Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 43
[…] And our court personnel should be Ex Justa Causa as obligated under their respective employment contracts and is a mandatory requirement of their office to provide upon request to the public legally requested documents showing accountability validation of the courts use of EX FACTO mala fides rules and orders which cannot be (visually seen or certified for authenticity), the courts pretense functional proceedings and orders defy all logic and legal verification under the current code of laws) clerks mala prohibita disregard of such systems prior to their implementation 28 USC. 2071 (b) (f) which states ("(f) no rule may be prescribed by a District Court other than under this section") & 28 USC 2074 (a) (b) ("(b) clearly states that any rule abolishing, or modify 5