat iron

23.

1.326.532

Cleaning angle

24.

1.355.966

Harness for AGCO multicoupler

53.
LABELS - MODEL
Ref
1.

Part Number
1.378.935

Description
Label HARVESTEC

2.

1.378.937

Label CORNADO

3.

1.378.936

Label HARVESTEC

4.

1.333.495

Label MADE BY OROS

5.

1.379.001

Label 6112

6.

1.379.002

Label 6112 C

7.

1.379.003

Label 6208

8.

1.379.004

Label 6208 C

9.

1.379.005

Label 6212

10. 1.379.006

Label 6212C

11. 1.379.007

Label 6306

12. 1.379.008

Label 6306 C

13. 1.379.009

Label 6308 C-70

14. 1.379.010

Label 6308

15. 1.379.011

Label 6308 F

16. 1.379.012

Label 6308 C

17. 1.379.013

Label 6308 FC

18. 1.379.297

Label 6308 FEC

19. 1.379.415

Label 6308 FE

20. 1.379.014

Label 6312 C-70

21. 1.379.015

Label 6312

22. 1.379.016

Label 6312 F

23. 1.378.847

Label 6312 C

24. 1.379.017

Label 6312 FC

25. 1.379.295

Label 6316 C

TORQUE VALUES FOR FASTENERS (Nm)

SIZE
BOLTS / SCREWS
NUTS
M6
M8
M10
M12
M14
M16
M18
M20
M24
M30

8.8
8.
10
23
45
78
122
195
260
370
640
1260

QUANTITY
10.9
10.
14
33
63
110
175
270
370
525
900
1800

12.9
12.
16
40
75
130
210
325
440
630
1080
2160

Part number index - 2013


1
Part number
002.846.0
013.208.0
013.268.0
076.230.0
082.978.2
088.809.1
0934-934-0 40x44x30
1.200.628
1.200.684
1.201.329
1.301.068
1.301.069
1.301.302
1.301.433
1.301.433 /237.592/
1.301.766
1.302.738
1.302.884
1.302.886
1.304.053
1.304.143
1.304.769
1.304.770
1.304.802
1.304.803
1.304.876
1.304.893
1.304.935
1.304.985
1.308.132
1.308.407
1.308.195
1.308.414
1.308.783
1.308.786
1.308.899
1.308.932
1.308.948
1.309.011
1.309.052
1.309.247
1.309.259
1.309.377
1.309.601
1.309.604
1.309.939
1.310.009
1.310.514

Page number
21/A,22/A,23/A
28
28
20
28
28
7
43, 43/A
24
40
35,40,41, 52
35,40,41, 52
40,41, 52
8,9,10
11/A,49
42
40
40
40
40
39
8,9
8,9
36
36
8,9
8,10
8
39
8, 9
8,9,10
18/A
9,10
24, 24/A
31
18/A
9,10
9,10
8,9,10
8,9,10
3,5/A,13/A,48
9,10
46
24, 24/A
28
42
21/A,23/A,34
24, 24/A

Part number
1.310.533
1.310.551
1.310.780
1.310.898
1.310.936
1.313.536
1.314.099
1.314.100
1.314.392
1.314.407
1.314.508
1.314.509
1.314.510
1.314.514
1.314.748
1.315.070
1.315.367
1.315.408
1.315.431
1.315.438
1.315.439
1.315.440
1.315.590
1.315.717
1.315.983
1.316.247
1.317.719
1.317.726
1.317.750
1.318.122
1.318.338
1.319.154
1.319.232
1.319.233
1.319.455
1.319.873
1.320.011
1.320.173
1.320.253
1.320.275
1.320.276
1.320.277
1.320.280
1.320.291
1.320.426
1.320.482
1.320.492
1.320.493

Page number
18/A
18/A,24
8,9,10
41, 52
52
1, 2
6, 7, 20,21/A,22/A, 23/A,
29, 33, 34, 35, 42, 45
25,29
40,41, 52
41
24, 24/A
24, 24/A
24, 24/A, 28
28
40
8,9,10
40
8,9
20
31
31
31
31
20
2
40
38
38
38
8,9
7
1
28
28
7
2
40
40,41, 52
40
39
37
37
26,27,37
39
36
36
8,9,10
8,9,10

Part number index - 2013


2
Part number
1.320.515
1.320.516
1.320.540
1.320.558
1.320.686
1.320.828
1.321.225
1.322.037
1.322.329
1.322.332
1.322.333
1.322.351
1.322.393
1.322.394
1.322.402
1.322.406
1.322.437
1.322.686
1.322.687
1.322.689
1.322.691
1.323.327
1.323.420
1.325.440
1.325.892
1.326.221
1.326.285
1.326.286
1.326.502
1.326.504
1.326.507
1.326.519
1.326.520
1.326.521
1.326.522
1.326.532
1.326.673
1.326.675
1.326.676
1.326.681
1.326.682
1.326.683
1.326.684
1.326.685
1.326.688
1.326.689
1.326.700
1.326.701

Page number
38
38
8
35
46
27
27
6,7
37
37
37
37
39
39
36
38
36
44
44
44
44
28
20
21/A,22/A,23/A
21/A,22/A,23/A
11/A,49
25/A
25/A
46
51
51
51
51
51
51
51
46
46
46
46
46
46
46
46
46
46
31
31

Part number
1.326.702
1.326.703
1.326.704
1.326.705
1.326.706
1.326.707
1.326.774
1.327.000
1.327.001
1.327.002
1.327.003
1.327.004
1.327.053
1.327.054
1.327.062
1.327.487
1.327.488
1.327.495
1.327.536
1.327.601
1.327.635
1.327.636
1.327.638
1.327.662
1.327.663
1.327.664
1.327.689
1.327.690
1.328.472
1.328.473
1.328.479
1.328.492
1.328.539
1.328.540
1.328.541
1.328.546
1.328.547
1.328.548
1.328.549
1.328.550
1.328.607
1.328.704
1.328.831
1.328.834
1.328.835
1.328.843
1.328.844
1.328.862

Page number
31
31
31
31
31
31
40
29
29
29
29
29
29
29
29
35
25/A
46
25/A
25/A
9,10,40,41
8,9,10
25/A,27,35,37,51
26, 27,37,51
25/A
35
13/A
13/A
9,10
9,10
9,10
9,10
26,27
51
51
37
25/A
25/A
46
46
18/A
40
20
20
20
20
20
33,34

Part number index - 2013


3
Part number
1.329.066
1.329.074
1.329.077
1.329.097
1.329.099
1.329.102
1.329.103
1.329.163
1.329.164
1.329.166
1.329.216
1.329.233
1.329.234
1.329.235
1.329.236
1.329.237
1.329.238
1.329.239
1.329.240
1.329.241
1.329.242
1.329.243
1.329.244
1.329.245
1.329.246
1.329.247
1.329.250
1.329.251
1.329.253
1.329.254
1.329.255
1.329.257
1.329.258
1.329.268
1.329.269
1.329.274
1.329.275
1.329.276
1.329.277
1.329.278
1.329.294
1.329.295
1.329.296
1.329.304
1.329.305
1.329.316
1.329.329
1.329.331

Page number
40
50
40,41, 52
40
41, 52
40
40
22/A,23/A,33,34
21/A,22/A,23/A,33,34
35
25/A
25/A
25/A
25/A
25/A
25/A
25/A
25/A
25/A
25/A
25/A
25/A
25/A
25/A
25/A
25,25/A
25,25/A
25/A
25,25/A
25/A
25/A
40
40
40,41
40,41
40,41, 52
40,41, 52
40,41, 52
40,41, 52
40,41, 52
25/A
25/A
25/A
52
52
24
41
41

Part number
1.329.332
1.329.341
1.329.344
1.329.345
1.329.359
1.329.360
1.329.361
1.329.362
1.329.363
1.329.387
1.329.397
1.329.398
1.329.400
1.329.455
1.329.457
1.329.458
1.329.459
1.329.462
1.329.463
1.329.484
1.329.485
1.329.498
1.329.500
1.329.501
1.329.539
1.329.541
1.329.543
1.329.720
1.329.744
1.329.746
1.329.747
1.329.847
1.329.848
1.329.852
1.329.854
1.329.855
1.329.856
1.329.859
1.329.860
1.329.865
1.329.866
1.329.867
1.329.893
1.329.906
1.329.907
1.329.908
1.329.909
1.329.910

Page number
41
41
41, 52
41, 52
41
41, 52
41, 52
41, 52
41, 52
27
27
27
27
42
42
42
42
42
42
26
26
26
26
26
42
42
42
6,7
23/A,34
23/A,34
21/A,22/A,23/A,33,34
41, 52
41, 52
41, 52
41, 52
41, 52
41, 52
52
52
52
52
52
41
42
42
42
42
42

Part number index - 2013


4
Part number
1.329.977
1.330.757
1.330.777
1.330.880
1.332.011
1.332.020
1.332.029
1.332.030
1.332.033
1.332.035
1.332.044
1.332.059
1.332.061
1.332.062
1.332.063
1.332.064
1.332.068
1.332.078
1.332.128
1.332.251
1.332.446
1.332.447
1.332.461
1.332.462
1.333.495
1.351.163
1.351.164
1.351.178
1.351.215
1.351.349
1.351.402
1.351.922
1.352.495
1.353.028
1.353.038
1.353.171
1.353.172
1.353.178
1.353.179
1.353.195
1.353.218
1.353.277
1.353.318
1.353.409
1.353.411
1.353.412
1.353.413
1.353.422

Page number
35
24/A
24, 24/A
23/A
50
50
50
50
50
50
50
50
50
50
50
50
50
42
50
31
37
37
37
37
53
15/A
14,15/A
8,9,10
15/A
8,9,10
28
28
6,7
1,51
13/A
8,9
8,9
9,10
9,10
28
8,9
1
24/A
51
51
51
51
25/A

Part number
1.353.461
1.353.462
1.353.553
1.353.559
1.353.560
1.353.561
1.353.562
1.353.567
1.353.568
1.353.571
1.353.572
1.353.573
1.353.575
1.353.576
1.353.577
1.353.578
1.353.755
1.354.037
1.354.103
1.354.104
1.354.106
1.354.107
1.354.171
1.354.310
1.354.375
1.354.381 M10
1.354.382 M12
1.354.397
1.354.511
1.354.565
1.354.571
1.354.660
1.354.663
1.354.667
1.355.038
1.355.039
1.355.448
1.355.449
1.355.452
1.355.464
1.355.465
1.355.468
1.355.473
1.355.478
501.355.478
501.355.489
1.355.553
1.355.609

Page number
21/A,22/A,23/A,33,34
21/A,22/A,23/A,33,34
29
27
8,9,10
25/A
27
8,10
8,10
8,10,51
8,10
8,10,51
8,10
8,10
8,10
8,10
39
6,7
29
29
29
29
26
21/A,22/A,23/A,33,34
46
23/A,,34
23/A,34
23/A,24, 24/A, 34
24, 24/A
8,9
21/A,23/A,33,34
14,15/A
14
21/A,23/A,33,34
13/A
13/A
8,9
8,9
8,9
8,10.51
8,10
8,10
51
51
51
29
51
1

Part number index - 2013


5
Part number
1.355.692
1.355.693
1.355.695
1.355.697
1.355.698
1.355.701
1.355.702
1.355.706
1.355.707
1.355.709
1.355.710
1.355.909
1.355.920
1.355.921
1.355.966
1.355.995
1.356.016
1.356.019
1.356.077
1.356.078
1.356.079
1.356.108
1.356.118
1.356.132
1.356.455
1.356.529
1.375.019
1.375.025
1.375.134
1.375.138
1.375.144
1.375.180
1.375.181
1.375.182
1.375.192
1.375.203
1.375.428
1.375.429
1.375.430
1.375.431
1.375.497
1.375.659
1.375.669
1.375.687
1.375.688
1.375.689
1.375.691
1.375.692

Page number
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
14,15/A
51
51
37,51
43
43, 43/A
43
43
43
43
1
24, 24/A
43
8, 10
2
5/A,48,7
5/A,48
7
7
7, 24/A
7
7
7
7
8,9,10
8,9,10
8,9,10
8,9,10
8,9,10
18/A
24
24, 24/A
5/A,48
5/A,48
5/A,48
5/A
5/A

Part number
1.375.693
1.375.694
1.375.695
1.375.696
1.375.697
1.375.698
1.375.699
1.375.700
1.375.701
1.375.702
1.375.703
1.375.706
1.375.708
1.375.710
1.375.712
1.375.717
1.375.722
1.375.723
1.375.743
1.375.744
1.375.746
1.375.752
1.375.754
1.375.755
1.375.756
1.375.757
1.375.758
1.375.760
1.375.761
1.375.762
1.375.772
1.375.792
1.375.800
1.375.801
1.375.813
1.375.819
1.375.822
1.375.832
1.375.833
1.375.836
1.375.913
1.375.947
1.375.955
1.375.957
1.375.958
1.375.965
1.375.966
1.375.967

Page number
5/A,48
5/A,48
5/A,48
5/A,48
5/A,48
5/A,48
5/A,48
5/A,48
13/A
13/A
5/A,48
5/A,48
5/A
5/A,48
5/A,48
5/A,48
5/A,48
5/A,48
13/A
5/A,13/A,48
5/A,48
13/A
5/A,48
11/A,44,49
4
4
4
4
4
4
18/A,19/A
12
11/A,49
11/A,49
11/A,49
11/A,49
11/A,49
11/A,49
11/A,49
5/A,48
9
11/A,49
5/A,48
21/A,33
21/A,33
8,9,10
8,9,10
8,9,10

Part number index - 2013


6
Part number
1.375.968
1.375.969
1.375.973
1.375.974
1.376.000
1.376.003
1.376.006
1.376.007
1.376.020
1.376.039
1.376.040
1.376.043
1.376.044
1.376.067
1.376.068
1.376.069
1.376.070
1.376.071
1.376.072
1.376.073
1.376.074
1.376.075
1.376.076
1.376.077
1.376.078
1.376.079
1.376.085
1.376.089
1.376.093
1.376.094
1.376.095
1.376.096
1.376.099
1.376.100
1.376.104
1.376.105
1.376.122
1.376.123
1.376.124
1.376.125
1.376.126
1.376.127
1.376.129
1.376.130
1.376.131
1.376.214
1.376.215
1.376.216

Page number
8,9,10
8,9,10
2
2
18/A
18/A
18/A
16/A,17/A
8,9,10
23/A
23/A
23/A,34
23/A,34
11/A,49
2,2
2,2,2
2,2,2,2
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
33
33,34
22/A
22/A
22/A
22/A
33,34, 21/A
33,34
18/A
18/A
6
6
6
6
6
16/A,17/A
33,34
33,34
16/A,17/A
8
8
8

Part number
1.376.217
1.376.228
1.376.229
1.376.230
1.376.231
1.376.232
1.376.233
1.376.238
1.376.241
1.376.278
1.376.292
1.376.293
1.376.294
1.376.295
1.376.296
1.376.320
1.376.321
1.376.322
1.376.323
1.376.324
1.376.325
1.376.326
1.376.363
1.376.364
1.376.365
1.376.369
1.376.370
1.376.371
1.376.372
1.376.373
1.376.374
1.376.377
1.376.378
1.376.379
1.376.380
1.376.382
1.376.385
1.376.412
1.376.413
1.376.416
1.376.417
1.376.420
1.376.421
1.376.424
1.376.425
1.376.430
1.376.431
1.376.434

Page number
8
8
8
8
8
8,9,10
8,9,10
8,9,10
8,10
7,24, 24/A
7
7
7
7
7
9
9
9
9
10
10
10
9
9
9
9
9
7,9,10
7,9,10
7,9,10
7,9,10
10
10
10
10
7
7
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2

Part number index - 2013


7
Part number
1.376.435
1.376.436
1.376.444
1.376.445 M10x30
1.376.446
1.376.448
1.376.484
1.376.485
1.376.490
1.376.491
1.376.501
1.376.502
1.376.503
1.376.504
1.376.505
1.376.506
1.376.516
1.376.517
1.376.519
1.376.523
1.376.536
1.376.537
1.376.538
1.376.539
1.376.540
1.376.541
1.376.542
1.376.544
1.376.545
1.376.547
1.376.548
1.376.561
1.376.562
1.376.564
1.376.565
1.376.573
1.376.599
1.376.600
1.376.629
1.376.633
1.376.634
1.376.635
1.376.662
1.376.663
1.376.676
1.376.677
1.376.691
1.376.699

Page number
2
2
2
2
2
7
7
7
14,15/A
6,7
14
14,15/A
14,15/A
14
14
14,15/A
15/A
14,15/A
15/A
25
25
25
25
25
25
25
25
25
25
25
25
7
15/A
7
7
7
16/A,17/A
16/A,17/A
7
7
7
7
22/A
22/A
22/A
22/A
20
20

Part number
1.376.700
1.376.701
1.376.729
1.376.747
1.376.752
1.376.776
1.376.777
1.376.783
1.376.783 M12x1.5
1.376.793
1.376.795
1.376.796
1.377.000
1.377.005
1.377.013
1.377.015
1.377.018
1.377.019
1.377.020
1.377.022
1.377.023
1.377.024
1.377.025
1.377.026
1.377.038
1.377.048
1.377.061
1.377.062
1.377.063
1.377.064
1.377.065
1.377.066
1.377.068
1.377.069
1.377.070
1.377.071
1.377.072
1.377.073
1.377.074
1.377.075
1.377.076
1.377.077
1.377.078
1.377.086
1.377.087
1.377.088
1.377.089
1.377.093

Page number
21/A
20
20
21/A,23/A,33,34
2
34
34
13/A
3
21/A,23/A,33,34
24/A
24, 24/A
6,7
6,7
23/A,34
23/A,34
23/A,34
23/A,34
23/A,34
23/A,34
23/A
23/A
23/A
23/A
24
15/A
24, 24/A
24, 24/A
24, 24/A
24, 24/A
24, 24/A
24, 24/A
24
24
24
24
24, 24/A
24, 24/A
24, 24/A
24
24, 24/A
24
24
22/A
22/A
11/A,44,49
24, 24/A
5/A,48

Part number index - 2013


8
Part number
1.377.095
1.377.100
1.377.102
1.377.105
1.377.106
1.377.108
1.377.119
1.377.123
1.377.125
1.377.137
1.377.138
1.377.142
1.377.144
1.377.145
1.377.146
1.377.161
1.377.162
1.377.163
1.377.171
1.377.181
1.377.183
1.377.192
1.377.193
1.377.196
1.377.199
1.377.200
1.377.213
1.377.214
1.377.215
1.377.216
1.377.219
1.377.222
1.377.225
1.377.229
1.377.243
1.377.244
1.377.247
1.377.250
1.377.251
1.377.253
1.377.258
1.377.265
1.377.266
1.377.267
1.377.268
1.377.274
1.377.275
1.377.288

Page number
13/A
7
7
2
2
7
9
15/A
15/A
44
44
44
44
44
44
44
44
44
7
7
9
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
33,34
7
33,34
33
48
48
47
47
11/A,47,49
31
12
3
49
49
4
31
31
31

Part number
1.377.297
1.377.298
1.377.299
1.377.300
1.377.338
1.377.339
1.377.340
1.377.341
1.377.342
1.377.343
1.377.344
1.377.345
1.377.346
1.377.347
1.377.348
1.377.349
1.377.350
1.377.351
1.377.354
1.377.355
1.377.356
1.377.357
1.377.362
1.377.363
1.377.364
1.377.365
1.377.372
1.377.380
1.377.382
1.377.383
1.377.392
1.377.393
1.377.394
1.377.395
1.377.396
1.377.397
1.377.398
1.377.399
1.377.406
1.377.407
1.377.409
1.377.410
1.377.428
1.377.429
1.377.432
1.377.433
1.377.453
1.377.454

Page number
12,47
12,47
12
12
16/A,17/A
16/A
16/A
16/A,17/A
16/A
16/A
16/A
16/A
16/A
16/A
16/A
16/A
17/A
17/A
17/A
17/A
17/A
17/A
16/A,17/A
16/A,17/A
16/A,17/A
16/A,17/A
16/A,17/A
21/A,23/A
45
45
12,47
12,47
11/A
11/A
11/A
11/A
11/A,49
11/A,49
12
12
6,7
6,7
45
45
45
45
6,7
6,7

Part number index - 2013


9
Part number
1.377.460
1.377.461
1.377.462
1.377.465
1.377.466
1.377.470
1.377.478
1.377.479
1.377.488
1.377.489
1.377.503
1.377.504
1.377.508
1.377.515
1.377.516
1.377.517
1.377.520
1.377.521
1.377.522
1.377.533
1.377.534
1.377.544
1.377.558
1.377.559
1.377.593
1.377.595
1.377.596
1.377.626
1.377.627
1.377.676
1.377.687
1.377.688
1.377.689
1.377.699
1.377.700
1.377.701
1.377.709
1.377.710
1.377.713
1.377.714
1.377.715
1.377.716
1.377.722
1.377.725
1.377.726
1.377.729
1.377.730
1.377.731

Page number
6
6
21/A,23/A
21/A,23/A
21/A,23/A
6,7
6,7
6,7
7
7
9
9
15/A
17/A
17/A
17/A
24
24
24
21/A
23/A
6
16/A
16/A
24, 24/A
7
7
7
7
15/A
8,9,10
17/A
17/A
43, 43/A
17/A
17/A
2
2
2
2
2
2
5/A,48
8,9,10
8,9,10
11/A
11/A
5/A,48

Part number
1.377.732
1.377.733
1.377.734
1.377.735
1.377.738
1.377.741
1.377.744
1.377.747
1.377.748
1.377.751
1.377.754
1.377.762
1.377.763
1.377.766
1.377.767
1.377.769
1.377.770
1.377.775
1.377.776
1.377.777
1.377.778
1.377.779
1.377.780
1.377.781
1.377.782
1.377.783
1.377.787
1.377.788
1.377.791
1.377.793
1.377.799
1.377.800
1.377.801
1.377.802
1.377.803
1.377.804
1.377.805
1.377.806
1.377.807
1.377.808
1.377.809
1.377.810
1.377.811
1.377.812
1.377.813
1.377.816
1.377.817
1.377.834

Page number
5/A,48
5/A,48
5/A,48
12
21/A
21/A, 23/A
21/A, 23/A
21/A, 23/A
21/A, 23/A
21/A, 23/A
11/A,49
11/A,49
13/A
13/A
13/A
13/A
13/A
5/A,48
13/A
13/A
13/A
13/A
13/A
13/A
13/A
13/A
13/A
11/A,49
11/A,49
11/A,49
13/A
47
47
49
49
15/A
15/A
15/A
15/A
15/A
15/A
15/A
15/A
15/A
15/A
49
49
18/A

Part number index - 2013


10
Part number
1.377.837
1.377.839
1.377.842
1.377.843
1.377.844
1.377.845
1.377.846
1.377.847
1.377.852
1.377.853
1.377.855
1.377.861
1.377.862
1.377.864
1.377.865
1.377.866
1.377.867
1.377.868
1.377.869
1.377.870
1.377.871
1.377.872
1.377.873
1.377.874
1.377.875
1.377.876
1.377.877
1.377.878
1.377.879
1.377.880
1.377.881
1.377.882
1.377.883
1.377.884
1.377.885
1.377.886
1.377.891
1.377.892
1.377.902
1.377.905
1.377.960
1.377.961
1.377.967
1.377.968
1.377.969
1.377.970
1.377.975
1.377.976

Page number
18/A
18/A
19/A
19/A
19/A
19/A
19/A
19/A
19/A
19/A
21/A
18/A
21/A, 23/A
16/A,17/A
16/A,17/A
16/A,17/A
16/A
16/A
16/A
16/A
16/A
16/A
16/A
16/A
16/A,16/A
16/A
16/A
16/A
16/A
16/A
17/A
17/A
17/A
17/A
17/A
17/A
17/A
17/A
21/A,22/A,23/A
7
22/A
22/A
22/A
22/A
22/A
22/A
22/A, 23/A
22/A, 23/A

Part number
1.377.983
1.377.984
1.377.986
1.377.989
1.377.990
1.377.991
1.377.992
1.378.048
1.378.049
1.378.053
1.378.056
1.378.057
1.378.060
1.378.072
1.378.075
1.378.076
1.378.098
1.378.100
1.378.105
1.378.106
1.378.126
1.378.128
1.378.129
1.378.136
1.378.137
1.378.140
1.378.141
1.378.144
1.378.145
1.378.148
1.378.149
1.378.150
1.378.151
1.378.154
1.378.155
1.378.156
1.378.157
1.378.164
1.378.165
1.378.166
1.378.167
1.378.168
1.378.169
1.378.170
1.378.171
1.378.173
1.378.178
1.378.179

Page number
11/A,49
11/A,49
13/A
11/A,49
11/A,49
7
7
23/A
23/A
21/A
23/A
23/A
16/A
43
43
7
7
7
7
7
7
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
7
11/A,49
7

Part number index - 2013


11
Part number
1.378.199
1.378.224
1.378.225
1.378.226
1.378.227
1.378.269
1.378.282
1.378.286
1.378.287
1.378.292
1.378.293
1.378.296
1.378.297
1.378.298
1.378.299
1.378.300
1.378.301
1.378.302
1.378.303
1.378.304
1.378.305
1.378.306
1.378.307
1.378.308
1.378.309
1.378.310
1.378.311
1.378.312
1.378.313
1.378.314
1.378.315
1.378.316
1.378.317
1.378.318
1.378.319
1.378.320
1.378.321
1.378.322
1.378.323
1.378.324
1.378.325
1.378.326
1.378.327
1.378.328
1.378.334
1.378.335
1.378.336
1.378.337

Page number
7
17/A
17/A
7
7
21/A
7
7
7
20
20
16/A,17/A
16/A,17/A
16/A,17/A
16/A
16/A
16/A
16/A
16/A
16/A
16/A,16/A
16/A
16/A
16/A
16/A
16/A
17/A
17/A
17/A
17/A
17/A
17/A
17/A
17/A
17/A
17/A
17/A
17/A
17/A
17/A
17/A
17/A
17/A
17/A
17/A
17/A
17/A
17/A

Part number
1.378.338
1.378.339
1.378.340
1.378.341
1.378.342
1.378.343
1.378.344
1.378.345
1.378.346
1.378.347
1.378.348
1.378.349
1.378.350
1.378.351
1.378.353
1.378.354
1.378.355
1.378.356
1.378.360
1.378.361
1.378.372
1.378.373
1.378.374
1.378.376
1.378.377
1.378.378
1.378.379
1.378.380
1.378.381
1.378.382
1.378.389
1.378.390
1.378.391
1.378.400
1.378.403
1.378.407
1.378.409
1.378.410
1.378.411
1.378.415
1.378.428
1.378.429
1.378.430
1.378.440
1.378.441
1.378.443
1.378.444
1.378.446

Page number
17/A
17/A
17/A,16/A
17/A,16/A
17/A
17/A
13/A
17/A
17/A
13/A
17/A
17/A
17/A
17/A
17/A
17/A
17/A
17/A
16/A
16/A
24, 24/A
24, 24/A
24,24/A
24/A
24/A
24/A
24/A
24/A
24/A
24/A
7,32
20
20
15/A,14/A
7
7
7
7
7
7, 24/A
12
12
12
47
47
6
6
43/A

Part number index - 2013


12
Part number
1.378.448
1.378.449
1.378.453
1.378.472
1.378.474
1.378.475
1.378.493
1.378.497
1.378.501
1.378.502
1.378.503
1.378.521
1.378.522
1.378.523
1.378.524
1.378.526
1.378.528
1.378.530
1.378.531
1.378.532
1.378.533
1.378.534
1.378.574
1.378.575
1.378.576
1.378.577
1.378.578
1.378.579
1.378.582
1.378.612
1.378.613
1.378.614
1.378.615
1.378.616
1.378.617
1.378.618
1.378.619
1.378.632
1.378.637
1.378.638
1.378.639
1.378.641
1.378.643
1.378.643
1.378.644
1.378.645
1.378.646
1.378.647

Page number
8, 9, 10
8, 9, 10
8, 9, 10
49.11/A
49, 11/A
7
43/A
43/A
43/A
4
4
8, 9, 10
24/A
8, 9, 10
8, 9, 10
24, 24/A
28
24, 24/A
6
6
6
6
21/A
21/A
21/A
21/A
21/A
21/A
21/A
24/A
24/A
24/A
24/A
24/A
24/A
24/A
24/A
24/A
24/A
24/A
24/A
24/A
24/A
24/A
24/A
24/A
24/A
24/A

Part number
1.378.648
1.378.679
1.378.685
1.378.689
1.378.690
1.378.696
1.378.697
1.378.751
1.378.752
1.378.760
1.378.764
1.378.765
1.378.791
1.378.792
1.378.793
1.378.794
1.378.795
1.378.796
1.378.798
1.378.799
1.378.800
1.378.801
1.378.802
1.378.803
1.378.804
1.378.805
1.378.806
1.378.807
1.378.837
1.378.847
1.378.890
1.378.935
1.378.936
1.378.937
1.379.001
1.379.002
1.379.003
1.379.004
1.379.005
1.379.006
1.379.007
1.379.008
1.379.009
1.379.010
1.379.011
1.379.012
1.379.013
1.379.014

Page number
24/A
7
6, 7
6, 7,
6, 7
18/A
13/A
16/A
16/A
2
16/A
16/A
16/A
16/A
16/A
16/A
16/A
16/A
16/A
16/A
16/A
16/A
16/A
16/A
16/A
16/A
16/A
16/A
24/A
53
1
53
53
53
53
53
53
53
53
53
53
53
53
53
53
53
53
53

Part number index - 2013


13
Part number
1.379.015
1.379.016
1.379.017
1.379.071
1.379.075
1.379.081
1.379.082
1.379.099
1.379.105
1.379.138
1.379.142
1.379.143
1.379.146
1.379.151
1.379.152
1.379.295
1.379.297
1.379.298
1.379.299
1.379.415
100x10
105x130x0.1 DIN988
105x130x0.2 DIN988
105x130x0.5 DIN988
10x45 DIN1481
10x45 ISO 28739
10x55 DIN1481
10x60 DIN1481
10x65 DIN28739
10x70 DIN1481
12x1 DIN471
12x16 DIN7603
19x26x0,2-DIN 988
19x26x0,5-DIN 988
19x26x1,2-DIN 988
2.2x31x10
2.401.765
2.403.473
2.405.227
2.5x25 DIN94
20x24 DIN7603
20x24x1.5 DIN7603
20x3
213.607.0
234.364.0
236.180.0 M6
236.456.0
236.913.2 M10 DIN125

Page number
53
53
53
14/A
49
4
4
16/A
32
31/A
31
31
2
23/A
23/A
53
53
13/A
7
53
5/A,48
3
3
3
43
43/A
47
7
12, 47
12
42
13/A
5/A, 48
5/A, 48
5/A, 48
21/A,22/A,23/A
40
4
4
23/A,34
5/A,13/A,48
3
13/A
28
51
24, 24/A
28
11/A,49

Part number

Page number

236.942.0 M6x1
237.592 M10

7, 12, 47
7,20,42

237.947.0 M10 DIN980


238.132.0 DIN980 M8
238.207
238.234 DIN980 M12
239.386.0 A6

21/A,42,23/A
21/A,22/A,23/A,33,34
10
23/A,34
20
2,6,711/A,16/A,17/A,18/A
,20,21/A,22/A,23/A,25,33
,34,43,43/A, 45,49
2,7,11/A,16/A,17/A,18/A,
21/A,22/A,23/A,25,33,34,
43,44,49
2,6,7,8,9,10,11/A,21/A,22
/A,23/A,25,33,34,35,47,
49
2
6,7,13/A,25
7
6,7,43
8,9,10
5/A,13/A,48
5/A,48
5/A,48
5/A,7,48
7
5/A,48
42
11/A,49
11/A,49
5/A,13/A,48
5/A,48
5/A,48
5/A,48
5/A,48
5/A,7,48
7
8,9,10,29
8,9,10
48
44
5/A,8,9,10,48
5/A,48
5/A,48
13/A
5/A,48
5/A,48
5/A,48

239.387.0 A8

239.388.0 A10

239.389.0 A12
239.390.0 A14
239.391.0 A16
239.592
25.541.14.50.00
25.553.20.10.07.
25x1.2 DIN471
25x35x0.1 DIN988
25x35x0.2 DIN988
25x35x0.5 DIN988
25x35x1 DIN988
25x35x2 DIN988
2x16 DIN1481
30FSZ
30PSZ
30x1.5 DIN471
30x2.65 DIN3771
30x3
30x42x0.1 DIN988
30x42x0.2 DIN988
30x42x0.5 DIN988
30x42x1 DIN988
32x1.5 DIN471
32x45x1 DIN988
32x7 NBR
3303 A 2RS
35x1.5 DIN471
35x1.5 DIN472
35x3.5
35X3.5 DIN3771
35x45x0.1 DIN988
35x45x0.2 DIN988
35x45x0.5 DIN988

Part number index - 2013


14
Part number
35x7
37x45x1 DIN988
37x47x1 DIN988
40x1.75 DIN471
40x1.75 DIN472
40x55x7 DIN3760-AS
40x62x7 DIN3760-AS
40x7 NBR
4203 DIN625
4207 DIN625
4210 DIN625
45x1.5 DIN471
45x1.6 DIN471
45x1.75 DIN471
45x55x0.1 DIN988
45x55x0.2 DIN988
45x55x0.5 DIN988
45x62x8 DIN3760-AS
45x72x8 DIN3760-AS
45x85x10 DIN3760-AS
47x1.75 DIN472
4x12 DIN7337
4x28 DIN94
4x32x15.2
50x2 DIN471
50x62x0.1 DIN988
50x62x0.2 DIN988
50x62x0.5 DIN988
50x72x8 DIN3760-AS
50x80x8 DIN3760-AS
54005007001
55x2 DIN471
5x36 DIN1481
5x8
60042406090
6010 DIN625
616.068.0
61910 DIN925
6202 DIN625
6204-2RS
6206 DIN625
6206-2RS DIN625
6207 DIN625
6208 DIN625
6209 DIN625
6210 DIN625
62x2 DIN472
6305 DIN625

Page number
13/A
8,9,10
15/A
9,10
12,47
5/A,48
5/A,48
12
12,47
5/A,48
5/A, 48
10
29
8,9
5/A,48
5/A,48
5/A,48
5/A,48
13/A
5/A,48
8,9,10
45
18/A
21/A,33
13/A
3
3
3
13/A
5/A,48
20
9,10
18/A
11/A,49
42
5/A,48
8,9,10
13/A
13/A
8,9,10
5/A,13/A,48
5/A,48
13/A
13/A
5/A,48
5/A,48
5/A,13/A,48
5/A,48

Part number
63x80x0.1
63x80x0.2
63x80x0.5
668.800.0
668.818.0
676.304
683.721.0
683.722.0
683.725.0
6x55 DIN1481
6x60 DIN1481
6x70 DIN1481
70110000001
71.5x1.5
71385003
71424000060
71701000060
72x2.5 DIN472
73524000066
74916000066
74924000066
77208004560
809.124.0
80x2.5 DIN472
84500000017
84501000026
84501000032
85609000000
85803800700
85805080100
85805508500
85x3 DIN472
86700001100
86801100000
87000031262
87000004049
87000620114
87000621010
87000621114
87003021001 DIN720
87030620914
87100004500
87300008516 PF85
8x30 DIN1481
8x36 DIN1481
8x40 DIN1473
8x40 DIN1481
8x60 DIN1481

Page number
13/A
13/A
13/A
28
28
8,10
28
28
28
47
7
12
21/A, 23/A
5/A,48
37
52
15/A
5/A,13/A,48
52
52
52
21/A,22/A,23/A
44
5/A,13/A,48
23/A
14,15/A
14,15/A
13/A
3
3
3
5/A,48
8,9,10
8,9,10
3
52
42
3
3
3
8,9,10
50
8,9,10
43
18/A
5/A, 43/A
7
7

Part number index - 2013


15
Part number
8x7x35
905.875.0K
91601111000
96703800001
96716250085
96799585520
96799674430
967PSF30520
97515182510
975PV615000
993.454.0
994.610.0
ARALUB HLP-2
B10x8x30 v. 10x8x40
B112 DIN2093
KM8
Loctite 243
Loctite 5910
Loctite 603
M10 DIN125
M10 DIN6798
M10 DIN7980
M10 DIN932
M10 DIN934
M10 DIN980
M10 DIN985
M10x20 DIN933/10.9
M10x20 DIN933/8.8
M10x25 DIN603/8.8
M10x25 DIN7991/10.9
M10x25 DIN7991/12.9
(TX)

Page number
9,10
28
42
24/A
42
42
42
21/A,22/A,23/A,33,34
42
20
21/A,23/A,33,34
28
11/A,49
8,9,10
8,9,10
40
11/A,13/A,49
11/A,13/A,49
13/A
18/A,44
14,15/A
3,5/A,11/A,18/A,23/A,34,
48,49
2
23/A,34,44
7,11/A,18/A,44,49
18/A,43, 43/A
18/A
7,11/A,16/A,17/A,18/A,44
,49
43
7,12
44

M10x25 DIN933/8.8

7,11/A,20,21/A,22/A,23/A
,33,34,43,49

M10x30 DIN603/8.8

43/A

M10x30 DIN7991/10.9
M10x30 DIN912/10.9
M10x30 DIN933/10.9

5/A,12,48
3,11/A,23/A,34,49
11/A,49
2,7,8,9,10,11/A,15/A,25,
49
11/A,49
44
5/A,11/A,18/A,48,49
8,9,10
5/A,48
11/A,42,49

M10x30 DIN933/8.8
M10x35 DIN603/8.8
M10x35 DIN7991/8.8
M10x35 DIN912/10.9
M10x40 DIN7991/10.9
M10x40 DIN912/10.9
M10x45 DIN933/8.8

Part number
M10x50 DIN912/8.8
M10x55 DIN933/8.8
M10x70 DIN933/8.8
M12 DIN125
M12 DIN125 200HV
M12 DIN7603
M12 DIN7980
M12 DIN934
M12 DIN982
M12 DIN985
M12 DN934
M12x1.25 DIN980
M12x120 DIN933/8.8
M12x150 DIN931/8.8
M12x160 DIN931/8.8
M12x20 DIN933/8.8
M12x25x1.25 DIN933
M12x30 DIN933/8.8
M12x35 DIN912/10.9
M12x35 DIN933/8.8
M12x35 ISO 7380/10.9
M12x45 DIN933/8.8
M12x55 DIN933/8.8
M12x65 DIN912/8.8
M12x85 DIN931/8.8
M12x90 DIN933/8.8
M14 DIN932
M14x45 DIN933/8.8
M14x50 DIN7991/10.9
M14x50 DIN912/8.8
M14x65 DIN912/8.8
M16 DIN7603
M16 DIN980
M16 DIN985
M16x1.5 DIN908
M16x1.5x50 DIN960/8.8
M16x35 DIN933/8.8
M20x1.5 DIN908
M24 DIN934
M4 DIN125
M4 DIN985
M4x12 DIN7991/8.8
M4x12 DIN933/8.8
M5 DIN985
M5x16 DIN7991/10.9
M5x35 DIN933/8.8
M6 DIN125
M6 DIN980

Page number
14,15/A
18/A
18/A
6,7,18/A,25
23/A,34
3
3
6,7,25
5/A,25,48
18/A,20
35
13/A
6
6,7,25
25
2
47
2
3
11/A,25,35,49
21/A,22/A,23/A,33,34
7
18/A
5/A,48
25
6
11/A,49
2
4
11/A,49
11/A,49
5/A,48
35,39
41
5/A,48
13/A
6,7,25
3
41
42
42
42
42
24, 24/A
42
24, 24/A
42,44
44

Part number index - 2013


16
Part number

Page number

M6 DIN982
M6 DIN985
M6x16 DIN933/8.8
M6x20 DIN7991/8.8
M6x20 DIN933/8.8
M6x30 DIN7991/8.8
M6x45 DIN933/8.8
M6x50 DIN933/8.8
M6x55 DIN933/8.8
M8 DIN 128/A
M8 DIN7980

24, 24/A
42
20
13/A
42
44
24, 24/A
24, 24/A
42
21/A,22/A,23/A,29,33,34
11/A,13/A, 24/A, 49

M8 DIN934

2,6,7,9,10,16/A,17/A,20,
21/A,22/A,23/A,25,33,34

M8 DIN980
M8 DIN982/8.8
M8 DIN985
M8x100 DIN933/8.8
M8x12 DIN7991/10.9
M8x12 DIN916/8.8
M8x16 DIN603/8.8
M8x16 DIN912/8.8
M8x16 - DIN7991/8.8
M8x16 - DIN933/8.8
M8x16 - ISO7380/10.9
M8x18 DIN933/8.8
M8x20 - DIN603/8.8
M8x20 - DIN6912/12.9
M8x20 - DIN7991/10.9
M8x20 - DIN7991/8.8
M8x20 - DIN933/8.8
M8x20 - ISO7380/10.9
M8x25 - DIN603/8.8
M8x25 - DIN7991/10.9
M8x25 - DIN933/8.8
M8x30 - DIN933/10.9
M8x30 - DIN933/8.8
M8x35 - DIN7991 IP 8.8
M8x35 - DIN912
M8x35 - DIN931/8.8
M8x35 - DIN933/8.8
M8x40 - DIN7991 IP 8.8
M8x40 - DIN931/8.8
M8x40 - DIN933/8.8
M8x45 - DIN933/8.8

7,35
16/A,17/A,21/A,22/A,24,
24/A, 23/A
42
45
21/A, 23/A
14,15/A
21/A,23/A
24/A
44
2,11/A,22/A,23/A,49
42
11/A, 49
6,7,20,21/A,22/A
11/A,49
33,34
13/A,22/A
2,6,7,11/A,16/A,17/A,20,
21/A,22/A,23/A,24, 24/A,
33,34, 43/A, 45, 49
6,21/A,22/A,23/A,25,
33,34
23/A,33,34
5/A,48
2,16/A,17/A,20,21/A,22/A
,23/A,29,33,34,35,43
23/A,34
21/A,22/A,23/A,33,34
9,10
13/A
33,34
16/A,17/A,42
9,10
21/A, 23/A
18/A,33,34
21/A,23/A,33,34

Part number
M8x50 - DIN931/8.8
M8x55 - DIN931/8.8
M8x60 - DIN933/8.8
M8x65 - DIN933/8.8
M8x80 - DIN933/8.8
M8x90 - DIN931/8.8

Page number
21/A, 23/A
21/A,23/A,33,34
33,34
21/A,22/A,23/A
21/A,22/A
21/A,22/A,23/A,33,34