Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 319

H25TPX - HB76J

242 032 1060 - E 09.03


F

Pices de rechange

Pezzi di ricambio

GB

Spare parts

Peas sobressalentes

Ersatzteile

Reservdel

NL

Onderdelen

SF

Varaosa

DK

Reservedele

USA

Spare parts

Piezas de repuesto

CAN

Spare parts

Piese de schimb

I S O 9 0 01

ARTICULEES

MATS

TELESCOPIQUES

CISEAUX

TRACTEES

L ' A C C E S

L ' E S P A C E

PINGUELY HAULOTTE LA PERONNIERE - BP 9 - 42152 L'HORME Tl. +33 (0) 4 77 29 24 24 Fax SAV +33 (0) 4 77 29 98 88 email haulotte@haulotte.com Web www.haulotte.com

Distribu par / Distributed by

Haulotte France
Tl / Phone
Fax / Fax

+33 (0)4 72 88 05 70
+33 (0)4 72 88 01 43

Centre Mondial Pices de Rechange


Spare Parts International Centre
Tl / Phone
+33 (0)4 77 29 24 51
Fax / Fax
+33 (0)4 77 29 98 88

Haulotte Hubarbeitsbhnen
Tl / Phone
+ 49 76 33 806 920
Fax / Fax
+ 49 76 33 806 82 18

Haulotte Portugal
Tl / Phone
+ 351 21 955 98 10
Fax / Fax
+ 351 21 995 98 19

Haulotte UK
Tl / Phone
Fax / Fax

+ 44 (0) 1952 292753


+ 44 (0) 1952 292758

Haulotte U.S. Inc.


Main tool free
1-877-HAULOTTE
Service tool free
1-877-HAULOT-S

Haulotte Asia
Tl / Phone
Fax / Fax

+ 65 6251 5592
+ 65 6251 4492

Haulotte Netherlands BV
Tl / Phone
+ 31 162 670 707
Fax / Fax
+ 31 162 670 710

Haulotte Australia PTY Ltd


Tl / Phone
+ 61 3 9706 6787
Fax / Fax
+ 61 3 9706 6797

Haulotte Italia
Tl / Phone
Fax / Fax

Haulotte Do Brazil
Tl / Phone
+ 55 11 3026 9177
Fax / Fax
+ 55 3026 9178

Haulotte Scandinavia AB u.b.


Tl / Phone
+ 46 31 744 32 90
Fax / Fax
+ 46 31 744 32 99

Haulotte Iberica - Madrid


Tl / Phone
+ 34 91 656 97 77
Fax / Fax
+ 34 91 656 97 81

Haulotte Portugal
Tl / Phone
+ 351 21 955 98 10
Fax / Fax
+ 351 21 995 98 19

Haulotte Iberica - Sevilla


Tl / Phone
+ 34 95 493 44 75
Fax / Fax
+ 34 95 463 69 44

+ 39 05 17 80 813
+ 39 05 16 06 46 14

Pourquoi nutiliser que des pices de rechange dorigine


Haulotte ?

1. REMISE EN CAUSE DE LA DECLARATION DE CONFORMITE CE


Les remplacements ou modifications de composants autres que ceux recommands par
Pinguely-Haulotte, peuvent remettre en cause les conditions initiales de la scurit de
notre matriel Haulotte.
Toute opration de ce type sur notre matriel Haulotte sera la charge entire de celui qui
sera intervenu et remettra en cause la validit du marquage CE dlivr par PinguelyHaulotte. La dclaration CE de conformit devient caduque et Pinguely-Haulotte dgage
sa responsabilit rglementaire.
2. ARRET DE LA GARANTIE
La garantie contractuelle offerte par Pinguely-Haulotte sur ses quipements Haulotte
nest plus opposable Pinguely-Haulotte ds que vous utilisez des pices de rechange
autres que les pices dorigine.
3. RESPONSABILITE CIVILE ET PENALE
La contrefaon et la concurrence dloyale de pices sont condamnes par la loi civile et
pnale.
La contrefaon engage la responsabilit civile et pnale du fabricant, du revendeur, voir
dans certains cas de lutilisateur des pices de contrefaon.
La concurrence dloyale engage la responsabilit civile du fabricant du revendeur dune
copie servile qui tirant de cette opration un avantage injustifi, fausse, les rgles
normales de la concurrence et ralise un acte de parasitisme en dtournant les efforts
de conception, de mise au point, de recherche de la meilleure adquation, et le savoir faire
de Pinguely-Haulotte.
POURQUOI PRENDRE DES RISQUES INUTILES ?
POUR VOTRE SECURITE , EXIGEZ DES PIECES D ORIGINE HAULOTTE

4. QUALITE
Lutilisation de pices dorigines Pinguely-Haulotte cest lassurance :
Dun contrle qualit performant
Des dernires volutions technologiques
Dune parfaite scurit
De meilleures performances
Dune meilleure dure de vie de votre quipement Haulotte
De la garantie Pinguely-Haulotte
Du support technique de nos techniciens et agents rparateurs
5. DISPONIBILITE
Utiliser des pices dorigine Pinguely-Haulotte, cest profiter de la disponibilit de 40 000
rfrences en stock permanent et dun taux de service de 98%.

POURQUOI NE PAS EN PROFITER ?

Why use only Haulotte original spare-parts ?

1.

RECALLING THE EEC DECLARATION OF CONFORMITY IN QUESTION


Components, substitutions, or modifications other than the ones recommended by
Pinguely-Haulotte may recall in question the initial security conditions of our Haulotte
equipment. The person who would have intervened for any operation of this kind will take
responsibility and recall in question the EEC marking validity granted by PinguelyHaulotte. The EEC declaration will become null and void and Pinguely-Haulotte will
disclaim regulation responsibility.

2.

END OF THE WARRANTY


The contractual warranty offered by Pinguely-Haulotte for its equipment will no longer be
applied after spare-parts other than original ones are used.

3.

PUBLIC AND PENAL LIABILITY


The manufacture and unfair competition of fake spare-parts will be sentenced by public and
penal law. The usage of fake spare-parts will invoke the civil and penal liability of the
manufacturer, of the retailer, and, in some cases, of the person who used the fake spareparts.
Unfair competition invokes the civil liability of the manufacturer and the retailer of a slavish
copy which, taking unjustified advantage of this operation, distorts the normal rules of
competition and creates a parasitism act by diverting efforts of design, perfection,
research of best suitability, and the know-how of Pinguely-Haulotte.

FOR YOUR SECURITY, REQUIRE HAULOTTE ORIGINAL SPARE-PARTS

4. QUALITY
Using Pinguely-Haulotte original spare-parts means guarantee of :
Efficient quality control
The last technological evolution
Perfect security
Best performance
The best useful life of your Haulotte equipment
The Pinguely-Haulotte warranty
Our technicians and repair agents technical support
5. AVAILABILITY
Using Haulotte original spare-parts means taking advantage of 40 000 references available
in our permanent stock and a 98% service rate.

WHY NOT TAKE ADVANTAGE ?

Haulotte

E
A

F
G
H

D16312 a

Groupes Machine
Machine groups
Rep.
A
B
C
E
F
G
H

Pinguely - Haulotte

Dsignation
Partie basse
Tourelle / flche
Pendulaire + nacelle
Electricit
Hydraulique
Etiquettes
Option

H25TPX - HB76J
Designation
Bottom part
Turret / boom
Jib + platform
Electricity
Hydraulics
Labels
Option

H25TPX - HB76J

D16304

Partie basse
Bottom part
Rep.
1
2
3
4
5

Pinguely - Haulotte

Dsignation
Chssis roulant
Capotage chssis
Roue
Essieu moto-directeur
Essieu moteur

A
Designation
Rolling frame
Frame cowling
Wheel
Motor guiding axle
Motor axle

Specification

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

A14536 a

Chssis roulant
Rolling frame
Rep.

Pinguely - Haulotte

A1

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Rondelle plate

Flat washer

M 16 U ZB

2351112130

Ecrou

Nut

NYLSTOP M16 CL 8 ZB

2349221540

Vis

Screw

H M16 X 60 / 60 CL 8.8 ZB

2331232320

Support

Holder

148B155990

Chssis

Frame

148A145360

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

7 8

B16093

4 5

Capotage chssis
Frame cowling

A2

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Capot

Qty

Code

hood

148C158850

Capot

hood

148C137640

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 6 ZB

2351301070

Vis

Screw

HM 6 X 10 / 10 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231300

Vis

Screw

HM 6 X 16 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231310

Rondelle plate

Flat washer

M 6 U ZB

2351112050

Pinguely - Haulotte

Specification

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

4
3
2

B16843 a

Roue
Wheel
Rep.

A3
Dsignation

Designation

Roue gauche

Left wheel

Jante

Rim

Valve

3
4

Qty

Code

148B168440

22,5x11,75 dport 20

2601002100

Valve

TR 618A

2602201090

Pneu

Tire

385/66-22,5

2601602890

Remplissage mousse

Foam filling

2601803180

Roue droite

Right wheel

148B168430

Jante

Rim

22,5x11,75 dport 20

2601002100

Valve

Valve

TR 618A

2602201090

Pneu

Tire

385/66-22,5

2601602890

Remplissage mousse

Foam filling

2601803190

Pinguely - Haulotte

Specification

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

A-A

14
13 10

11

15

27

31
26
2

17 16

26 25 5

28

17 16

1
11

29 30

9 15 14 10 13

E-E

13 14

B-B

11

15

15
15

10
27

20
8

21 7

13

18 19
3

7
21

A14079 i

15

22 23

D-D

C-C
18 19

15

Essieu moto-directeur
Motor guiding axle

A4
1/2

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Pivot de direction

Direction pivot

13

Bague

Ring

21

Bague

Ring

Rducteur de roue

Wheel reducer

Vrin de direction

Steering cylinder

Ecrou

Nut

Pochette de joints

Bag of seals

Tte

Head

Axe

Qty

Code

150B145180

PM 40x40 DX

2390150500

PM 20x30 DX

2390150600

2427102100

80/35 C=122

150b161340

HM30x2.BA5

2420506520

2421693480

2422005460

Pin

168D143941

Barre de direction

Steering bar

148C159060

Barre de direction

Steering bar

148C137320

Chape de direction

Steering yoke

150C133940

Ecrou droite

Right nut

2341221270

Axe

Pin

168C684830

Axe central de direction

Direction centre pin

148C137330

Chapeau d'axe

Pin cover

116D147221

11

Rondelle

Washer

ELCO 3 80

1680801191

14

Bouchon

Plug

GPN 910/2967

2420204450

15

Graisseur

Grease point

M8 X 125

13

2420701540

16

Vis

Screw

HM 6 X 10 / 10 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231300

17

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 6 ZB

2351301070

18

Ecrou

Nut

NYLSTOP M16 CL 8 ZB

2349221540

19

Rondelle plate

Flat washer

M 16 U ZB

2351112130

22

Vis

Screw

H M8 X 16 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231400

23

Rondelle

Washer

GROWER W 8

2351201070

25

Vis

Screw

H M10 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231520

Pinguely - Haulotte

Specification

de tige

Hm M30X200 CL.5

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

A-A

14
13 10

11

15

27

31
26
2

17 16

26 25 5

28

17 16

1
11

29 30

9 15 14 10 13

E-E

13 14

B-B

11

15

15
15

10
27

20
8

21 7

13

18 19
3

7
21

A14079 i

15

22 23

D-D

C-C
18 19

15

Essieu moto-directeur
Motor guiding axle

A4
2/2

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

26

Rondelle

Washer

GROWER W 10 ZB

10

2351201090

27

Goupille

Pin

MECANINDUS 12- 80

2352213150

28

Levier de direction

Direction lever

148B148870

13

Bague

Ring

PM 40x40 DX

2390150500

21

Bague

Ring

PM 20x30 DX

2390150600

29

Vis

Screw

H M16 X 45 / 45 CL 8.8 Zbi

22

2331232270

30

Rondelle conique

Taper washer

16

22

2351900010

31

Vis

Screw

CHC M10 X 30/30 CL 8.8 ZB

2308231900

Pinguely - Haulotte

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

4
5
2
3

B14902 b

Essieu moteur
Motor axle

A5

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Vis

Screw

CHC M10 X 30/30 CL 8.8 ZB

2308231900

Rondelle

Washer

GROWER W 10 ZB

2351201090

Vis

Screw

H M16 X 45 / 45 CL 8.8 Zbi

24

2331232270

Rondelle conique

Taper washer

16

24

2351900010

Rducteur de roue

Wheel reducer

2427102090

Pinguely - Haulotte

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

12

10

9
4

Haulotte

D16314 a

11

Tourelle / flche
Turret / boom
Rep.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

Pinguely - Haulotte

Dsignation
Chssis tourelle
Amnagement support flche
Montage coffret tourelle
Capotage tourelle
Reducteur d'orientation
Rservoir de carburant
Moteur thermique + pompe
Cblage faisceau moteur
Contrepoids moul
Contrepoids additionnel
Couronne d'orientation
Flche tlescopique

B
Designation
Turret frame

Specification

Up to / jusqu

Turntable box mounting


Turret cowling
Direction reducer
Fuel tank
Heat engine + pump
Moulded counterweight
Slew ring
Telescopic boom

H25TPX - HB76J

A14329 r

Chssis tourelle
Turret frame
Rep.

Pinguely - Haulotte

B1

Dsignation

Designation

Chssis tourelle
Broche d'orientation

Specification

Qty

Code

Turret frame

148A143290

Slewing rod

1460322011

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

6
5 4

3
2

5 4

7
1
2

H23TPX

6
3

5 4

H21TX

H25TPX

A14132

Amnagement support flche

B2

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Support de flche

Qty

Code

Boom support

148C138340

Support de flche

Boom support

148D155890

Vis

Screw

HM 16 X 35 / 35 CL 8.8 ZB

2330001580

Rondelle

Washer

GROWER W 16 ZB

2351201120

Vis

Screw

FHC/90 M 6X30/30 CL 10.9

2307331520

Pinguely - Haulotte

Specification

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

Tourelle / Turret
4

B16458

Montage coffret tourelle


Turntable box mounting

B3

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Rondelle plate

Flat washer

M 8 U ZB

2351112070

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 8 ZB

2351301090

Vis

Screw

H M8 X 25 / 25 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231430

Sup. coffr. elect. Tourel

Turntable electric box support

148B164490

Pinguely - Haulotte

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

35

A- A

26
30

28

20

13

17

19

28

19

32
1
28
19

30

20

19

14
24

21

15

B- B
43

28
19

33

29

41

19

18
22
2

A14327 a

42

40

27

16

16

27 4 0

Capotage tourelle
Turret cowling

B4

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Capot gauche

Qty

Code

Left hood

148A143540

Capot droit

Right hood

148A142870

13

Entretoise

Brace

85 X 65 X 10

148D155880

14

Vis

Screw

H M6 X 30 / 18 CL 8.8 ZB

12

2301231440

15

Support

Holder

148C150900

16

Ecrou

Nut

H M6 CL 8 ZB

20

2341221050

17

Rondelle Belleville

Belleville washer

8,5X24x1,2

2351403120

18

Vis

Screw

H M8 X 16 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231400

19

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 8 ZB

41

2351301090

20

Rondelle plate

Flat washer

M 8 U ZB

64

2351112070

21

Capot suprieur gauche

Left top cover

148B149540

22

Capot suprieur droit

Right top cover

148B149530

24

Ressort gaz

Gas spring

2421808350

26

Charnire

Hinge

150D153490

Charnire

Hinge

2420301240

27

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 6 ZB

20

2351301070

28

Ecrou

Nut

H M8 CL 8 ZB

43

2341221070

29

Capot suprieur

Top cover

148B149420

30

Vis

Screw

H M8 X 35 / 22 CL 8.8 ZB

24

2301231660

32

Vis

Screw

H M8 X 40 / 22 CL 8.8 ZB

2301231670

33

Silentbloc

Silentbloc

511265

2421603380

35

Capot avant

Front hood

148A140700

40

Rondelle plate

Flat washer

M 6 U ZB

20

2351112050

41

Rondelle plate

Flat washer

2351124070

42

Vis

Screw

LL 8 U ZB
HM 6 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231330

43

Loquet tanche levier

Lever-operated sealed latch

2421203210

Pinguely - Haulotte

Specification

295

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

8
9

10

10

14

1
11

4
5

B14939 f

12

Reducteur d'orientation
Direction reducer

B5

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Rducteur d'orientation

Direction reducer

MVF 130

2427101400

Moteur

Motor

EPRM100C

2431203090

Vis

Screw

CHC M12X 35/35 CL 8.8 ZB

2338231130

Rondelle

Washer

GROWER W 12 ZB

2351201100

Vis

Screw

H M16 X 70 / 70 CL 8.8 ZB

2331232290

Ecrou

Nut

Hm M16 CL.8 ZB

2341222070

Vis

Screw

H M16 X 55 / 38 CL 8.8 Zbi

2301232380

Rondelle

Washer

16 4L

2351901280

10

Rondelle

Washer

36/18 - 5mm

146D146850

11

Vis

Screw

H M8 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231420

12

Rondelle

Washer

36/9 - 3mm

148D157280

13

Vis

Screw

CHC M8 X 35 / 35 CL 8.8 ZB

2308231720

14

Vis

Screw

H M16 X 60 / 60 CL 8.8 ZB

2331232320

Pinguely - Haulotte

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

10

6
7

B15556 d

Rservoir de carburant
Fuel tank

B6

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Rservoir

Qty

Code

Reservoir

157B155570

Bouchon de remplissage

Filling plug

2355901790

Bouchon de vidange

Drainage plug

2355901800

Canne double

Double rod

2420313560

Fixation rservoir gasoil

Diesel tank attachment device

157C148030

Vis

Screw

H M12 X 50 / 30 CL 8.8 ZB

2301231960

Rondelle plate

Flat washer

M 12 U ZB

2351112110

Rondelle

Washer

GROWER W 12 ZB

2351201100

Ecrou

Nut

H M12 CL.8 ZB

2341221090

Tuyau

Pipe

10mm (aspiration)

2411902180

Tuyau

Pipe

8mm (refoulement)

2411902170

Collier

Collar

SN 5/11X19 (N2)

2381102010

10

Raccord crant

Notched connection

2421808190

Pinguely - Haulotte

Specification

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

1
6

20 3

14

13 6
7

9 10
16 19

B15569 e

13 5

Moteur thermique + pompe


Heat engine + pump

B7

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Moteur

Motor

HATZ 36L41C 12V S5281

2431171060

Vis

Screw

CHC M12X 25/25 CL 8.8 ZB

2308232100

Support de pompe

Pump support

2420602900

Vis

Screw

H M10 X 25 / 25 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231560

Rondelle

Washer

GROWER W 10 ZB

12

2351201090

Vis

Screw

H M12 X 25 / 25 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231730

Rondelle plate

Flat washer

M 12 U ZB

2351112110

Rondelle

Washer

GROWER W 12 ZB

2351201100

10

Pompe piston

Piston pump

2426210190

13

Ecrou

Nut

2349221510

14

Gaine de refoulement

Discharge duct

148B152380

16

Vis

Screw

H M8 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231420

19

Rondelle plate

Flat washer

M 8 U ZB

2351112070

20

Entretoise

Brace

1460142430

Pinguely - Haulotte

NYLSTOP M10 CL 8 ZB

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

1 2 3
4 5 6 7

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16

MOTEUR
MOTOR

C14781 a

1
0
2
4
17
62
3
72
24
/
14
7
/
/
/
/

Cblage faisceau moteur

B8

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Chapeau

Cover

CH NH 21

2440314110

Set

Set

NW 22

2441906110

Adaptateur

Adaptor

CPNH 21L

2440106040

Fiche

Plug

Fem 4+12

2440603280

Douille

Socket

12

2440404100

Pinguely - Haulotte

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

B14899

Contrepoids moul
Moulded counterweight

B9

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Contrepoids

Counterweight

2950 KG

148A140750

Vis

Screw

H M30 X 80 / 66 CL 8.8 ZB

2301233540

Rondelle

Washer

30 4L

2351901320

Pinguely - Haulotte

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

A14086 e

Contrepoids additionnel

B10

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Contrepoids

Counterweight

500 KG

148B149170

Vis

Screw

H M30 X 80 / 66 CL 8.8 ZB

2301233540

Rondelle

Washer

30 4L

2351901320

Pinguely - Haulotte

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

A-A
4

3
5
5
2
2
5
6

A
A
7

B14906 e

Couronne d'orientation
Slew ring
Rep.
1

Dsignation
Couronne

B11
Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Ring

ROTHERDE-ROSSI - 1.85

2420303350

36

2331239390

Vis

Screw

H M16x80/38 Cl 10.9 Dacro-

Vis

Screw

H M16x110/38 Cl 10.9 Dacro-

12

2331239400

Ecrou frein

Lock nut

M 16X200

12

2349221730

Rondelle plate

Flat washer

HR 10.9 16 - S5362

60

2351902910

Graisseur

Grease point

0 1/8" GAZ

2425241260

Graisseur

Grease point

135 1/8" GAZ

2425241270

Pinguely - Haulotte

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

K
1

111

63 47

53 60

102

19

63

92

41

112 34 39 124

85

118 78
F

101 124 135 34


H

136

110 103

G
50

38

37

40
106

93 75

108 107

48

91

81 104 19

53

47

60

132

30 39

100
58

A- A

57

B- B
52

51

54
56

55

47

126

39

131

100

83

38
37 35

D- D

E- E
33

69

33

46
133

16

99 98
61

59

48 49

43

119

94

63

44

130 129

C- C

87

10

28

25
113

22

21
26

88
76

95

67

30

47

59

32

40

49
109

11

37

34

47

39

81

114
117

45

37

31
80

90

70

36

42

87

106
91

68

116

115 134

82

86

97 49

H- H

64

105

104
17

35 37

F- F

33

36

72

33

37 35

46
62

17

46

G- G
62

123
50

67

73

20

J- J

I -I

38
14

29

70

18

128

122 49 124

47

18

78
125

23

27
13
121

25

71

74

24

70

82
127

26

45

39 89

31

31
36

A14266 e

25

42

70
104

84

35 37 67

26

36
36
15

120 40 37

31

Flche tlescopique
Telescopic boom

B12
1/6

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Pied de flche

Qty

Code

Boom bottom

148A143520

Pice de liaison

Link piece

148A140560

Flche tlescopique

Telescopic boom

148A142590

12

Bague

Ring

PM 32x30 DX

2390150540

14

Bague

Ring

PM 3220 DX

2390150770

15

Rivet

Rivet

AK S4 1015 7.9

2349223240

Vrin de tlescopage

Telescopic action jack

1680681220

Cble rentre tlescope

Telescope retraction cable

6,350m

2489001310

Cble de sortie tlescope

Telescope extension cable

LG=14915

2489001320

Chane porte-cble

Cable holder chain

SP.5125-a

2425631240

Elment de fixation

Fixing element

ref 2607.12PZ

2420506470

Maillon

Link

ref 27.07.063.0

102

2421303450

Sparateur

Separator

ref 261

51

2421906790

Excentrique

Eccentric

1680681610

Axe de vrin

Cylinder axis

1760121950

10

Couvercle

Cover

1680681791

11

Plaque de fermeture

Cover plate

1460682230

15

Patin d'usure

Wear pad

1680681642

16

Support

Holder

9680681660

17

Plaque d'appui

Bearing plate

9460327180

18

Patin d'usure

Wear pad

1680681670

19

Attache lingues

Sling fastener

1680682294

20

Axe de poulie

Pulley pin

1680121321

21

Axe de poulie

Pulley pin

168C129850

22

Support

Holder

1680681840

23

Bride de fixation

fastening flange

1680681860

Pinguely - Haulotte

Specification

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

K
1

111

63 47

53 60

102

19

63

92

41

112 34 39 124

85

118 78
F

101 124 135 34


H

136

110 103

G
50

38

37

40
106

93 75

108 107

48

91

81 104 19

53

47

60

132

30 39

100
58

A- A

57

B- B
52

51

54
56

55

47

126

39

131

100

83

38
37 35

D- D

E- E
33

69

33

46
133

16

99 98
61

59

48 49

43

119

94

63

44

130 129

C- C

87

10

28

25
113

22

21
26

88
76

95

67

30

47

59

32

40

49
109

11

37

34

47

39

81

114
117

45

37

31
80

90

70

36

42

87

106
91

68

116

115 134

82

86

97 49

H- H

64

105

104
17

35 37

F- F

33

36

72

33

37 35

46
62

17

46

G- G
62

123
50

67

73

20

J- J

I -I

38
14

29

70

18

128

122 49 124

47

18

78
125

23

27
13
121

25

71

74

24

70

82
127

26

45

39 89

31

31
36

A14266 e

25

42

70
104

84

35 37 67

26

36
36
15

120 40 37

31

Flche tlescopique
Telescopic boom

B12
2/6

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

24

Support

25

Qty

Code

Holder

1680681850

Patin

Pad

14

1680681870

26

Entretoise

Brace

14

1680681830

27

Poulie d'extension

Extension pulley

D 235/115

168C121310

28

Poulie d'extension

Extension pulley

D223XAL115

168C130970

29

Vis

Screw

H M10 X 40 / 26 CL 8.8 ZB

2301231780

30

Vis

Screw

HM 6 X 10 / 10 CL 8.8 ZB

24

2331231300

31

Vis

Screw

42

2331231430

32

Vis

Screw

H M8 X 25 / 25 CL 8.8 ZB
FHC/90 M10X45/45 CL10.9

2333331120

33

Vis

Screw

HC BT 12X 35X 35

12

2316332120

34

Vis

Screw

HM 6 X 16 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB

11

2331231310

35

Vis

Screw

H M10 X 30 / 30 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231540

36

Rondelle

Washer

GROWER W 8

32

2351201070

37

Rondelle

Washer

GROWER W 10 ZB

53

2351201090

38

Rondelle plate

Flat washer

M 20 U ZB

2351112150

39

Rondelle

Washer

GROWER W 6 ZB

50

2351201050

40

Vis

Screw

11

2301231770

41

Vis

Screw

H M10 X 35 / 35 CL 8.8 ZB
FHC/90 M 6X16/16 CL10.9

2307331490

42

Roulement bille

Ball bearing

2451435130

43

Vis

Screw

FHC/90 M12X25/25 CL 8.8

2307332110

45

Vis

Screw

HC M16 X 40 CL 12.9 ZB

2316332580

46

Ecrou

Nut

H M12 CL.8 ZB

2341221090

47

Ecrou

Nut

24

2349221510

48

Vis

Screw

NYLSTOP M10 CL 8 ZB
FHC/90 M 6X16/16 CL10.9

2307331490

49

Ecrou

Nut

NYLSTOP M6 CL 8 ZB

10

2349221490

50

Ecrou

Nut

H M20 PAS 250 CL 10.9 ZB

10

2349222300

Pinguely - Haulotte

Specification

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

K
1

111

63 47

53 60

102

19

63

92

41

112 34 39 124

85

118 78
F

101 124 135 34


H

136

110 103

G
50

38

37

40
106

93 75

108 107

48

91

81 104 19

53

47

60

132

30 39

100
58

A- A

57

B- B
52

51

54
56

55

47

126

39

131

100

83

38
37 35

D- D

E- E
33

69

33

46
133

16

99 98
61

59

48 49

43

119

94

63

44

130 129

C- C

87

10

28

25
113

22

21
26

88
76

95

67

30

47

59

32

40

49
109

11

37

34

47

39

81

114
117

45

37

31
80

90

70

36

42

87

106
91

68

116

115 134

82

86

97 49

H- H

64

105

104
17

35 37

F- F

33

36

72

33

37 35

46
62

17

46

G- G
62

123
50

67

73

20

J- J

I -I

38
14

29

70

18

128

122 49 124

47

18

78
125

23

27
13
121

25

71

74

24

70

82
127

26

45

39 89

31

31
36

A14266 e

25

42

70
104

84

35 37 67

26

36
36
15

120 40 37

31

Flche tlescopique
Telescopic boom

B12
3/6

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

51

Rondelle plate

Flat washer

M 33 U ZB

2351112200

52

Goupille

Pin

V 5- 60 NF E 27-487

2352101270

53

Anneau

Ring

TYPE:864 REF:864-110

2420101470

54

Plaque d'appui

Bearing plate

9680682640

55

Support

Holder

168C119240

56

Support

Holder

168C119230

57

Axe de palonnier

Control lever pin

1680682671

58

Palonnier tlescopage

Telescoping lifting beam

9680686000

59

Vis

Screw

2316331680

60

Axe

Pin

1680681890

61

Axe de vrin

Cylinder axis

1680682700

62

Rondelle

Washer

1680140150

63

Vis

Screw

FHC/90 M10X25/25 CL 10.9

2307331910

64

Vis

Screw

HC BT 12X 50X 50

2316332150

67

Rondelle plate

Flat washer

M 10 U ZB

2351112090

68

Plaque d'appui

Bearing plate

168D143750

69

Patin d'usure

Wear pad

148C143740

70

Ecrou

Nut

Hm M16 CL.8 ZB

14

2341222070

71

Vis

Screw

HC M12 X 40 CL 12.9 ZB

2316131260

72

Vis

Screw

H M8 X 40 / 40 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231480

73

Vis

Screw

HC BT 16X 25X 25

2316332550

74

Vis

Screw

HC BT 16X 55X 55

2316332610

76

Axe vrin compensation

Compensation cylinder rod

148C140340

77

Couvercle

Cover

1760683210

78

Vis

Screw

2307331700

79

Rondelle

Washer

168D143542

Pinguely - Haulotte

HC M8 X 16 CL 14.9 ZB

FHC/90 M 8X20/20 CL 10.9

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

K
1

111

63 47

53 60

102

19

63

92

41

112 34 39 124

85

118 78
F

101 124 135 34


H

136

110 103

G
50

38

37

40
106

93 75

108 107

48

91

81 104 19

53

47

60

132

30 39

100
58

A- A

57

B- B
52

51

54
56

55

47

126

39

131

100

83

38
37 35

D- D

E- E
33

69

33

46
133

16

99 98
61

59

48 49

43

119

94

63

44

130 129

C- C

87

10

28

25
113

22

21
26

88
76

95

67

30

47

59

32

40

49
109

11

37

34

47

39

81

114
117

45

37

31
80

90

70

36

42

87

106
91

68

116

115 134

82

86

97 49

H- H

64

105

104
17

35 37

F- F

33

36

72

33

37 35

46
62

17

46

G- G
62

123
50

67

73

20

J- J

I -I

38
14

29

70

18

128

122 49 124

47

18

78
125

23

27
13
121

25

71

74

24

70

82
127

26

45

39 89

31

31
36

A14266 e

25

42

70
104

84

35 37 67

26

36
36
15

120 40 37

31

Flche tlescopique
Telescopic boom

B12
4/6

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

80

Chape mle lisse

Smooth male slot

81

Vis

Screw

82

Ecrou

Nut

84

Patin d'usure

Wear pad

84

Patin d'usure

Wear pad

85

Rondelle ressort

Spring washer

86

Support

87

Qty

Code

132D154320

FHC/90 M10X30/30 CL 10.9

2307331800

Hm M12 CL 8 ZB

10

2341222050

168C127020

AV

168C170420

20,4X40X1,5

40

2351901510

Holder

148C150660

Patin de guidage

Guide pad

148C137630

88

Patin de guidage

Guide pad

148C137620

89

Vis

Screw

2301231500

90

Patin de guidage

Guide pad

1680682720

91

Patin d'usure

Wear pad

1680681800

92

Couvercle

Cover

1680682740

93

Vrin metteur compen.

Compensation output cylinder

149B152640

27

Bague

Ring

2390150460

94

Guide cble

Cable guide

168B139380

97

Vis

Screw

FHC/90 M 6X50/18 CL 10.9

2307331560

98

Vis

Screw

H M10 X 25 / 25 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231560

99

Rondelle Belleville

Belleville washer

10.2x23x1

2351402090

100

Patin d'usure

Wear pad

1680681821

101

Cble de scurit

Safety cable

1680119163

102

Patin d'usure

Wear pad

168D147101

103

Support

Holder

168C119202

104

Vis

Screw

FHC/90 M10X25/25 CL 8.8

2307331900

105

Ecrou

Nut

H M8 CL 8 ZB

2341221070

106

Guide cble

Cable guide

168B139361

Pinguely - Haulotte

Specification

H M6 X 60 / 18 CL 8.8 ZB

PM 3240 DX

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

K
1

111

63 47

53 60

102

19

63

92

41

112 34 39 124

85

118 78
F

101 124 135 34


H

136

110 103

G
50

38

37

40
106

93 75

108 107

48

91

81 104 19

53

47

60

132

30 39

100
58

A- A

57

B- B
52

51

54
56

55

47

126

39

131

100

83

38
37 35

D- D

E- E
33

69

33

46
133

16

99 98
61

59

48 49

43

119

94

63

44

130 129

C- C

87

10

28

25
113

22

21
26

88
76

95

67

30

47

59

32

40

49
109

11

37

34

47

39

81

114
117

45

37

31
80

90

70

36

42

87

106
91

68

116

115 134

82

86

97 49

H- H

64

105

104
17

35 37

F- F

33

36

72

33

37 35

46
62

17

46

G- G
62

123
50

67

73

20

J- J

I -I

38
14

29

70

18

128

122 49 124

47

18

78
125

23

27
13
121

25

71

74

24

70

82
127

26

45

39 89

31

31
36

A14266 e

25

42

70
104

84

35 37 67

26

36
36
15

120 40 37

31

Flche tlescopique
Telescopic boom

B12
5/6

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

107

Vis

Screw

H M8 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231420

108

Rondelle Belleville

Belleville washer

2351403120

109

Vis

Screw

8,5X24x1,2
FHC/90 M 6X25/25 CL 8.8

2307331510

110

Renvoi cble scurit

Safety cable inversion

1680119181

111

Guide cble

Cable guide

168B139370

112

Capot

hood

168C121680

113

Rondelle d'arrt

Stop washer

168D150361

114

Vis

Screw

2307331690

115

Interrupteur de position

Position switch

2440901490

116

Vis

Screw

2308231200

117

Vis

Screw

2307331710

118

Patin d'usure

Wear pad

1680681900

119

Patin

Pad

148C138320

120

Ecrou

Nut

10

2341221080

121

Plat de serrage

Tightening iron

148D158130

122

Vis

Screw

H M6 X 70 / 18 CL 8.8 ZB

2301235770

123

Vis

Screw

H M8 X 30 / 30 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231440

124

Rondelle plate

Flat washer

M 6 U ZB

2351112050

125

Collier de serrage

Tightening collar

148D159510

126

Couvercle

Cover

148D155830

127

Collier de serrage

Tightening collar

148C150670

128

Ecrou

Nut

129

Vis

130

FHC/90 M 8X16X16 CL 8.8

CHC M4 X 25/25 CL 8.8 ZB


FHC/90 M 8X25/25 CL 8.8

H M10 CL 8 ZB

2341221050

Screw

H M6 CL 8 ZB
FHC/90 M 8X40/40 CL10.9

2330002480

Ecrou

Nut

NYLSTOP M8 CL 8 ZB

2349221500

133

Cale

Chock

148C143440

134

Presse-toupe

Packing box

2421607690

Pinguely - Haulotte

13/9

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

K
1

111

63 47

53 60

102

19

63

92

41

112 34 39 124

85

118 78
F

101 124 135 34


H

136

110 103

G
50

38

37

40
106

93 75

108 107

48

91

81 104 19

53

47

60

132

30 39

100
58

A- A

57

B- B
52

51

54
56

55

47

126

39

131

100

83

38
37 35

D- D

E- E
33

69

33

46
133

16

99 98
61

59

48 49

43

119

94

63

44

130 129

C- C

87

10

28

25
113

22

21
26

88
76

95

67

30

47

59

32

40

49
109

11

37

34

47

39

81

114
117

45

37

31
80

90

70

36

42

87

106
91

68

116

115 134

82

86

97 49

H- H

64

105

104
17

35 37

F- F

33

36

72

33

37 35

46
62

17

46

G- G
62

123
50

67

73

20

J- J

I -I

38
14

29

70

18

128

122 49 124

47

18

78
125

23

27
13
121

25

71

74

24

70

82
127

26

45

39 89

31

31
36

A14266 e

25

42

70
104

84

35 37 67

26

36
36
15

120 40 37

31

Flche tlescopique
Telescopic boom

B12
6/6

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

135

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 6 ZB

2351301070

136

Capot

hood

148B157800

137

Patin de guidage

Guide pad

148C153430

141

Rondelle plate

Flat washer

M 4 U ZB

2351112030

142

Vis

Screw

HM 6 X 10 / 10 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231300

143

Vis

Screw

H M8 X 10 / 10 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231410

144

Rondelle plate

Flat washer

M 8 U ZB

2351112070

Pinguely - Haulotte

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

D16315 b

Pendulaire + nacelle
Jib + platform
Rep.
1
2

Pinguely - Haulotte

Dsignation
Nacelle pesage-rotation
Bras pendulaire

C
Designation
Platform with weighing-rotation
Pendular arm

Specification

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

A - A

D - D
B - B

C - C

P20622 a

Nacelle pesage-rotation
Platform with weighing-rotation

C1
1/4

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Plateforme de nacelle

Platform

1800*800

178A147750

40

Bague collerette

Flanged bearing bush

30X34X26 DU

2390150190

Support

Holder

148A142400

Bague

Ring

PM 3220 DX

2390150770

36

Bague collerette

Flanged bearing bush

30X34X26 DU

2390150190

Pice de liaison

Link piece

179P204950

30

Bague

Ring

MB 45-40 DU

2390150380

40

Bague collerette

Flanged bearing bush

30X34X26 DU

2390150190

Axe d'articulation

Bolt

148C137190

Capuchon

Cap

148D155860

Rondelle

Washer

148D154610

Moyeu cple. vis sans fin

Worm and torque hub

148C137170

Disque

Disk

148D154590

10

Patin

Pad

148D154620

11

Plateau porte garniture

Lining holder plate

148C137210

12

Douille

Socket

148D154660

14

Capot protec. Rgl. Pes.

179P204920

15

Vis sans fin

Worm screw

148C136790

16

Roue tangente

Worm wheel

2421807890

17

Biellette droite

Right link

148C137180

18

Plaquette arrtoire

Stop plate

148D154600

19

Biellette gauche

Left link

148C137200

20

Bride de fixation

fastening flange

148C137150

40

Bague collerette

Flanged bearing bush

2390150190

21

Axe d'articulation

Bolt

148C137230

22

Botier rondelles

Box for washers

148D154630

Pinguely - Haulotte

NYLATRON

FERRODO 140x42 4mm

REF:9100

30X34X26 DU

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

A - A

D - D
B - B

C - C

P20622 a

Nacelle pesage-rotation
Platform with weighing-rotation

C1
2/4

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

23

Vis de rglage

24

Qty

Code

Set screw

148D154640

Bute

Stop

116C127290

56

Bague

Ring

PM 32x30 DX

2390150540

25

Rondelle

Washer

NYLATRON

116D147380

26

Axe de pivot infrieur

Bottom pivoting axis

148D154650

27

Axe de roulement

Bearing pin

116D147350

28

Entretoise

Brace

116D147360

29

Bague de bute

Thrust collar

1460140650

31

Vis

Screw

H M10 X 16/ 16 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231510

32

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 10 ZB

2351301110

33

Vis

Screw

CHC M8 X 25 / 25 CL 8.8 ZB

2308231700

34

Rondelle plate

Flat washer

M 8 U ZB

12

2351112070

35

Clavette parallle

Woodruff key

14 X 9 X 50

2353104610

37

Rondelle

Washer

125X61 - 6mm

2351901220

38

Clavette parallle

Woodruff key

12 X 8 X 60

2353104630

39

Ecrou frein

Lock nut

27x200 CL.6

2349222350

41

Vis

Screw

HM 6 X 10 / 10 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231300

42

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 6 ZB

10

2351301070

43

Ecrou

Nut

NYLSTOP M20 CL 8 ZB

2349221550

44

Rondelle plate

Flat washer

M 20 U ZB

2351112150

45

Vis

Screw

CHC M8 X 30 / 22 CL 8.8 ZB

2308231710

46

Rondelle

Washer

GROWER W 8

2351201070

47

Moteur

Motor

EPMMS32C

2431203300

48

Bride

Flange

de montage moteur OMM32

2420204880

49

Clavette parallle

Woodruff key

10 X 8 X 32

2353104250

50

Ecrou

Nut

Hm M10 CL 8 ZB

2341222040

Pinguely - Haulotte

Specification

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

A - A

D - D
B - B

C - C

P20622 a

Nacelle pesage-rotation
Platform with weighing-rotation

C1
3/4

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

51

Vis

Screw

H M10 X 35 / 35 CL 8.8 ZB

2301231770

52

Vis

Screw

FHC/90 M10X30/30 CL 10.9

2307331800

53

Rondelle

Washer

60X20,4X2,5 Dacromet

27

2351901190

54

Circlips

Circlips

2000 70 E

2472001570

55

Bille

Ball

RB 12

2420201480

57

Circlips

Circlips

2000 20 E

2472001170

58

Roulement bille

Ball bearing

20X47X14

2451434050

59

Ecrou

Nut

H M5 CL 8 ZB

2341221040

60

Vis molete

Knurled screw

M5 X 30

2301232950

61

Interrupteur de position

Position switch

2440901490

62

Vis

Screw

CHC M4 X 35/20 CL 8.8 ZB

2308231220

63

Rondelle plate

Flat washer

M 4 U ZB

12

2351112030

64

Ecrou

Nut

NYLSTOP M4 CL.8 ZB

2349221480

65

Vis

Screw

H M8 X 35 / 35 CL 8.8 ZB

2331235460

66

Ecrou

Nut

Hm M8 CL.8 ZB

2341222030

67

Ecrou

Nut

NYLSTOP M8 CL 8 ZB

2349221500

70

Presse-toupe rducteur

Reducer packing box

2441613010

75

Vis

Screw

13/7
FHC/90 M 6X16/16 CL10.9

2307331490

77

Rondelle plate

Flat washer

LL 6 U ZB

2351124050

80

Ecrou

Nut

H M6 CL 8 ZB

2341221050

84

Vis

Screw

HM 6 X 16 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231310

85

Bote documents

Document box

2420209920

86

Vis

Screw

2420202920

87

Bute

Stop

178D158390

88

Vis

Screw

CHC M6 X 25/25 CL 8.8 ZB

2308231500

89

Rondelle

Washer

30x42x0,1

2351902450

Pinguely - Haulotte

M6X16 cl.8,8 ZB

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

A - A

D - D
B - B

C - C

P20622 a

Nacelle pesage-rotation
Platform with weighing-rotation

C1
4/4

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

90

Rondelle

Washer

30x42x0,5

2351902460

91

Collier

Collar

SP 212,7/12,7 PP GD-AS

2389003270

92

Ecrou

Nut

NYLSTOP M8 CL 8 ZB

2349221500

93

Vis

Screw

H M8 X 80 / 22 CL 8.8 ZB

2301231750

98

Support

Holder

collier flexible

134C165420

100

Entretoise

Brace

134D165850

101

Rondelle

Washer

134D165840

120

Patte de rglage pesage

179P204690

121

Galet

196D160350

122

Patin dtecteur rotation

179P205730

123

Vis

Screw

2307331540

124

Capot

hood

179P205710

125

Support

Holder

179P205700

126

Vis

Screw

2331231430

127

Anneau

Ring

2420105090

128

Vis

Screw

2331231770

129

Rondelle

Washer

2351902940

Pinguely - Haulotte

d'entretoise

Roller
FHC/90 M 6X20/20 CL 10.9

H M8 X 25 / 25 CL 8.8 ZB
H M12 X 35 / 35 CL 8.8 ZB

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

B- B
X
C
-M
B
15
5

17
16
8

22

15

E
5

A- A
22
21
16

22

22

17

C- C

D- D
22

16

17

15

E- E

17

15

15

16

13

16

17
13

7
14
18
22

A14256 b

12

13

13

19

14

14

14

18

18

18

22

22

22

15
22

10 11

Bras pendulaire
Pendular arm

C2

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Bras suprieur

Top arm

22

Bague

Ring

Bras infrieur

Bottom arm

22

Bague

Ring

Pice de liaison

Qty

Code

149B152600

2390150540

149B152610

2390150540

Link piece

149B152630

Vrin relevage pendulaire

Pendular raising cylinder

149B152620

22

Bague

Ring

2390150540

Vrin rcepteur compens.

Compensation input cylinder

149B152650

22

Bague

Ring

2390150540

Axe articulation

Hinge pin

149C143780

Axe pied de vrin

Cylinder foot pin

149C143290

Axe nez de vrin

Cylinder nose-piece pin

149C143300

Axe bras SUP / support

Support/top arm pin

149C143750

12

Axe AR vrin compens.

Compensating cylinder rear pin

32

148C163900

13

Vis

Screw

H M8 X 80 / 22 CL 8.8 ZB

2301231750

14

Bague d'arrt

Fixing collar

178D158340

15

Chape mle lisse

Smooth male slot

132D154320

16

Vis

Screw

H M10 X 30x26 Q 8,8 ZB

2301231760

17

Rondelle

Washer

GROWER W 10 ZB

2351201090

18

Ecrou

Nut

NYLSTOP M8 CL 8 ZB

2349221500

19

Entretoise

Brace

33

149C143760

21

Rondelle plate

Flat washer

M 10 U ZB

2351112090

24

Vis

Screw

H M10 X 35 / 35 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231550

Pinguely - Haulotte

Specification
PM 32x30 DX
PM 32x30 DX

PM 32x30 DX
PM 32x30 DX

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

7
9

3
5

12 13 14 15 16

GPL

HE

U RE S

Haulotte

10

11

D16307 a

10

Electricit
Electricity
Rep.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16

Pinguely - Haulotte

Dsignation
Coffret chssis
Batterie de dmarrage
Coffret tourelle
Cblage coffret tourelle
Dvers
Contact. coupure tourelle
Contacteur limit. porte
Contact. Coup. GV pend.
Ensemble coffret nacelle
Cblage coffret nacelle
Electrique - USA
Faisceau
Cblage joint tournant
Faisceau
Faisceau
Schma lectrique

E
Designation
Bottom part box
Starting battery
Turret cabinet
Turret box wiring
Tilt
Turntable breaking contactor
Range limiter contact switch
Jib high speed breaking contact switch
Platform box assembly
Platform box wiring
Electricity - USA
Bundle
Rotating joint cabling
Bundle
Bundle
Electric diagram

Specification

Up to / jusqu

30x1mm n.1
30x1mm n.2

H25TPX - HB76J

11

9 10

C14798 b

Coffret chssis
Bottom part box

E1

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Coffret chssis

Bottom part box

Coffret

Box

Rglette 10 plots

10-notch pointer

Vis

Screw

Rondelle dents

Qty

Code

148C147980

2440203610

2441801520

CB M3 10/10 cl.8.8 ZB

2306334030

Tooth lock washer

DE 3 ZB

2351301030

Ecrou

Nut

H M3 CL 8 ZB

2341221010

Shunt

Shunt

SH 95

2441906070

Vis

Screw

HM 5 X 16 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231210

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 6 ZB

2351301070

11

Socle adhsif

Adhesive base

2441904220

Pinguely - Haulotte

Specification
XAP-A3100

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

4
3

C15063

Batterie de dmarrage
Starting battery

E2

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Batterie

Battery

12V 105AH 720A

2440208360

Patte de fixation

Retaining bracket

178D158980

Vis

Screw

H M10 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231520

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 10 ZB

2351301110

Pinguely - Haulotte

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

Rep. 39

C14902

241
0
240

C14901

120

C14900

Det. 1

KMG
38

26

37 44 27 26

39 40 41 42
See detail

2
3 4
15 5

9 or 32 31
43

16

10
or
31 32
or
11

20
19

12
26 37
27 44
See detail 1

18
13
17

28 29 30

24 25 26 27
23

B15539 i

Coffret tourelle
Turret cabinet
Rep.

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Vis

Screw

HM 6 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231330

Ecrou

Nut

H M6 CL 8 ZB

2341221050

Rondelle

Washer

GROWER W 5

2351201040

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 6 ZB

2351301070

Contacteur

Contactor

SW80-35 12V

2440318650

Fusible

Fuse

MEGA FUSE 250 AMP

2440602480

Porte fusible

Fuse holder

MEGA FUSE

2441608140

Vis

Screw

HM 5 X 16 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231210

Coffret tourelle

Turret cabinet

148B154820

Coffret

Box

2440302240

Etiquette

Label

3078143120

Voyant rouge

Red indicator light

XB4BV64

2442202050

Lampe

Lamp

12V 2W culot: BA9S

2441202230

Inter. unipolaire levier

Single-pole toggle switch

3637NF/2

2440901620

Inter. unipolaire levier

Single-pole toggle switch

3637NF/2

2440901620

Inter. unipolaire levier

Single-pole toggle switch

3637NF/2

2440901620

Inter. unipolaire levier

Single-pole toggle switch

3637NF/2

2440901620

10

Interrupteur

Switch

unipolaire 3631NF/2

2440901650

11

Inter. unipolaire levier

Single-pole toggle switch

3636NF/2

2440901610

12

Interrupteur

Switch

unipolaire 3631NF/2

2440901650

13

Inter. unipolaire levier

Single-pole toggle switch

3635NF/2

2440901640

14

Rondelle positionnement

Positioning washer

2441806020

16

Platine lectrique

Printed circuit board

Svt spcif S5100a

2441605460

16

Relais

Relay

35 A

2441801910

16

Relais

Relay

12V

2441801570

16

Relais

Relay

12V

2441801570

Pinguely - Haulotte

Dsignation

E3
1/3

400x300x150

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

Rep. 39

C14902

241
0
240

C14901

120

C14900

Det. 1

KMG
38

26

37 44 27 26

39 40 41 42
See detail

2
3 4
15 5

9 or 32 31
43

16

10
or
31 32
or
11

20
19

12
26 37
27 44
See detail 1

18
13
17

28 29 30

24 25 26 27
23

B15539 i

Coffret tourelle
Turret cabinet

E3
2/3

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

17

Bouton tournant

Rotary knob

ZB4 BG3 4241A

2442009640

17

Corps complet

Contact block

ZB4 BZ103

2440314390

17

Contact auxiliaire

Auxiliary contact

2440318780

18

Corps complet

Contact block

Contact 2 "0" ZB4 BZ104

2440314440

18

Bouton coup de poing

Mushroom-headed button

ZB4 BS844

2442009610

19

Horamtre

Hour recorder

2440309010

20

Inter. bipolaire levier

Double-pole toggle switch

3645NF/2

2440901600

23

Soufflet

Gaiter

V6-188

2421903480

24

Rondelle

Washer

146D141971

25

Vis

Screw

CB M5 10x10 cl.8.8 ZB

2306329320

26

Ecrou

Nut

H M5 CL 8 ZB

16

2341221040

27

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 5 ZB

10

2351301060

28

Silentbloc

Silentbloc

2421902450

29

Ecrou

Nut

H M8 CL 8 ZB

2341221070

30

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 8 ZB

2351301090

31

Bouchon

Plug

BOU 7M

2440206570

32

Contre-crou

Lock nut

CE 7M

2440314250

34

Vis

Screw

CHC M6 10x10 CL 8,8 ZB

2308231470

37

Bague d'tanchit

Seal ring

2440214060

38

Avertisseur

Buzzer

12 V 400HE

2440103130

39

Relais

Relay

12V 400HE

2441801920

40

Vis

Screw

HM 4 X 10 / 10 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231100

41

Ecrou

Nut

H M4 CL 8 ZB

2341221030

42

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 4 ZB

2351301050

43

Module lectronique ddi

Dedicated electronic module

2441308130

43

Calculateur

Computer

2441308530

Pinguely - Haulotte

special Australie

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

Rep. 39

C14902

241
0
240

C14901

120

C14900

Det. 1

KMG
38

26

37 44 27 26

39 40 41 42
See detail

2
3 4
15 5

9 or 32 31
43

16

10
or
31 32
or
11

20
19

12
26 37
27 44
See detail 1

18
13
17

28 29 30

24 25 26 27
23

B15539 i

Coffret tourelle
Turret cabinet

E3
3/3

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

44

Silentbloc

Silentbloc

RADIAFLEX

2421904670

Pinguely - Haulotte

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

15

Voyant colmatage
filtre air
Filter clogging
indicator

Voyant pression dhuile


Oil pressure indicator

Voyant charge batterie


Battery charge indicator

Tlescopage flche
Boom extension
Relevage flche
Jib raising

14

16

11

11

10

11

Pendulaire
Jib boom

2
3

Gyrophare
Revolving light

Orientation
Slewing

Compteur dheures
Hour counter

28

Pompe de secours
Emergency pump

12
Selection de poste
Control post selection
Accelrateur
Accelerator

Circuit imprim
Printed circuit

13

B15540 d

Arrt durgence
Emergency stop

Dmarreur
Starting

Cblage coffret tourelle


Turret box wiring

E4

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Cosse clips rouge

Red clip terminal

Lg: 5

2440313430

Cosse clips rouge

Red clip terminal

Lg: 6,3

17

2440313090

Cosse clips bleue

Blue clip terminal

Lg: 6,3

2440305500

Embout

End fitting

20

2440502260

Embout

End fitting

REF:DZ5CE010

14

2440502250

Cosse ronde jaune

Yellow round terminal

2440305950

Botier

Box

12x1

2440203090

10

Botier

Box

15x1

2440203140

11

Douille

Socket

32

2440404030

12

Cble

Cable

1mm2

25

2440301550

13

Cble

Cable

2,5mm2

2440311440

14

Socle adhsif

Adhesive base

2441904220

15

Collier

Collar

2,4X140 NORME MIL

10

2389002810

16

Cosse

Lug

2440305560

Pinguely - Haulotte

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

7
1
6

3
4

2
3
4

5
6

B15601 a

Dvers
Tilt
Rep.

E5
Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Dvers

Tilt

5 S5063

2440203490

Vis

Screw

H M6 X 40 / 18 CL 8.8 ZB

2301231460

Ecrou

Nut

NYLSTOP M6 CL 8 ZB

2349221490

Rondelle plate

Flat washer

M 6 U ZB

2351112050

Porte languette 3 voies

3-way porte-languette

2441612060

Cosses languette

Lug terminals

pour cablage kit devers


LG 6,3 pour cablage kit

2440313620

Pinguely - Haulotte

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

3 4 5

7
8
9

B15641 b

Contact. coupure tourelle


Turntable breaking contactor

E6

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Interrupteur de position

Position switch

Presse-toupe rducteur

Reducer packing box

Vis

Qty

Code

2440901490

13/7

2441613010

Screw

CHC M4 X 35/20 CL 8.8 ZB

2308231220

Rondelle plate

Flat washer

M 4 U ZB

12

2351112030

Ecrou

Nut

NYLSTOP M4 CL.8 ZB

2349221480

Support

Holder

148B156420

Vis

Screw

HM 6 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231330

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 6 ZB

2351301070

Rondelle plate

Flat washer

M 6 U ZB

2351112050

Pinguely - Haulotte

Specification

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

6
5
9
8
7
3
2
4
1

B15633 b

Contacteur limit. porte


Range limiter contact switch

E7

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Interrupteur de position

Position switch

Presse-toupe rducteur

Reducer packing box

Support

Qty

Code

2440901490

2441613010

Holder

148C149540

Protection

Protection

148C149550

Vis

Screw

H M10 X 16/ 16 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231510

Rondelle

Washer

GROWER W 10 ZB

2351201090

Vis

Screw

CHC M4 X 35/20 CL 8.8 ZB

2308231220

Rondelle plate

Flat washer

M 4 U ZB

12

2351112030

Ecrou

Nut

NYLSTOP M4 CL.8 ZB

2349221480

Pinguely - Haulotte

Specification
13/7

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

F
1

3
4
5

C14949 a

Contact. Coup. GV pend.


Jib high speed breaking contact switch
Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Interrupteur de position

Position switch

Presse-toupe rducteur

Reducer packing box

Vis

4
5

Pinguely - Haulotte

E8
Specification

Qty

Code

2440901490

13/7

2441613010

Screw

CHC M4 X 35/20 CL 8.8 ZB

2308231220

Rondelle plate

Flat washer

M 4 U ZB

2351112030

Ecrou

Nut

NYLSTOP M4 CL.8 ZB

2349221480

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

B17020 a

Ensemble coffret nacelle


Platform box assembly

E9
1/2

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Perage coffret

Qty

Code

Gantry drilling

148B161480

Coffret

Box

2440204950

Autocollant

Sticker

pupitre nacelle

3078143110

Manipulateur 1 axe

Single-axis controller

S5462

2441305340

Manipulateur 1 axe

Single-axis controller

S5464

2441305360

Manipulateur 2 axes

Double-axis controller

S5463

2441305350

Corps complet

Contact block

Contact 2 "0" ZB4 BZ104

2440314440

Bouton coup de poing

Mushroom-headed button

2442009770

Voyant vert

Green indicator light

XB4BV63

2442202070

Lampe

Lamp

12V 2W culot: BA9S

2441202230

Inter. unipolaire levier

Single-pole toggle switch

3635NF/2

2440901640

10

Inter. unipolaire levier

Single-pole toggle switch

3637NF/2

2440901620

11

Inter. unipolaire levier

Single-pole toggle switch

3635NF/2

2440901640

12

Inter. unipolaire levier

Single-pole toggle switch

3637NF/2

2440901620

13

Inter. unipolaire levier

Single-pole toggle switch

3637NF/2

2440901620

14

Inter. unipolaire levier

Single-pole toggle switch

3637NF/2

2440901620

15

Interrupteur

Switch

2440901630

16

Alarme

Alarm

2440213050

17

Repose-mains

Hand rest

179P200970

18

Bague d'tanchit

Seal ring

2440214060

19

Ecrou

Nut

2341221040

20

Silentbloc

Silentbloc

2421902450

21

Ecrou

Nut

H M8 CL 8 ZB

2341221070

22

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 8 ZB

2351301090

23

Presse-toupe

Packing box

2421602150

24

Contre-crou

Lock nut

CE 9M

2440314090

Pinguely - Haulotte

Specification

B/CP48B REF:B15

H M5 CL 8 ZB

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

B17020 a

Ensemble coffret nacelle


Platform box assembly

E9
2/2

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

25

Vis

Screw

CB M3 10/10 cl.8.8 ZB

2306334030

26

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 3 ZB

2351301030

27

Ecrou

Nut

H M3 CL 8 ZB

2341221010

28

Embase 37 voies

37-way socket/receptacle

2440502980

29

Vis

Screw

CB M4 X 16 / 16 CL 4.8 ZB

12

2306329340

30

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 4 ZB

12

2351301050

31

Ecrou

Nut

H M4 CL 8 ZB

12

2341221030

32

Bouchon

Plug

DE9

2440206070

33

Feuille transparente

Transparent sheet

210x297

2422005110

34

Adhsif double face

Double-sided adhesive tape

LG=297

2421906350

35

Inter. unipolaire levier

Single-pole toggle switch

3635NF/2

2440901640

36

Voyant rouge

Red indicator light

XB4BV64

2442202050

37

Joint

Seal

196D162100

Pinguely - Haulotte

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

B17019 a

Cblage coffret nacelle


Platform box wiring

E10

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Cosse clips mixte bleu

Blue combination clip terminal

Lg: 6,3

2440305420

Cosse clips bleue

Blue clip terminal

Lg: 6,3

16

2440305500

Broche

Lock

Ref: 163 082-1

48

2440208070

Socle adhsif

Adhesive base

2441904220

Collier

Collar

2,4X140 NORME MIL

2389002810

Cble

Cable

1mm2

2440301550

Jonction

Junction

J4

2441003180

Jonction

Junction

J2

10

2441003190

Embout

End fitting

REF:DZ5CE010

14

2440502250

10

Barette connexion

Connecting strip

2440308600

11

Cosse clips rouge

Red clip terminal

Lg: 6,3

19

2440313090

12

Cosse ronde bleue

Blue round terminal

4 Ref: 48 306

2440305450

13

Cosse

Lug

ronde 4

2440313520

Pinguely - Haulotte

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

Electrique - USA
Electricity - USA
Rep.

Pinguely - Haulotte

E11

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Calculateur

Computer

Ref : 4601003

2441308340

Contre-crou

Lock nut

21 G 4021001

2440314130

Bouchon

Plug

DE9

2440206070

Bouchon

Plug

BOU 21M Ref: G4621003

2440206020

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

Faisceau
Bundle
Rep.

Pinguely - Haulotte

E12
1/3

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Electro translation

Travel electrovalve

YV12

148C146930

Avertisseur

Buzzer

148C147150

Faisceau

Bundle

gyrophare

148C147140

Phare

Headlamp

de travail

148C147130

Electro rot. pendulaire

Jib rotation electro

YV24

148C147100

Electro orientation

Orientation electrovalve

YV19B

148C147050

Electro orientation

Orientation electrovalve

YV19A

148C147040

Electro levage

Lifting electrovalve

YV18B

148C147030

Electro levage

Lifting electrovalve

YV18A

148C147020

Electro direction

Steering electrovalve

YV16B

148C147000

Electro

Electrovalve

YV2

148C146820

Electro translation

Travel electrovalve

YV13

148C146940

Faisceau

Bundle

SQ9

148C147200

Electro translation

Travel electrovalve

YV10

148C146910

Electro translation

Travel electrovalve

YV9

148C146900

Electro translation

Travel electrovalve

YV8

148C146890

Electro

Electrovalve

scurit LS YV1

148C146880

Electro translation

Travel electrovalve

YV7

148C146870

Electro translation

Travel electrovalve

YV6

148C146860

Electro orientation

Orientation electrovalve

YV5

148C146850

Electro relevage

Elevation electrovalve

YV4

148C146840

Electro tlescopage

Telescoping electrovalve

YV3

148C146830

Electro direction

Steering electrovalve

YV16A

148C146990

Faisceau

Bundle

FU1/DEM.

148C147370

Faisceau

Bundle

SB6

148C171480

Faisceau

Bundle

FU7

148C152680

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

Faisceau
Bundle
Rep.

Pinguely - Haulotte

E12
2/3

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Faisceau

Bundle

SQ14

148C149150

Faisceau

Bundle

SQ13

148C149140

Faisceau

Bundle

SQ12

148C149130

Faisceau

Bundle

KMG REP 240

148C149120

Faisceau

Bundle

KMG REP 120

148C149110

Faisceau

Bundle

KMG

148C149100

Cblage faisceau

Wiring harness cabling

moteur

148C147810

Chapeau

Cover

CH NH 21

2440314110

Set

Set

NW 22

2441906110

Adaptateur

Adaptor

CPNH 21L

2440106040

Fiche

Plug

Fem 4+12

2440603280

Douille

Socket

12

2440404100

Douille

Socket

163 084.1

2440404040

Temprature d'huile

Oil temperature

148C147180

Faisceau

Bundle

FU1/KM4

148C147380

Faisceau

Bundle

SQ1

148C147190

Faisceau

Bundle

KM4

148C147360

Faisceau

Bundle

MAS. COFFRET CHASSIS

148C147290

Faisceau

Bundle

MAS. COFFRET TOUR

148C147280

Faisceau

Bundle

BAT 12V/MAS. TOUR

148C147270

Faisceau

Bundle

MAS. MOT/MAS. TOUR

148C147260

Faisceau

Bundle

FU1

148C147250

Faisceau

Bundle

DEUTZ

148C147240

Faisceau

Bundle

SQ3

148C147220

Faisceau

Bundle

SQ2

148C147210

Faisceau

Bundle

157C147830

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

Faisceau
Bundle
Rep.

Pinguely - Haulotte

E12
3/3

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Faisceau

Bundle

KM4/+M4

148C147390

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

Cblage joint tournant


Rotating joint cabling
Rep.

Pinguely - Haulotte

E13

Dsignation

Designation

Douille

Socket

Cosse

Lug

Botier
Botier

Specification

Qty

Code

11

2440404030

4mm

2440305530

Box

9x1

2440203150

Box

12x1

2440203090

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

30

10CM

6
7

C15946 b

Faisceau n.1
Bundle
Rep.

Dsignation

E14
Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

2440603880

Fiche

Plug

IP65 - 37 voies - Ref. 208

Douille

Socket

30

2440404040

Adaptateur

Adaptor

163 084.1
7/16-18 UNEF - Ref. BVIVG-

2440106370

Gaine

Sheath

P MAFLEX 23 - Ref. PLY-

2440701950

Cble

Cable

SP.5064

32

2440311770

Botier

Box

15x1

2440203140

Douille

Socket

30

2440404030

Cble

Cable

1mm2

2440301550

Cosse

Lug

2440305560

Pinguely - Haulotte

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

29

11

5
49

6
7

10

C15947 c

Faisceau n.2
Bundle
Rep.

Dsignation

E15
Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

2440603880

Fiche

Plug

IP65 - 37 voies - Ref. 208

Douille

Socket

18

2440404040

Adaptateur

Adaptor

163 084.1
7/16-18 UNEF - Ref. BVIVG-

2440106370

Gaine

Sheath

P MAFLEX 23 - Ref. PLY-

2440701950

Cble

Cable

SP.5064

32

2440311770

Botier

Box

15x1

2440203140

Douille

Socket

18

2440404030

Botier

Box

2x1

2440203330

Cosse

Lug

2440305570

10

Cosse ronde bleue

Blue round terminal

Diam. 6

2440305470

Pinguely - Haulotte

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

A
(02-2)

101

C
FU13

FU1

250A

10A

101

115
101

101

100

(02-2)

G
GB1

(02-13)

H
KM4

KA2

KT2

HL1

(04-19)

(02-9)

KP1

(04-18)

(04-17)

142

103

103

109

(01-9)

(04-19)

116

M3

D1

G2

~
B-

P1

D+
KA43

YA2

D2

D3

D5

YA1
0

B+
M4

103

118

(01-17)

103

108(05-18)

Pompe de secours

PINGUELY-HAULOTTE
La Pronnire

BP 9
42152 LHORME

TEL: 04 77 29 24 24

Dmarreur

DESSINE PAR

DATE DE CREATION

Laurent DI FLORIO

08-04-1999

VERIFIE PAR

DATE DE VERIFICATION

Frdric DENEZE

Alternateur

H21T-H23/H25TP (Hatz)
E455C

IND
B

(02-2)

Acclrateur

DATE
16-04-2002

MODIFICATION
Ajout HL13/SB33/YV25

Stop moteur

VISA
C JEY

NBRE TOTAL DE FOLIOS

SCHEMAS

01

Schma lectrique E455c


Electric diagram
Rep.

Pinguely - Haulotte

Dsignation

E16
1/5
Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

(01-20)

120

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

120

KA32
152

FU4

SB1

AU Tourelle

30A

KMG
(02-10)

(01-20)

215
102

240

E
SB2

240

(04-1)

AU Nacelle
U1
215

240

240

T O N

F8

102

241

216

203

SA1

FU5

FU6

3A

3A

FU8

FU9

20A

5A

20A

F5

F6

(01-20)
212

212

FU7

F7

(03-2)
(03-2)

212

(03-2)

303

(04-8)
(03-2)

211

(04-11)

905

SA19

242
201

SA20
620

SA16

K
KA43

906

622

(01-12)

241

HL6
M

KM4

D34
(01-20)

KMG
0

Gyrophare

PINGUELY-HAULOTTE
La Pronnire

BP 9
42152 LHORME

TEL: 04 77 29 24 24

DESSINE PAR

DATE DE CREATION

Laurent DI FLORIO

08-04-1999

VERIFIE PAR

DATE DE VERIFICATION

Frdric DENEZE

HL7

HL5

H21T-H23/H25TP (Hatz)
E455C

IND

DATE

(04-1)

Projecteur
MODIFICATION

Voyant mise sous tension


VISA

NBRE TOTAL DE FOLIOS

SCHEMAS

02

Schma lectrique E455c


Electric diagram
Rep.

Pinguely - Haulotte

Dsignation

E16
2/5
Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20
(04-1)

(02-20)

(02-20)

(05-2)

SB6

(02-20)

211A

SA6

SA4

(05-2)

C
SA2

SA3

(05-11)

211A

SA7

SA5

SA11

SB4

SB3

SB5

410

409

805

804

117A

901

30.4

30.3

30.6

30.5

30.9

30.8

29.10

29.9

4.12

29.12

YV18A

YV18B YV15A

YV15B YV19A

YV19B

YV25

YV16A

Klaxon

YV10

YV16B

GV

MV GV
8.12

8.11

813

814A

8.9

814B

8.6

Tourelle

Dmarrage
MV GV

32

306A

304A

33

K
YV24

PV MV GV

Nacelle

Pendulaire
Direction AV/AR

Nacelle

Compensation

Nacelle

Rot Panier

Homme Mort
13

34

903A

310A

402A

35

311A

19

Gnratrice

RotPanier/Comp.

Nacelle

Dmarrage

29.13

Compensation

diffrentiel

Blocage

18

10

401A

399

17

407A

11

408A

Rotation

3.2

Pendulaire

Pendulaire

Acclrateur

U1

panier

Tourelle

917

401

29.11

402

807

4.9

Shunt

310

405

4.6

311

406

28.7

117B

605

YV12

YV8

L
H23TP H25TP

4*4

H21T H23T

(04-1)

(02-20)

PINGUELY-HAULOTTE
La Pronnire

BP 9
42152 LHORME

TEL: 04 77 29 24 24

DESSINE PAR

DATE DE CREATION

Laurent DI FLORIO

08-04-1999

VERIFIE PAR

DATE DE VERIFICATION

Frdric DENEZE

H21T-H23/H25TP (Hatz)
E455C

IND
C
B

DATE
16-09-2003
16-04-2003

MODIFICATION
Ajout SB6
Ajout HL13/SB33/YV25

VISA
FLE
FLE

NBRE TOTAL DE FOLIOS

SCHEMAS

03

Schma lectrique E455c


Electric diagram
Rep.

Pinguely - Haulotte

Dsignation

E16
3/5
Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20
(05-2)

(02-20)

SQ1
B
(03-20)

242

242

HA2

110

B1

112

36.2

B3

904

37.2

B4
222

45.2

SQ14

SQ13

232

44.2

SB33

251

43.2

SQ11

250

41.2

SQ10

204

3.3

SQ9

218B

39.3

SQ8

218A

30.1

SQ7

SQ3
207

30.2

SQ2
206

(01-13)

115B

214

115A

SQ5

205

SQ6

213

46.2

47.2

42.2

38.2

40.2

27.4

27.2

27.1

U1

15.4

20

52.2

14

605A

146

210

KP1

KT2

KA2

807A

807B

4.3

150

(02-20)

4.1

260
261

807A
807B

52.3

110A

15.9

112A

YV13

302

YV1
YV9

L
(03-21)

201

4*4

201

(05-2)

HA1
HA4

FU10

(02-16)

(02-20)

PINGUELY-HAULOTTE
La Pronnire

BP 9
42152 LHORME

TEL: 04 77 29 24 24

DESSINE PAR

DATE DE CREATION

Laurent DI FLORIO

08-04-1999

VERIFIE PAR

DATE DE VERIFICATION

Frdric DENEZE

HL4

HL2

3A

H21T-H23/H25TP (Hatz)
E455C

242

IND
B

DATE
16-09-2003

242

MODIFICATION
Ajout HL13/SB33/YV25

VISA
FLE

NBRE TOTAL DE FOLIOS

SCHEMAS

04

Schma lectrique E455c


Electric diagram
Rep.

Pinguely - Haulotte

Dsignation

E16
4/5
Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

1
A

(03-20)

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

212

(03-9)

10

(03-20)

211

211A

(04-21)

R266
D

SM31
X

SM2

SM4

SA15

SA8

SA13
485

505

504

28.4

4.14

4.15

28.2

28.1

Relevage

485

411

28.9

16.1

Anti dmarrage

412

29.6

Tlescopage

516

29.5

Orientation

Translation

Consigne

Consigne

Consigne
Orientation
Consigne
Relevage

U1
G

517

29.2

705

606

29.4

Direction AR

612

30.13

703

420B

30.15

Nors Neutre

506

30.12

Nors Neutre

420A

30.7

Tlescope

403

29.1

Nors Neutre

512

PVG TOR

Relevage
22.3

12.3

HL13

12.1

415

et Australie

Tlescope

Orientation

612A

23.3

403A

Machines Standard

24.3

305

26.3

506A

25.3

512A

28.15
914

49.2

Translation

Dfaut

Surchage

16.2

16.3

699

698

U3
HL9
YV7

YV6

YV5

YV4

YV3

Module Frquence

R267 R268

YV2 TOR

4**4
M
(04-7)

(01-11)

PINGUELY-HAULOTTE
La Pronnire

BP 9
42152 LHORME

TEL: 04 77 29 24 24

DESSINE PAR

DATE DE CREATION

Laurent DI FLORIO

20-04-1999

VERIFIE PAR

DATE DE VERIFICATION

Frdric DENEZE

H21T-H23/H25TP (Hatz)
E455C

IND
B

DATE
16-09-2003

MODIFICATION
Ajout HL13/SB33/YV25

VISA
FLE

108

NBRE TOTAL DE FOLIOS

SCHEMAS

05

Schma lectrique E455c


Electric diagram
Rep.

Pinguely - Haulotte

Dsignation

E16
5/5
Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

2
4

6
5

Haulotte

D16308 b

Hydraulique
Hydraulics
Rep.
1
2
3
4
5
6

Pinguely - Haulotte

Dsignation
Hydraulique chassis
Hydrau. tourelle flche
Schma hydraulique
Rservoir hydraulique
Joint tournant
Vrin de relevage

F
Designation
Chassis hydraulics
Boom turntable hydraulics
Hydraulic diagram
Hydraulic reservoir
Rotating joint
Raising cylinder

Specification

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

Moteur avant droit


Right front engine

19
1

19

13

18 23 10

11

11

22

Moteur arriere droit


Right rear engine

49

20

20

19 13

12

21
19

28

3
2

31
29

13

24

12

12
22

12

47

21
25

14
13
43

20
24

48
46
45

20

17

17
15

Cot panier
Platform side

26

27
20

42

47

11

44

Moteur avant gauche


Left front engine

20
3

A14379 d

19

19

13

12

40

41

Moteur arriere gauche


Left rear engine

20
13

12

Hydraulique chassis
Chassis hydraulics

F1
1/3

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Moteur

Motor

OMSS 100

2431203230

Rallonge

Extension

6 1/4 BSPP

116C129821

Joint cuivre

Copper seal

13,4 X 17 X 1,5

2396013060

Bloc de translation

Travel block

12V -SP 5094

2420209140

Bouchon

Plug

2420211170

Clapet anti-retour

One-way valve

TT 6 PAN CRX R1
Bille diam 10 + ressort

2420317620

Diviseur de dbit

Flow divider

FDC1 16 066

2420402690

Pochette de joints

Bag of seals

DG4V3

2421003090

Pochette de joints

Bag of seals

CBV2 12

2421003110

Pochette de joints

Bag of seals

DG4V5

2421003120

Pochette de joints

Bag of seals

DSV1 10

2421003140

Soupape d'quilibrage

Equilibrium valve

CBV2 12 S O A 50

2421906630

Slecteur de circuit

Circuit selector switch

DSV1 10 B O

2421906690

Distributeur

Position valve

PTS1 16 0 160 - 3/2

2426904020

Bobine

Coil

CBV2 12 S 0 A 50

2440210710

Bobine

Coil

2440210720

Electrovalve

Solenoid valve

DSV1 10 B 0
4/2 NG10 12V Ref: DG4V5

2440507790

Electrovalve

Solenoid valve

4/2 NG10 12V Ref: DG4V5

2440507800

Electrovalve

Solenoid valve

DG4V3S 2A MUG560 - 4/2

2440508140

Electrovalve

Solenoid valve

DG4V3 24A MUG760

2440508180

Electrovalve

Solenoid valve

DG4V5 2BJ MUG620

2440508190

Electrovalve

Solenoid valve

DG4V5 23AJ MUG620

2440508200

Electrovalve

Solenoid valve

DG4V3 12V DC

2440508330

Electrovalve

Solenoid valve

DG4V5 12V DC

2440508340

Electrovalve

Solenoid valve

DG4V3S 12 V DC

2440508350

Vis

Screw

H M10 X 25 / 25 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231560

7
Pinguely - Haulotte

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

Moteur avant droit


Right front engine

19
1

19

13

18 23 10

11

11

22

Moteur arriere droit


Right rear engine

49

20

20

19 13

12

21
19

28

3
2

31
29

13

24

12

12
22

12

47

21
25

14
13
43

20
24

48
46
45

20

17

17
15

Cot panier
Platform side

26

27
20

42

47

11

44

Moteur avant gauche


Left front engine

20
3

A14379 d

19

19

13

12

40

41

Moteur arriere gauche


Left rear engine

20
13

12

Hydraulique chassis
Chassis hydraulics

F1
2/3

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 10 ZB

2351301110

10

Union

Union piece

M.JIC37 (25)M 1 BSPP

2369110310

11

Union

Union piece

M.JIC 37 (18)M 3/4 BSPP

2369117210

12

Union

Union piece

M.JIC 37 (18)M 1/2 BSPP

12

2369117190

13

Union

Union piece

M.JIC 37 (10)M 1/4 BSPP

2369117100

14

Union

Union piece

M.JIC 37 (6)M 3/8 BSPP

2369117000

15

Coude orientable

Adjustable bend

M.JIC37 (18)M3/4 BSPP

2369132270

17

Coude

Bend

JIC 37 90

2369132090

18

Coude gal tournant

Rotating even bend

M-F-JIC 37(25)

2369135250

19

Coude

Bend

JIC 37 90

13

2369135180

20

Coude gal

Even bend

JIC 37 90

2369135210

21

Coude gal

Even bend

JIC 37 90

2369135190

22

Coude gal tournant

Rotating even bend

135 M-F-JIC37(18)

2369136200

23

T gal

Equal T-piece

JIC 37

2369154250

24

T gal

Equal T-piece

JIC 37

2369147010

25

T gal

Equal T-piece

JIC 37

2369147000

26

T gal tournant

Rotating equal T-piece

JIC 37

2369155090

27

T gal

Equal T-piece

TC M.JIC 37 (10)

2369149100

28

Ecrou

Nut

F.JIC 37 (25)

2369192250

29

Rduction

Reduction

JIC 37 F(25) M(18)

2369191390

31

Union

Union piece

M.JIC 37 (6)M 1/4 BSPP

2369117120

40

Flexible

Flexible

SP. 791 LG 2,810

2369068840

41

Flexible

Flexible

SP. 791 2,570m

2369070320

42

Flexible

Flexible

SP. 791 1,020m

2369068890

43

Flexible

Flexible

SP.1786 2,800

2369070210

44

Flexible

Flexible

SP.1786 2,650m

2369070310

Pinguely - Haulotte

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

Moteur avant droit


Right front engine

19
1

19

13

18 23 10

11

11

22

Moteur arriere droit


Right rear engine

49

20

20

19 13

12

21
19

28

3
2

31
29

13

24

12

12
22

12

47

21
25

14
13
43

20
24

48
46
45

20

17

17
15

Cot panier
Platform side

26

27
20

42

47

11

44

Moteur avant gauche


Left front engine

20
3

A14379 d

19

19

13

12

40

41

Moteur arriere gauche


Left rear engine

20
13

12

Hydraulique chassis
Chassis hydraulics

F1
3/3

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

45

Flexible

Flexible

SP.1786 2,110m

2369069270

46

Flexible

Flexible

SP.1786 1,200m

2369059440

47

Flexible

Flexible

SP.1786 0,900m

2369059410

48

Flexible

Flexible

SP.1707 2,550m

2369057080

49

Flexible

Flexible

SP.2429(P) 1,950m

2369056410

Pinguely - Haulotte

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

Tlescopage / Boom extension

Compensation rcepteur
Platform level slave

e
ch
fl
e
ag ing
lev rais
e
R Jib

Pendu
lair
Jib bo e
om
PVG 32
Rotation tourelle
Turntable rotation
Rotation panier
Basket rotation

Rservoir 150 l
Tanl 150 l

A14375 w

Hydrau. tourelle flche


Boom turntable hydraulics

F2
1/4

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Pompe piston

Qty

Code

Piston pump

2426210190

Filtre pression

Pressure filter

2427010410

Vis

Screw

H M8 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231420

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 8 ZB

2351301090

Groupe lectro-pompe

Electropump unit

12V-1500W

2440704120

Collier

Collar

110

2389003190

Limiteur de pression

Pressure limiter

2421203130

Bloc de distribution

Distribution block

2420209390

Slecteur 6 voies

6-way selector switch

2421906740

10

Vis

Screw

CHC M6 X 35/24 CL 8.8 ZB

2308231520

11

Bloc mvts tout ou rien

On/off movements block

svt S5143

2420209600

22

Clapet anti-retour

One-way valve

3/4

2426601900

23

Clapet anti-retour

One-way valve

3/8

2426602020

24

Rgulateur de dbit

Flow regulator

2421809360

25

Rallonge

Extension

D 3/4 M-F BSPP - 115mm

150C133382

26

Joint cuivre

Copper seal

2396600270

27

Rallonge

Extension

27 JC
M JIC37 (12)1/4 - M 1/4-

150C135220

28

Joint cuivre

Copper seal

13,4 X 17 X 1,5

2396013060

29

Raccord gicleur

Jet fitting

116D153220

30

Union

Union piece

JIC 37 UNF

2369111610

31

Union

Union piece

M.JIC37 (38)M 1"1/2 BSPP

2369110420

32

Union

Union piece

JIC 37 UNF

2369111420

33

Union

Union piece

JIC37 UNF

2369111410

34

Raccord

Fitting

M-3/4-16, M-7/16-20

150D154050

35

Joint torique

O-ring

8,92 D TORE

2394900180

36

Union

Union piece

JIC 37 ME

2369112130

Pinguely - Haulotte

Specification

PVG 32 - 12V

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

Tlescopage / Boom extension

Compensation rcepteur
Platform level slave

e
ch
fl
e
ag ing
lev rais
e
R Jib

Pendu
lair
Jib bo e
om
PVG 32
Rotation tourelle
Turntable rotation
Rotation panier
Basket rotation

Rservoir 150 l
Tanl 150 l

A14375 w

Hydrau. tourelle flche


Boom turntable hydraulics

F2
2/4

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

37

Union

Union piece

M.JIC37 (18)M 1 BSPP

2369110220

38

Union

Union piece

M.JIC 37 (18)M 3/4 BSPP

2369117210

39

Union

Union piece

M.JIC 37 (18)M 1/2 BSPP

2369117190

40

Union

Union piece

M.JIC37 (16)M 1/2 BSPP

2369110170

41

Union

Union piece

JIC 37 BS

2369117110

42

Union

Union piece

JIC 37 BS

2369117090

43

Union

Union piece

JIC 37 BS

2369117350

44

Union

Union piece

JIC 37 BS

2369117370

45

Union

Union piece

JIC 37 BS

2369117360

46

Union

Union piece

M.JIC 37 (6)M 3/8 BSPP

12

2369117000

47

Union

Union piece

M.JIC 37 (6)M 1/4 BSPP

2369117120

48

Union gale

Union piece

JIC 37

2369170150

50

Union

Union piece

JIC 37

2369169010

51

Rduction

Reduction

JIC 37

2369191250

52

Adapteur

adaptor

JIC37 (18)M3/4 BSPP

2369164210

53

Adapteur

adaptor

JIC37 (10)M3/8 BSPP

2369164070

54

Prise de pression

Pressure inlet

F.JIC 37

2369199110

55

Coude

Bend

JIC 37 90

2369135180

56

Coude gal

Even bend

JIC 37 90

2369135120

57

Coude gal

Even bend

JIC 37 90

2369135210

58

Coude gal

Even bend

JIC 37 90

10

2369135190

59

Coude gal tournant

Rotating even bend

135 M-F-JIC37(6)

2369136080

60

T tournant renvers

Rotating crosstail

JIC 37

2369154200

61

T gal

Equal T-piece

JIC 37

2369147000

62

Ecrou

Nut

F JIC37 (18)

2369192180

63

Rduction

Reduction

JIC 37 F(18) M(12)

2369191270

Pinguely - Haulotte

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

Tlescopage / Boom extension

Compensation rcepteur
Platform level slave

e
ch
fl
e
ag ing
lev rais
e
R Jib

Pendu
lair
Jib bo e
om
PVG 32
Rotation tourelle
Turntable rotation
Rotation panier
Basket rotation

Rservoir 150 l
Tanl 150 l

A14375 w

Hydrau. tourelle flche


Boom turntable hydraulics

F2
3/4

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

71

Flexible

Flexible

SP.5051 1,710m

2369069420

72

Flexible

Flexible

SP.5025 LG 1,800

2369068700

73

Flexible

Flexible

SP.5025 0,500m

2369068710

74

Flexible

Flexible

SP. 306 1,950m

2369067880

75

Flexible

Flexible

SP. 306 0,750m

2369067820

76

Flexible

Flexible

SP. 791(H) 2,100m

2369067830

77

Flexible

Flexible

SP. 791 1,020m

2369068890

78

Flexible

Flexible

SP. 791 0,880m

2369059310

79

Flexible

Flexible

SP. 791(H) 0,850m

2369056320

81

Flexible

Flexible

SP.5043 LG 6,140

2369070620

83

Flexible

Flexible

SP.1663 LG 2,380

2369070330

84

Flexible

Flexible

SP.1663(H) 1,450m

2369057490

85

Flexible

Flexible

SP.1756 LG 0,700

2369058880

86

Flexible

Flexible

SP.1223 1,200m

2369070640

87

Flexible

Flexible

SP.1756 2,050m

2369070670

88

Flexible

Flexible

SP.1756 1,800m

2369070660

89

Flexible

Flexible

SP.1756 1,200m

2369070650

91

Flexible

Flexible

SP.1707 LG 22,700**

2369070750

92

Flexible

Flexible

SP.1707 LG 22,000**

2369070740

96

Flexible

Flexible

SP.1707 4,400m

2369070700

97

Flexible

Flexible

SP.1707(H)LG 2,080

2369069070

98

Flexible

Flexible

SP.1707 0,850m

2369070690

100

Flexible

Flexible

SP.1707 0,530m

2369056290

102

Flexible

Flexible

SP.1707 0,320m

2369056420

104

Bloc

Block

SP 5411

2420211160

105

Vis

Screw

CHC M10x100/26

2308232020

Pinguely - Haulotte

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

Tlescopage / Boom extension

Compensation rcepteur
Platform level slave

e
ch
fl
e
ag ing
lev rais
e
R Jib

Pendu
lair
Jib bo e
om
PVG 32
Rotation tourelle
Turntable rotation
Rotation panier
Basket rotation

Rservoir 150 l
Tanl 150 l

A14375 w

Hydrau. tourelle flche


Boom turntable hydraulics

F2
4/4

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

106

Rondelle

Washer

GROWER W 10 ZB

2351201090

107

Bloc d'quilibrage

Balancing block

2420211490

108

Vis

Screw

2308231970

109

Tube hydraulique

Hydraulic tube

148C138490

110

Coude mle

Male even bend

JIC 37 90

2369132130

111

Collier

Collar

SP 112/12 PP-GD-AS

2389002520

112

Collier

Collar

SP 532 PA LI

2389002270

114

Flexible

Flexible

SP.1223 0,570m

2369070780

115

Coude gal

Even bend

JIC 37

2369141180

116

T gal tournant

Rotating equal T-piece

JIC 37

2369155090

117

Vis

Screw

H M8 X 25 / 25 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231430

118

Rondelle plate

Flat washer

M 8 U ZB

2351112070

119

Ecrou

Nut

H M8 CL 8 ZB

2341221070

120

Clapet anti-retour double

One-way double valve

2426602580

121

Vis

Screw

CHC M6 X 35/24 CL 8.8 ZB

2308231520

122

Rduction

Reduction

JIC 37 F(18) M(16)

2369191310

123

Adapteur

adaptor

JIC37(16)M. M18X1,5

2369165100

124

Prise Minimess

Minimess tap

1/4' G

2441604150

125

Vis

Screw

H M8 X 25 / 25 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231430

126

Rondelle

Washer

GROWER W 8

2351201070

128

Vis

Screw

H M6 X 45 / 18 CL 8.8 ZB

2301231470

130

Vis

Screw

H M8 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231420

Pinguely - Haulotte

CHC M10 X 65/32 CL 8.8 ZB

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

TRANSLATION
TRANSLATION
ESSIEU DIRECTEUR
DIRECTOR AXLE

ESSIEU MOTEUR
ENGINE AXLE

ORIENTATION TOURELLE
TELESCOPAGE
TURNTABLE ROTATE
BOOM EXTENSION

H
EC
FL
E
G
NG
VA ISI
LE RA
RE OM
BO

EMETTEUR
MASTER

DIRECTION
STEERING

RESERVOIR 150 L / TANK 150 L

B15331 h

COMPENSATION RECEPTEUR
PLATFORM LEVEL SLAVE
ROTATION PANIER
BASKET ROTATION

Schma hydraulique
Hydraulic diagram

F3
1/2

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Pompe piston

Piston pump

Groupe lectro-pompe

Electropump unit

Limiteur de pression

Pressure limiter

Clapet anti-retour

One-way valve

Clapet anti-retour

One-way valve

Filtre pression

Pressure filter

Bloc de distribution

Distribution block

Prise Minimess

10

Pinguely - Haulotte

Specification

Qty

Code

2426210190

2440704120

2421203130

3/4

2426601900

3/8

2426602020

2427010410

PVG 32 - 12V

2420209390

Minimess tap

1/4' G

2441604150

Bloc de translation

Travel block

12V -SP 5094

2420209140

Bouchon

Plug

2420211170

Clapet anti-retour

One-way valve

TT 6 PAN CRX R1
Bille diam 10 + ressort

2420317620

Diviseur de dbit

Flow divider

FDC1 16 066

2420402690

Pochette de joints

Bag of seals

DG4V3

2421003090

Pochette de joints

Bag of seals

CBV2 12

2421003110

Pochette de joints

Bag of seals

DG4V5

2421003120

Pochette de joints

Bag of seals

DSV1 10

2421003140

Soupape d'quilibrage

Equilibrium valve

CBV2 12 S O A 50

2421906630

Slecteur de circuit

Circuit selector switch

DSV1 10 B O

2421906690

Distributeur

Position valve

PTS1 16 0 160 - 3/2

2426904020

Bobine

Coil

CBV2 12 S 0 A 50

2440210710

Bobine

Coil

2440210720

Electrovalve

Solenoid valve

DSV1 10 B 0
4/2 NG10 12V Ref: DG4V5

2440507790

Electrovalve

Solenoid valve

4/2 NG10 12V Ref: DG4V5

2440507800

Electrovalve

Solenoid valve

DG4V3S 2A MUG560 - 4/2

2440508140

Electrovalve

Solenoid valve

DG4V3 24A MUG760

2440508180

Electrovalve

Solenoid valve

DG4V5 2BJ MUG620

2440508190

12V-1500W

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

TRANSLATION
TRANSLATION
ESSIEU DIRECTEUR
DIRECTOR AXLE

ESSIEU MOTEUR
ENGINE AXLE

ORIENTATION TOURELLE
TELESCOPAGE
TURNTABLE ROTATE
BOOM EXTENSION

H
EC
FL
E
G
NG
VA ISI
LE RA
RE OM
BO

EMETTEUR
MASTER

DIRECTION
STEERING

RESERVOIR 150 L / TANK 150 L

B15331 h

COMPENSATION RECEPTEUR
PLATFORM LEVEL SLAVE
ROTATION PANIER
BASKET ROTATION

Schma hydraulique
Hydraulic diagram
Rep.

F3
2/2

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Electrovalve

Solenoid valve

DG4V5 23AJ MUG620

2440508200

Electrovalve

Solenoid valve

DG4V3 12V DC

2440508330

Electrovalve

Solenoid valve

DG4V5 12V DC

2440508340

Electrovalve

Solenoid valve

DG4V3S 12 V DC

2440508350

11

Moteur

Motor

OMSS 100

2431203230

12

Moteur

Motor

EPRM100C

2431203090

13

Moteur

Motor

EPMMS32C

2431203300

14

Plaque de base

Base plate

MR3/3/G

148C138390

15

Electrovalve

Solenoid valve

2440507390

16

Electrovalve

Solenoid valve

NG6
Rf:4WE6 E-6X/SG12 N9 K4/

2440507450

18

Slecteur 6 voies

6-way selector switch

2421906740

19

Rgulateur de dbit

Flow regulator

2421809360

20

Clapet anti-retour double

One-way double valve

2426602580

21

Bloc d'quilibrage

Balancing block

2420208610

22

Bloc

Block

2420211160

24

Clapet anti-retour pilot

Pilot-operated check valve

2426602510

25

Valve d'quilibrage

Balancing valve

2422204860

26

Limiteur de dbit

Flow-limiting valve

2421203120

27

Valve quilibrage double

Double balancing valve

2420319160

Pinguely - Haulotte

SP 5411

Rf:0811324016

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

13
22

11
17
18
16

8
2

12

15 14 13
15 16
10

1
B14938 d

Rservoir hydraulique
Hydraulic reservoir

F4

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Rservoir hydraulique

Hydraulic reservoir

Rservoir hydraulique

Hydraulic reservoir

10

Niveau

12

Qty

Code

148B154340

150A138570

Level

2421401560

Scurit sur bouchon

Safety on plug

150D152530

13

Vis

Screw

H M8 X 16 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231400

14

Rondelle

Washer

GROWER W 8

2351201070

19

Rondelle plate

Flat washer

M 8 U ZB

2351112070

Joint d'tanchit

Sealing ring

168B136960

Couvercle

Cover

150C133130

Vis

Screw

HM 6 X 16 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB

14

2331231310

Rondelle

Washer

GROWER W 6 ZB

14

2351201050

Bouchon de remplissage

Filling plug

2420203940

Vis

Screw

HM 5 X 10 / 10 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231200

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 5 ZB

2351301060

Bouchon

Plug

3/4 G

2420203470

11

Robinet

Valve

KHN VN G 1"1/2 2233

2421804270

13

Thermocontacteur

Thermal switch

TS 80

2442001090

15

Vis

Screw

H M12 X 40 / 40 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231790

16

Rondelle

Washer

GROWER W 12 ZB

2351201100

17

Vis

Screw

H M12 X 50 / 30 CL 8.8 ZB

2301231960

18

Ecrou

Nut

H M12 CL.8 ZB

2341221090

22

Joint cuivre

Copper seal

13,4 X 17 X 1,5

2396013060

Pinguely - Haulotte

Specification
150 L

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

11 12

B14925e

13

Joint tournant
Rotating joint

F5

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Joint tournant

Qty

Code

Rotating joint

2421001470

Patte d'arrt

Stop bracket

148C150620

Collecteur lectrique

Commutator

S5283

2440308820

Rondelle plate

Flat washer

M 10 U ZB

2351112090

Ecrou

Nut

NYLSTOP M10 CL 8 ZB

2349221510

Vis

Screw

H M10 X 55 / 26 CL 8.8 ZB

2301231810

Vis

Screw

H M12 X 45 / 30 CL 8.8 ZB

2301231950

Ecrou

Nut

H M12 CL.8 ZB

2341221090

Support

Holder

1680216270

Vis

Screw

H M14 X 25 / 25 CL 8.8 ZB

2331232020

10

Rondelle plate

Flat washer

M 14 U ZB

2351112120

11

Vis

Screw

HM 6 X 16 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231310

12

Rondelle

Washer

GROWER W 6 ZB

2351201050

Pinguely - Haulotte

Specification

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

A-A

13

18
19

13

10

23 24

C-C
22

11
25

15

13

14

5
1

20 21
7

13
3

B14910 f

16
17

B-B

12

Vrin de relevage
Raising cylinder

F6
1/2

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Axe d'articulation

Qty

Code

Bolt

148C137340

Bague bronze

Bronze ring

148C137350

Axe de vrin

Cylinder axis

1680687021

Bague bronze

Bronze ring

1680687050

Vis

Screw

168D140040

Vis

Screw

2331231730

Axe vrin met. Compens.

Compensation output cylinder rod

148D155850

Plaquette arrt d'axe

Pin stop plate

150D150070

Axe de vrin

Cylinder axis

168C129570

Axe vrin compensation

Compensation cylinder rod

148C140340

10

Chape mle lisse

Smooth male slot

132D154320

11

Vrin de relevage

Raising cylinder

1680406120

Bague bronze

Bronze ring

148C135560

12

Rondelle de bute

Thrust washer

2351902340

13

Graisseur

Grease point

M8 X 125

2420701540

14

Ecrou

Nut

KM 9

2454131090

15

Rondelle frein

Spring washer

MB 9 SKF

2454132090

16

Vis

Screw

HC BT 10X 25X 25

2316331890

17

Ecrou

Nut

Hm M10 CL 8 ZB

2341222040

18

Vis

Screw

H M12 X 25 / 25 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231730

19

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 12

2351301120

20

Vis

Screw

H M8 X 16 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231400

21

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 8 ZB

2351301090

22

Graisseur

Grease point

0 M10 X 150

2420701580

23

Rondelle

Washer

GROWER W 10 ZB

2351201090

24

Vis

Screw

H M10 X 35 / 35 CL10.9 ZB

2301245540

Pinguely - Haulotte

Specification

H M12 X 25 / 25 CL 8.8 ZB

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

A-A

13

18
19

13

10

23 24

C-C
22

11
25

15

13

14

5
1

20 21
7

13
3

B14910 f

16
17

B-B

12

Vrin de relevage
Raising cylinder

F6
2/2

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

25

Tube hydraulique

Hydraulic tube

Pinguely - Haulotte

Specification

Qty

Code

148P203980

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

D16491a

AUS

GB

FIN

10

11

USA

12

NL

CAN

13

DK

Etiquettes
Labels
Rep.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

Pinguely - Haulotte

G
Dsignation
France
Angleterre
Espagne
Italie
Allemagne
Hollande
Danemark
Australie
Finlande
Portugal
Sude
Etats-Unis
Canada

Designation
France
UK
Spain
Italy
Germany
Netherlands
Denmark
Australia
Finland
Portugal
Sweden
USA
Canada

Specification

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

54

43 2

44
21 05 12 26 04 06
15 16
50 40
lotte

Hau

19

10
12 5

44

24 20
17
48

54

43 2

Hau

lotte

41 7
49 1

14
11 76

21 19 31 23
17 42

13 3
9 34
52 18

D16220 c

Rep 01, 03, 04, 06, 15, 16, 18 and 21 for Australia only

75 8

41

France
France
Rep.

G1
1/2
Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Rivet

Rivet

3,2 X 9,5

2421803570

Etiquette

Label

"H25TP"

3078139010

Hauteur plancher

Floor height label

3078144330

Consignes utilisation

Operating instructions label

3078143420

Plaque constructeur

Manufacturers name plate

3078143240

Ne pas stationner

Do not park park

3078144130

10

Etiquette "Electrocution"

Electrocution label

3078144140

11

Huile Hydraulique

Hydraulic oil label

3078143520

12

Sens translation

Direction of travel label

3078145070

13

Niveau huile haut

Top oil level label

3078143590

14

Ecrasement main

Hand crushing label

3078143620

17

Etiquette "Ne pas poser"

Do not stand label

3078143640

19

Etiquette "Masse soudure"

Welding earth label

3078143600

20

Etiquette "Prise 220V"

220 V socket label

3078143540

21

Etiquette "Lire manuel"

Read manual label

3078143680

23

Etiquette

Label

3078143120

24

Pupitre plateforme

Platform control desk label

3078149930

27

Manuel CE

Operators manual

2420321010

28

Catalogue PR

Spare parts catalogue

2420321060

30

Activation garantie

Warranty activation label

2420505950

31

Ne pas interchanger

Do not interchange label

3078145180

40

Adhsif jaune et noir

Yellow and black adhesive marking

2421808660

41

Etiquette "Graissage"

Lubrication label

3078143570

42

Enlever broche

Remove pin label

3078143530

43

Etiquette

Label

3078136770

44

Ecrasement corps"

Body crushing label

3078143630

Pinguely - Haulotte

H25T/TP/TPX

"X"

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

54

43 2

44
21 05 12 26 04 06
15 16
50 40
lotte

Hau

19

10
12 5

44

24 20
17
48

54

43 2

Hau

lotte

41 7
49 1

14
11 76

21 19 31 23
17 42

13 3
9 34
52 18

D16220 c

Rep 01, 03, 04, 06, 15, 16, 18 and 21 for Australia only

75 8

41

France
France

G1
2/2

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

48

Flche verte

49

Qty

Code

Green arrow

3078143930

Flche rouge

Red arrow

3078143940

50

Graphisme

Logo

" HAULOTTE "

3078148770

54

Graphisme

Logo

"HAULOTTE"

3078148970

75

Puissance acoustique

Acoustic power label

3078148750

Pinguely - Haulotte

Specification

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

54

43 2

44
21 05 12 26 04 06
15 16
50 40
lotte

Hau

19

10
12 5

44

24 20
17
48

54

43 2

Hau

lotte

41 7
49 1

14
11 76

21 19 31 23
17 42

13 3
9 34
52 18

D16220 c

Rep 01, 03, 04, 06, 15, 16, 18 and 21 for Australia only

75 8

41

Angleterre
UK
Rep.

G2
1/2

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Rivet

Rivet

3,2 X 9,5

2421803570

Etiquette

Label

"H25TP"

3078139010

Hauteur plancher

Floor height label

3078144330

Consignes utilisation

Operating instructions label

3078143450

Plaque constructeur

Manufacturers name plate

3078143270

Ne pas stationner

Do not park park

3078144130

10

Etiquette "Electrocution"

Electrocution label

3078144140

11

Huile Hydraulique

Hydraulic oil label

3078143520

12

Sens translation

Direction of travel label

3078145070

13

Niveau huile haut

Top oil level label

3078143590

14

Ecrasement main

Hand crushing label

3078143620

17

Etiquette "Ne pas poser"

Do not stand label

3078143640

19

Etiquette "Masse soudure"

Welding earth label

3078143600

20

Etiquette "Prise 220V"

220 V socket label

3078143540

21

Etiquette "Lire manuel"

Read manual label

3078143680

23

Etiquette

Label

3078143120

24

Pupitre plateforme

Platform control desk label

3078149930

27

Manuel CE

Operators manual

2420321020

28

Catalogue PR

Spare parts catalogue

2420321060

30

Activation garantie

Warranty activation label

2420505950

31

Ne pas interchanger

Do not interchange label

3078145180

40

Adhsif jaune et noir

Yellow and black adhesive marking

2421808660

41

Etiquette "Graissage"

Lubrication label

3078143570

42

Enlever broche

Remove pin label

3078143530

43

Etiquette

Label

3078136770

44

Ecrasement corps"

Body crushing label

3078143630

Pinguely - Haulotte

H25T/TP/TPX

"X"

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

54

43 2

44
21 05 12 26 04 06
15 16
50 40
lotte

Hau

19

10
12 5

44

24 20
17
48

54

43 2

Hau

lotte

41 7
49 1

14
11 76

21 19 31 23
17 42

13 3
9 34
52 18

D16220 c

Rep 01, 03, 04, 06, 15, 16, 18 and 21 for Australia only

75 8

41

Angleterre
UK

G2
2/2

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

48

Flche verte

49

Qty

Code

Green arrow

3078143930

Flche rouge

Red arrow

3078143940

50

Graphisme

Logo

" HAULOTTE "

3078148770

54

Graphisme

Logo

"HAULOTTE"

3078148970

75

Puissance acoustique

Acoustic power label

3078148750

Pinguely - Haulotte

Specification

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

54

43 2

44
21 05 12 26 04 06
15 16
50 40
lotte

Hau

19

10
12 5

44

24 20
17
48

54

43 2

Hau

lotte

41 7
49 1

14
11 76

21 19 31 23
17 42

13 3
9 34
52 18

D16220 c

Rep 01, 03, 04, 06, 15, 16, 18 and 21 for Australia only

75 8

41

Espagne
Spain
Rep.

G3
1/2

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Rivet

Rivet

3,2 X 9,5

2421803570

Etiquette

Label

"H25TP"

3078139010

Hauteur plancher

Floor height label

3078144330

Consignes utilisation

Operating instructions label

3078143420

Plaque constructeur

Manufacturers name plate

3078143240

Ne pas stationner

Do not park park

3078144130

10

Etiquette "Electrocution"

Electrocution label

3078144140

11

Huile Hydraulique

Hydraulic oil label

3078143520

12

Sens translation

Direction of travel label

3078145070

13

Niveau huile haut

Top oil level label

3078143590

14

Ecrasement main

Hand crushing label

3078143620

17

Etiquette "Ne pas poser"

Do not stand label

3078143640

19

Etiquette "Masse soudure"

Welding earth label

3078143600

20

Etiquette "Prise 220V"

220 V socket label

3078143540

21

Etiquette "Lire manuel"

Read manual label

3078143680

23

Etiquette

Label

3078143120

24

Pupitre plateforme

Platform control desk label

3078149930

27

Manuel CE

Operators manual

2420321030

28

Catalogue PR

Spare parts catalogue

2420321060

30

Activation garantie

Warranty activation label

2420505950

31

Ne pas interchanger

Do not interchange label

3078145180

40

Adhsif jaune et noir

Yellow and black adhesive marking

2421808660

41

Etiquette "Graissage"

Lubrication label

3078143570

42

Enlever broche

Remove pin label

3078143530

43

Etiquette

Label

3078136770

44

Ecrasement corps"

Body crushing label

3078143630

Pinguely - Haulotte

H25T/TP/TPX

"X"

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

54

43 2

44
21 05 12 26 04 06
15 16
50 40
lotte

Hau

19

10
12 5

44

24 20
17
48

54

43 2

Hau

lotte

41 7
49 1

14
11 76

21 19 31 23
17 42

13 3
9 34
52 18

D16220 c

Rep 01, 03, 04, 06, 15, 16, 18 and 21 for Australia only

75 8

41

Espagne
Spain

G3
2/2

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

48

Flche verte

49

Qty

Code

Green arrow

3078143930

Flche rouge

Red arrow

3078143940

50

Graphisme

Logo

" HAULOTTE "

3078148770

54

Graphisme

Logo

"HAULOTTE"

3078148970

75

Puissance acoustique

Acoustic power label

3078148750

Pinguely - Haulotte

Specification

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

54

43 2

44
21 05 12 26 04 06
15 16
50 40
lotte

Hau

19

10
12 5

44

24 20
17
48

54

43 2

Hau

lotte

41 7
49 1

14
11 76

21 19 31 23
17 42

13 3
9 34
52 18

D16220 c

Rep 01, 03, 04, 06, 15, 16, 18 and 21 for Australia only

75 8

41

Italie
Italy
Rep.

G4
1/2
Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Rivet

Rivet

3,2 X 9,5

2421803570

Etiquette

Label

"H25TP"

3078139010

Hauteur plancher

Floor height label

3078144330

Consignes utilisation

Operating instructions label

3078143460

Plaque constructeur

Manufacturers name plate

3078143280

Ne pas stationner

Do not park park

3078144130

10

Etiquette "Electrocution"

Electrocution label

3078144140

11

Huile Hydraulique

Hydraulic oil label

3078143520

12

Sens translation

Direction of travel label

3078145070

13

Niveau huile haut

Top oil level label

3078143590

14

Ecrasement main

Hand crushing label

3078143620

17

Etiquette "Ne pas poser"

Do not stand label

3078143640

19

Etiquette "Masse soudure"

Welding earth label

3078143600

20

Etiquette "Prise 220V"

220 V socket label

3078143540

21

Etiquette "Lire manuel"

Read manual label

3078143680

23

Etiquette

Label

3078143120

24

Pupitre plateforme

Platform control desk label

3078149930

27

Manuel CE

Operators manual

28

Catalogue PR

Spare parts catalogue

30

Activation garantie

31

2420321060

Warranty activation label

2420505950

Ne pas interchanger

Do not interchange label

3078145180

40

Adhsif jaune et noir

Yellow and black adhesive marking

2421808660

41

Etiquette "Graissage"

Lubrication label

3078143570

42

Enlever broche

Remove pin label

3078143530

43

Etiquette

Label

3078136770

44

Ecrasement corps"

Body crushing label

3078143630

Pinguely - Haulotte

H25T/TP/TPX

"X"

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

54

43 2

44
21 05 12 26 04 06
15 16
50 40
lotte

Hau

19

10
12 5

44

24 20
17
48

54

43 2

Hau

lotte

41 7
49 1

14
11 76

21 19 31 23
17 42

13 3
9 34
52 18

D16220 c

Rep 01, 03, 04, 06, 15, 16, 18 and 21 for Australia only

75 8

41

Italie
Italy

G4
2/2

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

48

Flche verte

49

Qty

Code

Green arrow

3078143930

Flche rouge

Red arrow

3078143940

50

Graphisme

Logo

" HAULOTTE "

3078148770

54

Graphisme

Logo

"HAULOTTE"

3078148970

75

Puissance acoustique

Acoustic power label

3078148750

Pinguely - Haulotte

Specification

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

54

43 2

44
21 05 12 26 04 06
15 16
50 40
lotte

Hau

19

10
12 5

44

24 20
17
48

54

43 2

Hau

lotte

41 7
49 1

14
11 76

21 19 31 23
17 42

13 3
9 34
52 18

D16220 c

Rep 01, 03, 04, 06, 15, 16, 18 and 21 for Australia only

75 8

41

Allemagne
Germany
Rep.

G5
1/2

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Rivet

Rivet

3,2 X 9,5

2421803570

Etiquette

Label

"H25TP"

3078139010

Hauteur plancher

Floor height label

3078144330

Consignes utilisation

Operating instructions label

3078143430

Plaque constructeur

Manufacturers name plate

3078143250

Ne pas stationner

Do not park park

3078144130

10

Etiquette "Electrocution"

Electrocution label

3078144140

11

Huile Hydraulique

Hydraulic oil label

3078143520

12

Sens translation

Direction of travel label

3078145070

13

Niveau huile haut

Top oil level label

3078143590

14

Ecrasement main

Hand crushing label

3078143620

17

Etiquette "Ne pas poser"

Do not stand label

3078143640

19

Etiquette "Masse soudure"

Welding earth label

3078143600

20

Etiquette "Prise 220V"

220 V socket label

3078143540

21

Etiquette "Lire manuel"

Read manual label

3078143680

23

Etiquette

Label

3078143120

24

Pupitre plateforme

Platform control desk label

3078149930

27

Manuel CE

Operators manual

28

Catalogue PR

Spare parts catalogue

30

Activation garantie

31

2420321060

Warranty activation label

2420505950

Ne pas interchanger

Do not interchange label

3078145180

40

Adhsif jaune et noir

Yellow and black adhesive marking

2421808660

41

Etiquette "Graissage"

Lubrication label

3078143570

42

Enlever broche

Remove pin label

3078143530

43

Etiquette

Label

3078136770

44

Ecrasement corps"

Body crushing label

3078143630

Pinguely - Haulotte

H25T/TP/TPX

"X"

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

54

43 2

44
21 05 12 26 04 06
15 16
50 40
lotte

Hau

19

10
12 5

44

24 20
17
48

54

43 2

Hau

lotte

41 7
49 1

14
11 76

21 19 31 23
17 42

13 3
9 34
52 18

D16220 c

Rep 01, 03, 04, 06, 15, 16, 18 and 21 for Australia only

75 8

41

Allemagne
Germany

G5
2/2

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

48

Flche verte

49

Qty

Code

Green arrow

3078143930

Flche rouge

Red arrow

3078143940

50

Graphisme

Logo

" HAULOTTE "

3078148770

54

Graphisme

Logo

"HAULOTTE"

3078148970

75

Puissance acoustique

Acoustic power label

3078148750

Pinguely - Haulotte

Specification

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

54

43 2

44
21 05 12 26 04 06
15 16
50 40
lotte

Hau

19

10
12 5

44

24 20
17
48

54

43 2

Hau

lotte

41 7
49 1

14
11 76

21 19 31 23
17 42

13 3
9 34
52 18

D16220 c

Rep 01, 03, 04, 06, 15, 16, 18 and 21 for Australia only

75 8

41

Hollande
Netherlands
Rep.

G6
1/2

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Rivet

Rivet

3,2 X 9,5

2421803570

Etiquette

Label

"H25TP"

3078139010

Hauteur plancher

Floor height label

3078144330

Consignes utilisation

Operating instructions label

3078143470

Plaque constructeur

Manufacturers name plate

3078143290

Ne pas stationner

Do not park park

3078144130

10

Etiquette "Electrocution"

Electrocution label

3078144140

11

Huile Hydraulique

Hydraulic oil label

3078143520

12

Sens translation

Direction of travel label

3078145070

13

Niveau huile haut

Top oil level label

3078143590

14

Ecrasement main

Hand crushing label

3078143620

17

Etiquette "Ne pas poser"

Do not stand label

3078143640

19

Etiquette "Masse soudure"

Welding earth label

3078143600

20

Etiquette "Prise 220V"

220 V socket label

3078143540

21

Etiquette "Lire manuel"

Read manual label

3078143680

23

Etiquette

Label

3078143120

24

Pupitre plateforme

Platform control desk label

3078149930

27

Manuel CE

Operators manual

28

Catalogue PR

Spare parts catalogue

30

Activation garantie

31

2420321060

Warranty activation label

2420505950

Ne pas interchanger

Do not interchange label

3078145180

40

Adhsif jaune et noir

Yellow and black adhesive marking

2421808660

41

Etiquette "Graissage"

Lubrication label

3078143570

42

Enlever broche

Remove pin label

3078143530

43

Etiquette

Label

3078136770

44

Ecrasement corps"

Body crushing label

3078143630

Pinguely - Haulotte

H25T/TP/TPX

"X"

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

54

43 2

44
21 05 12 26 04 06
15 16
50 40
lotte

Hau

19

10
12 5

44

24 20
17
48

54

43 2

Hau

lotte

41 7
49 1

14
11 76

21 19 31 23
17 42

13 3
9 34
52 18

D16220 c

Rep 01, 03, 04, 06, 15, 16, 18 and 21 for Australia only

75 8

41

Hollande
Netherlands

G6
2/2

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

48

Flche verte

49

Qty

Code

Green arrow

3078143930

Flche rouge

Red arrow

3078143940

50

Graphisme

Logo

" HAULOTTE "

3078148770

54

Graphisme

Logo

"HAULOTTE"

3078148970

75

Puissance acoustique

Acoustic power label

3078148750

Pinguely - Haulotte

Specification

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

54

43 2

44
21 05 12 26 04 06
15 16
50 40
lotte

Hau

19

10
12 5

44

24 20
17
48

54

43 2

Hau

lotte

41 7
49 1

14
11 76

21 19 31 23
17 42

13 3
9 34
52 18

D16220 c

Rep 01, 03, 04, 06, 15, 16, 18 and 21 for Australia only

75 8

41

Danemark
Denmark
Rep.

G7
1/2

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Rivet

Rivet

3,2 X 9,5

2421803570

Ecrasement main

Hand crushing label

3078149010

Hauteur plancher

Floor height label

3078144330

Consignes utilisation

Operating instructions label

3078144940

Plaque constructeur

Manufacturers name plate

3078144960

Ne pas stationner

Do not park park

3078144130

10

Etiquette "Electrocution"

Electrocution label

3078144140

11

Huile Hydraulique

Hydraulic oil label

3078143520

12

Sens translation

Direction of travel label

3078145070

13

Niveau huile haut

Top oil level label

3078143590

14

Ecrasement main

Hand crushing label

3078143620

17

Etiquette "Ne pas poser"

Do not stand label

3078143640

19

Etiquette "Masse soudure"

Welding earth label

3078143600

20

Etiquette "Prise 220V"

220 V socket label

3078143540

21

Etiquette "Lire manuel"

Read manual label

3078143680

23

Etiquette

Label

3078143120

24

Pupitre plateforme

Platform control desk label

3078149930

27

Manuel CE

Operators manual

28

Catalogue PR

Spare parts catalogue

30

Activation garantie

31

2420321060

Warranty activation label

2420505950

Ne pas interchanger

Do not interchange label

3078145180

40

Adhsif jaune et noir

Yellow and black adhesive marking

2421808660

41

Etiquette "Graissage"

Lubrication label

3078143570

42

Enlever broche

Remove pin label

3078143530

43

Etiquette

Label

3078136770

44

Ecrasement corps"

Body crushing label

3078143630

Pinguely - Haulotte

H25T/TP/TPX

"X"

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

54

43 2

44
21 05 12 26 04 06
15 16
50 40
lotte

Hau

19

10
12 5

44

24 20
17
48

54

43 2

Hau

lotte

41 7
49 1

14
11 76

21 19 31 23
17 42

13 3
9 34
52 18

D16220 c

Rep 01, 03, 04, 06, 15, 16, 18 and 21 for Australia only

75 8

41

Danemark
Denmark

G7
2/2

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

48

Flche verte

49

Qty

Code

Green arrow

3078143930

Flche rouge

Red arrow

3078143940

50

Graphisme

Logo

" HAULOTTE "

3078148770

54

Graphisme

Logo

"HAULOTTE"

3078148970

75

Puissance acoustique

Acoustic power label

3078148750

Pinguely - Haulotte

Specification

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

54

43 2

44
21 05 12 26 04 06
15 16
50 40
lotte

Hau

19

10
12 5

44

24 20
17
48

54

43 2

Hau

lotte

41 7
49 1

14
11 76

21 19 31 23
17 42

13 3
9 34
52 18

D16220 c

Rep 01, 03, 04, 06, 15, 16, 18 and 21 for Australia only

75 8

41

Australie
Australia
Rep.

G8
1/2

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Rivet

Rivet

3,2 X 9,5

2421803570

Etiquette

Label

"H25TP"

3078139010

Hauteur plancher

Floor height label

Hauteur plancher

Floor height label

3078144330
3078144560

Plaque constructeur

Manufacturers name plate

3078143270

Ne pas stationner

Do not park park

3078144130

10

Etiquette "Electrocution"

Electrocution label

3078144140

10

Etiquette "Electrocution"

Electrocution label

3078144430

11

Huile Hydraulique

Hydraulic oil label

3078143520

12

Sens translation

Direction of travel label

3078145070

13

Niveau huile haut

Top oil level label

3078143590

14

Ecrasement main

Hand crushing label

3078143620

17

Etiquette "Ne pas poser"

Do not stand label

3078143640

19

Etiquette "Masse soudure"

Welding earth label

3078143600

20

Etiquette "Prise 220V"

220 V socket label

3078143540

20

Etiquette

Label

3078144570

21

Etiquette "Lire manuel"

Read manual label

3078143680

23

Etiquette

Label

3078143120

24

Pupitre plateforme

Platform control desk label

3078149930

27

Manuel CE

Operators manual

28

Catalogue PR

Spare parts catalogue

30

Activation garantie

31

"Prise 240V" AUSTR.

2420321060

Warranty activation label

2420505950

Ne pas interchanger

Do not interchange label

3078145180

34

Etiquette "Remplissage"

Filling label

3078144510

37

Charge lingue

Sling load label

3078144490

40

Adhsif jaune et noir

Yellow and black adhesive marking

2421808660

Pinguely - Haulotte

H25T/TP/TPX

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

54

43 2

44
21 05 12 26 04 06
15 16
50 40
lotte

Hau

19

10
12 5

44

24 20
17
48

54

43 2

Hau

lotte

41 7
49 1

14
11 76

21 19 31 23
17 42

13 3
9 34
52 18

D16220 c

Rep 01, 03, 04, 06, 15, 16, 18 and 21 for Australia only

75 8

41

Australie
Australia

G8
2/2

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

41

Etiquette "Graissage"

42

Qty

Code

Lubrication label

3078143570

Enlever broche

Remove pin label

3078143530

43

Etiquette

Label

3078136770

44

Ecrasement corps"

Body crushing label

3078143630

48

Flche verte

Green arrow

3078143930

49

Flche rouge

Red arrow

3078143940

50

Graphisme

Logo

3078148770

52

Etiquette "Urgence"

Emergency label

3078144530

53

Charge harnais

Harness load label

3078144520

54

Graphisme

Logo

3078148970

56

Etiquette "Prise 220V"

220 V socket label

3078144540

75

Puissance acoustique

Acoustic power label

3078148750

Pinguely - Haulotte

Specification

"X"

" HAULOTTE "

"HAULOTTE"

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

54

43 2

44
21 05 12 26 04 06
15 16
50 40
lotte

Hau

19

10
12 5

44

24 20
17
48

54

43 2

Hau

lotte

41 7
49 1

14
11 76

21 19 31 23
17 42

13 3
9 34
52 18

D16220 c

Rep 01, 03, 04, 06, 15, 16, 18 and 21 for Australia only

75 8

41

Finlande
Finland
Rep.

G9
1/2

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Rivet

Rivet

3,2 X 9,5

2421803570

Etiquette

Label

"H25TP"

3078139010

Hauteur plancher

Floor height label

3078144330

Consignes utilisation

Operating instructions label

3078145540

Plaque constructeur

Manufacturers name plate

3078145550

Ne pas stationner

Do not park park

3078144130

10

Etiquette "Electrocution"

Electrocution label

3078144140

11

Huile Hydraulique

Hydraulic oil label

3078143520

12

Sens translation

Direction of travel label

3078145070

13

Niveau huile haut

Top oil level label

3078143590

14

Ecrasement main

Hand crushing label

3078143620

17

Etiquette "Ne pas poser"

Do not stand label

3078143640

19

Etiquette "Masse soudure"

Welding earth label

3078143600

20

Etiquette "Prise 220V"

220 V socket label

3078143540

21

Etiquette "Lire manuel"

Read manual label

3078143680

23

Etiquette

Label

3078143120

24

Pupitre plateforme

Platform control desk label

3078149930

27

Manuel CE

Operators manual

28

Catalogue PR

Spare parts catalogue

30

Activation garantie

31

2420321060

Warranty activation label

2420505950

Ne pas interchanger

Do not interchange label

3078145180

40

Adhsif jaune et noir

Yellow and black adhesive marking

2421808660

41

Etiquette "Graissage"

Lubrication label

3078143570

42

Enlever broche

Remove pin label

3078143530

43

Etiquette

Label

3078136770

44

Ecrasement corps"

Body crushing label

3078143630

Pinguely - Haulotte

H25T/TP/TPX

"X"

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

54

43 2

44
21 05 12 26 04 06
15 16
50 40
lotte

Hau

19

10
12 5

44

24 20
17
48

54

43 2

Hau

lotte

41 7
49 1

14
11 76

21 19 31 23
17 42

13 3
9 34
52 18

D16220 c

Rep 01, 03, 04, 06, 15, 16, 18 and 21 for Australia only

75 8

41

Finlande
Finland

G9
2/2

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

48

Flche verte

49

Qty

Code

Green arrow

3078143930

Flche rouge

Red arrow

3078143940

50

Graphisme

Logo

" HAULOTTE "

3078148770

54

Graphisme

Logo

"HAULOTTE"

3078148970

75

Puissance acoustique

Acoustic power label

3078148750

Pinguely - Haulotte

Specification

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

54

43 2

44
21 05 12 26 04 06
15 16
50 40
lotte

Hau

19

10
12 5

44

24 20
17
48

54

43 2

Hau

lotte

41 7
49 1

14
11 76

21 19 31 23
17 42

13 3
9 34
52 18

D16220 c

Rep 01, 03, 04, 06, 15, 16, 18 and 21 for Australia only

75 8

41

Portugal
Portugal
Rep.

G10
1/2

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Rivet

Rivet

3,2 X 9,5

2421803570

Etiquette

Label

"H25TP"

3078139010

Hauteur plancher

Floor height label

3078144330

Consignes utilisation

Operating instructions label

3078145830

Plaque constructeur

Manufacturers name plate

3078145840

Ne pas stationner

Do not park park

3078144130

10

Etiquette "Electrocution"

Electrocution label

3078144140

11

Huile Hydraulique

Hydraulic oil label

3078143520

12

Sens translation

Direction of travel label

3078145070

13

Niveau huile haut

Top oil level label

3078143590

14

Ecrasement main

Hand crushing label

3078143620

17

Etiquette "Ne pas poser"

Do not stand label

3078143640

19

Etiquette "Masse soudure"

Welding earth label

3078143600

20

Etiquette "Prise 220V"

220 V socket label

3078143540

21

Etiquette "Lire manuel"

Read manual label

3078143680

23

Etiquette

Label

3078143120

24

Pupitre plateforme

Platform control desk label

3078149930

27

Manuel CE

Operators manual

28

Catalogue PR

Spare parts catalogue

30

Activation garantie

31

2420321060

Warranty activation label

2420505950

Ne pas interchanger

Do not interchange label

3078145180

40

Adhsif jaune et noir

Yellow and black adhesive marking

2421808660

41

Etiquette "Graissage"

Lubrication label

3078143570

42

Enlever broche

Remove pin label

3078143530

43

Etiquette

Label

3078136770

44

Ecrasement corps"

Body crushing label

3078143630

Pinguely - Haulotte

H25T/TP/TPX

"X"

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

54

43 2

44
21 05 12 26 04 06
15 16
50 40
lotte

Hau

19

10
12 5

44

24 20
17
48

54

43 2

Hau

lotte

41 7
49 1

14
11 76

21 19 31 23
17 42

13 3
9 34
52 18

D16220 c

Rep 01, 03, 04, 06, 15, 16, 18 and 21 for Australia only

75 8

41

Portugal
Portugal

G10
2/2

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

48

Flche verte

49

Qty

Code

Green arrow

3078143930

Flche rouge

Red arrow

3078143940

50

Graphisme

Logo

" HAULOTTE "

3078148770

54

Graphisme

Logo

"HAULOTTE"

3078148970

75

Puissance acoustique

Acoustic power label

3078148750

Pinguely - Haulotte

Specification

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

54

43 2

44
21 05 12 26 04 06
15 16
50 40
lotte

Hau

19

10
12 5

44

24 20
17
48

54

43 2

Hau

lotte

41 7
49 1

14
11 76

21 19 31 23
17 42

13 3
9 34
52 18

D16220 c

Rep 01, 03, 04, 06, 15, 16, 18 and 21 for Australia only

75 8

41

Sude
Sweden
Rep.

G11
1/2

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Rivet

Rivet

3,2 X 9,5

2421803570

Etiquette

Label

"H25TP"

3078139010

Hauteur plancher

Floor height label

3078144330

Consignes utilisation

Operating instructions label

3078145940

Plaque constructeur

Manufacturers name plate

3078145950

Ne pas stationner

Do not park park

3078144130

10

Etiquette "Electrocution"

Electrocution label

3078144140

11

Huile Hydraulique

Hydraulic oil label

3078143520

12

Sens translation

Direction of travel label

3078145070

13

Niveau huile haut

Top oil level label

3078143590

14

Ecrasement main

Hand crushing label

3078143620

17

Etiquette "Ne pas poser"

Do not stand label

3078143640

19

Etiquette "Masse soudure"

Welding earth label

3078143600

20

Etiquette "Prise 220V"

220 V socket label

3078143540

21

Etiquette "Lire manuel"

Read manual label

3078143680

23

Etiquette

Label

3078143120

24

Pupitre plateforme

Platform control desk label

3078149930

27

Manuel CE

Operators manual

28

Catalogue PR

Spare parts catalogue

30

Activation garantie

31

2420321060

Warranty activation label

2420505950

Ne pas interchanger

Do not interchange label

3078145180

40

Adhsif jaune et noir

Yellow and black adhesive marking

2421808660

41

Etiquette "Graissage"

Lubrication label

3078143570

42

Enlever broche

Remove pin label

3078143530

43

Etiquette

Label

3078136770

44

Ecrasement corps"

Body crushing label

3078143630

Pinguely - Haulotte

H25T/TP/TPX

"X"

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

54

43 2

44
21 05 12 26 04 06
15 16
50 40
lotte

Hau

19

10
12 5

44

24 20
17
48

54

43 2

Hau

lotte

41 7
49 1

14
11 76

21 19 31 23
17 42

13 3
9 34
52 18

D16220 c

Rep 01, 03, 04, 06, 15, 16, 18 and 21 for Australia only

75 8

41

Sude
Sweden

G11
2/2

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

48

Flche verte

49

Qty

Code

Green arrow

3078143930

Flche rouge

Red arrow

3078143940

50

Graphisme

Logo

" HAULOTTE "

3078148770

54

Graphisme

Logo

"HAULOTTE"

3078148970

75

Puissance acoustique

Acoustic power label

3078148750

Pinguely - Haulotte

Specification

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

24

14

22

23

10

36
26
17

28
38 40
25

13

21

14

16

24

18

15

13

11

19

15

12
7
2
30

20

37

30

12

22

31
32

11

33
35
8
4

D16492 a

39 34 1

27

19 24

Etats-Unis
USA

G12
1/2

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Plaque constructeur

Manufacturers name plate

Graphisme

Etiquette "HAULOTTE"

HAULOTTE label

Autocollant

Sticker

Etiquette

Qty

Code

3078147030

3078147920

1250127590

3078143110

Label

3078143120

Etiquette "HAULOTTE"

HAULOTTE label

3070029541

Etiquette "Ecrasement main"

Hand crushing label

3078147240

Etiquette "Ecrasement corps"

Body crushing label

3078147260

Etiquette "Niveau huile haut"

Top oil level label

3078147210

10

Etiquette "Huile Hydraulique"

Hydraulic oil label

3078147140

11

Etiquette "Ne pas stationner"

Do not park park

3078147430

12

Etiquette "Electrocution"

Electrocution label

3078147460

13

Etiquette "Capacit de charge"

Load capacity label

3078147490

14

Etiquette "Sens translation"

Direction of travel label

3078147300

15

Etiquette "Charge harnais"

Harness load label

3078147950

16

Etiquette "...Enlever broche"

Remove pin label

3078147700

17

Etiquette "Ne pas poser"

Do not stand label

3078147270

18

Flche rouge

Red arrow

3078147990

19

Flche verte

Green arrow

3078148000

20

Etiquette "Lire manuel"

Read manual label

3078147290

21

Etiquette "Graissage"

Lubrication label

3078147190

22

Etiquette "Masse soudure"

Welding earth label

3078147220

23

Etiquette "Ne pas interchanger"

Do not interchange label

3078147320

24

Etiquette "Charge lingue"

Sling load label

3078147930

25

Etiquette "Prise 110V"

110 V socket label

3078147580

26

Table voltage

3078147890

Pinguely - Haulotte

Specification
HB76J
pupitre nacelle

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

24

14

22

23

10

36
26
17

28
38 40
25

13

21

14

16

24

18

15

13

11

19

15

12
7
2
30

20

37

30

12

22

31
32

11

33
35
8
4

D16492 a

39 34 1

27

19 24

Etats-Unis
USA
Rep.

Dsignation

27

Etiquette "risque d'explosion"

28

Etiquette "Consignes utilisation"

29

G12
2/2
Qty

Code

3078148030

Operating instructions label

3078147050

Zone de travail

Working area

3078147830

30

Marquage adhsif jaune et noir

Yellow and black adhesive marking

2421808660

31

Manual of responsibilities

Manual of responsibilities

2420316430

32

Safety manual

Safety manual

2420316420

33

Operator manual

Operator manual

34

Rivet

Rivet

3,2 X 9,5

2421803570

35

Catalogue PR

Spare parts catalogue

H25TTP/TPX

2420321060

36

Etiquette

Label

Rcapitulatif des symboles

3078147960

Pinguely - Haulotte

Designation

Specification

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

24

14

22

23

10

36
26
17

28
38 40
25

13

21

14

16

24

18

15

13

11

19

15

12
7
2
30

20

37

30

12

22

31
32

11

33
35
8
4

D16492 a

39 34 1

27

19 24

Canada
Canada

G13
1/2

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Plaque constructeur

Manufacturers name plate

Graphisme

Etiquette "HAULOTTE"

HAULOTTE label

Autocollant

Sticker

Etiquette

Qty

Code

3078147030

3078147920

1250127590

3078143110

Label

3078143120

Etiquette "HAULOTTE"

HAULOTTE label

3070029541

Etiquette "Ecrasement main"

Hand crushing label

3078147240

Etiquette "Ecrasement corps"

Body crushing label

3078147260

Etiquette "Niveau huile haut"

Top oil level label

3078147210

10

Etiquette "Huile Hydraulique"

Hydraulic oil label

3078147140

11

Etiquette "Ne pas stationner"

Do not park park

3078147430

12

Etiquette "Electrocution"

Electrocution label

3078147460

13

Etiquette "Capacit de charge"

Load capacity label

3078147490

14

Etiquette "Sens translation"

Direction of travel label

3078147300

15

Etiquette "Charge harnais"

Harness load label

3078147950

16

Etiquette "...Enlever broche"

Remove pin label

3078147700

17

Etiquette "Ne pas poser"

Do not stand label

3078147270

18

Flche rouge

Red arrow

3078147990

19

Flche verte

Green arrow

3078148000

20

Etiquette "Lire manuel"

Read manual label

3078147290

21

Etiquette "Graissage"

Lubrication label

3078147190

22

Etiquette "Masse soudure"

Welding earth label

3078147220

23

Etiquette "Ne pas interchanger"

Do not interchange label

3078147320

24

Etiquette "Charge lingue"

Sling load label

3078147930

25

Etiquette "Prise 110V"

110 V socket label

3078147580

26

Table voltage

3078147890

Pinguely - Haulotte

Specification
HB76J
pupitre nacelle

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

24

14

22

23

10

36
26
17

28
38 40
25

13

21

14

16

24

18

15

13

11

19

15

12
7
2
30

20

37

30

12

22

31
32

11

33
35
8
4

D16492 a

39 34 1

27

19 24

Canada
Canada

G13
2/2

Rep.

Dsignation

27

Etiquette "risque d'explosion"

28

Etiquette "Consignes utilisation"

29

Qty

Code

3078148030

Operating instructions label

3078147050

Zone de travail

Working area

3078147830

30

Marquage adhsif jaune et noir

Yellow and black adhesive marking

2421808660

31

Manual of responsibilities

Manual of responsibilities

2420316430

32

Safety manual

Safety manual

2420316420

33

Operator manual

Operator manual

34

Rivet

Rivet

3,2 X 9,5

2421803570

35

Catalogue PR

Spare parts catalogue

H25TTP/TPX

2420321060

36

Etiquette

Label

Rcapitulatif des symboles

3078147960

Pinguely - Haulotte

Designation

Specification

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

18

14

10 11 12 13

16
3

7
17

Haulotte
15

20 21

24 25
26 27

2
19
22 23

D16310 a

Option
Option
Rep.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Pinguely - Haulotte

Dsignation
Refroidisseur d'huile
Installation hydraulique
Alimentation 220V
Alimentation 220V
Alimentation 220V
Alimentation 220V
Alimentation 220V
Gyrophare
Phare de travail
Pot catalytique
Kit raffinerie
Prlvement d'huile
Vidange et remplissage
Feu clat
Pneu routier
Module de dmarrage cod
Panier large
Arrt d'urgence
Disjoncteur diffrentiel
Scurit panier LOXAM
Scurit panier LOXAM
Huile biodegradable
Etiquette "LIXXBAIL"
Ensemble moteur
Ensemble coffret Tourelle
Cblage coffret tourelle

H
1/2
Designation
Oil cooler
Hydraulic installation
Supply
Supply
Supply
Supply
Supply
Beacon
Work headlight
Catalytic converter
Refinery kit
Oil sampling unit
Emptying and filling
Flashing light
Coded ignition module
Wide basket
Emergency stop
Differential circuit breaker
LOXAM basket safety system
LOXAM basket safety system
Biodegradable oil
LIXXBAIL label
Turntable box assembly
Turret box wiring

Specification

Up to / jusqu

Cooler option
GB
All
USA
EUR
FR

LEV
LEV

LEV

220V
Tourelle
Nacelle

DEUTZ
DEUTZ
DEUTZ
H25TPX - HB76J

18

14

10 11 12 13

16
3

7
17

Haulotte
15

20 21

24 25
26 27

2
19
22 23

D16310 a

Option
Option
Rep.
27

Pinguely - Haulotte

H
2/2
Dsignation
Faisceau + plan cblage

Designation
Wiring harness and cabling drawing

Specification
DEUTZ

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

11
12

5
1
12

10 11
8

11

11 12

3
8

11

10 11

B16161

Huile / Oil

Air / Air

11

11 12

9
11

Refroidisseur d'huile
Oil cooler

H1

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Radiateur

Radiator

Support

Holder

Support

Qty

Code

2427201260

148C152420

Holder

148C159620

Capot suprieur

Top cover

148B161600

Grille de protection

Protective grid

148B160140

Protection

Protection

148C157200

Galon non feutr

Braid (not felt)

DRAFTEX

2420703390

Vis

Screw

H M8 X 25 / 25 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231430

Vis

Screw

H M8 X 35 / 35 CL 8.8 ZB

2331235460

10

Vis

Screw

H M 8 x 40 / 28 Cl 8.8 ZB

2308231730

11

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 8 ZB

11

2351301090

12

Ecrou

Nut

H M8 CL 8 ZB

2341221070

Pinguely - Haulotte

Specification
OK-EL4H/2.0/12V S096

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

15
16

14

14
13

13

Air
Air
Huile / Oil

B16013

Reservoir
Tank

Installation hydraulique
Hydraulic installation

H2

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

13

Union

Union piece

M.JIC 37 (18)M 3/4 BSPP

2369117210

14

Coude

Bend

JIC 37 90

2369135180

15

Flexible

Flexible

SP.5025 LG 1,800

2369068700

16

Flexible

Flexible

SP. 791 0,960m

2369059250

Pinguely - Haulotte

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

C
D
D - D

B
B - B

B15312 i

C
C - C

Except
Europe

Europe
only

Alimentation 220V GB
Supply
Rep.

H3
1/2

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Gaine

Sheath

POLYFLEX 13

2440701660

Spirale plastique souple

Plastic spiral hose

2421903370

Patte de fixation

Retaining bracket

148C142090

Vis

Screw

CHC M8 X 16 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB

2308231680

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 8 ZB

13

2351301090

Rondelle plate

Flat washer

M 8 U ZB

2351112070

Patte de fixation

Retaining bracket

148C142080

Vis

Screw

H M8 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231420

10

Ecrou

Nut

H M8 CL 8 ZB

2341221070

11

Patte de fixation

Retaining bracket

148C142070

12

Vis

Screw

2331231440

13

Enrouleur

Winder

2420505730

14

Patte de fixation

Retaining bracket

148C142060

15

Botier

Box

16

Vis

17

H M8 X 30 / 30 CL 8.8 ZB

2440203650

Screw

Rf: 27042 (FR - GB - D)


HM 4 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231120

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 4 ZB

2351301050

18

Ecrou

Nut

H M4 CL 8 ZB

2341221030

19

Contre-crou

Lock nut

CE 16 In

2420302030

20

Presse-toupe rducteur

Reducer packing box

16/13

2441613040

21

Prise

Plug socket

2P+T-13A UK

2441605070

22

Fiche

Plug

13A UK

2440603750

30

Cble

Cable

3G 2,5MM2 ROBOCABLE F3

2440311750

31

Presse-toupe

Packing box

13

2421602190

32

Collier de fixation

Cable clip

16

2389001550

33

Vis

Screw

HM 5 X 10 / 10 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231200

34

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 5 ZB

2351301060

Pinguely - Haulotte

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

C
D
D - D

B
B - B

B15312 i

C
C - C

Except
Europe

Europe
only

Alimentation 220V GB
Supply

H3
2/2

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

35

Rondelle plate

Flat washer

M 5 U ZB

2351112040

Pinguely - Haulotte

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

C
D
D - D

B
B - B

B15312 i

C
C - C

Except
Europe

Europe
only

Alimentation 220V D
Supply
Rep.

H4
1/2

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Gaine

Sheath

POLYFLEX 13

2440701660

Spirale plastique souple

Plastic spiral hose

2421903370

Patte de fixation

Retaining bracket

148C142090

Vis

Screw

CHC M8 X 16 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB

2308231680

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 8 ZB

13

2351301090

Rondelle plate

Flat washer

M 8 U ZB

2351112070

Patte de fixation

Retaining bracket

148C142080

Vis

Screw

H M8 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231420

10

Ecrou

Nut

H M8 CL 8 ZB

2341221070

11

Patte de fixation

Retaining bracket

148C142070

12

Vis

Screw

2331231440

13

Enrouleur

Winder

2420505730

14

Patte de fixation

Retaining bracket

148C142060

15

Botier

Box

16

Vis

17

H M8 X 30 / 30 CL 8.8 ZB

2440203650

Screw

Rf: 27042 (FR - GB - D)


HM 4 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231120

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 4 ZB

2351301050

18

Ecrou

Nut

H M4 CL 8 ZB

2341221030

19

Contre-crou

Lock nut

CE 16 In

2420302030

20

Presse-toupe rducteur

Reducer packing box

16/13

2441613040

21

Prise

Plug socket

2P+T-16A SCHUKO

2441605060

22

Fiche

Plug

2P BLC DTE (D)

2440603740

30

Cble

Cable

3G 2,5MM2 ROBOCABLE F3

2440311750

31

Presse-toupe

Packing box

13

2421602190

32

Collier de fixation

Cable clip

16

2389001550

33

Vis

Screw

HM 5 X 10 / 10 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231200

34

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 5 ZB

2351301060

Pinguely - Haulotte

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

C
D
D - D

B
B - B

B15312 i

C
C - C

Except
Europe

Europe
only

Alimentation 220V D
Supply

H4
2/2

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

35

Rondelle plate

Flat washer

M 5 U ZB

2351112040

Pinguely - Haulotte

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

C
D
D - D

B
B - B

B15312 i

C
C - C

Except
Europe

Europe
only

Alimentation 220V USA


Supply
Rep.

H5
1/2

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Gaine

Sheath

POLYFLEX 13

2440701660

Spirale plastique souple

Plastic spiral hose

2421903370

Patte de fixation

Retaining bracket

148C142090

Vis

Screw

CHC M8 X 16 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB

2308231680

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 8 ZB

13

2351301090

Rondelle plate

Flat washer

M 8 U ZB

2351112070

Patte de fixation

Retaining bracket

148C142080

Vis

Screw

H M8 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231420

10

Ecrou

Nut

H M8 CL 8 ZB

2341221070

11

Patte de fixation

Retaining bracket

148C142070

12

Vis

Screw

2331231440

13

Enrouleur

Winder

2420505730

14

Patte de fixation

Retaining bracket

H M8 X 30 / 30 CL 8.8 ZB

148C142060

2440203790

15

Botier

Box

vide tanche 3 MOD

16

Vis

Screw

HM 4 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231120

17

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 4 ZB

2351301050

18

Ecrou

Nut

H M4 CL 8 ZB

2341221030

19

Contre-crou

Lock nut

CE 16 In

2420302030

20

Presse-toupe rducteur

Reducer packing box

2441613040

21

Prise

Plug socket

16/13
2P+T-15A-125V USA - CAN.

2441605180

Obturateur

Seal

2441500040

22

Fiche

Plug

2440603760

23

Obturateur

Seal

2441500040

30

Cble

Cable

3G 2,5MM2 ROBOCABLE F3

2440311750

31

Presse-toupe

Packing box

13

2421602190

32

Collier de fixation

Cable clip

16

2389001550

Pinguely - Haulotte

2P+T USA - CAN - AUSTR.

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

C
D
D - D

B
B - B

B15312 i

C
C - C

Except
Europe

Europe
only

Alimentation 220V USA


Supply

H5
2/2

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

33

Vis

Screw

HM 5 X 10 / 10 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231200

34

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 5 ZB

2351301060

35

Rondelle plate

Flat washer

M 5 U ZB

2351112040

Pinguely - Haulotte

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

C
D
D - D

B
B - B

B15312 i

C
C - C

Except
Europe

Europe
only

Alimentation 220V EUR


Supply
Rep.

H6
1/2

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Gaine

Sheath

POLYFLEX 13

2440701660

Spirale plastique souple

Plastic spiral hose

2421903370

Patte de fixation

Retaining bracket

148C142090

Vis

Screw

CHC M8 X 16 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB

2308231680

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 8 ZB

13

2351301090

Rondelle plate

Flat washer

M 8 U ZB

2351112070

Patte de fixation

Retaining bracket

148C142080

Vis

Screw

H M8 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231420

10

Ecrou

Nut

H M8 CL 8 ZB

2341221070

11

Patte de fixation

Retaining bracket

148C142070

12

Vis

Screw

2331231440

13

Enrouleur

Winder

2420505730

14

Patte de fixation

Retaining bracket

H M8 X 30 / 30 CL 8.8 ZB

148C142060

2331231120

16

Vis

Screw

HM 4 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB

17

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 4 ZB

2351301050

18

Ecrou

Nut

H M4 CL 8 ZB

2341221030

19

Contre-crou

Lock nut

CE 16 In

2420302030

20

Presse-toupe rducteur

Reducer packing box

16/13

2441613040

22

Fiche

Plug

16A 2P+T 220V

2440603770

24

Presse-toupe rducteur

Reducer packing box

2441613050

25

Vis

Screw

21/13
HM 6 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231330

26

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 6 ZB

2351301070

27

Ecrou

Nut

H M6 CL 8 ZB

2341221050

28

Socle

Base

PC 16A 2P+T 220

2441904280

29

Contre-crou

Lock nut

21 G 4021001

2440314130

30

Cble

Cable

3G 2,5MM2 ROBOCABLE F3

2440311750

Pinguely - Haulotte

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

C
D
D - D

B
B - B

B15312 i

C
C - C

Except
Europe

Europe
only

Alimentation 220V EUR


Supply

H6
2/2

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

32

Collier de fixation

Cable clip

16

2389001550

33

Vis

Screw

HM 5 X 10 / 10 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231200

34

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 5 ZB

2351301060

35

Rondelle plate

Flat washer

M 5 U ZB

2351112040

Pinguely - Haulotte

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

C
D
D - D

B
B - B

B15312 i

C
C - C

Except
Europe

Europe
only

Alimentation 220V FR
Supply
Rep.

H7
1/2

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Gaine

Sheath

POLYFLEX 13

2440701660

Spirale plastique souple

Plastic spiral hose

2421903370

Patte de fixation

Retaining bracket

148C142090

Vis

Screw

CHC M8 X 16 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB

2308231680

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 8 ZB

13

2351301090

Rondelle plate

Flat washer

M 8 U ZB

2351112070

Patte de fixation

Retaining bracket

148C142080

Vis

Screw

H M8 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231420

10

Ecrou

Nut

H M8 CL 8 ZB

2341221070

11

Patte de fixation

Retaining bracket

148C142070

12

Vis

Screw

2331231440

13

Enrouleur

Winder

2420505730

14

Patte de fixation

Retaining bracket

148C142060

15

Botier

Box

16

Vis

17

H M8 X 30 / 30 CL 8.8 ZB

2440203650

Screw

Rf: 27042 (FR - GB - D)


HM 4 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231120

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 4 ZB

2351301050

18

Ecrou

Nut

H M4 CL 8 ZB

2341221030

19

Contre-crou

Lock nut

CE 16 In

2420302030

20

Presse-toupe rducteur

Reducer packing box

16/13

2441613040

21

Prise

Plug socket

2P+T - 10/16A FR

2441605540

22

Fiche sortie incline

Inclined output plug

FR

2440603090

30

Cble

Cable

3G 2,5MM2 ROBOCABLE F3

2440311750

31

Presse-toupe

Packing box

13

2421602190

32

Collier de fixation

Cable clip

16

2389001550

33

Vis

Screw

HM 5 X 10 / 10 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231200

34

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 5 ZB

2351301060

Pinguely - Haulotte

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

C
D
D - D

B
B - B

B15312 i

C
C - C

Except
Europe

Europe
only

Alimentation 220V FR
Supply

H7
2/2

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

35

Rondelle plate

Flat washer

M 5 U ZB

2351112040

Pinguely - Haulotte

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

4
3

10
GPL

HEURES

C15591

Gyrophare
Beacon

H8

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Modification

Modification

capot droit

148C141160

Faisceau

Bundle

gyrophare

148C147140

Gyrophare

Beacon

2440601310

Lampe

Lamp

H1 12V 55W

2441201060

Passe-fil

Grommet

7 REF:98092

2441607330

Vis

Screw

CB M5 X 16 / 16 CL 4.8 ZB

2306329080

Rondelle plate

Flat washer

M 5 U ZB

2351112040

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 5 ZB

2351301060

Ecrou

Nut

H M5 CL 8 ZB

2341221040

10

Interrupteur

Switch

unipolaire 3631NF/2

2440901650

Pinguely - Haulotte

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

C16088 b

Phare de travail
Work headlight

H9

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Projecteur

Spotlight

24V

2441603160

Lampe

Lamp

H3-12V-55W

2441202270

Vis

Screw

HM6 50x50

2331231380

Ecrou

Nut

NYLSTOP M6 CL 8 ZB

2349221490

Collier

Collar

116C151080

Faisceau

Bundle

157C146550

Presse-toupe

Packing box

2421602150

Contre-crou

Lock nut

CE 9M

2440314090

Pinguely - Haulotte

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

15
5

11
10

14

13
12
9
10
11
7
2

2a
2b

3 3a 3b 3c

B15338

1a

Pot catalytique
Catalytic converter

H10

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Epurateur catalitique

Qty

Code

Catalytic converter

2425330720

Coude

Bend

168C128280

2B

Coude

Bend

2420303080

Tube

Tube

148B150790

3B

Coude

Bend

2420303080

3C

Tuyau flexible

Hose

2411901560

Contre-plat

Flat counter-iron

168D145200

Collier

Collar

168D145190

Collier de serrage

Tightening collar

2389002230

Manchon

Sleeve

2421301310

Goujon

Stud

2339101220

10

Rondelle

Washer

GROWER W 10 ZB

12

2351201090

11

Ecrou

Nut

H M10 CL 8 ZB

12

2341221080

12

Silentbloc

Silentbloc

521-401

2421902560

13

Coude

Bend

2369005040

14

Clapet

Valve

2426601580

15

Capot suprieur gauche

Left top cover

148C139780

Pinguely - Haulotte

Specification

55/22

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

Kit raffinerie
Refinery kit
Rep.

Pinguely - Haulotte

H11

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Kit raffinerie

Refinery kit

S5246

2421101650

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

Supplying customer

C13573

Prlvement d'huile LEV


Oil sampling unit

H12

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Prise Minimess

Minimess tap

1/4' G

2441604150

Adapteur

adaptor

JIC37(6)M.1/4 BSPT

2369162210

Rduction

Reduction

JIC37 F(12) M(10)

2369191120

Ecrou

Nut

F JIC37 (18)

2369192180

T tournant renvers

Rotating crosstail

JIC 37

2369154200

Pinguely - Haulotte

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

View C
4

3
2

View B

View A
6
5

B14835a

Vidange et remplissage LEV


Emptying and filling

H13

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Couvercle

Cover

Tube

Tube

Tube
2

Qty

Code

150B148340

34 - 1" - 1KIT

2422004810

Tube

27- 3/4" - 34KIT

2422004820

Vis

Screw

H M 5 X 20 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231220

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 5 ZB

2351301060

Coupleur

Coupling

Kit

2421101460

Coupleur

Coupling

Rf:wao604400

2420315830

Bouchon

Plug

Rf:wd0614400

2420210070

Coupleur

Coupling

Rf:wao605400

2420315820

Bouchon

Plug

Rf:wd0615400

2420210060

Coude

Bend

N 92 -130 - 20MM - 3/4"

2372120200

Coude

Bend

N 92 -130 - 26MM - 1"

2372120260

Obturateur

Seal

150D154380

Pinguely - Haulotte

Specification

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

Feu clat
Flashing light

H14

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Feu clat

Flashing light

15W

2440601490

Vis

Screw

HM 6 25x25 CL 8,8 ZB

2331231340

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DD 6

2351303070

Ecrou

Nut

H M6 CL 8 ZB

2341221050

Interrupteur

Switch

unipolaire 3631NF/2

2440901650

Cblage feu clat

Flashing light cabling

150C171030

Cosse

Lug

2440305560

Cosse

Lug

2440305570

Faisceau

Bundle

HL11

150C171040

Modif. capot SUP D

Upper right cover modification

148C171080

Pinguely - Haulotte

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

de

Se
ns

m
a

rc

B15925

nt
va
a

Pneu routier
Rep.

Dsignation

H15
Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

2601602740

Pneu

Tire

385/65 R22,5 XZY TL tube-

jante

Rim

22,5x11,75 dport 30

2601001330

Valve

Valve

TR 618A

2602201090

Mousse

Foam

2601802950

Pinguely - Haulotte

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

8
6

9
10

B15896 a

Module de dmarrage cod LEV


Coded ignition module

H16

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Botier

Box

MODCOD 500

2440203640

Perage coffret

Gantry drilling

148B158970

Support

Holder

165C154470

Vis

Screw

H M4 X 16 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB

2301231210

Vis

Screw

HM 6 X 16 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231310

Ecrou

Nut

H M6 CL 8 ZB

2341221050

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 4 ZB

2351301050

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 6 ZB

2351301070

Vis

Screw

CB M3 10/10 cl.8.8 ZB

2306334030

10

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 3 ZB

2351301030

Pinguely - Haulotte

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

P20212 a

Panier large
Wide basket

H17

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Plate-forme

Platform

2300*800

179P202120

Bague collerette

Flanged bearing bush

30X34X26 DU

2390150190

Pinguely - Haulotte

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

(01-20)

105

101

105

(06-20)

120

KA32
(06-11)

152

(06-12)

FU4
30A
(01-20)

AU Tourelle

140

KMG
(02-10)

SB1

120

215

240
SB2

AU Nacelle
U1
215

240

240

F8

241

216

203

T O N
FU7

FU8

FU9

20A

5A

20A

FU6

3A

3A

F5

F6

240

(01-20)
FU5

F7

242

(03-2)

201
212

212

(03-2)
(03-2)

211
905

(03-2)
(04-13)

906

SA16

241
HL6
KMG
(01-20)

0
(02-10)

C15709

HL7

HL5
0
Beacon

Spotlight

0
Activation light

(04-1)

Arrt d'urgence
Emergency stop
Rep.

Pinguely - Haulotte

H18

Dsignation

Designation

Schma lectrique

Electric diagram

Specification

Qty

Code

178C157090

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

Disjoncteur diffrentiel
Differential circuit breaker
Rep.

Pinguely - Haulotte

H19

Dsignation

Designation

Disjoncteur diffrentiel

Specification

Qty

Code

Differential circuit breaker

2440402040

Coffret

Box

2440302230

Bloc

Block

Ref: 393 87

2440215160

Bloc

Block

Ref 393 81

2440215150

Barette rail

Rail bar

2440205010

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

Scurit panier LOXAM


LOXAM basket safety system
Rep.

H20

Dsignation

Designation

Commande compensation

Compensation control label

Inter. unipolaire levier

Single-pole toggle switch

Faisceau

Pinguely - Haulotte

Specification

Qty

Code

3078148840

3637NF/2

2440901620

Bundle

fil 212

150C172500

Faisceau

Bundle

fil 402

150C172490

Faisceau

Bundle

fil 401

150C172480

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

C17281

Scurit panier LOXAM


LOXAM basket safety system
Rep.

H21

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Jonction

Junction

J2

2441003190

Pice de liaison

Link piece

178B148680

Capot de protection

Protective cover

178C163500

Faisceau

Bundle

Tilt compensation

150C172450

Vis

Screw

CB M3 22x22 cl.8.8 ZB

2306334090

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 3 ZB

2351301030

Vis

Screw

M6 12/12 cl.8.8 ZB

2301235830

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 6 ZB

2351301070

Plan de perage

Drilling diagram

150B168740

Pice de liaison

Link piece

178B148680

Jonction

Junction

2441003190

Pinguely - Haulotte

J2

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

Huile biodegradable
Biodegradable oil
Rep.

Pinguely - Haulotte

H22

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Huile biodegradable

Biodegradable oil

pour USA

3078148920

Huile biodegradable

Biodegradable oil

pour Europe

3078148890

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

Etiquette "LIXXBAIL"
LIXXBAIL label
Rep.

Pinguely - Haulotte

H23

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Etiquette "LIXXBAIL"

LIXXBAIL label

Espagnol

307P201650

Etiquette "LIXXBAIL"

LIXXBAIL label

Allemagne

307P201640

Etiquette "LIXXBAIL"

LIXXBAIL label

Italie

307P201630

Etiquette "LIXXBAIL"

LIXXBAIL label

Angleterre

307P201620

Etiquette "LIXXBAIL"

LIXXBAIL label

France

307P201520

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

Rep. 14

A - A

A14872 b

Ensemble moteur DEUTZ


Rep.

Dsignation

H24
Designation

Specification

Etiquette Puissance acoustique

Qty

Code

307P202240

Collier

Collar

SN 5/11X19 (N2)

2381102010

Moteur

Motor

F4L1011F - S5233

2431141310

Accouplemente

Coupling

BOWEX 48FLE-PA

2420104540

Vis

Screw

H M8 X 25 / 25 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231430

Rondelle

Washer

GROWER W 10 ZB

13

2351201090

Vis

Screw

CHC M10 X 25/25 CL 8.8 ZB

12

2308231890

Cle de fixation moteur

148C171680

Rondelle

Washer

GROWER W 12 ZB

2351201100

Vis

Screw

H M12x120/30 cl. 8.8 ZB

2301232070

Echappement

Exhaust

150C158880

10

Vis

Screw

HM 6 X 16 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231310

11

Rondelle plate

Flat washer

M 6 U ZB

2351112050

12

Rondelle

Washer

GROWER W 6 ZB

2351201050

13

Clapet

Valve

2426601580

14

Tle de fermeture

Closing sheet

148B168250

15

Vis

Screw

H M8x20/20 Cl 8.8ZB

2331233120

16

Rondelle plate

Flat washer

M 8 U ZB

2351112070

17

Rondelle

Washer

GROWER W 8

2351201070

18

Vis

Screw

H M10 X 25 / 25 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231560

19

Rondelle plate

Flat washer

M 10 U ZB

2351112090

20

Cosse

Lug

2440315040

21

Collier de fixation

Cable clip

2389001640

22

Dflecteur

Baffle plate

148B168280

23

Capot suprieur gauche

Left top cover

148C171910

Pinguely - Haulotte

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

B16806 a

Ensemble coffret Tourelle DEUTZ


Turntable box assembly
Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Perage coffret tourelle

Turntable box drilling

Coffret

Box

H25
1/2
Specification
400x300x150

Qty

Code

148B168050

2440302240

307p204020

Etiquette "Coffret tourelle"

Voyant rouge

Red indicator light

XB4BV64

2442202050

Lampe

Lamp

12V 2W culot: BA9S

2441202230

Inter. unipolaire levier

Single-pole toggle switch

3637NF/2

2440901620

Inter. unipolaire levier

Single-pole toggle switch

3637NF/2

2440901620

Inter. unipolaire levier

Single-pole toggle switch

3637NF/2

2440901620

Inter. unipolaire levier

Single-pole toggle switch

3637NF/2

2440901620

Interrupteur

Switch

unipolaire 3631NF/2

2440901650

11

Interrupteur

Switch

unipolaire 3631NF/2

2440901650

12

Inter. unipolaire levier

Single-pole toggle switch

3635NF/2

2440901640

13

Platine lectrique

Printed circuit board

Svt spcif S5100a

2441605460

14

Corps complet

Contact block

ZB4 BZ103

2440314390

14

Contact auxiliaire

Auxiliary contact

2440318780

14

Bouton tournant

Rotary knob

ZB4 BG3 4241A

2442009640

15

Corps complet

Contact block

Contact 2 "0" ZB4 BZ104

2440314440

15

Bouton coup de poing

Mushroom-headed button

2442009770

16

Horamtre

Hour recorder

2440309010

17

Inter. bipolaire levier

Double-pole toggle switch

3645NF/2

2440901600

18

Soufflet

Gaiter

V6-188

2421903480

19

Rondelle

Washer

146D141971

20

Vis

Screw

CB M5 10x10 cl.8.8 ZB

2306329320

21

Ecrou

Nut

H M5 CL 8 ZB

20

2341221040

22

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 5 ZB

14

2351301060

23

Silentbloc

Silentbloc

2421902450

Pinguely - Haulotte

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

B16806 a

Ensemble coffret Tourelle DEUTZ


Turntable box assembly

H25
2/2

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

24

Ecrou

Nut

H M8 CL 8 ZB

2341221070

25

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 8 ZB

2351301090

26

Bouchon

Plug

BOU 7M

2440206570

27

Contre-crou

Lock nut

CE 7M

2440314250

28

Bague d'tanchit

Seal ring

2440214060

29

Avertisseur

Buzzer

12 V 400HE

2440103130

30

Relais

Relay

12V 400HE

2441801920

31

Vis

Screw

HM 4 X 10 / 10 CL 8.8 ZB

2331231100

32

Ecrou

Nut

H M4 CL 8 ZB

2341221030

33

Rondelle dents

Tooth lock washer

DE 4 ZB

2351301050

34

Module lectronique

2441308630

35

Silentbloc

Silentbloc

RADIAFLEX

2421904670

36

Inter. unipolaire levier

Single-pole toggle switch

3637NF/2

2440901620

Pinguely - Haulotte

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

B16804 a

Cblage coffret tourelle DEUTZ


Turret box wiring

H26

Rep.

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Cosse clips rouge

Red clip terminal

Lg: 5

2440313430

Cosse clips rouge

Red clip terminal

Lg: 6,3

16

2440313090

Cosse clips bleue

Blue clip terminal

Lg: 6,3

2440305500

Embout

End fitting

20

2440502260

Embout

End fitting

REF:DZ5CE010

17

2440502250

Cosse ronde jaune

Yellow round terminal

2440305950

Botier

Box

12x1

2440203090

10

Botier

Box

15x1

2440203140

11

Douille

Socket

31

2440404030

12

Cble

Cable

1mm2

2440301550

13

Cble

Cable

2,5mm2

2440311440

14

Socle adhsif

Adhesive base

2441904220

15

Collier

Collar

2,4X140 NORME MIL

10

2389002810

16

Cosse

Lug

2440305560

Pinguely - Haulotte

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

Faisceau + plan cblage DEUTZ


Wiring harness and cabling drawing
Rep.

Pinguely - Haulotte

H27
1/3

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Faisceau

Bundle

SQ2

148C147210

Pesage

Weighing

SQ6

148C147120

Phare

Headlamp

de travail

148C147130

Faisceau

Bundle

gyrophare

148C147140

Avertisseur

Buzzer

148C147150

Bruiteur de translation

Travel buzzer

148C147170

Temprature d'huile

Oil temperature

148C147180

Faisceau

Bundle

SQ8

148C147330

Faisceau

Bundle

SQ9

148C147200

Electro orientation

Orientation electrovalve

YV19B

148C147050

Faisceau

Bundle

SQ3

148C147220

Faisceau

Bundle

DEUTZ

148C147240

Faisceau

Bundle

FU1

148C147250

Faisceau

Bundle

BAT 12V/MAS. TOUR

148C147270

Faisceau

Bundle

MAS. COFFRET TOUR

148C147280

Faisceau

Bundle

MAS. COFFRET CHASSIS

148C147290

Electro

Electrovalve

YV2

148C146820

Faisceau

Bundle

SQ1

148C147190

Electro translation

Travel electrovalve

YV12

148C146930

Electro tlescopage

Telescoping electrovalve

YV3

148C146830

Electro relevage

Elevation electrovalve

YV4

148C146840

Electro orientation

Orientation electrovalve

YV5

148C146850

Electro translation

Travel electrovalve

YV6

148C146860

Electro translation

Travel electrovalve

YV7

148C146870

Electro

Electrovalve

scurit LS YV1

148C146880

Electro translation

Travel electrovalve

YV8

148C146890

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

Faisceau + plan cblage DEUTZ


Wiring harness and cabling drawing
Rep.

Pinguely - Haulotte

H27
2/3

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Pesage

Weighing

SQ5

148C147110

Electro translation

Travel electrovalve

YV10

148C146910

Electro rot. pendulaire

Jib rotation electro

YV24

148C147100

Electro translation

Travel electrovalve

YV13

148C146940

Electro direction

Steering electrovalve

YV16A

148C146990

Electro direction

Steering electrovalve

YV16B

148C147000

Electro levage

Lifting electrovalve

YV18A

148C147020

Electro levage

Lifting electrovalve

YV18B

148C147030

Electro orientation

Orientation electrovalve

YV19A

148C147040

Faisceau

Bundle

SQ10

148C147340

Electro translation

Travel electrovalve

YV9

148C146900

Cosse

Lug

2440305570

Botier

Box

12x1

2440203090

Botier

Box

15x1

2440203140

Botier

Box

15x1

2440203140

Botier

Box

9x1

2440203150

Botier

Box

2x1

2440203330

Cble

Cable

1mm2

2440301550

Faisceau

Bundle

SQ7

148C147320

Cosse

Lug

2440305560

Cblage

Cables

178C163280

Cble

Cable

32

2440311770

Douille

Socket

11

2440404030

Douille

Socket

18

2440404030

Douille

Socket

30

2440404030

Douille

Socket

18

2440404040

SP.5064

163 084.1

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

Faisceau + plan cblage DEUTZ


Wiring harness and cabling drawing
Rep.

Pinguely - Haulotte

H27
3/3

Dsignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Douille

Socket

30

2440404040

Fiche

Plug

163 084.1
IP65 - 37 voies - Ref. 208

2440603880

Cosse

Lug

4mm

2440305530

Faisceau

Bundle

SQ14

148C149150

Faisceau

Bundle

SQ11

148C147350

Faisceau

Bundle

KM4

148C147360

Faisceau

Bundle

FU1/KM4

148C147380

Faisceau

Bundle

KM4/+M4

148C147390

Faisceau

Bundle

KMG

148C149100

Faisceau

Bundle

KMG REP 120

148C149110

Faisceau

Bundle

148C149120

Adaptateur

Adaptor

KMG REP 240


7/16-18 UNEF - Ref. BVIVG-

2440106370

Faisceau

Bundle

SQ13

148C149140

Faisceau

Bundle

178C163290

Faisceau

Bundle

148C152680

Cblage

Cables

148c171500

Faisceau

Bundle

precablage

148C171740

Faisceau

Bundle

FU11/+demarreur

148C171750

Faisceau

Bundle

masse moteur/masse tourelle

148C171760

Faisceau

Bundle

157C147830

Gaine

Sheath

P MAFLEX 23 - Ref. PLY-

2440701950

Faisceau

Bundle

SQ12

148C149130

FU7

Up to / jusqu

H25TPX - HB76J

English

Deutsch

Nederlands

Danska

Remove pin label

Etikett "...Spindel entfernen"

Etiket "...Pen verwijderen"

Etiket "...Fjern tap"

110 V socket label

Etikett "110V-Anschlu"

Etiket "Stekker 110V"

Etiket "110 V-stik"

220 V socket label

Etikett "220V-Anschlu"

Etiket "Stekker 220V"

Etiket "220 V-stik"

Body crushing label

Etikett "Quetschungsgefahr Krper"

Etiket "Verplettingsgevaar lichaam"

Etiket "Masning af krop"

Direction of travel label

Etikett "Fahrtrichtung"

Etiket "Translatierichting"

Etiket "Kreretning"

Do not interchange label

Etikett "Nicht austauschen"

Etiket "Niet verwisselen"

Etiket "M ikke ombyttes..."

Do not park park

Etikett "Parkverbot"

Etiket "Niet parkeren"

Etiket "Parkering forbudt"

Electrocution label

Etikett "Berhrungsgefahr"

Etiket "Elektrocutie"

Etiket "Elektrisk std"

Emergency label

Etikett "Noteinrichtung"

Etiket "Noodgeval"

Etiket "Ndstop"

Filling label

Etikett "Fllen"

Etiket "Vullen"

Etiket "Pfyldning..."

Floor height label

Etikett "Fubodenhhe..."

Etiket "Hoogte van de vloer ..."

Etiket "Platformshjde..."

Hand crushing label

Etikett "Quetschungsgefahr Hnde"

Etiket "Verplettingsgevaar handen"

Etiket "Masning af hnd"

Harness load label

Etikett "Last Geschirr"

Etiket "Belasting harnas"

Etiket "Last, sele"

Hydraulic oil label

Etikett "Hydraulikl"

Etiket "hydraulische olie"

Etiket "Hydraulikolie"

Lubrication label

Etikett "Schmierung"

Etiket "Smering"

Etiket "Smring"

Operating instructions label

Etikett "Bedienungshinweise"

Etiket "Gebruiksinstructies"

Etiket "Driftsanvisninger"

Read manual label

Etikett "Handbuch lesen"

Etiket "Handleiding lezen"

Etiket "Ls vejledning"

Sling load label

Etikett "Last Anschlagschlinge"

Etiket "Belasting strop"

Etiket "Last, hejsetov"

Top oil level label

Etikett "Oberer lstand"

Etiket "Bovenste oliepeil"

Etiket "Hj oliestand"

Welding earth label

Etikett "Schweimasse"

Etiket "Lasmassa"

Etiket "Svejseemne"

1/2 Pivoting axis

1/2 schwenkachse

1/2 Draaias

Halvakseltap

10-notch pointer

10-stift-leiste

Rail met 10 contacten

Skinne 10 punkter

37-way socket/receptacle

37-Wege-Anschlu

Voet 37 wegen

Fodplade, 37-polet

3-way porte-languette

3-wege-flachsteckerhalter

Steun 3-weg schuif

3-vejs fjederholder

6-way selector switch

6-wege-auswahlschalter

6-weg keuzeschakelaar

6-vejs selektor

Acoustic power label

Etikett Akustikleistung

Label Geluidsvermogen

Mrkat "Lydeefekt"

adaptor

Adapter

Aanpassing

Adapter

Adaptor

Adapter

Adapter

Adapter

Adhesive base

Haftsockel

Kleefsokkel

Selvklbende sokkel

Adjustable bend

Ausrichtbarer krmmer

Richtbare knie

Drejbar bjning

Alarm

Alarm

Alarm

Alarm

Australia

Australien

Australi

Australien

Auxiliary contact

Hilfskontakt

Hulpcontact

Ekstra kontakter

Baffle plate

Ablenkplatte

Deflector

Deflektor

Bag of seals

Satz dichtungen

Pakkingset

Pakningsst

Pinguely - Haulotte

H25TPX - HB76J

English

Deutsch

Nederlands

Danska

Balancing block

Ausgleichsblock

Vereffeningsblok

Udligningsblok

Balancing valve

Ausgleichsventil

Balanceerklep

Udligningsventil

Ball

Kugel

Kogel

Kugle

Ball bearing

Kugellager

Kogellager

Kugleleje

Base

Sockel

Sokkel

Fundament

Base plate

Grundplatte

Grondplaat

Grundplade

Battery

Batterie

Accu

Batteri

Beacon

Rundumleuchte

Zwaailicht

Blinklys

Bearing pin

Wlzlagerachse

Lagerpen

Aksel til rulleleje

Bearing plate

Sttzplatte

Steunplaat

Fodplade

Belleville washer

Federteller

Schotelveer

Bellevilles fjeder

Bend

Krmmer

Knie

Bjning

Biodegradable oil

Abbaubares l

Biologisch afbreekbare olie

Biologisk nedbrydelig olie

Block

Block

Blok

Blok

Blue clip terminal

Blauer Flachsteckanschlu

Blauwe poolklem clips

Blt fladstik

Blue combination clip terminal

Gemischter blauer Flachsteckanschlu

Blauwe gemengde poolklem met clips

Blandet blt flad

Blue round terminal

Blauer runder Kabelschuh

Ronde blauwe poolklem

Bl jekabelsko

Bolt

Gelenkachse

Scharnierpen

Leddelingsaksel

Boom bottom

Auslegerfu

Boomvoet

Udliggerfod

Boom support

Auslegertrger

Boomsteun

Udliggerkonsol

Boom turntable hydraulics

Aufleger/Aufbauhydraulik

Hydraulische toren arm

Hydraulik trn kranarm

Bottom arm

Unterer Arm

Onderste arm

Nederste arm

Bottom part

Unterer bereich

Onderste gedeelte

Nederste del

Bottom part box

Schaltkasten unterer Bereich

Koffer onderste gedeelte

Skab nederste del

Bottom pivoting axis

Untere schwenkachse

As onderste spil

Nedre styretap

Box

Kasten

Doos

Hus

Box

Schaltkasten

Kast

Skab

Box for washers

Fach fr unterlegscheiben

Ringenkast

Hus til skiver

Brace

Zwischenstck

Tussenstuk

Mellemstykke

Braid (not felt)

Band (kein filz)

Niet-vilten galon

Kant ikke filt

Bronze ring

Bronzering

Bronzen ring

Bronzebsning

Bundle

Kabelstrang

Bundel

Bundt

Buzzer

Warnhupe

Alarminrichting

Advarselssignal

Cable

Kabel

Kabel

Kabel

Cable clip

Befestigungsschelle

Bevestigingsbeugel

Fastspndingsklemme

Pinguely - Haulotte

H25TPX - HB76J

English

Deutsch

Nederlands

Danska

Cable guide

Kabelfhrung

Kabelgeleider

Kabelfring

Cable holder chain

Kabeltrgerkette

Ketting kabelhouder

Kabelkde

Cables

Verdrahtung

Bedrading

Kabelfring

Canada

Kanada

Canada

Canada

Cap

Skappe

Skapje

Htte

Catalytic converter

Katalysator

Katalytische pot

Katalysator

Catalytic converter

Katalysator

Katalytische reiniger

Katalysator

Chassis hydraulics

Gestellhydraulik

Hydraulisch chassis

Hydraulik chassis

Chock

Keil

Wig

Kile

Circlips

Sicherungsbgel

Klemmen

Lsering

Circuit selector switch

Kreisschalter

Circuitselector

Kredslbsvlger

Closing sheet

Abschlussblech

Sluitingsplaat

Aflukningsplade

Coded ignition module

Kodiertes Anlamodul

Gecodeerde start

Kodet startmodul

Coil

Drossel

Spoel

Spole

Collar

Schelle

Band

Klemme

Commutator

Kollektor

Elektrische collector

Elektrisk fordelingskasse

Compensating cylinder rear pin

Hintere Achse Ausgleichszylinder

Achteras compensatiecilinder

Bagaksel kompensationscyli

Compensation control label

Etikett "Kompensationssteuerung"

Opschrift "Compensatiebediening"

Mrkat "Kompensationsbetjen

Compensation cylinder rod

Achse ausgleichszylinder

As compensatie

Aksel til kompensationscylinder

Compensation input cylinder

Einfahrausgleichszylinder

Ontvangende compensatiecilinder

Kompensationsmodtagercylinder

Compensation output cylinder

Ausfahrausgleichszylinder

Uitgaande compensatiecilinder

Kompensationssendercylinder

Compensation output cylinder rod

Achse ausgleichszylinder - ausfahren

As uitgaande compensatiecilinder

Aksel til kompens

Computer

Rechner

Computer

Regnemaskine

Connecting strip

Anschluleiste

Verbindingsstaafje

Cellebro

Contact block

Schalterkrper

Compleet huis

Komplet kappe

Contactor

Schaltschtz

Contactsluiter

Kontakt

Control lever pin

Hebelachse

As van balanceerinrichting

Vippearmsaksel

Copper seal

Kupferverbindung

Koperpakking

Kobbersamling

Counterweight

Gegengewicht

Tegengewicht

Kontravgt

Coupling

Ankupplung

Koppeling

Kobling

Coupling

Kupplung

Koppeling

Kontroller

Cover

Deckel

Deksel

Dksel

Cover

Kappe

Hoed

Htte

Cover plate

Verschluplatte

Sluitingsplaat

Lukningsplade

Cylinder axis

Zylinderachse

Cilinderas

Cylinderaksel

Pinguely - Haulotte

H25TPX - HB76J

English

Deutsch

Nederlands

Danska

Cylinder foot pin

Achse Zylinderfu

As cilindervoet

Aksel cylinderbund

Cylinder nose-piece pin

Achse Zylinderzapfen

As cilinderneus

Aksel cylinderspids

Dedicated electronic module

Spezifisches Elektronikmodul

Opgedragen elektronische module

Dedikeret elektronikmodul

Denmark

Dnmark

Denemarken

Danmark

Diesel tank attachment device

Befestigung gasltank

Bevestiging gasoliereservoir

Fastgrelse dieseltank

Differential circuit breaker

Leistungsschutzschalter

Differentile stroomonderbreker

Differentialafbryder

Direction centre pin

Zentrale lenkachse

Centrale stuuras

Midteraksel til retningsregulering

Direction lever

Lenkhebel

Stuurhendel

Lftestang til retning

Direction pivot

Lenkzapfen

Stuurpen

Styringsaksel

Direction reducer

Drehregler

Vertrager orintatie

Begrnsning af retningsregulering

Discharge duct

Frderkanal

Drukbuis

Udblsningskanal

Disk

Scheibe

Schijf

Plade

Distribution block

Verteilblock

Verdeelblok

Fordelingshus

Do not stand label

Etikett "Nicht draufstellen"

Etiket "Niet leunen"

Etiket "Trd ikke"

Document box

Dokumentenfach

Documentenkast

Dokumenthus

Double balancing valve

Doppelausgleichsventil

Dubbele balanceerklep

Dobbelt udligningsventil

Double rod

Doppelrohr

Dubbele stok

Dobbelt rr

Double-axis controller

Steuerhebel 2 achsen

Seingever 2 assen

Manipulator 2 aksel

Double-pole toggle switch

Zweipoliger Schalter mit Hebel

Tweepolige schakelaar met hendel

To-polet vippeafbryder

Double-sided adhesive tape

Beidseitiges Haftmittel

Dubbelzijdige sticker

Dobbeltsidet tape

Drainage plug

Ablastopfen

Aftapplug

Tmningsstuds

Drilling diagram

Bohrzeichnung

Boringsvlak

Boringsoversigt

Eccentric

Exzenter

Excentriek

Excentrik

Electric diagram

Stromlaufplan

Elektrisch schema

Elektricitetsskema

Electricity

Elektrizitt

Elektriciteit

Elektricitet

Electricity - USA

Strom - USA

Elektrische - USA

Elektricitet - USA

Electropump unit

Elektropumpe

Elektropompgroep

Elektropumpe-agregater

Electrovalve

Elektroventil

Elektroventiel

Magnetventil

Elevation electrovalve

Elektroventil Hochheben

Elektroventiel hefbeweging

Magnetventil hvning

Emergency stop

Notabschaltung

Noodstop

Ndstop

Emptying and filling

lwechsel (Leeren und Fllen)

Aflaten en vullen

Aftapning og pfyldning

End fitting

Endstck

Eindstuk

Endemuffe

Equal T-piece

Gleichseitiges t-stck

Gelijke T

T-stykker

Equilibrium valve

Ausgleichsventil

Klep

Afbalanceringsventil

Even bend

Gleichseitiger krmmer

Gelijke knie

Ens bjning

Pinguely - Haulotte

H25TPX - HB76J

English

Deutsch

Nederlands

Danska

Exhaust

Auspuff

Uitlaat

Udstdning

Explosion risk label

Etikett "Explosionsgefahr"

Opschrift "Ontploffingsgevaar"

Etiket "Eksplosionsfare"

Extension

Verlngerung

Verlengstuk

Forlnger

Extension pulley

Erweiterungsrolle

Uitbreidingsschijf

Forlngelsesremskive

fastening flange

Befestigungsflansch

Bevestigingsflens

Montagebeslag til

Filling plug

Fllstopfen

Vuldop

Oliepfyldningsstuds

Finland

Finnland

Finland

Finland

Fitting

Anschlu

Verbinding

Forbindelsesled

Fixing collar

Stoppring

Stopring

Stopring

Fixing element

Befestigungselement

Bevestigingselement

Fastspndingselement

Flange

Flansch

Beugel

Beslag

Flanged bearing bush

Flanschring

Ring met mof

Kravering

Flashing light

Blinkfeuer

Schijnlicht

Blinklys

Flashing light cabling

Kabel Rundumkennleuchte

Bekabeling schitterlicht

Kabler til blinkfyr

Flat counter-iron

Gegenplatte

Contra-lat

Kontraflade

Flat washer

Flache unterlegscheibe

Platte ring

Flad skive

Flexible

Schlauch

Flexibele verbinding

Slange

Flow divider

Durchsatzteiler

Vermogensdeler

Flowfordeler

Flow regulator

Durchsatzregler

Stroomregelaar

Flowregulator

Flow-limiting valve

Durchfluregler

Debietbegrenzer

Flowbegrnser

Foam

Schaum

Schuimrubber

Skum

Foam filling

Fllschaum

Vullen schuim

Skumfyld

Frame

Gestell

Chassis

Chassis

Frame cowling

Abdeckung gestell

Kappen frame

Skrm til chassis

France

Frankreich

Frankrijk

Frankrig

Front hood

Vorn Schutzabdeckung

Voor kap

Foran skrm

Fuel tank

Kraftstofftank

Brandstofreversoir

Brndstofstank

Fuse

Sicherung

Zekering

Sikring

Fuse holder

Sicherungshalter

Zekeringhouder

Sikringsholder

Gaiter

Geblse

Balg

Blser

Gantry drilling

Bohrung schaltkasten

Boring kast

Gennemboring af kasse

Gas spring

Gasfeder

Gasveer

Gasfjeder

Germany

Deutschland

Duitsland

Tyskland

Grease point

Schmiervorrichtung

Smeerpot

Smreapparat

Green arrow

Grner Pfeil

Groene pijl

Grn pil

Pinguely - Haulotte

H25TPX - HB76J

English

Deutsch

Nederlands

Danska

Green indicator light

Grne LED

Groene verklikkerlicht

Grn kontrollampe

Grommet

Drahtdurchfhrung

Draadgeleider

Sadelmagernl

Guide pad

Fhrungskufe

Geleidingsglijschoen

Glidesko

Hand rest

Handsttze

Handsteun

Hndsttte

Head

Kopf

Kop

Hoved

Headlamp

Scheinwerfer

Werklamp

Projektr

Heat engine + pump

Verbrennungsmotor + pumpe

Thermische motor + pomp

Termisk motor + pumpe

Hinge

Schraubscharnier

Scharnier

Hngsel

Hinge pin

Gelenkachse

As scharnier

Ledforbindelsesaksel

Holder

Halterung

Steun

Konsol

hood

Abdeckung

Kap

Kappe

Hose

Schlauch

Flexibele buis

Slange

Hour recorder

Zeitmesser

Urenteller

Timetller

Hydraulic diagram

Hydraulikschema

Hydraulisch schema

Hydraulisk skema

Hydraulic installation

Hydraulikanlage

Hydraulische installatie

Hydraulisk anlg

Hydraulic reservoir

Wassertank

Hydraulisch reservoir

Hydrauliktank

Hydraulic tube

Hydraulikrohr

Hydraulische buis

Hydraulikrr

Hydraulics

Hydraulik

Hydraulisch

Hydraulik

Inclined output plug

Geneigter Ausgangsstecker

Schuine uitgangsstekker

Skrt udgangsstik

Italy

Italien

Itali

Italien

Jet fitting

Anschlu Einspritzdse

Verbinding sproeistuk

Forbindelsesled dyse

Jib + platform

Pendelarm und Bhne

Slinger + korf

Pendelaksel + kurv

Jib high speed breaking contact switch

Schaltschtz GV Pendel

Contact uitknipsel GV pendulaire

Sikkerhedskontakt ved h

Jib rotation electro

Elektrische Pendelarmdrehung

Elektronisch draaien slingerarm

Elektronisk styret pendulrotation

Junction

Verbindung

Verbinding

Samling

Knurled screw

Rndelschraube

Gekartelde schroef

Riflet skrue

Label

Etikett

Etiket

Etikette

Label (green circle)

Etikett (grner Kreis)

Opschrift (rond groen)

Etiket (grn cirkel)

Label (red circle)

Etikett (roter Kreis)

Opschrift (rond rood)

Etiket (rd cirkel)

Labels

Etiketten

Etiketten

Etiketter

Lamp

Leuchte

Lamp

Lampe

Left hood

Linke Schutzabdeckung

Linker kap

Venstre skrm

Left link

Linker schwingarm

Drijfstang links

Lille forbindelsesstang venstre

Left top cover

Obere Abdeckung links

Bovenste kap links

verste venstre skrm

Left wheel

Linkes rad

Linker wiel

Venstre hjul

Pinguely - Haulotte

H25TPX - HB76J

English

Deutsch

Nederlands

Danska

Level

Stand

Peil

Stand

Lever-operated sealed latch

Abgedichtete klinke mit hebel

Dichte pal met hendel

Sikkerhedsls med vippeanordning

Lifting electrovalve

Elektroventil Heben

Elektroventiel hefbeweging

Magnetventil, lft

Lining holder plate

Platte tr verkleidung

Plaat steun beslag

Bakke til tilbehr

Link

Glied

Kettingschakel

Kdeled

Link piece

Verbindungsstck

Verbindingsstuk

Forbindelsesstykke

LIXXBAIL label

Etikett "LIXXBAIL"

Opschrift "LIXXBAIL"

Mrkat "LIXXBAIL"

Load capacity label

Etikett "Lastkapazitt "

Etiket "Laadvermogen"

Etiket "Ladekapacitet"

Lock

Spindel

Pen

Tap

Lock nut

Bremsmutter

Moer rem

Mtrik bremse

Lock nut

Gegenmutter

Contramoer

Kontramtrik

Logo

Graphik

Opschrift

Skrift

LOXAM basket safety system

Sicherheit LOXAM Korb

Zekerheid slof LOXAM

Sikkerhedsanordning LOXAM liftkurv

Lug

Kabelschuh

Poolklem

Polsko

Lug terminals

Flachsteckerkabelschuhe

Contactpolen met tong

Polsko med tunge

Made in France label

Etikett "Made in France"

Opschrift "Made in France"

Mrkat "Fremstillet i Frankrig"

Male even bend

Krmmer mit auengewinde

Intredende knie

Bjning med gevind

Manual of responsibilities

Verantwortlichkeitshandbuch

Handboek van verantwoordelijkheden

Hndbog om ansvarsomrder

Manufacturers name plate

Firmenschild des Herstellers

Plaat van de constructeur

Fabrikantskilt

Minimess tap

Minimess-anschlu

Minimess aansluiting

Stik

Modification

nderung

Wijziging

ndring

Motor

Motor

Motor

Motor

Motor axle

Antriebsachse

Drijfas

Motoraksel

Motor guiding axle

Antriebsfhrungsachse

Drijf/stuuras

Motoraksel

Moulded counterweight

Gegossenes Gegengewicht

Gegoten contragewicht

Stbt balanceklods

Mushroom-headed button

Faustschlagknopf

Drukknop vuisslag

Hndpumpe-knap

Netherlands

Holland

Holland

Holland

Notched connection

Rastkupplung

Gekartelde verbinding

Forbindelsesled med indsnit

Nut

Mutter

Moer

Mtrik

Oil cooler

lkhler

Oliekoeler

Oliekler

Oil sampling unit

lentnahmeset

Geheel olie aftappen

Olieprveudtagning st

Oil temperature

ltemperatur

Olietemperatuur

Olietemperatur

On/off movements block

Bewegungsblock, Alles-oder-Nichts-Prinzip

Bewegingsblok alles-of-niets

Bevgelsesblok alt eller

One-way double valve

Doppelte rckschlagklappe

Dubbele anti-terugslag klep

Dobbelt ventil anti-klavitation

One-way valve

Rckschlagklappe

Terugslagklep

Kontraventil

Pinguely - Haulotte

H25TPX - HB76J

English

Deutsch

Nederlands

Danska

Operator manual

Bedienerhandbuch

Operator manual

Bruger manual

Operators manual

Bedienungs- und Wartungshandbuch

Besturings- en onderhoudsinstrukties

EU-betjeningsvejledning

Option

Option

Optie

Ekstraudstyr

Orientation electrovalve

Elektroventil Orientierung

Elektroventiel orintatie

Magnetventil, orientering

O-ring

O-ringdichtung

Afdichtring

O-ring

Packing box

Stopfbchse

Pakkingbus

Pakdse

Pad

Unterlage

Glijder

Klods

Pendular arm

Pendelarm

Slinger-arm

Pendularm

Pendular raising cylinder

Pendelarmanhubzylinder

Hefcilinder slinger

Pendulhvningscylinder

Pilot-operated check valve

Steuerrckschlagklappe

Anti-terugslagstuurklep

Styrende kontraventil

Pin

Achse

As

Aksel

Pin

Stift

Pen

Metalstift

Pin cover

Achskappe

Askap

Htte til aksel

Pin stop plate

Sicherung achse

Asborgplaat

Plade akselstop

Pipe

Rohr

Pijp

Rr

Piston pump

Kolbenpumpe

Zuigerpomp

Stempelpumpe

Plastic spiral hose

Elastische Kunststoffspirale

Kunststof spiraalslang

Fleksibel plastspiral

Platform

Arbeitsbhnenplattform

Platform korf

Liftplatform

Platform

Plattform

Platform

Platform

Platform box assembly

Baugruppe Bhnenkasten

Ensemble schakelkast hoogwerker

Samlet kurvehus

Platform box wiring

Verdrahtung Schaltkasten Bhne

Bekabeling koffer gondel

Kabelfring til kontaktskab kurv

Platform control desk label

Etikett " Schaltpult Bhne "

Etiket "Bedieningspaneel platform"

Etiket "pult, platform"

Platform with weighing-rotation

Arbeitsbhne mit Wiege-Drehvorrichtung

Korf met weging-draaiing

Lift/kurv med vejning-ro

Plug

Stecker

Fiche

Stik

Plug

Stopfen

Plug

Studs

Plug socket

Anschlu

Aansluiting

Stik

Portugal

Portugal

Portugal

Portugal

Position switch

Positionsschalter

Positieschakelaar

Stillingskobler

Position valve

Verteiler

Verdeler

Fordeler

Positioning washer

Positionierscheibe

Positioneringsring

Positionsskive

Pressure filter

Druckfilter

Drukfilter

Trykfilter

Pressure inlet

Druckaufnahme

Drukaansluiting

Trykoverfrin

Pressure limiter

Druckbegrenzer

Drukbegrenzer

Trykbegrnser

Printed circuit board

Elektrische Platine

Elektrische plaat

Kontaktplade

Protection

Abdeckung

Beveiliging

Beskyttelse

Pinguely - Haulotte

H25TPX - HB76J

English

Deutsch

Nederlands

Danska

Protective cover

Schutzhaube

Beschermkap

Beskyttelsesskrm

Protective grid

Schutzgitter

Beschermingsrooster

Beskyttelsesgitter

Pulley pin

Rollenachse

As van riemschijf

Remskiveaksel

Pump support

Pumpenhalter

Pompsteun

Pumpeholder

Radiator

Khler

Radiator

Kler

Rail bar

Schienenleiste

Railstaaf

U-profil

Raising cylinder

Anhubzylinder

Oprichtcilinder

Lftecylinder

Range limiter contact switch

Schtz Reichweitenbegrenzung

Contactsluiter bereikbegrenzer

Kontakt, rkkeviddebegrnsning

Red arrow

Roter Pfeil

Rode pijl

Rd pil

Red clip terminal

Roter Flachsteckanschlu

Rode poolklem clips

Rdt fladstik

Red indicator light

Rote LED

Rood verklikkerlicht

Rd kontrollampe

Reducer packing box

Stopfbchse getriebe

Pakkingsbus reductor

Pakdse reduktor

Reduction

Untersetzung

Vertraging

Reduktion

Refinery kit

Raffineriesatz

Raffinagekit

Raffinaderist

Relay

Relais

Relais

Rel

Reservoir

Tank

Reservoir

Tank

Retaining bracket

Befestigungseisen

Bevestigingspoot

Fastgrelsestap

Right hood

Rechte Schutzabdeckung

Rechter kap

Hjre skrm

Right link

Rechter schwingarm

Drijfstang rechts

Lille forbindelsesstang hjre

Right nut

Mutter rechts

Moer rechts

Mtrik hjre

Right top cover

Obere Abdeckung rechts

Bovenste kap rechts

verste hjre skrm

Right wheel

Rechtes rad

Rechter wiel

Hjre hjul

Rim

Felge

Velg

Flg

Ring

Kranz

Kroon

Krave

Ring

Ring

Ring

Ring

Rivet

Niet

Niet

Nitte

Roller

Rolle

Wieltje

Rulle

Rolling frame

Rollgestell

Rijdend chassis

Rullende chassis

Rotary knob

Drehknopf

Draaiknop

Drejeknap

Rotating crosstail

Umgekehrtes dreh-t-stck

Draaiende omgekeerde T

Omvendt drejende t-stykke

Rotating equal T-piece

Gleichseitiges dreh-t-stck

Draaiende gelijke T

T-stykke med drejning

Rotating even bend

Gleichseitiger drehkrmmer

Draaiende gelijke knie

Ens drejende bjning

Rotating joint

Drehverbindung

Draaipakking

Drejesamling

Rotating joint cabling

Verdrahtung Drehverbindung

Bekabeling Draaipakking

Kabelfring Drejesamling

Safety cable

Sicherheitskabel

Veiligheidskabel

Sikkerhedskabel

Pinguely - Haulotte

H25TPX - HB76J

English

Deutsch

Nederlands

Danska

Safety cable inversion

Vorgelege Sicherheitskabel

Terugkeer veiligheidskabel

Sikkerhedskabelforbindelse

Safety manual

Sicherheitshandbuch

Safety manual

Sikkerhedsmanual

Safety on plug

Sicherung am Stopfen

Beveiliging op dop

Sikringsanordning p dksel

Screw

Schraube

Schroef

Skrue

Seal

Dichtung

Pakking

Samling

Seal

Verschlu

Afsluiter

Pakningsventil

Seal ring

Dichtring

Afdichtring

Ttningsring

Sealing ring

Dichtung

Pakking

Ttning

Separator

Trennelement

Afscheider

Seperator

Set

Set

Set

St

Set screw

Stellschraube

Regelschroef

Justeringsskrue

Sheath

Hlle

Buis

Kanal

Shunt

Shunt

Shunt

Shunt

Silentbloc

Silentbloc

Silentblok

Silentbloc

Single-axis controller

Steuerhebel 1 achse

Seingever 1 assen

Manipulator 1 aksel

Single-pole toggle switch

Einpoliger schalter mit hebel

Enkelpolige Schakelaar met hendel

Enpolet vippeafbryder til

Sleeve

Muffe

Mof

Bsning

Slew ring

Drehkranz

Orintatiekroon

Retningsreguleringskrave

Slewing rod

Ausrichtungsspindel

Orintatiepen

Retningstap

Sling fastener

Befestigung fr Anschlagseile

Stropbevestiging

Tovkrog

Smooth male slot

Glatter bgel

Gladde intredende beugel

Afretning

Socket

Zeigerbefestigung

Enbus

Bsning

Solenoid valve

Elektroventil

Elektroventiel

Elektroventil

Spain

Spanien

Spanje

Spanien

Spare parts catalogue

Ersatzteilkatalog

Catalogus vervangonderdelen

Reservedelskatalog

Spotlight

Scheinwerfer

Projector

Projektr

Spring washer

Federnde unterlegscheibe

Borgring

Bremseskive

Spring washer

Federscheibe

Veerring

Fjederskive

Starting battery

Startbatterie

Startaccu

Startbatteri

Steering bar

Leitstange

Stuurstang

Styrestang

Steering cylinder

Fhrungszylinder

Stuurcilinder

Krselscylinder

Steering electrovalve

Elektroventil Richtung

Elektroventiel richting

Magnetventil, styring

Steering yoke

Lenkbgel

Beugel van stuurinrichting

Kappe til styremekanismen

Sticker

Selbstklebend

Sticker

Selvklbende mrke

Stop

Anschlag

Aanslag

Endestop

Pinguely - Haulotte

H25TPX - HB76J

English

Deutsch

Nederlands

Danska

Stop bracket

Sperreisen

Stopvoet

Stopklo

Stop plate

Sicherungsplatte

Stopplaat

Stopplade

Stop washer

Sicherungsscheibe

Borgring

Kontraskive

Stud

Stiftbolzen

Stift

Stift

Supply

Stromversorgung

Voeding

Strmforsyning

Support/top arm pin

Achse oberer Arm / Trger

As bovenste arm / steun

Aksel verste arm / bring

Sweden

Schweden

Zweden

Sverige

Switch

Schalter

Schakelaar

Afbryder

Symbol summary

Symbolbersicht

Overzicht symbolen

Oversigt over symboler

Taper washer

Keilscheibe

Conische ring

Konisk pakning

Telescope extension cable

Kabel fr Teleskop-Auszug

Kabel uittreden telescoop

Kabel til udskydning af teleskop

Telescope retraction cable

Kabel fr Teleskop-Einzug

Kabel intreden telescoop

Kabel til tilbagetrkning af teleskop

Telescopic action jack

Ausfahrzylinder

Inschuifcilinder

Teleskopcylinder

Telescopic boom

Teleskopausleger

Uitschuifbare giek

Teleskopudligger

Telescoping electrovalve

Elektroventil Ausziehen

Elektroventiel uitschuiving

Magnetventil udskydning

Telescoping lifting beam

Teleskophebel

Balanceerinrichting telescoop

Vippearm teleskop

Thermal switch

Thermoschalter

Thermocontactsluiter

Termokontakt

Thrust collar

Anschlagring

Aanslagring

Stopring

Thrust washer

Druckscheibe

Aanslagring DE

Brystring

Tightening collar

Klemmschelle

Klemring

Spndering

Tightening iron

Anziehplatte

Klemvlak

Spndflade

Tilt

Neigung

Overhelling

Hldning

Tire

Reifen

Band

Dk

Tooth lock washer

Zahnscheibe

Getande ring

Spndetandskive

Top arm

Oberer Arm

Bovenste arm

verste arm

Top cover

Obere Abdeckung

Bovenste kap

verste skrm

Transparent sheet

Klarsichtfolie

Doorzichtige folie

Tynd, gennemsigtig plade

Travel block

Getriebeblock

Translatieblok

Translationsblok

Travel buzzer

Alarmgert Fahrt

Geluidssignaal translatie

Forflytningsalarm

Travel electrovalve

Elektroventil bersetzung

Elektroventiel translatie

Magnetventil, forflytning

Tube

Rohr

Buis

Rr

Turntable box assembly

Baugruppe Aufbaukasten

Geheel schakelkast Korf

Samlet sjlehus

Turntable box drilling

Bohrung Aufbaukasten

Boring schakelkast toren

Gennemboring/bning af trnhus

Turntable box mounting

Montage Aufbaukasten

Montage schakelkast korf

Montering af sjlehus

Turntable breaking contactor

Abschaltschtz Aufbau

Schakelaar uitschakelen toren

Stopkontakt trn

Pinguely - Haulotte

H25TPX - HB76J

English

Deutsch

Nederlands

Danska

Turntable electric box support

Aufbauschaltkastentrger

Steun elektrische schakelkast

Brestykke elektrisitet trnhus

Turret / boom

Oberwagen / Ausleger

Toren / boom

Trn / udligger

Turret box wiring

Verdrahtung Schaltkasten Aufbau

Bekabeling koffer toren

Kabelfring til kontaktskab trn

Turret cabinet

Schaltkasten Aufbau

Kast toren

El-kasse trn

Turret cowling

Abdeckung aufbau

Torenkappen

Skrm til trn

Turret frame

Gestell aufbau

Torenchassis

Chassis til trn

UK

England

Engeland

England

Union piece

Anschlu

Verbinding

Samling

Union piece

Gleichseitiges verbindungsstck

Gelijke verbinding

Lige samling

Upper right cover modification

Umrstung obere rechte Haube

Wijziging zijkap rechtsboven

ndringer vre, hjre dksel

USA

USA

USA

USA

Valve

Hahn

Afsluiter

Hane

Valve

Klappe

Klep

Ventilklap

Valve

Ventil

klep

ventil

Voltage label

Etikett "Stromstrke"

Opschrift "Voltage"

Etiket "Spnding"

Warranty activation label

Etikett " Garantieaktivierung "

Etiket "Activeren garantie"

Etiket "Ivrksttelse af garanti"

Washer

Unterlegscheibe

Ring

Skive

Wear pad

Verschleiunterlage

Slijtageglijschoen

Slidsko

Weighing

Wiegen

Weging

Afvejning

Wheel

Rad

Wiel

Hjul

Wheel reducer

Radgetriebe

Wielreductor

Reduktor til hjul

Wide basket

breiter Korb

Grote korf

Bred kurv

Winder

Aufwickelvorrichtung

Oproller

Strammerulle

Wiring harness and cabling drawing

Strahl und Kabelschema

Bundel en kabelplan

Tegning over kabelnet

Wiring harness cabling

Strahlkabel?

Bedrading bundel

Kabelnet

Woodruff key

Parallelkeil

Vlakke spie

Parallel kile

Work headlight

Arbeitsscheinwerfer

Werklamp

Arbejdsprojektr

Worm and torque hub

Momentnabe und endlosschraube

Koppelnaaf en eindloze schroef

Nav, moment og endels skrue

Worm screw

Endlosschraube

Wormschroef

Endels skrue

Worm wheel

Schneckenrad

Tangenswiel

Hjul

Yellow and black adhesive marking

Markierklebestreifen gelb und schwarz

Afbakening met geel-zwarte tape

Klbemrkater i

Yellow round terminal

Gelber runder Kabelschuh

Ronde geele poolklem

Gul jekabelsko

Pinguely - Haulotte

H25TPX - HB76J

English

Espaol

Italiano

Portugus

Remove pin label

Etiqueta "...Retirar husillo"

Etichetta "...Togliere il punzone"

Etiqueta "...Retirar pino"

110 V socket label

Etiqueta "Toma 110V"

Etichetta "Presa 110 V"

Etiqueta "Tomada 110V"

220 V socket label

Etiqueta "Toma 220V"

Etichetta "Presa 220 V"

Etiqueta "Tomada 220V"

Body crushing label

Etiqueta "Aplastamiento cuerpo"

Etichetta "Schiacciamento corpo"

Etiqueta "Esmagamento corpo"

Direction of travel label

Etiqueta "Sentido translacin"

Etichetta "Senso traslazione"

Etiqueta "Sentido translao"

Do not interchange label

Etiqueta "No intercambiar"

Etichetta "Non scambiare"

Etiqueta "No permutar"

Do not park park

Etiqueta "No aparcar"

Etichetta "Non sostare"

Etiqueta "No estacionar"

Electrocution label

Etiqueta "Electrocucin"

Etichetta "Elettrocuzione"

Etiqueta "Electrocusso"

Emergency label

Etiqueta "Emergencia"

Etichetta "emergenza"

Etiqueta "emergncia"

Filling label

Etiqueta "Llenado"

Etichetta "Riempimento"

Etiqueta "Enchimento"

Floor height label

Etiqueta "Altura piso..."

Etichetta "Altezza pavimento..."

Etiqueta "Altura piso..."

Hand crushing label

Etiqueta "Aplastamiento mano"

Etichetta "Schiacciamento mani"

Etiqueta "Esmagamento mo"

Harness load label

Etiqueta "Carga atalaje" -

Etichetta "Carica imbracatura"

Etiqueta "Carga cinto de seguran

Hydraulic oil label

Etiqueta "Aceite hidrulico"

Etichetta "Olio idraulico"

Etiqueta "leo Hidrulico"

Lubrication label

Etiqueta "Lubrificacin"

Etichetta "Lubrificazione"

Etiqueta "Lubrificao"

Operating instructions label

Etiqueta "Consignas utilizacin"

Etichetta "Istruzioni per lutilizzo"

Etiqueta "Instru

Read manual label

Etiqueta "Leer manual"

Etichetta "Leggere il manuale"

Etiqueta "Ler manual"

Sling load label

Etiqueta "Carga eslinga"

Etichetta "Carica braca"

Etiqueta "Carga estropo"

Top oil level label

Etiqueta "Nivel aceite alto"

Etichetta "Livello olio alto"

Etiqueta "Nvel leo alto"

Welding earth label

Etiqueta "Masa soldadura"

Etichetta "Massa saldatura"

Etiqueta "Massa soldadura"

1/2 Pivoting axis

1/2 Eje de pivote

1/2 Asse di perno

Semi-eixo de pivot

10-notch pointer

Regla 10 bornes

Righello 10 plot

Rgua de 10 contactos

37-way socket/receptacle

Base 37 vas

Collare a 37 vie

Ficha 37 vias

3-way porte-languette

Portalengeta 3 vas

Portalinguetta 3 vie

Porta-terminais 3 vias

6-way selector switch

Selector 6 vas

Selettore 6 vie

Selector 6 vias

Acoustic power label

Etiqueta Potencia acstica

Etichetta "Potenza acustica"

Etiqueta "Potncia acstica"

Adaptor

Adaptador

Adattatore

Adaptador

Adhesive base

Zcalo adhesivo

Zoccolo adesivo

Base adesiva

Adjustable bend

Codo orientable

Gomito orientabile

Joelho orientvel

Alarm

Alarma

Allarme

Alarme

Australia

Australia

Australia

Austrlia

Auxiliary contact

Contacto auxiliar

Contatto ausiliare

Contacto auxiliar

Baffle plate

Deflector

Deflettore

Deflector

Bag of seals

Bolsita de juntas

Bustina di giunti

Embalagem de juntas

Balancing block

Bloque de equilibrado

Blocco di equilibratura

Bloco de equilbrio

Pinguely - Haulotte

H25TPX - HB76J

English

Espaol

Italiano

Portugus

Balancing valve

Vlvula de equilibrio

Valvola di equilibratura

Vlvula de equilbrio

Ball

Bola

Sfera

Esfera

Ball bearing

Rodamiento de bolas

Cuscinetto a sfera

Rolamento de esferas

Base

Zcalo

Zoccolo

Base

Base plate

Placa de base

Piastra di base

Placa de base

Battery

Batera

Batteria

Bateria

Beacon

Faro giratorio

Segnalatore luminoso

Farol giratrio

Bearing pin

Eje de rodamiento

Asse di scorrimento

Eixo de rolamento

Bearing plate

Placa de apoyo

Piastra di appoggio

Placa de apoio

Belleville washer

Arandela Belleville

Rondella Belleville

Anilha dentada

Bend

Codo

Gomito

Joelho

Biodegradable oil

Aceite biodegradable

Olio biodegradabile

leo biodegradvel

Block

Bloque

Blocco

Bloco

Blue clip terminal

Guardacabos clips azul

Testa di cavo clip blu

Terminal fmea azul

Blue combination clip terminal

Guardacabos de clips mixto azul

Testa di cavo a clip mista blu

Terminal fmea misto azul

Blue round terminal

Guardacabos redondo azul

Testa di cavo tonda blu

Terminal redondo azul

Bolt

Eje de articulacin

Asse di articolazione

Eixo de articulao

Boom bottom

Pie de flecha

Piede freccia

P de lana

Boom support

Soporte de pluma

Supporto del 1 braccio

Suporte de lana

Boom turntable hydraulics

Conjunto hidrulico torreta flecha

Idraulica torretta braccio

Hidrulica torre vareta

Bottom arm

Brazo inferior

Braccio inferiore

Brao inferior

Bottom part

Parte baja

Parte bassa

Parte baixa

Bottom part box

Caja parte baja

Armadietto parte bassa

Caixa parte baixa

Bottom pivoting axis

Eje de pivote inferior

Asse di perno inferiore

Eixo de pivot inferior

Box

Caja

Scatola

Caixa

Box for washers

Caja de arandelas

Scatola rondelle

Caixa de anilhas

Brace

Distanciador

Distanziatore

Espaador

Braid (not felt)

Cinta sin fieltro

Gallone non feltro

Trana no feltrada

Bronze ring

Anillo bronce

Anello bronzo

Casquilho de bronze

Bundle

Haz

Fascio

Feixe

Buzzer

Avisador

Avvisatore

Buzina

Cable

Cable

Cavo

Cabo

Cable clip

Abrazadera de fijacin

Collare di fissaggio

Braadeira de fixao

Cable guide

Gua de cable

Guida cavo

Guia cabo

Cable holder chain

Cadena portacable

Catena porta-cavo

Corrente porta-cabo

Pinguely - Haulotte

H25TPX - HB76J

English

Espaol

Italiano

Portugus

Cables

Cableado

Cablaggio

Cablagem

Canada

Canad

Canada

Canad

Cap

Capuchn

Cappuccio

Tampo

Catalytic converter

Depurador cataltico

Marmitta catalitica

Tubo cataltico

Catalytic converter

Tubo de escape cataltico

Marmitta catalitica

Catalisador

Chassis hydraulics

Conjunto hidrulico chasis

idraulica telaio

Hidrulica chassis

Chock

Calce

Spessore

Calo

Circlips

Circlips

Circlips

Freio de reteno

Circuit selector switch

Selector de circuito

Selettore circuito

Selector de circuito

Closing sheet

Chapa de cierre

Lamiera di chiusura

Chapa de fecho

Coded ignition module

Mdulo de arranque codificado

Modulo di avviamento a codice

Mdulo de arranque codificado

Coil

Bobina

Bobina

Bobina

Collar

Collar

Collare

Braadeira

Commutator

Colector elctrico

Collettore elettrico

Colector elctrico

Compensating cylinder rear pin

Eje trasero gato compensacin

Asse posteriore martinetto compensazione

Eixo traseiro cili

Compensation control label

Etiqueta "mando de compensacin"

Etichetta "Comando compensazione"

Etiqueta "Comando compensa

Compensation cylinder rod

Eje gato compensacin

Asse martinetto compensazione

Eixo cilindro compensao

Compensation input cylinder

Gato receptor compensacin

Martinetto ricevitore compensazione

Cilindro receptor de compensa

Compensation output cylinder

Gato emisor de compensacin

Martinetto emittente di compensazione

Cilindro emissor de compe

Compensation output cylinder rod

Eje gato emisor compensacin

Asse martinetto emittente compensazione

Eixo cilindro emis

Computer

Calculador

Computer

Calculador

Connecting strip

Regleta de contactos

Ponticello di collegamento

Barra de conexo

Contact block

Cuerpo completo

Corpo completo

Corpo completo

Contactor

Contactor

Contattore

Contactor

Control lever pin

Eje de travesao

Asse del bilancino

Eixo de barra

Copper seal

Junta cobre

Giunto rame

Junta de cobre

Counterweight

Contrapeso

Contrappeso

Contrapeso

Coupling

Acoplador

Giunto

Acoplador

Coupling

Acoplamiento

Accoppiamento

Acoplamento

Cover

Horquilla

Capello

Chapu

Cover

Tapa

Coperchio

Tampa

Cover plate

Placa de cierre

Piastra di chiusura

Placa de fecho

Cylinder axis

Eje de gato

Asse di martinetto

Eixo de cilindro

Cylinder foot pin

Eje pie de gato

Asse piede di martinetto

Eixo p de cilindro

Cylinder nose-piece pin

Eje extremo de gato

Asse testa di martinetto

Eixo nariz de cilindro

Pinguely - Haulotte

H25TPX - HB76J

English

Espaol

Italiano

Portugus

Dedicated electronic module

Mdulo electrnico dedicado

Modulo elettronico dedicato

Mdulo electrnico dedicado

Denmark

Dinamarca

Danimarca

Dinamarca

Diesel tank attachment device

Fijacin depsito gasleo

Fissaggio serbatoio gasolio

Fixao depsito gasleo

Differential circuit breaker

Disyuntor diferencial

Interruttore differenziale

Disjuntor diferencial

Direction centre pin

Eje central de direccin

Asse centrale di direzione

Eixo central de direco

Direction lever

Palanca de direccin

Leva di direzione

Alavanca de direco

Direction pivot

Pivote de direccin

Perno di direzione

Cavilho de direco

Direction reducer

Reductor de orientacin

Riduttore di orientazione

Redutor de orientao

Discharge duct

Conducto de retroceso

Rivestimento di mandata

Manga de descarga

Disk

Disco

Disco

Disco

Distribution block

Bloque de distribucin

Bloco de distribuio

Do not stand label

Etiqueta "No poner el pie sobre la mquina"

Caixa de documentos
Vlvula de equilbrio dupla

Document box

Caja de documentos

Blocco di distribuzione
Etichetta "Non poggiare il piede sulla
macchina"
Scatola documenti

Double balancing valve

Vlvula de equilibrado doble

Valvole equilibratura doppia

Etiqueta

Double rod

Caa doble

Canna doppia

Tubo duplo

Double-axis controller

Manipulador 2 ejes

Manipolatore 2 assi

Manipulador 2 eixos

Double-pole toggle switch

Interruptor bipolar de palanca

Interruttore bipolare a leva

Interruptor bipolar de alavanca

Double-sided adhesive tape

Adhesivo doble cara

Biadesivo

Adesivo dupla face

Drainage plug

Tapn de vaciado

Tappo di scarico

Bujo de esvaziamento

Drilling diagram

Plan de perforacin

Piano foratura

Plano de perfurao

Eccentric

Excntrica

Eccentrico

Excntrico

Electric diagram

Esquema electrico

Schema elettrico

Esquema elctrico

Electricity

Electricidad

Elettricita'

Electricidade

Electricity - USA

Elctrico - EE.UU

Elettrico - USA

Elctrico - USA

Electropump unit

Grupo electrobomba

Gruppo elettropompa

Grupo electro-bomba

Electrovalve

Electrovlvula

Elettrovalvola

Electrovlvula

Elevation electrovalve

Electrovlvula elevacin

Elettrovalvola sollevamento

Electrovlvula elevao

Emergency stop

Parada de emergencia

Arresto di emergenza

Paragem de emergncia

Emptying and filling

Vaciado y llenado

Svuotamento e riempimento

Esvaziamento e enchimento

End fitting

Extremo

Elemento terminale

Ponteira

Equal T-piece

Te igual

Te uguale

T igual

Equilibrium valve

Vlvula de equilibrado

Valvola equilibraggio

Vlvula de equilibrao

Even bend

Codo igual

Gomito uguale

Joelho igual

Exhaust

Escape

Scappamento

Escape

Explosion risk label

Etiqueta "Peligro de explosin"

etichetta "Rischio di esplosione"

Etiqueta "Risco de exploso"

Pinguely - Haulotte

H25TPX - HB76J

English

Espaol

Italiano

Portugus

Extension

Prolongacin

Prolunga

Extenso

Extension pulley

Polea de extensin

Puleggia di estensione

Polia de extenso

fastening flange

Brida de fijacin

Flangia per fissaggio

Flange de fixao

Filling plug

Tapn de llenado

Tappo di riempimento

Bujo de enchimento

Finland

Finlandia

Finlandia

Finlndia

Fitting

Racor

Raccordo

Unio

Fixing collar

Anillo de retencin

Anello di arresto

Casquilho de esbarro

Fixing element

Elemento de fijacin

Elemento di fissaggio

Elemento de fixao

Flange

Brida

Flangia

Flange

Flanged bearing bush

Anillo con collarn

Anelloguida

Casquilho com rebordo

Flashing light

Luz de destellos

Fanale a bagliore

Luz intermitente

Flashing light cabling

Cableado fuego de escama

Cablaggio faro a lampo

Fios de luz de flash

Flat counter-iron

Contraplato

Contropiatto

Contra-prato

Flat washer

Arandela plana

Rondella piatta

Anilha plana

Flexible

Flexible

Flessibile

Tubo flexvel

Flow divider

Divisor de caudal

Divisiore di portata

Divisor de dbito

Flow regulator

Regulador de caudal

Regolatore di portata

Regulador de dbito

Flow-limiting valve

Limitador de caudal

Limitatore di portata

Limitador de dbito

Foam

Espuma

Schiuma

Espuma

Foam filling

Llenado espuma

riempimento espanso

Enchimento espuma

Frame

Chasis

Telaio

Chassis

Frame cowling

Capotaje chasis

Capottatura telaio

Invlucro chassis

France

Francia

Francia

Frana

Front hood

Cap delantero

Coperchio anteriore

Cap dianteiro

Fuel tank

Depsito de carburante

Serbatoio di carburante

Depsito de combustvel

Fuse

Fusible

Fusibile

Fusvel

Fuse holder

Portafusible

Portafusibile

Porta-fusvel

Gaiter

Fuelle

Soffietto

Fole

Gantry drilling

Taladrado caja

Foratura armadietto

Perfurao caixa

Gas spring

Resorte de gas

Molla a gas

Mola de gs

Germany

Alemania

Germania

Alemanha

Grease point

Engrasador

Ingrassatore

Lubrificador

Green arrow

Flecha verde

Freccia verde

Lana verde

Green indicator light

Piloto verde

Spia verde

Luz avisadora verde

Grommet

Arandela aislante pasa-hilo

Passafilo

Passa-fois

Pinguely - Haulotte

H25TPX - HB76J

English

Espaol

Italiano

Portugus

Guide pad

Patn de gua

Pattino di guida

Patim de guia

Hand rest

Reposamanos

Posamani

Apoio para mos

Head

Cabeza

Testa

Cabea

Headlamp

Faro

Faro

Farol

Heat engine + pump

Motor termico + bomba

Motore termico + pompa

Motor trmico + bomba

Hinge

Bisagra

Cerniera

Dobradia

Hinge pin

Eje articulacin

Asse di articolazione

Eixo articulao

Holder

Soporte

Supporto

Suporte

hood

Cap

Coperchio

Cap

Hose

Tubo flexible

Tubo flessibile

Tubo flexvel

Hour recorder

Hormetro

Orametro

Contador de horas

Hydraulic diagram

Esquema hidraulico

Schema idraulico

Esquema hidrulico

Hydraulic installation

Instalacion hidraulica

Impianto idraulico

Instalao hidrulica

Hydraulic reservoir

Deposito hidraulico

Serbatoio idraulico

Depsito hidrulico

Hydraulic tube

Tubo hidrulico

Tubo idraulico

Tubo hidrulico

Hydraulics

Hidrulico

Idraulico

Hidrulica

Inclined output plug

Clavija salida inclinada

Spina ad uscita inclinata

Ficha sada inclinada

Italy

Italia

Italia

Italia

Jet fitting

Racor surtidor

Raccordo dosatore

Unio pulverizador

Jib + platform

Pendular + plataforma

Braccio oscillante + piattaforma

Pendular + plataforma

Jib high speed breaking contact switch

Contactor corte GV pendular

Contatto interruzione GV braccio oscillante

Contacto

Jib rotation electro

Rotacin elctrica pendular

Elettrorotazione pendolare

Rotao elctrica pendular

Junction

Unin

Unione

Juno

Knurled screw

Tornillo moleteado

Vite zigrinata

Parafuso estriado

Label

Etiqueta

Etichetta

Etiqueta

Label (green circle)

Etiqueta (crculo verde)

etichetta (cerchio verde)

Etiqueta (bola verde)

Label (red circle)

Etiqueta (crculo rojo)

etichetta (cerchio rosso)

Etiqueta (bola vermelha)

Labels

Etiquetas

Etichettas

Etiquetas

Lamp

Lmpara

Lampada

Lmpada

Left hood

Cap izquierdo

Cofano sinistro

Cap esquerdo

Left link

Bielita izquierda

Bielletta sinistra

Tirante esquerda

Left top cover

Cap superior izquierdo

Cofano superiore sinistro

Cap superior esquerdo

Left wheel

Rueda izquierda

Ruota sinistra

Roda esquerda

Level

Nivel

Livello

Nvel

Lever-operated sealed latch

Pestillo estanco de palanca

Levetta di chiusuraermetica a leva

Trinco estanque de alavanca

Pinguely - Haulotte

H25TPX - HB76J

English

Espaol

Italiano

Portugus

Lifting electrovalve

Electrovlvula levantamiento

Elettrovalvola elevazione

Electrovlvula elevao

Lining holder plate

Bandeja portaguarnicin

Piatto portaguarnitura

Prato porta-empanque

Link

Eslabn

Maglia

Elo

Link piece

Pieza de enlace

Pezzo di collegamento

Pea de ligao

LIXXBAIL label

Etiqueta "LIXXBAIL"

Etichetta "LIXXBAIL"

Etiqueta "LIXXBAIL"

Load capacity label

Etiqueta "Capacidad de carga"

Etichetta "Capacit di carico"

Etiqueta Capacidade de carga

Lock

Husillo

Punzone

Pino

Lock nut

Contratuerca

Controdado

Contra-porca

Lock nut

Tuerca de freno

Dado freno

Porca travo

Logo

Grafismo

Grafica

Grafismo

LOXAM basket safety system

Dispositivo seguridad cesta LOXAM

Sicurezza cestello LOXAM

Segurana cesto LOXAM

Lug

Terminale

Teste

Terminal

Lug terminals

Terminales de lengeta

Teste di cavo a linguetta

Terminais machos

Made in France label

Etiqueta "Made in France"

Etichetta "Made in France"

Etiqueta "Made in France"

Male even bend

Codo macho

Gomito maschio

Joelho macho

Manual of responsibilities

Manual de responsabilidades

Guida alla responsabilit

Manual de responsabilidades

Manufacturers name plate

Placa constructor

Targa costruttore

Placa construtor

Minimess tap

Toma minimess

Presa minimess

Tomada Minimess

Modification

Modificacin

Modifica

Modificao

Motor

Motor

Motore

Motor

Motor axle

Eje motor

Asse motore

Eixo de ataque

Motor guiding axle

Eje motodirector

Asse motore-sterzante

Eixo motorizado de direco

Moulded counterweight

Contrapeso moldeado

Contrappeso fuso

Contrapeso moldado

Mushroom-headed button

Botn interruptor de bola

Pulsante a fungo

Boto de emergncia

Netherlands

Holanda

Olanda

Holanda

Notched connection

Racor muescas

Raccordo a tacche

Unio dentada

Nut

Tuerca

Dado

Porca

Oil cooler

Refrigerador de aceite

Raffreddatore dellolio

Arrefecedor de leo

Oil sampling unit

Conjunto toma de muestra de aceite

Insieme prelievo olio

Conjunto amostra leo

Oil temperature

Temperatura del aceite

Temperatura dellolio

Temperatura de leo

On/off movements block

Bloque movimientos todo o nada

Blocco movimenti tutto o niente

Bloco movimentos tudo ou nada

One-way double valve

Mariposa antirretroceso doble

Valvola antiritorno doppia

Vlvula anti-retorno dupla

One-way valve

Mariposa antirretroceso

Valvola anti-ritorno

Vlvula anti-retorno

Operator manual

Manual del operador

Guida dell'operatore

Manual operador

Operators manual

Manual de operacin y mantenimiento

Manuale de guida e manutenzione

Manual CE

Pinguely - Haulotte

H25TPX - HB76J

English

Espaol

Italiano

Portugus

Option

Opcin

Opzione

Opo

Orientation electrovalve

Electrovlvula orientacin

Elettrovalvola orientazione

Electrovlvula orientao

O-ring

Junta trica

Giunto torico

Junta trica

Packing box

Prensaestopas

Premistoppa

Empanque

Pad

Patn

Pattino

Patim

Pendular arm

Brazo pendular

Bilanciere pendolare

Brao pendular

Pendular raising cylinder

Gato de replegado movimiento pendular

Martinetto di sollevamento pendolare

Cilindro de eleva

Pilot-operated check valve

Mariposa anti-retorno piloto

Valvola antiritorno pilota

Vlvula anti-retorno pilotada

Pin

Eje

Asse

Eixo

Pin

Pasador

Bietta

Cavilha

Pin cover

Horquilla de eje

Cappello di asse

Chapu de eixo

Pin stop plate

Plaqueta parada de eje

Piastrina arresto di asse

Placa de reteno de eixo

Pipe

Tubo

Tubo

Tubo

Piston pump

Bomba de pistn

Pompe a stantuffo

Bomba de mbolo

Plastic spiral hose

Espiral plstico flexible

Spirale plastica flessibile

Espiral plstico flexvel

Platform

Plataforma de barquilla

Cestello piattaforma

Plataforma

Platform

Plataforma

Piattaforma

Plataforma

Platform box assembly

Conjunto caja barquilla

Insieme modulo piattaforma

Conjunto caixa cabina

Platform box wiring

Cableado caja plataforma

Cablaggio armadietto piattaforma

Cablagem caixa cesta

Platform control desk label

Etiqueta "Pupitre plataforma"

Etichetta " quadro piattaforma"

Etiqueta mesa plataforma

Platform with weighing-rotation

Barquilla con pesaje-rotacin

piattaforma con pesaggio-rotazione

Plataforma com pesagem

Plug

Clavija

Spina

Ficha

Plug

Tapn

Tappo

Bujo

Plug socket

Toma

Presa

Tomada

Portugal

Portugal

Portogallo

Portugal

Position switch

Interruptor de posicin

Interruttore di posizione

Interruptor de posio

Position valve

Distribuidor

Distributore

Distribuidor

Positioning washer

Arandela de posicionamiento

Rondella di posizionamento

Anilha de posicionamento

Pressure filter

Filtro presin

Filtro pressione

Filtro presso

Pressure inlet

Toma presin

Presa pressione

Tomada de presso

Pressure limiter

Limitador de presin

Limitatore di pressione

Limitador de presso

Printed circuit board

Platina elctrica

Piastrina elettrica

Placa elctrica

Protection

Proteccion

Protezione

Protecco

Protective cover

Tapa de proteccin

Cofano di protezione

Cobertura de proteco

Protective grid

Rejilla de proteccin

Griglia di protezione

Grelha de proteco

Pinguely - Haulotte

H25TPX - HB76J

English

Espaol

Italiano

Portugus

Pulley pin

Eje de polea

Asse di puleggia

Eixo de polia

Pump support

Soporte de bomba

Supporto pompa

Suporte de bomba

Radiator

Radiador

Radiatore

Radiador

Rail bar

Espiga carril

Binario

Ferro perfilado

Raising cylinder

Gato de replegado

Martinetto di sollevamento

Cilindro de elevao

Range limiter contact switch

Contactor limitador de alcance

Interruttore limitatore di gittata

Contador limitador de di

Red arrow

Flecha roja

Freccia rossa

Lana vermelha

Red clip terminal

Guardacabos clips rojo

Testa di cavo clip rossa

Terminal fmea vermelho

Red indicator light

Piloto rojo

Spia rossa

Luz avisadora vermelha

Reducer packing box

Prensaestopas reductor

Premistoppa riduttore

Empanque redutor

Reduction

Reduccin

Riduzione

Reduo

Refinery kit

Kit refinera

Kit raffineria

Kit de refinao

Relay

Rel

Rel

Rel

Reservoir

Depsito

Serbatoio

Depsito

Retaining bracket

Pate de fijacin

Braccio di fissaggio

Patilha de fixao

Right hood

Cap derecho

Cofano destro

Cap direito

Right link

Bielita derecha

Bielletta destra

Tirante direita

Right nut

Tuerca a la derecha

Dado a destra

Porca direita

Right top cover

Cap superior derecho

Cofano superiore destro

Cap superior direito

Right wheel

Rueda derecha

Ruota destra

Roda direita

Rim

Llanta

Cerchione

Jante

Ring

Anillo

Anello

Anel

Ring

Anillo

Anello

Casquilho

Ring

Corona

Corona

Coroa

Rivet

Remache

Chiodo

Rebite

Roller

Rodillo

Rullo

Rolete

Rolling frame

Chasis rodante

Telaio scorrevole

Chassis rolante

Rotary knob

Botn giratorio

Manopola girevole

Boto rotativo

Rotating crosstail

T giratoria invertida

Te girevole rovesciato

T rotativo invertido

Rotating equal T-piece

T igual giratoria

Te uniforme girevole

T igual rotativo

Rotating even bend

Codo igual giratorio

Gomito regolare girevole

Joelho igual rotativo

Rotating joint

Junta giratoria

Giunto girevole

Junta rotativa

Rotating joint cabling

Cableado junta giratoria

Cablaggio giunto girevole

Cablagem Junta rotativa

Safety cable

Cable de seguridad

Cavo di sicurezza

Cabo de segurana

Safety cable inversion

Retorno del cable de seguridad

Rinvio cavo sicurezza

Transmisso cabo de segurana

Pinguely - Haulotte

H25TPX - HB76J

English

Espaol

Italiano

Portugus

Safety manual

Manual de seguridad

Guida alla sicurezza

Manual de secorro

Safety on plug

Seguridad en tapn

Sicurezza sul tappo

Segurana no bujo

Screw

Tornillo

Vite

Parafuso

Seal

Junta

Giunto

Junta

Seal

Obturador

Otturatore

Obturador

Seal ring

Anillo de estanqueidad

Anello di tenuta

Casquilho de vedao

Sealing ring

Juna de estanqueidad

Guarnizione di tenuta

Junta de vedao

Separator

Separador

Separatore

Separador

Set

Juego

Set

Set

Set screw

Tornillo de ajuste

Vite di regolazione

Parafuso de afinao

Sheath

Conducto

Rivestimento

Manga

Shunt

Shunt

Shunt

Shunt

Silentbloc

Silentbloc

Silentbloc

Silentbloc

Single-axis controller

Manipulador 1 eje

Manipolatore 1 asse

Manipulador 1 eixo

Single-pole toggle switch

Interruptor unipolar de palanca

Interruttore unipolare a leva

Interruptor unipolar de alavanca

Sleeve

Manguito

Manicotto

Manga

Slew ring

Corona de orientacin

Corona di orientazione

Coroa de orientao

Slewing rod

Husillo de orientacin

Punzone di orientazione

Pino de orientao

Sling fastener

Atadura eslingas

Attacco imbracature

Grampo estropos

Smooth male slot

Horquilla macho lisa

Forcella maschio liscia

Forquilha macho lisa

Socket

Casquillo

Manicotti

Casquilho

Solenoid valve

Electrovlvula

Elettrovalvola

Electrovlvula

Spain

Espaa

Spagna

Espanha

Spare parts catalogue

Catlogo PR

Catalogo PR

Catlogo peas sobresselentes

Spotlight

Proyector

Proiettore

Farol

Spring washer

Arandela de freno

Rondella fren

Anilha freio

Spring washer

Arandela resorte

Rondella molla

Anilha de mola

Starting battery

Bateria de arranque

Batteria avviamento

Bateria de arranque

Steering bar

Barra de direccin

Barra di direzione

Barra de direco

Steering cylinder

Gato de direccin

Martinetto di direzione

Cilindro de direco

Steering electrovalve

Electrovlvula direccin

Elettrovalvola direzione

Electrovlvula direco

Steering yoke

Horquilla de direccin

Coperchio di direzione

Forquilha de direco

Sticker

Autopegante

Autoadesiva

Autocolante

Stop

Tope

Arresto

Batente

Stop bracket

Patilla de parada

Braccio di arresto

Patilha de reteno

Pinguely - Haulotte

H25TPX - HB76J

English

Espaol

Italiano

Portugus

Stop plate

Plaqueta de retn

Pastiglia di arresto

Placa de reteno

Stop washer

Arandela de parada

Rondella di arresto

Anilha de freio

Stud

Espiga

Cavicchio

Perno

Supply

Alimentacin

Alimentazione

Alimentao

Support/top arm pin

Eje brazo superior / soporte

Asse braccio superiore / supporto

Eixo brao superior / suporte

Sweden

Suecia

Svezia

Sucia

Switch

Interruptor

Interruttore

Interruptor

Symbol summary

Recapitulativo de los smbolos

Riassunto simboli

Recapitulao dos smbolos

Taper washer

Arandela cnica

Rondella conica

Anilha cnica

Telescope extension cable

Cable de salida telescopio

Cavo di uscita telescopio

Cabo de sada telescpio

Telescope retraction cable

Cable de recogida telescopio

Cavo di rientro telescopio

Cabo de entrada telescpio

Telescopic action jack

Gato de movimiento telescpico

Martinetto di tamponamento

Cilindro de telescopagem

Telescopic boom

Pluma telescpica

Freccia telescopica

Lana telescpica

Telescoping electrovalve

Electrovlvula movimiento telescpico

Elettrovalvola movimento telescopico

Electrovlvula tele

Telescoping lifting beam

Palanca de movimiento telescpico

Bilancino tamponamento

Barra de telescopagem

Thermal switch

Termocontactor

Termocontattore

Termo-interruptor

Thrust collar

Anillo de tope

Anello di arresto

Casquilho de encosto

Thrust washer

Arandela DE tope

Rondella di fermo

Anilha de batente

Tightening collar

Abrazadera apriete

Collare di serraggio

Braadeira de aperto

Tightening iron

Plato de apriete

Piatto di serraggio

Prato de aperto

Tilt

Inclinacin

Inclinazione

Inclinao transversal

Tire

Neumtico

Pneumatico

Pneu

Tooth lock washer

Arandela de dientes

Rondella a dente

Anilha de dentes

Top arm

Brazo superior

Braccio superiore

Brao superior

Top cover

Cap superior

Cofano superiore

Cap superior

Transparent sheet

Hoja transparente

Foglio trasparente

Folha transparente

Travel block

Bloque translacin

Blocco traslazione

Bloco de translao

Travel buzzer

Zumbador de traslacin

Buzzer di traslazione

Sinal sonoro de translao

Travel electrovalve

Electrovlvula traslacin

Elettrovalvola traslazione

Electrovlvula translao

Tube

Tubo

Tubo

Tubo

Turntable box assembly

Conjunto caja torreta

Insieme modulo torretta

Conjunto caixa Torre

Turntable box drilling

Perforacin caja torreta

Foratura scatola torretta

Perfurao caixa torre

Turntable box mounting

Montaje caja torreta

Montaggio modulo torretta

Montagem caixa da torre

Turntable breaking contactor

Contactor corte torreta

Contatto interruzione torretta

Contactor corte torre

Turntable electric box support

Soporte caja elctrica torreta

Supporto scatola elettrica torretta

Suporte caixa elctric

Pinguely - Haulotte

H25TPX - HB76J

English

Espaol

Italiano

Portugus

Turret / boom

Torreta / flecha

Torreta / freccia

Torre / lana

Turret box wiring

Cableado caja torreta

Cablaggio armadietto torretta

Cablagem caixa torre

Turret cabinet

Caja torreta

Cofanetto torretta

Caixa torre

Turret cowling

Capotaje torreta

Tettuccio torretta

Invlucro torre

Turret frame

Chasis torreta

Telaio torretta

Chassis torre

UK

Inglaterra

Inghilterra

Inglaterra

Union piece

Unin igual

Unione uguale

Unio em T

Union piece

Unin

Unione

Unio

Upper right cover modification

Modificacin capot superior derecho

Modifica cofano superiore destro

Modificao capot su

USA

Estados-Unidos

USA

Estados Unidos

Valve

Chapaleta

Valvola

Vlvula

Valve

Grifo

Rubinetto

Torneira

Valve

Vlvula

Valvola

Vlvula

Voltage label

Etiqueta "Tensin"

etichetta "Voltaggio"

Etiqueta "Voltagem"

Warranty activation label

Etiqueta "Activacin garanta"

Etichetta " Inizio garanzia "

Etiqueta Accionamento garantido

Washer

Arandela

Rondella

Anilha

Wear pad

Patn de desgaste

Pattino di usura

Patim de desgaste

Weighing

Pesada

Pesatura

Pesagem

Wheel

Rueda

Ruota

Roda

Wheel reducer

Reductor de rueda

Riduttore di ruota

Redutor de roda

Wide basket

Cesto ancho

Cestello largo

Cesto largo

Winder

Bobinadora

Avvolgitore

Enrolador

Wiring harness and cabling drawing

Haz y plano de cableado

Fascio e schema di cablaggio

Feixe e plano de cablagem

Wiring harness cabling

Cableado haz

Cablaggio fascio

Cablagem do feixe

Woodruff key

Chaveta paral.

Chiavetta parall.

Chaveta paralela

Work headlight

Faro de trabajo

Faro di lavoro

Farol de trabalho

Worm and torque hub

Cubo del par y tornillo sin fin

Mozzo copia e vite senza fine

Cubo grupo e parafuso sem fim

Worm screw

Tornillo sin fin

Vite senza fine

Parafuso sem fim

Worm wheel

Rueda tangente

Ruota tangente

Roda tangente

Yellow and black adhesive marking

Marcado adhesivo amarillo y negro

Marcatura adesivo giallo e nero

Marcao adesiva ama

Yellow round terminal

Guardacabos redondo amarillo

Testa di cavo tonda gialla

Terminal redondo amarelo

Pinguely - Haulotte

H25TPX - HB76J

English

Svenska

Suomi

Romn

Remove pin label


110 V socket label
220 V socket label

Etiketti "...Karan poisto"


Etiketti "Pistoke 110V"
Etiketti "Pistoke 220V"
Etiketti "Vartalo voi jd
puristuksiin"
Etiketti "Kuljetuksen suunta"
Etiketti "l vaihda keskenn"
Etiketti "l pyski"
Etiketti "Shkiskuvaara"
Etiketti "Httapaus"
Etiketti "Tytt"
Etiketti "Pohjan korkeus..."
Etiketti "Ksi voi jd puristuksiin"

Eticheta "A scoate brosa"


Eticheta "Priza 110V"
Eticheta "Priza 220V"

Direction of travel label


Do not interchange label
Do not park park
Electrocution label
Emergency label
Filling label
Floor height label
Hand crushing label

Etikett "Ta bort spindel"


Etikett "110V uttag"
Etikett "220V uttag"
Etikett "Snderklmning av
kroppen"
Etikett "Krriktning"
Etikett "Byt inte ut"
Etikett "Parkering frbjuden"
Etikett "Elstt"
Etikett "Ndfall"
Etikett "Pfyllning... "
Etikett "Golvhjd... "
Etikett "Snderklmning av hand"

Harness load label

Etikett "Belastning p sele"

Etiketti "Valjaiden asetus"

Hydraulic oil label


Lubrication label

Etikett "Hydraulolja"
Etikett "Smrjning"
Etikett "Instruktioner fr
anvndning"
Etikett "Ls handboken"
Etikett "Slingbelastning"
Etikett "vre oljeniv"
Etikett "Svetsningsjord"
Halv spindelbult
Platta med 10 stift
Sockel 37 stift
3-vgs stifthllare
6-vgs vljare
Dekal "Ljudeffekt"
Adapter
Adapter
Vidhftande sockel
Instllbart knrr
Larm

Etiketti "hydrauliikkaljy"
Etiketti "Voitelu"

Eticheta "Sens translatie"


Eticheta "A nu se interschimba"
Eticheta "A nu stationa"
Eticheta "Pericol de electrocutare"
Eticheta "Urgenta"
Eticheta "Umplere"
Eticheta "Planseu inalt"
Eticheta "Pericol de ran
Eticheta "Incarcare transmisie cu
roti
Eticheta "Ulei Hidraulic"
Eticheta "Gresaj"

Etiketti "Kyttohjeet"

Eticheta "Dispozitii de

Etiketti "Lue ohjekirja"


Etiketti "Nostosilmukan asetus"
Etiketti "ljynkorkeus korkealla"
Etiketti "Maadoitus (hitsaus)"
Akselitapin puoliakseli
Reunalista 10 paikkaa
Kehys 37 uraa
Kolmiurainen hammaspidike
Valitsin 6 uraa
Etiketti " painava akustinen "
Adapteri
Naarasadapteri
Tarrapistorasia
Kntyv taive
Hlytin

Eticheta "A citi manualul"


Eticheta "Cablu de incarcare"
Eticheta "Nivel inalt de ulei"
Eticheta "Masa sudura"
Semi-ax de pivot
Regleta 10 contacte
Placa de baza 37 cai
Port-panou 3 cai
Selector 6 cai

Body crushing label

Operating instructions label


Read manual label
Sling load label
Top oil level label
Welding earth label
1/2 Pivoting axis
10-notch pointer
37-way socket/receptacle
3-way porte-languette
6-way selector switch
Acoustic power label
adaptor
Adaptor
Adhesive base
Adjustable bend
Alarm
Pinguely - Haulotte

Eticheta "Pericol

Adaptor
Adaptor
Soclu adeziv
Cot orientabil
Alarma
H25TPX - HB76J

English

Svenska

Suomi

Romn

Australia
Auxiliary contact
Baffle plate
Bag of seals
Balancing block
Balancing valve
Ball
Ball bearing
Base
Base plate
Battery
Beacon
Bearing pin
Bearing plate
Belleville washer
Bend
Biodegradable oil
Block
Blue clip terminal
Blue combination clip terminal
Blue round terminal
Bolt
Boom bottom
Boom support
Boom turntable hydraulics
Bottom arm
Bottom part
Bottom part box
Bottom pivoting axis
Box
Box
Box for washers
Brace
Braid (not felt)
Bronze ring
Bundle

Australien
Hjlpkontakt
Utblsningshuv
Pse med packningar
Balansblock
Balansventil
Kula
Kullager
Sockel
Bottenplatta
Batteri
Rotationsljus
Rullaxel
Stdplatta
Bellevillefjder
Knrr
Biologiskt nedbrytbar olja
Block
Bl kabelsko med klmmor
Bl kabelsko med klmmor
Rund bl kabelsko
Ledbult
Kranarmsfot
Kranarmsfste
Chassi-/bomhydraulik
Undre arm
Nedre del
Lda fr nedre delen
Undre bult
Dosa
Lda
Lda fr brickor
Mellanlgg
Kantband utan filttyg
Bronsring
Kabelhrva

Australia
Liskosketin
Heijastin
Tiivistekotelo
Tasapainotuslohko
Tasapainotusventtiili
Kuula
Kuulatela
Pistorasia
Peruslaatta
Suojuksen kiinnitysripa
Pyriv valonheitin
Laakeriakseli
Tukilaatta
Belleville-laatta
Taive
Biologisesti hajoava ljy
Lohko
Sininen kiinnitysliitin
Sininen kiinnitysliitin
Sininen pyre liitin
Liitosakseli
Nosturin puomin jalusta
Nosturin puomin tuki
Alavaunun ja puomin hydrauliikka
Alapuomi
Alaosa
Kotelo Alaosa
Ala-akselitappi
Kotelo
Asia
Aluslaattoja sisltv laatikko
Vlituki
Huovittamaton reunus
Pronssirengas
Keila

Australia
Contact auxiliar
Deflector
Locas de garnituri
Bloc de echilibrare
Valva de echilibrare
Bila, traversa
Rulmentcu bile
Soclu
Placa de baza
Baterie
Girofar
Ax de rulment
Placa de sprijin
Saiba, inel Belleville
Cot
Ulei biodegradabil
Bloc, scripete
Borna clips bleu
Borna cu clipsuri mixte bleu
Borna rotunda de cablu bleu
Ax articulatie
Piciorul sagetii
Suport de brat
Hidraulica bratului turelei
Brat inferior
Partea de jos

Pinguely - Haulotte

Ax de pivot inferior
Cutie
Carcasa, cutie
Cutie cu inele/saibe
Antretuaza
Galon neintarit (fara pasla)
Bucsa de bronz
Fascicul
H25TPX - HB76J

English

Svenska

Suomi

Romn

Buzzer
Cable
Cable clip
Cable guide
Cable holder chain
Cables
Canada
Cap
Catalytic converter
Catalytic converter
Chassis hydraulics
Chock
Circlips
Circuit selector switch
Closing sheet
Coded ignition module
Coil
Collar
Commutator
Compensating cylinder rear pin
Compensation control label
Compensation cylinder rod
Compensation input cylinder
Compensation output cylinder

Signalhorn
Kabel
Faststtningsklmma
Kabelfrare
Kabelhllare
Kabelfring
Canada
Kpa
Katalysator
Katalysator
Chassihydraulik
Kil
Fjderring
Kretsvljare
Tckplt
Kodad startmodul
Spole
Klamma
Elektrisk kommutator
Bakre axel fr utjmningsdomkraft
Etikett Kompensationsstyrning
Axel fr utjmningsdomkraft
Domkraft fr utjmningsmottagare
Domkraft fr utjmningssndare

Avertizor, semnalizator
Cablu
Colier de fixare
Ghid cablu
Lant port-cablu
Cablare

Compensation output cylinder rod

Axel fr utjmningssndarcylinder

Computer
Connecting strip
Contact block
Contactor
Control lever pin
Copper seal
Counterweight
Coupling
Coupling
Cover

Styrbox
Anslutningsplint
Hel huvuddel
Kontaktor
Axel fr lyftok
Kopparpackning
Motvikt
Koppling
Kopplingsanordning
Huv

Merkinantolaite
Vaijeri
Letkunkiinnitin
Vaijeriohjain
Vaijerinpidikeketju
Kytkent
Kanada
Suojus
Katalysaattoriputki
Katalyyttinen puhdistin
Alustan hydrauliikka
Kiila
Lukkorengas
Virtapiirivalitsin
Sulkupelti
Moduuli koodattu kynnistys
Kela
Kiinnitin
Shkkokooja
Kompensointisylinterin taka-akseli
Tasoitusksky tarra
Kompensointisylinterin akseli
Kompensoiva vastaanottosylinteri
Kompensoiva lhetinsylinteri
Kompensointilhettimen
sylinteriakseli
Laskin
Liitostanko
Koko runko
Kytkin
Levitystangon akseli
Kuparitiiviste
Vastapaino
Kytkent
Liitnt
Suojakupu

Pinguely - Haulotte

Capac
Vas catalitic
Epurator catalitic
Hidraulica sasiului cintar
Cala
Inel de blocare elastic
Selector de circuit
Modul de demarare codata
Bobina
Banda, bratara, colier
Colector electric
Ax spate cric compen
Eticheta Comanda compensarea
Ax cric compensatie
Cric receptor de compensar
Cric emitator de compensare
Ax cric emitat
Conexiune tub stabilizator
Corp complet
Contactor
Ax de palonier
Garnitura cupru
Contra-greutate
Cuplare
Cupla
Cap, capac
H25TPX - HB76J

English

Svenska

Suomi

Romn

Cover
Cover plate
Cylinder axis
Cylinder foot pin
Cylinder nose-piece pin
Dedicated electronic module
Denmark
Diesel tank attachment device
Differential circuit breaker
Direction centre pin
Direction lever
Direction pivot
Direction reducer
Direction reducer
Discharge duct
Disk
Distribution block
Do not stand label
Document box

Lock
Tckplt
Domkraftsaxel
Axel fr domkraftsfot
Axel fr domkraftsnos
Elektronisk modul
Danmark
Faststtning av brnsletank
Jordfelsbrytare
Mittaxel fr styrning
Pitmanarm
Styrbult
Reducervxel fr val av riktning
Reducervxel fr val av riktning
Kanal fr tillbakadrivning
Skiva
Frdelningsenhet
Dekal "St inte p maskinen"
Dokumenthllare

Capac
Placa de inchidere
Ax de cric
Ax picior de cric
Ax varf de cric
Modul elecronic specific
Danemarca
Fixare rezervor benzina
Disjunctor (intrerupator) diferential
Ax central de directie
Levier de directie
Pivot de directie

Double balancing valve

Dubbel balansventil

Double rod
Double-axis controller
Double-pole toggle switch
Double-sided adhesive tape
Drainage plug
Drilling diagram
Eccentric
Electric diagram
Electricity
Electricity - USA
Electropump unit
Electrovalve
Elevation electrovalve
Emergency stop
Emptying and filling

Dubbelt rr
Manipulator 2 axlar
Tvpolig strmbrytare med spak
Dubbelsidig tejp
Avtappningsplugg
Hltagningsschema
Excenter
Kopplingsschema
Elektricitet
Elektricitet - USA
Elpumpsaggregat
Magnetventil
Magnetventil upprepad lyftning
Ndstopp
Tmning och pfyllning

Kansi
Sulkulaatta
Sylinteriakseli
Sylinterin jalusta-akseli
Sylinterin nokka-akseli
Erityinen shkmoduuli
Tanska
Kaasuljysilin kiinnitys
Differentiaalikatkaisin
Ohjauksen keskiakseli
Ohjausvipu
Ohjaustappi
Suuntauksen hidastin
Suuntauksen hidastin
Tyssysvaippa
Levy
Jakelulohko
Tarra "Ei saa asettaa"
Asiakirjalaatikko
Kaksinkertainen
tasapainotusventtiili
Kaksinkertainen sauva
Kytkin 2 akselia
Kaksinapainen vipukytkin
Kaksipuolinen tarra
Tyhjennystulppa
Porauspiirustus
Epkesko
Shkkaavio
Shk
Shk - USA
Shkpumppukoneisto
Magneeettiventtiili
Magneettiventtiili uudelleen nosto
Htpysytys
Tyhjennys ja tytt

Pinguely - Haulotte

Reductor de orientare
Canal de refulare
Disc, placa
Bloc de distributie
Eticheta "A nu depozita"
Cutie pentru documente
Valva de dubla echilibrare
Tub dublu
Manipulator 2 axe
Intrerupator bipolar la levier
Adeziv pe ambele fete
Buson de scurgere
proiect de gaurire
Excentric
Schema electrica
Electricitate
Grup electro-pompa
Electro
Electro
Oprire de urgenta
Golire si umplere
H25TPX - HB76J

English

Svenska

Suomi

Romn

End fitting
Equal T-piece
Equilibrium valve
Even bend
Exhaust
Explosion risk label
Extension
Extension pulley
fastening flange
Filling plug
Finland
Fitting
Fixing collar
Fixing element
Flange
Flanged bearing bush
Flashing light
Flashing light cabling
Flat counter-iron
Flat washer
Flexible
Flow divider
Flow regulator
Flow-limiting valve
Foam
Foam filling
Frame
Frame cowling
France
Front hood
Fuel tank
Fuse
Fuse holder
Gaiter
Gantry drilling
Gas spring

ndstycke
Jmn T-koppling
Utjmningsventil
Jmnt knrr
Avgas
Dekal "Explosionsrisk"
Frlngning
Utvidgningsskiva
Flns fr faststtning
Pfyllningslock
Finland
Anslutning
Lsring
Fstdon
Flns
Ring med krage
Blinkljus
Kabelnt till blinkljus
Motplatta
Flat bricka
Slang
Fldesdelare
Fldesregulator
Fldesbegrnsare
Skumplast
Pfyllning av skum
Chassi
Huv fr chassi
Frankrike
Huv fram
Brnsletank
Skring
Skringshllare
Damask
Genomborrning av lda
Gasfjder

Istukka
Samanarvoinen T-kappale
Tasausventtiili
Samantasoinen taive
Poisto
Etiketti "Rjhdysvaara"
Jatkokappale
Jatkohihnapyr
Pidike
Tytttulppa
Suomi
Kappale
Pysytysrengas
Kiinnitysosa
Pidike
Kaularengas
Vilkkuvalo
Vilkkuvalokaapelointi
Levy
Litte laatta
Letku
Virtauksen jakaja
Virtauksen sdin
Virtauksen rajoitin
Vaahto
Vaahtotytt
Runko
Rungon suojakotelo
Ranska
Etukansi
Polttoainesili
Sulake
Sulakkeen pidike
Palje
Kotelon poraus
Kaasujousi

Racord special,sabot
Te egal
Supapa de echilibrare
Cot egal
Esapament

Pinguely - Haulotte

Prelungitor
Fulie de extensie
Brida de fixare
Buson, dop, gura de umplere
Finlanda
Racord
Bucsa de oprire
Element de fixare
Brida, flansa, clama
Bucsa la flansa cu guler
Semnal luminos
Cablaj prin arc electric
Contra-platou
Saiba plata
Flexibil
Divizor (regulator) de debit
Regulator de debit
Limitator de debit
Spuma
Rama, sasiu, cadru
Rasturnare sasiuri
Franta
Capota fata
Rezervor de carburant
Fuzibil
Port-fuzibil
Burduf
Gaurire cofret
Arc pentru gaz
H25TPX - HB76J

English

Svenska

Suomi

Romn

Germany
Grease point
Green arrow
Green indicator light
Grommet
Guide pad
Hand rest
Head
Headlamp
Heat engine + pump
Hinge
Hinge pin
Holder
hood
Hose
Hour recorder
Hydraulic diagram
Hydraulic installation

Tyskland
Smrjnippel
Grn pil
Grn kontrollampa
Kabelgenomfring
Styrmed
Handtag
Huvud
Strlkastare
Frbrnningsmotor + pump
Gngjrn
Ledbult
Fste
Huv
Slang
Timmtare
Hydrauliskt schema
Hydraulisk installation

Saksa
Voitelija
Vihre nuoli
Vihre merkkivalo
Lankaputki
Ohjausluistin
Ksinoja
P
Valo
Lmpmoottori + pumppu
Nivel
Liitosakseli
Tuki
Kansi
Letku
Kellomitta
Hydrauliikkakaavio
Hydrauliikka-asennus

German
Ungator
Sageata verde
Bec de semnalizare verde
Orificiu pentru fir
Patina de ghidaj

Hydraulic reservoir

Hydraulbehllare

Hydraulinen sili

Hydraulic tube
Hydraulics
Inclined output plug
Italy
Jet fitting
Jib + platform
Jib high speed breaking contact
switch
Jib rotation electro
Junction

Hydraulrr
Hydraulisk
Stickkontakt med lutande utgng
Italien
Anslutning fr munstycke
Pendelaxel + korg
Kontakt fr brytning av jibbens
kylflktar
Electro rotation pendulaire
Skarv

Hydrauliikkaputki
Hydrauliikka
Vino ulostulopistoke
Italia
Suutinkappale
Heilurivarsi + kori

Knurled screw

Rfflad skruv

Pyklruuvi

Label
Label (green circle)
Label (red circle)
Labels

Etikett
Dekal (grn cirkel)
Dekal (rd cirkel)
Etiketter

Etiketti
Etiketti (vihre ympyr)
Etketti (punainen ympyr)
Etiketit

Pinguely - Haulotte

Cap
Far
Motor termic + pompa
Sarniera, balama
Ax articulatie
Suport
Capota, carcasa
Conducta flexilbila
Vitezometru
Schema hidraulica
Instalatie hidraulica
Rezervor pentru instalatia
hidraulica
Tub hidraulic
Hidraulic
Fisa de iesire inclinata
Italia
Racord jiclor
Pendular + nacela

Asettua yhteyteen keritsev GV


Heilurimainen elektrorotaatio
Liitos

Legatura
Surub pentru cutit-disc/
randalinapentru zimtat
Eticheta
Eticheta (rond verde)
Eticheta (rond rosu)
Etichete
H25TPX - HB76J

English

Svenska

Suomi

Romn

Lamp
Left hood
Left link
Left top cover
Left wheel
Level
Lever-operated sealed latch
Lifting electrovalve
Lining holder plate
Link
Link piece
LIXXBAIL label
Load capacity label
Lock
Lock nut
Lock nut
Logo
LOXAM basket safety system

Lampa
Huv vnster
Vnster stag
vre vnster huv
Vnster hjul
Niv
Tt sprrhake med spak
Magnetventil lyftning
Packningshllare
Lnk
Frbindelsedel
Etikett LIXXBAIL
Dekal "Lastkapacitet"
Spindel
Lsmutter
Lsmutter
Grafisk framstllning
Korgskydd LOXAM

Lamppu
Vasen kansi
Vasen tanko
Vasen ylsuojus
Vasen pyr
Korkeus
Vivun tiivistyssalpa
Magneettiventtiili nosto
Pllystetty kiinnityslaatta
Silmukka
Liitososa
LIXXBAIL tarra
Tarra "Latausteho"
Kara
Jarrumutteri
Lukitusmutteri
Graafinen
Turva evskori LOXAM

Lampa
Capota stanga
Bieleta stanga
Carcasa superioara stanga
Roata stinga
Nivel
Zavor etansare la levier
Electro ridicare
Platou port-garnitura
Conector
Piesa de legatura
Eticheta "LIXXBAIL"
Eticheta "Capacitate de incarcare"
Brosa
Piulita de franare/contrapiulita
Contra-piulita
Grafic

Lug

Kabelskor

Liitin

Lug terminals
Made in France label
Male even bend

Kabelskor med stift


Etikett Made in France
Knrr av hantyp

Manual of responsibilities

Handbok fr ansvarsomrden

Manufacturers name plate


Minimess tap
Modification
Motor
Motor axle
Motor guiding axle
Moulded counterweight
Mushroom-headed button
Netherlands
Notched connection
Nut

Tillverkarskylt
Minimess-uttag
ndring
Motor
Drivaxel
Driv- och styraxel
Motvikt, gjutgods
Handtryckknapp
Holland
Tandade anslutningsstycken
Mutter

Hammasliittimet
Made in France tarra
Urostaive
Vastuuohjekirja (Manual of
responsabilities)
Rakennuslaatta
Minimess-otto
Muutos
Moottori
Moottoriakseli
Vetoakseli
Muotitettu vastapaino
Htpainike
Hollanti
Lovettu liitoskappale
Mutteri

Pinguely - Haulotte

Lama de racord, papuc de cablu,


ureche
Rodanta la pana
Eticheta Fabricat n Franta
Cot inegal
Placa de baza/constructoare
Priza Minimess
Modificare
Motor
Osie motoare
Osie moto-conducatoare
Contragreutate ajustata
Buton de pornire
Olanda
Racord cu colier de strangere
Piulita
H25TPX - HB76J

English

Svenska

Suomi

Romn

Oil cooler
Oil sampling unit
Oil temperature
On/off movements block

Oljekylare
Enhet fr oljeavtappning
Oljetemperatur
Rrelseblock allt eller ingenting

Instalatie de racire ulei


Agregat prelevare ulei
Temperatura ulei
Bloc miscare totul sau nimic

One-way double valve

Dubbel bakslagsventil

One-way valve

Bakslagsventil

Operator manual

Anvndarhandbok

Operators manual
Option
Orientation electrovalve
O-ring
Packing box
Pad
Pendular arm
Pendular raising cylinder
Pilot-operated check valve
Pin
Pin
Pin cover
Pin stop plate
Pipe
Piston pump
Plastic spiral hose
Platform
Platform
Platform box assembly

EG-manual
Tillval
Magnetventil riktning
O-ring
Packbox
Glidyta
Svngarm
Domkraft fr lyftning av svngarm
Styrd bakslagsventil
Axel
Sprint
Bulthuv
Stoppbricka fr axel
Rr
Kolvpump
Flexibel plastspiral
Korgplattform
Plattform
Kpl. korgdosa
Anslutning till plattformens
kopplingsdosa
Dekal "manverpanel p plattform"
Korg med vgning-rotation
Plugg
Stickkontakt
Uttag
Portugal

ljynjhdytin
ljynytteen ottokokonaisuus
ljyn lmptila
Kaikki tai ei mitn lohko
Kaksinkertainen
palautuksenestolpp
Palautuksenestolpp
Kyttjohjekirja (Operator
manual)
Ksikirja CE
Vaihtoehto
Magneettiventtiili suuntaus
O-rengastiiviste
Hidastin
Luistin
Vrhtelev puomi
Vrhtelev nostosylinteri
Ohjattu palautuksenestolpp
Akseli
Sokka
Akselin suojakupu
Akselin pysytyslevy
Putki
Mntpumppu
Joustava muovispiraali
Korin lava
Alusta
Moottorivaunukorikotelot
Moottorikehiln kotelojousitus

Cablare cofret nacela

Tarra "Alustan ohjauspyt"


Kori, jossa punnitus-rotaatio
Tulppa
Pistoke
Otto
Portugali

Eticheta "pupitru platforma"


Nacela cu cintar-rotativ
Dop, capac insurubat, buson
Fisa
Priza
Portugalia

Platform box wiring


Platform control desk label
Platform with weighing-rotation
Plug
Plug
Plug socket
Portugal
Pinguely - Haulotte

Clapeta anti - retur dublu


Clapeta anti - retur
Manual CE
Optiune
Electro orientare
Manseta de rotatie
Presare garnitura
Patina
Brat pendular
Cric de ridicare pendular
Clapeta anti - retur pilotata
Ax
Opritor, stut de siguranta
Cap de axa
Placheta oprire ax
Teava, conducta
Pompa cu piston
Spirala plastic subtire
Plaforma nacelei
Platforma
Ansamblu firida suspendata

H25TPX - HB76J

English

Svenska

Suomi

Romn

Position switch
Position valve
Positioning washer
Pressure filter
Pressure inlet
Pressure limiter
Printed circuit board
Protection

Lgesbrytare
terfrsljare
Placeringsbricka
Tryckfilter
Tryckuttag
Tryckbegrnsare
Kopplingsplatta
Skydd

Intrerupator de pozitie
Distribuitor
Inel de pozitionare
Filtre de presiune
Priza de presiune
Limitator de presiune
Platina electrica
Protectie

Protective cover

Skyddskpa

Protective grid
Pulley pin
Pump support
Radiator
Rail bar
Raising cylinder

Skyddsgaller
Brytrullsaxel
Pumpens hllare
Kylare
Kontaktskena
Domkraft fr lyftning
Kontaktor fr
rckviddsbegrnsning
Rd pil
Rd kabelsko med klmmor
Rd kontrollampa
Reducerande packbox
Reducering
Reningssats
Rel
Tank
Fstkrampa
Huv hger
Hger stag
Mutter till hger
vre hger huv
Hger hjul
Flg
Krans
Ring
Ring

Asemointikytkin
Virranjakaja
Asemointilaatta
Painesuodatin
Paineenotto
Paineen rajoitin
Shkaluslevy
Suoja
Naisen lakki jokseenkin
luonnonsuojelu
Suojaristikko
Hihnapyrn akseli
Pumpputuki
Lmppatteri
Barette-kisko
Nostosylinteri
Ulottuman rajoitinkytkin

Contactor limitator raza de ac

Punainen nuoli
Punainen kiinnitysliitin
Punainen merkkivalo
Holkkitiivisteen hidastin
Hidastin
Puhdistussarja
Rele
Sili
Kiinnityshaka
Oikea kansi
Oikea tanko
Oikea mutteri
Oikea ylsuojus
Oikea pyr
Vanne
Hammaskeh
Rengas
Rengas

Sageata rosie
Borna clips rosu
Bec de semnalizare rosu
Presare garnitura reductor
Reductie
Kit de rafinarie
Releu
Rezervor
Suport de fixare
Capota dreapta
Bieleta dreapta
Piulita cu filet dreapta
Carcasa superioara dreapta
Roata dreapta
Janta
Coroana
Bucsa
Inel

Range limiter contact switch


Red arrow
Red clip terminal
Red indicator light
Reducer packing box
Reduction
Refinery kit
Relay
Reservoir
Retaining bracket
Right hood
Right link
Right nut
Right top cover
Right wheel
Rim
Ring
Ring
Ring
Pinguely - Haulotte

Ax de fulie
Suport pentru pompa
Radiator
Punte sina
Cric de ridicare

H25TPX - HB76J

English

Svenska

Suomi

Romn

Rivet
Roller
Rolling frame
Rotary knob

Nit
Rulle
Rullchassi
Vridknapp

Nit
Rola
Sasiu rulant
Buton rotativ

Rotating crosstail

Omvnd vridbar T-koppling

Rotating equal T-piece


Rotating even bend
Rotating joint
Rotating joint cabling
Safety cable

Jmn vridbar T-koppling


Jmnt vridknrr
Vridfog
Kablage, Vridfog
Skerhetskabel

Niitti
Tela
Pyriv runko
Kiertonappi
Ylsalaisin knnetty pyriv Tkappale
Pyriv samanarvoinen T-kappale
Pyriv samantasoinen taive
Pyrtiiviste
Kytkent - Pyrtiiviste
Turvavaijeri

Safety cable inversion

Omlnkning fr skerhetskabel

Turvavaijerin palautus

Safety manual

Skerhetshandbok

Safety on plug
Screw
Seal
Seal
Seal ring
Sealing ring
Separator
Set
Set screw
Sheath
Shunt
Silentbloc
Single-axis controller

Skerhetsanordning p lock
Skruv
Packning
Tckplt
Ttningsring
Ttningslist
Separator
Sats
Stllskruv
Kanal
Shunt
Silentblock
Manipulator 1 axel

Single-pole toggle switch

Interrupteur unipolaire med spak

Sleeve
Slew ring
Slewing rod
Sling fastener
Smooth male slot
Socket

Skarvmuff
Riktningskrans
Instllningsspindel
Slingfste
Slt ytterkpa
Hylsa

Pinguely - Haulotte

Turvallisuusohjekirja (Safety
manual)
Tulpan turvamekanismi
Ruuvi
Tiiviste
Suljin
Tiivistysrengas
Tiivis liitos
Erottaja
Sarja
Struuvi
Vaippa
Rinnakkaiskytkent
Kuminivel
Kytkin 1 akseli
Vivulla varustettu yksinapainen
kytkin
Holkki
Suuntauksen hammaskeh
Ohjauskara
Nostosilmukkojen kiinnitin
Sile urossuojus
Holkki

Te rotativ rasturnat/inversat
Te egal rotativ
Cod egal rotitor
Manseta turnanta
Cablu de securitate
Retransmitere semnal cablu de
securitate
Siguranta pe buson
Surub
Garnitura
Obturator
Inel/bucsa de etansare
Manseta de etansare
Separator
Set
Surub de reglaj
Canal
Sunt
Amortizor de zgomot
Manipulator 1 axa
Intrerupator unipola
Manson
Coroana de orientare
Brosa de orientare
Sustinere cablu de legatura
Placa neted
Dulie, soclu
H25TPX - HB76J

English

Svenska

Suomi

Romn

Solenoid valve
Spain
Spare parts catalogue
Spotlight
Spring washer
Spring washer
Starting battery
Steering bar
Steering cylinder
Steering electrovalve
Steering yoke
Sticker
Stop
Stop bracket
Stop plate
Stop washer

Magnetventil
Spanien
Reservdelskatalog
Strlkastare
Fjderring
Lsbricka
Startbatteri
Lnkstng
Styrningsdomkraft
Magnetventil styrning
Styrvxelkpa
Dekal
Anslag
Stoppflns
Lsverktyg
Lsfjder

Shkventtiili
Espanja
Luettelo PR
Kuvanheitin
Jousilaatta
Jarrulaatta
Kynnistysparisto
Ohjaustanko
Ohjaussylinteri
Magneettiventtiili suunta
Ohjaimen suojus
Tarra
Rajoitin
Pysytyshaka
Pidtyslevy
Pysytyslaatta

Stud

Gngtapp

Tappi

Supply
Support/top arm pin
Sweden
Switch
Symbol summary
Taper washer
Telescope extension cable
Telescope retraction cable
Telescopic action jack
Telescopic boom
Telescoping electrovalve

Matning
Axel fr vre arm / fste
Sverige
Strmbrytare
Sammanstllning av symboler
Konisk bricka
Kabel fr teleskoputskjutning
Kabel fr teleskopindragning
Domkraft fr sammandragning
Teleskopisk kranarm
Magnetventil teleskoprrelse

Sytt
Ylpuomin akseli / tuki
Ruotsi
Kytkin
Symbolien yhteenveto
Kartiomainen laatta
Teleskoopin ulostulovaijeri
Teleskoopin sisntulovaijeri
Teleskooppisylinteri
Teleskooppipuomi
Magneettiventtiili teleskooppi

Electro-valva
Spania
Catalog
Proiector
Saiba arcuitoare/elastica
Inel de frinare
Acumulator de pornire
Bara de directie
Cric de directie
Electro directie
Cap de directie
Autocolant
Piedica, opritor
Suport de oprire
Placheta opritor
Saiba/rondela de siguranta
Tirant, surub cu filet la ambele
capete
Alimentare
Ax brat superior / suport
Suedia
Intrerupator

Telescoping lifting beam

Lyftok fr sammanskjutning

Teleskooppiripustustanko

Thermal switch
Thrust collar
Thrust washer
Tightening collar
Tightening iron

Termokontaktor
Stoppring
Tryckbricka
Slangklmma
Fastspnningsplt

Lmpkosketin
Rajoitinrengas
Rajoitinlaatta
Letkunkiristin
Kiristyslaatta

Pinguely - Haulotte

Inel conic
Cablu de iesire telescop
Cablu de intrare telescop
Cric de legatura telescopica
Sageata (brat) telescopic
Electro
Palonier legaturi telescopice
conducte
Termo contactor
Bucsa opritorului
Inel opritor/limitator
Colier de stringere
Placa de strangere
H25TPX - HB76J

English

Svenska

Suomi

Romn

Tilt
Tire
Tooth lock washer
Top arm
Top cover
Transparent sheet
Travel block
Travel buzzer
Travel electrovalve
Tube
Turntable box assembly
Turntable box drilling
Turntable box mounting

Kaltevuus
Rengas
Hammaslaatta
Ylpuomi
Ylsuojus
Lpikuultava levy
Kuljetuslohko
Siirron merkkini
Magneettiventtiili siirto
Putki
Knttornikotelot
Alavaunun kaapin poraus
Knttornikotelon asennus

Deversare
Pneu
Inel dintat
Brat superior
Carcasa superioara
Folie transparenta
Bloc de translatie
Zgomot de translatie
Electro translatie
Tub
Ansamblu firida cu vizor

Alavaunun katkaisukontaktori

Contactor decupare turela

Alavaunun shkkaapin teline


Torni / nosturin puomi

Turela/brat

Tornin kotelojousitus

Cablare cofret turela

Turret cabinet
Turret cowling
Turret frame
UK
Union piece
Union piece

Lutning
Dck
Tandad lsbricka
vre arm
Hger huv
Genomskinlig film
verfringsenhet
Frflyttningssummer
Magnetventil frflyttning
Rr
Kpl. torndosa
Hl i chassiskp
Montering av torndosan
Kontaktor fr frnkoppling av
chassi
Fste fr elskp, chassi
Svngskiva / kranarm
Anslutning till svngskivans
kopplingsdosa
Kopplingsdosa fr svngskiva
Huv fr svngskiva
Chassi fr svngskiva
England
Frbindning
Stabil frbindning

Cutie turela
Rasturnare turela
Sasiu turela
Anglia
Legatura, fuziune
Legatura egala

Upper right cover modification

ndring till vre hgerkpa

USA
Valve
Valve
Valve
Voltage label
Warranty activation label
Washer
Wear pad
Weighing

Frenta Staterna
Kran
Ventil
Ventil
Dekal "Spnning"
Dekal "Aktivering av garanti"
Bricka
Slityta
Vgning

Tornin kotelo
Tornin suojakotelo
Tornin runko
Englanti
Liitos
Samanarvoinen liitos
Ylemmn oikean puolisen
konepellin muutos
Yhdysvallat
Hana
Estolpp
Venttiili
Etiketti "Jnnite"
Tarra "Takuun aktivointi"
Laatta
Kiskoluistin
Punnitus

Turntable breaking contactor


Turntable electric box support
Turret / boom
Turret box wiring

Pinguely - Haulotte

Montajul firidei cu vizor

Modificare capac su
Statele-Unite
Robinet
Supapa, clapeta (de retinere)
Valva
Eticheta"Activitate garantie"
Rondela, saiba, inel
Patina de uzura
Cantarire
H25TPX - HB76J

English

Svenska

Suomi

Romn

Wheel
Wheel reducer
Wide basket
Winder
Wiring harness and cabling
drawing
Wiring harness cabling
Woodruff key
Work headlight

Hjul
Reduktionsvxel fr hjul
Stor korg
Spnnrulle
Kablage och
kabeldragningschema
Kabelmatta
Parallell kil
Arbetsbelysning

Pyr
Pyrvlitys
Evskori vapauttaa
Kokooja

Roata
Reductor de roata

Kaapelikimppu ja -kaava

Fascicol (manunchi) si plan d


Cablare fascicul
Pana paralela

Worm and torque hub

Momentnav och ndls skruv

Worm screw
Worm wheel

Sncka, ndls skruv


Tangerande hjul
Sjlvhftande mrkning, gul och
svart
Rund gul kabelsko

Kimpun kaapelointi
Pitkittiskiila
Tylamppu
Navan vntmomentti ja ptn
ruuvi
Ptn ruuvi
Tangenttipyr

Yellow and black adhesive marking


Yellow round terminal

Pinguely - Haulotte

Infusaratoare

Butucul cuplei si surubul fara sfars


Surub fara fin
Roata tangenta

Kelta-musta tarramerkint

Marcaj adeziv galben s

Keltainen pyre liitin

Borna rotunda de cablu galben

H25TPX - HB76J

Vous aimerez peut-être aussi