Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 2

Block 62 Lot 11 Purok 5 Lapu-Lapu Street,

Upper Bicutan, Taguig City Philippines


Mobile no.: +639052219894
E-Mail Address: Jhons_Calculus13@yahoo.com

OBJECTIVE: To be able to contribute my knowledge and skills in my chosen field of


work, by working with great sense of responsibility and hard work, such that, whatever
expertise, training or skills I gain will be used for personal development and share in the
future growth of the company.

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Nickname : Zheft
Gender : Male
Age : 23 years old
Date of Birth : February 15, 1986
Place of Birth : Taguig, Metro Manila
Nationality : Filipino
Religion : Roman Catholic
Civil Status : Single
Height : 6’0”
Weight : 133 lbs.
Blood Type : “A”
Languages : English, Tagalog
Tin no. : 256-181-130-000
SSS # : 33-8176018-9
NBI # : A057J6NZAPH0000
Passport # : SS0805121
Zip Code : 1633
Father’s Name : Jose Balana Almanza
Occupation : Overseas Filipino Worker
Mother’s Name : Hermelina Rebanal Almanza
Occupation : Barangay Officer Revenue Clerk

ADDITIONAL INFORMATION

Computer Literate, Hardworking and can work with minimum supervision.


Can communicate with English and Filipino.

CO-CURRICULAR ACTIVITY

Organization : Philippine Society of Mechanical Engineers (PSME)


Mandaluyong Chapter
Position : Member

Organization : Unified Mechanical Engineering and Technology Students


Rizal Technological University
Position : 3rd Year Representative
EDUCATIONAL ATTAINMENT

COLLEGE : RIZAL TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY


COURSE : B.S MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
Address : Boni Avenue Mandaluyong City
Year Graduated : (2008 - Present) 3rd year Undergraduate

COLLEGE : PAMANTASAN NG LUNGSOD NG MAYNILA


COURSE : B.S COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Address : Gen. Luna Street, Intamuros Manila
Year Graduated : (2003 - 2005) 2nd year Undergraduate

SECONDARY : TAGUIG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL


Address : Lower Bicutan, Taguig City
Year Graduated : (1999 - 2003)

ELEMENTARY : TENEMENT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL


Address : Tenement Western Bicutan Taguig, Metro Manila
Year Graduated : (1993 - 1999)

CHARACTER REFERENCES

Victorino A. Eusebio : T.N.H.S. Professor


Address : Signal Village, Taguig City
Contact no. : +639281083230

Fe A. Odonel : T.H.N.S. Professor


Address : Upper Bicutan, Taguig City
Contact no. : +639061845969

Michael Alfaro : Computer Technician


Address : Upper Bicutan, Taguig City
Contact no. : +639082201015

PERSON TO BE CONTACTED IN CASE OF EMERGENCY

Name : HERMELINA R. ALMANZA


Relationship : Mother
Contact no. : +639392307208
Address : Block 62 Lot 11 Purok 5 Lapu- Lapu Street,
Upper Bicutan, Taguig City Philippines

I hereby certify that the above information is true and correct to the best of my knowledge
and belief.

Centres d'intérêt liés