Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 120

0610347

100
07.2012

Reversible Plates
Reversierbare Platten
Planchas Reversibles
Plaques rversible

DPU 4545He

Parts Book
Ersatzteile
Lista de Repuestos
Liste de Pices de Rechange

www.wackerneuson.com

Nameplate
Typenschild
Plaque signaltique
Placa de Identificacin

DPU 4545He

A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is
attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available
should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service
information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number,
and serial number of the unit.

Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem
Gert angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust
oder Beschdigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die
Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder
Nachfragen bezglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich.

Una placa de identificacin con el modelo, nmero de referencia, nivel de revisin y nmero
de serie ha sido aadida en cada mquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso
de que la placa de identificacin sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para
repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el nmero de referencia, el nivel de revisin y el
nmero de serie de la mquina en cuestin.

Une plaque signaltique mentionnant le modle, le numro de rfrence, le niveau de


revision et le numro de srie est fixe sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations
releves sur cette plaque de faon ce quelles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque
signaltique venait tre perdue ou endommage. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pices
dtaches ou vous sollicitez des informations aprs-vente, on vous demandera toujours de
prciser le modle, le numro de rfrence, le niveau de revision et le numro de srie de
la machine.

My machines numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gertes sind /


Los nmeros de mi mquina son / Les numros de ma machine son :

0610347 - 100

Part Numbers - Boldface


Fettgedruckte Artikelnummern
Nmeros de partes en negritas
Numros de pice - en caractres gras

DPU 4545He

Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means that
these parts are subject to wear under normal operating conditions and may require periodic
service or replacement. It is recommended that these items be stocked to meet the
expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of these and other
parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service practices of each customer.

Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um empfohlene


Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, da diese Teile bei normalen Anwendungsbedingungen
natrlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich ersetzt oder berarbeitet werden
mssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit zu haben, um fr Service-Arbeiten an
diesem Gert vorbereitet zu sein. Lagerbestnde fr diese und andere Teile, welche fr
ausgiebigere Reparaturarbeiten bentigt werden, knnen je nach Service-Gewohnheiten
der einzelnen Kunden variieren.

Los nmeros de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos
recomendados, sto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarn bajo circunstancias de
funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio peridico o su reemplazo. Se
recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para
poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la mquina. La cantidad de
repuestos que el cliente necesitar para reparaciones depender de la pliza de servicio de
cada cliente.

Les numros de pices imprims en caractres gras dans les Listes des Pices Dtaches
de ce manuel sont les pices dtaches recommandes par la Wacker. Cela veut dire que
ces pices sont sujettes usure dans des conditions de travail normales et peuvent
ncessiter de lentretien ou leur remplacement. Nous recommandons que vous disposez
dun stock de ces pices pour pouvoir satisfaire la demande dentretien de cette machine.
Le client doit decider lui-mme de la quantit exacte de pices de rechange quil disposera
dans ses stocks.

0610347 - 100

Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matires

DPU 4545He

Vibratory Plate cpl.


Vibrationsplatte kpl.
Plancha Vibradora cpl.
Plaque Vibrante cpl.

Vibratory Plate cpl.


Vibrationsplatte kpl.
Plancha Vibradora cpl.
Plaque Vibrante cpl.

12

Upper Mass cpl.


Obermasse kpl.
Masa Superior cpl.
Massa Superieure cpl.

16

Baseplate cpl.
Untermasse kpl.
Masa Inferior cpl.
Masse Inferieure cpl.

22

Exciter cpl.
Erreger kpl.
Excitador cpl.
Excitateur cpl.

24

Center Pole cpl.


Deichsel kpl.
Barra de mando cpl.
Timon cpl.

28

Center Pole Head cpl.


Deichselkopf kpl.
Cabezal de mando cpl.
Tte de timon cpl.

30

Coupling cpl.
Kupplung kpl.
Embrague cpl.
Embrayage cpl.

32

Centrifugal Clutch cpl.


Fliehkraftkupplung kpl.
Embrague centrfugo cpl.
Embrayage centrifuge cpl.

34

Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants

36

Labels US
Aufkleber US
Calcomanias US
Autocollants US

38

Engine
Motor
Motor
Moteur

41

Crankcase
Kurbelgehuse
Crter
Carter

42

Crankcase cpl.
Kurbelgehuse kpl.
Crter cpl.
Carter cpl.

44

0610347 - 100

Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matires

DPU 4545He

Crankshaft - Mounting flange


Kurbelwelle-Lagerflansch
Cigeal - Brida
Vilebrequin - Bourrelet d'assemblage

48

Camshaft
Nockenwelle
rbol de Levas
Arbre Cames

50

Piston-Connecting Rod-Cylinder
Kolben-Pleuel-Zylinder
Pistn-Biela-Cilindro
Piston-Bielle-Cylindre

52

Cylinder head
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse

54

Push rod-Fly wheel


Stostange-Schwungrad
Varilla de empuje-Volante
Poussoir-Volant

60

Oil Pump-Governor
lpumpe-Regler
Bomba de Aceite-Regulador
Pompe Huile-Rgulateur

62

Command Cover
Steuerdeckel
Tapa del mando
Couvercle de commande

64

Injection Equipment
Einspritzaurstung
Sistema Inyectora
Systme d'Injection

66

Air Ducting
Luftfhrung
Conduccin de Aire
Carter Ventilation

70

Breather - Governor
Entlftung-Drehzahlverstellung
Purgado - Regulador de Revoluciones
Raccord Filet de Purge - Rgulateur de Rgime

72

Fuel Tank
Kraftstofftank
Depsito de Combustible
Rservoir Essence

76

Air Cleaner
Luftfilter
Filtro del Aire
Filtre Air

80

Exhaust Silencer
Abgasdmpfer
Silenciador
Silencieux

84

Starting crank
Andrehkurbel
Manivela de arranque
Manivelle de dmarrage

86

0610347 - 100

Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matires

DPU 4545He

Starter-Generator
Starter-Generator
Arrancador-Generador
Dmarreur-Gnrateur

88

Automatic shut-off
Abschaltautomatik
Cierre automtico
Interruption automatique

92

Coupling housing
Anschlugehuse
Caja de conexin
Carter de branchement

96

Engine Equipment EPA


Motorausrstung EPA
Equipamiento de Motor EPA
Equipement Moteur EPA

98

Spare Parts Kits


Ersatzteilstze
Juegos de Repuestos
Jeu de Pices de Rechange

100

Accessories
Zubehr
Accesorios
Accessoires

103

Extension plate kit


Anbauplatten-Satz
Juego de placa de extensin
Jeu de elargisseur

104

Extension plate kit


Anbauplatten-Satz
Juego de placa de extensin
Jeu de elargisseur

106

Extension plate kit


Anbauplatten-Satz
Juego de placa de extensin
Jeu de elargisseur

108

Set of screws
Schraubensatz
Juego de tornillos
Jeu de vis

110

Urethane Pad Kit PGV 4045-5045


Gleitvorrichtung PGV 4045-5045
Placa de Deslizamiento PGV 4045-5045
Jeu de Tapis en Polyurthane PGV 4045-5045

112

Starting crank
Andrehkurbel
Manivela de arranque
Manivelle de dmarrage

114

Kit-mounting-Starting crank
Anbausatz Andrehkurbel
Juego-instalacin-Manivela de arranque
Jeu de montage-Manivelle de dmarrage

116

Trolley cpl.
Fahrgestell kpl.
Dispositivo de Transporte cpl.
Chassis cpl.

118

0610347 - 100

Vibratory Plate cpl.


Vibrationsplatte kpl.
Plancha Vibradora cpl.
Plaque Vibrante cpl.

DPU 4545He

0610347 - 100

Vibratory Plate cpl.


Vibrationsplatte kpl.
Plancha Vibradora cpl.
Plaque Vibrante cpl.

DPU 4545He

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

0021465

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Lock washer
Sicherungsscheibe

Arandela de seguridad
Rondelle d'arrt

0102030

Bar
Leiste

Listn
Listeau

0220272

Bracket
Halterung

Soporte
querre

0011345

Hexagonal head cap screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo hexagonal
Vis tte hexagonale

12 0201983

Pole support
Deichselabsttzung

Ayuda de poste
Appui de Polonais

13 0043928

Threaded spindle cpl.


Gewindespindel kpl.

Husillo roscado cpl.


Tige filet cpl.

14 0202866

Locknut
Sechskantmutter

Contratuerca
Contre-crou

15 0043233

Shockmount
Gummi-Metall-Kerbpuffer

Tope caucho-metal
Tampon mtallique oscillant

16 0103538

Operating lever cpl.


Bettigung kpl.

Accionamiento cpl.
Botier de com. avec cble

18 0012373

Cheese head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

19 0096691

Pipe clamp
Rohrschelle

Abrazadera
Collier pour tuyau

21 0045109

Worm drive house clip


Schneckengewindeschelle

Abrazadera con sinfn


Collier de serrage

22 0209142

Bracket
Halter

Soporte
Support

23 0018087

Cheese head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

24 0200603

Retention bolt
Arretierungsbolzen

Perno de retencin
Boulon d'arrt

25 0033477

Compression spring
Druckfeder

Resorte de compresin
Ressort de pression

26 0108437

Intermediary washer
Zwischenscheibe

Arandela distanciadora
Bague intermdiaire

27 0013574

Cheese head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

28 0215031

Shockmount
Gummi-Metall-Puffer

Tope caucho-metal
Tampon metallique oscillant

29 0214991

Clamp
Bgel

Abrazadera
Attache

30 0011526

Cheese head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

M12 x 45

34 0024838

Plug (threaded)
Verschluschraube

Tapn roscado
Bouchon

AM26 x 1,5

DIN7604

35 0032006

Gasket
Dichtring

Anillo de junta
Bague d'tanchit

A26 x 31

DIN7603

63 0011535

Cheese head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

M10 x 25

ISO4762

66 0045170

Threaded pin
Gewindestift

Varilla roscada
Goupille filet

M10 x 30

0610347 - 100

HS12

M8 x 60

DIN931

25Nm/18ft.lbs

M16

EN1661

M6 x 22

ISO4762

10Nm/7ft.lbs

M12 x 30

ISO4762

120Nm/89ft.lbs

M8 x 12

ISO4762

25Nm/18ft.lbs

ISO4762

86Nm/63ft.lbs

49Nm/36ft.lbs
DIN916

Vibratory Plate cpl.


Vibrationsplatte kpl.
Plancha Vibradora cpl.
Plaque Vibrante cpl.

DPU 4545He

10

0610347 - 100

Vibratory Plate cpl.


Vibrationsplatte kpl.
Plancha Vibradora cpl.
Plaque Vibrante cpl.

DPU 4545He

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

67 0012976

Washer
Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

68 0033621

Switch handle
Flacher Knopf

Empuadura
Poigne d'interrupteur

69 0204408

Screw
Schraube

Tornillo
Vis

77 0103942

Sherical bullon
Kugelknopf

Botn esfrico
Bouton de bille

78 0105950

Throttle
Geber

Acelerador
Levier regulateur

79 0105951

Operating lever
Bettigung

Accionamiento
Botier de com. avec cble

80 0017498

Angular joint
Winkelgelenk

Articulacin angular
Jointure engulaire

81 0127085

Shockmount
Anschlagpuffer

Amortiguador
Silentbloc

82 0017091

Flat washer
Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

83

Fixing Device
Halterung kpl.

Soporte cpl.
Bague De Retenue cpl.

5100000135

0610347 - 100

11

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

R11

DIN440

DE M 6x 16

DIN7500

AS10

10,5

DIN7349

Vibratory Plate cpl.


Vibrationsplatte kpl.
Plancha Vibradora cpl.
Plaque Vibrante cpl.

DPU 4545He

12

0610347 - 100

Vibratory Plate cpl.


Vibrationsplatte kpl.
Plancha Vibradora cpl.
Plaque Vibrante cpl.

DPU 4545He

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

M12 x 35

ISO4762

Lock washer
Sicherungsscheibe

Arandela de seguridad
Rondelle d'arrt

HS12

Pipe guide
Rohrdurchfhrung

Tubo de gua
Passage de tuyau

10 0048519

Plate
Blech

Chapa
Tle

11 0011523

Hexagonal head cap screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo hexagonal
Vis tte hexagonale

M16 x 30

20 0011553

Cheese head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

M6 x 16

31 0043201

Banjo bolt
Hohlschraube

Perno hueco
Boulon creux filet femelle

10-3

DIN7643

32 0012624

Gasket
Dichtring

Anillo de junta
Bague d'tanchit

A14 x 18

DIN7603

36 0103971

Lever
Hebel

Palanca
Levier

37 0021679

Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter

Tuerca hexagonal
crou hexagonal

M6

DIN980

38 0038403

Angular joint
Winkelgelenk

Articulacin angular
Jointure engulaire

AS13

39 0010882

Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter

Tuerca hexagonal
crou hexagonal

M8

ISO4032

40 0058889

V-belt
Keilriemen

Correa en V
Courroie

41

5100002779

Belt guard
Riemenschutz

Proteccin de la polea
Protection de courroie

42 0220319

Protective hood
Schutzhaube

Cubierta de proteccin
Capot de protection

43 0220225

Guard plate
Schutzblech

Chapa protectora
Tle de protection

44 0129420

Socket head cap screw


Zylindersicherungsschraube

Tornillo de seguridad
Poigne supplementaire

45 0039145

Apron
Schrze

Proteccin
Tablier

46 0097110

Bar
Leiste

Listn
Listeau

47 0103962

Cheese head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

M8 x 18

ISO4762

48 0043478

Covering
Abdeckung

Cubierta
Couverture

49 0039206

Bar
Leiste

Listn
Listeau

50 0011550

Cheese head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

62 0126654

Locking plug
Verschlustopfen

Tapn de cierre
Bouchon de fermeture

72 0220202

Screw
Dnnschaftschraube

Tornillo
Vis

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

0011528

Cheese head screw


Zylinderschraube

0021465

0103880

0610347 - 100

13

86Nm/63ft.lbs

DIN933

210Nm/155ft.lbs
ISO4762

10Nm/7ft.lbs

25Nm/18ft.lbs

M6 x 25
10Nm/7ft.lbs

M12x 40

ISO4762

Vibratory Plate cpl.


Vibrationsplatte kpl.
Plancha Vibradora cpl.
Plaque Vibrante cpl.

DPU 4545He

14

0610347 - 100

Vibratory Plate cpl.


Vibrationsplatte kpl.
Plancha Vibradora cpl.
Plaque Vibrante cpl.

DPU 4545He

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

73 0220325

Screw
Sicherungsschraube

Tornillo
Vis

74 0097896

Oil drain cpl.


labla kpl.

Drenaje de aceite cpl.


Raccord vidange d'huile cpl.

76 0105944

Screw
Schraube

Tornillo
Vis

0610347 - 100

15

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

M 12x 35

DE M8 x 20

DIN7500

Upper Mass cpl.


Obermasse kpl.
Masa Superior cpl.
Massa Superieure cpl.

DPU 4545He

16

0610347 - 100

Upper Mass cpl.


Obermasse kpl.
Masa Superior cpl.
Massa Superieure cpl.

DPU 4545He

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

M12 x 35

ISO4762

Lock washer
Sicherungsscheibe

Arandela de seguridad
Rondelle d'arrt

HS12

Angle
Winkel

ngulo
Coude

0011551

Cheese head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

M6 x 20

0010624

Flat washer
Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

ISO7090

0103129

Flange
Flansch

Brida
Bride

0012629

Cheese head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

M8 x 22

ISO4762

10 0102208

Coupling cpl.
Kupplung kpl.

Embrague cpl.
Embrayage cpl.

11 0058546

Disc
Scheibe

Disco
Disque

12 0021147

Retaining ring
Sicherungsring

Anillo de retencin
Bague d'arrt

13 0048273

Seal
Dichtung

Junta
Joint

14 0048374

Cup spring
Tellerfeder

Resorte de platillo
Ressort belleville

15 0058547

Button
Pilz

Fungiforme
Bute

16 0011534

Cheese head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

17 0103104

Four edge cord


Vierkantschnur

Cordn rectangular
Corde carre

18 0220232

Gasket
Dichtung

Junta de estanqueidad
Garniture

19 0220187

Battery protection
Batterieschutz

Proteccin de batera
Protection de batterie

20 0010742

Washer
Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

8,4

DIN433

21 0011527

Cheese head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

M12 x 40

ISO4762

22 0220362

Battery cover cpl.


Batteriedeckel kpl.

Proteccin de batera
Couvercle de batterie cpl.

23 0210194

corrugated-head screw
Sicherungsschraube

Tornillo
Vis

24 0220235

Protective frame
Schutzrahmen

Armazn de proteccin
Cadre protection

25 0103930

Hook
se

Punto de izaje
Crochet

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

0220228

Upper Mass
Obermasse

Masa Superior
Masse Superieure

0220375

Diesel engine
Dieselmotor

Motor diesel
Moteur diesel

0011528

Cheese head screw


Zylinderschraube

0021465 12

0103893

0610347 - 100

17

86Nm/63ft.lbs

ISO4762

10Nm/7ft.lbs

25Nm/18ft.lbs

60 x 2

DIN472

M10 x 30

ISO4762

49Nm/36ft.lbs

86Nm/63ft.lbs

M 6x 14

Upper Mass cpl.


Obermasse kpl.
Masa Superior cpl.
Massa Superieure cpl.

DPU 4545He

18

0610347 - 100

Upper Mass cpl.


Obermasse kpl.
Masa Superior cpl.
Massa Superieure cpl.

DPU 4545He

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

DIN933

26 0011422

Hexagonal head cap screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo hexagonal
Vis tte hexagonale

M12 x 35

27 0010884

Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter

Tuerca hexagonal
crou hexagonal

M12

DIN934

28 0102442

Cover plate
Abdeckplatte

Placa de cubierta
Plaque de recouvrement

29 0102443

Bar
Leiste

Listn
Listeau

30 0105944

Screw
Schraube

Tornillo
Vis

DE M8 x 20

DIN7500

31 0012624

Gasket
Dichtring

Anillo de junta
Bague d'tanchit

A14 x 18

DIN7603

32 0043201

Banjo bolt
Hohlschraube

Perno hueco
Boulon creux filet femelle

10-3

DIN7643

33 0104074

Hose pipe
Schlauchleitung

Conducto flexible
Conduite flexible

34 0124970

Battery protector left


Batterie Protektor links

Protector de batera izquirda


Protection de batterie gauche

35 0124969

Battery protector right


Batterie Protektor rechts

Protector de batera derecha


Protection de batterie droite

36 0124255 16

Shockmount
Batteriepuffer

Tope
Tampon

37 0043134

Battery
Batterie

Batera
Batterie

38 0220316

Mass line
Masseleitung

Cable de masa
Cble de mise la masse

39 0013574

Cheese head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

M8 x 12

ISO4762

40 0220334

Angle
Winkel

Angulo
Angle

41 0129420

Socket head cap screw


Zylindersicherungsschraube

Tornillo de seguridad
Poigne supplementaire

43 0216678

Gasket
Dichtung

Junta de estanqueidad
Garniture

44 0216679

Plate
Blech

Chapa
Tle

45 0210194

corrugated-head screw
Sicherungsschraube

Tornillo
Vis

46 0220233

Gasket
Dichtung

Junta de estanqueidad
Garniture

47 0104080

Gland
Einsatz

Suplemento, inserto
Garniture

48 0220116

Switch
Zndanlassschalter

Interruptor
Interrupteur

49 0044682

Push button switch


Drucktaster

Interruptor de botn
Interrupteur poussoir

50 0129797

LED
LED Leuchte

Diodo
Diode luminescente

51 0220395

Edge protection
Kantenschutzprofil

Proteccin de cantos
Protege arete

0610347 - 100

19

86Nm/63ft.lbs

25Nm/18ft.lbs

M 6x 14

100mm

Upper Mass cpl.


Obermasse kpl.
Masa Superior cpl.
Massa Superieure cpl.

DPU 4545He

20

0610347 - 100

Upper Mass cpl.


Obermasse kpl.
Masa Superior cpl.
Massa Superieure cpl.

DPU 4545He

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

52 0220234

Acoustic signal
Signalgeber

Seal acstica
Signal acoustique

53 0220314

Cable harness
Kabelbaum

Disp. del cable de elevacin


Faisceau de cbles

54 0220317

Positive pole strap


Plus-Pol-Leitung

Cable polo positivo


Ligne borne positive

55 0012360

Hexagonal head cap screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo hexagonal
Vis tte hexagonale

56 0047388

Cable yarn
Kabelbinder

Fijacin de cables
Attache de cble

57 0220118

Key
Schlssel

Llave
Cl

0610347 - 100

21

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

M8 x 12

DIN933

25Nm/18ft.lbs

Baseplate cpl.
Untermasse kpl.
Masa Inferior cpl.
Masse Inferieure cpl.

DPU 4545He

22

0610347 - 100

Baseplate cpl.
Untermasse kpl.
Masa Inferior cpl.
Masse Inferieure cpl.

DPU 4545He

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

0102356

Baseplate
Untermasse

Masa inferior
Masse inferieure

0220090

Exciter cpl.
Erreger kpl.

Excitador cpl.
Excitateur cpl.

0044442

Extension plate
Anbauplatte

Placa de extensin
Elargisseur

2004814

Shockmount
Gimetall-Kerblager mit Bund

Amortiguador
Silentbloc

0102105

Support
Pufferbock

Soporte tope
Support d'amortisseur

0034442

Bushing
Dmpfungsbuchse

Buje
Douille

0017123

Pipe clamp
Rohrschelle

Abrazadera
Collier pour tuyau

0094518 12

Cheese head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

M12 x 120

0039191

Hexagonal head cap screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo hexagonal
Vis tte hexagonale

M16 x 1,5 x 55

10 0021988

Lock washer
Sicherungsscheibe

Arandela de seguridad
Rondelle d'arrt

11 0011421

Hexagonal head cap screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo hexagonal
Vis tte hexagonale

M12 x 40

12 0031565

Lockwasher
Spannscheibe

Arandela elstica
Rondelle de ressort

12

DIN6796

13 0011529

Cheese head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

M12 x 30

ISO4762

14 0011550

Cheese head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

M6 x 25

15 0010624

Flat washer
Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

ISO7090

16 0068222

Plug (threaded)
Verschluschraube

Tapn roscado
Bouchon

M18 x 1,5

DIN910

17 0019156

Gasket
Dichtring

Anillo de junta
Bague d'tanchit

A18 x 24

DIN7603

0610347 - 100

23

8 cm

ISO4762

120Nm/89ft.lbs
DIN961

210Nm/155ft.lbs

DIN933

86Nm/63ft.lbs

86Nm/63ft.lbs
ISO4762

10Nm/7ft.lbs

Exciter cpl.
Erreger kpl.
Excitador cpl.
Excitateur cpl.

DPU 4545He

24

0610347 - 100

Exciter cpl.
Erreger kpl.
Excitador cpl.
Excitateur cpl.

DPU 4545He

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

0099059

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

M16 x 30

ISO4762

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Exciter housing
Erregergehuse

Carcasa del excitador


Carter excitateur

0220059

Shaft
Welle

rbol
Arbre

0220082

Eccentric weight
Unwucht

Masa excntrica
Balourd

0220088

Eccentric weight
Unwucht

Masa excntrica
Balourd

0039116

Gear wheel
Zahnrad

Engranaje
Roue dente

0039110

Cover
Deckel

Tapa
Couvercle

0102144

Vent cover
Belftungsdeckel

Tapa de ventilacin
Couvercle d'aeration

0103469

Cylindrical roller bearing


Zylinderrollenlager

Rodamiento cilndricos
Roulement rouleaux cylindrique

1103030

Vent screw
Entlftungsschraube

Tornillo de purga
Vis d'vacuation d'air

10 0220077

Shaft
Welle

rbol
Arbre

11 0220053

Adjusting sleeve
Verstellhlse

Husillo de regulacin
Douille de reglage

12 0220089

Eccentric weight
Unwucht

Masa excntrica
Balourd

13 0129844

V-belt pulley
Keilriemenscheibe

Polea en V
Poulie courroie

14 0220079

Bolt
Bolzen

Perno
Boulon

15 0220106

Indexing bolt
Schaltbolzen

Perno fijador
Boulon

16 0043382

Tripping pin
Schaltstift

Espiga de mando
Broche de manoeuvre

17 0102724

Belt guard
Riemenschutz

Proteccin de la polea
Protection de courroie

19 0102721

Cover plate
Abdeckblech

Cubierta de chapa
Tle de recouvrement

20 0048854

Rotary shaft seal


Wellendichtring

Anillo de retn radial


Bague d'tanchit

21 0044634

Cheese head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

22 0021988

Lock washer
Sicherungsscheibe

Arandela de seguridad
Rondelle d'arrt

23 0043812

Cheese head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

M16 x 50

24 0126300

Cheese head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

M16 x 45

25 0011552 14

Cheese head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

M6 x 18

26 0010624 11

Flat washer
Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

0610347 - 100

25

295Nm/218ft.lbs

ISO4762

295Nm/218ft.lbs
ISO4762

295Nm/218ft.lbs
ISO4762

10Nm/7ft.lbs
ISO7090

Exciter cpl.
Erreger kpl.
Excitador cpl.
Excitateur cpl.

DPU 4545He

26

0610347 - 100

Exciter cpl.
Erreger kpl.
Excitador cpl.
Excitateur cpl.

DPU 4545He

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

DIN933

27 0014663

Hexagonal head cap screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo hexagonal
Vis tte hexagonale

M6 x 16

28 0011550

Cheese head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

M6 x 25

29 2006113

Retaining ring
Sicherungsring

Anillo de retencin
Bague d'arrt

50 x 2

DIN471

30 2007057

Retaining ring
Sicherungsring

Anillo de retencin
Bague d'arrt

90 x 3

DIN472

31 2004822

Retaining ring
Sicherungsring

Anillo de retencin
Bague d'arrt

55 x 2

DIN471

32 0220133

Grooved ball bearing


Rillenkugellager

Rodamiento a bolas
Roulement rainur billes

33 2001399

Fitting key
Passfeder

Chaveta
Clavette

34 0048604

Cylinder cover
Zylinderdeckel

Tapa del cilindro


Couvercle de cylindre

35 0124717

Washer
Scheibe

36 0014663

37 0220384

10Nm/7ft.lbs
ISO4762

10Nm/7ft.lbs

DIN625
A10 x 8 x 28

DIN6885

Arandela
Rondelle

6,4

DIN6340

Hexagonal head cap screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo hexagonal
Vis tte hexagonale

M6 x 16

DIN933

Retaining ring
Sicherungsring

Anillo de retencin
Bague d'arrt

26x 1,20

38 0043203

Lip seal ring


Gummilippenring

Reten labial de goma


Bague en caoutchouc

39 0220383

Grooved ball bearing


Rillenkugellager

Rodamiento a bolas
Roulement rainur billes

40 2006991

O-ring
O-Ring

Anillo-O
Bague-O

41 0220081

Bolt cpl.
Bolzen kpl.

Perno cpl.
Boulon cpl.

0610347 - 100

27

10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN472

DIN625

Center Pole cpl.


Deichsel kpl.
Barra de mando cpl.
Timon cpl.

DPU 4545He

28

0610347 - 100

Center Pole cpl.


Deichsel kpl.
Barra de mando cpl.
Timon cpl.

DPU 4545He

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

M8 x 40

ISO4762

Cheese head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

M8 x 16

Bellows
Faltenbalg

Fuelle
Soufflet

0039235

O-ring
O-Ring

Anillo-O
Bague-O

0069225

Screwed socket
Einschraubstutzen

Empalme roscado
Manchon visse

0203790

Center Pole Head cpl.


Deichselkopf kpl.

Cabezal de mando cpl.


Tte de timon cpl.

0099165

Bolt
Bolzen

Perno
Boulon

0102187

Hose pipe
Schlauchleitung

Conducto flexible
Conduite flexible

0200607

Center pole
Deichsel

Barra de mando
Timon

10 0102189

Intermediate flange
Zwischenflansch

Brida intermedia
Bride intermediaire

11 2006921

Pipe clamp
Rohrschelle

Abrazadera
Collier pour tuyau

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

0011539

Cheese head screw


Zylinderschraube

0011544

0039126

0610347 - 100

29

25Nm/18ft.lbs
25Nm/18ft.lbs

ISO4762

Center Pole Head cpl.


Deichselkopf kpl.
Cabezal de mando cpl.
Tte de timon cpl.

DPU 4545He

30

0610347 - 100

Center Pole Head cpl.


Deichselkopf kpl.
Cabezal de mando cpl.
Tte de timon cpl.

DPU 4545He

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

0043214

Center pole head


Deichselkopf

Cabezal de barra
Tte de timon

0069726

Long face pinion


Zahnradwelle

Eje de rueda dentada


Arbre formant pignon

0043208

Guide
Fhrung

Gua
Guide

0069725

Spacer
Distanzstck

Pieza distanciadora
Pice d'cartement

0018194

O-ring
O-Ring

Anillo-O
Bague-O

0068752

O-ring
O-Ring

Anillo-O
Bague-O

0203520

Control piston cpl.


Steuerkolben kpl.

Pistn de mando cpl.


Piston de commande cpl.

0202881

Compression spring
Druckfeder

Resorte de compresin
Ressort de pression

0201525

Control piston
Steuerkolben

Pistn de mando
Piston de commande

10 0128754

Piston packing
Kolbendichtung

Junta de pistn
Ensemble piston

0610347 - 100

31

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Coupling cpl.
Kupplung kpl.
Embrague cpl.
Embrayage cpl.

DPU 4545He

32

0610347 - 100

Coupling cpl.
Kupplung kpl.
Embrague cpl.
Embrayage cpl.

DPU 4545He

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

0058541

Clutch drum
Kupplungsglocke

Campana del embrague


Clocke de rentre
Espiga
Goupille

0058539

Pin
Stift

0039999

Grooved ball bearing


Rillenkugellager

Rodamiento a bolas
Roulement rainur billes

2003826

Retaining ring
Sicherungsring

Anillo de retencin
Bague d'arrt

0201992

Centrifugal Clutch
Fliehkraftkupplung

Embrague
Embrayage

2001815

Retaining ring
Sicherungsring

Anillo de retencin
Bague d'arrt

0058540

V-belt pulley
Keilriemenscheibe

Polea en V
Poulie courroie

0058536

Bushing
Buchse

Buje
Bote

0058551

Bush
Buchse

Casquillo
Bite

10 0013591

Spring pin
Spannstift

Pasador de sujecin
Goupille lastique

0610347 - 100

33

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

49Nm/36ft.lbs

55 x 2

DIN472

30 x 1,5

DIN471

5 x 12

Centrifugal Clutch cpl.


Fliehkraftkupplung kpl.
Embrague centrfugo cpl.
Embrayage centrifuge cpl.

DPU 4545He

34

0610347 - 100

Centrifugal Clutch cpl.


Fliehkraftkupplung kpl.
Embrague centrfugo cpl.
Embrayage centrifuge cpl.

DPU 4545He

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

0201994

Fixing disc
Fixierscheibe

Arandela de retancin
Rondelle de fixation

0024338

Countersunk screw
Senkschraube

Tornillo avellanado
Vis noye

0045979

Tension spring
Zugfeder

Resorte de traccin
Ressort de traction

2006075

Lining
Belagtrger

Zapata
Garniture d'embrayage

0049506

Centrifugal weight
Fliehgewicht

Peso centrfugo
Poids centrifuge

0201993

Hub
Nabe

Cubo
Moyeu

0203003

Hub kit
Nabensatz

Juego de cubo
Jeu de moyeu

0610347 - 100

35

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

M6 x 10

DIN963

Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants

DPU 4545He

36

0610347 - 100

Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants

DPU 4545He

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

0219259

Labels
Aufkleber

Calcomanias
Autocollants

0216633

Instruction Label
Aufkleber-Hinweis

Calcomana-Indicacin
Autocollant avec Indication

0220390

Type Label
Aufkleber-Typ

Tipo etiqueta autoadhesiva


Autocollant de type

0219175

Labels
Aufkleber

0129784

Decal-Sound Power Level


Aufkleber-Schallleistungspegel

0220000

Instruction Label
Aufkleber-Warnhinweis

Calcomanias
Autocollants
Etiqueta autoadhesiva-nivel de potencia
acstica
Autocollante-niveau sonore
Calcomana-Indicacin
Autocollant avec Indication

0222085

Label Symbol
Aufkleber Symbol

Calcomania Smbolo
Autocollant Symbole

0610347 - 100

37

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

100 x 35

50

Labels US
Aufkleber US
Calcomanias US
Autocollants US

DPU 4545He

38

0610347 - 100

Labels US
Aufkleber US
Calcomanias US
Autocollants US

DPU 4545He

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

0219259

Labels
Aufkleber

Calcomanias
Autocollants

0216633

Instruction Label
Aufkleber-Hinweis

Calcomana-Indicacin
Autocollant avec Indication

0220390

Type Label
Aufkleber-Typ

Tipo etiqueta autoadhesiva


Autocollant de type

0219175

Labels
Aufkleber

0129784

Decal-Sound Power Level


Aufkleber-Schallleistungspegel

0220000

Instruction Label
Aufkleber-Warnhinweis

Calcomanias
Autocollants
Etiqueta autoadhesiva-nivel de potencia
acstica
Autocollante-niveau sonore
Calcomana-Indicacin
Autocollant avec Indication

0222085

Label Symbol
Aufkleber Symbol

Calcomania Smbolo
Autocollant Symbole

0219176

Labels
Aufkleber

Calcomanias
Autocollants

0226378

Information sign
Hinweisschild

Placa indicadora
Plaque

0610347 - 100

39

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

100 x 35

50

DPU 4545He

40

0610347 - 100

Engine
Motor
Motor
Moteur

Crankcase
Kurbelgehuse
Crter
Carter

DPU 4545He

42

0610347 - 100

Crankcase
Kurbelgehuse
Crter
Carter

DPU 4545He

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

0207773

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Crankcase
Kurbelgehuse

Crter
Carter

0207615

Straight pin
Zylinderstift

Pasador cilndrico
Goupille cylindrique

0104392

Grease jet
Schmierdse

Gicleur de lubricacin
Gicleur graisseur

0226589

Bearing bush
Lagerbuchse

Casquillo del cojinete


Bite de roulement

0202384

Push-in plug
Stopfen

Tapn
Bouchon

0104393

Slide bearing
Gleitlager

Cojinete deslizante
Roulement de glissement

0106637

Slide bearing
Gleitlager

Cojinete deslizante
Roulement de glissement

0202386

Push-in plug
Stopfen

Tapn
Bouchon

10 0202433

Threaded bolt
Gewindebolzen

Perno roscado
Boulon filet

11 0094925

Stud bolt
Stiftschraube

Perno prisionero
Boulon

12 0099415

Oil fill tube


Einfllstutzen

Tubo llenador de aceite


Tube-remplisseur d'huile

13 0226600

Stud
Stiftschraube

Perno prisionero
Boulon

14 0202447

Washer
Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

15 0226601

Stud
Stiftschraube

Perno prisionero
Boulon

16 0099414

Stud
Stiftschraube

Perno prisionero
Boulon

17 0098453

Check disc
Anlaufscheibe

Arandela tope
Disque

18 0098455

Washer
Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

1,05

18 0098454

Washer
Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

1,2

19 0098456

Hexagonal head cap screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo hexagonal
Vis tte hexagonale

23 0099414

Stud
Stiftschraube

Perno prisionero
Boulon

25 0126919

Rubber ring
Gummiring

Anillo de goma
Bague en caoutchouc

26 0104397

Rubber ring
Gummiring

Anillo de goma
Bague en caoutchouc

27 0202406

Bush
Buchse

Buje
Bote

30 0107775

Bushing
Buchse

Buje
Douille

0610347 - 100

43

8x20

-0,5

M6 x 16

M8x25

M8x22

Crankcase cpl.
Kurbelgehuse kpl.
Crter cpl.
Carter cpl.

DPU 4545He

44

0610347 - 100

Crankcase cpl.
Kurbelgehuse kpl.
Crter cpl.
Carter cpl.

DPU 4545He

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

0104365

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Washer
Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

0094937

Sliding lever
Schlepphebel

Palanca deslizante
Levier glissant

0094936

Cam follower spindle shaft


Buchse

Rodillo de leva
Contre-came

0217112

Cheese head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

0094935

Washer
Flachdichtring

Arandela
Rondelle

0094934

O-Ring
O-Ring

Anillo-O
Joint torique

0094952

Gasket
Dichtung

Junta
Joint

0104403

Plate
Platte

Placa
Plaque

10 0202463 22

Hexagon socket head screw


Innensechskantschraube

Tornillo a seis lados huecos


Vis six pans creux

11 0104404

Suction housing
Sauggehuse

Carcasa de asporacin
Carter d'aspiration

12 0094955

Strainer
Sieb

Tamizador
Tamis

13 0202423

Screw
Schraube

Tornillo
Vis

14 0104405

Oil pan
lwanne

Carter de aceite
Cuvette carter huile

15 0151456 12

Lock washer
Federring

Arandela elstica
Rondelle de ressort

16 0202450 12

Hexagon socket head screw


Innensechskantschraube

Tornillo a seis lados huecos


Vis six pans creux

M6 x 10

17 0202416

Oil Seal
ldichtung

Junta de Aceite
Joint DHuile

18 0094958

Plug (threaded)
Verschluschraube

Tapn roscado
Bouchon

20 0207539

Cover
Deckel

Tapa
Couvercle

21 0129021

Locknut
Sechskantmutter

Contratuerca
Contre-crou

22 0126921

Screw plug
Verschluschraube

Tornillo de cierre
Vis de fermeture

23 0094948

Gasket
Dichtring

Anillo de junta
Bague d'tanchit

24 0226586

Valve
Ventil

Vlvula
Valve

26 0126922

O-ring
O-Ring

Anillo-O
Bague-O

27 0071121

Sealing ring
Dichtungsring

Anillo sellante
Bague d'tanchit

28 0151213

Screw plug
Verschluschraube

Tornillo de cierre
Vis de fermeture

0610347 - 100

45

M6 x 30

M8 x 25

M6 x 30

AM22 x 1,5

DIN7604

A24 x 29

DIN7603

M10 X 1

DIN908

Crankcase cpl.
Kurbelgehuse kpl.
Crter cpl.
Carter cpl.

DPU 4545He

46

0610347 - 100

Crankcase cpl.
Kurbelgehuse kpl.
Crter cpl.
Carter cpl.

DPU 4545He

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Arandela elstica
Rondelle ressort

A6

DIN137

Cheese head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

M6 x 20

Element
Filterpatrone

Elemento
Elment

56 0104402

Spring
Drahtfeder

Resorte
Ressort

57 0151324

Washer
Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

59 0106559

Seal
Dichtung

Junta
Joint

61 0094931

Cover
Schraubdeckel

Tapa
Couvercle

62 0151324

Washer
Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

63 0151456

Lock washer
Federring

Arandela elstica
Rondelle de ressort

64 0104406

Screw plug
Verschluschraube

Tornillo de cierre
Vis de fermeture

65 0012624

Gasket
Dichtring

Anillo de junta
Bague d'tanchit

66 0207818

Screw Plug
Verschluschraube

Tapn Roscado
Vis de Fermeture

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

29 0104398

Dipstick
Tauchstab

Varilla de inmersin
Jauge

31 0094933

O-Ring
O-Ring

Anillo-O
Joint torique

32 0094928

Gasket
Flachdichtring

Junta
Joint

34 0151290

Spring washer
Federscheibe

35 0202437

36 0094930

0610347 - 100

47

A14 x 18

DIN7603

Crankshaft - Mounting flange


Kurbelwelle-Lagerflansch
Cigeal - Brida
Vilebrequin - Bourrelet d'assemblage

DPU 4545He

48

0610347 - 100

Crankshaft - Mounting flange


Kurbelwelle-Lagerflansch
Cigeal - Brida
Vilebrequin - Bourrelet d'assemblage

DPU 4545He

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

0226580

Crankshaft
Kurbelwelle

Cigueal
Vilebrequin

0202451

Push-in plug
Stopfen

Tapn
Bouchon

0207789

Counterweight
Gegengewicht

Contrapeso
Contre-poids

0226596

Cheese head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

M8x40

0094868

Fitting key
Passfeder

Chaveta
Clavette

A6 x 4 x 32

0106529

Pinion
Ritzel

Pin
Pignon

0104356

Protective plate
Schleuderblech

Placa
Plaque

0104357

O-ring
O-Ring

Anillo-O
Bague-O

11 0126914

Bearing flange cpl.


Lagerflansch kpl.

Brida de cojinete cpl.


Bride de roulement cpl.

12 0104359

Slide bearing
Gleitlager

Cojinete deslizante
Roulement de glissement

13 0106636

Slide bearing
Gleitlager

Cojinete deslizante
Roulement de glissement

14 0104360

Rotary shaft seal


Wellendichtring

Anillo de retn radial


Bague d'tanchit

15 0202460

Washer
Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

8,4

16 0094876

Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter

Tuerca hexagonal
crou hexagonal

M8

25 0125884

Retaining ring
Sicherungsring

Anillo de retencin
Bague d'arrt

0610347 - 100

49

DIN6885

-0,5

ISO4032

Camshaft
Nockenwelle
rbol de Levas
Arbre Cames

DPU 4545He

50

0610347 - 100

Camshaft
Nockenwelle
rbol de Levas
Arbre Cames

DPU 4545He

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

0226594

0610347 - 100

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Camshaft
Nockenwelle

rbol de Levas
Arbre Cames

51

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Piston-Connecting Rod-Cylinder
Kolben-Pleuel-Zylinder
Pistn-Biela-Cilindro
Piston-Bielle-Cylindre

DPU 4545He

52

0610347 - 100

Piston-Connecting Rod-Cylinder
Kolben-Pleuel-Zylinder
Pistn-Biela-Cilindro
Piston-Bielle-Cylindre

DPU 4545He

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

0226583

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Piston
Kolben

Pistn
Piston

0226584

Piston
Kolben

Pistn
Piston

+0,5

0226585

Piston
Kolben

Pistn
Piston

+1

0104347

Piston pin
Kolbenbolzen

Perno de pistn
Axe de piston

0104348

Retaining ring
Sicherungsring

Anillo de retencin
Bague d'arrt

0104346

Set of piston rings


Kolbenringsatz

Juego de aros de pistn


Jeu de segments de piston

90

0106634

Set-piston rings
Kolbenringsatz

Juego de anillos
Jeu de segments

+1,0

0207165

Set-piston rings
Kolbenringsatz

Juego de anillos
Jeu de segments

+0,5

0226587

Cylinder with piston


Zylinder mit Kolben

Cilindro con pistn


Cylindre avec piston

10 0104349

Connecting rod cpl.


Pleuel kpl.

Biela cpl.
Bielle cpl.

12 0104350

Connecting rod bush


Pleuelbuchse

Casquillo de biela
Bite de bielle

13 0108022

Connecting rod screw


Pleuelschraube

Tornillo de la biela
Vis de bielle

14 0104352

Connecting rod bearing


Pleuellager

Cojinete de la biela
Coussinet de bielle

14 0106635

Connecting rod bearing


Pleuellager

Cojinete de la biela
Coussinet de bielle

0610347 - 100

53

-0,5

Cylinder head
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse

DPU 4545He

54

0610347 - 100

Cylinder head
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse

DPU 4545He

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

0226582

Cylinder head
Zylinderkopf

Culata
Culasse

0126916

Valve guide
Ventilfhrung

Gua de vlvula
Guide de soupape

0201378

Threaded bolt
Gewindebolzen

Perno roscado
Boulon filet

0106565

Rocker shaft
Kipphebelachse

Eje de la balancn
Axe de culbuteur

0207806

Intake valve
Einlassventil

Vlvula de admisin
Soupape d'admission

0207807

Outlet valve
Auslassventil

Vlvula de escape
Soupape d'chappement

0094902

Washer
Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

0104370

Valve spring
Ventilfeder

Resorte de vlvula
Ressort de soupape

10 0104369

Spring plate
Federteller

Platillo de resorte
Cuvette ressort

11 0047964

Set-valve cones
Ventilkonussatz

Juego de conos de vlvula


Jeu de cnes de soupape

12 0098449

Inlet rocker arm


Einlakipphebel

Balancn de admisin
Culbuteur

15 0094895

Holder
Halter

Soporte
Attache

17 0202427

Lock washer
Sicherungscheibe

Arandela de seguridad
Rondelle d'arrt

18 0094897

Ratchet (pawl)
Mitnehmer

Trinquete
Cliquet

19 0094894

Spring
Feder

Resorte
Ressort

20 0094891

Adjustment screw
Einstellschraube

Tornillo de ajuste
Vis d'ajustage

21 4101500

Locknut
Sechskantmutter

Contratuerca
Contre-crou

23 0066801

Ball
Kugel

Bola
Bille

24 0094886

Bushing
Buchse

Buje
Douille

25 0094887

Spring
Feder

Resorte
Ressort

26 0094888

Screw
Schraube

Tornillo
Vis

27 0013186

Gasket
Dichtring

Anillo de junta
Bague d'tanchit

29 0108801

O-ring
O-Ring

Anillo-O
Bague-O

30 0020183

Spring pin
Spannstift

Pasador de sujecin
Goupille lastique

31 0094909

Decompression lever
Hebel

Palanca de descompresin
Manette de decompression

0610347 - 100

55

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

M8 x 40

5/16 x 24in

A12 x 15,5

4 x 22

DIN7603

Cylinder head
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse

DPU 4545He

56

0610347 - 100

Cylinder head
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse

DPU 4545He

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

33 0104377

Gasket
Dichtung

Junta
Joint

0,30

33 0207803

Gasket
Dichtung

Junta
Joint

1,25

33 0207802

Gasket
Dichtung

Junta
Joint

1,15

33 0207801

Gasket
Dichtung

Junta
Joint

1,05

33 0207800

Gasket
Dichtung

Junta
Joint

0,95

33 0207799

Gasket
Dichtung

Junta
Joint

0,85

33 0207798

Gasket
Dichtung

Junta
Joint

0,75

33 0207797

Gasket
Dichtung

Junta
Joint

0,65

33 0207796

Gasket
Dichtung

Junta
Joint

0,55

33 0207795

Gasket
Dichtung

Junta
Joint

0,45

33 0207794

Gasket
Dichtung

Junta
Joint

0,35

33 0104387

Gasket
Dichtung

Junta
Joint

1,30

33 0104386

Gasket
Dichtung

Junta
Joint

1,20

33 0104385

Gasket
Dichtung

Junta
Joint

1,10

33 0104384

Gasket
Dichtung

Junta
Joint

1,00

33 0104383

Gasket
Dichtung

Junta
Joint

0,90

33 0104382

Gasket
Dichtung

Junta
Joint

0,80

33 0104381

Gasket
Dichtung

Junta
Joint

0,70

33 0104380

Gasket
Dichtung

Junta
Joint

0,60

33 0104379

Gasket
Dichtung

Junta
Joint

0,50

33 0104378

Gasket
Dichtung

Junta
Joint

0,40

44 0104363

Cylinder head bolt


Zylinderkopfschraube

Tornillo de cabeza cilndrica


Vis de culasse

45 0104364

Cylinder head bolt


Zylinderkopfschraube

Tornillo de cabeza cilndrica


Vis de culasse

46 0098445

Gasket
Dichtung

Junta
Joint

47 0098444

Cover
Deckel

Tapa
Couvercle

0610347 - 100

57

Cylinder head
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse

DPU 4545He

58

0610347 - 100

Cylinder head
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse

DPU 4545He

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

48 0151290

Spring washer
Federscheibe

Arandela elstica
Rondelle ressort

A6

DIN137

49 0129010

Cheese head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

M6 x 25

DIN912

53 0102468

Fuel primer
Dosiereinrichtung

Imprimador
Dispositif d'injection au dmarrage

55 0107390

O-Ring
O-Ring

Anillo-O
Joint torique

57 0102469

Plug (threaded)
Verschlustopfen

Tapn roscado
Bouchon

60 0104373

Grease pipe
Schmierrohr

Tubo de lubricacin
Tube graisseur

61 0104365

Washer
Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

63 0104388

Washer
Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

64 0104389

Retaining ring
Sicherungsring

Anillo de retencin
Bague d'arrt

66 0094903

Spring
Feder

Resorte
Ressort

67 0094905

O-Ring
O-Ring

Anillo-O
Joint torique

83 0104371

Seal
Abdichtung

Junta
Joint

85 0098448

Exhaust rocker arm


Auslakipphebel

Balancn de escape
Culbuteur

90 0202405

Pin
Stift

Espiga
Goupille

91 0126917

Toothed segment cpl.


Zahnsegment kpl.

Segmento dentado cpl.


Secteur dente cpl.

93 0128851

Nose cap cpl.


Verschlukappe kpl.

Caperuza de cierre cpl.


Chape de fermeture cpl.

95 0151217

Gasket
Dichtring

Anillo de junta
Bague dtanchit

96 0047969

Oil fill tube


Unterteil

Tubo llenador de aceite


Tube-remplisseur d'huile

97 0204567

Cover
Zylinderkopfdeckel

Tapa
Couvercle

0610347 - 100

59

11,3 x 2,4

2,5

26x35x3

Push rod-Fly wheel


Stostange-Schwungrad
Varilla de empuje-Volante
Poussoir-Volant

DPU 4545He

60

0610347 - 100

Push rod-Fly wheel


Stostange-Schwungrad
Varilla de empuje-Volante
Poussoir-Volant

DPU 4545He

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

0104401

Push rod
Stostange

Varilla de empuje
Poussoir

0094944

O-Ring
O-Ring

Anillo-O
Joint torique

0104400

Pipe
Rohr

Tubo
Tube

0094942

Retaining ring
Sicherungsring

Anillo de retencin
Bague d'arrt

0094941

Spring
Feder

Resorte
Ressort

0094940

Washer
Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

0104399

O-ring
O-Ring

Anillo-O
Bague-O

13 0104427

Fixing sleeve
Fixierhlse

Casquillo de fijacin
Douille de fixation

14 0226590

Fly wheel
Schwungrad

Volante
Volant

15 0104429

Fixing disc
Fixierscheibe

Arandela de retancin
Rondelle de fixation

16 0202429

Hexagon socket head screw


Innensechskantschraube

Tornillo a seis lados huecos


Vis six pans creux

0610347 - 100

61

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

24 x 1,75

DIN471

M10 x 40

Oil Pump-Governor
lpumpe-Regler
Bomba de Aceite-Regulador
Pompe Huile-Rgulateur

DPU 4545He

62

0610347 - 100

Oil Pump-Governor
lpumpe-Regler
Bomba de Aceite-Regulador
Pompe Huile-Rgulateur

DPU 4545He

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

DIN6799

Arandela elstica
Rondelle ressort

A6

DIN137

Cheese head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

M6 x 25

DIN912

Hexagon socket head screw


Innensechskantschraube

Tornillo a seis lados huecos


Vis six pans creux

M6 x 30

19 0107546

Roll pin
Spannstift

Pasador
Goupille de tension

20 0106531

Gear wheel
Zahnrad

Engranaje
Roue dente

21

5100002772

22 0099416

Washer
Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

0,5

22 0217100

Washer
Scheibe

Disco
Rondelle

0,3

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

0095000

Screw
Senkschraube

Tornillo
Vis

0094999

Cover
Flanschdeckel

Tapa
Couvercle

0095002

Bushing
Lagerbuchse

Buje
Douille

0106532

Gear wheel
Zahnrad

Engranaje
Roue dente

0095004

Spring
Feder

Resorte
Ressort

0095005

Spring holder
Federteller

Soporte
Support

2004956

Lock washer
Sicherungsscheibe

Arandela de seguridad
Rondelle d'arrt

10 0217097

Housing
Gehuse

Carcasa
Enveloppe

11

5100002769

12

5100002771

13

5100002770

14 0094991

Washer
Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

15 0094990

Bolt
Bolzen

Perno
Boulon

16 0151290

Spring washer
Federscheibe

17 0129010

18 0202422

0610347 - 100

63

Command Cover
Steuerdeckel
Tapa del mando
Couvercle de commande

DPU 4545He

64

0610347 - 100

Command Cover
Steuerdeckel
Tapa del mando
Couvercle de commande

DPU 4545He

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

0095015

Cover
Verschludeckel

Tapa
Couvercle

0095013

Shaft seal
Wellendichtring

Sello del eje


Bague d'tanchit

0095016

O-Ring
O-Ring

Anillo-O
Joint torique

0095017

Cover
Deckel

Tapa
Couvercle

0202455

Retaining ring
Sicherungsring

Anillo de retencin
Bague d'arrt

11 0202462 12

Hexagon socket head screw


Innensechskantschraube

Tornillo a seis lados huecos


Vis six pans creux

15 0095012

Bearing
Gleitlager

Rodamiento
Roulement

16 0202385

Bearing bush
Lagerbuchse

Casquillo del cojinete


Bite de roulement

17 0207607

Rotary shaft seal


Wellendichtring

Anillo de retn radial


Bague d'tanchit

19 0207776

Command Cover
Steuerdeckel

Tapa del mando


Couvercle de commande

0610347 - 100

65

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

M8 x 30

Injection Equipment
Einspritzaurstung
Sistema Inyectora
Systme d'Injection

DPU 4545He

66

0610347 - 100

Injection Equipment
Einspritzaurstung
Sistema Inyectora
Systme d'Injection

DPU 4545He

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

0126525

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Tappet
Stel

Botador
Poussoir

0126526

Guide
Fhrung

Gua
Guide

0202421

Hexagon socket head screw


Innensechskantschraube

Tornillo a seis lados huecos


Vis six pans creux

M6 x 12

0014482

Shim
Ausgleichsscheibe

Laminilla
Cale

0,3

0207532

Shim
Ausgleichsscheibe

Laminilla
Cale

0,6

0207533

Shim
Ausgleichsscheibe

Laminilla
Cale

0,9

0207534

Shim
Ausgleichsscheibe

Laminilla
Cale

1,2

10 0099419

Gasket
Dichtung

Junta
Joint

10 0207543

Gasket
Dichtung

Junta
Joint

10 0207544

Gasket
Dichtung

Junta
Joint

11 0226588

Injection pump
Einspritzpumpe

Bomba de inyeccin
Pompe injection

13 0207809

Screw nipple
Anschraubnippel

Boquilla roscada
Raccord de vissage

14 0215374

Seal ring
Dichtring

Anillo sellante
Bague d'tanchit

15 0210452

Hollow screw
Hohlschraube

Tornillo hueco
Boulon creux filet femelle

16 0207525

Screw nipple
Anschraubnippel

Boquilla roscada
Raccord de vissage

17 0207555

Spacer
Distanzstck

Pieza distanciadora
Pice d'cartement

18 0207592

Clambing clamp
Spannpratze

Abrazadera de Clambing
Bride de Clambing

19 0207805

Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter

Tuerca hexagonal
crou hexagonal

20 0207777

Pipe
Kraftstoffdruckrohr

Tubo
Tube

21 0151379

Locknut
Sechskantmutter

Contratuerca
Contre-crou

M8

22 0151218

Lock washer
Federring

Arandela elstica
Rondelle de ressort

23 0095021

Disc
Kugelscheibe

Disco
Disque

24 0207564

Flange
Flansch

Brida
Bride

25 0201378

Threaded bolt
Gewindebolzen

Perno roscado
Boulon filet

26 0128957

Gasket
Dichtring

Anillo de junta
Bague dtanchit

0610347 - 100

67

M 8x 1

M8

M8 x 40

ISO4032

Injection Equipment
Einspritzaurstung
Sistema Inyectora
Systme d'Injection

DPU 4545He

68

0610347 - 100

Injection Equipment
Einspritzaurstung
Sistema Inyectora
Systme d'Injection

DPU 4545He

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

M8 x 16

DIN916

27 0095020

Fitting
Nippel

Unin
Raccord

28 0095019

Banjo bolt
Hohlschraube

Perno hueco
Boulon creux filet femelle

30 0020348

Threaded pin
Gewindestift

Varilla roscada
Goupille filet

31 0104411

Gasket
Dichtring

Anillo de junta
Bague d'tanchit

32 0226597

Injection Valve
Einspritzventil

Vlvula Inyectora
Soupape d'Injection

34 0226599

Jet
Dse

Chicler
Gicleur

35 0095007

Housing
Gehuse

Carcasa
Carter

36 0207601

Screw Plug
Verschluschraube

Tapn Roscado
Vis de Fermeture

37 0095006

Washer
Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

39 0207556

Spring
Feder

Resorte
Ressort

40 0207609

Housing
Gehuse

Carcasa
Carter

41 0095008

O-Ring
O-Ring

Anillo-O
Joint torique

42 0095009

Steering part
Steuerteil

Elemento de mando
Rgulateur

43 0095018

Hose
Leitung

Manguera
Tuyau

160

44 0216517

Fuel hose
Kraftstoffleitung

Manguera de combustible
Tuyau essence

4.5x135

45 0207586

Clamp
Schlauchklemme

Abrazadera
Collier de serrage

46 0047977

Hose fitting
Ventil

Unin
Raccord

47 0216520

Fuel hose
Kraftstoffleitung

Manguera de combustible
Tuyau essence

48 0099417

Tee-fitting
T-Stck

Unin forma T
Raccord "T"

51 0226598

Clamp
Schlauchklemme

Abrazadera
Collier de serrage

58 0226603

Fuel hose
Kraftstoffleitung

Manguera de combustible
Tuyau essence

0610347 - 100

69

22,0 x 1,6

4.5x150

12

Air Ducting
Luftfhrung
Conduccin de Aire
Carter Ventilation

DPU 4545He

70

0610347 - 100

Air Ducting
Luftfhrung
Conduccin de Aire
Carter Ventilation

DPU 4545He

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Contratuerca
Contre-crou

M6

ISO4032

Cheese head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

M6 x 12

ISO4762

Grommet
Gummitlle

Ojal
Passe-fil

22 0201380

Cheese head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

27 0104423

Bush
Buchse

Buje
Bote

31 0201380

Cheese head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

M6 x 16

32 0129009

Cheese head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

M6 x 16

43 0226602

Baffle
Luftleitblech

Deflector
Dflecteur

44 0226592

Profiled joint
Dichtungsprofil

Junta
Joint d'tanchit profil

60mm

45 0151540

Washer
Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

A6,4

46 0129021

Locknut
Sechskantmutter

Contratuerca
Contre-crou

48 0207792

Gasket
Dichtung

Junta
Joint

49 0226593

Gasket
Dichtung

Junta de estanqueidad
Garniture

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

0207770

Baffle
Luftleitblech

Deflector
Dflecteur

0207790

Seal
Dichtungsprofil

Empaque
Joint

0207791

Seal
Dichtungsprofil

Empaque
Joint

0207771

Baffle
Luftleitblech

Deflector
Dflecteur

0104417

Hood cpl.
Verkleidung kpl.

Revestimiento cpl.
Revetement cpl.

0202408

Seal
Dichtungsprofil

Empaque
Joint

10 0207593 15

Spring washer
Spannscheibe

Arandela elstica
Disque de serrage

11 0151323

Locknut
Sechskantmutter

12 0151370

21 0107379

0610347 - 100

71

M6 x 16

DIN912

DIN9021

Breather - Governor
Entlftung-Drehzahlverstellung
Purgado - Regulador de Revoluciones
Raccord Filet de Purge - Rgulateur de Rgime

72

DPU 4545He

0610347 - 100

DPU 4545He

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

0094970

Breather - Governor
Entlftung-Drehzahlverstellung
Purgado - Regulador de Revoluciones
Raccord Filet de Purge - Rgulateur de Rgime

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Washer
Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

0202444

Lock washer
Sicherungsscheibe

Arandela de Seguridad
Rondelle d'arrt

0094969

Governor lever
Reglerhebel

Palanca de regulador
Levier rgulateur

0202449

Hexagon socket head screw


Innensechskantschraube

Tornillo a seis lados huecos


Vis six pans creux

0094966

Spring
Feder

Resorte
Ressort

0097417

Guide
Fhrung

Gua
Guide

0097416

Torsion spring
Torsionsfeder

Resorte
Ressort

10 0202395

Distance ring
Abstandsring

Anillo distanciador
Bague intermediaire

11 0202459

O-Ring
O-Ring

Anillo-O
Joint torique

12 0094963

O-Ring
O-Ring

Anillo-O
Joint torique

13 0202371

Shaft
Welle

Eje
Arbre

14 0103080

Flange
Flansch

Brida
Bride

15 0129021

Locknut
Sechskantmutter

Contratuerca
Contre-crou

16 0126909

Threaded pin
Gewindestift

Varilla roscada
Goupille filet

17 0151323

Locknut
Sechskantmutter

Contratuerca
Contre-crou

20 0104407

Lever
Hebel

Palanca
Levier

21 0094960

Screw
Halbrundschraube

Tornillo
Vis

22 0151324

Washer
Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

23 0207588

Locknut
Sechskantmutter

Contratuerca
Contre-crou

24 0126519

Governor lever cpl.


Reglerhebel kpl.

Palanca de regulador cpl.


Levier rgulateur cpl.

26 0202456

Threaded pin
Gewindestift

Varilla roscada
Goupille filet

37 0098464

Bleeder valve
Entlftungsventil

Vlvula purgadora
Soupape de purge d'air

38 0098461

Cap
Kappe

Tapa
Couvercle

39 0094884

Diaphragm
Membrane

Diafragma
Diaphragme

41 0104424

Breather tube
Entlftungsschlauch

Lnea de purgado
Tuyau d'vacuation purge

0610347 - 100

73

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

M5 x 8

M6

M6

M8 x 20

ISO4032

Breather - Governor
Entlftung-Drehzahlverstellung
Purgado - Regulador de Revoluciones
Raccord Filet de Purge - Rgulateur de Rgime

74

DPU 4545He

0610347 - 100

DPU 4545He

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Breather - Governor
Entlftung-Drehzahlverstellung
Purgado - Regulador de Revoluciones
Raccord Filet de Purge - Rgulateur de Rgime

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

42 0098462

Breather tube
Entlftungsschlauch

Lnea de purgado
Tuyau d'vacuation purge

43 0098465

Bushing
Buchse

Buje
Douille

44 0151290

Spring washer
Federscheibe

Arandela elstica
Rondelle ressort

A6

DIN137

45 0151231

Cheese head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

M6 x 16

ISO4762

46 0102470

Clip
Federklemme

Borne de contacto elstico


Pince de ressort

47 0202407

Clamp
Schelle

Abrazadera
Collier

52 0202466

Ring
Ring

Anillo
Bague

0610347 - 100

75

Fuel Tank
Kraftstofftank
Depsito de Combustible
Rservoir Essence

DPU 4545He

76

0610347 - 100

Fuel Tank
Kraftstofftank
Depsito de Combustible
Rservoir Essence

DPU 4545He

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Tornillo esprrago
Goupille filet

M8 x 75

DIN835

Hexagonal head cap screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo hexagonal
Vis tte hexagonale

M8 x 65

Tank cap
Tankverschluss

Tapa de tanque
Couvercle du rservoir

12 0217990

Fuel hose
Kraftstoffleitung

Manguera de combustible
Tuyau essence

13 0022832

Fuel filter
Kraftstoffilter

Filtro de combustible
Filtre carburant

14 0217991

Fuel hose
Kraftstoffleitung

Manguera de combustible
Tuyau essence

15 0203655

Clamp
Schlauchklemme

Abrazadera
Collier de serrage

16 0207583

Nipple
Nippel

Boquilla roscada
Raccord filet

17 0207586

Clamp
Schlauchklemme

Abrazadera
Collier de serrage

18 0207519

Fuel Pipe
Kraftstoffleitung

Tubera de Combustible
Tuyau Combustible

19 0207780

Filter-fuel cpl.
Kraftstofffilter kpl.

Filtro de combustible compl.


Filtre carburant compl.

20 0104442

Strainer
Sieb

Tamizador
Tamis

21 0104763

Washer
Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

22 0202413

Screw Locking
Schraubverschlu

Cierre Roscada
Fermeture de Vissage

23 0104443

Bush
Buchse

Buje
Bote

24 0207787

Fuel Pipe
Kraftstoffleitung

Tubera de Combustible
Tuyau Combustible

31 0151379

Locknut
Sechskantmutter

Contratuerca
Contre-crou

M8

32 0151218

Lock washer
Federring

Arandela elstica
Rondelle de ressort

41 0104446

Stone guard
Steinschutz

Guardapiedras
Grille de protection

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

0104440

Fuel tank
Kraftstofftank

Tanque de combustible
Rservoir de carburant

0151344

Washer
Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

0095355

Washer
Gummischeibe

Arandela
Rondelle

0095356

Bushing
Buchse

Buje
Douille

0095357

Sleeve
Gummihlse

Manguito
Douille

0104441

Bush
Buchse

Buje
Bote

0031063

Stud bolt
Stiftschraube

10 0202438

11 0207814

0610347 - 100

77

7x180

ISO4032

Fuel Tank
Kraftstofftank
Depsito de Combustible
Rservoir Essence

DPU 4545He

78

0610347 - 100

Fuel Tank
Kraftstofftank
Depsito de Combustible
Rservoir Essence

DPU 4545He

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

42 0104448

Stone guard
Steinschutz

Guardapiedras
Grille de protection

43 0202432

Hexagon socket head screw


Innensechskantschraube

Tornillo a seis lados huecos


Vis six pans creux

M6 x 10

44 0151290

Spring washer
Federscheibe

Arandela elstica
Rondelle ressort

A6

DIN137

46 0202338

Hexagonal head cap screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo hexagonal
Vis tte hexagonale

M6 x 16

DIN933

47 0107451

Clamp
Schelle

Abrazadera
Agrafe

48 0151324

Washer
Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

49 0151323

Locknut
Sechskantmutter

Contratuerca
Contre-crou

M6

ISO4032

51 0226598

Clamp
Schlauchklemme

Abrazadera
Collier de serrage

12

52 0129791

Decal-Diesel
Aufkleber-Diesel

Calcomana-Diesel
Autocollant-Diesel

53 0151486

Sleeve
Hlse

Collar
Douille

54 0107451

Clamp
Schelle

Abrazadera
Agrafe

55 0151456

Lock washer
Federring

Arandela elstica
Rondelle de ressort

56 0129007

Cheese head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

M6 x 30

0610347 - 100

79

ISO4762

Air Cleaner
Luftfilter
Filtro del Aire
Filtre Air

DPU 4545He

80

0610347 - 100

Air Cleaner
Luftfilter
Filtro del Aire
Filtre Air

DPU 4545He

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Arandela elstica
Rondelle ressort

A8

DIN137

Hexagon socket head screw


Innensechskantschraube

Tornillo a seis lados huecos


Vis six pans creux

M8 x 42

Air filter
Luftfilter

Filtro del aire


Filtre air

0104456

Retainer
Halter

Soporte
Logement

0151553

Washer
Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

B8,4

10 0129516

Nut
Mutter

Tuerca
Ecrou

M8

12

5100002773

35 0104458

Seal
Dichtung

Empaque
Joint

40 0108907

Wing nut
Flgelmutter

Tuerca mariposa
Ecrou papillon

41 0104450

Gasket set
Dichtungssatz

Juego de juntas
Jeu de joints

42 0104451

Intermediate flange
Zwischenflansch

Brida intermedia
Bride intermediaire

50 0099804

Clamp
Schelle

Abrazadera
Collier

51 0104460

Manifold
Krmmer

Multiple
Raccord courbe

52 0099792

Valve plate
Ventilplatte

Placa de vlvula
Plaque de soupape

53 0104462

Rubber ring
Gummiring

Anillo de goma
Bague en caoutchouc

54 0099808

Rubber cap
Gummikappe

Capuchn de goma
Chape de caoutchouc

55 0104462

Rubber ring
Gummiring

Anillo de goma
Bague en caoutchouc

56 0109714

Filter disk
Filterscheibe

Disco filtrante
Rondelle de filtre

57 0099949

Adaptor
Adapter

Adaptador
Adaptateur

58 0095050

Pipe clamp
Rohrschelle

Abrazadera
Collier pour tuyau

59 0151456

Lock washer
Federring

Arandela elstica
Rondelle de ressort

60 0202437

Cheese head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

M6 x 20

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

0207818

Screw Plug
Verschluschraube

Tapn Roscado
Vis de Fermeture

0104452

Seal
Dichtung

Junta
Joint

0104453

Insulating flange
Isolierflansch

Brida aislante
Bride isolante

0013601

Spring washer
Federscheibe

0202425

0104455

8
9

0610347 - 100

81

M6

ISO7089

Air Cleaner
Luftfilter
Filtro del Aire
Filtre Air

DPU 4545He

82

0610347 - 100

Air Cleaner
Luftfilter
Filtro del Aire
Filtre Air

DPU 4545He

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

61 0217108

Fuel hose
Kraftstoffleitung

Manguera de combustible
Tuyau essence

62 0151536

Hose
Schlauch

Manguera
Tuyau

63 0047981

Hose fitting
Nippel

Unin
Raccord

64 0202417

Banjo bolt
Hohlschraube

Perno hueco
Boulon creux filet femelle

65 0107342

Sealing ring
Dichtungsring

Anillo sellante
Bague d'tanchit

66 0109711

Maintenance indicator cpl.


Wartungsanzeige kpl.

Indicador de mantenimiento
Indicateur dentretien

67

5100002776

85 0109710

Tie cable
Kabelbinder

Fijacin
Attache

86 0207783

Air filter housing cpl.


Lufffiltergehuse kpl.

Carcasa filtro de aire cpl.


Carter de filtre cpl.

0610347 - 100

83

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

3,5 x 50

Exhaust Silencer
Abgasdmpfer
Silenciador
Silencieux

DPU 4545He

84

0610347 - 100

Exhaust Silencer
Abgasdmpfer
Silenciador
Silencieux

DPU 4545He

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

0104465

3
6

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

M8 x 30

ISO4762

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Muffler
Auspuff

Escape
chappement

0151578

Cheese head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

0104464

Gasket set
Dichtungssatz

Juego de juntas
Jeu de joints

10 0104467

Exhaust pipe
Abgasrohr

Tubo de escape
Tubulare d'evacuation

11 0104468

Clamp
Schelle

Abrazadera
Collier

12 0202452

Hexagonal head cap screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo hexagonal
Vis tte hexagonale

M8 x 50

13 0151553

Washer
Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

B8,4

14 0151530

Locknut
Sechskantmutter

Contratuerca
Contre-crou

18 0104466

Contact safety device


Berhrungsschutz

Dispositivo de proteccin
Grille de protection

19 0099525

Washer
Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

20 0202443

Cheese head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

M6 x 20

27 0151540

Washer
Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

A6,4

30 0226593

Gasket
Dichtung

Junta de estanqueidad
Garniture

0610347 - 100

85

ISO7089

DIN9021

Starting crank
Andrehkurbel
Manivela de arranque
Manivelle de dmarrage

DPU 4545He

86

0610347 - 100

Starting crank
Andrehkurbel
Manivela de arranque
Manivelle de dmarrage

DPU 4545He

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

DIN988

32 0097419

Starting jaw
Andrehklaue

Garra de arranque
Griffe de mise en marche

34 0064065

Shim Ring
Passscheibe

Arandela de Ajuste
Disque DAjustage

10 x 16 x 1

38 0201372

Hexagon socket head screw


Innensechskantschraube

Tornillo a seis lados huecos


Vis six pans creux

M8x12

39 0202453

Straight pin
Zylinderstift

Pasador cilndrico
Goupille cylindrique

0610347 - 100

87

Starter-Generator
Starter-Generator
Arrancador-Generador
Dmarreur-Gnrateur

DPU 4545He

88

0610347 - 100

Starter-Generator
Starter-Generator
Arrancador-Generador
Dmarreur-Gnrateur

DPU 4545He

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

0203131

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Threaded bolt
Gewindebolzen

Perno roscado
Boulon filet

0129926

Starter
Starter

Starter
Starter

0203132

Washer
Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

0097428

Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter

Tuerca hexagonal
crou hexagonal

0097590

Clamp
Schelle

Abrazadera
Agrafe

0129016

Cheese head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

M6 x 12

0151218

Lock washer
Federring

Arandela elstica
Rondelle de ressort

0151379

Locknut
Sechskantmutter

Contratuerca
Contre-crou

M8

0151324

Washer
Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

12 0129024

Coil
Spule

Bobina
Bobine

13 0203133

Hexagon socket head screw


Innensechskantschraube

Tornillo a seis lados huecos


Vis six pans creux

14 0207593

Spring washer
Spannscheibe

Arandela elstica
Disque de serrage

15 0203134

Cheese head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

18 0104432

Baffle plate
Trennblech

Placa seperadora
Separateur

20 0207562

Electric wire
Kabel

Cable elctrico
Fil ressortant

21 0202436

Screw
Schraube

Tornillo
Vis

M6 x 12

22 0151456

Lock washer
Federring

Arandela elstica
Rondelle de ressort

23 0104430

Gear crown
Zahnkranz

Corona dentada
Corone

26 0104435

Retainer
Halter

Soporte
Logement

27 0202440

Hexagon socket head screw


Innensechskantschraube

Tornillo a seis lados huecos


Vis six pans creux

28 0212093

Regulator
Reglerschalter

Regulador
Rgulateur

29 0097592

Plate
Halteblech

Placa
Plaque

30 0151387

Countersunk screw
Senkschraube

Tornillo avellanado
Vis noye

32 0095074

Connector
Stiftstecker

Conector
Connexion

33 0129517

Washer
Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

0610347 - 100

89

M12 x 50

ISO4762

ISO4032

M6 x 25

M6 x 30

M8x35

M6 x 12

ISO10642

14Nm/10ft.lbs

A5,3

ISO7089

Starter-Generator
Starter-Generator
Arrancador-Generador
Dmarreur-Gnrateur

DPU 4545He

90

0610347 - 100

Starter-Generator
Starter-Generator
Arrancador-Generador
Dmarreur-Gnrateur

DPU 4545He

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

34 0207529

Cheese head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

35 0099522

Pin bushing
Steckhlse

Tomacorriente
Prise de courant

36 0102713

Shock-proof plug
Schukostecker

Enchufe con puesta a tierra


Fiche

37 0109710

Tie cable
Kabelbinder

Fijacin
Attache

38 0104436

Angle
Winkel

ngulo
Coude

42 0102472

Clamp
Schelle

Abrazadera
Collier

43 0102471

Plug (threaded)
Stecker

Enchufe
Prise

44 0102474

Cable
Leitung

Cable
Cble

58 0095075

Cable
Leitung

Cable
Cble

60 0129025

Magnetic ring
Magnetring

Anillo magntica
Bague magntique

61 0129026 12

Cheese head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

62 0108848

Nut
Mutter

Tuerca
crou

0610347 - 100

91

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

M5 x 16

10A 250V

M4 x 16

ISO4762

Automatic shut-off
Abschaltautomatik
Cierre automtico
Interruption automatique

DPU 4545He

92

0610347 - 100

Automatic shut-off
Abschaltautomatik
Cierre automtico
Interruption automatique

DPU 4545He

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

0094931

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Cover
Schraubdeckel

Tapa
Couvercle

0094928

Gasket
Flachdichtring

Junta
Joint

0094930

Element
Filterpatrone

Elemento
Elment

0104402

Spring
Drahtfeder

Resorte
Ressort

0202437

Cheese head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

M6 x 20

0151290

Spring washer
Federscheibe

Arandela elstica
Rondelle ressort

A6

0207531

Valve
Absperrventil

Vlvula de desconexin
Soupape

0106559

Seal
Dichtung

Junta
Joint

0202469

Clamp
Schlauchschelle

Abrazadera
Agrafe

10 0207586

Clamp
Schlauchklemme

Abrazadera
Collier de serrage

11 0217102

Fuel hose
Kraftstoffleitung

Manguera de combustible
Tuyau essence

4,5 x 200

12 0217107

Fuel hose
Kraftstoffleitung

Manguera de combustible
Tuyau essence

4,5 x 110

17 0207810

T-piece
T-Stck

Pieza T
T-pice

18 0207586

Clamp
Schlauchklemme

Abrazadera
Collier de serrage

19 0217104

Fuel hose
Kraftstoffleitung

Manguera de combustible
Tuyau essence

20 0207526

Valve
Ventil

Vlvula
Soupape

21 0217109

Fuel hose
Kraftstoffleitung

Manguera de combustible
Tuyau essence

22 0217093

Back pressure valve


Rckschlagventil

Vlvula de retencin
Soupape de retenue

23 0217103

Fuel hose
Kraftstoffleitung

Manguera de combustible
Tuyau essence

4,5 x 80

24 0217106

Fuel hose
Kraftstoffleitung

Manguera de combustible
Tuyau essence

4,5 x 35

25 0106563

Tee-fitting
T-Stck

Unin forma T
Raccord "T"

26 0217105

Fuel hose
Kraftstoffleitung

Manguera de combustible
Tuyau essence

27 0207518

Fuel pipe cpl.


Kraftstoffleitung kpl.

Pipa del combustible cpl.


Pipe du combustible cpl.

28 0207525

Screw nipple
Anschraubnippel

Boquilla roscada
Raccord de vissage

29 0226595

Labels
Aufkleber

Calcomanias
Autocollants

0610347 - 100

93

4,5 x 30

5,3 x 50

4,5 x 50

DIN137

Automatic shut-off
Abschaltautomatik
Cierre automtico
Interruption automatique

DPU 4545He

94

0610347 - 100

Automatic shut-off
Abschaltautomatik
Cierre automtico
Interruption automatique

DPU 4545He

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

30 0207809

Qty.
St.

0610347 - 100

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Screw nipple
Anschraubnippel

Boquilla roscada
Raccord de vissage

95

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Coupling housing
Anschlugehuse
Caja de conexin
Carter de branchement

DPU 4545He

96

0610347 - 100

Coupling housing
Anschlugehuse
Caja de conexin
Carter de branchement

DPU 4545He

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

0207819

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter

Tuerca hexagonal
crou hexagonal

0202434

Washer
Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

0202338

Hexagonal head cap screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo hexagonal
Vis tte hexagonale

M6 x 16

0151456

Lock washer
Federring

Arandela elstica
Rondelle de ressort

0203131

Threaded bolt
Gewindebolzen

Perno roscado
Boulon filet

M12 x 50

0207816

Stud
Stiftschraube

Perno prisionero
Boulon

M10 x 35

0104425

Coupling housing
Anschlugehuse

Caja de conexin
Carter de branchement

15 0203132

Washer
Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

16 0097428

Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter

Tuerca hexagonal
crou hexagonal

21 0207605

Push-in plug
Verschlustopfen

Tapn
Bouchon

23 0207817

Stud
Stiftschraube

Perno prisionero
Boulon

0610347 - 100

97

M10

M10 x 45

DIN933

Engine Equipment EPA


Motorausrstung EPA
Equipamiento de Motor EPA
Equipement Moteur EPA

DPU 4545He

98

0610347 - 100

Engine Equipment EPA


Motorausrstung EPA
Equipamiento de Motor EPA
Equipement Moteur EPA

DPU 4545He

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Varilla roscada
Goupille filet

M8 x 16

DIN916

Threaded pin
Gewindestift

Varilla roscada
Goupille filet

M8 x 20

Push-in plug
Verschlustopfen

Tapn
Bouchon

0126904

Angle
Winkel

ngulo
Coude

0126905

Washer
Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

0126906

Bush
Buchse

Buje
Bote

0126907

Threaded bush
Gewindebuchse

Casquillo roscado
Bote tarande

0207567

Cap
Kappe

Tapa
Couvercle

10 0126909

Threaded pin
Gewindestift

Varilla roscada
Goupille filet

11 0207587

Counternut
Sicherheitsmutter

Tuerca de seguridad
Ecrou de scurit

14 0126911

Cap
Kappe

Tapa
Chapeau

15 0207602

Push-in plug
Verschlustopfen

Tapn
Bouchon

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

0207603

Push-in plug
Verschlustopfen

Tapn
Bouchon

0020348

Threaded pin
Gewindestift

0202456

0207604

0610347 - 100

99

Spare Parts Kits


Ersatzteilstze
Juegos de Repuestos
Jeu de Pices de Rechange

DPU 4545He

100

0610347 - 100

Spare Parts Kits


Ersatzteilstze
Juegos de Repuestos
Jeu de Pices de Rechange

DPU 4545He

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

0104361

Gasket Set
Dichtungssatz

Juego de Juntas
Jeu de Joints

0104362

Gasket set - Crankcase


Dichtungssatz - Kurbelgehuse

Juego de juntas - Crter


Jeu de joints - Carter

0207775

Maintenance set
Wartungssatz

Juego para mantenimiento


Jeu d'entretien

0610347 - 100

101

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

DPU 4545He

102

0610347 - 100

Accessories
Zubehr
Accesorios
Accessoires

Extension plate kit


Anbauplatten-Satz
Juego de placa de extensin
Jeu de elargisseur

DPU 4545He

104

0610347 - 100

Extension plate kit


Anbauplatten-Satz
Juego de placa de extensin
Jeu de elargisseur

DPU 4545He

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

0126290

0125662

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Extension plate kit


Anbauplatten-Satz

Juego de placa de extensin


Jeu de elargisseur

Extension plate
Anbauplatte

Placa de extensin
Elargisseur

3 cm

0610347 - 100

105

Extension plate kit


Anbauplatten-Satz
Juego de placa de extensin
Jeu de elargisseur

DPU 4545He

106

0610347 - 100

Extension plate kit


Anbauplatten-Satz
Juego de placa de extensin
Jeu de elargisseur

DPU 4545He

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

0045201

Extension plate kit


Anbauplatten-Satz

Juego de placa de extensin


Jeu de elargisseur

0044442

Extension plate
Anbauplatte

Placa de extensin
Elargisseur

0610347 - 100

107

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

8 cm

Extension plate kit


Anbauplatten-Satz
Juego de placa de extensin
Jeu de elargisseur

DPU 4545He

108

0610347 - 100

Extension plate kit


Anbauplatten-Satz
Juego de placa de extensin
Jeu de elargisseur

DPU 4545He

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

0043246

0043245

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Extension plate kit


Anbauplatten-Satz

Juego de placa de extensin


Jeu de elargisseur

15

Extension plate
Anbauplatte

Placa de extensin
Elargisseur

860mm

0610347 - 100

109

Set of screws
Schraubensatz
Juego de tornillos
Jeu de vis

DPU 4545He

110

0610347 - 100

Set of screws
Schraubensatz
Juego de tornillos
Jeu de vis

DPU 4545He

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

0067519

0610347 - 100

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Set of screws
Schraubensatz

Juego de tornillos
Jeu de vis

111

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Urethane Pad Kit PGV 4045-5045


Gleitvorrichtung PGV 4045-5045
Placa de Deslizamiento PGV 4045-5045
Jeu de Tapis en Polyurthane PGV 4045-5045

112

DPU 4545He

0610347 - 100

DPU 4545He

Urethane Pad Kit PGV 4045-5045


Gleitvorrichtung PGV 4045-5045
Placa de Deslizamiento PGV 4045-5045
Jeu de Tapis en Polyurthane PGV 4045-5045
Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Arandela elstica
Rondelle de ressort

DIN6796

Hexagonal head cap screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo hexagonal
Vis tte hexagonale

M8 x 30

DIN933

Cheese head screw


Zylinderschraube

Tornillo cilndrico
Vis tte cylindrique

M12 x 20

Hexagonal head cap screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo hexagonal
Vis tte hexagonale

M16 x 45

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

0205356

Urethane Pad Kit cpl. PGV 4045-5045


Gleitvorrichtung PGV 4045-5045

0202884

Angle
Winkel

Placa de Deslizamiento cpl. PGV


4045-5045
Jeu de Tapis en Polyurthane cpl. PGV
4045-5045
Angulo
Angle

0202883

Angle
Winkel

ngulo
Coude

0058330

urethane plate
Kunststoffplatte

Juego de lamina de uretano


Dispositif de glissement

0058358

Bar
Leiste

Listn
Listeau

0047577 12

Bushing
Buchse

Buje
Douille

0033198 12

Lockwasher
Spannscheibe

0011456 12

0011531

10 0011520

0610347 - 100

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

113

25Nm/18ft.lbs
ISO4762

86Nm/63ft.lbs
210Nm/155ft.lbs

DIN933

Starting crank
Andrehkurbel
Manivela de arranque
Manivelle de dmarrage

DPU 4545He

114

0610347 - 100

Starting crank
Andrehkurbel
Manivela de arranque
Manivelle de dmarrage

DPU 4545He

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

0104081

0610347 - 100

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Starting crank
Andrehkurbel

Manivela de arranque
Manivelle de dmarrage

115

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Kit-mounting-Starting crank
Anbausatz Andrehkurbel
Juego-instalacin-Manivela de arranque
Jeu de montage-Manivelle de dmarrage

116

DPU 4545He

0610347 - 100

DPU 4545He

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

0220474

Kit-mounting-Starting crank
Anbausatz Andrehkurbel
Juego-instalacin-Manivela de arranque
Jeu de montage-Manivelle de dmarrage

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Kit-mounting-Starting crank
Anbausatz Andrehkurbel

Juego-instalacin-Manivela de arranque
Jeu de montage-Manivelle de dmarrage

0220377

Crank holder
Kurbelhalter

Porta-manivela
Support manivelle

0220301

Shockmount
Puffer

Amortiguador
Silentbloc

0220300

Bush
Gummibuchse

Buje
Bote

0220239

Bracket
Halterung

Soporte
querre

0011421

Hexagonal head cap screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo hexagonal
Vis tte hexagonale

0610347 - 100

117

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

M12 x 40

DIN933

86Nm/63ft.lbs

Trolley cpl.
Fahrgestell kpl.
Dispositivo de Transporte cpl.
Chassis cpl.

DPU 4545He

118

0610347 - 100

Trolley cpl.
Fahrgestell kpl.
Dispositivo de Transporte cpl.
Chassis cpl.

DPU 4545He

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Anillo de retencin
Bague d'arrt

25 x 1,2

DIN471

Flat washer
Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

24

ISO7090

Switch handle
Flacher Knopf

Empuadura
Poigne d'interrupteur

0048121

Bolt cpl.
Absteckbolzen kpl.

Pasador cpl.
Boulon cpl.

0031312

Detent spring
Vorsteckfeder

Resorte
Ografe

0067826

Protective cap
Schutzkappe

Capa de proteccin
Chape de protection

0102220

Trolley
Fahrgestell

Dispositivo de transporte
Chassis

0048042

Bolt
Bolzen

Perno
Boulon

0010397

Spring pin
Spannstift

Pasador de sujecin
Goupille lastique

10 0033476

Compression spring
Druckfeder

Resorte de compresin
Ressort de pression

11 0048057

Tire
Rad

Rueda
Roue

12 0102219

Trolley cpl.
Fahrgestell kpl.

Dispositivo de transporte cpl.


Chassis cpl.

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

2001041

Retaining ring
Sicherungsring

0010614

0033621

0610347 - 100

119

5 x 20

Wacker Neuson Produktion GmbH & Co. KG - Preuenstrae 41 - 80809 Mnchen - Tel.: +49-(0)89-35402-0 - Fax: +49-(0)89-35402-390
Wacker Neuson Production Americas LLC - P. O. Box 9007 - Menomonee Falls, WI 53052-9007 - Tel.: (262)-255-0500 - Fax: (262)-255-0550
Wacker Neuson Ltd. - Tower 1, Grand Century Place - 193 Prince Edward Road West - Mongkok, Kowloon - Hong Kong, VR China - Tel: +852-3605 5360, Fax: +852-2406 6021