Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 17

mmts train time table http://www.scribd.

com/doc/22099573/mmts-train-time-table

HYDERABAD TO LINGAMPALLY

Station HL1 HL2 HL3 HL4 HL5 HL6


Hyderabad 5:10 6:00 6:40 7:20 7:50 8:20
Lakdikapul 5:13 6:03 6:43 7:23 7:53 8:23
Khairatabad 5:15 6:05 6:45 7:25 7:55 8:25
Necklace Road 5:17 6:07 6:47 7:27 7:57 8:27
Begumpet 5:22 6:12 6:52 7:32 8:02 8:32
Nature Cure Hospital 5:24 6:14 6:54 7:34 8:04 8:34
Fatehnagar 5:26 6:16 6:56 7:36 8:06 8:36
Bharatnagar 5:29 6:19 6:59 7:39 8:09 8:39
Borabanda 5:31 6:21 7:01 7:41 8:11 8:41
Hitech City 5:35 6:25 7:05 7:45 8:15 8:45
Hafeezpet 5:39 6:29 7:09 7:49 8:19 8:49
Chandanagar 5:44 6:34 7:14 7:54 8:24 8:54
Lingampally 5:50 6:40 7:20 8:00 8:30 9:00
LINGAMPALLY TO HYDERABAD
Station LH1 LH2 LH3 LH4 LH5 LH6
Lingampally 5:40 6:00 7:00 7:30 8:10 8:40
Chandanagar 5:44 6:04 7:04 7:34 8:14 8:44
Hafeezpet 5:49 6:09 7:09 7:39 8:19 8:49
Hitech City 5:54 6:14 7:14 7:44 8:24 8:54
Borabanda 5:56 6:16 7:16 7:46 8:26 8:56
Bharatnagar 5:59 6:19 7:19 7:49 8:29 8:59
Fatehnagar 6:02 6:22 7:22 7:52 8:32 9:02
Nature Cure Hospital 6:04 6:24 7:24 7:54 8:34 9:04
Begumpet 6:05 6:25 7:25 7:55 8:35 9:05
Necklace Road 6:10 6:30 7:30 8:00 8:40 9:10
Khairatabad 6:12 6:32 7:32 8:02 8:42 9:12
Lakdikapul 6:14 6:33 7:33 8:03 8:43 9:13
Hyderabad 6:20 6:40 7:40 8:10 8:50 9:25
FALAKNUMA TO LINGAMPALLY
Station FL1 FL2 FL3 FL4 FL5 FL6
Falaknuma 5:00 5:40 6:25 7:25 7:55 9:05
Huppuguda 5:03 5:43 6:28 7:28 7:58 9:08
Yakutpura 5:07 5:47 6:32 7:32 8:02 9:12
Dabirpura 5:09 5:49 6:34 7:34 8:04 9:14
Malakpet 5:11 5:51 6:36 7:36 8:06 9:16
Kacheguda 5:15 5:55 6:40 7:40 8:10 9:20
Vidyanagar 5:19 5:59 6:44 7:44 8:14 9:24
Jamai Osmania 5:21 6:01 6:46 7:46 8:16 9:26
Arts College 5:23 6:03 6:48 7:48 8:18 9:28
Sitafalmandi 5:25 6:05 6:50 7:50 8:20 9:30
Secunderabad 5:32 6:12 6:57 8:02 8:27 9:37
James Street 5:38 6:18 7:03 8:08 8:33 9:43
Sanjeevaiah Park 5:40 6:20 7:05 8:10 8:35 9:45
Begumpet 5:43 6:23 7:08 8:13 8:38 9:48
Nature Cure Hospital 5:45 6:25 7:10 8:15 8:40 9:50
Fatehnagar 5:47 6:27 7:12 8:17 8:42 9:52
Bharatnagar 5:50 6:30 7:15 8:20 8:45 9:55
Borabanda 5:52 6:32 7:17 8:22 8:47 9:57
Hitech City 5:56 6:36 7:21 8:26 8:51 10:01
Hafeezpet 6:00 6:40 7:25 8:30 8:55 10:05
Chandanagar 6:05 6:45 7:30 8:35 9:00 10:10
Lingampally 6:10 6:55 7:40 8:50 9:15 10:30
LINGAMPALLY TO FALAKNUMA
Station LF1 LF2 LF3 LF4 LF5 LF6

Lingampally 4:50 6:20 7:10 7:45 9:00 9:25


Chandanagar 4:54 6:24 7:14 7:49 9:04 9:29
Hafeezpet 4:59 6:29 7:19 7:54 9:09 9:34
Hitech City 5:04 6:34 7:24 7:59 9:14 9:39
Borabanda 5:06 6:36 7:26 8:01 9:16 9:41
Bharatnagar 5:09 6:39 7:29 8:04 9:19 9:44
Fatehnagar 5:12 6:42 7:32 8:07 9:22 9:47
Nature Cure Hospital 5:14 6:44 7:34 8:09 9:24 9:49

1 of 17 13-12-10 3:01 PM
mmts train time table http://www.scribd.com/doc/22099573/mmts-train-time-table

2 of 17 13-12-10 3:01 PM
mmts train time table http://www.scribd.com/doc/22099573/mmts-train-time-table

3 of 17 13-12-10 3:01 PM
mmts train time table http://www.scribd.com/doc/22099573/mmts-train-time-table

4 of 17 13-12-10 3:01 PM
mmts train time table http://www.scribd.com/doc/22099573/mmts-train-time-table

5 of 17 13-12-10 3:01 PM
mmts train time table http://www.scribd.com/doc/22099573/mmts-train-time-table

6 of 17 13-12-10 3:01 PM
mmts train time table http://www.scribd.com/doc/22099573/mmts-train-time-table

7 of 17 13-12-10 3:01 PM
mmts train time table http://www.scribd.com/doc/22099573/mmts-train-time-table

8 of 17 13-12-10 3:01 PM
mmts train time table http://www.scribd.com/doc/22099573/mmts-train-time-table

9 of 17 13-12-10 3:01 PM
mmts train time table http://www.scribd.com/doc/22099573/mmts-train-time-table

10 of 17 13-12-10 3:01 PM
mmts train time table http://www.scribd.com/doc/22099573/mmts-train-time-table

11 of 17 13-12-10 3:01 PM
mmts train time table http://www.scribd.com/doc/22099573/mmts-train-time-table

12 of 17 13-12-10 3:01 PM
mmts train time table http://www.scribd.com/doc/22099573/mmts-train-time-table

13 of 17 13-12-10 3:01 PM
mmts train time table http://www.scribd.com/doc/22099573/mmts-train-time-table

14 of 17 13-12-10 3:01 PM
mmts train time table http://www.scribd.com/doc/22099573/mmts-train-time-table

15 of 17 13-12-10 3:01 PM
mmts train time table http://www.scribd.com/doc/22099573/mmts-train-time-table

16 of 17 13-12-10 3:01 PM
mmts train time table http://www.scribd.com/doc/22099573/mmts-train-time-table

17 of 17 13-12-10 3:01 PM