Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 22

$& !



This parts catalog is includes MB No.1 to 5

PARTS CATALOG
INTRODUCTION
This chapter instructs you the numbers and names of parts on this machine.

INDEX to PARTS CATALOG

1.EXTERIOR (A548) .....................................................................


2.PAPER FEED SECTION 1 (A548) .............................................
3.PAPER FEED SECTION 2 (A548) .............................................
4.TRANSFER BELT UNIT (A548) .................................................
5.PAPER EXIT SECTION (A548)..................................................
6.DRIVE SECTION (A548)............................................................
7.DECAL AND DOCUMENT (A548) .............................................
PARTS INDEX ...............................................................................

2
4
6
8
10
12
14
17

June, 196

1. EXTERIOR (A548)

1.EXTERIOR (A548)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

Part No.
A548 1812
A548 1912
A548 1921
A548 1831
A548 1382
A548 1385
A548 1731
5875 2088
5446 2824
A548 1861
A548 1851
A548 1241
A548 1781
A548 1711
A548 6131

Description
Left Cover Assy
Decal - Size - Original - NA
Decal - Misfeed Removal
Exit Cover Assy
Front Bracket - Exit Roller
Antistatic Brush Bracket
Original Table
Shoulder Screw - M4
Screw - Duplex Guide Plate
Front Cover
Right Cover
Driven Roller Assy
Main Board Cover
Upper Cover
Cushion - 20x190x30

Qty Per
Assembly
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
2
1
1
1
1
1
1

Index
No.
101
102
103
104
105

Part No.
0414 0082B
0344 0060F
0951 4008B
0701 0040B
0414 0122B

Description
Binding Self Tapping Screw - M4x8
Philips Truss Head Screw - M4x6
Philips Screw With Washer - M4x8
Hexagon Nut - M4
Philips Tapping Screw - M4x12

Qty Per
Assembly

2. PAPER FEED SECTION 1 (A548)

2.PAPER FEED SECTION 1 (A548)


Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35

Part No.
A548 2331
A548 1208
A548 2321
A548 1283
A376 1461
A376 1467
A376 1465
A548 2174
A548 1271
A548 2341
AW02 0054
A548 5250
A548 1158
A548 1161
A548 1156
AW01 0027
A548 1171
5447 2681
A548 1195
A548 1291
A548 1175
AA06 3503
A548 1288
A548 1286
A548 1276
5324 1658
A548 1192
A548 1196
A548 1194
A548 1202
A548 1197
A548 1193
A548 1207
A548 1206
A548 1281

Description
Gear - 23Z
Side Driven Roller
Gear - 32Z
Bushing - 6x10x6.5mm
Feed Roller Bushing
Feed Roller Pressure Spring
Feed Roller Bushing
Driven Roller Shaft
Separation Roller
Joint Roller
Sensor - Duplex
Relay Harness
Paper Size Sensor Bracket
Middle Paper Feed Guide
Regist Sensor Bracket
Photosensor - ON2530 CT
Lower Paper Feed Guide
Snap Ring
Pressure Spring - Side Arm
Separation Belt Bracket
Base Cover
Pressurespring
Belt Driven Shaft
Belt Driven Roller
Separation Belt
Bushing- 4x8x4.5mm
Middle Arm Shaft
Pressure Spirng - Middle Arm
Middle Arm - Driven Shaft
Middle Driven Roller
Pressure Spring
Side Arm - Driven Shaft
Side Driven Roller
Rear Arm Shaft
Belt Drive Roller

Qty Per
Assembly
1
2
1
3
1
1
2
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
2
1
3
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
1

Index
No.
36
37
38
39
40

A376 3242
A548 1191
A548 1179
A548 1172
A548 1173

Antistatic Brush
Sidearm Shaft
Cushion - 5x15x50
Lower Separation Guide
Transfer Belt Guide

101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109

0720 0040E
1105 0229
0314 0060B
0720 0030E
0805 3263
0313 0100B
0805 3480
0805 0089
1106 0241

Retaining Ring - M4
Clamp
Philips Pan Head Screw - M4x6
Retaining Ring - M3
Bearing - 6 X 10 X 6mm
Philips Pan Head Screw - M3x10
Bushing - 6mm
Retaining Ring - M4
Bushing - 6.7mm

Part No.

Description

Qty Per
Assembly
1
1
1
1
1

3. PAPER FEED SECTION 2 (A548)

3.PAPER FEED SECTION 2 (A548)


Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32

Part No.
A548 1312
A548 1317
A548 1315
5447 2681
A548 1283
A458 2165
A548 1313
A548 5260
AW02 0075
AW02 0021
A548 1372
A548 1363
A548 1256
A548 1251
A548 1151
5419 5714
A548 1361
A548 1314
A548 2325
A548 2319
A351 4281
A548 2315
A548 2317
A548 2171
A548 2191
A548 2351
A548 1510
AA14 3039
A548 1153
A548 1154
A548 1137
A548 1131
A548 1135

Description
Entrance Gate Stopper
Lever Cushion
Original Sensor Feeler
Snap Ring
Bushing - 6x10x6.5mm
Spring - Driven Roller
Holder Plate
Sensor Harness
Photointerruptor
X/O MB 3
Original Sensor Bracket
Rear Bracket - Left Cover
Pull-Out Roller
Paper Feed Roller
Upper Guide Plate
Stepped Screw - M4
Front Bracket - Left Cover
Stopper Lever
Gear - 18Z
Gear - 20Z
Anti-Vibration Cushion
Gear - 24Z
Gear - 24Z
Paper Feed Shaft
Stopper Gear - 22Z
Idle Roller Shaft
Left Hinge
Spring Holder
Grounding Plate
Antistatic Brush
Left Arm Shaft
Left Stay
Spring Plate

Qty Per
Assembly
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
1
1

Index
No.
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108

1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Part No.
0720 0040E
0314 0060B
0805 3480
0720 0060E
0741 3808
0740 3906
0353 0050B
1105 0199

Description
Retaining Ring - M4
Philips Pan Head Screw - M4x6
Bushing - 6mm
Retaining Ring - M6
Ball Bearing - 8x16x5mm
Ball Bearing - 6x15x5
Philips Truss Head Screw - M3x5
Clamp

Qty Per
Assembly

4. TRANSFER BELT UNIT (A548)

4.TRANSFER BELT UNIT (A548)


Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

Part No.
A548 1432
A548 1463
A548 1461
A548 1412
A548 1443
A548 1446
A548 1442
A548 1422
A376 2132
A548 1481
5419 5714
A548 1451
A548 2141

Description
Belt Drive Roller
Belt Pressure Roller
Belt Pressure Roller
Transport Base Plate
Arm Shaft
Arm Bracket
Transport Arm
Transport Stay
Belt Driven Roller
Transport Belt
Stepped Screw - M4
Belt Driven Roller
Timing Pulley - 20Z

Qty Per
Assembly
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
1

Index
No.
101
102
103
104
105
106

Part No.
0805 3480
0740 3506
0805 0089
0314 0060B
0720 0040E
0720 0030E

Description
Bushing - 6mm
Ball Bearimg - 6x12x4 mm
Retaining Ring - M4
Philips Pan Head Screw - M4x6
Retaining Ring - M4
Retaining Ring - M3

Qty Per
Assembly

5. PAPER EXIT SECTION (A548)

10

5.PAPER EXIT SECTION (A548)


Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28

Part No.
A548 1261
A548 1210
A548 1234
A548 1233
AA06 0588
A548 1320
AA06 0612
A548 1541
A548 1231
5215 2621
A548 1266
A548 1221
AW01 0027
A548 1357
A548 1135
A548 2133
AA04 3381
A548 2137
AW02 0021
A548 1341
A548 1359
A548 1133
A351 4281
A548 1531
AA14 3039
A548 1520
A548 1220
A548 1139

Description
Exit Roller
Paper Inverter Guide Plate
Driven Roller Arm
Driven Roller
Pressure Spring
Inverter Gate Plate
Pressure Spring
Safety Switch Bracket
Guide Roller
Snap Ring - M6
Inverter Roller
Paper Exit Guide
Photosensor - ON2530 CT
Exit Sensor Bracket
Spring Plate
Timing Pulley - 24Z
Timing Belt - B40s3m192
Timing Pulley - 18Z
Photointerruptor - 175487-3
Paper Exit Solenoid
Harness Holder
Right Stay
Anti-Vibration Cushion
Safety Switch Feeler
Spring Holder
Right Hinge
Paper Exit Guide
Right Arm Shaft

Qty Per
Assembly
1
1
1
8
8
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1

Index
No.
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111

11

Part No.
0951 4008B
0805 3480
0720 0030E
0314 0060B
0720 0040E
0413 0082B
0632 0120G
0353 0040B
1105 0229
0951 4006B
0313 0100B

Description
Philips Screw With Washer - M4x8
Bushing - 6mm
Retaining Ring - M3
Philips Pan Head Screw - M4x6
Retaining Ring - M4
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Parallel Pin - 2x12
Screw - M3x4
Clamp
Philips Screw With Washer - M4x6
Philips Pan Head Screw - M3x10

Qty Per
Assembly

6. DRIVE SECTION (A548)

12

6.DRIVE SECTION (A548)


Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34

Part No.
A548 5220
AW03 0037
A548 5281
A548 1351
AW02 0021
A548 5240
A548 2621
A548 1336
A548 2135
5936 2321
AA04 3380
A548 5210
A548 1366
AX05 0078
AA04 3379
A548 2125
A548 2182
AA06 0590
AB03 0354
A548 2139
A548 2571
A548 2131
AA04 3377
AA04 3378
A548 2121
AA04 3376
AA06 0589
A548 1331
A548 1352
5206 2686
A548 5530
A548 5520
A548 5230
A548 2111
A548 2113

Description
Paper Exit Harness
Optical Fiber
Interface Harness
Photosensor Bracket
Photointerruptor - 175487-3
Inverter Harness
Paper Exit Motor
Paper Exit Motor Bracket
Timing Pulley- 16/34Z
Rubber Bushing - Vibration Damper
Timing Belt - B40S2S116
Paper Feed Harness
Indicator Bracket
Stepping Motor - 2.6V 12W
Timing Belt - B40S3M288
Timing Pulley - 16Z
Fixing Plate
Pressure Spring
Pulley - 20t
Idle Pulley
Paper Feed Solenoid
Timing Pulley - 16/42Z
Timing Belt - B40S2M380
Timing Belt - B40S3M159
Timing Pulley - 31Z
Timing Belt - B40S2M194
Pressure Spring
Paper Feed Motor Bracket
Photosensor Bracket - Paper Feed
Snap Ring
Main Control Board
x/o MB 4
Indicator Harness
Timing Pulley - 20Z
Motor Cushion

Qty Per
Assembly
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

13

Index Part No.


No.
35 A548 8515
A548 5810
36 A548 1129
37 5937 4158

IC - 256k X8 150NS
x/o MB 4
Harness Bracket
Spring Washer - BD10 MB 2 (ADDED)

101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114

PCB Stud
Card Spacer - 9.4mm
Clamp
Clamp
Harness Clamp - ES-0505
Bushing - SR-5N-1
Bushing - 6.7mm
Philips Screw With Washer - M4x6
Philips Pan Head Screw - M4x6
Ball Bearing - 6x12x4 Mm
Retaining Ring - M4
Philips Truss Head Screw - M3x5
Parallel Pin - 2x12
Philips Screw With Washer - M4x8

1105 0194
1105 0410
1105 0199
1105 0229
1105 0328
1106 0289
1106 0241
0951 4006B
0314 0060B
0741 3506
0720 0040E
0353 0050B
0632 0120G
0951 4008B

Description

Qty Per
Assembly
1
1
2

7. DECAL AND DOCUMENT (A548)

14

7.DECAL AND DOCUMENT (A548)


Index
No.
1
2
3
4

Part No.
A548 1912
A548 1921
A548 1931
A548 8610

Description
Decal - Size - Original - NA
Decal - Misfeed Removal
Decal - Original Table
Installation Procedure

Qty Per
Assembly
1
1
1
1

Index
No.

15

Part No.

Description

Qty Per
Assembly

PARTS INDEX

PM Parts Index
Section Name
PAPER FEED SECTION 1 (A548)
TRANSFER BELT UNIT (A548)

Qty Per
Assembly

Page and
Index No

Part No.

Description in Service Manual

Description in Parts Catalog

A548 1271

Separation Roller

Separation Roller

5-

A548 1276

Separation Belt

Separation Belt

5- 25

A548 1481

Transport Belt

Transport Belt

9- 10

18

Part No.
A548 1129
A548 1131
A548 1133
A548 1135
A548 1135
A548 1137
A548 1139
A548 1151
A548 1153
A548 1154
A548 1156
A548 1158
A548 1161
A548 1171
A548 1172
A548 1173
A548 1175
A548 1179
A548 1191
A548 1192
A548 1193
A548 1194
A548 1195
A548 1196
A548 1197
A548 1202
A548 1206
A548 1207
A548 1208
A548 1210
A548 1220
A548 1221
A548 1231
A548 1233
A548 1234

Description
Harness Bracket
Left Stay
Right Stay
Spring Plate
Spring Plate
Left Arm Shaft
Right Arm Shaft
Upper Guide Plate
Grounding Plate
Antistatic Brush
Regist Sensor Bracket
Paper Size Sensor Bracket
Middle Paper Feed Guide
Lower Paper Feed Guide
Lower Separation Guide
Transfer Belt Guide
Base Cover
Cushion - 5x15x50
Sidearm Shaft
Middle Arm Shaft
Side Arm - Driven Shaft
Middle Arm - Driven Shaft
Pressure Spring - Side Arm
Pressure Spirng - Middle Arm
Pressure Spring
Middle Driven Roller
Rear Arm Shaft
Side Driven Roller
Side Driven Roller
Paper Inverter Guide Plate
Paper Exit Guide
Paper Exit Guide
Guide Roller
Driven Roller
Driven Roller Arm

Page and
Index No.
137117117117775555555555555555555111111111111-

Part No.

36
31
22
32
15
30
28
14
28
29
15
13
14
17
39
40
21
38
37
27
32
29
19
28
31
30
34
33
2
2
27
12
9
4
3

A548 1241
A548 1251
A548 1256
A548 1261
A548 1266
A548 1271
A548 1276
A548 1281
A548 1283
A548 1283
A548 1286
A548 1288
A548 1291
A548 1312
A548 1313
A548 1314
A548 1315
A548 1317
A548 1320
A548 1331
A548 1336
A548 1341
A548 1351
A548 1352
A548 1357
A548 1359
A548 1361
A548 1363
A548 1366
A548 1372
A548 1382
A548 1385
A548 1412
A548 1422
A548 1432

19

Description
Driven Roller Assy
Paper Feed Roller
Pull-Out Roller
Exit Roller
Inverter Roller
Separation Roller
Separation Belt
Belt Drive Roller
Bushing - 6x10x6.5mm
Bushing - 6x10x6.5mm
Belt Driven Roller
Belt Driven Shaft
Separation Belt Bracket
Entrance Gate Stopper
Holder Plate
Stopper Lever
Original Sensor Feeler
Lever Cushion
Inverter Gate Plate
Paper Feed Motor Bracket
Paper Exit Motor Bracket
Paper Exit Solenoid
Photosensor Bracket
Photosensor Bracket - Paper Feed
Exit Sensor Bracket
Harness Holder
Front Bracket - Left Cover
Rear Bracket - Left Cover
Indicator Bracket
Original Sensor Bracket
Front Bracket - Exit Roller
Antistatic Brush Bracket
Transport Base Plate
Transport Stay
Belt Drive Roller

Page and
Index No
3- 12
7- 13
7- 12
11- 1
11- 11
5- 9
5- 25
5- 35
5- 4
7- 5
5- 24
5- 23
5- 20
7- 1
7- 7
7- 17
7- 3
7- 2
11- 6
13- 28
13- 8
11- 20
13- 4
13- 29
11- 14
11- 21
7- 16
7- 11
13- 13
7- 10
3- 5
3- 6
9- 4
9- 8
9- 1

Part No.
A548 1442
A548 1443
A548 1446
A548 1451
A548 1461
A548 1463
A548 1481
A548 1510
A548 1520
A548 1531
A548 1541
A548 1711
A548 1731
A548 1781
A548 1812
A548 1831
A548 1851
A548 1861
A548 1912
A548 1912
A548 1921
A548 1921
A548 1931
A548 2111
A548 2113
A548 2121
A548 2125
A548 2131
A548 2133
A548 2135
A548 2137
A548 2139
A548 2141
A548 2171
A548 2174

Description
Transport Arm
Arm Shaft
Arm Bracket
Belt Driven Roller
Belt Pressure Roller
Belt Pressure Roller
Transport Belt
Left Hinge
Right Hinge
Safety Switch Feeler
Safety Switch Bracket
Upper Cover
Original Table
Main Board Cover
Left Cover Assy
Exit Cover Assy
Right Cover
Front Cover
Decal - Size - Original - NA
Decal - Size - Original - NA
Decal - Misfeed Removal
Decal - Misfeed Removal
Decal - Original Table
Timing Pulley - 20Z
Motor Cushion
Timing Pulley - 31Z
Timing Pulley - 16Z
Timing Pulley - 16/42Z
Timing Pulley - 24Z
Timing Pulley- 16/34Z
Timing Pulley - 18Z
Idle Pulley
Timing Pulley - 20Z
Paper Feed Shaft
Driven Roller Shaft

Page and
Index No.
99999997111111333333331531515131313131311131113975-

Part No.

7
5
6
12
3
2
10
26
26
24
8
14
7
13
1
4
11
10
2
1
3
2
3
33
34
25
16
22
16
9
18
20
13
23
8

A548 2182
A548 2191
A548 2315
A548 2317
A548 2319
A548 2321
A548 2325
A548 2331
A548 2341
A548 2351
A548 2571
A548 2621
A548 5210
A548 5220
A548 5230
A548 5240
A548 5250
A548 5260
A548 5281
A548 5520
A548 5530
A548 5810
A548 6131
A548 8515
A548 8610

20

Description
Fixing Plate
Stopper Gear - 22Z
Gear - 24Z
Gear - 24Z
Gear - 20Z
Gear - 32Z
Gear - 18Z
Gear - 23Z
Joint Roller
Idle Roller Shaft
Paper Feed Solenoid
Paper Exit Motor
Paper Feed Harness
Paper Exit Harness
Indicator Harness
Inverter Harness
Relay Harness
Sensor Harness
Interface Harness
x/o MB 4
Main Control Board
x/o MB 4
Cushion - 20x190x30
IC - 256k X8 150NS
Installation Procedure

Page and
Index No
13777757557131313131313571313131331315-

17
24
21
22
19
3
18
1
10
25
21
7
12
1
32
6
12
8
3
31
31
35
15
35
4

Part No.
AA04 3376
AA04 3377
AA04 3378
AA04 3379
AA04 3380
AA04 3381
AA06 0588
AA06 0589
AA06 0590
AA06 0612
AA06 3503
AA14 3039
AA14 3039
AB03 0354
AW01 0027
AW01 0027
AW02 0021
AW02 0021
AW02 0021
AW02 0054
AW02 0075
AW03 0037
AX05 0078

Description
Timing Belt - B40S2M194
Timing Belt - B40S2M380
Timing Belt - B40S3M159
Timing Belt - B40S3M288
Timing Belt - B40S2S116
Timing Belt - B40s3m192
Pressure Spring
Pressure Spring
Pressure Spring
Pressure Spring
Pressurespring
Spring Holder
Spring Holder
Pulley - 20t
Photosensor - ON2530 CT
Photosensor - ON2530 CT
X/O MB 3
Photointerruptor - 175487-3
Photointerruptor - 175487-3
Sensor - Duplex
Photointerruptor
Optical Fiber
Stepping Motor - 2.6V 12W

Page and
Index No.
1313131313111113131157111351171113571313-

Part No.

26
23
24
15
11
17
5
27
18
7
22
27
25
19
16
13
9
19
5
11
9
2
14

A351 4281
A351 4281
A376 1461
A376 1465
A376 1467
A376 2132
A376 3242
A458 2165
5206 2686
5215 2621
5324 1658
5419 5714
5419 5714
5446 2824
5447 2681
5447 2681
5875 2088
5936 2321
5937 4158

21

Description

Page and
Index No

Anti-Vibration Cushion
Anti-Vibration Cushion
Feed Roller Bushing
Feed Roller Bushing
Feed Roller Pressure Spring
Belt Driven Roller
Antistatic Brush
Spring - Driven Roller
Snap Ring
Snap Ring - M6
Bushing- 4x8x4.5mm
Stepped Screw - M4
Stepped Screw - M4
Screw - Duplex Guide Plate
Snap Ring
Snap Ring
Shoulder Screw - M4
Rubber Bushing - Vibration Damper
Spring Washer - BD10 MB 2 (ADDED)

711555957131157935731313-

20
23
5
7
6
9
36
6
30
10
26
15
11
9
18
4
8
10
37

Part No.
0313 0100B
0313 0100B
0314 0060B
0314 0060B
0314 0060B
0314 0060B
0314 0060B
0344 0060F
0353 0040B
0353 0050B
0353 0050B
0413 0082B
0414 0082B
0414 0122B
0632 0120G
0632 0120G
0701 0040B
0720 0030E
0720 0030E
0720 0030E
0720 0040E
0720 0040E
0720 0040E
0720 0040E
0720 0040E
0720 0060E
0740 3506
0740 3906
0741 3506
0741 3808
0805 0089
0805 0089
0805 3263
0805 3480
0805 3480

Description
Philips Pan Head Screw - M3x10
Philips Pan Head Screw - M3x10
Philips Pan Head Screw - M4x6
Philips Pan Head Screw - M4x6
Philips Pan Head Screw - M4x6
Philips Pan Head Screw - M4x6
Philips Pan Head Screw - M4x6
Philips Truss Head Screw - M4x6
Screw - M3x4
Philips Truss Head Screw - M3x5
Philips Truss Head Screw - M3x5
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Binding Self Tapping Screw - M4x8
Philips Tapping Screw - M4x12
Parallel Pin - 2x12
Parallel Pin - 2x12
Hexagon Nut - M4
Retaining Ring - M3
Retaining Ring - M3
Retaining Ring - M3
Retaining Ring - M4
Retaining Ring - M4
Retaining Ring - M4
Retaining Ring - M4
Retaining Ring - M4
Retaining Ring - M6
Ball Bearimg - 6x12x4 mm
Ball Bearing - 6x15x5
Ball Bearing - 6x12x4 Mm
Ball Bearing - 8x16x5mm
Retaining Ring - M4
Retaining Ring - M4
Bearing - 6 X 10 X 6mm
Bushing - 6mm
Bushing - 6mm

Page and
Index No.

Part No.

5-106
11-111
5-103
7-102
9-104
11-104
13-109
3-102
11-108
7-107
13-112
11-106
3-101
3-105
11-107
13-113
3-104
5-104
9-106
11-103
5-101
7-101
9-105
11-105
13-111
7-104
9-102
7-106
13-110
7-105
5-108
9-103
5-105
5-107
7-103

0805 3480
0805 3480
0951 4006B
0951 4006B
0951 4008B
0951 4008B
0951 4008B
1105 0194
1105 0199
1105 0199
1105 0229
1105 0229
1105 0229
1105 0328
1105 0410
1106 0241
1106 0241
1106 0289

22

Description
Bushing - 6mm
Bushing - 6mm
Philips Screw With Washer - M4x6
Philips Screw With Washer - M4x6
Philips Screw With Washer - M4x8
Philips Screw With Washer - M4x8
Philips Screw With Washer - M4x8
PCB Stud
Clamp
Clamp
Clamp
Clamp
Clamp
Harness Clamp - ES-0505
Card Spacer - 9.4mm
Bushing - 6.7mm
Bushing - 6.7mm
Bushing - SR-5N-1

Page and
Index No
9-101
11-102
11-110
13-108
3-103
11-101
13-114
13-101
7-108
13-103
5-102
11-109
13-104
13-105
13-102
5-109
13-107
13-106