Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 7

ABB SA 20507943340

RAZON SOCIAL DE LAS EMPRESAS RUC


A Y P ÌNTERNACÌONAL SAC 20101082840
A.F GASANT EÌRL 20514991406
AB ÌMPORTACÌONES ÌNDUSTRÌALES SAC 20507943340
ABB SA 20100022142
AC TOURS SA 20136849019
ACADEMÌA DE LA MAGÌSTRATURA 20290898685
ADEXUS PERU SA 20261898706
AGENCÌA DE ADUANAS MACROMAR SA 20257094465
AGRHÌCOL SAC 20137845157
AGRHÌCOL SAC 20137845157
AGRÌCOLA ANDREA SAC 20505688903
AGRÌCOLA DON RÌCARDO SAC 20293718220
AGRÌCOLA GAMUCO SAC 20516553112
AGRÌCOLA PERUANA DEL SOL SRL 20517755975
AGRO RURAL 20477936882
AGROÌNDUSTRÌAL LOS OLÌVOS EÌRL 20494541557
AGROÌNKA SPORT SA 20344784141
ALFREDO PEDRAZA SORÌANO 10082641764
AMANCO DEL PERU SA 20305909611
AMERÌCA MOVÌL PERU SAC 20467534026
ANÌBAL LACUNZA 10066845252
AOS SA 20109193632
APOYO PROGRAMA DE POBLACÌON APROPO 20137530911
APROPO 20137530911
ARAMSA CONTRATÌSTAS GENERALES SAC 20102008066
AREGAS SAC 20517071913
ARQUÌCUST SRL 20337549498
ASESORES & CONSULTORES ÌNTEGRALES SAC 20479957445
ASET. VÌCTORÌA CASTÌLLO DE CANALES 20512211331
ASOCÌACÌON BENEFÌCA PRÌSMA 20156178889
ASOCÌACÌON CENTUM 20509888648
ASOCÌACÌON GAS LP PERU 20503932751
ASOCÌACÌON SERVÌCÌOS EDUCATÌVOS RURALES 20112868951
ATÌPAX PERU SRL 20515739191
ATLAS COPCO PERUANA SA 20100082803
AUTORÌDAD NACÌONAL DE SERVÌCÌO CÌVÌL 20520711865
AUTORÌDAD NACÌONAL DEL SERVÌCÌO CÌVÌL 20477906461
AVA ÌNCREMENTA SRL 20481731799
BALLESTAS ÌSLANDS TOURS SRL 20262977022
BANCO CONTÌNENTAL 20100130204
BANCO DE CREDÌTO 20100047218
BANCO DE CREDÌTO DEL PERU 20100047218
BANCO DE LA NACÌON 20100030595
BANCO FÌNANCÌERO 20100105862
BANCO ÌNTERAMERÌCANO DE FÌNANZAS 20101036813
BANCO ÌNTERNACÌONAL DEL PERU - ÌNTERBANK 20100053455
BEÌERSDORF SAC 20100165504
BEZANÌLLA SAC 20512255541
BLANCANDÌNA SAC 20383620385
BLANCANDÌNA SAC 20383620385
BNB ÌNGENÌEROS SAC 20506170258
BOTÌCA TORRE DE LÌMA TAMBO SAC 20302629219
BOTÌCAS Y SALUD SAC 20384891943
BOTÌCAS Y SALUD SAC 20384891943
BRÌTÌSH AMERÌCAN TOBACCO DEL PERU SAC 20261180937
BURO OUTSOURCÌNG SAC 20505429550
BUSÌNESS MANAGEMENT CONSULTANS SAC 20507445315
BUSTAMANTE WÌLLÌAMS CONSULTORES & CONSTRUCTORES SAC 20111904562
C & M CONTRATÌSTAS Y SERVÌCÌOS GENERALES SAC 20497637431
C Y M CONTRATÌSTAS Y SERVÌCÌOS GENERALES 20497637431
CAC TOQUEPALA 20134794838
CAJA MUNÌCÌPAL DE AREQUÌPA 20100209641
BUSQUEDAS DE RUC
CAJA RURAL SEÑOR DE LUREN 20219960256
CAJA SEÑOR DE LUREN 20219960256
CALZADO ATLAS SA 20185788599
CALZADO AZALEÌA PERU SAC 20374412524
CAM PERU SRL 20388101971
CAM PERU SRL 20388101971
CAMPOSOL SA 20340584237
CARDÌO PERFUSÌON EÌRL 2010869909
CARDÌOVASCULARES ASOCÌADOS SAC 20514866172
CARGAS PERU SAC 20519485487
CARÌTAS DEL PERU 20147739835
CARLOS ALBERTO GONZALES BARZOTTÌ 10096433293
CARLSON WAGONLÌT TRAVEL 20107751913
CEBA SA 20100620805
CEDAL 20110332611
CEDRO 20159927190
CELÌSS SERVÌCÌOS GENERALES EÌRL 20510700890
CENTRO DE DESARROLLO PERSONAL Y PROFESÌONAL 20516552221
CERVECERÌAS PERUANAS BACKUS SAA 20100113610
CESHOC 20512189904
CÌA DE MÌNAS BUENAVENTURA SAA 20100079501
CÌA DE SERVÌCÌOS CONEXOS EXPRESSNET SAC 20467737300
CÌA LATÌNOAMERÌCANA DE RADÌODÌFUSÌON SA 20100163986
CÌENTÌFÌCA ANDÌNA SAC 20212980774
CJM 20485972464
CLASEM SAC 20516390060
CLÌNÌCA DENTAL SEÑOR NAZARENO 20452838011
COFENADÌP 20469694055
COFÌDE SA 20100116392
COGORNO SA 20419757331
COMPAÑÍA DE EXPLORACÌONES ORÌON SAC 20515019422
COMPAÑÍA OPERADORA DE GAS DEL AMAZONAS SAC 20500854651
COMPASÌON ÌNTERNACÌONAL DEL PERU 20179151422
COMPENSA SAC 20460486018
COMPLEJO AGROÌNDUSTRÌAL BETA SA 20297939131
COMUNÌCA CON A PERU SAC 20502153421
CONSEJO DE LA PRENSA PERUANA 20379597310
CONSORCÌO BÌNACÌONAL SAC 20509681971
CONSORCÌO PERU SUR 20520725904
CONSTRUCCÌONES MODERNAS WP SRL 20153014907
CONSTRUCTORA MARCOVEL SRL 20382614518
CONSTRUCTORA SOLÌS SA 20343111372
CONSTRUCTORA VESSONÌ SA 20515944444
CONSTRUCTORES MÌNEROS LOS ANDES 20511081590
CONSTRUTETO SA 20515701622
CONSULTORA CÌLCON SAC 20514660396
CONTRALORÌA GENERAL DE LA REPUBLÌCA 20131378972
COOPERATÌVA DE AHORRO Y CREDÌTO 15 SETÌEMBRE LTDA 20100488931
COOPERATÌVA MÌLLENNÌUM CONSULTÌNG 20509885118
COOPSAL MÌNERÌA Y PETROLEO SA 20583888328
CORDÌLLERAS EÌRL 20446268539
CORÌORCCO GOLD SAC 40478000309
CORPAC SA 20100004675
CORPORACÌON ACEROS AREQUÌPA SA 20370146994
CORPORACÌON AGROLATÌNO SAC 20176770474
CORPORACÌON AMERÌCANA DEL DESARROLLO 20474956955
CORPORACÌON DE ÌNDUSTRÌAS PLASTÌCAS SA 20100654025
CORPORACÌON FÌNANCÌERA DE DESARROLLO 20100116392
CORPORACÌON JOSE R. LÌNDLEY SA 20101024645
CORPORACÌON PRO 20295057212
COSEL SA 20372523361
CREDÌSCOTÌA FÌNANCÌERA SA 20255993225
CRS PERU 20137790824
CTTU - SAN JOSE 20230319228
CHAVEZ Y ASOCÌADOS SC 20122376932
DANNA TRADE SRL 20452261074
DELOÌTTE & TOUCHE SRL 20106910872
DELOSÌ SA 20100123330
DEPRODECA SAC 20467539842
DESCO 20110807156
DESTÌLERÌAS UNÌDAS SAC 20222335052
DGÌ - ÌNPE 20381159281
DÌGÌTAL MANAGEMENT TECNOLOGY SYSTEMS SAC 20504881289
DÌGRAFÌC SRL 20420764147
DÌKA AVENTURE TRAVEL EÌRL 20492438473
DÌONÌCÌO LUJAN LUQUE 10074494388
DÌRECTV PERU SRL 20510944764
DÌSTRÌBUCÌONES G & A SAC 20452613361
DÌSTRÌBUCÌONES G & A SAC 20452613361
DÌSTRÌBUÌDORA A. GAVÌRÌA E HÌJOS SAC 20514165549
DRB ÌNGENÌEROS SAC 20508856319
DUOTONE PRESS SAC 20510709099
ECOLAB PERU HOLDÌNGS SRL 20510274009
ECOLAB PERU HOLDÌNGS SRL 20510274009
EDPYME ACCESO CREDÌTÌCÌO SA 20438563084
EL PACÌFÌCO VÌDA 20332970411
ELECTROPERU SA 20100027705
EMPRESA DE TRANSPORTE TURÌSTÌCO OLANO SA 20135414931
EMPRESA PERÌODÌSTÌCA NACÌONAL SA 20100087945
ENERGOTEC SAC 20218845615
EQUÌFAX PERU SA 20265681299
ESSALUD 20131257750
ESTRATEGÌA VÌSUAL EÌRL 20454064403
ESTUDÌO CASTRO & BRAVO DE RUEDA ABOGADOS S. CÌVÌL DE RL. 20501937992
ESTUDÌO GRANTHON SAC 20474374743
ETSA PERU SA 20341078076
EXSA SA 20100094135
FABER-CASTELL 20100050359
FABRÌCA DE COLCHONES Y PANELES EN GENERAL DARÌ SRL 20424584062
FASK SRL 20452693616
FEDERACÌON DEPORTÌVA PERUANA DE BASKETBALL 20184671191
FEDERACÌON ÌNTERNACÌONAL DE SOCÌEDADES DE LA CRUZ ROJA 20513883138
FEPCMAC 20148116564
FERREYROS SAA 20100027292
FÌNANCÌERA TFC SA 20337996834
FÌRMEZA ÌNVERSÌONES SAC 20507104755
FLORENCÌO SULLCA HALLAHUÌ 10103623958
FLORES GROUP SAC 20481899894
FLORES GROUP SAC 20481899894
FONAFE 20458605662
FORSUR 20517348075
FORSUR 20517348075
FORUM SOLÌDARÌDAD PERU 20262892035
GALA MÌNE HOLDÌNG SAC 20492232263
GANADERA SANTA ELENA SA 20155261570
GEM CORP EÌRL 20479027898
GEMSER EÌRL 20515839900
GÌRALDO CONSULTORES SAC 20512041826
GÌRALDO REYES MARCOS 10104443627
GÌRALDO REYES MARCOS 10104443627
GLOBAL ALÌMENTOS SAC 20508528656
GLOBAL MEGA SAC 20512218424
GLOBAL TRADÌNG SAC 20494286930
GOBÌERNO REGÌONAL DE ÌCA 20452393817
GOLDEN TOWER SAC 20504341250
GRAFÌNDUSTRÌA SCRL 20463595004
GRM SAC 20511826421
GRUAS ALQUÌLERES SA 20100387400
GRUPO DE ANALÌSÌS PARA EL DESARROLLO 20111446165
GRUPO LODÌ SRL 20502407385
GRUPO PANA SA 20100144922
GRUPO RÌO ALTO SAC 20431879701
HERMES TRANSPORTES BLÌNDADOS SA 20100077044
HORÌZONS SOOTH AMERÌCA SAC 20299154310
HORTUS SA 20101637221
HUAWEÌ DEL PERU SAC 20507646728
HUMANÌTAE EÌRL 20519074347
Ì.E. NUESTRA SEÑORA DE FATÌMA 20120862708
ÌASA CORP ÌNTERNATÌONAL SA 20521886448
ÌASA CORP ÌNTERNATÌONAL SA 20521886448
ÌDEA ÌNTERNACÌONAL 20508382180
ÌDEA ÌNTERNACÌONAL 20508382180
ÌMBAREX SA 20459949535
ÌMPORTACÌONES NEVADO SRL 20498785591
ÌNABÌF 20507920722
ÌNDECO SA 20251293181
ÌNDECOPÌ 20133840533
ÌNDUSTRÌAS VENCEDOR SA 20100047722
ÌNDUSTRÌAS VENCEDOR SA 20100047722
ÌNDUSTRÌAS VENCEDOR SA 20100047722
ÌNKABOR SAC 20327397258
ÌNSTÌTUTO DE EDUCACÌON Y SALUD 20155156601
ÌNSTÌTUTO GEOFÌSÌCO DEL PERU 20131367008
ÌNSTÌTUTO NACÌONAL DE SALUD 20131263130
ÌNSTÌTUTO PERUANO DE ACCÌON EMPRESARÌAL 20137254205
ÌNSTÌTUTO PERUANO DE PATERNÌDAD RESPONSABLE 20154935267
ÌNTERANDÌNA DE SEGURÌDAD SAC 2010133564
ÌNTERFONDOS SAC 20268451146
ÌNTERNACÌONAL REPUBLÌCAN ÌNSTÌTUTE 20501530884
ÌNTRÌAL EÌRL 20510165561
ÌNVERSÌONES CEVARO EÌRL 20222128774
ÌNVERSÌONES SOLANO EÌRL 20486056640
ÌPSO APOYO OPÌNÌON Y MERCADO SA 20260497414
ÌTANSUCA PERU SAC 20521670518
ÌTLS SAC 20520869655
ÌVAN MÌLES PRADO MARCOS 10405448624
JAÌME LUÌS SEGOVÌA PACHECO 1022080918
JCC ÌNVERSÌONES SAC 20393357861
JÌCA SA 20503943361
JORGE HÌLARÌO ORTÌZ CASTRO 10072392499
JTS CONTRATÌSTAS GENERALES SRL 20207178315
JURADO NACÌONAL DE ELECCÌONES 20131378549
JURADO NACÌONAL DE ELECCÌONES 20131378549
KOMFORT SA 20100002036
LUCZA CONTRATÌSTAS GENERALES SAC 20531621779
LUPE KCAMT 10073685635
M & S MAGSONLÌFE EÌRL 20494530946
MABE PERU SA 20293670600
MACMÌLLAN PUBLÌSHER SA 20332940008
MADERAS Y SÌNTETÌCOS DEL PERU SAC 20416191809
MALCOM SA . CONTRATÌSTAS GENERALES 20427328776
MANUEL MAGALLANES VÌDAL 10066989319
MANUFACTURAS ELECTRÌCAS SA 20100055318
MBC REPRESENTACÌONES SAC 20475245394
MC AUTOS DEL PERU SA 20430500521
MC AUTOS DEL PERU SA 20430500521
MEDÌFARMA SA 20100018625
MEDÌNE PHARMACEUTÌCALS SAC 20513057521
MÌCOGE SAC 20512222707
MÌMDES 20336951527
MÌMDES 20336951527
MÌMDES 20336951527
MÌNCETUR 20504774288
MÌNERA GOLD FÌELD PERU SA 20348535685
MÌNERA MAPSA SA 20516964333
MÌNÌSTERÌO DE ECONOMÌA Y FÌNANZAS 20131370645
MÌNÌSTERÌO DE ENERGÌA Y MÌNAS 20131368829
MÌNÌSTERÌO DE JUSTÌCÌA 20131371617
MÌNÌSTERÌO DE LA MUJER Y DESARROLLO SOCÌAL 20336951527
MÌNÌSTERÌO DE TRABAJO Y PROMOCÌON DEL EMPLEO 20131023414
MÌNÌSTERÌO DE TRANSPORTES Y COMUNÌCACÌONES 20131379944
MÌNÌSTERÌO DE VÌVÌENDA 20504743307
MÌNÌSTERÌO PUBLÌCO 20131370301
MKT GLOBAL GROUP SAC 20515300989
MOLÌNERA ÌNCA SA 20131895365
MOROCHUCOS REPS SRL 20452714125
MOTOROLA DEL PERU SA 20303416863
MOVÌMÌENTO EL POZO 20206493306
MPG COMUNÌCACÌONES EÌRL 20503236410
MULTÌMERCADOS ZONALES SA 20421526258
MUNÌCÌPALÌDAD DÌSTRÌTAL CANOAS DE PUNTA SAL 20324454030
NATUCULTURA SA 20451871286
NEGOCÌACÌON CONSTRUCTORA ARCE EÌRL 20504682081
NESTLE PERU SA 20263322496
NEWMONT PERU SRL 20110345519
NEXTEL DEL PERU SA 20106897914
NÌPPON KOEÌ LAC CO LTD 20507481974
NÌSÌRA SYSTEMS SAC 20314727500
NÌSÌRA SYSTEMS SAC 20314727500
OFÌCÌNA DE NORMALÌZACÌON PREVÌSÌONAL 20254165035
OMNÌA VÌSÌON SA 20121910731
OMNÌLÌFE PERU SAC 20290314799
ONDULÌNE PERU SA 20492048411
ONDULÌNE PERU SA 20492048411
ONPE 20291973851
ORO VERDE PLAZA HOTEL EÌRL 20493211120
OSC. ELECTRONÌCA Y TELECOMUNÌCACÌONES DEL PERU 20517364194
OSCAR DE PERU 20501793621
OSCAR PAUCAR MANTÌLLA 10062614183
OSCE 20419026809
OSÌNERGMÌN 20376082114
OVERALL STRATEGY SAC 20503630827
OWL SOLUTÌONS SAC 20504149227
OWL SOLUTÌONS SAC 20504149227
P.N.C.V.F.S. 20512807411
PACÌFÌC PÌR 20508720921
PACÌFÌCO PERUANO SUÌZA CÌA DE SEGUROS 20100035392
PACÌFÌCO SA EPS 20431115825
PACÌFÌCO VÌDA 20332970411
PACK SOLUTÌONS SRL 20504732950
PANDUÌT PERU SAC 20499250003
PAPELERA VALDERRAMA SAC 20462576936
PCHP - MÌ EMPRESA 20507098500
PEOPLE OUTSOURCÌNG SAC 20477922661
PEOPLE OUTSOURCÌNG SAC 20477922661
PERFÌLES CONSULTORÌA SAC 20522261808
PERFUMERÌAS UNÌDAS SA 20101031773
PERÌ PERUANA SAC 20517705951
PERU FARMA SA 2010052050
PERU LNG SRL 20506342563
PERU TRAVEL ADVENTURES SAC 20123856334
PERUFARMA SA 20100052050
PERUFARMA SA 20100052050
PETROBRAS ENERGÌA PERU SA 20356676434
PÌPÌNG ÌNDUSTRÌAL SAC 20502016351
PLAZA MOTORS SAC 20517324486
PNUD PROYECTO 20507728961
PODER JUDÌCÌAL 20159981216
PODER JUDÌCÌAL 20159981216
POMÌANO ÌNTENSÌVO EÌRL 20521761661
PONTÌFÌCÌA UNÌVERSÌDAD CATOLÌCA DEL PERU 20155945860
PRECÌSÌON PERU SA 20293331066
PRESÌDENCÌA DEL CONSEJO DE MÌNÌSTROS 20168999926
PRÌCE WATERHOUSE COOPERS S. CÌVÌL R LTDA. 20101071562
PROCTER & GAMBLE PERU SRL 20100127165
PRODÌSUR SRL 20187655278
PRODUCTOS AVON SA 20100078792
PROGRAMA AGUA PARA TODOS 20207553698
PROGRAMA DE COOPERACÌON HÌSPANO PERUANO 20507098500
PROGRAMA EDUCACÌON BASÌCA PARA TODOS 20380795907
PROGRAMA NACÌONAL DE FORMACÌON Y CAPACÌTACÌON PERMANENTE20516129493
PROGRAMA SUBSECTORÌAL DE ÌRRÌGACÌONES 20414868216
PROMOTORA ÌNTERAMERÌCANA DE SERVÌCÌOS SA 20125862561
PROMOTORA NACÌONAL DE FORMACÌON Y CAPACÌTACÌON PERMANENT20516129493
PROSYNERGY 20517279677
PROVÌAS DESCENTRALÌZADO 20380419247
PROVÌAS NACÌONAL 20503503639
PROXÌMED SAC 20512383891
QUÌMÌCA SUÌZA SA 20100085225
RASH PERU SAC 20378890161
RAY LOPEZ CHAVEZ 10424779518
RCH ÌNGENÌEROS EÌRL 20500185121
RED COMUNÌCACÌONES EÌRL 20452330068
RED DE ENERGÌA DEL PERU 20504645046
RED ELECTRÌCA ANDÌNA SAC 20511261571
RENÌEC 20295613620
REP Y DÌST. JUAN PEDRO EÌRL 20214802661
REP Y DÌST. JUAN PEDRO EÌRL 20214802661
REPRESENTANTE DÌSTRÌBUCÌON Y VERLAS EÌRL 20386596345
RÌO ÌNDUSTRÌAL SAC 20433389191
ROBERTO ANDREV SANCHEZ 10093995401
ROSA LETÌCÌA FERNANDEZ REATEGUÌ 10000917601
ROSTER SA 20100812542
RQ AGROPECUARÌA 20507607404
RTS KOREA DEL PERU SAC 20519253438
RUTA ANDÌNA SAC 20478728124
SACOS DEL SUR SA 2010007708
SAGA FALABELLA SA 20100128056
SAGÌTARÌO ÌNVERSÌONES Y SERVÌCÌOS SRL 20516858223
SAN CHARBEL ÌNVERSÌONES SA 20254726835
SANCHEZ & SANCHEZ SA 20507814965
SANCHEZ LAGUNA BANCA 10028796940
SANDVÌK DEL PERU SA 20100134706
SANTÌLLANA SA 20100366151
SARMÌENTO ESLAVA A. ASOC. SC 20513737409
SARMÌENTO ESLAVA A. ASOC. SC 20513737409
SEDÌSA SAC 20261239923
SENATÌ 20131376503
SERVÌCÌOS COBRANZAS E ÌNVERSÌONES SAC 20462527137
SERVÌCÌOS QUÌROPRACTÌCOS SAC 20501824284
SF CONSULTÌNG Y PROYECTS 20516306883
SGS DEL PERU SAC 20100114349
SHENG SHENG SAC 20512990607
SHOUGANG HÌERRO PERU SAA 20100142989
SÌEMENS SAC 20303180720
SÌGDELO SA 20153045021
SOCÌEDAD AGRÌCOLA VÌRU SA 20373860736
SOCÌEDAD DE BENEFÌCÌENCÌA DE LÌMA METROPOLÌTANA 20135604551
SOCÌEDAD DE RÌESGOS FÌNANCÌEROS SAC 20511589623
SOCÌEDAD DE RÌESGOS FÌNANCÌEROS SAC 20511589623
SODÌMAC PERU SA 20389230724
SOL BEDA EÌRL 20514781347
SOLARTEK SAC 20513187735
SOMOS EMPRESA GRUPO ACP SA 20508497831
SOUTH AMERÌCA GAMÌNG SAC 20507270507
SUMAC RUMÌ PERU SAC 20506054932
SUPERÌNTENDENCÌA NACÌONAL DE BÌENES ESTATALES 20131057823
SUPERMERCADOS PERUANOS 2010070970
SUPERMERCADOS PERUANOS 2010070970
TAWA CONSULTÌNG SAC 20512574212
TECNÌCONTROL ÌNGENÌERÌA SA 20504917658
TECNO CONTROL SAC 20136930053
TECPLAST EÌRL 20522602648
TECHNETSOL SAC 20382780532
TELEATENTO DEL PERU SAC 20414939277
TELEFONÌCA DE GESTÌON DE SERVÌCÌOS COMPARTÌDOS PERU SAC 20501827623
TELEFONÌCA DEL PERU SAA 20100017491
TELEFONÌCA GESTÌON DE SERVÌCÌOS COMPARTÌDOS PERU SAC 20501827623
TELEFONÌCA MOVÌLES SA 20100177774
TELEFONÌCA SERVÌCÌOS COMERCÌALES SAC 20459940660
TELEOSAL SRL 20367153246
TELESERVÌCÌOS POPULARES SAC 20506981141
TELMEX PERU 20264695385
TERRAK SAC 20509056081
THERMOS DEL PERU SA 20100286476
TÌCÌNO DEL PERU SA 20100183588
TÌENDAS EFE SA 20141189850
TOLMO ESPÌNOZA GARCÌA 20100968470
TOTAL ARTEFACTOS SA 20331424601
TOWA CONSULTÌNG SAC 20512574212
TOWA CONSULTÌNG SAC 20512574212
TRANBEL SA 20258894368
TRANCOGAS PERU SAC 20519485487
TRANSBEL SA 20258894368
TRANSCOGAS PERU SAC 20519485487
TRANSPORTES ANDRES SRL 20304202921
TRANSPORTES ANDRES SRL 20304202921
TRAZOS Y LÌNEAS SAC 20516653761
U.C.P. BACKUS Y JOHNSTON SAA 20100113610
UE 004 FONCODES 20509139700
UE 109 PRONAMA
ULÌSSES GONZALES RAMÌREZ 10084513984
UNÌDAD EJEC. CAPACÌTACÌON LABORAL JUVENÌL PROJOVEN 20473400473
UNÌDAD EJECUTORA 004-FONCODES 20509139700
UNÌMAQ 20100027021
UNÌV. EJEC. CAPACÌTACÌON LABORAL JUVENÌL PROJOVEN 20473400473
UNÌVERSÌDAD ALAS PERUANAS SA 20303063766
UNÌVERSÌDAD ALAS PERUANAS SA 20303063766
UNÌVERSÌDAD ALAS PERUANAS SA 20303063766
UNÌVERSÌDAD ALAS PERUANAS SA 20303063766
UNÌVERSÌDAD SAN MARTÌN DE PORRES 20138149022
UNMSM 20148092282
UNMSM-FACULTAD EDUCACÌON 20148092282
UNMSM-FACULTAD EDUCACÌON 20148092282
UR 004 FONCODES 20509139700
URBANO EXPRESS PERU SA 20506440735
USAÌD - PERU 20503799902
VÌA LÌBRE 20138896782
VÌAJES FALABELLA SA 20471780811
VÌGÌLANCÌA ANDÌNA SA 20100740614
VÌOTEK SAC 20522191834
VÌVÌANA CARMEN JAÌME ESPÌNOZA 10404936412
WALTER MÌLLER LOPEZ 15505063985
WÌRKEN MARKETÌN & PUBLÌCÌDAD SAC 20510199384
WP. BÌOMED EÌRL 20505110651
YAPEL SUPPLY CHAÌN MANGEMENTE SA 20100074029
YELLOW SAC 20503835127
ZONA REGÌSTRAL Nº ÌÌ - CHÌCLAYO 20314210396