Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 546

GERAL

GENERAL
GENERAL

MOTOR
ENGINE
MOTOR

COMBUSTVEL
FUEL
COMBUSTIBLE

SISTEMA ELTRICO
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
SISTEMA ELECTRICO

DIREO
STEERING
DIRECCION

TRANSMISSO
TRANSMISSION
TRANSMISION

FREIO
BRAKES
FRENOS

SISTEMA HIDRULICO
HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
SISTEMA HIDRAULICO

CHASSI
CHASSIS
BASTIDOR

NDICE NUMRICO
NUMERICAL INDEX
INDICE NUMERICO

75314516

10
08/2007

REDE DISTRIBUIDORES CASE BRASIL


DISTRIBUIDOR
CIDADE

ESTADO

ENDEREO

TELEFONE

BRASIF S/A EXPORTAO IMPORTAO


BELO HORIZONTE

MG

RUA MARGARIDA ASSIS FONSECA, 171

(31) 2129-3800

GOINIA

GO

AV. VEREADOR JOS MONTEIRO, 2206

(62) 4005-5858

RIO DE JANEIRO

RJ

RUA DA REGENERAO, 853 - BONSUCESSO

(21) 2123-3000

SERRA

ES

AV. JOO PALCIO, 280 - B. EURICO SALES

(27) 2121-3311

JUNDIA

SP

AV. DR. ADILSON RODRIGUES, 77 - JD. DAS SAMAMBAIAS

(11) 2136-8300

RIBEIRO PRETO

SP

AV. CASTELO BRANCO, 930 - NOVA RIBERNIA

(16) 2102-2300

BRASLIA

DF

SAAN QUADRA 02 LOTE 1200

(61) 2102-3400

FORNECEDORA MQUINAS E EQUIPAMENTOS LTDA.


FORTALEZA

CE

AV. FREI CIRILO, 2524 (BR 116, KM 6,5)

(85) 3366-1222

TERESINA

PI

AV. BARO DE GURGUEIA, 2715

(86) 3229-2255

BAYUEX

PB

BR 101, KM 32, 697, LOJA D - MAGUINHOS

(83) 3232-3280

J. MALUCELLI EQUIPAMENTOS LTDA.


CURITIBA

PR

ROD. DO CAF, KM 0,5 N 423

(41) 3351-5522

CARAZINHO

RS

AV. FLORES DA CUNHA, 4527 - BORGHETTI

(54) 3330-3000

PORTO ALEGRE

RS

RUA VOLUNTRIOS DA PTRIA, 4455 - NAVEGANTES

(51) 3021-4488

MOTORMAC DISTRIBUIDORA DE MQUINAS E MOTORES S/A


SO JOS

SC

ROD. BR 101, KM 212 - REA INDUSTRIAL

(48) 3271-0100

PROTEC - PRODUTOS E SERV. TCNICOS LTDA.


ANANINDEUA

PA

ROD. BR 316, KM 3 - ATALAIA

(91) 4008-9700

SO LUIZ

MA

ROD. BR 135, KM 1,5 - V. ITAMAR

(98) 3258-2007

TECHNICO COMERCIAL DE EQUIPAMENTOS S/A


SALVADOR

BA

RUA ANTONIO DE ANDRADE, 489 - PORTO SECO PIRAJ

(71) 3246-2400

PE

ROD. BR 101 SUL S/N, KM 17 - PRAZERES

(81) 3378-1500

TECHNICO NORTE LTDA.


JABOATO DOS GUARARAPES

TORK SUL COMRCIO DE PEAS E MQUINAS LTDA.


CAMPO GRANDE

MS

RUA CAIOV, 1018 - B. JARDIM SO LOURENO

(67) 3341-4300

TORK OESTE COMRCIO DE PEAS E MQUINAS LTDA.


VARZEA GRANDE

MT

AV. GOV. JULIO CAMPOS, 3981 - JD. PAULA I

(65) 3688-2121

TORK NORTE COMRCIO DE MQUINAS LTDA.


ARIQUEMES

RO

AV. CAPITO SILVIO, 1413 - SETOR DE REAS ESPECIAIS

(69) 3535-2022

RIO BRANCO

AC

ROD. BR 364, SENTIDO PORTO VELHO, 539

(68) 3221-0527

MANAUS

AM

AV. MAX TEIXEIRA, 3631 - CIDADE NOVA

(92) 3581-3668

821E
P-CARREGADEIRA ARTICULADA
Catlogo de Peas n 75314516

GERAL
GENERAL
GENERAL

821E
ARTICULATED LOADER
Parts Catalog n 75314516

821E
CARGADORA ARTICULADA
Catlogo de Repuestos n 75314516

Emisso 08/2007

Issued 08/2007

Emision 08/2007

II
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________

COMO UTILIZAR ESTE CATLOGO DE PEAS

III

NDICE DE PEAS
Este Catlogo encontra-se elaborado de modo a permitir a fcil identificao das peas. O ndice Alfabtico que se encontra no incio do
Catlogo indica o nmero da pgina na qual encontram-se localizados os principais grupos e conjuntos. O ndice Numrico, localizado
no fim do Catlogo, indica os nmeros das peas, item e a pgina na qual estas esto descritas.

COMO ENCOMENDAR UMA PEA


Todos os pedidos de peas devero conter os seguintes dados:

Nmero correto da pea, conforme indicado na Coluna PEA N do catlogo.


Descrio das peas e quantidade necessria.
Modelo e nmero do motor.
Nmero de srie da mquina.
Mtodo de embarque e endereo para remessa.

ILUSTRAO DAS PEAS


Todas as peas dos principais grupos e conjuntos encontram-se ilustradas juntamente com o nmero do item correspondente, que
aparece na coluna ITEM. As peas so mostradas em sua relao com as demais peas de ilustrao. Os nmeros indicados na
ilustrao, envolvidos por um crculo, correspondem aos nmeros que se encontram sob a coluna ITEM.

MODIFICAES DO CATLOGO
Sempre que forem introduzidas modificaes de engenharia na mquina, sero emitidas novas pginas para este Catlogo. Essas
novas pginas devero ser inseridas no Catlogo, to logo sejam recebidas. Mantenha o Catlogo sempre atualizado, evitando, assim,
a emisso errada de pedidos de peas.

DESCRIO DA PEA E QUANTIDADE


Todas as peas encontram-se descritas sob a coluna DESCRIO. A quantidade encontra-se indicada sob a coluna QUANTIDADE.
No exemplo abaixo, a descrio de algumas peas fica afastada para dentro, a partir da margem esquerda da coluna. A pea assim
descrita faz parte do conjunto descrito imediatamente acima da mesma. No mesmo exemplo, est indicado que so utilizados 6 (seis)
roletes na mquina. Cada rolete contm duas porcas, arruelas, dois vedadores, dois anis O e dois jogos de gaxetas (itens 1 a 5). Os
jogos de gaxetas so ainda subdivididos de modo a indicar as peas individuais, ou isoladas, que os compe (itens 6, 7 e 8).

NOTA: NSS na coluna PEA N significa NO FORNECIDA SEPARADAMENTE.


UQN na coluna DESCRIO (entre parnteses) significa USAR QUANTIDADE NECESSRIA.

TERMOS LADO DIREITO E LADO ESQUERDO Veja definio no Manual do Operador.

IV

HOW TO USE THIS PARTS CATALOG

HOW THE PARTS ARE INDEXED


This Parts Catalog is arranged for easy identification of the parts. The Alphabetical Index found at the front of the catalog shows the
page number for the major component group and assemblies. The Numerical Index found at the back of the catalog list part numbers
and the page on which they are found.

HOW TO ORDER A PART


All orders for parts must show clearly the following information:

Correct part number, from list heading PART NUMBER.


Description and quantity required.
Engine model and number.
Machine serial number.
Method of shipment and shipping address.

PARTS ILLUSTRATIONS
All parts in the major component groups and assemblies are illustrated together with a reference number. The parts are shown
in their relationship to each other in the illustration. The circled numbers correspond to the numbers found under the heading
REFERENCE.

CHANGES TO THE CATALOG


When engineering changes are made to the machine, new pages for this catalog will be issued. These new pages must be inserted into
your catalog as soon as they are received. Keep your catalog up to date to avoid wrong orders.

PARTS DESCRIPTION AND QUANTITY


The names of all parts are listed under the heading DESCRIPTION. The quantity used is listed under the heading QUANTITY. In
the example shown below, the description of some of the parts is indented or moved in from the left margin. The indented item is part
of the complete assembly under which it is indented. The example below shows that 6 (six) track rollers are used on the machine. Each
track roller contains two nuts, washers, two seals, two O rings and two seal assemblies (indented items 1 thru 5). The seal assemblies
are further divided to show individual parts (items 6, 7 and 8).

NOTE: NSS in the PART N column signifies NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY.


UAR in the DESCRIPTION column (in parenthesis) signifies USE AS REQUIRED.

RIGHT HAND AND LEFT HAND SIDES See definition in Operators Manual.

COMO USAR ESTE CATLOGO DE REPUESTOS

NDICE DE LAS PIEZAS


Este catlogo de repuestos se ha compuesto de tal manera a facilitar la identificacin de las piezas. El ndice Alfabtico que se encuentra
al incio del catlogo indica el nmero de pgina donde estn localizados los principales grupos y conjuntos. El ndice Numrico que
se encuentra al fin del catlogo indica los nmeros de las piezas, el nmero de secuencia e la pgina en la cual las mismas estn
descritas.

COMO PEDIR UNA PIEZA


Todos los pedidos de piezas debrn conter los datos seguientes:

El nmero correcto de la pieza, como indicado en la columna PIEZA N del catlogo.


Descripcin de la pieza y la cantidad necessaria.
Modelo y nmero del motor.
Nmero de serie de la mquina.
El mtodo de expedicin y la direccin del destino final.

COMO LAS PIEZAS ESTN ILUSTRADAS


Todas las piezas en los grupos y conjuntos principales estn ilustradas juntas con un nmero de referencia, el cual est indicado en
la columna REFERENCIA. Las piezas se muestran en su relacin as las otras de la misma ilustracin. Los nmeros indicados en la
ilustracin, envueltos por un crculo, corresponden a los nmeros que se encuentram bajo la columna REFERENCIA.

MODIFICACIONES HECHAS EN EL CATLOGO


Cuando se han hecho modificaciones tcnicas a la mquina, nuevas pginas se suministrarn para el catlogo. Estas nuevas pginas se
debrn inserir el el catlogo tan luego se las reciben. Mantenga su catlogo siempre al dia, a fin de eliminar la posibilidad de pedidos
incorrectos de piezas.

DESCRIPCIN Y CANTIDAD DE LAS PIEZAS


Los nombres de todas las piezas se encuentram bajo la columna DESCRIPCIN. La cantidad necessaria de cada pieza est indicada
bajo la columna CANTIDAD. En el ejemplo que sigue ms abajo, la descripcin de algunas de las piezas est puesta ms adentro
del margen izquerdo de la columna. La pieza as indicada hace parte del conjunto reseado imediatamente arriba de la misma. En el
mismo ejemplo, est indicado que son usados 6 (seis) rodillos en la mquina. Cada rodillo contiene dos tuercas, arandelas, dos sellos,
dos anillos de retencin y dos sellos completos (items 1 hasta 5). Los sellos completos se dividen ms aun para indicar las piezas
individuales de los mismos (items 6, 7 y 8).

NOTA: NSS en la coluna PIEZA N significa PIEZA NON SUMINISTRADA SEPARADAMENTE.


UCN en la coluna DESCRIPCIN (en parntesis) significa USAR CANTIDAD NECESARIA.

LADOS DERECHO E IZQUIERDO Vea definicin en el Manual de Operador.

NDICE
INDEX
INDICE
MOTOR - MONTAGEM ...................................................................................................................................... 2-2
ENGINE - MOUNTING
MOTOR - MONTAJE

RADIADOR - MONTAGEM ................................................................................................................................ 2-4


RADIATOR - MOUNTING
RADIADOR - MONTAJE

VENTILADOR - SISTEMA DE ACIONAMENTO HIDRULICO ............................................................................ 2-6


FAN - HYDRAULIC DRIVE SYSTEM
VENTILADOR - SISTEMA DE ACIONAMIENTO HIDRAULICO

VENTILADOR - MONTAGEM E RESERVATRIO DE RECUPERAO................................................................. 2-8


FAN - MOUNTING AND RECOVERY TANK
VENTILADOR - MONTAJE Y DEPSITO DE RECUPERACIN

MOTOR - CONEXO DE ENTRADA DE GUA E CARCAA DO TERMOSTATO .................................................. 2-10


ENGINE - WATER INLET CONECTION AND THERMOSTAT HOUSING
MOTOR - CONEXIN DE ENTRADA DE AGUA Y CARCASA DEL TERMOSTATO

MOTOR - BOMBA DGUA .............................................................................................................................. 2-12


ENGINE - WATER PUMP
MOTOR - BOMBA DE AGUA

MOTOR - CORREIA E SISTEMA DE ACIONAMENTO ....................................................................................... 2-14


ENGINE - BELT AND DRIVE SYSTEM
MOTOR - CORREA Y SISTEMA DE ACCIONAMIENTO

FILTRO DE AR - MONTAGEM ......................................................................................................................... 2-16


AIR CLEANER - MOUNTING
FILTRO DE AIRE - MONTAJE

FILTRO DE AR - CONJUNTO........................................................................................................................... 2-18


AIR CLEANER - ASSEMBLY
FILTRO DE AIRE - CONJUNTO

SISTEMA DE ESCAPE, SILENCIOSO E ADMISSO DE AR .............................................................................. 2-20


MUFFLER, EXHAUST AND AIR INTAKE SYSTEM
SISTEMA DE ESCAPE, SILENCIADOR Y ADMISIN DE AIRE

MOTOR - CONJUNTO ..................................................................................................................................... 2-22


ENGINE - ASSEMBLY
MOTOR - CONJUNTO

MOTOR - BOMBA E SISTEMA DE ENCHIMENTO DE LEO ............................................................................. 2-24


ENGINE - OIL PUMP AND OIL FILL SYSTEM
MOTOR - BOMBA Y SISTEMA DE RELLENO DE ACEITE

MOTOR - FILTRO E RESFRIADOR DO LEO .................................................................................................. 2-26


ENGINE - OIL FILTER AND COOLER
MOTOR - FILTRO Y ENFRIADOR DE ACEITE

MOTOR - CRTER DE LEO, TUBO DE SUCO E LINHA DE DRENO............................................................. 2-28


ENGINE - OIL PAN, STRAINER AND DRAIN LINE
MOTOR - CARTER DE ACEITE, TUBO DE SUCCIN Y LINEA DE DRENAJE

MOTOR - RESPIRO ........................................................................................................................................ 2-30


ENGINE - BREATHER
MOTOR - RESPIRADERO

SISTEMA DO RESFRIADOR DO AR DE ADMISSO ........................................................................................ 2-32


CHARGE AIR COOLER SYSTEM
SISTEMA DEL ENFRIADOR DEL AIRE DE ADMISIN

MOTOR - TURBOCOMPRESSOR ..................................................................................................................... 2-34


ENGINE - TURBOCHARGER
MOTOR - TURBOCOMPRESOR

MOTOR - LINHA DE DRENO DO TURBOCOMPRESSOR .................................................................................. 2-36


ENGINE - TURBOCHARGER DRAIN LINE
MOTOR - LINEA DE DRENAJE DEL TURBOCOMPRESOR

MOTOR - BLOCO DE CILINDROS ................................................................................................................... 2-38


ENGINE - CYLINDER BLOCK
MOTOR - BLOQUE DE CILINDROS

MOTOR - CARCAA DO VOLANTE .................................................................................................................. 2-40


ENGINE - FLYWHEEL HOUSING
MOTOR - CARCASA DEL VOLANTE

MOTOR - VOLANTE ........................................................................................................................................ 2-42


ENGINE - FLYWHEEL
MOTOR - VOLANTE

MOTOR
ENGINE
MOTOR

NDICE
INDEX
INDICE
MOTOR - CARCAA DE ENGRENAGENS TRASEIRA........................................................................................ 2-44
ENGINE - REAR GEAR COVER
MOTOR - CARCASA DE ENGRANAJES TRASERA

MOTOR - CARCAA DE ENGRENAGENS DIANTEIRA ..................................................................................... 2-46


ENGINE - FRONT GEAR COVER
MOTOR - CARCASA DE ENGRANAJES DELANTERA

MOTOR - PLACA DA CARCAA DE ENGRENAGENS TRASEIRA....................................................................... 2-48


ENGINE - REAR GEAR COVER PLATE
MOTOR - PLACA DE LA CARCASA DE ENGRANAJES TRASERA

MOTOR - TAMPA DO CABEOTE DE CILINDROS ........................................................................................... 2-50


ENGINE - CYLINDER HEAD COVER
MOTOR - TAPA DE LA CULATA DE CILINDROS

MOTOR - MECANISMO DAS VLVULAS ......................................................................................................... 2-52


ENGINE - VALVE MECHANISM
MOTOR - MECANISMO DE LAS VLVULAS

MOTOR - CABEOTE DE CILINDROS E VLVULAS......................................................................................... 2-54


ENGINE - CYLINDER HEAD AND VALVES
MOTOR - CULATA DE CILINDROS Y VLVULAS

MOTOR - COLETOR DE ADMISSO ................................................................................................................ 2-56


ENGINE - INTAKE MANIFOLD
MOTOR - MLTIPLE DE ADMISIN

MOTOR - COLETOR DE ESCAPE ..................................................................................................................... 2-58


ENGINE - EXHAUST MANIFOLD
MOTOR - MLTIPLE DE ESCAPE

MOTOR - RVORE DO COMANDO DE VLVULAS ........................................................................................... 2-60


ENGINE - CAMSHAFT
MOTOR - RBOL DE LEVAS

MOTOR - RVORE DE MANIVELAS ................................................................................................................ 2-62


ENGINE - CRANKSHAFT
MOTOR - CIGUEAL

MOTOR - POLIAS DA RVORE DE MANIVELAS.............................................................................................. 2-64


ENGINE - CRANKSHAFT PULLEYS
MOTOR - POLEAS DEL CIGUEAL

MOTOR - PISTES E BIELAS ......................................................................................................................... 2-66


ENGINE - PISTONS AND CONNECTING RODS
MOTOR - PISTONES Y BIELAS

MOTOR - OLHAIS DE LEVANTAMENTO .......................................................................................................... 2-68


ENGINE - LIFT HOOKS
MOTOR - OJALES DE LEVANTAMIENTO

MOTOR - AQUECEDOR DO BLOCO DE CILINDROS ........................................................................................ 2-70


ENGINE - CYLINDER BLOCK HEATER
MOTOR - CALENTADOR DEL BLOQUE DE CILINDROS

2-1

821E

AH2A000

ed. 08/2007

75314516

MOTOR - MONTAGEM
ENGINE - MOUNTING
MOTOR - MONTAJE
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
8602302
8602303
8602304
627-12045
896-11012
361811A1
496-81025
827-16120
896-11016
832-10416

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
2
1
1
14
14
4
8
4
4
4

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
SUPORTE Motor dianteiro (17,5x30x4mm)
SUPORTE Motor traseiro LD
SUPORTE Motor traseiro LE
PARAFUSO (M12x45)
ARRUELA (M13.5x24.5x3)
COXIM
ARRUELA (21/32x2 1/2x.188)
PARAFUSO (M16x120)
ARRUELA (M17.5x30x4)
PORCA trava (M16x2)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
SUPPORT Engine front (17,5x30x4mm)
SUPPORT Engine rear RH
SUPPORT Engine rear LH
BOLT (M12x45)
WASHER (M13.5x24.5x3)
ISOLATOR
WASHER (21/32x2 1/2x.188)
BOLT (M16x120)
WASHER (M17.5x30x4)
NUT lock (M16x2)

ed. 08/2007

2-2
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
SOPORTE Motor delantero (17,5x30x4mm)
SOPORTE Motor trasero Der.
SOPORTE Motor trasero Izq.
PERNO (M12x45)
ARANDELA (M13.5x24.5x3)
COJIN
ARANDELA (21/32x2 1/2x.188)
PERNO (M16x120)
ARANDELA (M17.5x30x4)
TUERCA traba (M16x2)

75314516

2-3

821E

AG2B000

ed. 08/2007

75314516

RADIADOR - MONTAGEM
RADIATOR - MOUNTING
RADIADOR - MONTAJE
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
8500084
87325208
381232A1
87304062
L115548
87446950
254026A1
214-1436
393632A1
382189A1
217-152
J911901
217-191
217-292
L11541
214-1704
217-1035
320374A1
8500085
87323393
218-1255
218-755
214-1410
87310988
892-11008
515-22190
627-8020
419792A2
8500083

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
2
1
3
1
2
5
2
3
1
1
1
1
3
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
MANGUEIRA Inferior (235mm)
TUBO Lquido Arrefecimento Inferior
MANGUEIRA Cotovelo (86mm)
TUBO Lquido Arrefecimento Superior
ABRAADEIRA
TUBO Lquido Arrefecimento Superior
ABRAADEIRA
ABRAADEIRA (36)
ABRAADEIRA
ABRAADEIRA
CONEXO (1/2x3/8)
VLVULA Anti-retorno
CONEXO (1/4x1/8)
COTOVELO (90) (1/4x1/8)
CINTA
ABRAADEIRA (4)
CONEXO (1/2-14x3/8-18)
MANGUEIRA Respiro Arrefecimento (925mm)
MANGUEIRA Dreno (318mm)
MANGUEIRA Inferior
PORCA trava (3/4-16)
CAPA (37) (3/4-16)
ABRAADEIRA (10)
RADIADOR
ARRUELA presso (M8)
ABRAADEIRA (3/4)
PARAFUSO (M8x20,10.9)
SENSOR Nvel Lquido Arrefecimento
MANGUEIRA Superior (165mm)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
HOSE Lower (235mm)
TUBE Coolant Lower
HOSE Elbow (86mm)
TUBE Coolant Upper
CLAMP
TUBE Coolant Upper
CLAMP
CLAMP (36)
CLAMP
CLAMP
FITTING (1/2x3/8)
VALVE Check
FITTING (1/4x1/8)
ELBOW (90) (1/4x1/8)
STRAP
CLAMP (4)
FITTING (1/2-14x3/8-18)
HOSE Coolant Breather (925mm)
HOSE Coolant Drain (318mm)
HOSE Bottom
NUT lock (3/4-16)
CAP (37) (3/4-16)
CLAMP (10)
RADIATOR
WASHER lock (M8)
CLAMP (3/4)
BOLT (M8x20,10.9)
SENSOR Coolant Level
HOSE Upper (165mm)

ed. 08/2007

2-4
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
MANGUERA Inferior (235mm)
TUBO Lquido Enfriamiento Inferior
MANGUERA Codo (86mm)
TUBO Lquido Enfriamiento Superior
ABRAZADERA
TUBO Lquido Enfriamiento Superior
ABRAZADERA
ABRAZADERA (36)
ABRAZADERA
ABRAZADERA
CONEXIN (1/2x3/8)
VLVULA Anti-retorno
CONEXIN (1/4x1/8)
CODO (90) (1/4x1/8)
PRECINTA
ABRAZADERA (4)
CONEXIN (1/2-14x3/8-18)
MANGUERA Respiradero Enfriamiento (925mm)
MANGUERA Drenaje (318mm)
MANGERA Inferior
TUERCA traba (3/4-16)
CAPA (37) (3/4-16)
ABRAZADERA (10)
RADIADOR
ARANDELA cierre (M8)
ABRAZADERA (3/4)
PERNO (M8x20,10.9)
SENSOR Nivel Lquido Enfriamiento
MANGUERA Superior (165mm)

75314516

2-5

821E

AH2CA00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

VENTILADOR - SISTEMA DE ACIONAMENTO HIDRULICO


FAN - HYDRAULIC DRIVE SYSTEM
VENTILADOR - SISTEMA DE ACIONAMIENTO HIDRAULICO
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
5
5
6
6
6
7
8
9
10
10
10
11
11
12
13
14
15
15
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
22
22
23
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
8500105
86991683
627-12040
896-11012
832-10412
700-107
238-6018
637-63193
700-104
238-6018
637-64236
8500186
87362183
87362184
700-101
238-6012
637-63113
701-319
238-6012
232-2448
496-21053
8500183
700-304
238-6012
637-63113
REF
REF
827-8100
814-8140
895-15008
832-10408
700-307
637-64236
238-6018
701-342
238-6018
8500471
87347865
87347864
627-8030
895-15008
892-11008
121411A1
87350049

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.

DESCRIO
(Portugus)

1
1
2
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
2-4
2-4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
8
8
8
1
1

MOTOR HIDRULICO Ventilador Revesvel Conj.


JOGO Vedao (no ilustrado)
PARAFUSO (M12x40,10.9)
ARRUELA (M13.5x24.5x3)
PORCA trava (M12x1.75)
CONECTOR
ANEL-O (.739IDx.070)
ANEL-O (19.3mmIDx2.2)
CONECTOR
ANEL-O (.739IDx.070x3/4ID)
ANEL-O (23.6mmIDx2.9x23,6ID)
PROTETOR
MANGUEIRA Ventilador Conj. (1254mm)
MANGUEIRA Reverso Ventilador Conj. (998mm)
CONECTOR (11/16-16xM14x1.5)
ANEL-O (.364IDx.070x3/8ID)
ANEL-O (11.3mmIDx2.2x11,3ID)
COTOVELO (90) (11/16-16x11/16-16)
ANEL-O (.364IDx.070x3/8ID)
PORCA (1/2-20)
ARRUELA (17/32x11/6x.134)
MANGUEIRA Dreno (309mm)
COTOVELO (90) (11/16-18xM14x1.5)
ANEL-O (.364IDx.070x3/8ID)
ANEL-O (11.3mmIDx2.2x11,3ID)
VLVULA ALVIO Ventilador (p.8-72)
VLVULA Reverso Ventilador (p.8-72)
PARAFUSO (M8x100,10.9)
PARAFUSO (M8x140,8.8)
ARRUELA (M8x20x1.6)
PORCA (M8x1.25)
COTOVELO (90) (13/16-12xM27x2)
ANEL-O (23.6mmIDx2.9)
ANEL-O (.739IDx.070)
COTOVELO (90) (13/16-12x13/16-12)
ANEL-O (.739IDx.070)
VENTILADOR
PROTETOR Ventilador
PROTETOR Ventilador
PARAFUSO (M8x30,10.9)
ARRUELA (M8x20x1.6)
ARRUELA presso (M8)
FUSVEL (7.5A) (no ilustrado)
INTERRUPTOR Reverso Ventilador

DESCRIPTION
(English)
MOTOR HYDRAULIC Reversible Fan Assy.
KIT Seal (not shown)
BOLT (M12x40,10.9)
WASHER (M13.5x24.5x3)
NUT lock (M12x1.75)
CONNECTOR
O-RING (.739IDx.070)
O-RING (19.3mmIDx2.2)
CONNECTOR
O-RING (.739IDx.070x3/4ID)
O-RING (23.6mmIDx2.9x23,6ID)
GROMMET
HOSE Fan Assy. (1254mm)
HOSE Fan Reverse Assy. (998mm)
CONNECTOR (11/16-16xM14x1.5)
O-RING (.364IDx.070x3/8ID)
O-RING (11.3mmIDx2.2x11,3ID)
ELBOW (90) (11/16-16x11/16-16)
O-RING (.364IDx.070x3/8ID)
NUT (1/2-20)
WASHER (17/32x11/6x.134)
HOSE Drain (309mm)
ELBOW (90) (11/16-18xM14x1.5)
O-RING (.364IDx.070x3/8ID)
O-RING (11.3mmIDx2.2x11,3ID)
VALVE Fan Relief (p.8-72)
VALVE Fan Reverser (p.8-72)
BOLT (M8x100,10.9)
BOLT (M8x140,8.8)
WASHER (M8x20x1.6)
NUT (M8x1.25)
ELBOW (90) (13/16-12xM27x2)
O-RING (23.6mmIDx2.9)
O-RING (.739IDx.070)
ELBOW (90) (13/16-12x13/16-12)
O-RING (.739IDx.070)
FAN
GUARD Fan
GUARD Fan
BOLT (M8x30,10.9)
WASHER (M8x20x1.6)
WASHER lock (M8)
FUSE (7.5A) (not shown)
SWITCH Fan Reverser

ed. 08/2007

2-6
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
MOTOR HIDRAULICO Ventilador Revesible Conj.
JUEGO Vedacin (no ilustrado)
PERNO (M12x40,10.9)
ARANDELA (M13.5x24.5x3)
TUERCA traba (M12x1.75)
CONECTOR
ANILLO-O (.739IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (19.3mmIDx2.2)
CONECTOR
ANILLO-O (.739IDx.070x3/4ID)
ANILLO-O (23.6mmIDx2.9x23,6ID)
PROTECTOR
MANGUERA Ventilador Conj. (1254mm)
MANGUERA Reversin Ventilador Conj. (998mm)
CONECTOR (11/16-16xM14x1.5)
ANILLO-O (.364IDx.070x3/8ID)
ANILLO-O (11.3mmIDx2.2x11,3ID)
CODO (90) (11/16-16x11/16-16)
ANILLO-O (.364IDx.070x3/8ID)
TUERCA (1/2-20)
ARANDELA (17/32x11/6x.134)
MANGUERA Drenaje (309mm)
CODO (90) (11/16-18xM14x1.5)
ANILLO-O (.364IDx.070x3/8ID)
ANILLO-O (11.3mmIDx2.2x11,3ID)
VLVULA Alivio Ventilador (p.8-72)
VLVULA Reversin Ventilador (p.8-72)
PERNO (M8x100,10.9)
PERNO (M8x140,8.8)
ARANDELA (M8x20x1.6)
TUERCA (M8x1.25)
CODO (90) (13/16-12xM27x2)
ANILLO-O (23.6mmIDx2.9)
ANILLO-O (.739IDx.070)
CODO (90) (13/16-12x13/16-12)
ANILLO-O (.739IDx.070)
VENTILADOR
PROTECTOR Ventilador
PROTECTOR Ventilador
PERNO (M8x30,10.9)
ARANDELA (M8x20x1.6)
ARANDELA cierre (M8)
FUSIBLE (7.5A) (no ilustrado)
INTERRUPTOR Reversin Ventilador

75314516

2-7

821E

AH2CB00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

VENTILADOR - MONTAGEM E RESERVATRIO DE RECUPERAO


FAN - MOUNTING AND RECOVERY TANK
VENTILADOR - MONTAJE Y DEPSITO DE RECUPERACIN
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
627-8025
A184395
1547924C1
A171099
515-23143
198824C1
87541330
307149A1
832-10408
87354483
895-15008

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
6
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
4
1
8

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
PARAFUSO (M8x25,10.9)
RESERVATRIO
TAMPA
ABRAADEIRA
ABRAADEIRA (9/16)
PROTETOR (1/2ID)
MANGUEIRA Dreno (695mm)
MANGUEIRA Reservat. Recuperao (1676mm)
PORCA (M8x1.25)
PLACA
ARRUELA (M8x20x1.6)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
BOLT (M8x25,10.9)
RESERVOIR
CAP
CLAMP
CLAMP (9/16)
GROMMET (1/2ID)
HOSE Drain (695mm)
HOSE Recovery Tank (1676mm)
NUT (M8x1.25)
PLATE
WASHER (M8x20x1.6)

ed. 08/2007

2-8
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)

PERNO (M8x25,10.9)
RESERVATORIO
TAPA
ABRAZADERA
ABRAZADERA (9/16)
PROTECTOR (1/2ID)
MANGUERA Drenaje (695mm)
MANGUERA Depsito Recuperacin (1676mm)
TUERCA (M8x1.25)
PLACA
ARANDELA (M8x20x1.6)

75314516

2-9

821E

AH2DA00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

MOTOR - CONEXO DE ENTRADA DE GUA E CARCAA DO TERMOSTATO


ENGINE - WATER INLET CONECTION AND THERMOSTAT HOUSING
MOTOR - CONEXIN DE ENTRADA DE AGUA Y CARCASA DEL TERMOSTATO
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
2852325
2854072
2852392
4895576
2852468
4895392
4895393
4895623
4895625
2852496
4899824
4895079
4895078
4895080
4895082
4899110
4895131
2852471
2852473
4892762
4895078
2852803
2852480
2852481

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
3
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
4
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
4
3
1
2

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
PARAFUSO
ANEL-O
SUPORTE
PINO-guia
TUBO
BUJO
ANEL-O
BUJO
ANEL-O
BUJO
ARRUELA
BUJO
BUJO
BUJO
ANEL-O
PARAFUSO
COTOVELO
TERMOSTATO Conj.
JUNTA
BUJO
BUJO
PARAFUSO (M10x45) (no ilustrado)
SUPORTE Compressor (no ilustrado)
PINO GUIA (no ilustrado)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
SCREW
O-RING
SUPPORT
DOWEL
TUBE
PLUG
O-RING
PLUG
O-RING
PLUG
WASHER
PLUG
PLUG
PLUG
O-RING
SCREW
ELBOW
THERMOSTAT Assy.
GASKET
PLUG
PLUG
SCREW (M10x45) (not shown)
SUPPORT Compressor (not shown)
DOWEL PIN (not shown)

ed. 08/2007

2-10
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)

TORNILLO
ANILLO-O
SOPORTE
ESPIGA
TUBO
TAPN
ANILLO-O
TAPN
ANILLO-O
TAPN
ARANDELA
TAPN
TAPN
TAPN
ANILLO-O
TORNILLO
CODO
TERMOSTATO Conj.
JUNTA
TAPN
TAPN
TORNILLO (M10x45) (no ilustrado)
SOPORTE Compresor (no ilustrado)
PASADOR GUIA (no ilustrado)

75314516

2-11

821E

AH2DB00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

MOTOR - BOMBA DGUA


ENGINE - WATER PUMP
MOTOR - BOMBA DE AGUA
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
2852114
2852047
4899079

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.

1
2

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
BOMBA DGUA
JUNTA
PARAFUSO (M8x25)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
WATER PUMP
GASKET
SCREW (M8x25)

ed. 08/2007

2-12
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
BOMBA DE AGUA
JUNTA
TORNILLO (M8x25)

75314516

2-13

821E

AH2E000

ed. 08/2007

75314516

MOTOR - CORREIA E SISTEMA DE ACIONAMENTO


ENGINE - BELT AND DRIVE SYSTEM
MOTOR - CORREA Y SISTEMA DE ACCIONAMIENTO
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
2852398
2852396
2852397

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
POLIA Correia
TENSIONADOR Correia
ROLETE

2-14

DESCRIPTION
(English)
BELT PULLEY
BELT TENSIONER
ROLLER

ed. 08/2007

DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
POLEA Correa
TENSOR Correa
RODILLO

75314516

2-15

821E

AH2FA00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

FILTRO DE AR - MONTAGEM
AIR CLEANER - MOUNTING
FILTRO DE AIRE - MONTAJE
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87535471
896-15010
627-10025
REF
87314983
87535473
8500403
8501205
L127771
8602478
8602473
896-11008
627-8025
214-3188
87535472
832-10410
627-12040
896-11012
D44696
627-12040
627-12030
214-1416
87342638
258541A1
NSS
L30671
214-1480
L30669

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
20
8
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
2
2
1
1
6
6
3
2
3
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
SUPORTE Filtro Ar
ARRUELA (M10x24.5x3)
PARAFUSO (M10x25,10.9)
FILTRO DE AR (p.2-18)
TUBO Admisso
SUPORTE
VEDADOR
MANGUEIRA Filtro Ar (73mm)
ABRAADEIRA
MANGUEIRA Filtro Ar (100mm)
TUBO Filtro Ar
ARRUELA (M8x17.5x2)
PARAFUSO (M8x25,10.9)
ABRAADEIRA
SUPORTE
PORCA trava (M10x1.5)
PARAFUSO (M12x40,10.9)
ARRUELA (M13.5x24.5x3)
BUCHA (1/2x1/2)
PARAFUSO (M12x40,10.9)
PARAFUSO (M12x30,10.9)
ABRAADEIRA (16)
MANGUEIRA Ventilao Crter (800mm)
PR-FILTRO Conj.
LUVA
CARCAA
ABRAADEIRA (80)
TAMPA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
SUPPORT Air Filter
WASHER (M10x24.5x3)
BOLT (M10x25,10.9)
AIR FILTER (p.2-18)
PIPE Intake
SUPPORT
SEAL
HOSE Air Filter (73mm)
CLAMP
HOSE Air Filter (100mm)
TUBE Air Filter
WASHER (M8x17.5x2)
BOLT (M8x25,10.9)
CLAMP
SUPPORT
NUT lock (M10x1.5)
BOLT (M12x40,10.9)
WASHER (M13.5x24.5x3)
BUSHING (1/2x1/2)
BOLT (M12x40,10.9)
BOLT (M12x30,10.9)
CLAMP (16)
HOSE Crankcase Ventilation (800mm)
PRECLEANER Assy.
SLEEVE
HOUSING
CLAMP (80)
COVER

ed. 08/2007

2-16
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
SOPORTE Filtro Aire
ARANDELA (M10x24.5x3)
PERNO (M10x25,10.9)
FILTRO DE ARIE (p.2-18)
TUBO Admisin
SOPORTE
VEDADOR
MANGUERA Filtro Aire (73mm)
ABRAZADERA
MANGUERA Filtro Aire (100mm)
TUBO Filtro Aire
ARANDELA (M8x17.5x2)
PERNO (M8x25,10.9)
ABRAZADERA
SOPORTE
TUERCA traba (M10x1.5)
PERNO (M12x40,10.9)
ARANDELA (M13.5x24.5x3)
BUJE (1/2x1/2)
PERNO (M12x40,10.9)
PERNO (M12x30,10.9)
ABRAZADERA (16)
MANGUERA Ventilacin Carter (800mm)
PR-FILTRO Conj.
MANGUITO
CARCASA
ABRAZADERA (80)
TAPA

75314516

2-17

821E

AH2FB00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

FILTRO DE AR - CONJUNTO
AIR CLEANER - ASSEMBLY
FILTRO DE AIRE - CONJUNTO
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87590238
NSS
8605140
8605139
8605078
8605079
8604231
217-1227

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
FILTRO DE AR Conj.
CARCAA Filtro de Ar
FILTRO DE AR Secundrio
FILTRO DE AR Primrio
ANEL-O
TAMPA
VLVULA
COTOVELO (90) (1/8-27)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
AIR FILTER Assy.
BODY Air Filter
AIR FILTER Secondary
AIR FILTER Primary
O-RING
COVER
VALVE
ELBOW (90) (1/8-27)

ed. 08/2007

2-18
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
FILTRO DE ARIE Conj.
CARACSA Filtro de Aire
FILTRO DE AIRE Secundario
FILTRO DE AIRE Primario
ANILLO-O
TAPA
VLVULA
CODO (90) (1/8-27)

75314516

2-19

821E

AG2G000

ed. 08/2007

75314516

SISTEMA DE ESCAPE, SILENCIOSO E ADMISSO DE AR


MUFFLER, EXHAUST AND AIR INTAKE SYSTEM
SISTEMA DE ESCAPE, SILENCIADOR Y ADMISIN DE AIRE
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87365731
87365709
896-11012
627-12035
J903652
299456A1
829-1412
8500375
895-18010
832-10410
8500379
8501036
408196A1
8500382

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
8
4
1
1
4
1
8
8
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
SILENCIOSO
TUBO Escape
ARRUELA (M13.5x24.5x3)
PARAFUSO (M12x35,10.9)
ABRAADEIRA
ABRAADEIRA
PORCA (M12)
TUBO Escape
ARRUELA (M10x18x1.6)
PORCA trava (M10x1.5)
FLANGE
PR-FILTRO
PLACA Fixao Escape
PLACA Fixao Admisso

DESCRIPTION
(English)
MUFFLER
TUBE Exhaust
WASHER (M13.5x24.5x3)
BOLT (M12x35,10.9)
CLAMP
CLAMP
NUT (M12)
PIPE Exhaust
WASHER (M10x18x1.6)
NUT lock (M10x1.5)
FLANGE
PRECLEANER
PLATE Exhaust Backing
PLATE Intake Backing

ed. 08/2007

2-20
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
SILENCIADOR
TUBO Escape
ARANDELA (M13.5x24.5x3)
PERNO (M12x35,10.9)
ABRAZADERA
ABRAZADERA
TUERCA (M12)
TUBO Escape
ARANDELA (M10x18x1.6)
TUERCA traba (M10x1.5)
FLANGE
PR-FILTRO
PLACA Fijacin Escape
PLACA Fijacin Admisin

75314516

2-21

821E

AH2H000

ed. 08/2007

75314516

MOTOR - CONJUNTO
ENGINE - ASSEMBLY
MOTOR - CONJUNTO
ITEM
REF.
1

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87452649

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
MOTOR Conj.

2-22

DESCRIPTION
(English)
ENGINE Assy.

ed. 08/2007

DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
MOTOR Conj.

75314516

2-23

821E

AH2IA00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

MOTOR - BOMBA E SISTEMA DE ENCHIMENTO DE LEO


ENGINE - OIL PUMP AND OIL FILL SYSTEM
MOTOR - BOMBA Y SISTEMA DE RELLENO DE ACEITE
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
2852122
2852464
4899036
4897330
4895610
2852377
2852134
2852135
2852136
4897481
4899090

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
4

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
TUBO
VARETA DE NVEL
BUJO
BUJO
ANEL-O
BOCAL ENCHIMENTO
PARAFUSO
JUNTA
TAMPA
BOMBA leo Motor
PARAFUSO

DESCRIPTION
(English)
TUBE
DIPSTICK
PLUG
PLUG
O-RING
FILLER NECK
SCREW
GASKET
CAP
PUMP Engine Oil
SCREW

ed. 08/2007

2-24
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
TUBO
MEDIDOR DE NIVEL
TAPN
TAPN
ANILLO-O
BOCAL RELLENO
TORNILLO
JUNTA
TAPA
BOMBA Aceite Motor
TORNILLO

75314516

2-25

821E

AH2IB00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

MOTOR - FILTRO E RESFRIADOR DO LEO


ENGINE - OIL FILTER AND COOLER
MOTOR - FILTRO Y ENFRIADOR DE ACEITE
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
4899019
2853780
2853781
4896404
4895045
4899035
4896410
4893391
2853604
2830559
4896409
2852526

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
15
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
PARAFUSO (M8x35)
CABEOTE Filtro
BUJO
CARCAA Bujo
MOLA
ANEL-O
VLVULA
CONECTOR
RESFRIADOR LEO
JUNTA
JUNTA
FILTRO leo Motor

DESCRIPTION
(English)
SCREW (M8x35)
HEAD Filter
PLUG
HOUSING Plug
SPRING
O-RING
VALVE
CONNECTOR
OIL COOLER
GASKET
GASKET
FILTER Engine Oil

ed. 08/2007

2-26
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
TORNILLO (M8x35)
CABEZA Filtro
TAPN
CARCASA Tapn
RESORTE
ANILLO-O
VLVULA
CONECTOR
ENFRIADOR ACEITE
JUNTA
JUNTA
FILTRO Aceite Motor

75314516

2-27

821E

AH2IC00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

MOTOR - CRTER DE LEO, TUBO DE SUCO E LINHA DE DRENO


ENGINE - OIL PAN, STRAINER AND DRAIN LINE
MOTOR - CARTER DE ACEITE, TUBO DE SUCCIN Y LINEA DE DRENAJE
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
2852419
2852420
2852770
2852237
2852238
4898301
18138424
4899019
4894139
2853728
4897330
4895610
397437A1
238-6016
87426452
637-63193
218-1251
218-756
407632A1
627-10030
895-15010
832-10410

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
32
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
2

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
CRTER
JUNTA
TUBO Suco
JUNTA
TUBO
JUNTA
PARAFUSO (M8x25)
PARAFUSO
BUJO
ANEL-O
BUJO
ANEL-O (9.3IDx2.2)
MANGUEIRA Dreno (1250mm) Conj.
ANEL-O (.614IDx.070)
CONEXO (90)
ANEL-O (19.3MMIDx2.2)
PORCA trava (7/8-14)
CAPA
TAMPA Dreno Remoto
PARAFUSO (M12x30,10.9)
ARRUELA (M11x24x2)
PORCA trava (M10x1.5)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
OIL PAN
GASKET
STRAINER
GASKET
TUBE
GASKET
SCREW (M8x25)
SCREW
PLUG
O-RING
PLUG
O-RING (9.3IDx2.2)
HOSE Drain (1250mm) Assy.
O-RING (.614IDx.070)
FITTING (90)
O-RING (19.3MMIDx2.2)
NUT lock (7/8-14)
CAP
COVER Remote Drain
BOLT (M12x30,10.9)
WASHER (M11x24x2)
NUT lock (M10x1.5)

ed. 08/2007

2-28
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)

CARTER
JUNTA
TUBE Succin
JUNTA
TUBO
JUNTA
TORNILLO (M8x25)
TORNILLO
TAPN
ANILLO-O
TAPN
ANILLO-O (9.3IDx2.2)
MANGUERA Drenaje (1250mm) Conj.
ANILLO-O (.614IDx.070)
CONEXIN (90)
ANILLO-O (19.3MMIDx2.2)
TUERCA traba (7/8-14)
CAPA
TAPA Dreno Remoto
PERNO (M12x30,10.9)
ARANDELA (M11x24x2)
TUERCA traba (M10x1.5)

75314516

2-29

821E

AH2J000

ed. 08/2007

75314516

MOTOR - RESPIRO
ENGINE - BREATHER
MOTOR - RESPIRADERO
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
4897534
4897546
4897547
4897537
4897536
4899219
4897526
4899926
4898439
4899092
4892871
4893234
2830592
4898372
2830304
4899242

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
1
3
1
2
1
1
1
2

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
TUBO
LUVA
TUBO
PARAFUSO
SUPORTE
TUBO
PARAFUSO Banjo (M12x1.5x30)
ANEL-O
ANEL-O
PARAFUSO
RESPIRO
ABRAADEIRA
FILTRO Respiro
ANEL-O
ANEL-O
ABRAADEIRA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
TUBE
SLEEVE
TUBE
SCREW
BRACKET
TUBE
BOLT Banjo (M12x1.5x30)
O-RING
O-RING
SCREW
BREATHER
CLAMP
FILTER Breather
O-RING
O-RING
CLAMP

ed. 08/2007

2-30
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
TUBO
MANGUITO
TUBO
TORNILLO
SOPORTE
TUBO
PERNO Hueco (M12x1.5x30)
ANILLO-O
ANILLO-O
TORNILLO
RESPIRADERO
ABRAZADERA
FILTRO Respiradero
ANILLO-O
ANILLO-O
ABRAZADERA

75314516

2-31

821E

AH2KA00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

SISTEMA DO RESFRIADOR DO AR DE ADMISSO


CHARGE AIR COOLER SYSTEM
SISTEMA DEL ENFRIADOR DEL AIRE DE ADMISIN
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87311897
87311864
87340628
87340629
8500167
L115549
8500144
8500143
892-11008
627-8016
895-15010
386040R1
561-703
627-8025
87304060
87304061
87340284
87340015
L115549

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
6
2
6
2
2
4
1
1
1
1
4

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
PLACA Fixao
RESFRIADOR Ar Admisso
MANGUEIRA Ar Admisso (89mm)
MANGUEIRA Ar Admisso (89mm)
VEDADOR
ABRAADEIRA
VEDADOR
VEDADOR
ARRUELA presso (M8)
PARAFUSO (M8x16,10.9)
ARRUELA (M11x24x2)
MOLA
PARAFUSO
PARAFUSO (M8x25,10.9)
TUBO
TUBO
MANGUEIRA
MANGUEIRA
ABRAADEIRA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
PLATE Mounting
COOLER Charge Air
HOSE Intake Air (89mm)
HOSE Intake Air (89mm)
SEAL
CLAMP
SEAL
SEAL
WASHER lock (M8)
BOLT (M8x16,10.9)
WASHER (M11x24x2)
SPRING
SCREW
BOLT (M8x25,10.9)
TUBE
TUBE
HOSE
HOSE
CLAMP

ed. 08/2007

2-32
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
PLACA Fijacin
ENFRIADOR Aire Admisin
MANGUERA Aire Admisin (89mm)
MANGUERA Aire Admisin (89mm)
VEDADOR
ABRAZADERA
VEDADOR
VEDADOR
ARANDELA cierre (M8)
PERNO (M8x16,10.9)
ARANDELA (M11x24x2)
RESORTE
TORNILLO
PERNO (M8x25,10.9)
TUBO
TUBO
MANGUERA
MANGUERA
ABRAZADERA

75314516

2-33

821E

AH2KB00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

MOTOR - TURBOCOMPRESSOR
ENGINE - TURBOCHARGER
MOTOR - TURBOCOMPRESOR
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
2855124
4895132
4899086
4895098
4899087
4895141
2852407

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
4
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
TURBOCOMPRESSOR
JUNTA
PORCA
BUJO
ANEL-O
COTOVELO
ABRAADEIRA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
TURBOCHARGER
GASKET
NUT
PLUG
O-RING
ELBOW
CLAMP

ed. 08/2007

2-34
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
TURBOCOMPRESOR
JUNTA
TUERCA
TAPN
ANILLO-O
CODO
ABRAZADERA

75314516

2-35

821E

AH2KC00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

MOTOR - LINHA DE DRENO DO TURBOCOMPRESSOR


ENGINE - TURBOCHARGER DRAIN LINE
MOTOR - LINEA DE DRENAJE DEL TURBOCOMPRESOR
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
4899377
4895107
4899107
4899108
2853606
2852801
4899079
4891288
2854375
4899003
4899436
4895089

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
MANGUEIRA
CONECTOR
ANEL-O
ANEL-O
TUBO
ANEL-O
PARAFUSO
JUNTA
PRISIONEIRO
PORCA (M8x1.25)
ABRAADEIRA
BUJO

DESCRIPTION
(English)
HOSE
CONNECTOR
O-RING
O-RING
TUBE
O-RING
SCREW
GASKET
STUD
NUT (M8x1.25)
CLAMP
PLUG

ed. 08/2007

2-36
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
MANGUERA
CONECTOR
ANILLO-O
ANILLO-O
TUBO
ANILLO-O
TORNILLO
JUNTA
ESPARRAGO
TUERCA (M8x1.25)
ABRAZADERA
TAPN

75314516

2-37

821E

AH2LA00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

MOTOR - BLOCO DE CILINDROS


ENGINE - CYLINDER BLOCK
MOTOR - BLOQUE DE CILINDROS
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
2830076
4899026
4895039
4895038
4895228
4891353
4895040
4896153
4895049
4895605
4899115
4899009
4899072
4895392
4895393
4899803
REF
REF
2852202
4894218
4899032
2852729

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
14
3
6
3
14
1
6
2
2
1
2
1
2
1
12
6
6
4
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
BLOCO DE CILINDROS
PINO GUIA
BUJO
BUJO
BUJO
PARAFUSO (M12x120)
BUCHA
BUJO
PINO-guia
BUJO (M14x1.5)
ANEL-O
BUJO (M10x1.5)
ANEL-O
BUJO (M18x1.5)
ANEL-O
TUCHO
EIXO COMANDO DE VLVULAS (p.2-60)
PISTO (p.2-66)
BICO leo
PARAFUSO
PARAFUSO (M10x1,25x25)
REFORO

DESCRIPTION
(English)
CYLINDER BLOCK
DOWEL PIN
PLUG
PLUG
PLUG
SCREW (M12x120)
BUSHING
PLUG
DOWEL
PLUG (M14x1.5)
O-RING
PLUG (M10x1.5)
O-RING
PLUG (M18x1.5)
O-RING
TAPPET
CAMSHAFT (p.2-60)
PISTON (p.2-66)
NOZZLE Oil
SCREW
SCREW (M10x1,25x25)
STIFFENER

ed. 08/2007

2-38
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
BLOQUE DE CILINDROS
PASADOR GUIA
TAPN
TAPN
TAPN
TORNILLO (M12x120)
BUJE
TAPN
ESPIGA
TAPN (M14x1.5)
ANILLO-O
TAPN (M10x1.5)
ANILLO-O
TAPN (M18x1.5)
ANILLO-O
BOTADOR
RBOL DE LEVAS (p.2-60)
PISTN (p.2-66)
SURTIDOR Aceite
TORNILLO
TORNILLO (M10x1,25x25)
REFUERZO

75314516

2-39

821E

AH2LB00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

MOTOR - CARCAA DO VOLANTE


ENGINE - FLYWHEEL HOUSING
MOTOR - CARCASA DEL VOLANTE
ITEM
REF.
1
2
2
2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
4899026
4899109
4899076
2852915
4897499
4895155
4895378
4895379
2852425
4899068
4890833

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
2
2
6
10
2
1
1
1
1
2
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
PINO GUIA
PARAFUSO (M10x1.5x80)
PARAFUSO (M12x80)
PARAFUSO (M10x40)
PARAFUSO (M12x110)
TAMPA
BUJO (29mm)
ANEL-O
CARCAA DO VOLANTE
PARAFUSO (M8x16)
RETENTOR

DESCRIPTION
(English)
DOWEL PIN
SCREW (M10x1.5x80)
SCREW (M12x80)
SCREW (M10x40)
SCREW (M12x110)
COVER
PLUG (29mm)
O-RING
FLYWHEEL HOUSING
SCREW (M8x16)
RING Seal

ed. 08/2007

2-40
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
PASADOR GUIA
TORNILLO (M10x1.5x80)
TORNILLO (M12x80)
TORNILLO (M10x40)
TORNILLO (M12x110)
TAPA
TAPN (29mm)
ANILLO-O
CARCASA DEL VOLANTE
TORNILLO (M8x16)
ANILLO Vedacin

75314516

2-41

821E

AH2LC00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

MOTOR - VOLANTE
ENGINE - FLYWHEEL
MOTOR - VOLANTE
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
2852219
2852221
4894641

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
8

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
VOLANTE Conj.
CREMALHEIRA Volante
PARAFUSO

DESCRIPTION
(English)
FLYWHEEL Assy.
GEAR Ring
SCREW

ed. 08/2007

2-42
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
VOLANTE Conj.
CORONA DENTADA
TORNILLO

75314516

2-43

821E

AH2LD00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

MOTOR - CARCAA DE ENGRENAGENS TRASEIRA


ENGINE - REAR GEAR COVER
MOTOR - CARCASA DE ENGRANAJES TRASERA
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
3
4
5

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
4899679
4899078
4899093
4899073
4896939
4899026

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
4
2
1
3
2

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
CARCAA DE ENGRENAGENS
PARAFUSO (M8x45)
PARAFUSO (M10x30)
PARAFUSO (M12x30)
PARAFUSO
PINO GUIA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
GEAR COVER
SCREW (M8x45)
SCREW (M10x30)
SCREW (M12x30)
SCREW
DOWEL PIN

ed. 08/2007

2-44
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
CARCASA DE ENGRANAJES
TORNILLO (M8x45)
TORNILLO (M10x30)
TORNILLO (M12x30)
TORNILLO
PASADOR GUIA

75314516

2-45

821E

AH2LE00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

MOTOR - CARCAA DE ENGRENAGENS DIANTEIRA


ENGINE - FRONT GEAR COVER
MOTOR - CARCASA DE ENGRANAJES DELANTERA
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
4897024
4899078
4899063
4890832
4891209

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
5
8
1
2

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
CARCAA Dianteira
PARAFUSO
PARAFUSO (M8x1.5x30)
RETENTOR
PINO GUIA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
COVER Front
SCREW
SCREW (M8x1.5x30)
RING Seal
DOWEL PIN

ed. 08/2007

2-46
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
CARCASA Delantera
TORNILLO
TORNILLO (M8x1.5x30)
ANILLO Vedacin
PASADOR GUIA

75314516

2-47

821E

AH2LF00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

MOTOR - PLACA DA CARCAA DE ENGRENAGENS TRASEIRA


ENGINE - REAR GEAR COVER PLATE
MOTOR - PLACA DE LA CARCASA DE ENGRANAJES TRASERA
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
2852175
4896897
16677734

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
2

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
TAMPA
JUNTA
PARAFUSO (M12x25)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
COVER
GASKET
SCREW (M12x25)

ed. 08/2007

2-48
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
TAPA
JUNTA
TORNILLO (M12x25)

75314516

2-49

821E

AH2MA00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

MOTOR - TAMPA DO CABEOTE DE CILINDROS


ENGINE - CYLINDER HEAD COVER
MOTOR - TAPA DE LA CULATA DE CILINDROS
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
4895910
4898283
2852773
2852774
4896991
4893936
4899239
2853784

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
6
6
6
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
TAMPA DA VLVULA
BUJO
TAMPA
JUNTA
PARAFUSO
PORCA (M8x1.25)
JUNTA
JUNTA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
VALVE COVER
PLUG
CAP
GASKET
SCREW
NUT (M8x1.25)
GASKET
GASKET

ed. 08/2007

2-50
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
TAPA DE VLVULA
TAPN
TAPA
JUNTA
TORNILLO
TUERCA (M8x1.25)
JUNTA
JUNTA

75314516

2-51

821E

AH2MB00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

MOTOR - MECANISMO DAS VLVULAS


ENGINE - VALVE MECHANISM
MOTOR - MECANISMO DE LAS VLVULAS
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
4899257
4899245
4895432
4899089
2852428
2853788
4895068
4895198
2830222
4895065
4895067
4895198
2830222
4895065
2830434
NSS
4897248
4894816
2854530
4895031
4893487
2852427
2852602
2852776
4898717

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
5
5
2
6
1
6
1
1
1
6
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
12
12
1
3
3
3
6

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
ESPAADOR
PINO-guia
PARAFUSO (M8x1.25x70)
PARAFUSO (M8x17)
GRAMPO
JUNTA
BALANCIM Conj.
PORCA
PARAFUSO
ESPAADOR
BALANCIM Conj.
PORCA
PARAFUSO
ESPAADOR
PARAFUSO
EIXO Balancim
CAPA
EIXO
BALANCIM
HASTE
SUPORTE
CABO Eltrico
PARAFUSO (M8x1.25x50)
ARRUELA (6x11x1,6)
JOGO BALANCIM (Nota 1)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
SPACER
DOWEL
SCREW (M8x1.25x70)
SCREW (M8x17)
CLIP
GASKET
ROCKER ARM Assy.
NUT
SCREW
SPACER
ROCKER ARM Assy.
NUT
SCREW
SPACER
SCREW
SHAFT Rocker Arm
CUP
SHAFT
ROCKER ARM
ROD
SUPPORT
CABLE Electrical
SCREW (M8x1.25x50)
WASHER (6x11x1,6)
KIT ROCKER ARM (Note 1)

2-52
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
ESPACIADOR
ESPIGA
TORNILLO (M8x1.25x70)
TORNILLO (M8x17)
GRAPA
JUNTA
BALANCIN Conj.
TUERCA
TORNILLO
ESPACIADOR
BALANCIN Conj.
TUERCA
TORNILLO
ESPACIADOR
TORNILLO
EJE Balancin
CAPA
EJE
BALANCIN
VASTAGO
SOPORTE
CABLE Elctrico
TORNILLO (M8x1.25x50)
ARANDELA (6x11x1,6)
JUEGO BALANCIN (Nota 1)

Nota 1: Jogo inclui itens 7, 11, 15, 16, 17, 18, 21


Note 1: Kit includes items 7, 11, 15, 16, 17, 18, 21
Nota 1: Juego incluye itens 7, 11, 15, 16, 17, 18, 21

821E

ed. 08/2007

75314516

2-53

821E

AH2MC00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

MOTOR - CABEOTE DE CILINDROS E VLVULAS


ENGINE - CYLINDER HEAD AND VALVES
MOTOR - CULATA DE CILINDROS Y VLVULAS
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
9
10
11
12
13
14
14

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
2831274
4899081
4895074
4895073
2831287
4897106
4895051
4897578
4895052
4895085
4895408
4895406
4895089
4895407
2830705
4891024
4891025

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
48
24
24
24
12
12
12
12
13
2
7
11
2
1
12
14

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
CABEOTE Conj.
TRAVA Vlvula
SUPORTE DA MOLA
MOLA
ASSENTO DA MOLA
ASSENTO VLVULA Escape
VLVULA Escape STD
ASSENTO VLVULA Admisso
VLVULA Admisso STD
BUJO (M10x1.5)
BUJO
BUJO
BUJO
BUJO
JUNTA (1,25mm)
PARAFUSO (M12x30)
PARAFUSO (M12x50)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
CYLINDER HEAD Assy.
RETAINER Valve
SPRING RETAINER
SPRING
SPRING SEAT
VALVE SEAT Exhaust
VALVE Exhaust STD
VALVE SEAT Intake
VALVE Intake STD
PLUG (M10x1.5)
PLUG
PLUG
PLUG
PLUG
GASKET (1,25mm)
SCREW (M12x30)
SCREW (M12x50)

ed. 08/2007

2-54
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
CULATA Conj.
TRABA Vlvula
SOPORTE DEL RESORTE
RESORTE
ASIENTO DEL RESORTE
ASIENTO VLVULA Escape
VLVULA Escape STD
ASIENTO VLVULA Admisin
VLVULA Admisin STD
TAPN (M10x1.5)
TAPN
TAPN
TAPN
TAPN
JUNTA (1,25mm)
TORNILLO (M12x30)
TORNILLO (M12x50)

75314516

2-55

821E

AH2NA00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

MOTOR - COLETOR DE ADMISSO


ENGINE - INTAKE MANIFOLD
MOTOR - MLTIPLE DE ADMISIN
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
9
10
10

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
2854534
4895432
4899039
2854700
2854701
2854702
4895424
4899921
4895079
2854866
2852212
4895294

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
3
7
1
1
6
1
1
2
2
4
4

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
COLETOR Admisso
PARAFUSO
PARAFUSO (M8x1.25x25)
TAMPA
JUNTA
PARAFUSO
COLETOR Admisso
JUNTA
BUJO
BUJO
PARAFUSO
PARAFUSO

DESCRIPTION
(English)
MANIFOLD Intake
SCREW
SCREW (M8x1.25x25)
COVER
GASKET
SCREW
MANIFOLD Intake
GASKET
PLUG
PLUG
SCREW
SCREW

ed. 08/2007

2-56
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
MULTIPLE Admisin
TORNILLO
TORNILLO (M8x1.25x25)
TAPA
JUNTA
TORNILLO
MULTIPLE Admisin
JUNTA
TAPN
TAPN
TORNILLO
TORNILLO

75314516

2-57

821E

AH2NB00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

MOTOR - COLETOR DE ESCAPE


ENGINE - EXHAUST MANIFOLD
MOTOR - MLTIPLE DE ESCAPE
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
4896651
4896650
2830444
4895336
4895219
4895174
4899085

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
6
12
2
10
4

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
COLETOR Escape
COLETOR Escape
JUNTA
ESPAADOR
PRISIONEIRO
PARAFUSO (M12x1.5x65)
PRISIONEIRO

DESCRIPTION
(English)
MANIFOLD Exhaust
MANIFOLD Exhaust
GASKET
SPACER
STUD
SCREW (M12x1.5x65)
STUD

ed. 08/2007

2-58
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
MULTIPLE Escape
MULTIPLE Escape
JUNTA
ESPACIADOR
ESPARRAGO
TORNILLO (M12x1.5x65)
ESPARRAGO

75314516

2-59

821E

AH2OA00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

MOTOR - RVORE DO COMANDO DE VLVULAS


ENGINE - CAMSHAFT
MOTOR - RBOL DE LEVAS
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
4899079
4896380
4899068
4897457
2854604
4899080

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
6
1
2
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
PARAFUSO
ENGRENAGEM Comando de Vlvulas
PARAFUSO (M8x17)
FLANGE
EIXO COMANDO DE VLVULAS
PINO-guia

DESCRIPTION
(English)
SCREW
GEAR Camshaft
SCREW (M8x17)
FLANGE
CAMSHAFT
DOWEL

ed. 08/2007

2-60
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
TORNILLO
ENGRANAJE rbol de Levas
TORNILLO (M8x17)
FLANGE
RBOL DE LEVAS
ESPIGA

75314516

2-61

821E

AH2OB00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

MOTOR - RVORE DE MANIVELAS


ENGINE - CRANKSHAFT
MOTOR - CIGUEAL
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
4
5
5

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
2852306
4893386
4899046
4895017
2853815
4895414
2853816

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
6
6
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
RVORE DE MANIVELAS Conj.
ENGRENAGEM rvore de Manivelas
PINO-guia
CASQUILHO Principal
CASQUILHO Virabrequim
CASQUILHO Encosto
CASQUILHO Encosto

DESCRIPTION
(English)
CRANKSHAFT Assy.
GEAR Crankshaft
DOWEL
BEARING Main
BEARING Crankshaft
BEARING Thrust
BEARING Thrust

ed. 08/2007

2-62
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
CIGUEAL Conj.
ENGRANAJE Cigueal
ESPIGA
COJINETE Principal
COJINETE Cigueal
COJINETE Tope
COJINETE Tope

75314516

2-63

821E

AH2OC00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

MOTOR - POLIAS DA RVORE DE MANIVELAS


ENGINE - CRANKSHAFT PULLEYS
MOTOR - POLEAS DEL CIGUEAL
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
4896773
4892867
4892893
REF

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
6
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
POLIA
PARAFUSO
AMORTECEDOR
RVORE DE MANIVELAS (p.2-62)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
PULLEY
SCREW
DAMPER
CRANKSHAFT (p.2-62)

ed. 08/2007

2-64
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
POLEA
TORNILLO
AMORTIGUADOR
CIGUEAL (p.2-62)

75314516

2-65

821E

AH2OD00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

MOTOR - PISTES E BIELAS


ENGINE - PISTONS AND CONNECTING RODS
MOTOR - PISTONES Y BIELAS
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
4
5
6
7
8
8
8

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
2831298
4892708
2831297
4892714
4892715
2855137
4892712
2854030
2854603
2830158
2852037

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
6
1
2
6
6
6
1
2
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
BIELA Conj.
BUCHA
PARAFUSO
CASQUILHO BIELA
CASQUILH O BIELA
PISTO
PINO PISTO
ANEL trava
ANEL Pisto Superior
ANEL Pisto Intermedirio
ANEL Pisto leo

DESCRIPTION
(English)
CONNECTING ROD Assy.
BUSHING
SCREW
BEARING CON ROD
BEARING CON ROD
PISTON
PISTON PIN
RING lock
RING Piston Upper
RING Piston Middle
RING Piston Oil

ed. 08/2007

2-66
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
BIELA Conj.
BUJE
TORNILLO
COJINETE BIELA
COJINETE BIELA
PISTN
PERNO PISTN
ANILLO traba
ANILLO Pistn Superior
ANILLO Pistn Intermediario
ANILLO Pistn Aceite

75314516

2-67

821E

AH2P000

ed. 08/2007

75314516

MOTOR - OLHAIS DE LEVANTAMENTO


ENGINE - LIFT HOOKS
MOTOR - OJALES DE LEVANTAMIENTO
ITEM
REF.
1
2
2
4

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
4894100
4894410
16677734
4899079

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
2
4

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
OLHAL
OLHAL
PARAFUSO (M12x25)
PARAFUSO

DESCRIPTION
(English)
HOOK
HOOK
SCREW (M12x25)
SCREW

ed. 08/2007

2-68
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
OJALE
OJALE
TORNILLO (M12x25)
TORNILLO

75314516

2-69

821E

AH2Q000

ed. 08/2007

75314516

MOTOR - AQUECEDOR DO BLOCO DE CILINDROS


ENGINE - CYLINDER BLOCK HEATER
MOTOR - CALENTADOR DEL BLOQUE DE CILINDROS
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
8602005
8602004
196466A1
J905114
896-11008
627-8020
L18331

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
2
2
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
AQUECEDOR (750W, 120V)
AQUECEDOR (750W, 240V)
CABO Aquecedor Motor (120V)
CABO Aquecedor Motor (240V)
ARRUELA (M8x17.5x2)
PARAFUSO (M8x20,10.9)
CINTA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
HEATER (750W, 120V)
HEATER (750W, 240V)
CABLE Engine Heater (120V)
CABLE Engine Heater (240V)
WASHER (M8x17.5x2)
BOLT (M8x20,10.9)
STRAP

ed. 08/2007

2-70
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
CALENTADOR (750W, 120V)
CALENTADOR (750W, 240V)
CABLE Calentador Motor (120V)
CABLE Calentador Motor (240V)
ARANDELA (M8x17.5x2)
PERNO (M8x20,10.9)
PRECINTA

75314516

NDICE
INDEX
INDICE
LINHAS DE COMBUSTVEL E FILTRO EM LINHA ............................................................................................. 3-2
FUEL LINES AND IN LINE FILTER
LINEAS DE COMBUSTIBLE Y FILTRO EN LINEA

RESERVATRIO DE COMBUSTVEL E SENSOR DE NVEL................................................................................ 3-4


FUEL TANK AND LEVEL SENSOR
DEPSITO DE COMBUSTIBLE Y SENSOR DE NIVEL

SISTEMA DE INJEO DE COMBUSTVEL - BOMBA DE ALTA PRESSO .......................................................... 3-6


FUEL INJECTION SYSTEM - HIGH PRESSURE PUMP
SISTEMA DE INYECCIN DE COMBUSTIBLE - BOMBA DE ALTA PRESIN

SISTEMA DE INJEO DE COMBUSTVEL - INJETORES .................................................................................. 3-8


FUEL INJECTION SYSTEM - INJECTORS
SISTEMA DE INYECCIN DE COMBUSTIBLE - INYECTORES

SISTEMA DE INJEO DE COMBUSTVEL - COMMON RAIL E LINHAS DE ALTA PRESSO ........................ 3-10
FUEL INJECTION SYSTEM - COMMON RAIL AND HIGH PRESSURE LINES
SISTEMA DE INYECCIN DE COMBUSTIBLE - COMMON RAIL Y LINEAS DE ALTA PRESIN

SISTEMA DE INJEO DE COMBUSTVEL - MDULO DE CONTROLE ............................................................ 3-12


FUEL INJECTION SYSTEM - CONTROL MODULE
SISTEMA DE INYECCIN DE COMBUSTIBLE - MDULO DE CONTROL

SISTEMA DE INJEO DE COMBUSTVEL - CHICOTE ELTRICO .................................................................. 3-14


FUEL INJECTION SYSTEM - ELECTRICAL HARNESS
SISTEMA DE INYECCIN DE COMBUSTIBLE - HAZ ELCTRICO

SISTEMA DE INJEO DE COMBUSTVEL - LINHAS DE COMBUSTVEL ........................................................ 3-16


FUEL INJECTION SYSTEM - FUEL LINES
SISTEMA DE INYECCIN DE COMBUSTIBLE - LINEAS DE COMBUSTIBLE

SISTEMA DE INJEO DE COMBUSTVEL - LINHA DE DRENO ...................................................................... 3-18


FUEL INJECTION SYSTEM - DRAIN LINE
SISTEMA DE INYECCIN DE COMBUSTIBLE - LINEA DE DRENAJE

FILTRO DE COMBUSTVEL............................................................................................................................. 3-20


FUEL FILTER
FILTRO DE COMBUSTIBLE

COMBUSTVEL
FUEL
COMBUSTIBLE

3-1

821E

AH3A001

ed. 08/2007

75314516

LINHAS DE COMBUSTVEL E FILTRO EM LINHA


FUEL LINES AND IN LINE FILTER
LINEAS DE COMBUSTIBLE Y FILTRO EN LINEA
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
186814A1
T103750
895-15008
627-8025
214-1406
87400460
87445404
515-25127
217-92
87323827
896-11010
832-10410
827-10040
896-11016
832-10416
627-16050
8602542
8602538
8602537
8602539
L126936
896-15010
892-11010
827-10070
L101181
347615A3
198826C1
198825C1
515-25143
87307825
217-372
515-25190
87358040
87358043
217-151
87358037
L18331
896-11012
627-12035
827-8070
627-8020
832-10408
87435522
NSS
87435526
87438159
87435523
NSS
87435526
87438159

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
5
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
5
2
2
4
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
3
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
CAPA
VLVULA Corte Combustvel
ARRUELA (M8x20x1.6)
PARAFUSO (M8x25,10.9)
ABRAADEIRA (6)
CONEXO (90)
ANEL-O
ABRAADEIRA (1/2)
VLVULA Dreno
SUPORTE Pr-filtro
ARRUELA (M10x21.5x2.5,HT)
PORCA trava (M10x1.5)
PARAFUSO (M10x40,10.9)
ARRUELA (M17.5x30x4,HT)
PORCA trava (M16x2)
PARAFUSO (M16x50,10.9)
CONEXO (246NG12xM14x1.5)
TUBO Reservatrio ao Pr-filtro (1350mm)
TUBO Suco (171mm)
MANGUEIRA Pr-filter (650mm)
ESPAADOR
ARRUELA (M10x24.5x3,HT)
ARRUELA presso (M10)
PARAFUSO (M10x70,10.9)
ABRAADEIRA
RESFRIADOR Combustvel
PROTETOR
PROTETOR
ABRAADEIRA (9/16)
ESPAADOR
COTOVELO (90) (1/2x1/4)
ABRAADEIRA (3/4)
MANGUEIRA Resfriador Combustvel (2870mm)
MANGUEIRA Resfriador Combustvel (2870mm)
COTOVELO (3/8x1/4)
MANGUEIRA Respiro (1300mm)
CINTA
ARRUELA (M13.5x24.5x3,HT)
PARAFUSO (M12x35,10.9)
PARAFUSO (M8x70,10.9)
PARAFUSO (M8x20,10.9)
PORCA (M8x1.25)
FILTRO Separador gua com Aquecedor
CABEOTE
ELEMENTO Filtro Separador gua
SENSOR gua Combustvel
FILTRO Separador gua sem Aquecedor
CABEOTE
ELEMENTO Filtro Separador gua
SENSOR gua Combustvel

DESCRIPTION
(English)
CAP
VALVE Shut-Off
WASHER (M8x20x1.6)
BOLT (M8x25,10.9)
CLAMP (6)
FITTING (90)
O-RING
CLAMP (1/2)
COCK Drain
BRACKET Prefilter
WASHER (M10x21.5x2.5,HT)
NUT lock (M10x1.5)
BOLT (M10x40,10.9)
WASHER (M17.5x30x4,HT)
NUT lock (M16x2)
BOLT (M16x50,10.9)
CONNECTOR (246NG12xM14x1.5)
TUBE Tank to Prefilter (1350mm)
TUBE Tank Draw (171mm)
HOSE Prefilter (650mm)
SPACER
WASHER (M10x24.5x3,HT)
WASHER lock (M10)
BOLT (M10x70,10.9)
CLAMP
COOLER Fuel
GROMMET
GROMMET
CLAMP (9/16)
SPACER
ELBOW (90) (1/2x1/4)
CLAMP (3/4)
HOSE Fuel Cooler (2870mm)
HOSE Fuel Cooler (2870mm)
ELBOW (3/8x1/4)
HOSE Breather (1300mm)
STRAP
WASHER (M13.5x24.5x3,HT)
BOLT (M12x35,10.9)
BOLT (M8x70,10.9)
BOLT (M8x20,10.9)
NUT (M8x1.25)
FILTER Water Separator with Heather
HEAD
ELEMENT Filter Water Separator
SENSOR Water in Fuel
FILTER Water Separator without Heather
HEAD
ELEMENT Filter Water Separator
SENSOR Water in Fuel

ed. 08/2007

3-2
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
CAPA
VLVULA Corte Combustible
ARANDELA (M8x20x1.6)
PERNO (M8x25,10.9)
ABRAZADERA (6)
CONEXIN (90)
ANILLO-O
ABRAZADERA (1/2)
VLVULA Drenaje
SOPORTE Pre-filtro
ARANDELA (M10x21.5x2.5,HT)
TUERCA traba (M10x1.5)
PERNO (M10x40,10.9)
ARANDELA (M17.5x30x4,HT)
TUERCA traba (M16x2)
PERNO (M16x50,10.9)
CONEXIN (246NG12xM14x1.5)
TUBO Depsito hasta Pre-filtro (1350mm)
TUBO Succin (171mm)
MANGUERA Pre-filter (650mm)
ESPACIADOR
ARANDELA (M10x24.5x3,HT)
ARANDELA cierre (M10)
PERNO (M10x70,10.9)
ABRAZADERA
ENFRIADOR Combustible
PROTECTOR
PROTECTOR
ABRAZADERA (9/16)
ESPACIADOR
CODO (90) (1/2x1/4)
ABRAZADERA (3/4)
MANGUERA Enfriador Combustible (2870mm)
MANGUERA Enfriador Combustible (2870mm)
CODO (3/8x1/4)
MANGUERA Respiradero (1300mm)
PRECINTA
ARANDELA (M13.5x24.5x3,HT)
PERNO (M12x35,10.9)
PERNO (M8x70,10.9)
PERNO (M8x20,10.9)
TUERCA (M8x1.25)
FILTRO Separador Agua con Calentador
CULATA
ELEMENTO Filtro Separador Agua
SENSOR Agua Combustible
FILTRO Separador Agua sin Calentador
CULATA
ELEMENTO Filtro Separador Agua
SENSOR Agua Combustible

75314516

3-3

821E

AG3B000

ed. 08/2007

75314516

RESERVATRIO DE COMBUSTVEL E SENSOR DE NVEL


FUEL TANK AND LEVEL SENSOR
DEPSITO DE COMBUSTIBLE Y SENSOR DE NIVEL
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87303674
8604441
8604443
8604442
87435224
282709A1
238-5214
87435505
1251791C1
238-5210
87542712
355331A1
814-5030
895-11005
366905A1
366904A1
8602250
627-12040
896-15012
627-10030
895-18010
832-10410

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
3
1
1
5
5
2
2
1
6
6
2
2
2

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
TANQUE COMBUSTVEL
CONEXO Alimentao (no ilustrado)
TAMPA Enchimento
CONEXO Dreno (no ilustrado)
CONEXO (3/8NPTF)
PORCA (3/8NPTF)
ANEL-O (.984IDx.139)
CONEXO (1/4NPTF)
PORCA (1/4NPTF)
ANEL-O (.734IDx.139)
SENSOR Nvel Combustvel
PORCA Sensor Combustvel
PARAFUSO (M5x30,8.8)
ARRUELA (M5x10x1)
CINTA Tanque (Curta)
CINTA Tanque (Longa)
PLACA Reservatrio
PARAFUSO (M12x40,10.9)
ARRUELA (M12x28.5x4,HT)
PARAFUSO (M10x30,10.9)
ARRUELA (M10x18x1.6)
PORCA trava (M10x1.5)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
FUEL TANK
FITTING Fuel Supply (not shown)
CAP Filler
FITTING Fuel Drain (not shown)
FITTING (3/8NPTF)
NUT (3/8NPTF)
O-RING (.984IDx.139)
FITTING (1/4NPTF)
NUT (1/4NPTF)
O-RING (.734IDx.139)
SENDER Fuel Level
NUT Fuel Sender
BOLT (M5x30,8.8)
WASHER (M5x10x1)
BELT Fuel Tank (Short)
BELT Fuel Tank (Long)
PLATE Tank
BOLT (M12x40,10.9)
WASHER (M12x28.5x4,HT)
BOLT (M10x30,10.9)
WASHER (M10x18x1.6)
NUT lock (M10x1.5)

ed. 08/2007

3-4
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
DEPSITO COMBUSTIBLE
CONEXIN Alimentacin (no ilustrado)
TAPA Relleno
CONEXIN Drenaje (no ilustrado)
CONEXIN (3/8NPTF)
TUERCA (3/8NPTF)
ANILLO-O (.984IDx.139)
CONEXIN (1/4NPTF)
TUERCA (1/4NPTF)
ANILLO-O (.734IDx.139)
SENSOR Nivel Combustible
TUERCA Sensor Combustible
PERNO (M5x30,8.8)
ARANDELA (M5x10x1)
CINTA Depsito (Corta)
CINTA Depsito (Larga)
PLACA Depsito
PERNO (M12x40,10.9)
ARANDELA (M12x28.5x4,HT)
PERNO (M10x30,10.9)
ARANDELA (M10x18x1.6)
TUERCA traba (M10x1.5)

75314516

3-5

821E

AH3CA00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

SISTEMA DE INJEO DE COMBUSTVEL - BOMBA DE ALTA PRESSO


FUEL INJECTION SYSTEM - HIGH PRESSURE PUMP
SISTEMA DE INYECCIN DE COMBUSTIBLE - BOMBA DE ALTA PRESIN
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
4898921
4890088
4890634
4891385
4893962
4890635
2852804
2852805
4893389
2852488
4899003
2852234
4896952
4890700

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
3
3
2
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
BOMBA Alta Presso
ANEL-O
PORCA (M18x1.5)
JUNTA
CONECTOR
ARRUELA
CUBO
ANEL-O
ENGRENAGEM
PRISIONEIRO (M8x1.25x50)
PORCA (M8)
PARAFUSO (M8x1.25x20)
TAMPA
JUNTA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
PUMP High Pressure
O-RING
NUT (M18x1.5)
GASKET
CONNECTOR
WASHER
HUB
O-RING
GEAR
STUD (M8x1.25x50)
NUT (M8)
SCREW (M8x1.25x20)
COVER
GASKET

ed. 08/2007

3-6
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)

BOMBA Alta Presin


ANILLO-O
TUERCA (M18x1.5)
JUNTA
CONECTOR
ARANDELA
CUBO
ANILLO-O
ENGRANAJE
ESPARRAGO (M8x1.25x50)
TUERCA (M8)
TORNILLO (M8x1.25x20)
TAPA
JUNTA

75314516

3-7

821E

AH3CB00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

SISTEMA DE INJEO DE COMBUSTVEL - INJETORES


FUEL INJECTION SYSTEM - INJECTORS
SISTEMA DE INYECCIN DE COMBUSTIBLE - INYECTORES
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
2855135
2854609
4895483
4893739
2854606
4890929

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
6
6
12
6
6
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
INJETOR Combustvel
SUPORTE
PARAFUSO (M6x35)
PORCA
CONECTOR
ANEL-O

DESCRIPTION
(English)
INJECTOR Fuel
BRACKET
SCREW (M6x35)
NUT
CONNECTOR
O-RING

ed. 08/2007

3-8
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
INYECTOR Combustible
SOPORTE
TORNILLO (M6x35)
TUERCA
CONECTOR
ANILLO-O

75314516

3-9

821E

AH3CC00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

SISTEMA DE INJEO DE COMBUSTVEL - COMMON RAIL E LINHAS DE ALTA PRESSO


FUEL INJECTION SYSTEM - COMMON RAIL AND HIGH PRESSURE LINES
SISTEMA DE INYECCIN DE COMBUSTIBLE - COMMON RAIL Y LINEAS DE ALTA PRESIN
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
2854540
2854543
2854542
2853537
2854544
2854549
2854552
18138424
4896884
2852434

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
4
3
3
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
COMMON RAIL Conj.
VLVULA Alvio
SENSOR Presso Combustvel
PARAFUSO
TUBO Alta Presso Conj.
TUBO Alta Presso Conj.
TUBO Alta Presso
PARAFUSO (M8x20)
PARAFUSO (M8x16)
ESPAADOR

DESCRIPTION
(English)
COMMON RAIL Assy.
VALVE Relief
SENSOR Fuel Pressure
BOLT
TUBE High Pressure Assy.
TUBE High Pressure Assy.
TUBE High Pressure
SCREW (M8x20)
SCREW (M8x16)
SPACER

ed. 08/2007

3-10

DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
COMMON RAIL Conj.
VLVULA Alivio
SENSOR Presin Combustible
PERNO
TUBO Alta Presin Conj.
TUBO Alta Presin Conj.
TUBO Alta Presin
TORNILLO (M8x20)
TORNILLO (M8x16)
ESPACIADOR

75314516

3-11

821E

AG3CD00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

SISTEMA DE INJEO DE COMBUSTVEL - MDULO DE CONTROLE


FUEL INJECTION SYSTEM - CONTROL MODULE
SISTEMA DE INYECCIN DE COMBUSTIBLE - MDULO DE CONTROL
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
4899124
4899082
2852817
2854593
2854282
2852818
4899110
4890189
4890190
2852820
4890193
4895477
4897224
4892255
2852821
4895477
4895157
2854594
2854595
2854079
4890964
4891385
2855150
4896542
4899078
4895817
4899057
2852825
2852486

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
2
1
1
1
1
7
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
6
1
3
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO (M6x1x20)
ANEL-O (23.5x1.7mm)
PRISIONEIRO
PORCA
PARAFUSO (M6x30)
PARAFUSO (M6x1x20)
SENSOR Fase
SENSOR Posio
ANEL-O (17.17x1.78mm)
SENSOR Temperatura leo
ANEL-O
SENSOR Temperatura gua
CONECTOR
SENSOR Presso/Temp Ar Adm
ANEL-O
PRISIONEIRO
MDULO DE CONTROLE DO MOTOR
SUPORTE
JUNTA
CONECTOR
JUNTA
COXIM
CONECTOR
PARAFUSO (M8x45)
PARAFUSO (M6x20)
PORCA (M6)
TAMPO PLSTICO
GRAMPO

DESCRIPTION
(English)
WASHER
SCREW (M6x1x20)
O-RING (23.5x1.7mm)
STUD
NUT
SCREW (M6x30)
SCREW (M6x1x20)
SENDER Phase
SENDER Position
O-RING (17.17x1.78mm)
SENDER Oil Temperature
O-RING
SENDER Water Temperature
CONNECTOR
SENSOR Pressure/Temp Intake Air
O-RING
STUD
ELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULE
BRACKET
GASKET
CONNECTOR
GASKET
INSULATOR BLOCK
CONNECTOR
SCREW (M8x45)
SCREW (M6x20)
NUT (M6)
PLASTIC PLUG
CLIP

ed. 08/2007

3-12
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)

ARANDELA
TORNILLO (M6x1x20)
ANILLO-O (23.5x1.7mm)
ESPARRAGO
TUERCA
TORNILLO (M6x30)
TORNILLO (M6x1x20)
SENSOR Fase
SENSOR Posicin
ANILLO-O (17.17x1.78mm)
SENSOR Temperatura Aceite
ANILLO-O
SENSOR Temperatura Agua
CONECTOR
SENSOR Presin/Temp Aire Adm
ANILLO-O
ESPARRAGO
MDULO DE CONTROL DEL MOTOR
SOPORTE
JUNTA
CONECTOR
JUNTA
COJIN
CONECTOR
TORNILLO (M8x45)
TORNILLO (M6x20)
TUERCA (M6)
TAPN PLSTICO
GRAPA

75314516

3-13

821E

AH3CE00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

SISTEMA DE INJEO DE COMBUSTVEL - CHICOTE ELTRICO


FUEL INJECTION SYSTEM - ELECTRICAL HARNESS
SISTEMA DE INYECCIN DE COMBUSTIBLE - HAZ ELCTRICO
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
2854598
2852500
4899815
2854599
2852484
2854600

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
2
1
1
3
3

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
CHICOTE Controle Motor
COLAR
COLAR
SUPORTE
PORCA
PARAFUSO

DESCRIPTION
(English)
HARNESS Engine Control
COLLAR
COLLAR
BRACKET
NUT
SCREW

ed. 08/2007

3-14
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)

HAZ. ELECTRICO Control Motor


COLAR
COLAR
SOPORTE
TUERCA
TORNILLO

75314516

3-15

821E

AH3CF00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

SISTEMA DE INJEO DE COMBUSTVEL - LINHAS DE COMBUSTVEL


FUEL INJECTION SYSTEM - FUEL LINES
SISTEMA DE INYECCIN DE COMBUSTIBLE - LINEAS DE COMBUSTIBLE
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
2852440
4894095
2852443
4894095
2852446
4894095
4897817
4894095
2852449
2852794
2852451
2852452
4897277
4895462
4899103
4896996

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
TUBO
ANEL-O
TUBO
ANEL-O
TUBO
ANEL-O
TUBO
ANEL-O
ABRAADEIRA
GRAMPO
SUPORTE
GRAMPO
PARAFUSO
COLAR
PARAFUSO
ABRAADEIRA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
TUBE
O-RING
TUBE
O-RING
TUBE
O-RING
TUBE
O-RING
CLAMP
CLIP
BRACKET
CLIP
SCREW
COLLAR
SCREW
CLAMP

ed. 08/2007

3-16
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)

TUBO
ANILLO-O
TUBO
ANILLO-O
TUBO
ANILLO-O
TUBO
ANILLO-O
ABRAZADERA
GRAPA
SOPORTE
GRAPA
TORNILLO
COLAR
TORNILLO
ABRAZADERA

75314516

3-17

821E

AH3CG00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

SISTEMA DE INJEO DE COMBUSTVEL - LINHA DE DRENO


FUEL INJECTION SYSTEM - DRAIN LINE
SISTEMA DE INYECCIN DE COMBUSTIBLE - LINEA DE DRENAJE
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
2855125
4894095
4896329
2852457
2852458
2852100

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
3
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
TUBO
ANEL-O
VLVULA
PLACA
ABRAADEIRA
PARAFUSO (M8x16)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
PIPE
O-RING
VALVE
PLATE
CLAMP
SCREW (M8x16)

ed. 08/2007

3-18
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)

TUBO
ANILLO-O
VLVULA
PLACA
ABRAZADERA
TORNILLO (M8x16)

75314516

3-19

821E

AH3D000

ed. 08/2007

75314516

FILTRO DE COMBUSTVEL
FUEL FILTER
FILTRO DE COMBUSTIBLE
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
2852436
4890964
4894721
4896543
4897224
4893464
4898758
4897838
4898876
4897897
2852793
2852791
2830733
2830711

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
4
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
2

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
CABEOTE
CONECTOR
JUNTA
CONECTOR
SENSOR Temperatura Combustible
BUJO
CONECTOR
AQUECEDOR
ANEL-O
FILTRO Combustvel
SUPORTE
PARAFUSO (M8x20)
PARAFUSO (M8x25)
ARRUELA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
HEAD
CONNECTOR
GASKET
CONNECTOR
SENSOR Fuel Temperature
PLUG
CONNECTOR
HEATER
O-RING
FILTER Fuel
BRACKET
SCREW (M8x20)
SCREW (M8x25)
WASHER

ed. 08/2007

3-20
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
CULATA
CONECTOR
JUNTA
CONECTOR
SENSOR Temperatura Combustible
TAPN
CONECTOR
CALENTADOR
ANILLO-O
FILTRO Combustible
SOPORTE
TORNILLO (M8x20)
TORNILLO (M8x25)
ARANDELA

75314516

NDICE
INDEX
INDICE
MOTOR DE PARTIDA - MONTAGEM ................................................................................................................. 4-2
STARTER - MOUNTING
MOTOR DE ARRANQUE - MONTAJE

ALTERNADOR - MONTAGEM - SEM AR CONDICIONADO................................................................................. 4-4


ALTERNATOR - MOUNTING WITHOUT AIR CONDITIONING
ALTERNADOR - MONTAJE - SIN AIRE ACONDICIONADO

ALTERNADOR - MONTAGEM - COM AR CONDICIONADO ................................................................................ 4-6


ALTERNATOR - MOUNTING WITH AIR CONDITIONING
ALTERNADOR - MONTAJE - CON AIRE ACONDICIONADO

ALTERNADOR 65A - CONJUNTO ...................................................................................................................... 4-8


ALTERNATOR 65A - ASSEMBLY
ALTERNADOR 65A - CONJUNTO

BATERIAS - MONTAGEM................................................................................................................................ 4-10


BATTERIES - MOUNTING
BATERAS - MONTAJE

BATERIAS - CHICOTES ELTRICOS ............................................................................................................... 4-12


BATTERIES - ELECTRICAL CABLES
BATERAS - HAZ ELCTRICOS

PAINEL DE CONTROLE................................................................................................................................... 4-14


CONTROL PANEL
PANEL DE CONTROL

PAINEL DE CONTROLE - CONJUNTO ............................................................................................................. 4-16


CONTROL PANEL - ASSEMBLY
PANEL DE CONTROL - CONJUNTO

PAINEL DE CONTROLE - FUSVEIS E RELS.................................................................................................. 4-18


CONTROL PANEL - FUSES AND RELAYS
PANEL DE CONTROL - FUSIBLES Y RELS

PAINEL DE CONTROLE - CONSOLE LATERAL................................................................................................. 4-20


CONTROL PANEL - SIDE CONSOLE
PANEL DE CONTROL - CONSOLA LATERAL

CHICOTE ELTRICO - PAINEL DE CONTROLE ............................................................................................... 4-22


ELECTRICAL HARNESS - CONTROL PANEL
HAZ ELCTRICO - PANEL DE CONTROL

CHICOTE ELTRICO - TETO DA CABINE ........................................................................................................ 4-24


ELECTRICAL HARNESS - CAB ROOF
HAZ ELCTRICO - TECHO DE LA CABINA

CHICOTE ELTRICO - MOTOR ....................................................................................................................... 4-26


ELECTRICAL HARNESS - ENGINE
HAZ ELCTRICO - MOTOR

CHICOTE ELTRICO - MOTOR - AQUECEDOR DE AR (GRID HEATER)........................................................... 4-28


ELECTRICAL HARNESS - ENGINE - GRID HEATER
HAZ ELCTRICO - MOTOR - CALENTADOR DE AIRE (GRID HEATER)

CHICOTE ELTRICO - CHASSI TRASEIRO E CONTROLE DO ACELERADOR ................................................... 4-30


ELECTRICAL HARNESS - REAR CHASSIS AND THROTTLE CONTROL
HAZ ELCTRICO - MOTOR - BASTIDOR TRASERO Y CONTROL DEL ACELERADOR

CHICOTE ELTRICO - PAINEL DE RELS ....................................................................................................... 4-32


ELECTRICAL HARNESS - RELAYS PANEL
HAZ ELCTRICO - PANEL DE RELS

CHICOTE ELTRICO - CHASSI DIANTEIRO ................................................................................................... 4-34


ELECTRICAL HARNESS - FRONT CHASSIS
HAZ ELCTRICO - BASTIDOR DELANTERO

CHICOTE ELTRICO - PEDAL DO FREIO ........................................................................................................ 4-36


ELECTRICAL HARNESS - BRAKE PEDAL
HAZ ELCTRICO - PEDAL DEL FRENO

CHICOTE ELTRICO - ALARME DE MARCHA A R ......................................................................................... 4-38


ELECTRICAL HARNESS - BACKUP ALARM
HAZ ELCTRICO - ALARMA DE MARCHA ATRS

CHICOTE ELTRICO - TRANSMISSO ........................................................................................................... 4-40


ELECTRICAL HARNESS - TRANSMISSION
HAZ ELCTRICO - TRANSMISIN

MDULO DE CONTROLE DA TRANSMISSO.................................................................................................. 4-42


TRANSMISSION CONTROL MODULE
MDULO DE CONTROL DE LA TRANSMISIN

SISTEMA ELTRICO
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
SISTEMA ELECTRICO

NDICE
INDEX
INDICE
DIREO AUXILIAR ...................................................................................................................................... 4-44
AUXILIARY STEERING
DIRECCIN AUXILIAR

FARIS DIANTEIROS - MONTAGEM .............................................................................................................. 4-46


FRONT LAMPS - MOUNTING
FAROS DELANTEROS - MONTAJE

FARIS DIANTEIROS - CONJUNTO ............................................................................................................... 4-48


FRONT LAMPS - ASSEMBLY
FAROS DELANTEROS - CONJUNTO

LANTERNAS TRASEIRAS - CONJUNTO E MONTAGEM ................................................................................... 4-50


REAR LAMPS - ASSEMBLY AND MOUNTING
LUCES TRASERAS - CONJUNTO Y MONTAJE

LUZES COMBINADAS TRASEIRAS - MONTAGEM (OPCIONAL) ...................................................................... 4-52


REAR COMBINATION LAMPS - MOUNTING (OPTIONAL)
LUCES COMBINADAS TRASERAS - MONTAJE (OPCIONAL)

LUZES DA CABINE E ROPS - DIANTEIRAS E TRASEIRAS - CONJUNTO ......................................................... 4-54


CAB AND CANOPY LAMPS - FRONT AND REAR - ASSEMBLY
LUCES DE CABINA Y ROPS - DELANTERAS Y TRASERAS - CONJUNTO

LUZ DA PLACA DE LICENA - OPCIONAL ...................................................................................................... 4-56


LICENSE PLATE LIGHT - OPTIONAL
LUZ DE LA PLACA DE LICENCIA - OPCIONAL

LUZ ROTATIVA - MONTAGEM ........................................................................................................................ 4-58


ROTATING BEACON - MOUNTING
LUZ ROTATIVA - MONTAJE

CABINE - LAVADOR DO PRA-BRISA - MONTAGEM...................................................................................... 4-60


CAB - WINDSHIELD WASHER - MOUNTING
CABINA - LAVADOR DEL PRABRISAS - MONTAJE

CABINE - LIMPADOR DO PRA-BRISA DIANTEIRO ...................................................................................... 4-62


CAB - FRONT WINDSHIELD WIPER
CABINA - LIMPIADOR DEL PRABRISAS DELANTERO

CABINE - LIMPADOR DO PRA-BRISA TRASEIRO ........................................................................................ 4-64


CAB - REAR WINDSHIELD WIPER
CABINA - LIMPIADOR DEL PRABRISAS TRASERO

CABINE - RDIO 12V..................................................................................................................................... 4-66


CAB - 12V RADIO
CABINA - RADIO 12V

CABINE - RDIO 12V - INSTALAO ............................................................................................................ 4-68


CAB - 12V RADIO - INSTALLATION
CABINA - RADIO 12V - INSTALACIN

4-1

821E

AH4A000

ed. 08/2007

75314516

MOTOR DE PARTIDA - MONTAGEM


STARTER - MOUNTING
MOTOR DE ARRANQUE - MONTAJE
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
8605784
829-2310
2852476
345-62
345-75

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
3
3

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
MOTOR DE PARTIDA
PORCA (M10x1.5)
PRISIONEIRO (10mm)
LOCTITE 747
LOCTITE 271

DESCRIPTION
(English)
STARTER
NUT (M10x1.5)
STUD Starter (10mm)
LOCTITE 747
LOCTITE 271

ed. 08/2007

4-2
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
MOTOR DE ARRANQUE
TUERCA (M10x1.5)
ESPARRAGO (10mm)
LOCTITE 747
LOCTITE 271

75314516

4-3

821E

AH4BA00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

ALTERNADOR - MONTAGEM - SEM AR CONDICIONADO


ALTERNATOR - MOUNTING WITHOUT AIR CONDITIONING
ALTERNADOR - MONTAJE - SIN AIRE ACONDICIONADO
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
18
19

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87547181
REF
A189616
837-6035
896-11010
827-10045
895-11012
426-8104
231-4248
8501098
832-10410
827-10110
492-11044
425-107
892-11004
824-1404
426-820
8602680

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
2
5
3
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
SUPORTE Alternador
ALTERNADOR (24V, 65A) (p.4-8)
POLIA Alternador
PINO GUIA (M6x35)
ARRUELA (M10x21.5x2.5)
PARAFUSO (M10x45,10.9)
ARRUELA (M12x24x2.5)
PARAFUSO (1/2-13x6 1/2)
PORCA trava (1/2-13)
SUPORTE
PORCA trava (M10x1.5)
PARAFUSO (M10x110,10.9)
ARRUELA presso (7/16)
PORCA (7/16-14)
ARRUELA presso (M4)
PORCA (M4)
PARAFUSO (1/2-13x1 1/4)
CORREIA sem A/C

DESCRIPTION
(English)
BRACKET Alternator
ALTERNATOR (24V, 65A) (p.4-8)
PULLEY Alternador
DOWEL Pin (M6x35)
WASHER (M10x21.5x2.5)
BOLT (M10x45,10.9)
WASHER (M12x24x2.5)
BOLT (1/2-13x6 1/2)
NUT lock (1/2-13)
SUPPORT
NUT lock (M10x1.5)
BOLT (M10x110,10.9)
WASHER lock (7/16)
NUT (7/16-14)
WASHER lock (M4)
NUT (M4)
BOLT (1/2-13x1 1/4)
BELT without A/C

ed. 08/2007

4-4
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
SOPORTE Alternador
ALTERNADOR (24V, 65A) (p.4-8)
POLEA Alternador
PASADOR GUIA (M6x35)
ARANDELA (M10x21.5x2.5)
PERNO (M10x45,10.9)
ARANDELA (M12x24x2.5)
PERNO (1/2-13x6 1/2)
TUERCA traba (1/2-13)
SOPORTE
TUERCA traba (M10x1.5)
PERNO (M10x110,10.9)
ARANDELA cierre (7/16)
TUERCA (7/16-14)
ARANDELA cierre (M4)
TUERCA (M4)
PERNO (1/2-13x1 1/4)
CORREA sin A/A

75314516

4-5

821E

AH4BB00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

ALTERNADOR - MONTAGEM - COM AR CONDICIONADO


ALTERNATOR - MOUNTING WITH AIR CONDITIONING
ALTERNADOR - MONTAJE - CON AIRE ACONDICIONADO
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87547181
REF
A189616
87397416
837-6035
896-11010
827-10045
8500795
896-11012
426-8104
231-4248
8501098
832-10410
827-10110
492-11044
425-107
892-11004
824-1404
896-11012
426-820
896-11008
827-8100

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
2
5
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
3

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
SUPORTE Alternador
ALTERNADOR (24V, 65A) (p.4-8)
POLIA Alternador
CORREIA com A/C
PINO GUIA (M6x35)
ARRUELA (M10x21.5x2.5)
PARAFUSO (M10x45,10.9)
COMPRESSOR
ARRUELA (M13.5x24.5x3)
PARAFUSO (1/2-13x6 1/2)
PORCA trava (1/2-13)
SUPORTE
PORCA trava (M10x1.5)
PARAFUSO (M10x110,10.9)
ARRUELA presso (7/16)
PORCA (7/16-14)
ARRUELA presso (M4)
PORCA (M4)
ARRUELA (M13.5x24.5x3)
PARAFUSO (1/2-13x1 1/4)
ARRUELA (M8x17.5x2)
PARAFUSO (M8x100,10.9)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
BRACKET Alternator
ALTERNATOR (24V, 65A) (p.4-8)
PULLEY Alternador
BELT with A/C
DOWEL Pin (M6x35)
WASHER (M10x21.5x2.5)
BOLT (M10x45,10.9)
COMPRESSOR
WASHER (M13.5x24.5x3)
BOLT (1/2-13x6 1/2)
NUT lock (1/2-13)
SUPPORT
NUT lock (M10x1.5)
BOLT (M10x110,10.9)
WASHER lock (7/16)
NUT (7/16-14)
WASHER lock (M4)
NUT (M4)
WASHER (M13.5x24.5x3)
BOLT (1/2-13x1 1/4)
WASHER (M8x17.5x2)
BOLT (M8x100,10.9)

ed. 08/2007

4-6
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
SOPORTE Alternador
ALTERNADOR (24V, 65A) (p.4-8)
POLEA Alternador
CORREA con A/A
PASADOR GUIA (M6x35)
ARANDELA (M10x21.5x2.5)
PERNO (M10x45,10.9)
COMPRESOR
ARANDELA (M13.5x24.5x3)
PERNO (1/2-13x6 1/2)
TUERCA traba (1/2-13)
SOPORTE
TUERCA traba (M10x1.5)
PERNO (M10x110,10.9)
ARANDELA cierre (7/16)
TUERCA (7/16-14)
ARANDELA cierre (M4)
TUERCA (M4)
ARANDELA (M13.5x24.5x3)
PERNO (1/2-13x1 1/4)
ARANDELA (M8x17.5x2)
PERNO (M8x100,10.9)

75314516

4-7

821E

AH4BC00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

ALTERNADOR 65A - CONJUNTO


ALTERNATOR 65A - ASSEMBLY
ALTERNADOR 65A - CONJUNTO
ITEM
REF.

1
3
4
5
9
10
12
13
14
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
34

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
1964860C1
1964731C1
1964737C1
3079389R1
1964969C1
3079392R91
1964968C1
A186194
1964738C1
1546477C1
1964965C1
A187504
1964966C1
1964964C1
3079410R1
1964730C1
495-21063
231-46110
1964727C1
1964726C1
1964725C1
1964748C1
1964750C1
1964729C1
1964736C1
J918275

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
ALTERNADOR (24V, 65A) Conj.
CARCAA
BUCHA
CAPACITOR
PARAFUSO
REGULADOR DE TENSO
JOGO Escovas Conj.
PARAFUSO
JOGO DE PEAS
LUVA
RETIFICADOR
PARAFUSO
ESTATOR
ROTOR
ANEL coletor
ROLAMENTO
ARRUELA (9/16)
PORCA trava (5/8-11)
PLACA
ROLAMENTO
CARCAA
PARAFUSO (M5x132)
PARAFUSO (M4x30)
ESPAADOR
VENTILADOR
POLIA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
ALTERNATOR (24V, 65A) Assy.
HOUSING
BUSHING
CAPACITOR
BOLT
VOLTAGE REGULATOR
BRUSH Kit Assy.
SCREW
PARTS KIT
SLEEVE
RECTIFIER
SCREW
STATOR
ROTOR
RING collector
BEARING
WASHER (9/16)
NUT lock (5/8-11)
PLATE
BEARING
HOUSING
SCREW (M5x132)
SCREW (M4x30)
SPACER
FAN
PULLEY

ed. 08/2007

4-8
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
ALTERNADOR (24V, 65A) Conj.
CARCASA
BUJE
CAPACITOR
PERNO
REGULADOR DE TENSIN
ESCOBILLA Juego Conj
TORNILLO
JUEGO DE PIEZAS
MANGUITO
RECTIFICADOR
TORNILLO
ESTATOR
ROTOR
ANILLO coletor
RODAMIENTO
ARANDELA (9/16)
TUERCA traba (5/8-11)
PLACA
RODAMIENTO
CARCASA
TORNILLO (M5x132)
TORNILLO (M4x30)
ESPACIADOR
VENTILADOR
POLEA

75314516

4-9

821E

AH4CA00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

BATERIAS - MONTAGEM
BATTERIES - MOUNTING
BATERAS - MONTAJE
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
75327662
365191A1
365357A1
895-15008
832-10408

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
2
2
4
4
4

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
BATERIA (12V, 750CCA)
CINTA
HASTE
ARRUELA (M8x20x1.6)
PORCA (M8x1.25)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
BATTERY (12V, 750CCA)
STRAP
ROD
WASHER (M8x20x1.6)
NUT (M8x1.25)

ed. 08/2007

4-10
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
BATERIA (12V, 750CCA)
PRECINTA
VASTAGO
ARANDELA (M8x20x1.6)
TUERCA (M8x1.25)

75314516

4-11

821E

AH4CB00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

BATERIAS - CHICOTES ELTRICOS


BATTERIES - ELECTRICAL CABLES
BATERAS - HAZ ELCTRICOS
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
R54363
896-11012
895-11008
832-10408
398771A1
87329253
L126256
87324868
87324875
87324722
87324979
L127676
L126051
L127554
253347A1
L18331
L126713
895-25006
627-6020

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
5
5
5
5
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
1
3
3
3

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
ABRAADEIRA Dupla
ARRUELA (M13.5x24.5x3)
ARRUELA (M8x16x1.6)
PORCA (M8x1.25)
PROTETOR Cabo Bateria
SUPORTE Interruptor Capuz
CHAVE GERAL
CABO Bateria Negativo
CABO Terra
CABO entre Baterias
CABO Motor Partida Positivo
CHICOTE
CINTA
ARRUELA Lato
PORCA (3/8)
CINTA
GUARDA P
ARRUELA (M6x18x1.6)
PARAFUSO (M6x20,10.9)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
CLAMP Double
WASHER (M13.5x24.5x3)
WASHER (M8x16x1.6)
NUT (M8x1.25)
GROMMET Battery Cable
BRACKET Hood Switch
SWITCH Master Disconnect
CABLE Battery Negative
CABLE Ground
CABLE Crossover
CABLE Starter Positive
HARNESS
STRAP
WASHER Brass
NUT (3/8)
STRAP
BOOT
WASHER (M6x18x1.6)
BOLT (M6x20,10.9)

ed. 08/2007

4-12
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
ABRAZADERA Doble
ARANDELA (M13.5x24.5x3)
ARANDELA (M8x16x1.6)
TUERCA (M8x1.25)
PROTECTOR Cable Batera
SOPORTE Interruptor Capo
LLAVE GENERAL
CABLE Batera Negativo
CABLE Masa
CABLE entre Bateras
CABLE Motor Arranque
HAZ. ELECTRICO
PRECINTA
ARANDELA Latn
TUERCA (3/8)
PRECINTA
GUARDA POLVO
ARANDELA (M6x18x1.6)
PERNO (M6x20,10.9)

75314516

4-13

821E

AH4DA00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

PAINEL DE CONTROLE
CONTROL PANEL
PANEL DE CONTROL
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
76303260
76303259
13276414
14496431
76303325
76303330
76303258
13276611
76303261
76303208
76303329

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
4
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
CANALETA
SUPORTE
PARAFUSO (M6x20)
ARRUELA (D.6)
PORTA
TAMPA
PLACA
PARAFUSO (M6x25)
ESPAADOR
PLACA
SUPORTE

DESCRIPTION
(English)
CHANNEL
BRACKET
SCREW (M6x20)
WASHER (D.6)
DOOR
COVER
PLATE
SCREW (M6x25)
SPACER
PLATE
BRACKET

ed. 08/2007

4-14
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
CANALETA
SOPORTE
TORNILLO (M6x20)
ARANDELA (D.6)
PUERTA
TAPA
PLACA
TORNILLO (M6x25)
ESPACIADOR
PLACA
SOPORTE

75314516

4-15

821E

AH4DB00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

PAINEL DE CONTROLE - CONJUNTO


CONTROL PANEL - ASSEMBLY
PANEL DE CONTROL - CONJUNTO
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87372241
232364A1
13276211
14496401
87341862
13274211
13276211
14496401
14496401
13276211
87318620
87318627
87318612
14496431
15896214
87315250
87371635
87364605
87312843
87315249
87315248

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
4
4
1
16
3
3
4
4
2
2
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
PLACA
UNIDADE Intermitncia
PARAFUSO (M6x16)
ARRUELA presso (D.6)
PLACA
PARAFUSO (M5x16)
PARAFUSO (M6x16)
ARRUELA presso (D.6)
ARRUELA presso (D.6)
PARAFUSO (M6x16)
BARRA
CONECTOR (no ilustrado)
BARRA
ARRUELA (D.6)
PORCA (M6)
MDULO Rel Potncia
MDULO Controle Transmisso
TEMPORIZADOR
REL
REL
REL

DESCRIPTION
(English)
PLATE
FLASHER UNIT
SCREW (M6x16)
WASHER lock (D.6)
PLATE
SCREW (M5x16)
SCREW (M6x16)
WASHER lock (D.6)
WASHER lock (D.6)
SCREW (M6x16)
BAR
CONNECTOR (not shown)
BAR
WASHER (D.6)
NUT (M6)
MODULE Power Relay
MODULE Transmission Control
TIMER DELAY
RELAY
RELAY
RELAY

ed. 08/2007

4-16
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
PLACA
UNIDAD Intermitencia
TORNILLO (M6x16)
ARANDELA cierre (D.6)
PLACA
TORNILLO (M5x16)
TORNILLO (M6x16)
ARANDELA cierre (D.6)
ARANDELA cierre (D.6)
TORNILLO (M6x16)
BARRA
CONECTOR (no ilustrado)
BARRA
ARANDELA (D.6)
TUERCA (M6)
MDULO Rel Potencia
MDULO Control Transmisin
TEMPORIZADOR
REL
REL
REL

75314516

4-17

821E

AH4DC00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

PAINEL DE CONTROLE - FUSVEIS E RELS


CONTROL PANEL - FUSES AND RELAYS
PANEL DE CONTROL - FUSIBLES Y RELS
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
326845A1
87318986
87312626
121415A1
121416A1
121410A1
121412A1
121413A1
121411A1

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
2
10
1
1
10
9
2
5

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
REL
REL
REL
FUSVEL (25A)
FUSVEL (30A)
FUSVEL (5A)
FUSVEL (10A)
FUSVEL (15A)
FUSVEL (7,5A)

4-18

DESCRIPTION
(English)
RELAY
RELAY
RELAY
FUSE (25A)
FUSE (30A)
FUSE (5A)
FUSE (10A)
FUSE (15A)
FUSE (7,5A)

ed. 08/2007

DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
REL
REL
REL
FUSIBLE (25A)
FUSIBLE (30A)
FUSIBLE (5A)
FUSIBLE (10A)
FUSIBLE (15A)
FUSIBLE (7,5A)

75314516

4-19

821E

AH4DD00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

PAINEL DE CONTROLE - CONSOLE LATERAL


CONTROL PANEL - SIDE CONSOLE
PANEL DE CONTROL - CONSOLA LATERAL
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87350054
87350052
374430A2
87350044
374431A2
374421A4
87350049
364444A2
87350045
87350048
87350047
87350055
374433A3
374429A2
87350085
87371084
76303030
126844A1

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
INTERRUPTOR Faris
INTERRUPTOR Luzes Trabalho
INTERRUPTOR Luz Rotativa
INTERRUPTOR Transmisso
INTERRUPTOR Trans Auto
INTERRUPTOR Desembreagem
INTERRUPTOR Controle Ventilador
INTERRUPTOR Engate Pino
INTERRUPTOR Retorno Escavo
INTERRUPTOR Retorno Conduo
INTERRUPTOR Controle Altura
INTERRUPTOR Controle Conduo
INTERRUPTOR Alarme R
INTERRUPTOR Limpador Traseiro
INTERRUPTOR Limpador Dianteiro
INTERRUPTOR Alternar Marcha Lenta
PAINEL
TAMPA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
SWITCH Drive Lights
SWITCH Work Lights
SWITCH Beacon
SWITCH Transmission
SWITCH Trans Auto
SWITCH Declutch
SWITCH Fan Control SFC
SWITCH Pin Engage SPE
SWITCH Return to Dig
SWITCH Return To Travel
SWITCH Height Control
SWITCH Ride Control
SWITCH Back Up Alarm
SWITCH Rear Wiper SRWP
SWITCH Front Wiper
SWITCH Alternate Idle
PANEL
CAP

ed. 08/2007

4-20
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
INTERRUPTOR Faros
INTERRUPTOR Luces Trabajo
INTERRUPTOR Luz Rotativa
INTERRUPTOR Transmisin
INTERRUPTOR Trans Auto
INTERRUPTOR Desembrague
INTERRUPTOR Control Ventilador
INTERRUPTOR Engate Pasador
INTERRUPTOR Retorno a Escavacin
INTERRUPTOR Retorno a Conduccin
INTERRUPTOR Control Altura
INTERRUPTOR Control Conduccin
INTERRUPTOR Alarma Marcha Atrs
INTERRUPTOR Limpiador Trasero
INTERRUPTOR Limpiador Delantero
INTERRUPTOR Alternar Ralent
TABLERO
TAPA

75314516

4-21

821E

AG4EA00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CHICOTE ELTRICO - PAINEL DE CONTROLE


ELECTRICAL HARNESS - CONTROL PANEL
HAZ ELCTRICO - PANEL DE CONTROL
ITEM
REF.
1

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87517055

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
CHICOTE

DESCRIPTION
(English)
HARNESS

ed. 08/2007

4-22
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
HAZ. ELECTRICO

75314516

4-23

821E

AG4EB00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CHICOTE ELTRICO - TETO DA CABINE


ELECTRICAL HARNESS - CAB ROOF
HAZ ELCTRICO - TECHO DE LA CABINA
ITEM
REF.
1

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87346710

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
CHICOTE

DESCRIPTION
(English)
HARNESS

ed. 08/2007

4-24
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
HAZ. ELECTRICO

75314516

4-25

821E

AH4EC00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CHICOTE ELTRICO - MOTOR


ELECTRICAL HARNESS - ENGINE
HAZ ELCTRICO - MOTOR
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87351752
L126051
L127554
253347A1
279492A1
895-11008
627-8025
832-10408
515-23222
L127553
L127555
627-10025
895-15008
896-11012
627-12025
515-23270
321446A1
829-1410
425-107
824-1404
515-24238
515-2379
895-18010

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
2
2
1
6
5
5
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
CHICOTE Motor
CINTA
ARRUELA Lato
PORCA Lato
INTERRUPTOR Restrio Filtro Ar
ARRUELA (M8x16x1.6)
PARAFUSO (M8x25,10.9)
PORCA (M8x1.25)
ABRAADEIRA (7/8)
PRISIONEIRO Lato
PORCA Lato (3/8)
PARAFUSO (M10x25,10.9)
ARRUELA (M8x20x1.6)
ARRUELA (M13.5x24.5x3)
PARAFUSO (M12x25,10.9)
ABRAADEIRA (11/16)
SENSOR Temp Lq Arrefecimento
PORCA (M10)
PORCA (7/16-14)
PORCA (M4)
ABRAADEIRA (15/16)
ABRAADEIRA (5/16)
ARRUELA (M10x18x1.6)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
HARNESS Engine
STRAP
WASHER Brass
NUT Brass
SWITCH Air Filter Restriction
WASHER (M8x16x1.6)
BOLT (M8x25,10.9)
NUT (M8x1.25)
CLAMP (7/8)
STUD Brass
NUT Brass (3/8)
BOLT (M10x25,10.9)
WASHER (M8x20x1.6)
WASHER (M13.5x24.5x3)
BOLT (M12x25,10.9)
CLAMP (11/16)
SENDER Engine Coolant
NUT (M10)
NUT (7/16-14)
NUT (M4)
CLAMP (15/16)
CLAMP (5/16)
WASHER (M10x18x1.6)

ed. 08/2007

4-26
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
HAZ. ELECTRICO Motor
PRECINTA
ARANDELA Latn
TUERCA Latn
INTERRUPTOR Restriccin Filtro Aire
ARANDELA (M8x16x1.6)
PERNO (M8x25,10.9)
TUERCA (M8x1.25)
ABRAZADERA (7/8)
ESPARRAGO Latn
TUERCA Latn (3/8)
PERNO (M10x25,10.9)
ARANDELA (M8x20x1.6)
ARANDELA (M13.5x24.5x3)
PERNO (M12x25,10.9)
ABRAZADERA (11/16)
SENSOR Temp Lq Enfriamiento
TUERCA (M10)
TUERCA (7/16-14)
TUERCA (M4)
ABRAZADERA (15/16)
ABRAZADERA (5/16)
ARANDELA (M10x18x1.6)

75314516

4-27

821E

AH4ED00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CHICOTE ELTRICO - MOTOR - AQUECEDOR DE AR (GRID HEATER)


ELECTRICAL HARNESS - ENGINE - GRID HEATER
HAZ ELCTRICO - MOTOR - CALENTADOR DE AIRE (GRID HEATER)
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87354000
895-11006
832-10406
87398558
895-11008
627-8020
440038A1
627-6020
87350062
87348713
L18331
8501311
892-11008
829-1408
2854701
87300128

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
8
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
2
2
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
CABO Alimentao Grid Heater
ARRUELA (M6)
PORCA (M6x1)
CABO Terra Grid Heater
ARRUELA (M8x16x1.6)
PARAFUSO (M8x20,10.9)
BLOCO Juno Fusvel
PARAFUSO (M6x20,10.9)
CABO B+ Grid Heater
CABO Grid Heater
CINTA
FUSVEL (150A)
ARRUELA presso (M8)
PORCA (M8)
JUNTA Grid Heater
ELEMENTO AQUECEDOR (24V)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
CABLE Grid Heater Power
WASHER (M6)
NUT (M6x1)
CABLE Grid Heater Ground
WASHER (M8x16x1.6)
BOLT (M8x20,10.9)
JUNCTION Block Fuse
BOLT (M6x20,10.9)
CABLE Grid Heater B+
CABLE Grid Heater
STRAP
FUSE (150A)
WASHER lock (M8)
NUT (M8)
GASKET Grid Heater
HEATER ELEMENT (24V)

ed. 08/2007

4-28
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)

CABLE Alimentacin Grid Heater


ARANDELA (M6)
TUERCA (M6x1)
CABLE Masa Grid Heater
ARANDELA (M8x16x1.6)
PERNO (M8x20,10.9)
BLOQUE Junta Fusvel
PERNO (M6x20,10.9)
CABLE B+ Grid Heater
CABLE Grid Heater
PRECINTA
FUSIBLE (150A)
ARANDELA cierre (M8)
TUERCA (M8)
JUNTA Grid Heater
ELEMENTO CALENTADOR (24V)

75314516

4-29

821E

AH4EE00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CHICOTE ELTRICO - CHASSI TRASEIRO E CONTROLE DO ACELERADOR


ELECTRICAL HARNESS - REAR CHASSIS AND THROTTLE CONTROL
HAZ ELCTRICO - MOTOR - BASTIDOR TRASERO Y CONTROL DEL ACELERADOR
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87327325
895-11006
832-10406
515-21302
895-11008
627-8025
832-10408
L18331
87542710
87617083
895-11005
814-5030
895-15008
515-23206
515-23270
87350087
515-22127
627-8016

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
3
1
1
5
1
6
6
1
1
5
5
4
3
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
PEDAL Acelerador Eletrnico
ARRUELA (M6)
PORCA (M6x1)
ABRAADEIRA (30.2mm)
ARRUELA (M8x16x1.6)
PARAFUSO (M8x25,10.9)
PORCA (M8x1.25)
CINTA
SENSOR Nvel Combustvel
PORCA Sensor Nivel Comb.
ARRUELA (M5x10x1)
PARAFUSO (M5x30,8.8)
ARRUELA (M8x20x1.6)
ABRAADEIRA (13/16)
ABRAADEIRA (11/16)
INTERRUPTOR Capuz Motor
ABRAADEIRA (1/2)
PARAFUSO (M8x16,10.9)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
PEDAL Throttle Electronic
WASHER (M6)
NUT (M6x1)
CLAMP (30.2mm)
WASHER (M8x16x1.6)
BOLT (M8x25,10.9)
NUT (M8x1.25)
STRAP
SENDER Fuel Level
NUT Fuel Level Sender
WASHER (M5x10x1)
BOLT (M5x30,8.8)
WASHER (M8x20x1.6)
CLAMP (13/16)
CLAMP (11/16)
SWITCH Engine Hood
CLAMP (1/2)
BOLT (M8x16,10.9)

ed. 08/2007

4-30
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)

PEDAL Acelerador Electronico


ARANDELA (M6)
TUERCA (M6x1)
ABRAZADERA (30.2mm)
ARANDELA (M8x16x1.6)
PERNO (M8x25,10.9)
TUERCA (M8x1.25)
PRECINTA
SENSOR Nivel Combustible
TUERCA Sensor Nivel Comb.
ARANDELA (M5x10x1)
PERNO (M5x30,8.8)
ARANDELA (M8x20x1.6)
ABRAZADERA (13/16)
ABRAZADERA (11/16)
INTERRUPTOR Capo Motor
ABRAZADERA (1/2)
PERNO (M8x16,10.9)

75314516

4-31

821E

AH4EF00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CHICOTE ELTRICO - PAINEL DE RELS


ELECTRICAL HARNESS - RELAYS PANEL
HAZ ELCTRICO - PANEL DE RELS
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87348711
87351908
87315269
895-11006
627-6020
832-10406
895-11008
827-8060
627-8025
832-10408
82024562
87353999
627-8025
895-15008
515-23206
404635A1
827-8020
827-6050
87350064
87350066
87318627
87327335
87327346
1546485C1
829-1406

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
16
4
7
5
3
1
1
3
1
2
2
3
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
PLACA
SOLENIDE
DISJUNTOR (105A)
ARRUELA (M6)
PARAFUSO (M6x20,10.9)
PORCA (M6x1)
ARRUELA (M8x16x1.6)
PARAFUSO (M8x60,10.9)
PARAFUSO (M8x25,10.9)
PORCA (M8x1.25)
ESPAADOR
TAMPA Rel
PARAFUSO (M8x25,10.9)
ARRUELA (M8x20x1.6)
ABRAADEIRA (13/16)
ESPAADOR
PARAFUSO (M8x20,10.9)
PARAFUSO (M6x50,10.9)
CABO B+ Cabine
CABO Rel Partida
CONECTOR
FUSVEL (32V, 20A)
FUSVEL (32V, 40A)
REL Alimentao
PORCA (M6)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
PLATE
SOLENOID
CIRCUIT BREAKER (105A)
WASHER (M6)
BOLT (M6x20,10.9)
NUT (M6x1)
WASHER (M8x16x1.6)
BOLT (M8x60,10.9)
BOLT (M8x25,10.9)
NUT (M8x1.25)
SPACER
COVER Relay
BOLT (M8x25,10.9)
WASHER (M8x20x1.6)
CLAMP (13/16)
SPACER
BOLT (M8x20,10.9)
BOLT (M6x50,10.9)
CABLE Cab B+
CABLE Starter Relay
CONNECTOR
FUSE (32V, 20A)
FUSE (32V, 40A)
RELAY Power
NUT (M6)

ed. 08/2007

4-32
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
PLACA
SOLENOIDE
DISYUNCTOR (105A)
ARANDELA (M6)
PERNO (M6x20,10.9)
TUERCA (M6x1)
ARANDELA (M8x16x1.6)
PERNO (M8x60,10.9)
PERNO (M8x25,10.9)
TUERCA (M8x1.25)
ESPACIADOR
TAPA Rel
PERNO (M8x25,10.9)
ARANDELA (M8x20x1.6)
ABRAZADERA (13/16)
ESPACIADOR
PERNO (M8x20,10.9)
PERNO (M6x50,10.9)
CABLE B+ Cabina
CABLE Rel Arranque
CONECTOR
FUSIBLE (32V, 20A)
FUSIBLE (32V, 40A)
REL Alimentacin
TUERCA (M6)

75314516

4-33

821E

AG4EG00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CHICOTE ELTRICO - CHASSI DIANTEIRO


ELECTRICAL HARNESS - FRONT CHASSIS
HAZ ELCTRICO - BASTIDOR DELANTERO
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87382200
895-11010
627-10030
832-10410
87549589
87536817
L18331
L127554
253347A1
19-135
515-21159
895-11006
832-10406

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
6
3
3
1
1
24
3
3
4
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
BUZINA 300Hz
ARRUELA (M10x20x2)
PARAFUSO (M10x30,10.9)
PORCA (M10x1.5)
INTERRUPTOR Desembreagem Freio
CHICOTE Dianteiro
CINTA (no ilustrado)
ARRUELA Lato
PORCA Lato (M10-1,5)
CINTA (15)
ABRAADEIRA (5/8)
ARRUELA (M6)
PORCA (M6x1)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
HORN 300Hz
WASHER (M10x20x2)
BOLT (M10x30,10.9)
NUT (M10x1.5)
SWITCH Brake Declutch
HARNESS Front
STRAP (not shown)
WASHER Brass
NUT Brass (M10-1,5)
STRAP (15)
CLAMP (5/8)
WASHER (M6)
NUT (M6x1)

ed. 08/2007

4-34
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
BOCINA 300Hz
ARANDELA (M10x20x2)
PERNO (M10x30,10.9)
TUERCA (M10x1.5)
INTERRUPTOR Desembrague Freno
HAZ. ELECTRICO Delantero
PRECINTA (no ilustrado)
ARANDELA Latn
TUERCA Latn (M10-1,5)
PRECINTA (15)
ABRAZADERA (5/8)
ARANDELA (M6)
TUERCA (M6x1)

75314516

4-35

821E

AG4EH00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CHICOTE ELTRICO - PEDAL DO FREIO


ELECTRICAL HARNESS - BRAKE PEDAL
HAZ ELCTRICO - PEDAL DEL FRENO
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
895-11010
627-10030
832-10410
L127554
253347A1
87307240
8605738
396471A1

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
8
4
4
3
3
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
ARRUELA (M10x20x2)
PARAFUSO (M10x30,10.9)
PORCA trava (M10x1.5)
ARRUELA Lato
PORCA Lato (M10x1.5)
INTERRUPTOR Presso&Luz Freio
INTERRUPTOR Advertncia Freio
VEDADOR

DESCRIPTION
(English)
WASHER (M10x20x2)
BOLT (M10x30,10.9)
NUT lock (M10x1.5)
WASHER Brass
NUT Brass (M10x1.5)
SWITCH Brake Pressure&Light
SWITCH Brake Warning
SEAL

ed. 08/2007

4-36
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
ARANDELA (M10x20x2)
PERNO (M10x30,10.9)
TUERCA traba (M10x1.5)
ARANDELA Latn
TUERCA Latn (M10x1.5)
INTERRUPTOR Presin&Luz Freno
INTERRUPTOR Advertencia Freno
VEDADOR

75314516

4-37

821E

AH4EI00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CHICOTE ELTRICO - ALARME DE MARCHA A R


ELECTRICAL HARNESS - BACKUP ALARM
HAZ ELCTRICO - ALARMA DE MARCHA ATRS
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87518857
D121972
L18331
895-11006
627-6020
832-10406
895-11008
827-8060
627-8025
832-10408
L126936

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
4
8
4
4
6
4
2
3
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
CHICOTE Capuz
ALARME
CINTA
ARRUELA (M6)
PARAFUSO (M6x20,10.9)
PORCA (M6x1)
ARRUELA (M8x16x1.6)
PARAFUSO (M8x60,10.9)
PARAFUSO (M8x25,10.9)
PORCA (M8x1.25)
ESPAADOR

DESCRIPTION
(English)
HARNESS Hood
ALARM
STRAP
WASHER (M6)
BOLT (M6x20,10.9)
NUT (M6x1)
WASHER (M8x16x1.6)
BOLT (M8x60,10.9)
BOLT (M8x25,10.9)
NUT (M8x1.25)
SPACER

ed. 08/2007

4-38
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
HAZ. ELECTRICO Capo
ALARMA
PRECINTA
ARANDELA (M6)
PERNO (M6x20,10.9)
TUERCA (M6x1)
ARANDELA (M8x16x1.6)
PERNO (M8x60,10.9)
PERNO (M8x25,10.9)
TUERCA (M8x1.25)
ESPACIADOR

75314516

4-39

821E

AH4EJ00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CHICOTE ELTRICO - TRANSMISSO


ELECTRICAL HARNESS - TRANSMISSION
HAZ ELCTRICO - TRANSMISIN
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87359047
321446A1
445786A1
198823C1
L18331
79028421
627-10065
895-15010
829-1410
832-10410
377899A1
515-21190
895-11006
832-10406

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
3
1
2
2
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
CHICOTE Transmisso
SENSOR Temp Lq Arrefecimento
CHICOTE
PROTETOR
CINTA (15)
CABO Terra
PARAFUSO (M10x65,10.9)
ARRUELA (M11x24x2)
PORCA (M10)
PORCA trava (M10x1.5)
INTERRUPTOR Redundncia Freio
ABRAADEIRA (3/4)
ARRUELA (M6)
PORCA (M6x1)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
HARNESS Transmission
SENDER Engine Coolant
HARNESS
GROMMET
STRAP (15)
CABLE Ground
BOLT (M10x65,10.9)
WASHER (M11x24x2)
NUT (M10)
NUT lock (M10x1.5)
SWITCH Redundant Brake
CLAMP (3/4)
WASHER (M6)
NUT (M6x1)

ed. 08/2007

4-40
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
HAZ. ELECTRICO Transmisin
SENSOR Temp Lq Enfriamiento
HAZ. ELECTRICO
PROTECTOR
PRECINTA (15)
CABLE Masa
PERNO (M10x65,10.9)
ARANDELA (M11x24x2)
TUERCA (M10)
TUERCA traba (M10x1.5)
INTERRUPTOR Redundancia Freno
ABRAZADERA (3/4)
ARANDELA (M6)
TUERCA (M6x1)

75314516

4-41

821E

AH4F000

ed. 08/2007

75314516

MDULO DE CONTROLE DA TRANSMISSO


TRANSMISSION CONTROL MODULE
MDULO DE CONTROL DE LA TRANSMISIN
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87515810
840-1520
353-412

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
4
1-2

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
MDULO Controle Transmisso
PARAFUSO (M5x20)
BUJO

DESCRIPTION
(English)
MODULE Transmission Control
SCREW (M5x20)
PLUG

ed. 08/2007

4-42
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
MDULO Control Transmisin
TORNILLO (M5x20)
TAPN

75314516

4-43

821E

AG4G000

ed. 08/2007

75314516

DIREO AUXILIAR
AUXILIARY STEERING
DIRECCIN AUXILIAR
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
8603171
L18331
398888A1
L126713
87358691
87323967
L129707
L127554
253347A1

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
2
2

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
MDULO Direo Auxiliar
CINTA
INTERRUPTOR Presso Direo Aux
GUARDA P
CABO Direo Auxiliar
CHICOTE Direo Auxiliar
CABO Bateria Negativo
ARRUELA Lato
PORCA Lato (M10x1,5)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
MODULE Aux Steering
STRAP
SWITCH Pressure Auxiliary Steering
BOOT
CABLE Aux Steering
HARNESS Aux Steering
CABLE Battery Negative
WASHER Brass
NUT Brass (M10x1,5)

ed. 08/2007

4-44
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
MDULO Direccin Auxiliar
PRECINTA
INTERRUPTOR Presin Direccin Aux.
GUARDA POLVO
CABLE Direccin Auxiliar
HAZ. ELECTRICO Direccin Auxiliar
CABLE Batera Negativo
ARANDELA Latn
TUERCA Latn (M10x1,5)

75314516

4-45

821E

AH4HA00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

FARIS DIANTEIROS - MONTAGEM


FRONT LAMPS - MOUNTING
FAROS DELANTEROS - MONTAJE
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87351714
87351705
87384993
87351718
896-11012
627-12040
829-1412
895-11008
368056A1
368055A1
614-8025
829-1408
248-23108

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
8
4
4
8
1
1
4
4
2

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
SUPORTE dianteiro LE
SUPORTE LD
PROTETOR LD
PROTETOR LE
ARRUELA (M13.5x24.5x3)
PARAFUSO (M12x40,10.9)
PORCA (M12)
ARRUELA (M8x16x1.6)
LUZES Combinadas LE
LUZES Combinadas LD
PARAFUSO (M8x25,8.8)
PORCA (M8)
PROTETOR (3/4IDx17/16)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
BRACKET front LH
BRACKET RH
PROTECTOR RH
PROTECTOR LH
WASHER (M13.5x24.5x3)
BOLT (M12x40,10.9)
NUT (M12)
WASHER (M8x16x1.6)
LIGHT Combination LH
LIGHT Combination RH
BOLT (M8x25,8.8)
NUT (M8)
GROMMET (3/4IDx17/16)

ed. 08/2007

4-46
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
SOPORTE delantero Izq.
SOPORTE Der.
PROTECCIN Der.
PROTECCIN Izq.
ARANDELA (M13.5x24.5x3)
PERNO (M12x40,10.9)
TUERCA (M12)
ARANDELA (M8x16x1.6)
LUCES Combinadas Izq.
LUCES Combinadas Der.
PERNO (M8x25,8.8)
TUERCA (M8)
PROTECTOR (3/4IDx17/16)

75314516

4-47

821E

AH4HB00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

FARIS DIANTEIROS - CONJUNTO


FRONT LAMPS - ASSEMBLY
FAROS DELANTEROS - CONJUNTO
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
368055A1
368056A1
NSS
408142A1
408143A1
410939A1
410940A1
410942A1
410941A1

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
LUZES Combinadas LD Conj.
LUZES Combinadas LE Conj.
CARCAA
LENTE Indic Direo Advertncia
LENTE Faris
LMPADA (24V) Indic Direo Advertncia
LMPADA (24V) Posio
LMPADA (24V) Farol Alto
LMPADA (24V) Farol Baixo

DESCRIPTION
(English)
LIGHT Combination RH Assy.
LIGHT Combination LH Assy.
HOUSING
LENS Turn Signal
LENS Head Light
BULB (24V) Turn Signal and Flasher
BULB (24V) Position
BULB (24V) High Beam
BULB (24V) Low Beam

ed. 08/2007

4-48
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
LUCES Combinadas Der. Conj.
LUCES Combinadas Izq. Conj.
CARCASA
LENTE Indic Direccin Advertencia
LENTE Faros
LMPARA (24V) Indic Direccin Advertencia
LMPARA (24V) Posicin
LMPARA (24V) Faro Alto
LMPARA (24V) Faro Bajo

75314516

4-49

821E

AH4I000

ed. 08/2007

75314516

LANTERNAS TRASEIRAS - CONJUNTO E MONTAGEM


REAR LAMPS - ASSEMBLY AND MOUNTING
LUCES TRASERAS - CONJUNTO Y MONTAJE
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
411778A1
A186295
446914
411777A1
A186295
446914
892-11005
825-1405

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
2
1
1
2
8
8

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
LUZES Combinadas Tras. LD
LENTE
LMPADA (Tipo 2C-6)
LUZES Combinadas Tras. LE
LENTE
LMPADA (Tipo 2C-6)
ARRUELA presso (M5)
PORCA (M5)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
LIGHT Rear Combination RH
LENS
BULB (Type 2C-6)
LIGHT Rear Combination LH
LENS
BULB (Type 2C-6)
WASHER lock (M5)
NUT (M5)

ed. 08/2007

4-50
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
LUCES Combinadas Tras. Der.
LENTE
LMPARA (Tipo 2C-6)
LUCES Combinadas Tras. Izq.
LENTE
LMPARA (Tipo 2C-6)
ARANDELA cierre (M5)
TUERCA (M5)

75314516

4-51

821E

AH4JA00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

LUZES COMBINADAS TRASEIRAS - MONTAGEM (OPCIONAL)


REAR COMBINATION LAMPS - MOUNTING (OPTIONAL)
LUCES COMBINADAS TRASERAS - MONTAJE (OPCIONAL)
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
8605683
8605684
8605680
896-11008
832-10408
864-6025

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
2
2
2
4

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
SUPORTE LE
SUPORTE LD
PROTETOR Luzes Traseiras
ARRUELA (M8x17.5x2)
PORCA (M8x1.25)
PARAFUSO (M6x25)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
SUPPORT LH
SUPPORT RH
GUARD Tail Light
WASHER (M8x17.5x2)
NUT (M8x1.25)
SCREW (M6x25)

ed. 08/2007

4-52
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
SOPORTE Izq.
SOPORTE Der.
PROTECTOR Luces Traseras
ARANDELA (M8x17.5x2)
TUERCA (M8x1.25)
TORNILLO (M6x25)

75314516

4-53

821E

AH4JB00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

LUZES DA CABINE E ROPS - DIANTEIRAS E TRASEIRAS - CONJUNTO


CAB AND CANOPY LAMPS - FRONT AND REAR - ASSEMBLY
LUCES DE CABINA Y ROPS - DELANTERAS Y TRASERAS - CONJUNTO
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87613498
87627057
87613497

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
2
2
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
FAROL Trabalho Traseiro
FAROL Trabalho Dianteiro
PROTETOR

DESCRIPTION
(English)
LIGHT Work Rear
LIGHT Work Front
GROMMET

ed. 08/2007

4-54
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)

FARO Trabajo Trasero


FARO Trabajo Delantero
PROTECTOR

75314516

4-55

821E

AH4K000

ed. 08/2007

75314516

LUZ DA PLACA DE LICENA - OPCIONAL


LICENSE PLATE LIGHT - OPTIONAL
LUZ DE LA PLACA DE LICENCIA - OPCIONAL
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
193446A1
895-15006
614-6020
895-11006
832-10406
120229A1
892-11006
829-1406
L18331

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
4
6
4
4
1
2
2
4

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
SUPORTE Licena
ARRUELA (M6x25x1.6)
PARAFUSO (M6x20,8.8)
ARRUELA (M6)
PORCA (M6x1)
LUZ Licena
ARRUELA presso (M6)
PORCA (M6)
CINTA (15)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
SUPPORT License Plate
WASHER (M6x25x1.6)
BOLT (M6x20,8.8)
WASHER (M6)
NUT (M6x1)
LIGHT License
WASHER lock (M6)
NUT (M6)
STRAP (15)

ed. 08/2007

4-56
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
SOPORTE Licencia
ARANDELA (M6x25x1.6)
PERNO (M6x20,8.8)
ARANDELA (M6)
TUERCA (M6x1)
LUZ Licencia
ARANDELA cierre (M6)
TUERCA (M6)
PRECINTA (15)

75314516

4-57

821E

AH4L000

ed. 08/2007

75314516

LUZ ROTATIVA - MONTAGEM


ROTATING BEACON - MOUNTING
LUZ ROTATIVA - MONTAJE
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87397102
76041998
892-11012
374430A2
87515619
60-6359T1

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
SUPORTE Luz Rotativa
LUZ ROTATIVA
ARRUELA presso (M12)
INTERRUPTOR Luz Rotativa
PARAFUSO
JUNTA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
SUPPORT Rotating Beacon
ROTATING BEACON
WASHER lock (M12)
SWITCH Rotating Beacon
BOLT
GASKET

ed. 08/2007

4-58
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
SOPORTE Luz Rotativa
LUZ ROTATIVA
ARANDELA cierre (M12)
INTERRUPTOR Luz Rotativa
PERNO
JUNTA

75314516

4-59

821E

AG4MA00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CABINE - LAVADOR DO PRA-BRISA - MONTAGEM


CAB - WINDSHIELD WASHER - MOUNTING
CABINA - LAVADOR DEL PRABRISAS - MONTAJE
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
5
6
7

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
371185A1
87439461
8500662
832-10408
895-15008
L18331

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
2
3
3
2

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
Reservatrio Lavador Pra-brisa
TAMPA
MANGUEIRA (2540mm) (se usado)
PORCA (M8x1.25)
ARRUELA (M8x20x1.6)
CINTA (M8x20)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
TANK Windshield Washer
CAP
HOSE (2540mm) (if used)
NUT (M8x1.25)
WASHER (M8x20x1.6)
STRAP (M8x20)

ed. 08/2007

4-60
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
Depsito Lavador Parabrisa
TAPA
MANGUERA (2540mm) (si utilizado)
TUERCA (M8x1.25)
ARANDELA (M8x20x1.6)
PRECINTA (M8x20)

75314516

4-61

821E

AH4MB00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CABINE - LIMPADOR DO PRA-BRISA DIANTEIRO


CAB - FRONT WINDSHIELD WIPER
CABINA - LIMPIADOR DEL PRABRISAS DELANTERO
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87372246
76303246
76043977
248-1169
31-2369

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
MOTOR LIMPADOR Dianteiro
BRAO LIMPADOR (800mm)
PALHETA LIMPADOR (800mm)
PROTETOR
MANGUEIRA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
WIPER MOTOR Front
WIPER ARM (800mm)
BRUSH WHIPER (800mm)
GROMMET
HOSE

ed. 08/2007

4-62
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
MOTOR LIMPIADOR Delantero
BRAZO LIMPIADOR (800mm)
ESCOBILLA LIMPIA PARABRISAS (800mm)
PROTETOR
MANGUERA

75314516

4-63

821E

AH4MC00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CABINE - LIMPADOR DO PRA-BRISA TRASEIRO


CAB - REAR WINDSHIELD WIPER
CABINA - LIMPIADOR DEL PRABRISAS TRASERO
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87372247
76303327
87526424
895-11008
825-1408
543-708
14496501
248-1169
76303244
82022857
31-2582

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
MOTOR LIMPADOR Traseiro
SUPORTE
PARAFUSO
ARRUELA (M8x16)
PORCA (M8)
PARAFUSO (M6x20)
ARRUELA (M6)
PROTETOR
BRAO LIMPADOR (350mm)
PALHETA LIMPADOR PRA-BRISA (500mm)
MANGUEIRA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
WIPER MOTOR Rear
BRACKET
SCREW
WASHER (M8x16)
NUT (M8)
SCREW (M6x20)
WASHER (M6)
GROMMET
WIPER ARM (350mm)
WIPER BLADE (500mm)
HOSE

ed. 08/2007

4-64
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
MOTOR LIMPIADOR Trasero
SOPORTE
TORNILLO
ARANDELA (M8x16)
TUERCA (M8)
TORNILLO (M6x20)
ARANDELA (M6)
PROTETOR
BRAZO LIMPIADOR (350mm)
ESCOBILLAS LIMPIA PARABRISAS (500mm)
MANGUERA

75314516

4-65

821E

AH4MD01

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CABINE - RDIO 12V


CAB - 12V RADIO
CABINA - RADIO 12V
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87580058
NSS
NSS
8757998
121412A1

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
RDIO com Cassete
CASSETE
CHICOTE Cassete
SUPORTE
FUSVEL mini (10A)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
RADIO with Cassette
CASSETE UNIT
HARNESS Cassete
BEZEL
FUSE mini (10A)

ed. 08/2007

4-66
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
RADIO con Cassette
CASSETE
HAZ. ELECTRICO Cassete
SOPORTE
FUSIBLE mini (10A)

75314516

4-67

821E

AH4ME01

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CABINE - RDIO 12V - INSTALAO


CAB - 12V RADIO - INSTALLATION
CABINA - RADIO 12V - INSTALACIN
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
182721A2
187281A1
761-17325
302862A1
87318825
760-14113
388813A1
365935A2
71480988
87579996
87579997
87026656

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
2
2
8
8
1
4
2
2
1
1
1
2

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
ALTOFALANTE
TAMPA
PARAFUSO (M4.2x25)
PORCA
CONVERSOR
PARAFUSO (M3.5x13)
TOMADA DE FORA
DECALQUE 12V, 10A
KIT ANTENA
TAMPA Rdio Nota 1
SUPORTE Tampa Rdio Nota 1
PARAFUSO (M5x25) Nota 1

DESCRIPTION
(English)
SPEAKER
COVER
BOLT (M4.2x25)
NUT
CONVERTER
SCREW (M3.5x13)
POWER OUTLET
DECAL 12V, 10A
KIT ANTENNA
COVER Radio Note 1
BRACKET Radio Cover Note 1
BOLT (M5x25) Note 1

4-68
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
ALTAVOZ
TAPA
TORNILLO (M4.2x25)
TUERCA
CONVERTIDOR
TORNILLO (M3.5x13)
TOMADA DE FUERZA
CALCOMANIA 12V, 10A
KIT ANTENA
TAPA Radio Nota 1
SOPORTE Tapa Radio Nota 1
TORNILLO (M5x25) Nota 1

Nota 1: No usado se o Rdio estiver instalado


Note 1: Not used if Radio is installed
Nota 1: No utilizado se la Radio est instalada

821E

ed. 08/2007

75314516

NDICE
INDEX
INDICE
COLUNA DE DIREO - MONTAGEM ............................................................................................................... 5-2
STEERING COLUMN - MOUNTING
COLUMNA DE DIRECCIN - MONTAJE

COLUNA DE DIREO - CONJUNTO................................................................................................................. 5-4


STEERING COLUMN - ASSEMBLY
COLUMNA DE DIRECCIN - CONJUNTO

COLUNA DE DIREO - INTERRUPTORES E PAINEL....................................................................................... 5-6


STEERING COLUMN - SWITCHES AND CLUSTER
COLUMNA DE DIRECCIN - INTERRUPTORES Y PANEL

COLUNA DE DIREO - COBERTURAS............................................................................................................. 5-8


STEERING COLUMN - COVERS
COLUMNA DE DIRECCIN - CUBIERTAS

DIREO - VLVULA DE CONTROLE.............................................................................................................. 5-10


STEERING - CONTROL VALVE
DIRECCIN - VLVULA DE CONTROL

DIREO - SISTEMA HIDRULICO DA VLVULA DE CONTROLE .................................................................. 5-12


STEERING - CONTROL VALVE - HYDRAULICS
DIRECCIN - SISTEMA HIDRAULICO DE LA VLVULA DE CONTROL

DIREO - SISTEMA AUXILIAR - BOMBA ..................................................................................................... 5-14


STEERING - AUXILIARY - PUMP
DIRECCIN - SISTEMA AUXILIAR - BOMBA

DIREO - SISTEMA AUXILIAR - HIDRULICO ............................................................................................ 5-16


STEERING - AUXILIARY - HYDRAULICS
DIRECCIN - SISTEMA AUXILIAR - HIDRAULICO

DIREO - SISTEMA AUXILIAR - CONJUNTO DO DISTRIBUIDOR ............................................................... 5-18


STEERING - AUXILIARY - MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY
DIRECCIN - SISTEMA AUXILIAR - CONJUNTO DEL MLTIPLE

DIREO - CONJUNTO DO CILINDRO........................................................................................................... 5-20


STEERING - CILINDER - ASSEMBLY
DIRECCIN - CONJUNTO DEL CILINDRO

DIREO - SISTEMA HIDRULICO DO CILINDRO ........................................................................................ 5-22


STEERING - CILINDER - HYDRAULICS
DIRECCIN - SISTEMA HIDRAULICO DEL CILINDRO

DIREO - SISTEMA HIDRULICO DO CILINDRO ........................................................................................ 5-24


STEERING - CILINDER - HYDRAULICS
DIRECCIN - SISTEMA HIDRAULICO DEL CILINDRO

DIREO - SISTEMA HIDRULICO DO CILINDRO ........................................................................................ 5-26


STEERING - CILINDER - HYDRAULICS
DIRECCIN - SISTEMA HIDRAULICO DEL CILINDRO

DIREO
STEERING
DIRECCION

5-1

821E

AH5AA00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

COLUNA DE DIREO - MONTAGEM


STEERING COLUMN - MOUNTING
COLUMNA DE DIRECCIN - MONTAJE
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
283484A1
384985A1
L127996
829-23414
895-11014
627-10030
893-11010
895-11010

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
VOLANTE DIREO
TAMPA Central
MANOPLA
PORCA (M14x1.5)
ARRUELA (M14x28x2.5)
PARAFUSO (M10x30,10.9)
ARRUELA presso (M10)
ARRUELA (M10x20x2)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
STEERING WHEEL
CAP Center
KNOB
NUT (M14x1.5)
WASHER (M14x28x2.5)
BOLT (M10x30,10.9)
WASHER lock (M10)
WASHER (M10x20x2)

ed. 08/2007

5-2
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
VOLANTE DIRECCION
TAPA Central
PERILLA
TUERCA (M14x1.5)
ARANDELA (M14x28x2.5)
TORNILLO (M10x30,10.9)
ARANDELA cierre (M10)
ARANDELA (M10x20x2)

75314516

5-3

821E

AH5AB00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

COLUNA DE DIREO - CONJUNTO


STEERING COLUMN - ASSEMBLY
COLUMNA DE DIRECCIN - CONJUNTO
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87546449
87546472
87546471
76303278
87537981
76303279
4227226
14306621
16104411
71485276
4227225
14496821
87526283
14496231
16101721
71480999
76048394
87525216
16104111
76048930
76300038
76048955
76048941
87525218
87525220
87525221
13797721
76300020
76303474
87526294
86632602
14496601
15688001
1610411
76300013

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
2
4
2
2
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
COLUNA DA DIREO Conj.
COLUNA DA DIREO Inferior
COLUNA DA DIREO Superior
EIXO Superior
ANEL
EIXO Inferior
JUNTA UNIVERSAL
PARAFUSO (M8x35,8.8)
PORCA (M8x1.25)
MOLA
PINO
ARRUELA (M14x28x2.5)
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO
PORCA (M3)
PINO
ESPAADOR
PINO
PORCA
MOLA Gs
PLACA
CABO
MAANETA
SUPORTE Mola
MOLA
BUCHA
PARAFUSO
MOLA
DECALQUE Identificao
PARAFUSO
ARRUELA
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO
PORCA
PARAFUSO

DESCRIPTION
(English)
STEERING COLUMN Assy.
STEERING COLUMN Lower
STEERING COLUMN Upper
SHAFT Upper
RING
SHAFT Lower
UNIVERSAL JOINT
BOLT (M8x35,8.8)
NUT (M8x1.25)
SPRING
PIN
WASHER (M14x28x2.5)
WASHER
BOLT
NUT (M3)
PIN
SPACER
PIN
NUT
SPRING Gas
PLATE
CABLE
HANDLE
SUPPORT Spring
SPRING
BUSHING
BOLT
SPRING
TAG Identification
BOLT
WASHER
WASHER
BOLT
NUT
BOLT

ed. 08/2007

5-4
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
COLUMNA DE LA DIRECCIN Conj.
COLUMNA DE LA DIRECCIN Inferior
COLUMNA DE LA DIRECCIN Superior
EJE Superior
ANILLO
EJE Inferior
JUNTA UNIVERSAL
TORNILLO (M8x35,8.8)
TUERCA (M8x1.25)
RESORTE
PASADOR
ARANDELA (M14x28x2.5)
ARANDELA
TORNILLO
TUERCA (M3)
PASADOR
ESPACIADOR
PASADOR
TUERCA
RESORTE Gas
PLACA
CABLE
MANIJA
SOPORTE Resorte
RESORTE
BUJE
TORNILLO
RESORTE
CALCOMANIA Identificacin
TORNILLO
ARANDELA
ARANDELA
TORNILLO
TUERCA
TORNILLO

75314516

5-5

821E

AH5AC00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

COLUNA DE DIREO - INTERRUPTORES E PAINEL


STEERING COLUMN - SWITCHES AND CLUSTER
COLUMNA DE DIRECCIN - INTERRUPTORES Y PANEL
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87372814
238270A1
76303295
349372A1
833-40306
840-1520
895-11005
895-25005
832-10405
253347A1
L127554
895-11006
864-5020
840-1616
76046110
614-6020
824-1405
892-11006
71405746
76081690
71476260

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
11
4
8
4
4
1
1
10
2
6
10
2
2
4
4
4
8

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
PAINEL Instrumentos
ALAVANCA MUDANAS Transmisso
SUPORTE
CABO Terra
PORCA (M6)
PARAFUSO (M5x20)
ARRUELA (M5x10x1)
ARRUELA (M5x15x1.6)
PORCA presso (M5x.8)
PORCA
ARRUELA
ARRUELA (M6)
PARAFUSO (M5x20,8.8)
PARAFUSO (M6x16)
PROTETOR
PARAFUSO (M6x20,8.8)
PORCA (M5)
ARRUELA presso (M6)
ABRAADEIRA
ESPAADOR
ESPAADOR

DESCRIPTION
(English)
CLUSTER Instrument
TRANSMISSION Shift Lever
BRACKET
CABLE Ground
NUT (M6)
BOLT (M5x20)
WASHER (M5x10x1)
WASHER (M5x15x1.6)
NUT lock (M5x.8)
NUT
WASHER
WASHER (M6)
BOLT (M5x20,8.8)
BOLT (M6x16)
GROMMET
BOLT (M6x20,8.8)
NUT (M5)
WASHER lock (M6)
CLAMP
SPACER
SPACER

ed. 08/2007

5-6
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
PANEL Instrumientos
PALANCA MUDANZAS Transmisin
SOPORTE
CABLE Masa
TUERCA (M6)
TORNILLO (M5x20)
ARANDELA (M5x10x1)
ARANDELA (M5x15x1.6)
TUERCA cierre (M5x.8)
TUERCA
ARANDELA
ARANDELA (M6)
TORNILLO (M5x20,8.8)
TORNILLO (M6x16)
PROTECTOR
TORNILLO (M6x20,8.8)
TUERCA (M5)
ARANDELA cierre (M6)
ABRAZADERA
ESPACIADOR
ESPACIADOR

75314516

5-7

821E

AH5AD00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

COLUNA DE DIREO - COBERTURAS


STEERING COLUMN - COVERS
COLUMNA DE DIRECCIN - CUBIERTAS
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
76303017
76303019
76303020
76303021
282775A1
374434A2
374426A2
389487A1
833-40306
76046110
76303450
87517128
14778411
843-2625
840-1412
374424A2
87372804
76303478
76303516
14778814
840-1616
895-11006
76048924

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
4
1
1
9
2
2
1
1
1
1
4
8
10
2

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
COBERTURA Acabamento Painel
COBERTURA Acabamento LE
COBERTURA Acabamento LD
COBERTURA Acabamento Inferior
INTERRUPTOR Ignio
INTERRUPTOR Controle Piloto
INTERRUPTOR Advertncia
INTERRUPTOR
PORCA (M6)
PROTETOR (M6)
CHICOTE Cigarra
CIGARRA
PARAFUSO (M6x20)
PARAFUSO (M6x25,4.8)
PARAFUSO (M4x12)
INTERRUPTOR
TECLADO Funes
ARRUELA Nylon
SUPORTE
PARAFUSO (M6x16)
PARAFUSO (M6x16)
ARRUELA (M6)
BUCHA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
COVER Dashboard Trim
COVER Trim LH
COVER Trim RH
COVER Trim Lower
SWITCH Ignition
SWITCH Ignition
SWITCH Hazard
SWITCH
NUT (M6)
GROMMET (M6)
BUZZER Harness
BUZZER
BOLT (M6x20)
BOLT (M6x25,4.8)
BOLT (M4x12)
SWITCH
KEYPAD
WASHER Nylon
BRACKET
BOLT (M6x16)
BOLT (M6x16)
WASHER (M6)
BUSHING

ed. 08/2007

5-8
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
CUBIERTA Acabado Panel
CUBIERTA Acabado Izq.
CUBIERTA Acabado Der.
CUBIERTA Acabado Inferior
INTERRUPTOR Encendido
INTERRUPTOR Control Piloto
INTERRUPTOR Advertencia
INTERRUPTOR
TUERCA (M6)
PROTECTOR (M6)
HAZ ELCTRICO Zumbador
ZUMBADOR
TORNILLO (M6x20)
TORNILLO (M6x25,4.8)
TORNILLO (M4x12)
INTERRUPTOR
TECLADO Funciones
ARANDELA Nylon
SOPORTE
TORNILLO (M6x16)
TORNILLO (M6x16)
ARANDELA (M6)
BUJE

75314516

5-9

821E

AH5B000

ed. 08/2007

75314516

DIREO - VLVULA DE CONTROLE


STEERING - CONTROL VALVE
DIRECCIN - VLVULA DE CONTROL
ITEM
REF.
1

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87346170
298591A1
8604430
87319529

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
VLVULA Controle Direo STD
PINO
MOLA
JOGO DE VEDADORES

DESCRIPTION
(English)
VALVE Steering Control STD
PIN
SPRING
KIT SEALS

ed. 08/2007

5-10
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
VLVULA Control Direccin STD
PASADOR
RESORTE
JUEGO DE VEDACIN

75314516

5-11

821E

AG5D000

ed. 08/2007

75314516

DIREO - SISTEMA HIDRULICO DA VLVULA DE CONTROLE


STEERING - CONTROL VALVE - HYDRAULICS
DIRECCIN - SISTEMA HIDRAULICO DE LA VLVULA DE CONTROL
ITEM
REF.
1
1
1
2
2
2
3
3
3
4
4
5
6
6
6
7

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
700-303
238-6011
637-63093
700-378
637-63113
238-6011
700-316
238-6016
637-63193
701-906
238-6016
87519867
87534063
238-6018
637-64236
87617166

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
COTOVELO (90) (9/16-18xM12x1.5)
ANEL-O (.301IDx.070)
ANEL-O (9.3mmIDx2.2)
COTOVELO (90) (9/16-18xM14x1.5)
ANEL-O (11.3mmIDx2.2)
ANEL-O (.301IDx.070)
COTOVELO (45,1-14xM22x1.5)
ANEL-O (.614IDx.070)
ANEL-O (19.3mmIDx2.2)
CAPA (1-14)
ANEL-O (.614IDx.070)
MANGUEIRA Direo Sensvel Carga (939mm)
VLVULA
ANEL-O (.739IDx.070)
ANEL-O (23.6mmIDx2.9)
MANGUEIRA Presso (1411mm)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
ELBOW (90) (9/16-18xM12x1.5)
O-RING (.301IDx.070)
O-RING (9.3mmIDx2.2)
ELBOW (90) (9/16-18xM14x1.5)
O-RING (11.3mmIDx2.2)
O-RING (.301IDx.070)
ELBOW (45,1-14xM22x1.5)
O-RING (.614IDx.070)
O-RING (19.3mmIDx2.2)
CAP (1-14)
O-RING (.614IDx.070)
HOSE Steering Load Sense (939mm)
VALVE
O-RING (.739IDx.070)
O-RING (23.6mmIDx2.9)
HOSE Pressure (1411mm)

ed. 08/2007

5-12
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)

CODO (90) (9/16-18xM12x1.5)


ANILLO-O (.301IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (9.3mmIDx2.2)
CODO (90) (9/16-18xM14x1.5)
ANILLO-O (11.3mmIDx2.2)
ANILLO-O (.301IDx.070)
CODO (45,1-14xM22x1.5)
ANILLO-O (.614IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (19.3mmIDx2.2)
CAPA (1-14)
ANILLO-O (.614IDx.070)
MANGUERA Direccin Sensivel Carga (939mm)
VLVULA
ANILLO-O (.739IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (23.6mmIDx2.9)
MANGUERA Presin (1411mm)

75314516

5-13

821E

AH5EA00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

DIREO - SISTEMA AUXILIAR - BOMBA


STEERING - AUXILIARY - PUMP
DIRECCIN - SISTEMA AUXILIAR - BOMBA
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87581480
87581481
8605158
8605163
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
8605159
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
8605160
NSS
NSS
NSS
8605161

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
2
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
BOMBA Direo Auxiliar
MOTOR Bomba
BOMBA Hidrulica
JOGO VEDADORES
ANEL
VEDADOR
ANEL encosto
VEDADOR
ANEL-O
INTERRUPTOR Conj.
INTERRUPTOR
CABO
PARAFUSO
ARRUELA presso
ARRUELA
JOGO Montagem
JUNTA
ARRUELA presso
PARAFUSO
FIO

DESCRIPTION
(English)
PUMP Auxillary Steering
MOTOR Pump
PUMP Hydraulic
KIT SEAL
RING
SEAL
RING backup
SEAL
O-RING
SWITCH Assy.
SWITCH
CABLE
SCREW
WASHER lock
WASHER
KIT Mounting
GASKET
WASHER lock
SCREW
WIRE

ed. 08/2007

5-14
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
BOMBA Direccin Auxiliar
MOTOR Bomba
BOMBA Hidraulica
JUEGO VEDADORES
ANILLO
VEDADOR
ANILLO tope
VEDADOR
ANILLO-O
INTERRUPTOR Conj.
INTERRUPTOR
CABLE
TORNILLO
ARANDELA cierre
ARANDELA
JUEGO Montaje
JUNTA
ARANDELA cierre
TORNILLO
HILO

75314516

5-15

821E

AG5EB00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

DIREO - SISTEMA AUXILIAR - HIDRULICO


STEERING - AUXILIARY - HYDRAULICS
DIRECCIN - SISTEMA AUXILIAR - HIDRAULICO
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
5
5
7
7
7
8
8
8
9
9
9
10
10
10
11
11
11
12
12
12
13
13
13
14
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
25
25
27
28
29
30
31
32
34
35
36
36
38
43
45
45
45

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
515-23159
627-10030
627-10040
627-8025
700-103
238-6016
637-63193
700-153
238-6011
637-63113
700-166
238-6021
637-64236
700-303
238-6011
637-63093
700-306
238-6014
637-63153
700-316
238-6016
637-63193
700-378
637-63113
238-6012
700-392
238-6011
637-63113
701-361
238-6016
814-6110
832-10406
832-10408
832-10410
895-11008
895-15008
895-18010
895-25006
8500249
8603171
86597760
637-64236
238-6016
REF
87563046
87346069
87346078
87617167
87519866
87379709
87379711
87433494
238-6021
REF
76086854
700-104
238-6018
637-64236

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
2
4
3
4
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
4
4
6
4
8
2
11
8
1
1
1-4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
ABRAADEIRA (5/8)
PARAFUSO (M10x30,10.9)
PARAFUSO (M10x40,10.9)
PARAFUSO (M8x25,10.9)
CONECTOR (1-14xM22x1.5)
ANEL-O (.614IDx.070)
ANEL-O (19.3mmIDx2.2)
CONECTOR (9/16-18xM14x1.5)
ANEL-O (.301IDx.070)
ANEL-O (11.3mmIDx2.2)
CONECTOR (17/16-12xM27x1.5)
ANEL-O (.926IDx.070)
ANEL-O (23.6mmIDx2.9)
COTOVELO (90) (9/16-18xM12x1.5)
ANEL-O (.301IDx.070)
ANEL-O (9.3mmIDx2.2)
COTOVELO (90) (1-14xM22x1.5)
ANEL-O (.489IDx.070)
ANEL-O (15.3mmIDx2.2)
COTOVELO (45) (1-14xM22x1.5)
ANEL-O (.614IDx.070)
ANEL-O (19.3mmIDx2.2)
COTOVELO (90) (9/16-18xM14x1.5)
ANEL-O (11.3mmIDx2.2)
ANEL-O (.364IDx.070)
COTOVELO (45)
ANEL-O (.301IDx.070)
ANEL-O (11.3mmIDx2.2)
COTOVELO (90) (1-14x1-14)
ANEL-O (.614IDx.070)
PARAFUSO (M6x110,8.8)
PORCA (M6x1)
PORCA (M8x1.25)
PORCA trava (M10x1.5)
ARRUELA (M8x16x1.6)
ARRUELA (M8x20x1.6)
ARRUELA (M10x18x1.6)
ARRUELA (M6x18x1.6)
TUBO Presso Dir Auxiliar
MDULO Direo Auxiliar
CONECTOR (1-14xM27x2)
ANEL-O (23.6mmIDx2.9)
ANEL-O (.614IDx.070)
COLETOR Direo Auxiliar (p.5-18)
TUBO Reservatrio Auxiliar
SUPORTE
MANGUEIRA Suco (854mm)
MANGUEIRA Presso (1679mm)
MANGUEIRA Presso (1747mm)
MANGUEIRA Suco (855mm)
MANGUEIRA Direo Sensvel Carga (774mm)
CONECTOR
ANEL-O (.926IDx.070)
BOMBA Direo Auxiliar (p.5-14)
FILTRO Reservatorio Hidrulico
CONECTOR (13/16-12xM27x2)
ANEL-O (.739IDx.070)
ANEL-O (23.6mmIDx2.9)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
CLAMP (5/8)
BOLT (M10x30,10.9)
SCREW (M10x40,10.9)
BOLT (M8x25,10.9)
CONNECTOR (1-14xM22x1.5)
O-RING (.614IDx.070)
O-RING (19.3mmIDx2.2)
CONNECTOR (9/16-18xM14x1.5)
O-RING (.301IDx.070)
O-RING (11.3mmIDx2.2)
CONNECTOR (17/16-12xM27x1.5)
O-RING (.926IDx.070)
O-RING (23.6mmIDx2.9)
ELBOW (90) (9/16-18xM12x1.5)
O-RING (.301IDx.070)
O-RING (9.3mmIDx2.2)
ELBOW (90) (1-14xM22x1.5)
O-RING (.489IDx.070)
O-RING (15.3mmIDx2.2)
ELBOW (45) (1-14xM22x1.5)
O-RING (.614IDx.070)
O-RING (19.3mmIDx2.2)
ELBOW (90) (9/16-18xM14x1.5)
O-RING (11.3mmIDx2.2)
O-RING (.364IDx.070)
ELBOW (45)
O-RING (.301IDx.070)
O-RING (11.3mmIDx2.2)
ELBOW (90) (1-14x1-14)
O-RING (.614IDx.070)
BOLT (M6x110,8.8)
NUT (M6x1)
NUT (M8x1.25)
NUT lock (M10x1.5)
WASHER (M8x16x1.6)
WASHER (M8x20x1.6)
WASHER (M10x18x1.6)
WASHER (M6x18x1.6)
TUBE Auxiliary Steering Pressure
MODULE Auxillary Steering
CONNECTOR (1-14xM27x2)
O-RING (23.6mmIDx2.9)
O-RING (.614IDx.070)
MANIFOLD Auxillary Steering (p.5-18)
TUBE Auxiliary Tank
BRACKET
HOSE Suction (854mm)
HOSE Pressure (1679mm)
HOSE Pressure (1747mm)
HOSE Suction (855mm)
HOSE Steering Load Sense (774mm)
CONNECTOR
O-RING (.926IDx.070)
PUMP Auxillary Steering (p.5-14)
FILTER Hydraulic Tank
CONNECTOR (13/16-12xM27x2)
O-RING (.739IDx.070)
O-RING (23.6mmIDx2.9)

ed. 08/2007

5-16
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
ABRAZADERA (5/8)
PERNO (M10x30,10.9)
TORNILLO (M10x40,10.9)
PERNO (M8x25,10.9)
CONECTOR (1-14xM22x1.5)
ANILLO-O (.614IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (19.3mmIDx2.2)
CONECTOR (9/16-18xM14x1.5)
ANILLO-O (.301IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (11.3mmIDx2.2)
CONECTOR (17/16-12xM27x1.5)
ANILLO-O (.926IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (23.6mmIDx2.9)
CODO (90) (9/16-18xM12x1.5)
ANILLO-O (.301IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (9.3mmIDx2.2)
CODO (90) (1-14xM22x1.5)
ANILLO-O (.489IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (15.3mmIDx2.2)
CODO (45) (1-14xM22x1.5)
ANILLO-O (.614IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (19.3mmIDx2.2)
CODO (90) (9/16-18xM14x1.5)
ANILLO-O (11.3mmIDx2.2)
ANILLO-O (.364IDx.070)
CODO (45)
ANILLO-O (.301IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (11.3mmIDx2.2)
CODO (90) (1-14x1-14)
ANILLO-O (.614IDx.070)
PERNO (M6x110,8.8)
TUERCA (M6x1)
TUERCA (M8x1.25)
TUERCA traba (M10x1.5)
ARANDELA (M8x16x1.6)
ARANDELA (M8x20x1.6)
ARANDELA (M10x18x1.6)
ARANDELA (M6x18x1.6)
TUBO Presin Dir Auxiliar
MDULO Direccin Auxiliar
CONECTOR (1-14xM27x2)
ANILLO-O (23.6mmIDx2.9)
ANILLO-O (.614IDx.070)
MULTIPLE Direccin Auxiliar (p.5-18)
TUBO Depsito Auxiliar
SOPORTE
MANGUERA Succin (854mm)
MANGUERA Presin (1679mm)
MANGUERA Presin (1747mm)
MANGUERA Succin (855mm)
MANGUERA Direccin Sensivel Carga (774mm)
CONECTOR
ANILLO-O (.926IDx.070)
BOMBA Direccin Auxiliar (p.5-14)
FILTRO Depsito Hidraulico
CONECTOR (13/16-12xM27x2)
ANILLO-O (.739IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (23.6mmIDx2.9)

75314516

5-17

821E

AH5EC00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

DIREO - SISTEMA AUXILIAR - CONJUNTO DO DISTRIBUIDOR


STEERING - AUXILIARY - MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY
DIRECCIN - SISTEMA AUXILIAR - CONJUNTO DEL MLTIPLE
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87609806
87365409
87365413
87365418
87365420
87365422
1542831C1
87365425
1542831C1
87365427
87365429
87365430
87365429

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
COLETOR Direo Auxiliar
BUJO
BOBINA Solenoide
VLVULA Anti-Retorno
JOGO VEDADORES
VLVULA Anti-Retorno
JOGO VEDADORES
VLVULA Alvio
JOGO VEDADORES
CARRETEL
JOGO VEDADORES
ELEMENTO Lgico
JOGO VEDADORES

DESCRIPTION
(English)
MANIFOLD Auxiliary Steering
PLUG
COIL Solenoid
VALVE Check
KIT SEAL
VALVE Check
KIT SEAL
VALVE Pressure Relief
KIT SEAL
SPOOL
KIT SEAL
ELEMENT Logic
KIT SEAL

ed. 08/2007

5-18
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)

MULTIPLE Direccin Auxiliar


TAPN
BOBINA Solenoide
VLVULA Anti-Retorno
JUEGO VEDADORES
VLVULA Anti-Retorno
JUEGO VEDADORES
VLVULA Alivio
JUEGO VEDADORES
CARRETE
JUEGO VEDADORES
ELEMENTO Lgico
JUEGO VEDADORES

75314516

5-19

821E

AG5F000

ed. 08/2007

75314516

DIREO - CONJUNTO DO CILINDRO


STEERING - CILINDER - ASSEMBLY
DIRECCIN - CONJUNTO DEL CILINDRO
ITEM
REF.

1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87307850
87307851
442711A1
1542969C1
G102425
238-5233
1542875C1
G32122
D95143
1980321C3
87307858
192330A1
S109444
S109445
87398130
87307859
442703A1
100-21244
86982439
219-1
86642312
87363451

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
CILINDRO Direo Conj.
TUBO CILINDRO
BUCHA
TAMPA Conj.
BUCHA Grande
ANEL-O (2.859IDx.139)
JOGO VEDADORES
ANEL
VEDADOR
TAMPA
PISTO Conj.
VEDADOR
ANEL
ANEL
VEDADOR
PISTO
HASTE
ANEL
PARAFUSO Especial (1x4)
GRAXEIRA (1/8-27x.66)
PARAFUSO (8x3/8)
JOGO VEDADORES (Nota 1)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
CYLINDER Steering Assy.
CYLINDER SLEEVE
BUSHING
GLAND Assy.
BUSHING Large
O-RING (2.859IDx.139)
KIT SEAL
RING
SEAL
GLAND
PISTON Assy.
SEAL
RING
RING
SEAL
PISTON
ROD
RING
BOLT Special (1x4)
NIPPLE (1/8-27x.66)
BOLT (8x3/8)
KIT SEAL (Note 1)

5-20
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
CILINDRO Direccin Conj.
TUBO CILINDRO
BUJE
TAPA Conj.
BUJE Larga
ANILLO-O (2.859IDx.139)
JUEGO VEDADORES
ANILLO
VEDADOR
TAPA
PISTN Conj.
VEDADOR
ANILLO
ANILLO
VEDADOR
PISTN
VASTAGO
ANILLO
PERNO Especial (1x4)
ENGRASADOR (1/8-27x.66)
TORNILLO (8x3/8)
JUEGO VEDADORES (Nota 1)

Nota 1: Inclui itens 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 11, 12, 13, 14


Note 1: Includes items 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 11, 12, 13, 14
Nota 1: Incluye tens 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 11, 12, 13, 14

821E

ed. 08/2007

75314516

5-21

821E

AG5GA00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

DIREO - SISTEMA HIDRULICO DO CILINDRO


STEERING - CILINDER - HYDRAULICS
DIRECCIN - SISTEMA HIDRAULICO DEL CILINDRO
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
REF
87519865
87338206
238-6016
87338203
87338205
238-6016
8501088
87351646
627-16035
496-81025
L125100
8500227
87308835
832-10408

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
8
2
2
2
2
2
2
2

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
CILINDRO Direo Conj. (p.5-20)
MANGUEIRA Base LD (737mm)
MANGUEIRA Haste LD (530mm)
ANEL-O (.614IDx.070)
MANGUEIRA Base LE (942mm)
MANGUEIRA Haste LE (745mm)
ANEL-O (.614IDx.070)
ARRUELA (41x76x1,5mm)
PINO Chassi Trasero
PARAFUSO (M16x35,10.9)
ARRUELA (21/32x2 1/2x.188)
ESPAADOR
PINO Chassi Dianteiro
PARAFUSO (M8x80;12.9)
PORCA (M8x1.25)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
CYLINDER Steering Assy. (p.5-20)
HOSE Base RH (737mm)
HOSE Rod RH (530mm)
O-RING (.614IDx.070)
HOSE Base LH (942mm)
HOSE Rod LH (745mm)
O-RING (.614IDx.070)
WASHER (41x76x1,5mm)
PIN Rear Chassis
BOLT (M16x35,10.9)
WASHER (21/32x2 1/2x.188)
SPACER
PIN Front Chassis
SCREW (M8x80;12.9)
NUT (M8x1.25)

ed. 08/2007

5-22
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
CILINDRO Direccin Conj. (p.5-20)
MANGUERA Base Der. (737mm)
MANGUERA Vastago Der. (530mm)
ANILLO-O (.614IDx.070)
MANGUERA Base Izq. (942mm)
MANGUERA Vastago Izq. (745mm)
ANILLO-O (.614IDx.070)
ARANDELA (41x76x1,5mm)
PASADOR Bastidor Trasero
PERNO (M16x35,10.9)
ARANDELA (21/32x2 1/2x.188)
ESPACIADOR
PASADOR Bastidor Delantero
TORNILLO (M8x80;12.9)
TUERCA (M8x1.25)

75314516

5-23

821E

AG5GB01

ed. 08/2007

75314516

DIREO - SISTEMA HIDRULICO DO CILINDRO


STEERING - CILINDER - HYDRAULICS
DIRECCIN - SISTEMA HIDRAULICO DEL CILINDRO
ITEM
REF.
1
1
2
3
4
4
4
5
5
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
13
14
14
15
16
16
16
17
18
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
515-21159
515-21160
895-15010
87398127
700-107
238-6018
637-63193
700-162
637-63193
238-6014
76043957
627-10030
892-11010
8602342
627-10020
892-11010
896-11010
701-423
238-6014
701-903
238-6016
87427823
700-104
14438185
70923843
87563042
701-361
238-6016
87563043
827-6100
895-11006
895-25006
832-10406
372453A1
367658A1
827-10090
895-11010
832-10410
87563041

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
2
1
4
2
3
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
4
4
4
4
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
ABRAADEIRA (5/8)
ABRAADEIRA (3/4)
ARRUELA (M11x24x2) (no ilustrado)
MANGUEIRA Base LE (912mm)
CONECTOR (1 3/16-12xM22x1.5)
ANEL-O (.739IDx.070)
ANEL-O (19.3mmIDx2.2)
CONECTOR (13/16-16xM22x1.5)
ANEL-O (19.3mmIDx2.2)
ANEL-O (.489IDx.070)
JUNTA
PARAFUSO (M10x30,10.9)
ARRUELA presso (M10)
SUPORTE
PARAFUSO (M10x20,10.9)
ARRUELA presso (M10)
ARRUELA (M10x21.5x2.5)
CONEXO T (13/16-16)
ANEL-O (.489IDx.070)
PORCA trava (13/16-16)
ANEL-O (.614IDx.070)
VLVULA alvio
CONECTOR (1 3/16-12xM27x2)
ANEL-O (24mmIDx3.0)
JUNTA
MANGUEIRA Retorno Direo
COTOVELO (90) (1-14x1-14)
ANEL-O (.614IDx.070)
ESPAADOR
PARAFUSO (M6x100,10.9)
ARRUELA (M6)
ARRUELA (M6x18x1.6)
PORCA trava (M6x1)
BLOCO
PLACA
PARAFUSO (M10x90,10.9)
ARRUELA (M10x20x2)
PORCA trava (M10x1.5)
MANGUEIRA Retorno Direo

DESCRIPTION
(English)
CLAMP (5/8)
CLAMP (5/8)
WASHER (M11x24x2) (not shown)
HOSE Base LH (912mm)
CONNECTOR (1 3/16-12xM22x1.5)
O-RING (.739IDx.070)
O-RING (19.3mmIDx2.2)
CONNECTOR (13/16-16xM22x1.5)
O-RING (19.3mmIDx2.2)
O-RING (.489IDx.070)
GASKET
BOLT (M10x30,10.9)
WASHER lock (M10)
BRACKET
BOLT (M10x20,10.9)
WASHER lock (M10)
WASHER (M10x21.5x2.5)
TEE (13/16-16)
O-RING (.489IDx.070)
NUT lock (13/16-16)
O-RING (.614IDx.070)
VALVE relief
CONNECTOR (1 3/16-12xM27x2)
O-RING (24mmIDx3.0)
GASKET
HOSE Steering Return
ELBOW (90) (1-14x1-14)
O-RING (.614IDx.070)
SPACER
BOLT (M6x100,10.9)
WASHER (M6)
WASHER (M6x18x1.6)
NUT lock (M6x1)
BLOCK
PLATE
BOLT (M10x90,10.9)
WASHER (M10x20x2)
NUT lock (M10x1.5)
HOSE Steering Return

ed. 08/2007

5-24
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
ABRAZADERA (5/8)
ABRAZADERA (5/8)
ARANDELA (M11x24x2) (no ilustrado)
MANGUERA Base Izq. (912mm)
CONECTOR (1 3/16-12xM22x1.5)
ANILLO-O (.739IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (19.3mmIDx2.2)
CONECTOR (13/16-16xM22x1.5)
ANILLO-O (19.3mmIDx2.2)
ANILLO-O (.489IDx.070)
JUNTA
PERNO (M10x30,10.9)
ARANDELA cierre (M10)
SOPORTE
PERNO (M10x20,10.9)
ARANDELA cierre (M10)
ARANDELA (M10x21.5x2.5)
CONECTOR T (13/16-16)
ANILLO-O (.489IDx.070)
TUERCA traba (13/16-16)
ANILLO-O (.614IDx.070)
VLVULA alvio
CONECTOR (1 3/16-12xM27x2)
ANILLO-O (24mmIDx3.0)
JUNTA
MANGUERA Retorno Direccin
CODO (90) (1-14x1-14)
ANILLO-O (.614IDx.070)
ESPACIADOR
PERNO (M6x100,10.9)
ARANDELA (M6)
ARANDELA (M6x18x1.6)
TUERCA traba (M6x1)
BLOQUE
PLACA
PERNO (M10x90,10.9)
ARANDELA (M10x20x2)
TUERCA traba (M10x1.5)
MANGUERA Retorno Direccin

75314516

5-25

821E

AG5GC00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

DIREO - SISTEMA HIDRULICO DO CILINDRO


STEERING - CILINDER - HYDRAULICS
DIRECCIN - SISTEMA HIDRAULICO DEL CILINDRO
ITEM
REF.
1
2
2
2
3
3
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
12
12

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
214-1480
700-103
238-6016
637-63193
700-326
238-6014
637-63193
8500483
8602591
313682A1
313683A1
318013A1
328082A1
F53473
L18331
L54694
86636814
219-8

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
4
10
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
ABRAADEIRA (80)
CONECTOR (1-14xM22x1.5)
ANEL-O (.614IDx.070)
ANEL-O (19.3mmIDx2.2)
COTOVELO (90) (13/16-18xM22x1.5)
ANEL-O (.489IDx.070)
ANEL-O (19.3mmIDx2.2)
BLOCO
TUBO Cilindro Direo
MANGUEIRA Lubrificao (1320mm)
MANGUEIRA Lubrificao (855mm)
MANGUEIRA Lubrificao (2723mm)
COTOVELO (90)
PORCA
CINTA
MANGUEIRA Lubrificao
GRAXEIRA (1/4-28x.52)
GRAXEIRA (1/4-28NPTx.54)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
CLAMP (80)
CONNECTOR (1-14xM22x1.5)
O-RING (.614IDx.070)
O-RING (19.3mmIDx2.2)
ELBOW (90) (13/16-18xM22x1.5)
O-RING (.489IDx.070)
O-RING (19.3mmIDx2.2)
BLOCK
TUBE Steering Cylinder
HOSE Lubrication (1320mm)
HOSE Lubrication (855mm)
HOSE Lubrication (2723mm)
ELBOW (90)
NUT
STRAP
HOSE Lubrication
NIPPLE (1/4-28x.52)
NIPPLE (1/4-28NPTx.54)

ed. 08/2007

5-26
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
ABRAZADERA (80)
CONECTOR (1-14xM22x1.5)
ANILLO-O (.614IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (19.3mmIDx2.2)
CODO (90) (13/16-18xM22x1.5)
ANILLO-O (.489IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (19.3mmIDx2.2)
BLOQUE
TUBO Cilindro Direccin
MANGUERA Lubricacin (1320mm)
MANGUERA Lubricacin (855mm)
MANGUERA Lubricacin (2723mm)
CODO (90)
TUERCA
PRECINTA
MANGUERA Lubricacin
ENGRASADOR (1/4-28x.52)
ENGRASADOR (1/4-28NPTx.54)

75314516

NDICE
INDEX
INDICE
TRANSMISSO - MONTAGEM .......................................................................................................................... 6-2
TRANSMISSION - MOUNTING
TRANSMISIN - MONTAGE

TRANSMISSO - HIDRULICO ........................................................................................................................ 6-4


TRANSMISSION - HYDRAULICS
TRANSMISIN - HIDRAULICO

TRANSMISSO - TUBO DE ENCHIMENTO E VISOR DE NVEL ......................................................................... 6-6


TRANSMISSION - FILL TUBE AND GAUGE SIGHT
TRANSMISIN - TUBO DE RELLENO Y VISOR DE NIVEL

TRANSMISSO - CONVERSOR DE TORQUE E EIXO DE ENTRADA ................................................................... 6-8


TRANSMISSION - TORQUE CONVERTER AND INPUT SHAGT
TRANSMISIN - COVERTIDOR DE PAR Y EJE DE ENTRADA

TRANSMISSO - CARCAA ............................................................................................................................ 6-10


TRANSMISSION - HOUSING
TRANSMISIN - CARCASA

TRANSMISSO - TUBULACES DA CARCAA ................................................................................................ 6-12


TRANSMISSION - HOUSING TUBING
TRANSMISIN - TUBERAS DE LA CARCASA

TRANSMISSO - CONJUNTO DE EMBREAGENS DA 1 MARCHA ................................................................... 6-14


TRANSMISSION - 1ST GEAR CLUTCH ASSEMBLY
TRANSMISIN - CONJUNTO DE EMBRAGUES DE LA 1 VELOCIDAD

TRANSMISSO - CONJUNTO DE EMBREAGENS DA 2 MARCHA ................................................................... 6-16


TRANSMISSION - 2ND GEAR CLUTCH ASSEMBLY
TRANSMISIN - CONJUNTO DE EMBRAGUES DE LA 2 VELOCIDAD

TRANSMISSO - CONJUNTO DE EMBREAGENS DA 3 MARCHA ................................................................... 6-18


TRANSMISSION - 3RD GEAR CLUTCH ASSEMBLY
TRANSMISIN - CONJUNTO DE EMBRAGUES DE LA 3 VELOCIDAD

TRANSMISSO - CONJUNTO DE EMBREAGENS DA 4 MARCHA ................................................................... 6-20


TRANSMISSION - 4TH GEAR CLUTCH ASSEMBLY
TRANSMISIN - CONJUNTO DE EMBRAGUES DE LA 4 VELOCIDAD

TRANSMISSO - CONJUNTO DE EMBREAGENS DAS MARCHAS A FRENTE ................................................... 6-22


TRANSMISSION - FORWARD GEAR CLUTCH ASSEMBLY
TRANSMISIN - CONJUNTO DE EMBRAGUES DE LAS VELOCIDADES AVANTE

TRANSMISSO - CONJUNTO DE EMBREAGENS DAS MARCHAS A R............................................................ 6-24


TRANSMISSION - REVERSE GEAR CLUTCH ASSEMBLY
TRANSMISIN - CONJUNTO DE EMBRAGUES DE LAS VELOCIDADES ATRS

TRANSMISSO - EIXO DE SADA .................................................................................................................. 6-26


TRANSMISSION - OUTPUT SHAGT
TRANSMISIN - EJE DE SALIDA

TRANSMISSO - TOMADA DE FORA ............................................................................................................ 6-28


TRANSMISSION - POWER TAKE OFF
TRANSMISIN - TOMA DE FUERZA

TRANSMISSO - PLACAS DE VLVULA.......................................................................................................... 6-30


TRANSMISSION - VALVE PLATES
TRANSMISIN - PLACA DE VLVULAS

TRANSMISSO - VLVULA DE CONTROLE..................................................................................................... 6-32


TRANSMISSION - CONTROL VALVE
TRANSMISIN - VLVULA DE CONTROL

TRANSMISSO - VLVULA REGULADORA E BOMBA DE LEO ...................................................................... 6-34


TRANSMISSION - REGULATOR VALVE AND OIL PUMP
TRANSMISIN - VLVULA REGULADORA Y BOMBA DE ACEITE

TRANSMISSO - SENSOR DE VELOCIDADE E COBERTURA DA BOMBA DE LEO ......................................... 6-36


TRANSMISSION - SPEED SENSOR AND OIL PUMP COVER
TRANSMISIN - SENSOR DE VELOCIDAD Y CUBIERTA DE LA BOMBA DE ACEITE

TRANSMISSO - FILTRO DE LEO E TAMPA DO TUBO DE ENCHIMENTO..................................................... 6-38


TRANSMISSION - OIL FILTER AND FILLER COVER
TRANSMISIN - FILTRO DE ACEITE Y CUBIERTA DEL TUBO DE RELLENO

EIXOS DIANTEIRO E TRASEIRO - MONTAGEM ............................................................................................. 6-40


FRONT AND REAR AXLE - MOUNTING
EJES DELANTERO Y TRASERO - MONTAJE

EIXO DIANTEIRO - CARCAA ........................................................................................................................ 6-42


FRONT AXLE - HOUSING
EJE DELANTERO - CARCASA

TRANSMISSO
TRANSMISSION
TRANSMISION

NDICE
INDEX
INDICE
EIXO DIANTEIRO - CUBOS PLANETRIOS .................................................................................................... 6-44
FRONT AXLE - PLANETARY HUBS
EJE DELANTERO - CUBOS PLANETARIOS

EIXO DIANTEIRO - DISCOS DE FREIO .......................................................................................................... 6-46


FRONT AXLE - BRAKE DISCS
EJE DELANTERO - DISCOS DE FRENO

EIXO DIANTEIRO - SUPORTE DO DIFERENCIAL ........................................................................................... 6-48


FRONT AXLE - DIFFERENTIAL CARRIER
EJE DELANTERO - SOPORTE DEL DIFERENCIAL

EIXO DIANTEIRO - DIFERENCIAL ................................................................................................................. 6-50


FRONT AXLE - DIFFERENTIAL
EJE DELANTERO - DIFERENCIAL

EIXO TRASEIRO - CARCAA .......................................................................................................................... 6-52


REAR AXLE - HOUSING
EJE TRASERO - CARCASA

EIXO TRASEIRO - SUPORTE DO DIFERENCIAL ............................................................................................. 6-54


REAR AXLE - DIFFERENTIAL CARRIER
EJE TRASERO - SOPORTE DEL DIFERENCIAL

EIXO TRASEIRO - DIFERENCIAL ................................................................................................................... 6-56


REAR AXLE - DIFFERENTIAL
EJE TRASERO - DIFERENCIAL

EIXO TRASEIRO - CUBOS PLANETRIOS ...................................................................................................... 6-58


REAR AXLE - PLANETARY HUBS
EJE TRASERO - CUBOS PLANETARIOS

EIXO TRASEIRO - DISCOS DE FREIO ............................................................................................................ 6-60


REAR AXLE - BRAKE DISCS
EJE TRASERO - DISCOS DE FRENO

EIXO TRASEIRO - BATENTE........................................................................................................................... 6-62


REAR AXLE - STOP
EJE TRASERO - TOPE

EIXOS PROPULSORES - MONTAGEM ............................................................................................................. 6-64


DRIVE SHAFTS - MOUNTING
EJES PROPULSORES - MONTAJE

EIXOS PROPULSORES ................................................................................................................................... 6-66


DRIVE SHAFTS
EJES PROPULSORES

RODAS ........................................................................................................................................................... 6-68


WHEELS
RUEDAS

6-1

821E

AG6A000

ed. 08/2007

75314516

TRANSMISSO - MONTAGEM
TRANSMISSION - MOUNTING
TRANSMISIN - MONTAGE
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87307482
8500093
8500094
8500096
827-22120
896-11022
379611A1
361187A1
627-20050
896-11020
627-16045
896-11016

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
3
3
6
3
4
4
4
4

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
TRANSMISSO Conj. (Nota 1)
SUPORTE LE
SUPORTE LD
SUPORTE Superior
PARAFUSO (M22x120,10.9)
ARRUELA (M22x44x4)
ARRUELA
COXIM
PARAFUSO (M20x50,10.9)
ARRUELA (M20x37.5x4)
PARAFUSO (M16x45,10.9)
ARRUELA (M17.5x30x4)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
TRANSMISSION Assy. (Nota 1)
BRACKET LH
BRACKET RH
BRACKET Upper
BOLT (M22x120,10.9)
WASHER (M22x44x4)
WASHER
ISOLATOR
SCREW (M20x50,10.9)
WASHER (M20x37.5x4)
BOLT (M16x45,10.9)
WASHER (M17.5x30x4)

6-2
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
TRANSMISIN Conj. (Nota 1)
SOPORTE Izq.
SOPORTE Der.
SOPORTE Superior
PERNO (M22x120,10.9)
ARANDELA (M22x44x4)
ARANDELA
COJIN
TORNILLO (M20x50,10.9)
ARANDELA (M20x37.5x4)
PERNO (M16x45,10.9)
ARANDELA (M17.5x30x4)

Nota 1: Inclui os itens das pginas 6-2 a 6-38 e 7-2


Note 1: Includes items on pages 6-2 to 6-38 and 7-2
Nota 1: Incluye los itens de las pginas 6-2 a 6-38 y 7-2

821E

ed. 08/2007

75314516

6-3

821E

AG6B000

ed. 08/2007

75314516

TRANSMISSO - HIDRULICO
TRANSMISSION - HYDRAULICS
TRANSMISIN - HIDRAULICO
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
10
10
11
12
13
14

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87307482
8501185
8500576
8500583
827-10090
515-23381
832-10408
895-15008
248-1185
353036A1
201-308
237-6016
238-6021
8501186
87311847
892-11008
627-8035

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
2

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
TRANSMISSO Conj. (Nota 1)
MANGUEIRA (1375mm)
ABRAADEIRA
PLACA
PARAFUSO (M10x90,10.9)
ABRAADEIRA (1 1/2)
PORCA
ARRUELA presso (M8x20x1.6)
PROTETOR
ABRAADEIRA
COTOVELO (90) (1 7/16-12x1 5/8-12)
ANEL-O (1.171IDx.116)
ANEL-O (.926IDx.070)
MANGUEIRA (2100mm)
RESFRIADOR leo Transmisso
ARRUELA presso (M8)
PARAFUSO (M8x35,10.9)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
TRANSMISSION Assy. (Note 1)
HOSE (1375mm)
CLAMP
PLATE
BOLT (M10x90,10.9)
CLAMP (1 1/2)
NUT
WASHER (M8x20x1.6)
GROMMET
CLAMP
ELBOW (90) (1 7/16-12x1 5/8-12)
O-RING (1.171IDx.116)
O-RING (.926IDx.070)
HOSE (2100mm)
COOLER Transmission Oil
WASHER lock (M8)
BOLT (M8x35,10.9)

6-4
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
TRANSMISIN Conj. (Nota 1)
MANGUERA (1375mm)
ABRAZADERA
PLACA
PERNO (M10x90,10.9)
ABRAZADERA (1 1/2)
TUERCA
ARANDELA (M8x20x1.6)
PROTECTOR
ABRAZADERA
CODO (90) (1 7/16-12x1 5/8-12)
ANILLO-O (1.171IDx.116)
ANILLO-O (.926IDx.070)
MANGUERA (2100mm)
ENFRIADOR Aceite Transmisin
ARANDELA cierre (M8)
PERNO (M8x35,10.9)

Nota 1: Inclui os itens das pginas 6-2 a 6-38 e 7-2


Note 1: Includes items on pages 6-2 to 6-38 and 7-2
Nota 1: Incluye los itens de las pginas 6-2 a 6-38 y 7-2

821E

ed. 08/2007

75314516

6-5

821E

AH6C000

ed. 08/2007

75314516

TRANSMISSO - TUBO DE ENCHIMENTO E VISOR DE NVEL


TRANSMISSION - FILL TUBE AND GAUGE SIGHT
TRANSMISIN - TUBO DE RELLENO Y VISOR DE NIVEL
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87307482
8602216
443565A1
627-8020
86988366
NSS
NSS
NSS
8603281
E135229

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
2
1
2
4
2
2
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
TRANSMISSO Conj. (Nota 1)
TUBO Enchimento
CAPA
PARAFUSO (M8x20,10.9)
VISOR Nvel leo
PARAFUSO (M12x1,75x35)
ANEL-O
PORCA (M12)
JUNTA
TELA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
TRANSMISSION Assy. (Note 1)
TUBE Fill
CAP
BOLT (M8x20,10.9)
GAUGE Oil Level
BOLT (M12x1,75x35)
O-RING
NUT (M12)
GASKET
SCREEN

6-6
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
TRANSMISIN Conj. (Nota 1)
TUBO Relleno
CAPA
PERNO (M8x20,10.9)
VISOR Nivel Aceite
PERNO (M12x1,75x35)
ANILLO-O
TUERCA (M12)
JUNTA
TELA

Nota 1: Inclui os itens das pginas 6-2 a 6-38 e 7-2


Note 1: Includes items on pages 6-2 to 6-38 and 7-2
Nota 1: Incluye los itens de las pginas 6-2 a 6-38 y 7-2

821E

ed. 08/2007

75314516

6-7

821E

AH6D000

ed. 08/2007

75314516

TRANSMISSO - CONVERSOR DE TORQUE E EIXO DE ENTRADA


TRANSMISSION - TORQUE CONVERTER AND INPUT SHAGT
TRANSMISIN - COVERTIDOR DE PAR Y EJE DE ENTRADA
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87307482
87521379
8603292
8603293
8900124986
86993441
8603297
8603298
8603302
8603301
8603461
8603463
8604706
8604676
8603466
87521378
8604228
8603294
87410351
8604678
8604229
8604614
8603635
8603405
8603636

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
18
12
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
12
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
TRANSMISSO Conj. (Nota 1)
CONVERSOR DE TORQUE
CARCAA Conversor
PARAFUSO (M10x65)
PORCA (M10)
EIXO Estator
EIXO Turbina
ANEL RETENO
ANEL mbolo
ROLAMENTO Rolos
EIXO Entrada
ANEL Trava
ENGRENAGEM Entrada
TAMPA Conversor
PARAFUSO (M10x50)
EIXO
DIAFRAGMA
PARAFUSO (M12x18)
ANEL
ROLAMENTO Esferas
ANEL
FORQUILHA
ARRUELA (60x10)
PARAFUSO
ARRUELA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
TRANSMISSION Assy. (Note 1)
TORQUE CONVERTER
HOUSING Converter
SCREW (M10x65)
NUT (M10)
SHAFT Stator
SHAFT Turbine
RING SNAP
RING Piston
BEARING Roller
SHAFT Input
SNAP Ring
GEAR Input
COVER Converter
SCREW (M10x50)
SHAFT Input
DIAPHRAGM
SCREW (M12x18)
RING
BEARING Ball
RING
YOKE
WASHER (60x10)
SCREW
WASHER

6-8
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)

TRANSMISIN Conj. (Nota 1)


CONVERTIDOR DE PAR
CARCASA Convertidor
TORNILLO (M10x65)
TUERCA (M10)
EJE Estator
EJE Turbina
ANILLO TRABA
ANILLO mbolo
RODAMIENTO Rodillos
EJE Entrada
ANILLO Retencin
ENGRANAJE Entrada
TAPA Convertidor
TORNILLO (M10x50)
EJE
DIAFRAGMA
TORNILLO (M12x18)
ANILLO
RODAMIENTO Bolas
ANILLO
HORQUILLA
ARANDELA (60x10)
TORNILLO
ARANDELA

Nota 1: Inclui os itens das pginas 6-2 a 6-38 e 7-2


Note 1: Includes items on pages 6-2 to 6-38 and 7-2
Nota 1: Incluye los itens de las pginas 6-2 a 6-38 y 7-2

821E

ed. 08/2007

75314516

6-9

821E

AH6EA00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

TRANSMISSO - CARCAA
TRANSMISSION - HOUSING
TRANSMISIN - CARCASA
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87307482
8604689
8603729
8604712
8603466
8603469
8603468
8603467
8603306
8603214
8603307
8603308
8603309
8603310
8603311
8603316
8604714
8603315
330818A1
8603318
8603319
8603318
8603312
8603313

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
2
53
2
1
1
5
1
1
15
1
21
4
2
12
12
1
1
1
1
2
2

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
TRANSMISSO Conj. (Nota 1)
CARCAA
CARCAA
PINO GUIA
PARAFUSO (M10x50)
PARAFUSO (M10x65)
TAMPA
CHAPA
PARAFUSO
RESPIRO
CARCAA
PARAFUSO
JUNTA
PARAFUSO
PARAFUSO
PLACA
PRISIONEIRO (M8x25)
PORCA (M8)
BUJO
ANEL-O
BUJO
ANEL-O
TAMPA
ANEL-O

DESCRIPTION
(English)
TRANSMISSION Assy. (Note 1)
HOUSING
HOUSING
DOWEL Pin
SCREW (M10x50)
SCREW (M10x65)
COVER
PLATE
SCREW
BREATHER
HOUSING
SCREW
GASKET
SCREW
SCREW
PLATE
STUD (M8x25)
NUT (M8)
PLUG
O-RING
PLUG
O-RING
COVER
O-RING

6-10
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
TRANSMISIN Conj. (Nota 1)
CARCASA
CARCASA
PASADOR GUIA
TORNILLO (M10x50)
TORNILLO (M10x65)
TAPA
PLACA
TORNILLO
RESPIRADERO
CARCASA
TORNILLO
JUNTA
TORNILLO
TORNILLO
PLACA
ESPARRAGO (M8x25)
TUERCA (M8)
TAPN
ANILLO-O
TAPN
ANILLO-O
TAPA
ANILLO-O

Nota 1: Inclui os itens das pginas 6-2 a 6-38 e 7-2


Note 1: Includes items on pages 6-2 to 6-38 and 7-2
Nota 1: Incluye los itens de las pginas 6-2 a 6-38 y 7-2

821E

ed. 08/2007

75314516

6-11

821E

AH6EB00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

TRANSMISSO - TUBULACES DA CARCAA


TRANSMISSION - HOUSING TUBING
TRANSMISIN - TUBERAS DE LA CARCASA
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87307482
8603471
8603306
8604690
8604692
8603472
8603725
8604691

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
3
1
1
2
6
2

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
TRANSMISSO Conj. (Nota 1)
TUBO
PARAFUSO (M8x12)
TUBO
TUBO
TUBO
ANEL-O (22x3)
PARAFUSO (M8x50)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
TRANSMISSION Assy. (Note 1)
TUBE
SCREW (M8x12)
TUBE
TUBE
TUBE
O-RING (22x3)
SCREW (M8x50)

6-12
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
TRANSMISIN Conj. (Nota 1)
TUBO
TORNILLO (M8x12)
TUBO
TUBO
TUBO
ANILLO-O (22x3)
TORNILLO (M8x50)

Nota 1: Inclui os itens das pginas 6-2 a 6-38 e 7-2


Note 1: Includes items on pages 6-2 to 6-38 and 7-2
Nota 1: Incluye los itens de las pginas 6-2 a 6-38 y 7-2

821E

ed. 08/2007

75314516

6-13

821E

AG6FA00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

TRANSMISSO - CONJUNTO DE EMBREAGENS DA 1 MARCHA


TRANSMISSION - 1ST GEAR CLUTCH ASSEMBLY
TRANSMISIN - CONJUNTO DE EMBRAGUES DE LA 1 VELOCIDAD
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87307482
8603504
8603436
8603480
8603407
87521380
8603481
8604705
8603409
8603483
8603455
8603506
8603456
8604701
8604702
8603486
8603487
8603488
8603489
8603490
8603491
8603492
8603493
8603494
8603495
8603496
8603497
8603498
8900125184
8603499
8603500
8603501
8603430
8603431
8603432
8603502
8603503
8603434
8603505

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
7
1
1
9
9
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
TRANSMISSO Conj. (Nota 1)
ROLAMENTO Rolos
ANEL trava
EIXO
PRISIONEIRO (M10x16)
EMBREAGEM 1 Marcha Conj.
PORTA-DISCOS
MBOLO
ANEL-O (75x3)
ANEL-O (158x3)
ANEL guia
MOLA
ANEL trava
DISCO
DISCO
DISCO Embreagem
CALO Final
ANEL trava (2,1mm)
ANEL trava (2,25mm)
ANEL trava (2,4mm)
ANEL trava (2,55mm)
ANEL trava (2,7mm)
ANEL trava (2,85mm)
ANEL trava (3,0mm)
ANEL trava (3,15mm)
ANEL trava (3,3mm)
ANEL trava (3,45mm)
ANEL trava (3,6mm)
ANEL trava (3,75mm)
ANEL trava (3,90mm)
ANEL trava (4,05mm)
ANEL trava (4,20mm)
ANEL trava
ROLAMENTO Rolos
ARRUELA
ROLAMENTO Rolos
ENGRENAGEM Intermediria
ANEL Reteno
ROLAMENTO Rolos

DESCRIPTION
(English)
TRANSMISSION Assy (Note 1)
BEARING Roller
SNAP RING
SHAFT
STUD (M10x16)
CLUTCH 1st Gear Assy.
DISC CARRIER
PISTON
O-RING (75x3)
O-RING (158x3)
RING guide
SPRING
SNAP RING
DISC
DISC
DISC Clutch
SHIM End
SNAP RING (2,1mm)
SNAP RING (2,25mm)
SNAP RING (2,4mm)
SNAP RING (2,55mm)
SNAP RING (2,7mm)
SNAP RING (2,85mm)
SNAP RING (3,0mm)
SNAP RING (3,15mm)
SNAP RING (3,3mm)
SNAP RING (3,45mm)
SNAP RING (3,6mm)
SNAP RING (3,75mm)
SNAP RING (3,90mm)
SNAP RING (4,05mm)
SNAP RING (4,20mm)
SNAP RING
BEARING Roller
WASHER
BEARING Roller
GEAR Idler
RETAINER
BEARING Roller

6-14
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)

TRANSMISIN Conj. (Nota 1)


RODAMIENTO Rodillos
ANILLO retencin
EJE
ESPARRAGO (M10x16)
EMBRAGUE 1 Velocidad Conj.
PORTA-DISCOS
MBOLO
ANILLO-O (75x3)
ANILLO-O (158x3)
ANILLO guia
RESORTE
ANILLO retencin
DISCO
DISCO
DISCO Embrague
CALZO Final
ANILLO retencin (2,1mm)
ANILLO retencin (2,25mm)
ANILLO retencin (2,4mm)
ANILLO retencin (2,55mm)
ANILLO retencin (2,7mm)
ANILLO retencin (2,85mm)
ANILLO retencin (3,0mm)
ANILLO retencin (3,15mm)
ANILLO retencin (3,3mm)
ANILLO retencin (3,45mm)
ANILLO retencin (3,6mm)
ANILLO retencin (3,75mm)
ANILLO retencin (3,90mm)
ANILLO retencin (4,05mm)
ANILLO retencin (4,20mm)
ANILLO retencin
RODAMIENTO Rodillos
ARANDELA
RODAMIENTO Rodillos
ENGRANAJE Intermediaria
ANILLO Retencin
RODAMIENTO Rodillos

Nota 1: Inclui os itens das pginas 6-2 a 6-38 e 7-2


Note 1: Includes items on pages 6-2 to 6-38 and 7-2
Nota 1: Incluye los itens de las pginas 6-2 a 6-38 y 7-2

821E

ed. 08/2007

75314516

6-15

821E

AG6FB00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

TRANSMISSO - CONJUNTO DE EMBREAGENS DA 2 MARCHA


TRANSMISSION - 2ND GEAR CLUTCH ASSEMBLY
TRANSMISIN - CONJUNTO DE EMBRAGUES DE LA 2 VELOCIDAD
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
17
18
19
20
21
22

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87307482
8603505
8603436
8603507
8603407
87521381
8604705
8603408
8603409
8603410
8603455
8603506
8603456
8603411
8603412
8603413
8603414
8603415
8603416
8603417
8603418
8603419
8603420
8603421
8603422
8603423
8603424
8603425
8603426
8603427
8603428
8603429
8603432
8603431
8603432
8603643
8603508
8603434

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
7
1
1
7
7
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
TRANSMISSO Conj. (Nota 1)
ROLAMENTO Rolos
ANEL trava
EIXO
PRISIONEIRO (M10x16)
EMBREAGEM 2 Marcha Conj.
PORTA-DISCOS
MBOLO
ANEL-O (75x3)
ANEL-O (142x3)
ANEL guia
MOLA
ANEL trava
DISCO
DISCO Embreagem
DISCO
CALO Final
ANEL trava (2,1mm)
ANEL trava (2,25mm)
ANEL trava (2,4mm)
ANEL trava (2,55mm)
ANEL trava (2,7mm)
ANEL trava (2,85mm)
ANEL trava (3,0mm)
ANEL trava (3,15mm)
ANEL trava (3,3mm)
ANEL trava (3,45mm)
ANEL trava (3,6mm)
ANEL trava (3,75mm)
ANEL trava (3,90mm)
ANEL trava (4,05mm)
ANEL trava (4,20mm)
ANEL trava
ROLAMENTO Rolos
ARRUELA
ROLAMENTO Agulhas
ENGRENAGEM Intermediria
ANEL Reteno

DESCRIPTION
(English)
TRANSMISSION Assy. (Note 1)
BEARING Roller
SNAP RING
SHAFT
STUD (M10x16)
CLUTCH 2nd Gear Assy.
DISC CARRIER
PISTON
O-RING (75x3)
O-RING (142x3)
RING guide
SPRING
SNAP RING
DISC
DISC Clutch
DISC
SHIM End
SNAP RING (2,1mm)
SNAP RING (2,25mm)
SNAP RING (2,4mm)
SNAP RING (2,55mm)
SNAP RING (2,7mm)
SNAP RING (2,85mm)
SNAP RING (3,0mm)
SNAP RING (3,15mm)
SNAP RING (3,3mm)
SNAP RING (3,45mm)
SNAP RING (3,6mm)
SNAP RING (3,75mm)
SNAP RING (3,90mm)
SNAP RING (4,05mm)
SNAP RING (4,20mm)
SNAP RING
BEARING Roller
WASHER
BEARING Needle
GEAR Idler
RETAINER

6-16
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)

TRANSMISIN Conj. (Nota 1)


RODAMIENTO Rodillos
ANILLO retencin
EJE
ESPARRAGO (M10x16)
EMBRAGUE 2 Velocidad Conj.
PORTA-DISCOS
MBOLO
ANILLO-O (75x3)
ANILLO-O (142x3)
ANILLO guia
RESORTE
ANILLO retencin
DISCO
DISCO Embrague
DISCO
CALZO Final
ANILLO retencin (2,1mm)
ANILLO retencin (2,25mm)
ANILLO retencin (2,4mm)
ANILLO retencin (2,55mm)
ANILLO retencin (2,7mm)
ANILLO retencin (2,85mm)
ANILLO retencin (3,0mm)
ANILLO retencin (3,15mm)
ANILLO retencin (3,3mm)
ANILLO retencin (3,45mm)
ANILLO retencin (3,6mm)
ANILLO retencin (3,75mm)
ANILLO retencin (3,90mm)
ANILLO retencin (4,05mm)
ANILLO retencin (4,20mm)
ANILLO retencin
RODAMIENTO Rodillos
ARANDELA
RODAMIENTO Agujas
ENGRANAJE Intermediaria
ANILLO Retencin

Nota 1: Inclui os itens das pginas 6-2 a 6-38 e 7-2


Note 1: Includes items on pages 6-2 to 6-38 and 7-2
Nota 1: Incluye los itens de las pginas 6-2 a 6-38 y 7-2

821E

ed. 08/2007

75314516

6-17

821E

AG6FC00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

TRANSMISSO - CONJUNTO DE EMBREAGENS DA 3 MARCHA


TRANSMISSION - 3RD GEAR CLUTCH ASSEMBLY
TRANSMISIN - CONJUNTO DE EMBRAGUES DE LA 3 VELOCIDAD
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
17
18
19
20
21
22

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87307482
8603504
8603436
8603510
8603407
87521382
8604705
8603408
8603409
8603410
8603455
8603506
8603456
8603411
8603412
8603413
8603414
8603415
8603416
8603417
8603418
8603419
8603420
8603421
8603422
8603423
8603424
8603425
8603426
8603427
8603428
8603429
8603430
8603431
8603432
8603643
8603512
8603505

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
7
1
1
9
9
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
TRANSMISSO Conj. (Nota 1)
ROLAMENTO Rolos
ANEL trava
EIXO
PRISIONEIRO (M10x16)
EMBREAGEM 3 Marcha Conj.
PORTA-DISCOS
MBOLO
ANEL-O (75x3)
ANEL-O (158x3)
ANEL guia
MOLA
ANEL trava
DISCO
DISCO Embreagem
DISCO
CALO Final
ANEL trava (2,1mm)
ANEL trava (2,25mm)
ANEL trava (2,4mm)
ANEL trava (2,55mm)
ANEL trava (2,7mm)
ANEL trava (2,85mm)
ANEL trava (3,0mm)
ANEL trava (3,15mm)
ANEL trava (3,3mm)
ANEL trava (3,45mm)
ANEL trava (3,6mm)
ANEL trava (3,75mm)
ANEL trava (3,90mm)
ANEL trava (4,05mm)
ANEL trava (4,20mm)
ANEL trava
ROLAMENTO Rolos
ARRUELA
ROLAMENTO Agulhas
ENGRENAGEM Intermediria
ROLAMENTO Rolos

DESCRIPTION
(English)
TRANSMISSION Assy. (Note 1)
BEARING Roller
SNAP RING
SHAFT
STUD (M10x16)
CLUTCH 3rd Gear Assy.
DISC CARRIER
PISTON
O-RING (75x3)
O-RING (158x3)
RING guide
SPRING
SNAP RING
DISC
DISC Clutch
DISC
SHIM End
SNAP RING (2,1mm)
SNAP RING (2,25mm)
SNAP RING (2,4mm)
SNAP RING (2,55mm)
SNAP RING (2,7mm)
SNAP RING (2,85mm)
SNAP RING (3,0mm)
SNAP RING (3,15mm)
SNAP RING (3,3mm)
SNAP RING (3,45mm)
SNAP RING (3,6mm)
SNAP RING (3,75mm)
SNAP RING (3,90mm)
SNAP RING (4,05mm)
SNAP RING (4,20mm)
SNAP RING
BEARING Roller
WASHER
BEARING Needle
GEAR Idle
BEARING Roller

6-18
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)

TRANSMISIN Conj. (Nota 1)


RODAMIENTO Rodillos
ANILLO retencin
EJE
ESPARRAGO (M10x16)
EMBRAGUE 3 Velocidad Conj.
PORTA-DISCOS
MBOLO
ANILLO-O (75x3)
ANILLO-O (158x3)
ANILLO guia
RESORTE
ANILLO retencin
DISCO
DISCO Embrague
DISCO
CALZO Final
ANILLO retencin (2,1mm)
ANILLO retencin (2,25mm)
ANILLO retencin (2,4mm)
ANILLO retencin (2,55mm)
ANILLO retencin (2,7mm)
ANILLO retencin (2,85mm)
ANILLO retencin (3,0mm)
ANILLO retencin (3,15mm)
ANILLO retencin (3,3mm)
ANILLO retencin (3,45mm)
ANILLO retencin (3,6mm)
ANILLO retencin (3,75mm)
ANILLO retencin (3,90mm)
ANILLO retencin (4,05mm)
ANILLO retencin (4,20mm)
ANILLO retencin
RODAMIENTO Rodillos
ARANDELA
RODAMIENTO Agujas
ENGRANAJE Intermediaria
RODAMIENTO Rodillos

Nota 1: Inclui os itens das pginas 6-2 a 6-38 e 7-2


Note 1: Includes items on pages 6-2 to 6-38 and 7-2
Nota 1: Incluye los itens de las pginas 6-2 a 6-38 y 7-2

821E

ed. 08/2007

75314516

6-19

821E

AH6FD00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

TRANSMISSO - CONJUNTO DE EMBREAGENS DA 4 MARCHA


TRANSMISSION - 4TH GEAR CLUTCH ASSEMBLY
TRANSMISIN - CONJUNTO DE EMBRAGUES DE LA 4 VELOCIDAD
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87307482
8603505
8603436
8603513
8603407
8603407
8900125218
8603432
8603431
8603430
8603502
8603503
87521391
8603411
8603412
8603413
8603414
8603415
8603416
8603417
8603418
8603419
8603420
8603421
8603422
8603423
8603424
8603425
8603426
8603427
8603428
8603429
8603456
8603455
8603506
8603408
8603409
8603410
8900125220
8603452
8603435

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
6
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
7
1
1
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
TRANSMISSO Conj. (Nota 1)
ROLAMENTO Rolos
ANEL trava
EIXO
PRISIONEIRO (M10x16)
ENGRENAGEM
ARRUELA presso
ARRUELA
ROLAMENTO Rolos
ANEL trava
ROLAMENTO Agulhas
ENGRENAGEM Intermediria
EMBREAGEM 4 Marcha Conj.
DISCO
DISCO
DISCO Embreagem
CALO Final
ANEL trava (2,1mm)
ANEL trava (2,25mm)
ANEL trava (2,4mm)
ANEL trava (2,55mm)
ANEL trava (2,7mm)
ANEL trava (2,85mm)
ANEL trava (3,0mm)
ANEL trava (3,15mm)
ANEL trava (3,3mm)
ANEL trava (3,45mm)
ANEL trava (3,6mm)
ANEL trava (3,75mm)
ANEL trava (3,90mm)
ANEL trava (4,05mm)
ANEL trava (4,20mm)
ANEL trava
ANEL guia
MOLA
MBOLO
ANEL-O (75x3)
ANEL-O (142x3)
PORTA-DISCOS
ANEL Reteno
ROLAMENTO Rolos

DESCRIPTION
(English)
TRANSMISSION Assy. (Note 1)
BEARING Roller
SNAP RING
SHAFT
STUD (M10x16)
GEAR
WASHER lock
WASHER
BEARING Roller
SNAP RING
BEARING Needle
GEAR Idler
CLUTCH 4th Gear Assy.
DISC
DISC
DISC Clutch
SHIM End
SNAP RING (2,1mm)
SNAP RING (2,25mm)
SNAP RING (2,4mm)
SNAP RING (2,55mm)
SNAP RING (2,7mm)
SNAP RING (2,85mm)
SNAP RING (3,0mm)
SNAP RING (3,15mm)
SNAP RING (3,3mm)
SNAP RING (3,45mm)
SNAP RING (3,6mm)
SNAP RING (3,75mm)
SNAP RING (3,90mm)
SNAP RING (4,05mm)
SNAP RING (4,20mm)
SNAP RING
RING guide
SPRING
PISTON
O-RING (75x3)
O-RING (142x3)
DISC CARRIER
RETAINER
BEARING Roller

6-20
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)

TRANSMISIN Conj. (Nota 1)


RODAMIENTO Rodillos
ANILLO retencin
EJE
ESPARRAGO (M10x16)
ENGRANAJE
ARANDELA cierre
ARANDELA
RODAMIENTO Rodillos
ANILLO retencin
RODAMIENTO Agujas
ENGRANAJE Intermediaria
EMBRAGUE 4 Velocidad Conj.
DISCO
DISCO
DISCO Embrague
CALZO Final
ANILLO retencin (2,1mm)
ANILLO retencin (2,25mm)
ANILLO retencin (2,4mm)
ANILLO retencin (2,55mm)
ANILLO retencin (2,7mm)
ANILLO retencin (2,85mm)
ANILLO retencin (3,0mm)
ANILLO retencin (3,15mm)
ANILLO retencin (3,3mm)
ANILLO retencin (3,45mm)
ANILLO retencin (3,6mm)
ANILLO retencin (3,75mm)
ANILLO retencin (3,90mm)
ANILLO retencin (4,05mm)
ANILLO retencin (4,20mm)
ANILLO retencin
ANILLO guia
RESORTE
MBOLO
ANILLO-O (75x3)
ANILLO-O (142x3)
PORTA-DISCOS
ANILLO Retencin
RODAMIENTO Rodillos

Nota 1: Inclui os itens das pginas 6-2 a 6-38 e 7-2


Note 1: Includes items on pages 6-2 to 6-38 and 7-2
Nota 1: Incluye los itens de las pginas 6-2 a 6-38 y 7-2

821E

ed. 08/2007

75314516

6-21

821E

AG6FE00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

TRANSMISSO - CONJUNTO DE EMBREAGENS DAS MARCHAS A FRENTE


TRANSMISSION - FORWARD GEAR CLUTCH ASSEMBLY
TRANSMISIN - CONJUNTO DE EMBRAGUES DE LAS VELOCIDADES AVANTE
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87307482
8603435
8603436
8603513
8603407
8604725
8603430
8604716
8963100253
87521392
8604701
8603486
8604702
8603487
8603488
8603489
8603490
8603491
8603492
8603493
8603494
8603495
8603496
8603497
8603498
8900125184
8603499
8603500
8603501
8603456
8603455
8603454
8603453
8603408
8603409
8603410
8603517
8603452
8603505

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
10
10
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
7
1
1
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
TRANSMISSO Conj. (Nota 1)
ROLAMENTO Rolos
ANEL trava
EIXO
PRISIONEIRO (M10x16)
ENGRENAGEM Intermediria
ROLAMENTO Rolos
ROLAMENTO Esferas
ANEL trava (M90)
EMBREAGEM Marcha a Frente Conj.
DISCO
DISCO Embreagem
DISCO
CALO Final
ANEL trava (2,1mm)
ANEL trava (2,25mm)
ANEL trava (2,4mm)
ANEL trava (2,55mm)
ANEL trava (2,7mm)
ANEL trava (2,85mm)
ANEL trava (3,0mm)
ANEL trava (3,15mm)
ANEL trava (3,3mm)
ANEL trava (3,45mm)
ANEL trava (3,6mm)
ANEL trava (3,75mm)
ANEL trava (3,90mm)
ANEL trava (4,05mm)
ANEL trava (4,20mm)
ANEL trava
ANEL guia
MOLA
ARRUELA
MBOLO
ANEL-O (75x3)
ANEL-O (142x3)
PORTA-DISCOS
ANEL Reteno
ROLAMENTO Rolos

DESCRIPTION
(English)
TRANSMISSION Assy. (Note 1)
BEARING Roller
SNAP RING
SHAFT
STUD (M10x16)
GEAR Idler
BEARING Roller
BEARING Ball
SNAP RING (M90)
CLUTCH Forward Gear Assy.
DISC
DISC Clutch
DISC
SHIM End
SNAP RING (2,1mm)
SNAP RING (2,25mm)
SNAP RING (2,4mm)
SNAP RING (2,55mm)
SNAP RING (2,7mm)
SNAP RING (2,85mm)
SNAP RING (3,0mm)
SNAP RING (3,15mm)
SNAP RING (3,3mm)
SNAP RING (3,45mm)
SNAP RING (3,6mm)
SNAP RING (3,75mm)
SNAP RING (3,90mm)
SNAP RING (4,05mm)
SNAP RING (4,20mm)
SNAP RING
RING guide
SPRING
WASHER
PISTON
O-RING (75x3)
O-RING (142x3)
DISC CARRIER
RETAINER
BEARING Roller

6-22
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)

TRANSMISIN Conj. (Nota 1)


RODAMIENTO Rodillos
ANILLO retencin
EJE
ESPARRAGO (M10x16)
ENGRANAJE Intermediaria
RODAMIENTO Rodillos
RODAMIENTO Bolas
ANILLO retencin (M90)
EMBRAGUE Velocidad Avante Conj.
DISCO
DISCO Embrague
DISCO
CALZO Final
ANILLO retencin (2,1mm)
ANILLO retencin (2,25mm)
ANILLO retencin (2,4mm)
ANILLO retencin (2,55mm)
ANILLO retencin (2,7mm)
ANILLO retencin (2,85mm)
ANILLO retencin (3,0mm)
ANILLO retencin (3,15mm)
ANILLO retencin (3,3mm)
ANILLO retencin (3,45mm)
ANILLO retencin (3,6mm)
ANILLO retencin (3,75mm)
ANILLO retencin (3,90mm)
ANILLO retencin (4,05mm)
ANILLO retencin (4,20mm)
ANILLO retencin
ANILLO guia
RESORTE
ARANDELA
MBOLO
ANILLO-O (75x3)
ANILLO-O (142x3)
PORTA-DISCOS
ANILLO Retencin
RODAMIENTO Rodillos

Nota 1: Inclui os itens das pginas 6-2 a 6-38 e 7-2


Note 1: Includes items on pages 6-2 to 6-38 and 7-2
Nota 1: Incluye los itens de las pginas 6-2 a 6-38 y 7-2

821E

ed. 08/2007

75314516

6-23

821E

AG6FF00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

TRANSMISSO - CONJUNTO DE EMBREAGENS DAS MARCHAS A R


TRANSMISSION - REVERSE GEAR CLUTCH ASSEMBLY
TRANSMISIN - CONJUNTO DE EMBRAGUES DE LAS VELOCIDADES ATRS
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
0
9
10
11
12
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87307482
8603435
8603436
8603516
8603407
8603518
8603450
8604716
8963100253
87521392
8604701
8603486
8604702
8603487
8603488
8603489
8603490
8603491
8603492
8603493
8603494
8603495
8603496
8603497
8603498
8900125184
8603499
8603500
8603501
8603456
8603455
8603454
8603453
8603408
8603409
8603410
8603517
8603452
8603505

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
10
10
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
7
1
1
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
TRANSMISSO Conj. (Nota 1)
ROLAMENTO Rolos
ANEL trava
EIXO
PRISIONEIRO (M10x16)
ENGRENAGEM Intermediria
ROLAMENTO Rolos
ROLAMENTO Esferas
ANEL trava (M90)
EMBREAGEM Marcha a R Conj.
DISCO
DISCO
DISCO Embreagem
CALO Final
ANEL trava (2,1mm)
ANEL trava (2,25mm)
ANEL trava (2,4mm)
ANEL trava (2,55mm)
ANEL trava (2,7mm)
ANEL trava (2,85mm)
ANEL trava (3,0mm)
ANEL trava (3,15mm)
ANEL trava (3,3mm)
ANEL trava (3,45mm)
ANEL trava (3,6mm)
ANEL trava (3,75mm)
ANEL trava (3,90mm)
ANEL trava (4,05mm)
ANEL trava (4,20mm)
ANEL trava
ANEL guia
MOLA
ARRUELA
MBOLO
ANEL-O (75x3)
ANEL-O (142x3)
PORTA-DISCOS
ANEL Reteno
ROLAMENTO Rolos

DESCRIPTION
(English)
TRANSMISSION Assy. (Note 1)
BEARING Roller
SNAP RING
SHAFT
STUD (M10x16)
GEAR Idler
BEARING Roller
BEARING Ball
SNAP RING (M90)
CLUTCH Reverse Gear Assy.
DISC
DISC
DISC Clutch
SHIM End
SNAP RING (2,1mm)
SNAP RING (2,25mm)
SNAP RING (2,4mm)
SNAP RING (2,55mm)
SNAP RING (2,7mm)
SNAP RING (2,85mm)
SNAP RING (3,0mm)
SNAP RING (3,15mm)
SNAP RING (3,3mm)
SNAP RING (3,45mm)
SNAP RING (3,6mm)
SNAP RING (3,75mm)
SNAP RING (3,90mm)
SNAP RING (4,05mm)
SNAP RING (4,20mm)
SNAP RING
RING guide
SPRING
WASHER
PISTON
O-RING (75x3)
O-RING (142x3)
DISC CARRIER
RETAINER
BEARING Roller

6-24
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)

TRANSMISIN Conj. (Nota 1)


RODAMIENTO Rodillos
ANILLO retencin
EJE
ESPARRAGO (M10x16)
ENGRANAJE Intermediaria
RODAMIENTO Rodillos
RODAMIENTO Bolas
ANILLO retencin (M90)
EMBRAGUE Velocidad Atrs Conj.
DISCO
DISCO
DISCO Embrague
CALZO Final
ANILLO retencin (2,1mm)
ANILLO retencin (2,25mm)
ANILLO retencin (2,4mm)
ANILLO retencin (2,55mm)
ANILLO retencin (2,7mm)
ANILLO retencin (2,85mm)
ANILLO retencin (3,0mm)
ANILLO retencin (3,15mm)
ANILLO retencin (3,3mm)
ANILLO retencin (3,45mm)
ANILLO retencin (3,6mm)
ANILLO retencin (3,75mm)
ANILLO retencin (3,90mm)
ANILLO retencin (4,05mm)
ANILLO retencin (4,20mm)
ANILLO retencin
ANILLO guia
RESORTE
ARANDELA
MBOLO
ANILLO-O (75x3)
ANILLO-O (142x3)
PORTA-DISCOS
ANILLO Retencin
RODAMIENTO Rodillos

Nota 1: Inclui os itens das pginas 6-2 a 6-38 e 7-2


Note 1: Includes items on pages 6-2 to 6-38 and 7-2
Nota 1: Incluye los itens de las pginas 6-2 a 6-38 y 7-2

821E

ed. 08/2007

75314516

6-25

821E

AH6G000

ed. 08/2007

75314516

TRANSMISSO - EIXO DE SADA


TRANSMISSION - OUTPUT SHAGT
TRANSMISIN - EJE DE SALIDA
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
10
11
12

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87307482
8603520
8603504
8603211
444415A1
8604719
8603275
8603212
8603521
8604717
86989637
444416A1

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
4
2
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
TRANSMISSO Conj. (Nota 1)
EIXO Sada
ROLAMENTO Rolos
JUNTA
FLANGE Volante ao Eixo Prop.
ANEL Vedaco
ANEL-O
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO (M10x30)
ARRUELA
FLANGE Freio Estacionamento (p.7-2)
JUNTA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
TRANSMISSION Assy. (Note 1)
SHAFT Output
BEARING Roller
GASKET
FLANGE Output Rear
RING Seal
O-RING
WASHER
SCREW (M10x30)
WASHER
FLANGE Parking Brake (p.7-2)
GASKET

6-26
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
TRANSMISIN Conj. (Nota 1)
EJE Salida
RODAMIENTO Rodillos
JUNTA
BRIDA Volante hacia Eje Prop.
ANILLO Vedacin
ANILLO-O
ARANDELA
TORNILLO (M10x30)
ARANDELA
BRIDA Freno Estacionamiento (p.7-2)
JUNTA

Nota 1: Inclui os itens das pginas 6-2 a 6-38 e 7-2


Note 1: Includes items on pages 6-2 to 6-38 and 7-2
Nota 1: Incluye los itens de las pginas 6-2 a 6-38 y 7-2

821E

ed. 08/2007

75314516

6-27

821E

AH6H000

ed. 08/2007

75314516

TRANSMISSO - TOMADA DE FORA


TRANSMISSION - POWER TAKE OFF
TRANSMISIN - TOMA DE FUERZA
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87307482
8603525
8603302
8603353
8603354
8603527
8603526
8603294

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
TRANSMISSO Conj. (Nota 1)
EIXO
ANEL
ROLAMENTO Esferas
ANEL trava
ANEL-O
TAMPA
PARAFUSO (M12x18)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
TRANSMISSION Assy (Note 1)
SHAFT
RING
BEARING Ball
SNAP RING
O-RING
COVER
SCREW (M12x18)

6-28
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
TRANSMISIN Conj. (Nota 1)
EJE
ANILLO
RODAMIENTO Bolas
ANILLO retencin
ANILLO-O
TAPA
TORNILLO (M12x18)

Nota 1: Inclui os itens das pginas 6-2 a 6-38 e 7-2


Note 1: Includes items on pages 6-2 to 6-38 and 7-2
Nota 1: Incluye los itens de las pginas 6-2 a 6-38 y 7-2

821E

ed. 08/2007

75314516

6-29

821E

AH6I000

ed. 08/2007

75314516

TRANSMISSO - PLACAS DE VLVULA


TRANSMISSION - VALVE PLATES
TRANSMISIN - PLACA DE VLVULAS
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87307482
8603804
8603805
8604714
8603315
8603308
8603537
8603533
8603534
8603530
8603531
8603532
REF
86033364
8603628
8603662
8603363
71103385
8603626
8603182
8603357
8603358

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
14
14
36
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
18
1
1
6
1
1
23
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)

DESCRIPTION
(English)

TRANSMISSO Conj. (Nota 1)


TRANSMISSION Assy (Note 1)
JUNTA
GASKET
PLACA
PLATE
PRISIONEIRO (M8x25)
STUD (M8x25)
PORCA (M8)
NUT (M8)
PARAFUSO (M8x30)
SCREW (M8x30)
INTERRUPTOR
SWITCH
MBOLO
PISTON
MOLA
SPRING
JUNTA
GASKET
PLACA Intermediria
GASKET Intermediate
JUNTA
GASKET
VLVULA Controle Transmisso Conj. (p.6-32)
VALVE Transmission Control Assy. (p.6-32)
PARAFUSO (M6x23)
SCREW (M6x23)
PLACA
PLATE
PLACA
PLATE
TELA
SCREEN
PLACA Intermediria
GASKET Intermediate
JUNTA
GASKET
PARAFUSO (M6x76)
SCREW (M6x76)
BUJO
PLUG
ANEL-O
O-RING

6-30
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
TRANSMISIN Conj. (Nota 1)
JUNTA
PLACA
ESPARRAGO (M8x25)
TUERCA (M8)
TORNILLO (M8x30)
INTERRUPTOR
MBOLO
RESORTE
JUNTA
PLACA Intermediaria
JUNTA
VLVULA Control Transmisin Conj. (p.6-32)
TORNILLO (M6x23)
PLACA
PLACA
TELA
PLACA Intermediaria
JUNTA
TORNILLO (M6x76)
TAPN
ANILLO-O

Nota 1: Inclui os itens das pginas 6-2 a 6-38 e 7-2


Note 1: Includes items on pages 6-2 to 6-38 and 7-2
Nota 1: Incluye los itens de las pginas 6-2 a 6-38 y 7-2

821E

ed. 08/2007

75314516

6-31

821E

AH6JA00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

TRANSMISSO - VLVULA DE CONTROLE


TRANSMISSION - CONTROL VALVE
TRANSMISIN - VLVULA DE CONTROL
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87307482
8603179
8603365
8603366
8603215
8603367
8603368
8603369
8603370
8603371
8603372
8603374
8603623
8603375
8603786
8603376
8603377
8603624
8603538
8603218
8603359
8603625
87453965
8603361
8603360
8603362

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
8
8
6
6
6
6
6
1
1
1
1
2
2
6
2
6
6
1
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
TRANSMISSO Conj. (Nota 1)
VLVULA Controle Transmisso Conj.
CORPO Vlvula
BUJO (M10x1)
ANEL-O
ORIFCIO
MBOLO
MOLA
MBOLO
MOLA
MBOLO
MOLA
MBOLO
MOLA
JUNTA
CARCAA
PARAFUSO (M5)
REGULADOR Presso
ANEL-O
PLACA
PARAFUSO (M5x12)
CHICOTE
JUNTA
TAMPA
TAMPA
ABRAADEIRA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
TRANSMISSION Assy (Note 1)
VALVE Transmission Control Assy.
BODY Valve
PLUG (M10x1)
O-RING
ORIFICE
PISTON
SPRING
PISTON
SPRING
PISTON
SPRING
PISTON
SPRING
GASKET
HOUSING
SCREW (M5)
REGULATOR Pressure
O-RING
PLATE
SCREW (M5x12)
HARNESS
GASKET
COVER
COVER
CLAMP

6-32
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
TRANSMISIN Conj. (Nota 1)
VLVULA Control Transmisin Conj.
CUERPO Vlvula
TAPN (M10x1)
ANILLO-O
ORIFICIO
MBOLO
RESORTE
MBOLO
RESORTE
MBOLO
RESORTE
MBOLO
RESORTE
JUNTA
CARCASA
TORNILLO (M5)
REGULADOR Presin
ANILLO-O
PLACA
TORNILLO (M5x12)
HAZ. ELECTRICO
JUNTA
TAPA
TAPA
ABRAZADERA

Nota 1: Inclui os itens das pginas 6-2 a 6-38 e 7-2


Note 1: Includes items on pages 6-2 to 6-38 and 7-2
Nota 1: Incluye los itens de las pginas 6-2 a 6-38 y 7-2

821E

ed. 08/2007

75314516

6-33

821E

AH6JB00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

TRANSMISSO - VLVULA REGULADORA E BOMBA DE LEO


TRANSMISSION - REGULATOR VALVE AND OIL PUMP
TRANSMISIN - VLVULA REGULADORA Y BOMBA DE ACEITE
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87307482
8603378
8603357
8603358
8603400
8603401
71103486
8603384
8603385
87446110
8603388
8603390
8603389
8603391
8603392
8603386
8603381
8603382
8603383
8603380

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
10
10
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
TRANSMISSO Conj. (Nota 1)
VLVULA
BUJO
ANEL-O
BUJO
ANEL-O
VLVULA Alvio
PARAFUSO
ANEL-O
BOMBA Conj.
ANEL
ROLAMENTO Rolos
CALO
VEDADOR Eixo
ANEL trava
ANEL-O
ARRUELA
CARRETEL
MOLA
TAMPA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
TRANSMISSION Assy (Note 1)
VALVE
PLUG
O-RING
PLUG
O-RING
VALVE Relief
SCREW
O-RING
PUMP Assy.
RING
BEARING Roller
SHIM
SEAL Shaft
SNAP RING
O-RING
WASHER
SPOOL
SPRING
CUP

6-34
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
TRANSMISIN Conj. (Nota 1)
VLVULA
TAPN
ANILLO-O
TAPN
ANILLO-O
VLVULA Alivio
TORNILLO
ANILLO-O
BOMBA Conj.
ANILLO
RODAMIENTO Rodillos
CALZO
VEDADOR Eje
ANILLO retencin
ANILLO-O
ARANDELA
CARRETE
RESORTE
TAPA

Nota 1: Inclui os itens das pginas 6-2 a 6-38 e 7-2


Note 1: Includes items on pages 6-2 to 6-38 and 7-2
Nota 1: Incluye los itens de las pginas 6-2 a 6-38 y 7-2

821E

ed. 08/2007

75314516

6-35

821E

AG6KA00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

TRANSMISSO - SENSOR DE VELOCIDADE E COBERTURA DA BOMBA DE LEO


TRANSMISSION - SPEED SENSOR AND OIL PUMP COVER
TRANSMISIN - SENSOR DE VELOCIDAD Y CUBIERTA DE LA BOMBA DE ACEITE
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87307482
8603393
8603395
8603396
8603397
87453989
8603398
8603629
8603399
387101A1
8603402

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
23
3
3
1
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
TRANSMISSO Conj. (Nota 1)
TAMPA Bomba Direo
JUNTA
PARAFUSO (M8x18)
SENSOR Acoplamento
ANEL-O
SENSOR Velocidade
ANEL-O
PARAFUSO
SENSOR Temperatura
ANEL-O

DESCRIPTION
(English)
TRANSMISSION Assy (Note 1)
COVER Steering Pump
GASKET
SCREW (M8x18)
SENSOR Coupling
O-RING
SENSOR Speed
O-RING
SCREW
SENSOR Temperature
O-RING

6-36
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)

TRANSMISIN Conj. (Nota 1)


TAPA Bomba Direccin
JUNTA
TORNILLO (M8x18)
SENSOR Acoplamiento
ANILLO-O
SENSOR Velocidad
ANILLO-O
TORNILLO
SENSOR Temperatura
ANILLO-O

Nota 1: Inclui os itens das pginas 6-2 a 6-38 e 7-2


Note 1: Includes items on pages 6-2 to 6-38 and 7-2
Nota 1: Incluye los itens de las pginas 6-2 a 6-38 y 7-2

821E

ed. 08/2007

75314516

6-37

821E

AH6KB00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

TRANSMISSO - FILTRO DE LEO E TAMPA DO TUBO DE ENCHIMENTO


TRANSMISSION - OIL FILTER AND FILLER COVER
TRANSMISIN - FILTRO DE ACEITE Y CUBIERTA DEL TUBO DE RELLENO
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87307482
87519452
8603403
331348A1
8603311
8603281
8603217
8603396

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
4

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
TRANSMISSO Conj. (Nota 1)
FILTRO leo Transmisso
TAMPA
ANEL-O
PARAFUSO
JUNTA
TAMPA
PARAFUSO (M8x18)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
TRANSMISSION Assy (Note 1)
FILTER Oil Transmission
COVER
O-RING
SCREW
GASKET
COVER
SCREW (M8x18)

6-38
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)

TRANSMISIN Conj. (Nota 1)


FILTRO Aceite Transmisin
TAPA
ANILLO-O
TORNILLO
JUNTA
TAPA
TORNILLO (M8x18)

Nota 1: Inclui os itens das pginas 6-2 a 6-38 e 7-2


Note 1: Includes items on pages 6-2 to 6-38 and 7-2
Nota 1: Incluye los itens de las pginas 6-2 a 6-38 y 7-2

821E

ed. 08/2007

75314516

6-39

821E

AH6L000

ed. 08/2007

75314516

EIXOS DIANTEIRO E TRASEIRO - MONTAGEM


FRONT AND REAR AXLE - MOUNTING
EJES DELANTERO Y TRASERO - MONTAJE
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87580952
87580955
86541421
896-11030
829-1430
514-1315
896-11022
87318131
238-5232
8500058
8500055
8500054
8500053
8500056
896-11020
863-20070
8603201

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
8
16
8
24
24
1
2
2

2
4
4
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
EIXO Dianteiro
EIXO Traseiro
PARAFUSO (M30x40,10.9)
ARRUELA (M30x56.5x5)
PORCA (M30)
PARAFUSO (M22x1.5x50,10.9)
ARRUELA (M22x44x4)
PINO PIV
ANEL-O (2.734IDx.139)
VEDADOR
CALO (1,5mm)
CALO (1,0mm)
CALO (0,5mm)
TAMPA
ARRUELA (M20x37.5x4)
PARAFUSO (M20x70,12.9)
RESPIRO

DESCRIPTION
(English)
AXLE Front
AXLE Rear
BOLT (M30x40,10.9)
WASHER (M30x56.5x5)
NUT (M30)
BOLT (M22x1.5x50,10.9)
WASHER (M22x44x4)
PIN PIVOT
O-RING (2.734IDx.139)
SEAL
SHIM (1,5mm)
SHIM (1,0mm)
SHIM (0,5mm)
CAP
WASHER (M20x37.5x4)
SCREW (M20x70,12.9)
BREATHER

ed. 08/2007

6-40
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
EJE Delantero
EJE Trasero
PERNO (M30x40,10.9)
ARANDELA (M30x56.5x5)
TUERCA (M30)
PERNO (M22x1.5x50,10.9)
ARANDELA (M22x44x4)
PASADOR PIVOTE
ANILLO-O (2.734IDx.139)
VEDADOR
CALZO (1,5mm)
CALZO (1,0mm)
CALZO (0,5mm)
TAPA
ARANDELA (M20x37.5x4)
TORNILLO (M20x70,12.9)
RESPIRADERO

75314516

6-41

821E

AG6MA00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

EIXO DIANTEIRO - CARCAA


FRONT AXLE - HOUSING
EJE DELANTERO - CARCASA
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
25
25
25
25
26
27
28
29

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
REF
87521404
384402A1
384403A1
8603202
87521402
8605636
8603206
87454906
8603201
8603256
8603208
384281A1
8603208
8603210
8603799
3222214R1
8603671
384282A1
8603727
8603552
8603619
8603696
8603207
87521403
8603725
87521405
8605309
8605310
8605311
8605312
8605313
100113A1
A52231
8603210
8603799

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
36
4
40
2
2
18
1
1
1
2
3
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2

1
1
2
2

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
EIXO Dianteiro Escor. Limit. (p.6-40) (Nota 1)
CARCAA
PARAFUSO (M18x95)
PARAFUSO (M18x140)
ARRUELA
BUJO Nvel leo
ANEL-O
PARAFUSO
BUJO Carcaa Conj.
RESPIRO
BUJO
ANEL-O
BUJO Dreno leo
ANEL-O
BUJO (26x1.5)
ANEL (26x31)
VLVULA Sangradora
PROTETOR Poeira
CONEXO
ANEL-O
CONEXO
PORCA (M27)
CONEXO
ANEL-O (38x2.5)
TUBO
ANEL (22x3)
SEMI-EIXO
CALO (0.60mm)
CALO (1.00mm)
CALO (1.60mm)
CALO (2,00mm)
CALO (2,50mm)
BUJO (M10x1) (no ilustrado)
ANEL-O (10x13.5) (no ilustrado)
BUJO (26x1.5) (no ilustrado)
ANEL (26x31) (no ilustrado)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
AXLE Front Limited Slip (p.6-40) (Note 1)
HOUSING
BOLT (M18x95)
BOLT (M18x140)
WASHER
PLUG Oil Level
O-RING
SCREW
PLUG Housing Assy.
BREATHER
PLUG
O-RING
PLUG Oil Drain
O-RING
PLUG (26x1.5)
RING (26x31)
VALVE Bleeder
CAP Dust
FITTING
O-RING
FITTING
NUT (M27)
FITTING
O-RING (38x2.5)
TUBE
RING (22x3)
AXLE SHAFT
SHIM (0.60mm)
SHIM (1.00mm)
SHIM (1.60mm)
SHIM (2,00mm)
SHIM (2,50mm)
PLUG (M10x1) (not shown)
O-RING (10x13.5) (not shown)
PLUG (26x1.5) (not shown)
RING (26x31) (not shown)

6-42
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
EJE Delantero Desliz. Limit. (p.6-40) (Nota 1)
CARCASA
PERNO (M18x95)
PERNO (M18x140)
ARANDELA
TAPN Nivel Aceite
ANILLO-O
TORNILLO
TAPN Carcasa Conj.
RESPIRADERO
TAPN
ANILLO-O
TAPN Drenaje Aceite
ANILLO-O
TAPN (26x1.5)
ANILLO (26x31)
VLVULA Sangradora
PROTECTOR Polvo
CONEXIN
ANILLO-O
CONEXIN
TUERCA (M27)
CONEXIN
ANILLO-O (38x2.5)
TUBO
ANILLO (22x3)
SEMI-EJE
CALZO (0.60mm)
CALZO (1.00mm)
CALZO (1.60mm)
CALZO (2,00mm)
CALZO (2,50mm)
TAPN (M10x1) (no ilustrado)
ANILLO-O (10x13.5) (no ilustrado)
TAPN (26x1.5) (no ilustrado)
ANILLO (26x31) (no ilustrado)

Nota 1: Inclui os itens das pginas 6-42 a 6-50


Note 1: Includes items on pages 6-42 a 6-50
Nota 1: Incluye los itens de las pginas 6-42 a 6-50

821E

ed. 08/2007

75314516

6-43

821E

AG6MB00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

EIXO DIANTEIRO - CUBOS PLANETRIOS


FRONT AXLE - PLANETARY HUBS
EJE DELANTERO - CUBOS PLANETARIOS
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
REF
87521420
87437912
NSS
384294A1
8603575
8603208
8603563
87437911
8603618
8603615
8603617
8603790
8603571
8603614
8603674
8603610
384969A1
8603562
87521407
8603566
384540A1
8603527
8603567

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.

DESCRIO
(Portugus)

1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
4
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

EIXO Dianteiro Escor. Limit. (p.6-40) (Nota 1)


REDUTOR Final Conj. (Nota 2)
CARCAA Freio
BUJO
ANEL-O
BUJO Orifcio Freio
ANEL-O
ROLAMENTO Rolos Cnicos
PORTA-Planetria
ROLAMENTO Cone Interno
ENGRENAGEM Planetria
ROLAMENTO Cone Externo
ANEL Retencin
BUJO
ENGRENAGEM Eixo
ANEL-O
COROA
ROLAMENTO Rolos
JUNTA
FLANGE Sada
PINO
PORCA
ANEL-O
TAMPA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
AXLE Front Limited Slip (p.6-40) (Note 1)
GEAR Final Assy. (Note 2)
HOUSING Brake
PLUG
O-RING
PLUG Brake Port
O-RING
BEARING Tapered Roller
CARRIER Planetary
BEARING Inner Cone
GEAR Planetary
BEARING Outer Cone
RETAINER
PLUG
GEAR Shaft
O-RING
RING GEAR
BEARING Roller
GASKET
FLANGE Output
PIN
NUT
O-RING
COVER

6-44
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
EJE Delantero Desliz. Limit. (p.6-40) (Nota 1)
REDUTOR Final Conj. (Nota 2)
CARCASA Freno
TAPN
ANILLO-O
TAPN Orificio Freno
ANILLO-O
RODAMIENTO Rodillos Cnicos
PORTA-Planetaria
RODAMIENTO Cono Interno
ENGRANAJE Planetaria
RODAMIENTO Cono Externo
ANILLO Retencin
TAPN
ENGRANAJE Eje
ANILLO-O
CORONA
RODAMIENTO Rodillos
JUNTA
BRIDA Salida
PASADOR
TUERCA
ANILLO-O
TAPA

Nota 1: Inclui os itens das pginas 6-42 a 6-50


Note 1: Includes items on pages 6-42 to 6-50
Nota 1: Incluye los itens de las pginas 6-42 a 6-50
Nota 2: Inclui itens 1 a 17 da pgina 6-46
Note 2: Includes items 1 to 17 on page 6-46
Nota 2: Incluye itens 1 a 17 de la pgina 6-46

821E

ed. 08/2007

75314516

6-45

821E

AG6MC00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

EIXO DIANTEIRO - DISCOS DE FREIO


FRONT AXLE - BRAKE DISCS
EJE DELANTERO - DISCOS DE FRENO
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
REF
87521420
8603166
8603580
8603579
8605315
8605314
8603577
8603164
8603583
8603584
8603162
87408035
838-5620
8603585
87521418
87521419
87441328
8603582

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
24
42
1
6
6
1
6
7
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
EIXO Dianteiro Escor. Limit. (p.6-40) (Nota 1)
REDUTOR Final Conj. (Nota 2)
MBOLO Freio
ANEL trava mbolo Freio
ANEL trava Vedao mbolo
VEDADOR
VEDADOR
ANEL trava Vedao mbolo
PINO
ANEL RETENO
ARRUELA Belleville
CALO
ANEL RETENO (10x1mm)
PINO (M6x20)
ANEL RETENO
DISCO Freio
PLACA Freio
ESPAADOR (no ilustrado)
PLACA Freio (no ilustrado)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
AXLE Front Limited Slip (p.6-40) (Note 1)
GEAR Final Assy. (Note 2)
PISTON Brake
SNAP RING Brake Piston
SNAP RING Piston Seal
SEAL
SEAL
SNAP RING Piston Seal
PIN
RING SNAP
WASHER Belleville
SHIM
RING SNAP (10x1mm)
PIN (M6x20)
RING SNAP
DISC Brake
PLATE Brake
SPACER (not shown)
PLATE Brake (not shown)

6-46
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
EJE Delantero Desliz. Limit. (p.6-40) (Nota 1)
REDUTOR Final Conj. (Nota 2)
MBOLO Freno
ANILLO retencin mbolo Freno
ANILLO retencin Vedacin mbolo
VEDADOR
VEDADOR
ANILLO retencin Vedacin mbolo
PASADOR
ANILLO TRABA
ARANDELA Belleville
CALZO
ANILLO TRABA (10x1mm)
PASADOR (M6x20)
ANILLO TRABA
DISCO Freno
PLACA Freno
ESPACIADOR (no ilustrado)
PLACA Freno (no ilustrado)

Nota 1: Inclui os itens das pginas 6-42 a 6-50


Note 1: Includes items on pages 6-42 to 6-50
Nota 1: Incluye los itens de las pginas 6-42 a 6-50
Nota 2: Inclui itens 1 a 22 da pgina 6-44
Note 2: Includes items 1 to 22 on page 6-44
Nota 2: Incluye itens 1 a 22 de la pgina 6-44

821E

ed. 08/2007

75314516

6-47

821E

AG6MD00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

EIXO DIANTEIRO - SUPORTE DO DIFERENCIAL


FRONT AXLE - DIFFERENTIAL CARRIER
EJE DELANTERO - SOPORTE DEL DIFERENCIAL
ITEM
REF.

1
3
4
5
6
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
15
15
15
15
15
15
15
15
16
17

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
REF
384429A1
384431A1
119960A1
119961A1
A48725
838-5845
119962A1
119963A1
119964A1
119965A1
119966A1
119967A1
119968A1
119969A1
119970A1
119971A1
119972A1
119973A1
119974A1
119975A1
119976A1
119977A1
119978A1
384436A1
384438A1
384439A1
384440A1
384441A1
384443A1
384444A1
384446A1
384447A1
384448A1
384449A1
384450A1
384451A1
384452A1
384454A1
384455A1
384457A1
119979A1
373828A1
373830A1
373829A1
119981A1
119984A1
81970C1
119225A1
119226A1
119227A1
119228A1
119229A1
119230A1
119231A1
119233A1
119293A1
384472A1
NSS
NSS

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
1
2
2

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
EIXO Dianteiro Escor. Limit. (p.6-40) (Nota 1)
DIFERENCIAL Conj. (Nota 2)
CARCAA
ROLAMENTO Rolos LD
ROLAMENTO Rolos LE
PORCA
PINO (M8 x 45)
ANEL (7,3mm)
ANEL (7,4mm)
ANEL (7,5mm)
ANEL (7,6mm)
ANEL (7,7mm)
ANEL (7,9mm)
ANEL (8,0mm)
ANEL trava (8,1mm)
ANEL (8,2mm)
ANEL trava (8,3mm)
ANEL (8,4mm)
ANEL (8,5mm)
ANEL (8,6mm)
ANEL (8,7mm)
ANEL (8,8mm)
ANEL trava (8,9mm)
ANEL (9,0mm)
ESPAADOR (7,8mm)
ESPAADOR (7,82mm)
ESPAADOR (7,84mm)
ESPAADOR (7,86mm)
ESPAADOR (7,88mm)
ESPAADOR (7,92mm)
ESPAADOR (7,94mm)
ESPAADOR (7,96mm)
ESPAADOR (7,98mm)
ESPAADOR (8,02mm)
ESPAADOR (8,04mm)
ESPAADOR (8,06mm)
ESPAADOR (8,08mm)
ESPAADOR (8,12mm)
ESPAADOR (8,14mm)
ESPAADOR (8,16mm)
ESPAADOR (8,18mm)
ROLAMENTO Rolos Traseiro
VEDADOR
PROTETOR Retentor leo
FLANGE Entrada
ARRUELA
PORCA
ROLAMENTO Rolos Dianteiro
CALO (0,7 mm)
BLOCO (0,8 mm)
BLOCO (0,9 mm)
BLOCO (1,0 mm)
BLOCO (1,1 mm)
BLOCO (1,2 mm)
BLOCO (1,3 mm)
BLOCO (1,4 mm)
BLOCO (1,5 mm)
CORA & PINHO Conj.
PINHO
CORA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
AXLE Front Limited Slip (p.6-40) (Note 1)
DIFFERENTIAL Assy. (Note 2)
HOUSING
BEARING Roller RH
BEARING Roller LH
NUT
PIN (M8 x 45)
RING (7,3mm)
RING (7,4mm)
RING (7,5mm)
RING (7,6mm)
RING (7,7mm)
RING (7,9mm)
RING (8,0mm)
SNAP RING (8,1mm)
RING (8,2mm)
SNAP RING (8,3mm)
RING (8,4mm)
RING (8,5mm)
RING (8,6mm)
RING (8,7mm)
RING (8,8mm)
SNAP RING (8,9mm)
RING (9,0mm)
SPACER (7,8mm)
SPACER (7,82mm)
SPACER (7,84mm)
SPACER (7,86mm)
SPACER (7,88mm)
SPACER (7,92mm)
SPACER (7,94mm)
SPACER (7,96mm)
SPACER (7,98mm)
SPACER (8,02mm)
SPACER (8,04mm)
SPACER (8,06mm)
SPACER (8,08mm)
SPACER (8,12mm)
SPACER (8,14mm)
SPACER (8,16mm)
SPACER (8,18mm)
BEARING Roller Rear
SEAL
PROTECTOR Oil Seal
FLANGE Input
WASHER
NUT
BEARING Roller Front
SHIM (0,7 mm)
BLOCK (0,8 mm)
BLOCK (0,9 mm)
BLOCK (1,0 mm)
BLOCK (1,1 mm)
BLOCK (1,2 mm)
BLOCK (1,3 mm)
BLOCK (1,4 mm)
BLOCK (1,5 mm)
GEAR & PINION Assy.
PINION
GEAR

6-48
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
EJE Delantero Desliz. Limit. (p.6-40) (Nota 1)
DIFERENCIAL Conj. (Nota 2)
CARCASA
RODAMIENTO Rodillos Der.
RODAMIENTO Rodillos Izq.
TUERCA
PASADOR (M8 x 45)
ANILLO (7,3mm)
ANILLO (7,4mm)
ANILLO (7,5mm)
ANILLO (7,6mm)
ANILLO (7,7mm)
ANILLO (7,9mm)
ANILLO (8,0mm)
ANILLO retencin (8,1mm)
ANILLO (8,2mm)
ANILLO retencin (8,3mm)
ANILLO (8,4mm)
ANILLO (8,5mm)
ANILLO (8,6mm)
ANILLO (8,7mm)
ANILLO (8,8mm)
ANILLO retencin (8,9mm)
ANILLO (9,0mm)
ESPACIADOR (7,8mm)
ESPACIADOR (7,82mm)
ESPACIADOR (7,84mm)
ESPACIADOR (7,86mm)
ESPACIADOR (7,88mm)
ESPACIADOR (7,92mm)
ESPACIADOR (7,94mm)
ESPACIADOR (7,96mm)
ESPACIADOR (7,98mm)
ESPACIADOR (8,02mm)
ESPACIADOR (8,04mm)
ESPACIADOR (8,06mm)
ESPACIADOR (8,08mm)
ESPACIADOR (8,12mm)
ESPACIADOR (8,14mm)
ESPACIADOR (8,16mm)
ESPACIADOR (8,18mm)
RODAMIENTO Rodillos Trasero
VEDADOR
PROTECTOR Vedador Aceite
BRIDA Entrada
ARANDELA
TUERCA
RODAMIENTO Rodillos Delantero
CALZO (0,7 mm)
BLOQUE (0,8 mm)
BLOQUE (0,9 mm)
BLOQUE (1,0 mm)
BLOQUE (1,1 mm)
BLOQUE (1,2 mm)
BLOQUE (1,3 mm)
BLOQUE (1,4 mm)
BLOQUE (1,5 mm)
CORONA Y PIN Conj.
PION
CORONA

Nota 1: Inclui os itens das pginas 6-42 a 6-50


Note 1: Includes items on pages 6-42 to 6-50
Nota 1: Incluye los itens de las pginas 6-42 a 6-50
Nota 2: Inclui itens 1 a 12 da pgina 6-50
Note 2: Includes items 1 to 12 on page 6-50
Nota 2: Incluye itens 1 a 12 de la pgina 6-50

821E

ed. 08/2007

75314516

6-49

821E

AG6ME00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

EIXO DIANTEIRO - DIFERENCIAL


FRONT AXLE - DIFFERENTIAL
EJE DELANTERO - DIFERENCIAL
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
4
4
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
REF
384429A1
384473A1
384474A1
120017A1
120019A1
242155A1
242156A1
242157A1
242158A1
242159A1
8605362
242160A1
120018A1
120020A1
385426A1
184716A1
193152A1

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.

DESCRIO
(Portugus)

1
1
1
1
2
2
4
4
4
4
4
2
2
4
2
1
20
2

EIXO Dianteiro Escor. Limit. (p.6-40) (Nota 1)


DIFERENCIAL Conj. (Nota 2)
DIFERENCIAL Escorreg Limitado
CARCAA
ARRUELA
ARRUELA Interna
DISCO Embreagem Externo (2,9mm)
DISCO Embreagem Externo (3,1mm)
DISCO Embreagem Externo (2,7mm)
DISCO Embreagem Externo (3,3mm)
DISCO Embreagem Intermedirio
ANEL
ENGRENAGEM Planetria
ENGRENAGEM Satlite
PINO Satlites
TAMPA
PARAFUSO
PARAFUSO

DESCRIPTION
(English)
AXLE Front Limited Slip (p.6-40) (Note 1)
DIFFERENTIAL Assy. (Note 2)
DIFFERENTIAL Limited Slip
HOUSING
WASHER
WASHER Inner
DISC Clutch Outer (2,9mm)
DISC Clutch Outer (3,1mm)
DISC Clutch Outer (2,7mm)
DISC Clutch Outer (3,3mm)
DISC Clutch Intermediate
RING
GEAR Planetary
GEAR Satelite
PIN Satelite
COVER
SCREW
BOLT

6-50
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
EJE Delantero Desliz. Limit. (p.6-40) (Nota 1)
DIFERENCIAL Conj. (Nota 2)
DIFERENCIAL Desliz Limitado
CARCASA
ARANDELA
ARANDELA Interna
DISCO Embrague Externo (2,9mm)
DISCO Embrague Externo (3,1mm)
DISCO Embrague Externo (2,7mm)
DISCO Embrague Externo (3,3mm)
DISCO Embrague Intermediario
ANILLO
ENGRANAJE Planetario
ENGRANAJE Satelite
PASADOR Satelites
TAPA
TORNILLO
PERNO

Nota 1: Inclui os itens das pginas 6-42 a 6-50


Note 1: Includes items on pages 6-42 to 6-50
Nota 1: Incluye los itens de las pginas 6-42 a 6-50
Nota 2: Inclui itens 1 a 12 da pgina 6-48
Note 2: Includes items 1 to 12 on page 6-48
Nota 2: Incluye itens 1 a 12 de la pgina 6-48

821E

ed. 08/2007

75314516

6-51

821E

AG6NA00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

EIXO TRASEIRO - CARCAA


REAR AXLE - HOUSING
EJE TRASERO - CARCASA
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
3
3
3
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
REF
87521441
87521442
8605309
8605310
8605311
8605312
8605313
87521443
87023131
8603559
8603696
8603207
8603725
8603619
3222214R1
8603671
8603210
8603799
87521444
87521445
8603603
8603604

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
2
2

2
4
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
36
2
36
4

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
EIXO Traseiro Escor. Limit. (p.6-40) (Nota 1)
CARCAA Lateral
EIXO
CALO (0.60mm)
CALO (1.00mm)
CALO (1.60mm)
CALO (2,00mm)
CALO
TUBO Freio
PARAFUSO (M8x25,8.8)
ANEL-O (12x2.5)
CONEXO
ANEL-O
ANEL
PORCA
VLVULA Sangradora
PROTETOR Retentor leo
BUJO
ANEL
PARAFUSO (M18x60)
ANEL-O (342x3)
PARAFUSO (M18x95)
PARAFUSO (M18x140)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
AXLE Rear Limited Slip (p.6-40) (Note 1)
HOUSING Axle Beam
SHAFT
SHIM (0.60mm)
SHIM (1.00mm)
SHIM (1.60mm)
SHIM (2,00mm)
SHIM
TUBE Brake
BOLT (M8x25,8.8)
O-RING (12x2.5)
FITTING
O-RING
RING
NUT
VALVE Bleeder
PROTECTOR Oil Seal
PLUG
RING
BOLT (M18x60)
O-RING (342x3)
BOLT (M18x95)
BOLT (M18x140)

6-52
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
EJE Trasero Desliz. Limit. (p.6-40) (Nota 1)
CARCASA Lateral
EJE
CALZO (0.60mm)
CALZO (1.00mm)
CALZO (1.60mm)
CALZO (2,00mm)
CALZO
TUBO Freno
PERNO (M8x25,8.8)
ANILLO-O (12x2.5)
CONEXIN
ANILLO-O
ANILLO
TUERCA
VLVULA Sangradura
PROTECTOR Vedador Aceite
TAPN
ANILLO
PERNO (M18x60)
ANILLO-O (342x3)
PERNO (M18x95)
PERNO (M18x140)

Nota 1: Inclui os itens das pginas 6-52 a 6-60


Note 1: Includes items on pages 6-52 to 6-60
Nota 1: Incluye los itens de las pginas 6-52 a 6-60

821E

ed. 08/2007

75314516

6-53

821E

AG6NB00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

EIXO TRASEIRO - SUPORTE DO DIFERENCIAL


REAR AXLE - DIFFERENTIAL CARRIER
EJE TRASERO - SOPORTE DEL DIFERENCIAL
ITEM
REF.

1
2
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
15
16
17
18
19

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
REF
87521430
87521426
87521427
8603239
8603789
8603794
8603793
8603792
8603791
8603240
8603241
8603242
8603243
8603244
8603245
8603247
8604975
119321A1
8603248
8605616
8603228
8603229
8603230
8603231
8603232
8603233
8603234
8603235
8603236
8603237
8603238
8603227
384423A1
NSS
NSS
87521428
8605636

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
2

1
1
1
1
1
1

1
1
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
EIXO Traseiro Escor. Limit. (p.6-40) (Nota 1)
CARCAA Diferencial Conj.
CARCAA Diferencial
BUCHA Pivo Eixo Traseiro
ARRUELA (8,8mm)
ESPAADOR (8,7mm)
ESPAADOR (8,6mm)
ESPAADOR (8,5mm)
ESPAADOR (8,4mm)
ESPAADOR (8,3mm)
ARRUELA (8,9mm)
ARRUELA (9,1mm)
ARRUELA (9,2mm)
ARRUELA (9,3mm)
ARRUELA (9,4mm)
ROLAMENTO Rolos LE
JUNTA
PROTETOR Retentor leo
FLANGE Entrada
ARRUELA
PORCA
CALO (0.7mm)
CALO (0,8mm)
CALO (0,9mm)
CALO (1,0mm)
CALO (1,1mm)
CALO (1,2mm)
CALO (1.3mm)
CALO (1,4mm)
CALO (1,5mm)
CALO (0,2mm)
CALO (0,1mm)
ROLAMENTO Rolos
CORA & PINHO Conj.
PINHO
CORA
BUJO Magntico (M36x1,5)
ANEL-O (33x2.2)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
AXLE Rear Limited Slip (p.6-40) (Note 1)
HOUSING Differential Assy.
HOUSING Differential
BUSHING Rear Axle Pivot
WASHER (8,8mm)
SPACER (8,7mm)
SPACER (8,6mm)
SPACER (8,5mm)
SPACER (8,4mm)
SPACER (8,3mm)
WASHER (8,9mm)
WASHER (9,1mm)
WASHER (9,2mm)
WASHER (9,3mm)
WASHER (9,4mm)
BEARING Roller LH
GASKET
PROTECTOR Oil Seal
FLANGE Imput
WASHER
NUT
SHIM (0.7mm)
SHIM (0,8mm)
SHIM (0,9mm)
SHIM (1,0mm)
SHIM (1,1mm)
SHIM (1,2mm)
SHIM (1.3mm)
SHIM (1,4mm)
SHIM (1,5mm)
SHIM (0,2mm)
SHIM (0,1mm)
BEARING Roller
GEAR & PINION Assy.
PINION
GEAR
PLUG Magnet (M36x1,5)
O-RING (33x2.2)

6-54
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
EJE Trasero Desliz. Limit. (p.6-40) (Nota 1)
CARCASA Diferencial Conj.
CARCASA Diferencial
BUJE Pivote Eje Trasero
ARANDELA (8,8mm)
ESPACIADOR (8,7mm)
ESPACIADOR (8,6mm)
ESPACIADOR (8,5mm)
ESPACIADOR (8,4mm)
ESPACIADOR (8,3mm)
ARANDELA (8,9mm)
ARANDELA (9,1mm)
ARANDELA (9,2mm)
ARANDELA (9,3mm)
ARANDELA (9,4mm)
RODAMIENTO Rodillos Izq.
JUNTA
PROTECTOR Vedador Aceite
BRIDA Entrada
ARANDELA
TUERCA
CALZO (0.7mm)
CALZO (0,8mm)
CALZO (0,9mm)
CALZO (1,0mm)
CALZO (1,1mm)
CALZO (1,2mm)
CALZO (1.3mm)
CALZO (1,4mm)
CALZO (1,5mm)
CALZO (0,2mm)
CALZO (0,1mm)
RODAMIENTO Rodillos
CORONA Y PIN Conj.
PION
CORONA
TAPN Magntico (M36x1,5)
ANILLO-O (33x2.2)

Nota 1: Inclui os itens das pginas 6-52 a 6-60


Note 1: Includes items on pages 6-52 to 6-60
Nota 1: Incluye los itens de las pginas 6-52 a 6-60

821E

ed. 08/2007

75314516

6-55

821E

AG6NC00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

EIXO TRASEIRO - DIFERENCIAL


REAR AXLE - DIFFERENTIAL
EJE TRASERO - DIFERENCIAL
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
5
5
5
6
8
9
10
11
12
13
15

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
REF
87521727
8605619
8603597
8603596
87521431
87521432
87521433
8603203
8603601
87521435
87521434
8603600
8603599
8603273
8603226

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
2
2
4
4
4
4
2
2
4
2
1
12
2

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
EIXO Traseiro Escor. Limit. (p.6-40) (Nota 1)
DIFERENCIAL Conj.
CARCAA Diferencial
CALO
ARRUELA encosto
DISCO Embreagem LSD Int (2,9mm)
DISCO Embreagem LSD Int (3,0mm)
DISCO Embreagem LSD Int (3,1mm)
PLACA Embreagem LSD Ext
DIVISOR
CORA
ENGRENAGEM Satlite
EIXO Satlite
TAMPA Diferencial
PARAFUSO (M16x45)
ROLAMENTO Rolos

DESCRIPTION
(English)
AXLE Rear Limited Slip (p.6-40) (Note 1)
DIFFERENTIAL Assy.
HOUSING Differential
SHIM
WASHER thrust
DISC LSD Clutch Inner (2,9mm)
DISC LSD Clutch Inner (3,0mm)
DISC LSD Clutch Inner (3,1mm)
PLATE LSD Clutch Outer
DIVIDER
GEAR
GEAR Satelite
SHAFT Satelite
COVER Differential
BOLT (M16x45)
BEARING Roller

6-56
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
EJE Trasero Desliz. Limit. (p.6-40) (Nota 1)
DIFERENCIAL Conj.
CARCASA Diferencial
CALZO
ARANDELA apoyo
DISCO Embrague LSD Int (2,9mm)
DISCO Embrague LSD Int (3,0mm)
DISCO Embrague LSD Int (3,1mm)
PLACA Embrague LSD Ext
DIVISOR
CORONA
ENGRANAJE Satelite
EJE Satlite
TAPA Diferencial
PERNO (M16x45)
RODAMIENTO Rodillos

Nota 1: Inclui os itens das pginas 6-52 a 6-60


Note 1: Includes items on pages 6-52 to 6-60
Nota 1: Incluye los itens de las pginas 6-52 a 6-60

821E

ed. 08/2007

75314516

6-57

821E

AG6ND00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

EIXO TRASEIRO - CUBOS PLANETRIOS


REAR AXLE - PLANETARY HUBS
EJE TRASERO - CUBOS PLANETARIOS
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
REF
87521421
87437915
NSS
384294A1
8603575
8603208
8603612
87437909
8603618
8603615
8603617
8603790
384309A1
8603614
8603674
8603610
8603611
8603562
87521573
384302A1
8603565
331982A1
384303A1

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
3
3
3
6
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
EIXO Traseiro Escor. Limit. (p.6-40) (Nota 1)
REDUTOR Final Conj. (Nota 2)
CARCAA Freio
BUJO
ANEL-O
BUJO Orifcio Freio
ANEL-O
ROLAMENTO Rolos
PORTA-Planetria
ROLAMENTO Cone Interno
ENGRENAGEM Planetria
ROLAMENTO Cone Externo
ANEL Retencin
PARAFUSO
ENGRENAGEM Eixo
ANEL-O
CORA
ROLAMENTO Rolos Cnicos
JUNTA
FLANGE Sada
PINO
PORCA
ANEL-O
TAMPA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
AXLE Rear Limited Slip (p.6-40) (Note 1)
GEAR Final Assy. (Note 2)
HOUSING Brake
PLUG
O-RING
PLUG Brake Port
O-RING
BEARING Roller
CARRIER Planetary
BEARING Inner Cone
GEAR Planetary
BEARING Outer Cone
RETAINER
BOLT
GEAR Shaft
O-RING
GEAR Ring
BEARING Tapered Roller
GASKET
FLANGE Output
PIN
NUT
O-RING
COVER

6-58
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
EJE Trasero Desliz Limitado (p.6-40) (Nota 1)
REDUTOR Final Conj. (Nota 2)
CARCASA Freno
TAPN
ANILLO-O
TAPN Orificio Freno
ANILLO-O
RODAMIENTO Rodillos
PORTA-Planetaria
RODAMIENTO Cono Interno
ENGRANAJE Planetaria
RODAMIENTO Cono Externo
ANILLO Retencin
PERNO
ENGRANAJE Eje
ANILLO-O
CORONA
RODAMIENTO Rodillos Cnicos
JUNTA
BRIDA Salida
PASADOR
TUERCA
ANILLO-O
TAPA

Nota 1: Inclui os itens das pginas 6-52 a 6-60


Note 1: Includes items on pages 6-52 to 6-60
Nota 1: Incluye los itens de las pginas 6-52 a 6-60
Nota 2: Inclui itens 1 a 16 da pgina 6-60
Note 2: Includes items 1 to 16 on page 6-60
Nota 2: Incluye itens 1 a 16 de la pgina 6-60

821E

ed. 08/2007

75314516

6-59

821E

AG6NE00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

EIXO TRASEIRO - DISCOS DE FREIO


REAR AXLE - BRAKE DISCS
EJE TRASERO - DISCOS DE FRENO
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
REF
87521421
8603166
8603580
8603579
8605315
8605314
8603577
8603164
8603583
8603584
8603162
87408035
838-5620
8603585
87521418
87521419
87441328

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
24
42
1
6
6
1
5
6
2

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
EIXO Traseiro Escor. Limit. (p.6-40) (Nota 1)
REDUTOR Final Conj. (Nota 2)
MBOLO Freio
ANEL trava mbolo Freio
ANEL trava Vedao mbolo
VEDADOR
VEDADOR
ANEL trava Vedao mbolo
PINO
ANEL RETENO
ARRUELA Belleville
CALO
ANEL RETENO
PINO (M6x20)
ANEL RETENO
DISCO Freio
PLACA Freio
PLACA Espaadora (no ilustrado)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
AXLE Rear Limited Slip (p.6-40) (Nota 1)
GEAR Final Assy. (Note 2)
PISTON Brake
SNAP RING Brake Piston
SNAP RING Piston Seal
SEAL
SEAL
SNAP RING Piston Seal
PIN
RING SNAP
WASHER Belleville
SHIM
RING SNAP
PIN (M6x20)
RING SNAP
DISC Brake
PLATE Brake
PLATE Spacer (not shown)

6-60
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
EJE Trasero Desliz Limitado (p.6-40) (Nota 1)
REDUTOR Final Conj. (Nota 2)
MBOLO Freno
ANILLO retencin mbolo Freno
ANILLO retencin Vedac. mbolo
VEDADOR
VEDADOR
ANILLO retencin Vedac. mbolo
PASADOR
ANILLO TRABA
ARANDELA Belleville
CALZO
ANILLO TRABA
PASADOR (M6x20)
ANILLO TRABA
DISCO Freno
PLACA Freno
PLACA Espaciadora (no ilustrado)

Nota 1: Inclui os itens das pginas 6-52 a 6-60


Note 1: Includes items on pages 6-52 to 6-60
Nota 1: Incluye los itens de las pginas 6-52 a 6-60
Nota 2: Inclui itens 1 a 22 da pgina 6-58
Note 2: Includes items 1 to 22 on page 6-58
Nota 2: Incluye itens 1 a 22 de la pgina 6-58

821E

ed. 08/2007

75314516

6-61

821E

AH6NF00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

EIXO TRASEIRO - BATENTE


REAR AXLE - STOP
EJE TRASERO - TOPE
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
8602185
896-11012
827-12055
87610413
864-12035

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
2
4
4
2
4

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
PLACA
ARRUELA (M13.5x24.5x3)
PARAFUSO (M12x55,10.9)
PLACA
PARAFUSO (M12x35,8.8)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
PLATE
WASHER (M13.5x24.5x3)
BOLT (M12x55,10.9)
PLATE
SCREW (M12x35,8.8)

ed. 08/2007

6-62
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
PLACA
ARANDELA (M13.5x24.5x3)
PERNO (M12x55,10.9)
PLACA
TORNILLO (M12x35,8.8)

75314516

6-63

821E

AG6OA00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

EIXOS PROPULSORES - MONTAGEM


DRIVE SHAFTS - MOUNTING
EJES PROPULSORES - MONTAJE
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
5
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
REF
REF
REF
87371646
313683A1
86636814
219-8
F53473
896-11012
827-12060
832-10412
8604675
896-11010
627-10035
345-49
8501111
806-10030
896-15010
863-10020
760-14113
87522101
L116943
8604675
87439403
19-6247

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
8
4
4
8
6
1
9
9
8
2
1
12
1
1
24

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
EIXO PROPULSOR Dianteiro (p.6-66)
EIXO PROPULSOR Central (p.6-66)
EIXO PROPULSOR Traseiro (p.6-66)
EIXO Motor
MANGUEIRA (1041mm)
NIPLE (1/4-28x.52)
NIPLE (1/4-28NPTx.54)
PORCA (1/8PT)
ARRUELA (M13.5x24.5x3)
PARAFUSO (M12x60,10.9)
PORCA trava (M12x1.75)
ROLAMENTO
ARRUELA (M10x21.5x2.5)
PARAFUSO (M10x35,10.9)
LOCTITE #242
FLANGE Volante ao Eixo Prop.
PARAFUSO (M10x30,10.9) (se usado)
ARRUELA (M10x24.5x3) (se usado)
PARAFUSO (M10x20,12.9)
PARAFUSO (M3.5x13) (Nota 1)
TAMPA
ABRAADEIRA Rolamento (Nota 2)
ROLAMENTO
ABRAADEIRA (Nota 3)
PARAFUSO (3/8)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
SHAFT Drive Front (p.6-66)
SHAFT Drive Center (p.6-66)
SHAFT Drive Rear (p.6-66)
SHAFT Engine
HOSE (1041mm)
NIPPLE (1/4-28x.52)
NIPPLE (1/4-28NPTx.54)
NUT (1/8PT)
WASHER (M13.5x24.5x3)
BOLT (M12x60,10.9)
NUT lock (M12x1.75)
BEARING
WASHER (M10x21.5x2.5)
BOLT (M10x35,10.9)
LOCTITE #242
FLANGE Flywheel to Drive Shaft
BOLT (M10x30,10.9) (if used)
WASHER (M10x24.5x3) (if used)
SCREW (M10x20,12.9)
SCREW (M3.5x13) (Note 1)
COVER
CLAMP Bearing (Note 2)
BEARING
CLAMP (Note 3)
BOLT (3/8)

6-64
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
EJE PROPULSOR Delantero (p.6-66)
EJE PROPULSOR Central (p.6-66)
EJE PROPULSOR Trasero (p.6-66)
EJE Motor
MANGUERA (1041mm)
NIPLE (1/4-28x.52)
NIPLE (1/4-28NPTx.54)
TUERCA (1/8PT)
ARANDELA (M13.5x24.5x3)
PERNO (M12x60,10.9)
TUERCA traba (M12x1.75)
RODAMIENTO
ARANDELA (M10x21.5x2.5)
PERNO (M10x35,10.9)
LOCTITE #242
BRIDA Volante hacia Eje Prop.
PERNO (M10x30,10.9) (si utilizado)
ARANDELA (M10x24.5x3) (si utilizado)
TORNILLO (M10x20,12.9)
TORNILLO (M3.5x13 (Nota 1)
TAPA
ABRAZADERA Rodamiento (Nota 2)
RODAMIENTO
ABRAZADERA (Nota 3)
PERNO (3/8)

Nota 1: Usado com item 19


Note 1: Used with item 19
Nota 1: Utilizado con item 19
Nota 2: Para servio usar 87539949
Note 2: For service use 87539949
Nota 2: Para servicio utilizar 87539949
Nota 3: Para servio usar 87543930
Note 3: For service use 87543930
Nota 3: Para servicio utilizar 87543930

821E

ed. 08/2007

75314516

6-65

821E

AG6OB00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

EIXOS PROPULSORES
DRIVE SHAFTS
EJES PROPULSORES
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87693673
NSS
87564081
425-156
84-63812
496-21106
8604270
87314314
87307549
NSS
87564081
87307548
NSS
87564081

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
EIXO PROPULSOR Dianteiro Conj.
TUBO
ROLAMENTO
PORCA (3/8-24)
PARAFUSO
ARRUELA (1 1/6x2x.209)
PORCA trava
ROLAMENTO
EIXO PROPULSOR Central Conj.
TUBO
ROLAMENTO
EIXO PROPULSOR Traseiro Conj.
TUBO
ROLAMENTO

DESCRIPTION
(English)
SHAFT Drive Front Assy.
TUBE
BEARING
NUT (3/8-24)
SET SCREW
WASHER (1 1/6x2x.209)
NUT lock
BEARING
SHAFT Drive Center Assy.
TUBE
BEARING
SHAFT Drive Rear Assy.
TUBE
BEARING

ed. 08/2007

6-66
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
EJE PROPULSOR Delantero Conj.
TUBO
RODAMIENTO
TUERCA (3/8-24)
TORNILLO
ARANDELA (1 1/6x2x.209)
TUERCA traba
RODAMIENTO
EJE PROPULSOR Central Conj.
TUBO
RODAMIENTO
EJE PROPULSOR Trasero Conj.
TUBO
RODAMIENTO

75314516

6-67

821E

AG6P000

ed. 08/2007

75314516

RODAS
WHEELS
RUEDAS
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87571987
149065A1
A16425
149066A1
149067A1
149074A1
L11406
L19664
514-1315
896-11022
75265184
371-8131
371-8321
199705A1
327570A1
87405431
E68169
75244054

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
16
16
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
RODA Conj.
ANEL lateral
ANEL-O
ANEL segurana
CHAVETA
VLVULA
ADAPTADOR
TAMPA
PARAFUSO (M22x1.5x50)
ARRUELA
PNEU (23.5x25-16 Lona L3)
PNEU (23.5x25-12 Lona L2)
PNEU (23.5x25-12 Lona L3)
PNEU (23.5x25-XTLA)
PNEU (23.5x25-XLD)
PNEU (23.5x25-16 Lona L5)
PNEU (23.5x25-20 Lona L3)
PNEU (23.5x25-20 Lona L5)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
WHEEL Assy.
RING side
O-RING
RING safety
KEY
VALVE STEM
ADAPTER
COVER
BOLT (M22x1.5x50)
WASHER
TIRE (23.5x25-16 Ply L3)
TIRE (23.5x25-12 Ply L2)
TIRE (23.5x25-12 Ply L3)
TIRE (23.5x25-XTLA)
TIRE (23.5x25-XLD)
TIRE (23.5x25-16 Ply L5)
TIRE (23.5x25-20 Ply L3)
TIRE (23.5x25-20 Ply L5)

ed. 08/2007

6-68
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
RUEDA Conj.
ANILLO lateral
ANILLO-O
ANILLO seguridad
CLAVIJA
VLVULA
ADAPTADOR
TAPA
TORNILLO (M22x1.5x50)
ARANDELA
NEUMTICO (23.5x25-16 Lona L3)
NEUMTICO (23.5x25-12 Lona L2)
NEUMTICO (23.5x25-12 Lona L3)
NEUMTICO (23.5x25-XTLA)
NEUMTICO (23.5x25-XLD)
NEUMTICO (23.5x25-16 Lona L5)
NEUMTICO (23.5x25-20 Lona L3)
NEUMTICO (23.5x25-20 Lona L5)

75314516

NDICE
INDEX
INDICE
FREIO DE ESTACIONAMENTO ......................................................................................................................... 7-2
PARKING BRAKE
FRENO DE ESTACIONAMIENTO

PEDAIS DE FREIO............................................................................................................................................ 7-4


BRAKE PEDALS
PEDALES DE FRENO

HIDRULICO DO FREIO - LINHAS DA BOMBA HIDRULICA .......................................................................... 7-6


BRAKE HYDRAULICS - HYDRAULIC PUMP LINES
HIDRULICO DEL FRENO - LINEAS DE LA BOMBA HIDRAULICA

HIDRULICO DO FREIO - LINHAS DOS EIXOS DIANTEIRO E TRASEIRO ....................................................... 7-8


BRAKE HYDRAULICS - FRONT AND REAR AXLES LINES
HIDRULICO DEL FRENO - LINEAS DE LOS EJES DELANTERO Y TRASERO

HIDRULICO DO FREIO - LINHAS DA BOMBA VLVULA ........................................................................... 7-10


BRAKE HYDRAULICS - PUMP TO VALVE LINES
HIDRULICO DEL FRENO - LINEAS DE LA BOMBA HACIA LA VLVULA

HIDRULICO DO FREIO - LINHAS DA VLVULA AO FREIO DE ESTACIONAMENTO...................................... 7-12


BRAKE HYDRAULICS - VALVE TO PARKING BRAKE LINES
HIDRULICO DEL FRENO - LINEAS DE LA VLVULA HACIA EL FRENO DE ESTACIONAMIENTO

HIDRULICO DO FREIO - LINHAS DO RESERVATRIO E VLVULA ............................................................. 7-14


BRAKE HYDRAULICS - RESERVOIR AND VALVE LINES
HIDRULICO DEL FRENO - LINEAS DEL DEPSITO Y VLVULA

BOMBA HIDRULICA DO FREIO.................................................................................................................... 7-16


HYDRAULIC BRAKE PUMP
BOMBA HIDRAULICA DEL FRENO

VLVULA DO FREIO - CONJUNTO.................................................................................................................. 7-18


BRAKE VALVE - ASSEMBLY
VLVULA DEL FRENO - CONJUNTO

FREIO
BRAKES
FRENOS

7-1

821E

AH7A000

ed. 08/2007

75314516

FREIO DE ESTACIONAMENTO
PARKING BRAKE
FRENO DE ESTACIONAMIENTO
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87307482
8603478
8603331
8603540
8603541
8603348
8603334
8603343
8603332
8603349
8603350
8603341
8603333
8603345
8603347
8603346
8603335
8603336
8603337
87439453
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
330870A1
626-10025
895-11010
86989637
444416A1
330874A1
8603652
87522172

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
8
8
1
1
1
4
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
TRANSMISSO Conj. (Nota 1)
FREIO Conj.
CARCAA
PINO
PINO
RESPIRO
PINO
ANEL-O
MBOLO
PARAFUSO Ajuste
PORCA
ARRUELA
ANEL
ANEL
ANEL-O
TAMPA PARAFUSO
PASTILHA Freio
IM
ANEL
JOGO VEDADORES
TAMPA
ANEL
ANEL
ANEL
DISCO Freio Estacionamento
PARAFUSO (M10x25,10.9)
ARRUELA (M10x20x2)
FLANGE Acoplamento
TAMPA Protetora
FREIO
PRISIONEIRO
PARAFUSO Sagrador

DESCRIPTION
(English)
TRANSMISSION Assy. (Note 1)
BRAKE Assy.
HOUSING
PIN
PIN
BREATHER
PIN
O-RING
PISTON
SET SCREW
NUT
WASHER
RING
RING
O-RING
SCREW CAP
BRAKE PAD
MAGNET
RING
KIT SEALS
CAP Dust
RING
RING
RING
DISC Park Brake
BOLT (M10x25,10.9)
WASHER (M10x20x2)
FLANGE Coupling
COVER Protective
BRAKE
STUD
SCREW Bleeder

7-2
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
TRANSMISIN Conj. (Nota 1)
FRENO Conj.
CARCASA
PASADOR
PASADOR
RESPIRADERO
PASADOR
ANILLO-O
MBOLO
TORNILLO Ajuste
TUERCA
ARANDELA
ANILLO
ANILLO
ANILLO-O
TAPA TORNILLO
PASTILLA Freno
IMN
ANILLO
JUEGO VEDADORES
TAPA
ANILLO
ANILLO
ANILLO
DISCO Freno Estacionamiento
PERNO (M10x25,10.9)
ARANDELA (M10x20x2)
BRIDA Acoplamiento
TAPA Protectora
FRENO
ESPARRAGO
TORNILLO Sangrador

Nota 1: Inclui os itens das pginas 6-2 a 6-38


Note 1: Includes items on pages 6-2 to 6-38
Nota 1: Incluye los itens de las pginas 6-2 a 6-38

821E

ed. 08/2007

75314516

7-3

821E

AH7B000

ed. 08/2007

75314516

PEDAIS DE FREIO
BRAKE PEDALS
PEDALES DE FRENO
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
383869A2
800-44012
383868A1
844-8045
87542219
8603085
383873A1

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
2
1
2
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
PROTEO Pedal
ANEL RETENO
PINO
PARAFUSO (M8x45,8.8)
PEDAL Conj.
SUPORTE
BLOCO

DESCRIPTION
(English)
GUARD Pedal
RING SNAP
PIN
BOLT (M8x45,8.8)
PEDAL Assy.
SUPPORT
BLOCK

ed. 08/2007

7-4
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
PROTECTOR Pedal
ANILLO TRABA
PASADOR
PERNO (M8x45,8.8)
PEDAL Conj.
SOPORTE
BLOQUE

75314516

7-5

821E

AH7CA00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

HIDRULICO DO FREIO - LINHAS DA BOMBA HIDRULICA


BRAKE HYDRAULICS - HYDRAULIC PUMP LINES
HIDRULICO DEL FRENO - LINEAS DE LA BOMBA HIDRAULICA
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
4
4
5
5
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
REF
627-12035
896-11012
700-103
238-6016
637-63193
700-105
238-6021
637-64296
87534050
87326001
8500621
8500858
827-10070
367658A1
827-10075
8606002
87389871
87373112
425-1310
733-3232
353036A1

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
2
2
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
BOMBA (p.7-16)
PARAFUSO (M12x35,10.9)
ARRUELA (M13.5x24.5x3)
CONECTOR (1-14xM22x1.5 )
ANEL-O
ANEL-O
CONECTOR (1 7/16-12xM22x2)
ANEL-O
ANEL-O
MANGUEIRA Sada Bomba (2508mm)
MANGUEIRA Entrada Bomba (1141mm)
BLOCO
PLACA Abraadeira
PARAFUSO (M10x70,10.9)
PLACA Abraadeira
PARAFUSO (M10x75,10.9)
COLAR
ENGRENAGEM Bomba Acessrios
ARRUELA
PORCA (5/8-18)
PINO elstico (M3.2x 2)
ABRAADEIRA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
PUMP (p.7-16)
BOLT (M12x35,10.9)
WASHER (M13.5x24.5x3)
CONNECTOR (1-14xM22x1.5 )
O-RING
O-RING
CONNECTOR (1 7/16-12xM22x2)
O-RING
O-RING
HOSE Pump Pressure (2508mm)
HOSE Pump Suction (1141mm)
BLOCK
PLATE Clamp
BOLT (M10x70,10.9)
PLATE Clamp
BOLT (M10x75,10.9)
COLLAR
GEAR Accessory Pump
WASHER
NUT (5/8-18)
SPLIT PIN (M3.2x 2)
CLAMP

ed. 08/2007

7-6
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)

BOMBA (p.7-16)
PERNO (M12x35,10.9)
ARANDELA (M13.5x24.5x3)
CONECTOR (1-14xM22x1.5 )
ANILLO-O
ANILLO-O
CONECTOR (1 7/16-12xM22x2)
ANILLO-O
ANILLO-O
MANGUERA Salida Bomba (2508mm)
MANGUERA Entrada Bomba (1141mm)
BLOQUE
PLACA Abrazadera
PERNO (M10x70,10.9)
PLACA Abrazadera
PERNO (M10x75,10.9)
COLAR
ENGRANAJE Bomba Accesorios
ARANDELA
TUERCA (5/8-18)
PINO elstico (M3.2x 2)
ABRAZADERA

75314516

7-7

821E

AG7CB00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

HIDRULICO DO FREIO - LINHAS DOS EIXOS DIANTEIRO E TRASEIRO


BRAKE HYDRAULICS - FRONT AND REAR AXLES LINES
HIDRULICO DEL FRENO - LINEAS DE LOS EJES DELANTERO Y TRASERO
ITEM
REF.
1
2
2
2
3
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
10
11
11
12
13
14
15
15
15
16
16
16
17
18
19
20

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87326006
700-343
238-6016
637-63153
701-433
238-6016
87339339
367489A1
827-10075
367658A1
895-11010
832-10410
701-346
238-6016
701-919
238-6016
87339340
87325998
87326265
700-412
238-6014
637-63153
700-102
238-6014
637-63153
87326004
515-24238
895-15010
832-10410

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
4
1
4
3
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
MANGUEIRA Freio Dianteiro (512mm)
COTOVELO (90) (1-14xM18x1.5)
ANEL-O
ANEL-O
CONEXO T (1-14x1-14)
ANEL-O
MANGUEIRA Freio Dianteiro (1305mm)
BLOCO
PARAFUSO (M10x75,10.9)
PLACA Abraadeira
ARRUELA (M10x20x2)
PORCA (M10x1.5)
COTOVELO (90) (1-14)
ANEL-O
PORCA (1-14)
ANEL-O
MANGUEIRA Articulao (808mm)
MANGUEIRA Freio Dianteiro (1536mm)
TUBO Freio Traseiro
CONEXO T (13/16-16xM18x1.5)
ANEL-O
ANEL-O
CONECTOR (13/16-16xM18x1.5)
ANEL-O
ANEL-O
MANGUEIRA Freio Tras. (1167mm)
ABRAADEIRA (15/16)
ARRUELA (M11x24x2)
PORCA (M10x1.5)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
HOSE Front Brake (512mm)
ELBOW (90) (1-14xM18x1.5)
O-RING
O-RING
TEE (1-14x1-14)
O-RING
HOSE Front Brake (1305mm)
BLOCK
BOLT (M10x75,10.9)
PLATE Clamp
WASHER (M10x20x2)
NUT (M10x1.5)
ELBOW (90) (1-14)
O-RING
NUT (1-14)
O-RING
HOSE Articulation (808mm)
HOSE Front Brake (1536mm)
TUBE Rear Brake
TEE (13/16-16xM18x1.5)
O-RING
O-RING
CONNECTOR (13/16-16xM18x1.5)
O-RING
O-RING
HOSE Rear Brake (1167mm)
CLAMP (15/16)
WASHER (M11x24x2)
NUT (M10x1.5)

ed. 08/2007

7-8
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)

MANGUERA Freno Delantero (512mm)


CODO (90) (1-14xM18x1.5)
ANILLO-O
ANILLO-O
CONECTOR T (1-14x1-14)
ANILLO-O
MANGUERA Freno Delantero (1305mm)
BLOQUE
PERNO (M10x75,10.9)
PLACA Abrazadera
ARANDELA (M10x20x2)
TUERCA (M10x1.5)
CODO (90) (1-14)
ANILLO-O
TUERCA (1-14)
ANILLO-O
MANGUERA Articulacin (808mm)
MANGUERA Freno Delantero (1536mm)
TUBO Freno Trasero
CONECTOR T (13/16-16xM18x1.5)
ANILLO-O
ANILLO-O
CONECTOR (13/16-16xM18x1.5)
ANILLO-O
ANILLO-O
MANGUERA Freno Tras. (1167mm)
ABRAZADERA (15/16)
ARANDELA (M11x24x2)
TUERCA (M10x1.5)

75314516

7-9

821E

AH7CC00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

HIDRULICO DO FREIO - LINHAS DA BOMBA VLVULA


BRAKE HYDRAULICS - PUMP TO VALVE LINES
HIDRULICO DEL FRENO - LINEAS DE LA BOMBA HACIA LA VLVULA
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
9
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
15
15
16
17
18

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
8603020
8501315
627-8030
895-15008
832-10408
87326008
896-15012
832-10412
700-387
238-6018
637-64236
87354482
367489A1
8500210
367658A1
827-10150
700-307
238-6018
637-64236
827-10070
8500621
8500858

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
2
2
4
8
3
1
3
3
1
1
1
1
4
6
4
6
2
1
1
2
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
ACUMULADOR
ABRAADEIRA
PARAFUSO (M8x30,10.9)
ARRUELA (M8x20x1.6)
PORCA (M8x1.25)
SUPORTE Acumulador
ARRUELA (M12x28.5x4)
PORCA (M12x1.75)
COTOVELO (1 3/16-12xM27x2)
ANEL-O
ANEL-O
MANGUEIRA Ventilador (1462mm)
BLOCO
ABRAADEIRA
PLACA Abraadeira
PARAFUSO (M10x150,10.9)
COTOVELO (90) (1 3/16-12xM27x2)
ANEL-O
ANEL-O
PARAFUSO (M10x70,10.9)
BLOCO
PLACA Abraadeira

DESCRIPTION
(English)
ACCUMULATOR
CLAMP
BOLT (M8x30,10.9)
WASHER (M8x20x1.6)
NUT (M8x1.25)
BRACKET Accumulator
WASHER (M12x28.5x4)
NUT (M12x1.75)
ELBOW (1 3/16-12xM27x2)
O-RING
O-RING
HOSE Fan (1462mm)
BLOCK
CLAMP
PLATE Clamp
BOLT (M10x150,10.9)
ELBOW (90) (1 3/16-12xM27x2)
O-RING
O-RING
BOLT (M10x70,10.9)
BLOCK
PLATE Clamp

ed. 08/2007

7-10
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)

ACUMULADOR
ABRAZADERA
PERNO (M8x30,10.9)
ARANDELA (M8x20x1.6)
TUERCA (M8x1.25)
SOPORTE Acumulador
ARANDELA (M12x28.5x4)
TUERCA (M12x1.75)
CODO (1 3/16-12xM27x2)
ANILLO-O
ANILLO-O
MANGUERA Ventilador (1462mm)
BLOQUE
ABRAZADERA
PLACA Abrazadera
PERNO (M10x150,10.9)
CODO (90) (1 3/16-12xM27x2)
ANILLO-O
ANILLO-O
PERNO (M10x70,10.9)
BLOQUE
PLACA Abrazadera

75314516

7-11

821E

AH7CD00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

HIDRULICO DO FREIO - LINHAS DA VLVULA AO FREIO DE ESTACIONAMENTO


BRAKE HYDRAULICS - VALVE TO PARKING BRAKE LINES
HIDRULICO DEL FRENO - LINEAS DE LA VLVULA HACIA EL FRENO DE ESTACIONAMIENTO
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
5
5
6
6
6
7
7
7
8
9
10
11
13
14
15
16
17

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
REF
87607227
627-8030
895-15008
700-169
637-63133
238-6014
700-307
238-6018
637-64236
700-157
238-6012
637-63133
87325995
87354481
87354480
L18331
87325997
87354290
238-6011
238-6018
87529279

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
4
4
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
3
2
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
VLVULA Freio Conj. (p.7-18)
PLACA
PARAFUSO (M8x30,10.9)
ARRUELA (M8x20x1.6)
CONECTOR (1-14xM18x1.5 )
ANEL-O
ANEL-O
COTOVELO (90) (1 3/16-12xM27x2)
ANEL-O
ANEL-O
COTOVELO (90) (11/16-18xM16x1.5)
ANEL-O
ANEL-O
MANGUEIRA Acumulador Traseiro (439mm)
MANGUEIRA Sada Bomba (618mm)
MANGUEIRA Sada Vlvula (668mm)
CINTA
MANGUEIRA Freio Estacionamento (1090mm)
TUBO Acumulador Dianteiro
ANEL-O
ANEL-O
TUBO Acumulador Traseiro

DESCRIPTION
(English)
VALVE Brake Assy. (p.7-18)
PLATE
BOLT (M8x30,10.9)
WASHER (M8x20x1.6)
CONNECTOR (1-14xM18x1.5 )
O-RING
O-RING
ELBOW (90) (1 3/16-12xM27x2)
O-RING
O-RING
ELBOW (90) (11/16-18xM16x1.5)
O-RING
O-RING
HOSE Rear Accumulator (439mm)
HOSE Pump Pressure (618mm)
HOSE Valve Discharge (668mm)
STRAP
HOSE Parking Brake (1090mm)
TUBE Front Accumulator
O-RING
O-RING
TUBE Rear Accumulator

ed. 08/2007

7-12

DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
VLVULA Freno Conj. (p.7-18)
PLACA
PERNO (M8x30,10.9)
ARANDELA (M8x20x1.6)
CONECTOR (1-14xM18x1.5 )
ANILLO-O
ANILLO-O
CODO (90) (1 3/16-12xM27x2)
ANILLO-O
ANILLO-O
CODO (90) (11/16-18xM16x1.5)
ANILLO-O
ANILLO-O
MANGUERA Acumulador Trasero (439mm)
MANGUERA Salida Bomba (618mm)
MANGUERA Salida Vlvula (668mm)
PRECINTA
MANGUERA Freno Estacionamiento (1090mm)
TUBO Acumulador Delantero
ANILLO-O
ANILLO-O
TUBO Acumulador Trasero

75314516

7-13

821E

AH7CE00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

HIDRULICO DO FREIO - LINHAS DO RESERVATRIO E VLVULA


BRAKE HYDRAULICS - RESERVOIR AND VALVE LINES
HIDRULICO DEL FRENO - LINEAS DEL DEPSITO Y VLVULA
ITEM
REF.
1
2
2
2
3
3
4
4
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
10
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
25
25
26

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87521823
700-169
238-6014
637-63133
701-416
238-6014
700-307
238-6018
637-64236
87325999
87325998
379374A1
367658A1
827-10110
700-157
637-63133
238-6012
87325994
87325996
8501052
827-10150
87354290
87534049
87326000
8500209
701-909
238-6012
238-6012
87326263
87326262
87326268
238-6016
700-315
238-6012
637-63113
87617158

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
3
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
4
6
2
3
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
2
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
VLVULA Freio Conj.
CONECTOR (13/16-16xM16x1.5)
ANEL-O
ANEL-O
CONEXO T (13/16-16x13/16-16)
ANEL-O
COTOVELO (90) (1 3/16-12xM27x2)
ANEL-O
ANEL-O
MANGUEIRA Freio Traseiro (1206mm)
MANGUEIRA Freio Dianteiro (1536mm)
BLOCO
PLACA Abraadeira
PARAFUSO (M10x110,10.9)
CONECTOR (11/16-16xM16x1.5)
ANEL-O
ANEL-O
MANGUEIRA Acumulador Dianteiro (402mm)
MANGUEIRA Freio Estacionamento (461mm)
ABRAADEIRA
PARAFUSO (M10x150,10.9)
TUBO Acumulador Dianteiro
TUBO Acumulador Traseiro
MANGUEIRA Reservatrio (1291mm)
ACUMULADOR
PORCA 11/16-16
ANEL-O
ANEL-O
TUBO Alimentao Ventilador
TUBO Alimentao Freio
TUBO Freio Traseiro
ANEL-O
COTOVELO (11/16-18xM14x1.5)
ANEL-O
ANEL-O
MANGUEIRA Ventilador (1462mm)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
VALVE Brake Assy.
CONNECTOR (13/16-16xM16x1.5)
O-RING
O-RING
TEE (13/16-16x13/16-16)
O-RING
ELBOW (90) (1 3/16-12xM27x2)
O-RING
O-RING
HOSE Rear Brake (1206mm)
HOSE Front Brake (1536mm)
BLOCK
PLATE Clamp
BOLT (M10x110,10.9)
CONNECTOR (11/16-16xM16x1.5)
O-RING
O-RING
HOSE Front Accumulator (402mm)
HOSE Parking Brake (461mm)
CLAMP
BOLT (M10x150,10.9)
TUBE Front Accumulator
TUBE Rear Accumulator
HOSE Tank (1291mm)
ACCUMULATOR
NUT 11/16-16
O-RING
O-RING
TUBE Fan Supply
TUBE Brake Supply
TUBE Rear Brake
O-RING
ELBOW (11/16-18xM14x1.5)
O-RING
O-RING
HOSE Fan (1462mm)

ed. 08/2007

7-14
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)

VLVULA Freno Conj.


CONECTOR (13/16-16xM16x1.5)
ANILLO-O
ANILLO-O
CONECTOR T (13/16-16x13/16-16)
ANILLO-O
CODO (90) (1 3/16-12xM27x2)
ANILLO-O
ANILLO-O
MANGUERA Freno Trasero (1206mm)
MANGUERA Freno Delantero (1536mm)
BLOQUE
PLACA Abrazadera
PERNO (M10x110,10.9)
CONECTOR (11/16-16xM16x1.5)
ANILLO-O
ANILLO-O
MANGUERA Acumulador Dianteiro (402mm)
MANGUERA Freno Estacionamiento (461mm)
ABRAZADERA
PERNO (M10x150,10.9)
TUBO Acumulador Delantero
TUBO Acumulador Trasero
MANGUERA Depsito (1291mm)
ACUMULADOR
TUERCA 11/16-16
ANILLO-O
ANILLO-O
TUBO Alimentacin Ventilador
TUBO Alimentacin Freno
TUBO Freno Trasero
ANILLO-O
CODO (11/16-18xM14x1.5)
ANILLO-O
ANILLO-O
MANGUERA Ventilador (1462mm)

75314516

7-15

821E

AH7D000

ed. 08/2007

75314516

BOMBA HIDRULICA DO FREIO


HYDRAULIC BRAKE PUMP
BOMBA HIDRAULICA DEL FRENO
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87342166
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
87364063
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.

1
1
2
1
1
4
1
4
4
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
BOMBA Freio
CARCAA
PLACA Identificao
PARAFUSO
EIXO E ENGRENAGEM
CARCAA
PINO GUIA
CARCAA
PARAFUSO
ARRUELA
VEDADOR
VEDADOR
JOGO VEDADORES
PLACA Encosto
VEDADOR
VEDADOR encosto
VEDADOR Quadrado
VEDADOR
RETENTOR
ANEL reteno

DESCRIPTION
(English)
PUMP Brake
HOUSING
NAME PLATE
SCREW
SET GEAR SHAFT
HOUSING
DOWEL PIN
HOUSING
SCREW
WASHER
SEAL
SEAL
KIT SEALS
PLATE Thrust
SEAL
SEAL backup
SEAL Square
SEAL
RETAINER SEAL
RING retainer

ed. 08/2007

7-16
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
BOMBA Freno
CARCASA
PLACA Identificacin
TORNILLO
EJE Y ENGRANAJE
CARCASA
PASADOR GUIA
CARCASA
TORNILLO
ARANDELA
VEDADOR
VEDADOR
JUEGO VEDADORES
PLACA Tope
VEDADOR
VEDADOR tope
VEDADOR Quadrado
VEDADOR
RETENTOR
ANILLO retencin

75314516

7-17

821E

AH7E000

ed. 08/2007

75314516

VLVULA DO FREIO - CONJUNTO


BRAKE VALVE - ASSEMBLY
VLVULA DEL FRENO - CONJUNTO
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
0
10
11
12

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87360071
87398113
87398114
87398115
8604506
864-8025
864-8030
892-11008
827-8060
829-1408
87398116
NSS
NSS
NSS

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
VLVULA Freio Conj.
ATUADOR
PEDAL
PEDAL
SENSOR
PARAFUSO (M8x25,8.8)
PARAFUSO (M8x30,8.8)
ARRUELA (M8)
PARAFUSO (M8x60,10.9)
PORCA (M8)
JOGO VEDADORES
ANEL-O
ANEL-O
ANEL-O

DESCRIPTION
(English)
VALVE Brake Assy.
ACTUATOR
PEDAL
PEDAL
SENSOR
SCREW (M8x25,8.8)
SCREW (M8x30,8.8)
WASHER (M8)
BOLT (M8x60,10.9)
NUT (M8)
KIT SEALS
O-RING
O-RING
O-RING

ed. 08/2007

7-18
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
VLVULA Freno Conj.
ACTUADOR
PEDAL
PEDAL
SENSOR
TORNILLO (M8x25,8.8)
TORNILLO (M8x30,8.8)
ARANDELA (M8)
PERNO (M8x60,10.9)
TUERCA (M8)
JUEGO VEDADORES
ANILLO-O
ANILLO-O
ANILLO-O

75314516

NDICE
INDEX
INDICE
RESERVATRIO HIDRULICO - CONJUNTO ................................................................................................... 8-2
HYDRAULIC RESERVOIR - ASSEMBLY
DEPSITO HIDRAULICO - CONJUNTO

RESERVATRIO HIDRULICO - FILTROS ....................................................................................................... 8-4


HYDRAULIC RESERVOIR - FILTERS
DEPSITO HIDRAULICO - FILTROS

RESERVATRIO HIDRULICO - LINHA DE DRENO ......................................................................................... 8-6


HYDRAULIC RESERVOIR - DRAIN LINE
DEPSITO HIDRAULICO - LINEA DE DRENAJE

HIDRULICO - FILTRO DE LEO ..................................................................................................................... 8-8


HYDRAULICS - OIL FILTER
HIDRAULICO - FILTRO DE ACEITE

HIDRULICO - ESTRUTURA DE ARREFECIMENTO BOMBA E VLVULA PRIORITRIA .............................. 8-10


HYDRAULICS - COOLING FRAME TO PUMP AND PRIORITY VALVE
HIDRAULICO - ESTRUCTURA DE ENFRIAMIENTO HACIA LA BOMBA Y VLVULA PRIORITARIA

HIDRULICO - RETORNO AO RESERVATRIO.............................................................................................. 8-12


HYDRAULICS - RESERVOIR RETURN
HIDRAULICO - RETORNO HACIA EL DEPSITO

HIDRULICO - ARREFECEDOR DE LEO - MONTAGEM................................................................................. 8-14


HYDRAULICS - OIL COOLER MOUNTING
HIDRAULICO - ENFRIADOR DE ACEITE - MONTAJE

HIDRULICO - ARREFECEDOR DE LEO SEM BYPASS.................................................................................. 8-16


HYDRAULICS - OIL COOLER WITHOUT BYPASS
HIDRAULICO - ENFRIADOR DE ACEITE SIN BYPASS

HIDRULICO - BYPASS STD .......................................................................................................................... 8-18


HYDRAULICS - BYPASS STD
HIDRAULICO - BYPASS STD

HIDRULICO - BYPASS TRMICO DO LEO.................................................................................................. 8-20


HYDRAULICS - OIL THERMAL BYPASS
HIDRAULICO - BYPASS TRMICO DE ACEITE

HIDRULICO - LEVANTAMENTO E CAAMBA DA CARREGADEIRA Z-BAR .................................................... 8-22


HYDRAULICS - LOADER LIFT AND BUCKET Z-BAR
HIDRAULICO - LEVANTAMIENTO Y CUCHARA DE LA CARGADORA Z-BAR

HIDRULICO - LEVANTAMENTO E CAAMBA DA CARREGADEIRA Z-BAR .................................................... 8-24


HYDRAULICS - LOADER LIFT AND BUCKET Z-BAR
HIDRAULICO - LEVANTAMIENTO Y CUCHARA DE LA CARGADORA Z-BAR

HIDRULICO - LEVANTAMENTO E CAAMBA DA CARREGADEIRA Z-BAR .................................................... 8-26


HYDRAULICS - LOADER LIFT AND BUCKET Z-BAR
HIDRAULICO - LEVANTAMIENTO Y CUCHARA DE LA CARGADORA Z-BAR

HIDRULICO - AUXILIAR DA CARREGADEIRA ............................................................................................. 8-28


HYDRAULICS - LOADER AUXILIARY
HIDRAULICO - AUXILIAR DE LA CARGADORA

HIDRULICO - CONTROLE DA CARREGADEIRA - LINHAS DO CONTROLE PILOTO ...................................... 8-30


HYDRAULICS - LOADER CONTROL - PILOT CONTROL LINES
HIDRAULICO - CONTROL DE LA CARGADORA - LINEAS DEL CONTROL PILOTO

HIDRULICO - TRAVA DO ACOPLAMENTO.................................................................................................... 8-32


HYDRAULICS - COUPLER LOCKING
HIDRAULICO - TRABA DEL ACOPLAMIENTO

HIDRULICO - ACOPLAMENTO - LINHAS DE DIAGNSTICO........................................................................ 8-34


HYDRAULICS - COUPLER - DIAGNOSTIC LINES
HIDRAULICO - ACOPLAMIENTO - LINEAS DE DIAGNSTICO

HIDRULICO - CONTROLE DE CONDUO ................................................................................................... 8-36


HYDRAULICS - RIDE CONTROL
HIDRAULICO - CONTROL DE CONDUCCIN

HIDRULICO - SEM CONTROLE DE CONDUO Z-BAR................................................................................. 8-38


HYDRAULICS - WITHOUT RIDE CONTROL Z-BAR
HIDRAULICO - SIN CONTROL DE CONDUCCIN Z-BAR

CONTROLE DA CARREGADEIRA - MONTAGEM DO JOYSTICK ....................................................................... 8-40


LOADER CONTROL - JOYSTICK MOUNTING
CONTROL DE LA CARGADORA - MONTAJE DEL JOYSTICK

CONTROLE DA CARREGADEIRA - MONTAGEM DO JOYSTICK COM 1 ALAVANCA ......................................... 8-42


LOADER CONTROL - 1 LEVER JOYSTICK MOUNTING
CONTROL DE LA CARGADORA - MONTAJE DEL JOYSTICK CON 1 PALANCA

SISTEMA HIDRULICO
HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
SISTEMA HIDRAULICO

NDICE
INDEX
INDICE
CONTROLE DA CARREGADEIRA - MONTAGEM DO JOYSTICK COM 2 ALAVANCAS ....................................... 8-44
LOADER CONTROL - 2 LEVER JOYSTICK MOUNTING
CONTROL DE LA CARGADORA - MONTAJE DEL JOYSTICK CON 2 PALANCAS

CONTROLE DA CARREGADEIRA - MONTAGEM DO SISTEMA COM 3 ALAVANCAS ......................................... 8-46


LOADER CONTROL - 3 LEVER SYSTEM MOUNTING
CONTROL DE LA CARGADORA - MONTAJE DEL SISTEMA CON 3 PALANCAS

VLVULA DE CONTROLE - 2 E 3 CARRETIS - MONTAGEM ........................................................................... 8-48


CONTROL VALVE - 2 AND 3 SPOOL - MOUNTING
VLVULA DE CONTROL - 2 Y 3 CARRETES - MONTAJE

VLVULA DE CONTROLE - 4 CARRETIS - MONTAGEM ................................................................................. 8-50


CONTROL VALVE - 4 SPOOL - MOUNTING
VLVULA DE CONTROL - 4 CARRETES - MONTAJE

CILINDRO CONJUNTO - CAAMBA DA CARREGADEIRA Z-BAR .................................................................... 8-52


CYLINDER ASSEMBLY - Z-BAR LOADER BUCKET
CILINDRO CONJUNTO - CUCHARA DE LA CARGADORA Z-BAR

CILINDRO CONJUNTO - LEVANTAMENTO DA CARREGADEIRA Z-BAR.......................................................... 8-54


CYLINDER ASSEMBLY - Z-BAR LOADER LIFT
CILINDRO CONJUNTO - LEVANTAMIENTO DE LA CARGADORA Z-BAR

BOMBA HIDRULICA - CONJUNTO ............................................................................................................... 8-56


HYDRAULIC PUMP - ASSEMBLY
BOMBA HIDRAULICA - CONJUNTO

BOMBA HIDRULICA PRIMRIA - CONJUNTO ............................................................................................. 8-58


PRIMARY HYDRAULIC PUMP - ASSEMBLY
BOMBA HIDRAULICA PRIMARIA - CONJUNTO

BOMBA HIDRULICA SECUNDRIA - CONJUNTO ......................................................................................... 8-60


SECONDARY HYDRAULIC PUMP - ASSEMBLY
BOMBA HIDRAULICA SECUNDARIA - CONJUNTO

BOMBA GRUPO ROTATIVO - CONJUNTO ....................................................................................................... 8-62


PUMP ROTARY GROUP - ASSEMBLY
BOMBA GRUPO ROTATIVO - CONJUNTO

VLVULA DE CONTROLE - 3 ALAVANCAS - CONJUNTO ................................................................................. 8-64


CONTROL VALVE - 3 LEVERS - ASSEMBLY
VLVULA DE CONTROL - 3 PALANCAS - CONJUNTO

VLVULA DE CONTROLE - 2, 3 E 4 CARRETIS - CONJUNTO ........................................................................ 8-66


CONTROL VALVE - 2, 3 AND 4 SPOOL - ASSEMBLY
VLVULA DE CONTROL - 2,3 Y 4 CARRETES - CONJUNTO

VLVULA DE CONTROLE - 2, 3 E 4 CARRETIS - CONJUNTO ........................................................................ 8-68


CONTROL VALVE - 2, 3 AND 4 SPOOL - ASSEMBLY
VLVULA DE CONTROL - 2,3 Y 4 CARRETES - CONJUNTO

VLVULA DE CONTROLE - SEO DA CAAMBA, LANA E OPCIONAL - 2, 3 E 4 CARRETIS ....................... 8-70


CONTROL VALVE - BUCKET, BOOM AND OPTIONAL SECTIONS - 2, 3 AND 4 SPOOL
VLVULA DE CONTROL - SECCIN DE LA CUCHARA, LANZA Y OPCIONAL - 2,3 Y 4 CARRETES

VLVULA DE CONTROLE - VENTILADOR DO SISTEMA DE ARREFECIMENTO................................................ 8-72


CONTROL VALVE - COOLING SYSTEM FAN
VLVULA DE CONTROL - VENTILADOR DEL SISTEMA DE ENFRIAMIENTO

VLVULA DE CONTROLE - SISTEMA DE CONDUO DIRECIONAL ............................................................... 8-74


CONTROL VALVE - DIRECTIONAL RIDE CONTROL SYSTEM
VLVULA DE CONTROL - SISTEMA DE CONDUCCIN DIRECCIONAL

VLVULA DE CONTROLE - SISTEMA DE DIREO......................................................................................... 8-76


CONTROL VALVE - STEERINGL SYSTEM
VLVULA DE CONTROL - SISTEMA DE DIRECCIN

VLVULA DE CONTROLE - CONTROLE POR JOYSTICK .................................................................................. 8-78


CONTROL VALVE - JOYSTICK CONTROL
VLVULA DE CONTROL - CONTROLE POR JOYSTICK

VLVULA DE CONTROLE - CONTROLE POR JOYSTICK .................................................................................. 8-80


CONTROL VALVE - JOYSTICK CONTROL
VLVULA DE CONTROL - CONTROLE POR JOYSTICK

VLVULA DE CONTROLE - CONTROLE POR JOYSTICK E 1 ALAVANCA .......................................................... 8-82


CONTROL VALVE - JOYSTICK CONTROL AND 1 LEVER
VLVULA DE CONTROL - CONTROLE POR JOYSTICK Y 1 PALANCA

VLVULA DE CONTROLE - CONTROLE POR JOYSTICK E 2 ALAVANCAS ........................................................ 8-84


CONTROL VALVE - JOYSTICK CONTROL AND 2 LEVERS
VLVULA DE CONTROL - CONTROLE POR JOYSTICK Y 2 PALANCAS

8-1

821E

AH8AA00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

RESERVATRIO HIDRULICO - CONJUNTO


HYDRAULIC RESERVOIR - ASSEMBLY
DEPSITO HIDRAULICO - CONJUNTO
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
REF
627-8025
627-8030
8602016
A171099
214-1406
214-1704
515-23143
515-22190
395895A1
86521965
L125836
379587A2
86988366
198826C1
31-2940
8500164
8500165
8606005
832-10408
131-141
833-40408
87312068
8500136
350662A1
8606006
895-11008
892-11008
87536083
87536075

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
3
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
10
2
10
2
2
1
1
11
3
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
ESTRUTURA Caixa Arrefecimento (p.8-4)
PARAFUSO (M8x25,10.9,M8x25;10.9)
PARAFUSO (M8x30,10.9,M8x30;10.9)
SUPORTE Visor Nvel
ABRAADEIRA
ABRAADEIRA (06,.44/.78)
ABRAADEIRA (4,0.25/0.62)
ABRAADEIRA (9/16")
ABRAADEIRA (3/4")
DECALQUE leo Hidrulico
COTOVELO (90) (3/8"-18x3/8"-18)
CONEXO
JUNTA
VISOR DE NVEL
PROTETOR
MANGUEIRA Respiro (55mm)
MANGUEIRA Visor Nvel Sup (710mm)
MANGUEIRA Visor Nvel Inf (1800mm)
TAMPA
PORCA (M8x1.25)
PORCA (.74")
PORCA (M8)
VEDADOR
VEDADOR
PRISIONEIRO
VLVULA anti-retorno
ARRUELA (M8x16x1.6)
ARRUELA presso (M8)
MANGUEIRA
MANGUEIRA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
FRAME Cooling Box (p.8-4)
BOLT (M8x25,10.9,M8x25;10.9)
BOLT (M8x30,10.9,M8x30;10.9)
BRACKET Sight Gauge
CLAMP
CLAMP (06,.44/.78)
CLAMP (4,0.25/0.62)
CLAMP (9/16")
CLAMP (3/4")
DECAL Hydraulic Oil
ELBOW (90) (3/8"-18x3/8"-18)
FITTING
GASKET
SIGHTGLASS
GROMMET
HOSE Breather (55mm)
HOSE Sight Gaug Upper (710mm)
HOSE Sight Gauge Lower (1800mm)
COVER
NUT (M8x1.25)
NUT (.74")
NUT (M8)
SEAL
SEAL
STUD
VALVE check
WASHER (M8x16x1.6)
WASHER lock (M8)
HOSE
HOSE

ed. 08/2007

8-2
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
ESTRUCTURA Caja Enfriamiento (p.8-4)
PERNO (M8x25,10.9,M8x25;10.9)
PERNO (M8x30,10.9,M8x30;10.9)
SOPORTE Visor Nivel
ABRAZADERA
ABRAZADERA (06,.44/.78)
ABRAZADERA (4,0.25/0.62)
ABRAZADERA (9/16")
ABRAZADERA (3/4")
CALCOMANIA Aceite Hidraulico
CODO (90) (3/8"-18x3/8"-18)
CONEXIN
JUNTA
VISOR DE NIVEL
PROTECTOR
MANGUERA Respiradero (55mm)
MANGUERA Visor Nivel Sup (710mm)
MANGUERA Visor Nivel Inf (1800mm)
TAPA
TUERCA (M8x1.25)
TUERCA (.74")
TUERCA (M8)
VEDADOR
VEDADOR
ESPARRAGO
VLVULA anti-retorno
ARANDELA (M8x16x1.6)
ARANDELA cierre (M8)
MANGUERA
MANGUERA

75314516

8-3

821E

AH8AB00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

RESERVATRIO HIDRULICO - FILTROS


HYDRAULIC RESERVOIR - FILTERS
DEPSITO HIDRAULICO - FILTROS
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87536083
L128515
8500167
198825C1
700-307
238-6018
637-64236
217-445
8500206
864-5016
384774A1
895-11005
824-1405
8500133
87312068

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
2
4

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
ESTRUTURA Caixa Arrefecimento
FILTRO DE TELA
VEDADOR
PROTETOR
COTOVELO (90) (1 3/16"-12xM27x2)
ANEL-O (.739" IDx.070")
ANEL-O (23.6MM IDx2.9)
BUJO (1 1/4"-11 1/2 NPTF)
VEDADOR
PARAFUSO (M5x16,8.8)
TRINCO
ARRUELA (M5x10x1)
PORCA (M5)
VEDADOR
VEDADOR

DESCRIPTION
(English)
FRAME Cooling Box
STRAINER
SEAL
GROMMET
ELBOW (90) (1 3/16"-12xM27x2)
O-RING (.739" IDx.070")
O-RING (23.6MM IDx2.9)
PLUG (1 1/4"-11 1/2 NPTF)
SEAL
SCREW (M5x16,8.8)
LATCH
WASHER (M5x10x1)
NUT (M5)
SEAL
SEAL

ed. 08/2007

8-4
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
ESTRUCTURA Caja Enfriamiento
FILTRO DE MALLA
VEDADOR
PROTECTOR
CODO (90) (1 3/16"-12xM27x2)
ANILLO-O (.739" IDx.070")
ANILLO-O (23.6MM IDx2.9)
TAPN (1 1/4"-11 1/2 NPTF)
VEDADOR
TORNILLO (M5x16,8.8)
PICAPORTE
ARANDELA (M5x10x1)
TUERCA (M5)
VEDADOR
VEDADOR

75314516

8-5

821E

AH8AC00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

RESERVATRIO HIDRULICO - LINHA DE DRENO


HYDRAULIC RESERVOIR - DRAIN LINE
DEPSITO HIDRAULICO - LINEA DE DRENAJE
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87323556
515-23317
627-8030
895-11008
832-10408
218-335
218-1256

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
2
2
4
2
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
MANGUEIRA (1610mm)
ABRAADEIRA (1 1/4")
PARAFUSO (M8x30,10.9)
ARRUELA (M8x16x1.6)
PORCA (M8x1.25)
CAPA
PORCA trava (1 1/16"-12)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
HOSE (1610mm)
CLAMP (1 1/4")
BOLT (M8x30,10.9)
WASHER (M8x16x1.6)
NUT (M8x1.25)
CAP
NUT lock (1 1/16"-12)

ed. 08/2007

8-6
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
MANGUERA (1610mm)
ABRAZADERA (1 1/4")
PERNO (M8x30,10.9)
ARANDELA (M8x16x1.6)
TUERCA (M8x1.25)
CAPA
TUERCA traba (1 1/16"-12)

75314516

8-7

821E

AH8BA00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

HIDRULICO - FILTRO DE LEO


HYDRAULICS - OIL FILTER
HIDRAULICO - FILTRO DE ACEITE
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87308943
8604802
NSS
NSS
129-667
493-21020
237-6006
238-5011
87308945

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
FILTRO Conj.
INTERRUPTOR
CORPO
ARRUELA
PORCA (10-32)
ARRUELA presso
ANEL-O (.468" IDx.078")
ANEL-O (.301" IDx.070")
ELEMENTO Filtro leo Hidrulico

DESCRIPTION
(English)
FILTER Assy.
SWITCH
BODY
WASHER
NUT (10-32)
WASHER lock
O-RING (.468" IDx.078")
O-RING (.301" IDx.070")
ELEMENT Filter Hydraulic Oil

ed. 08/2007

8-8
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
FILTRO Conj.
INTERRUPTOR
CUERPO
ARANDELA
TUERCA (10-32)
ARANDELA cierre
ANILLO-O (.468" IDx.078")
ANILLO-O (.301" IDx.070")
ELEMENTO Filtro Aceite Hidraulico

75314516

8-9

821E

AG8BB00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

HIDRULICO - ESTRUTURA DE ARREFECIMENTO BOMBA E VLVULA PRIORITRIA


HYDRAULICS - COOLING FRAME TO PUMP AND PRIORITY VALVE
HIDRAULICO - ESTRUCTURA DE ENFRIAMIENTO HACIA LA BOMBA Y VLVULA PRIORITARIA
ITEM
REF.
1
2
2
2
3
3
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
10
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
20
20
21
22
22
22
23
23
23
24
24
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
8602646
700-316
238-6016
637-63193
700-306
238-6016
637-63193
87323449
87323450
A14141
238-6228
895-11012
627-12040
700-133
238-6025
637-64386
87577822
87323454
87323455
87311487
87539260
254026A1
238-6219
895-11010
827-10140
700-101
238-6012
637-63113
87378048
700-100
238-6011
637-63093
700-378
637-63113
238-6011
701-421
238-6011
495-11041
87340316
87452747
87519407
L18331
896-11012
892-11012
87378050
87398122
87603640
A12306
627-10030
238-6219

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
8
12
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
8
3
12
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
4
4
4
1
1
1
4
8
2

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
TUBO Suco Bomba
COTOVELO (45) (1"-14xM22x1.5)
ANEL-O (.614" IDx.070")
ANEL-O (19.3MM IDx2.2)
COTOVELO (90) (1"-14xM22x1.5)
ANEL-O (.614" IDx.070")
ANEL-O (19.3MM IDx2.2)
MANGUEIRA Dreno Carcaa Grande (598mm)
MANGUEIRA Dreno Carcaa Pequena (947mm)
FLANGE
ANEL-O (2.234" IDx.139")
ARRUELA (M12x24x2.5)
PARAFUSO (M12x40,10.9)
CONECTOR (1 11/16"-12xM42x2)
ANEL-O (1.176" IDx.070")
ANEL-O (38.6MM IDx2.9)
TUBO Presso
MANGUEIRA Suco Bomba Grande (605mm)
MANGUEIRA Suco Bomba Pequena (850mm)
BOMBA
VLVULA Prioritria Direo
ABRAADEIRA Torque Constante
ANEL-O (1.296" IDx.139")
ARRUELA (M10x20x2)
PARAFUSO (M10x140,10.9)
CONECTOR (11/16"-16xM14x1.5)
ANEL-O (.364" IDx.070")
ANEL-O (11.3MM IDx2.2)
MANGUEIRA Reservatrio Prioritria (411mm)
CONECTOR (9/16"-18xM12x1.5)
ANEL-O (.301" IDx.070")
ANEL-O (9.3MM IDx2.2)
COTOVELO (90) (9/16"-18xM14x1.5)
ANEL-O (11.3MM IDx2.2)
ANEL-O (.301" IDx.070")
CONEXO T (9/16"-18x9/16"-18)
ANEL-O (.301" IDx.070")
ARRUELA (3/8",SAE)
MANGUEIRA Presso Articulao (853mm)
BLOCO Montagem Tubo
MANGUEIRA Load Sense Articulao (1400mm)
CINTA
ARRUELA (M13.5x24.5x3)
ARRUELA presso (M12)
TUBO Alta Presso
TUBO Bomba Pequena
TUBO Descarga Bomba
FLANGE Bi-partida
PARAFUSO (M10x30,10.9)
ANEL-O (1.296" IDx.139")

DESCRIPTION
(English)
TUBE, Pump Suction
ELBOW (45) (1"-14xM22x1.5)
O-RING (.614" IDx.070")
O-RING (19.3MM IDx2.2)
ELBOW (90) (1"-14xM22x1.5)
O-RING (.614" IDx.070")
O-RING (19.3MM IDx2.2)
HOSE Large Case Drain (598mm)
HOSE Small Case Drain (947mm)
FLANGE
O-RING (2.234" IDx.139")
WASHER (M12x24x2.5)
BOLT (M12x40,10.9)
CONNECTOR (1 11/16"-12xM42x2)
O-RING (1.176" IDx.070")
O-RING (38.6MM IDx2.9)
TUBE Pressure
HOSE Large Pump Suction (605mm)
HOSE Small Pump Suction (850mm)
PUMP
VALVE Steering Priority
CLAMP Constant Torque
O-RING (1.296" IDx.139")
WASHER (M10x20x2)
BOLT (M10x140,10.9)
CONNECTOR (11/16"-16xM14x1.5)
O-RING (.364" IDx.070")
O-RING (11.3MM IDx2.2)
HOSE Priority Tank (411mm)
CONNECTOR (9/16"-18xM12x1.5)
O-RING (.301" IDx.070")
O-RING (9.3MM IDx2.2)
ELBOW (90) (9/16"-18xM14x1.5)
O-RING (11.3MM IDx2.2)
O-RING (.301" IDx.070")
TEE (9/16"-18x9/16"-18)
O-RING (.301" IDx.070")
WASHER (3/8",SAE)
HOSE Articulation Pressure (853mm)
BLOCK Tube Mounting
HOSE Articulation Load Sense (1400mm)
STRAP
WASHER (M13.5x24.5x3)
WASHER lock (M12)
TUBE High Pressure
TUBE Small Pump
TUBE Pump Discharge
FLANGE Split
BOLT (M10x30,10.9)
O-RING (1.296" IDx.139")

ed. 08/2007

8-10

DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
TUBO Succin Bomba
CODO (45) (1"-14xM22x1.5)
ANILLO-O (.614" IDx.070")
ANILLO-O (19.3MM IDx2.2)
CODO (90) (1"-14xM22x1.5)
ANILLO-O (.614" IDx.070")
ANILLO-O (19.3MM IDx2.2)
MANGUERA Drenaje Carcasa Larga (598mm)
MANGUERA Drenaje Carcasa Pequea (947mm)
BRIDA
ANILLO-O (2.234" IDx.139")
ARANDELA (M12x24x2.5)
PERNO (M12x40,10.9)
CONECTOR (1 11/16"-12xM42x2)
ANILLO-O (1.176" IDx.070")
ANILLO-O (38.6MM IDx2.9)
TUBO Presin
MANGUERA Succin Bomba Larga (605mm)
MANGUERA Succin Bomba Pequea (850mm)
BOMBA
VLVULA Prioritaria Direccin
ABRAZADERA Torque Constante
ANILLO-O (1.296" IDx.139")
ARANDELA (M10x20x2)
PERNO (M10x140,10.9)
CONECTOR (11/16"-16xM14x1.5)
ANILLO-O (.364" IDx.070")
ANILLO-O (11.3MM IDx2.2)
MANGUERA Depsito Prioritaria (411mm)
CONECTOR (9/16"-18xM12x1.5)
ANILLO-O (.301" IDx.070")
ANILLO-O (9.3MM IDx2.2)
CODO (90) (9/16"-18xM14x1.5)
ANILLO-O (11.3MM IDx2.2)
ANILLO-O (.301" IDx.070")
CONECTOR T (9/16"-18x9/16"-18)
ANILLO-O (.301" IDx.070")
ARANDELA (3/8",SAE)
MANGUERA Presin Articulacin (853mm)
BLOQUE Montaje Tubo
MANGUERA Load Sense Articulacin (1400mm)
PRECINTA
ARANDELA (M13.5x24.5x3)
ARANDELA cierre (M12)
TUBO Alta Presin
TUBO Bomba Pequea
TUBO Dscarga Bomba
BRIDA Bi-partida
PERNO (M10x30,10.9)
ANILLO-O (1.296" IDx.139")

75314516

8-11

821E

AG8BC00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

HIDRULICO - RETORNO AO RESERVATRIO


HYDRAULICS - RESERVOIR RETURN
HIDRAULICO - RETORNO HACIA EL DEPSITO
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
23
24
25
26
26
26
27
28
29
30

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
REF
8500501
627-10025
895-11010
87323687
390208A2
L115548
254026A1
637-64386
238-5222
A12301
627-10035
87369342
238-6012
238-6016
238-6025
627-12040
896-15012
87338334
87452747
8500858
827-10150
701-919
238-6016
238-6011
87338332
700-133
238-6025
637-64386
87338335
627-10030
832-10410
895-15010

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
3
7
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
4
1
1
3
1
6
6
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
6

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
FILTRO Conj. (p.8-8)
SUPORTE Montagem Filtro
PARAFUSO (M10x20,10.9)
ARRUELA (M10x20x2)
MANGUEIRA Retorno Filtro
ADAPTADOR Filtro
ABRAADEIRA
ABRAADEIRA
ANEL-O (38.6MM IDx2.9)
ANEL-O (1.484 IDx.139)
FLANGE Bi-partida
PARAFUSO (M10x35,10.9)
COLETOR
ANEL-O (.364 IDx.070)
ANEL-O (.614 IDx.070)
ANEL-O (1.176 IDx.070)
PARAFUSO (M12x40,10.9)
ARRUELA (M12x28.5x4)
MANGUEIRA Retorno Articulao
BLOCO Montagem Tubo
PLACA
PARAFUSO (M10x150,10.9)
PORCA trava (1-14)
ANEL-O (.614 IDx.070)
ANEL-O (.301 IDx.070)
TUBO Retorno Vlvula
CONECTOR (1 11/16-12xM42x2)
ANEL-O (1.176 IDx.070)
ANEL-O (38.6MM IDx2.9)
SUPORTE Mangueiras Articulao
PARAFUSO (M10x30,10.9)
PORCA trava (M10x1.5)
ARRUELA (M11x24x2)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
FILTER Assy. (p.8-8)
BRACKET Filter Mounting
BOLT (M10x20,10.9)
WASHER (M10x20x2)
HOSE Filter Return
ADAPTER Filter
CLAMP
CLAMP
O-RING (38.6MM IDx2.9)
O-RING (1.484 IDx.139)
FLANGE Split
BOLT (M10x35,10.9)
MANIFOLD
O-RING (.364 IDx.070)
O-RING (.614 IDx.070)
O-RING (1.176 IDx.070)
BOLT (M12x40,10.9)
WASHER (M12x28.5x4)
HOSE Articulation Return
BLOCK Tube Mounting
PLATE Clamp Cover
BOLT (M10x150,10.9)
NUT lock (1-14)
O-RING (.614 IDx.070)
O-RING (.301 IDx.070)
TUBE Valve Return
CONNECTOR (1 11/16-12xM42x2)
O-RING (1.176 IDx.070)
O-RING (38.6MM IDx2.9)
BRACKET Articulation Hoses
BOLT (M10x30,10.9)
NUT lock (M10x1.5)
WASHER (M11x24x2)

ed. 08/2007

8-12
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
FILTRO Conj. (p.8-8)
SOPORTE Montaje Filtro
PERNO (M10x20,10.9)
ARANDELA (M10x20x2)
MANGUERA Retorno Filtro
ADAPTADOR Filtro
ABRAZADERA
ABRAZADERA
ANILLO-O (38.6MM IDx2.9)
ANILLO-O (1.484 IDx.139)
BRIDA Bi-partida
PERNO (M10x35,10.9)
MULTIPLE
ANILLO-O (.364 IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (.614 IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (1.176 IDx.070)
PERNO (M12x40,10.9)
ARANDELA (M12x28.5x4)
MANGUERA Retorno Articulaccin
BLOQUE Montaje Tubo
PLACA
PERNO (M10x150,10.9)
TUERCA traba (1-14)
ANILLO-O (.614 IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (.301 IDx.070)
TUBO Retorno Vlvula
CONECTOR (1 11/16-12xM42x2)
ANILLO-O (1.176 IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (38.6MM IDx2.9)
SOPORTE Mangeras Articulacin
PERNO (M10x30,10.9)
TUERCA traba (M10x1.5)
ARANDELA (M11x24x2)

75314516

8-13

821E

AH8BDA0

ed. 08/2007

75314516

HIDRULICO - ARREFECEDOR DE LEO - MONTAGEM


HYDRAULICS - OIL COOLER MOUNTING
HIDRAULICO - ENFRIADOR DE ACEITE - MONTAJE
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
8501296
198828C1
892-11008
627-8035
8500206
328186A1

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
2
1
1
1
2

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
RESFRIADOR leo Hidrulico
PROTETOR
ARRUELA presso (M8)
PARAFUSO (M8x35,10.9)
VEDADOR
ABRAADEIRA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
COOLER Oil Hydraulic
GROMMET
WASHER lock (M8)
BOLT (M8x35,10.9)
SEAL
CLAMP

ed. 08/2007

8-14
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
ENFRIADOR Aceite Hidraulico
PROTECTOR
ARANDELA cierre (M8)
PERNO (M8x35,10.9)
VEDADOR
ABRAZADERA

75314516

8-15

821E

AH8BDB0

ed. 08/2007

75314516

HIDRULICO - ARREFECEDOR DE LEO SEM BYPASS


HYDRAULICS - OIL COOLER WITHOUT BYPASS
HIDRAULICO - ENFRIADOR DE ACEITE SIN BYPASS
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
3
3
4
4
5

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87362189
87362190
700-104
238-6018
637-64236
701-361
238-6016
367489A1

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
MANGUEIRA Retorno Resfriador (2088mm)
MANGUEIRA Vlv Vent Resfriador (1530mm)
CONECTOR (1 3/16-12xM27x2)
ANEL-O (.739 IDx.070)
ANEL-O (23.6MM IDx2.9)
COTOVELO (90) (1-14x1-14)
ANEL-O (.614 IDx.070)
BLOCO Montagem

DESCRIPTION
(English)
HOSE Cooler Return (2088mm)
HOSE Fan Valve To Cooler (1530mm)
CONNECTOR (1 3/16-12xM27x2)
O-RING (.739 IDx.070)
O-RING (23.6MM IDx2.9)
ELBOW (90) (1-14x1-14)
O-RING (.614 IDx.070)
BLOCK Mounting

ed. 08/2007

8-16
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
MANGUERA Retorno Enfriador (2088mm)
MANGUERA Valv Vent Enfriador (1530mm)
CONECTOR (1 3/16-12xM27x2)
ANILLO-O (.739 IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (23.6MM IDx2.9)
CODO (90) (1-14x1-14)
ANILLO-O (.614 IDx.070)
BLOQUE Montaje

75314516

8-17

821E

AH8BEA0

ed. 08/2007

75314516

HIDRULICO - BYPASS STD


HYDRAULICS - BYPASS STD
HIDRAULICO - BYPASS STD
ITEM
REF.
1
1
1
2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
700-104
637-64236
238-6018
701-361
238-6016
367489A1
8500195
8501329
892-11008
627-8025
8500206
353-414

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
CONECTOR (1 3/16-12xM27x2)
ANEL-O (23.6MM IDx2.9)
ANEL-O (.739 IDx.070)
COTOVELO (90) (1-14x1-14)
ANEL-O (.614 IDx.070)
BLOCO Montagem Tubo
MANGUEIRA Bypass Resfriador (1962mm)
PLACA
ARRUELA presso (M8)
PARAFUSO (M8x25,10.9)
VEDADOR
BUJO (1.375)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
CONNECTOR (1 3/16-12xM27x2)
O-RING (23.6MM IDx2.9)
O-RING (.739 IDx.070)
ELBOW (90) (1-14x1-14)
O-RING (.614 IDx.070)
BLOCK Tube Mounting
HOSE Cooler Bypass (1962mm)
PLATE
WASHER lock (M8)
BOLT (M8x25,10.9)
SEAL
PLUG (1.375)

ed. 08/2007

8-18
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
CONECTOR (1 3/16-12xM27x2)
ANILLO-O (23.6MM IDx2.9)
ANILLO-O (.739 IDx.070)
CODO (90) (1-14x1-14)
ANILLO-O (.614 IDx.070)
BLOQUE Montaje Tubo
MANGUERA Bypass Enfriador (1962mm)
PLACA
ARANDELA cierre (M8)
PERNO (M8x25,10.9)
VEDADOR
TAPN (1.375)

75314516

8-19

821E

AH8BEB0

ed. 08/2007

75314516

HIDRULICO - BYPASS TRMICO DO LEO


HYDRAULICS - OIL THERMAL BYPASS
HIDRAULICO - BYPASS TRMICO DE ACEITE
ITEM
REF.
1
2
2
2
3
4
5
5
6
7
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87326981
87534063
637-64236
238-6018
87617171
367489A1
701-361
238-6016
87362185
701-415
238-6016
87453786
87453784
87398129
895-11010
832-10410
827-10090
87328377

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1-4
1
1
1
3
1
2
1
1
3
1
1
1
4
2
2
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
VLVULA Bypass Trmica
VLVULA anti-retorno
ANEL-O (23.6MM IDx2.9)
ANEL-O (.614 IDx.070)
MANGUEIRA Ventilador ao Bypass
BLOCO Montagem Tubo
COTOVELO (90) (1-14x1-14)
ANEL-O (.614 IDx.070)
MANGUEIRA Bypass ao Resfriador (1897mm)
CONEXO T (1-14)
ANEL-O (.614 IDx.070)
MANGUEIRA Juno ao filtro (1025mm)
MANGUEIRA Bypass a Juno (580mm)
MANGUEIRA Resfriador a Juno (691mm)
ARRUELA (M10x20x2)
PORCA trava (M10x1.5)
PARAFUSO (M10x90,10.9)
JOGO DE REPARO (Nota 1)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
VALVE Thermal Bypass
VALVE check
O-RING (23.6MM IDx2.9)
O-RING (.614 IDx.070)
HOSE Fan to Bypass
BLOCK Tube Mounting
ELBOW (90) (1-14x1-14)
O-RING (.614 IDx.070)
HOSE Bypass to Cooler (1897mm)
TEE (1-14)
O-RING (.614 IDx.070)
HOSE Junction To Filter (1025mm)
HOSE Bypass To Junction (580mm)
HOSE Cooler To Junction (691mm)
WASHER (M10x20x2)
NUT lock (M10x1.5)
BOLT (M10x90,10.9)
REPAIR KIT (Note 1)

8-20
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
VLVULA Bypass Trmica
VLVULA anti-retorno
ANILLO-O (23.6MM IDx2.9)
ANILLO-O (.614 IDx.070)
MANGUERA Ventilador hacia Bypass
BLOQUE Montaje Tubo
CODO (90) (1-14x1-14)
ANILLO-O (.614 IDx.070)
MANGUERA Bypass hacia Enfriador (1897mm)
CONECTOR T (1-14)
ANILLO-O (.614 IDx.070)
MANGUERA Junta hacia Filtro (1025mm)
MANGUERA Bypass hacia Junta (580mm)
MANGUERA Enfriador hacia Junta (691mm)
ARANDELA (M10x20x2)
TUERCA traba (M10x1.5)
PERNO (M10x90,10.9)
JUEGO REPARACIN (Nota 1)

Nota 1: Usado com Vlvula 87326981


Note 1: Use with Valve 87326981
Nota 1: Utilizado con Vlvula 87326981

821E

ed. 08/2007

75314516

8-21

821E

AG8BFA0

ed. 08/2007

75314516

HIDRULICO - LEVANTAMENTO E CAAMBA DA CARREGADEIRA Z-BAR


HYDRAULICS - LOADER LIFT AND BUCKET Z-BAR
HIDRAULICO - LEVANTAMIENTO Y CUCHARA DE LA CARGADORA Z-BAR
ITEM
REF.
1
1
1
2
2
2
3
3
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
700-105
238-6021
637-64296
700-133
238-6025
637-64386
700-309
238-6025
637-64386
827-10070
827-10130
832-10410
896-15010
8500858
87310937
87312877
87312891
87331335
87331337
87331339
87337177
87337179
87452747
87384152

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
4
4
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
3
2

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
CONECTOR (1 7/16-12xM22x2)
ANEL-O (.926 IDx.070)
ANEL-O (29.6MM IDx2.9)
CONECTOR (1 11/16-12xM42x2)
ANEL-O (1.176 IDx.070)
ANEL-O (38.6MM IDx2.9)
COTOVELO (90) (1 11/16-12xM42x2)
ANEL-O (1.176 IDx.070)
ANEL-O (38.6MM IDx2.9)
PARAFUSO (M10x70,10.9)
PARAFUSO (M10x130,10.9)
PORCA trava (M10x1.5)
ARRUELA (M10x24.5x3)
PLACA
TUBO Haste Inclinao LD
MANGUEIRA Inclinao Base (1083mm)
MANGUEIRA Inclinao Haste (1358mm)
TUBO Cilindro Inclinao
TUBO Carregar LD
TUBO Carregar LE
CILINDRO Levantamento Conj. (p.8-54)
CILINDRO Caamba Conj. (p.8-52)
BLOCO Montagem Tubo
ESPAADOR

DESCRIPTION
(English)
CONNECTOR (1 7/16-12xM22x2)
O-RING (.926 IDx.070)
O-RING (29.6MM IDx2.9)
CONNECTOR (1 11/16-12xM42x2)
O-RING (1.176 IDx.070)
O-RING (38.6MM IDx2.9)
ELBOW (90) (1 11/16-12xM42x2)
O-RING (1.176 IDx.070)
O-RING (38.6MM IDx2.9)
BOLT (M10x70,10.9)
BOLT (M10x130,10.9)
NUT lock (M10x1.5)
WASHER (M10x24.5x3)
PLATE Clamp Cover
TUBE Lift Rod RH
HOSE Tilt Base (1083mm)
HOSE Tilt Rod (1358mm)
TUBE Tilt Cylinder
TUBE Rollback RH
TUBE Rollback LH
CYLINDER Lift Assy. (p.8-54)
CYLINDER Bucket Assy. (p.8-52)
BLOCK Tube Mounting
SPACER

ed. 08/2007

8-22
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)

CONECTOR (1 7/16-12xM22x2)
ANILLO-O (.926 IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (29.6MM IDx2.9)
CONECTOR (1 11/16-12xM42x2)
ANILLO-O (1.176 IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (38.6MM IDx2.9)
CODO (90) (1 11/16-12xM42x2)
ANILLO-O (1.176 IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (38.6MM IDx2.9)
PERNO (M10x70,10.9)
PERNO (M10x130,10.9)
TUERCA traba (M10x1.5)
ARANDELA (M10x24.5x3)
PLACA
TUBO Haste Inclinacin Der.
MANGUERA Inclinacin Base (1083mm)
MANGUERA Inclinacin Vastago (1358mm)
TUBO Cilindro Inclinacin
TUBO Cargar Der.
TUBO Cargar Izq.
GATO Levantamiento Conj. (p.8-54)
GATO Cuchara Conj. (p.8-52)
BLOQUE Montaje Tubo
ESPACIADOR

75314516

8-23

821E

AG8BFB0

ed. 08/2007

75314516

HIDRULICO - LEVANTAMENTO E CAAMBA DA CARREGADEIRA Z-BAR


HYDRAULICS - LOADER LIFT AND BUCKET Z-BAR
HIDRAULICO - LEVANTAMIENTO Y CUCHARA DE LA CARGADORA Z-BAR
ITEM
REF.
1
1
1
2
2
2
3
3
3
4
4

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
700-105
238-6021
637-64296
700-134
238-6025
637-64296
700-407
238-6021
637-64296
701-418
238-6021

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
3

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
CONECTOR (1 7/16-12xM22x2)
ANEL-O (.926 IDx.070)
ANEL-O (29.6MM IDx2.9)
CONECTOR (1 11/16-12xM33x2)
ANEL-O (1.176 IDx.070)
ANEL-O (29.6MM IDx2.9)
CONEXO T (1 7/16-12xM33x2)
ANEL-O (.926 IDx.070)
ANEL-O (29.6MM IDx2.9)
CONEXO T (1 7/16-12x1 7/16-12)
ANEL-O (.926 IDx.070)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
CONNECTOR (1 7/16-12xM22x2)
O-RING (.926 IDx.070)
O-RING (29.6MM IDx2.9)
CONNECTOR (1 11/16-12xM33x2)
O-RING (1.176 IDx.070)
O-RING (29.6MM IDx2.9)
TEE (1 7/16-12xM33x2)
O-RING (.926 IDx.070)
O-RING (29.6MM IDx2.9)
TEE (1 7/16-12x1 7/16-12)
O-RING (.926 IDx.070)

ed. 08/2007

8-24
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)

CONECTOR (1 7/16-12xM22x2)
ANILLO-O (.926 IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (29.6MM IDx2.9)
CONECTOR (1 11/16-12xM33x2)
ANILLO-O (1.176 IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (29.6MM IDx2.9)
CONECTOR T (1 7/16-12xM33x2)
ANILLO-O (.926 IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (29.6MM IDx2.9)
CONECTOR T (1 7/16-12x1 7/16-12)
ANILLO-O (.926 IDx.070)

75314516

8-25

821E

AG8BFC0

ed. 08/2007

75314516

HIDRULICO - LEVANTAMENTO E CAAMBA DA CARREGADEIRA Z-BAR


HYDRAULICS - LOADER LIFT AND BUCKET Z-BAR
HIDRAULICO - LEVANTAMIENTO Y CUCHARA DE LA CARGADORA Z-BAR
ITEM
REF.
1
2
2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
13
13
14
14
15
16
17
18
19

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
REF
700-105
238-6021
637-64296
87331345
87359350
87331333
827-10130
8500858
367658A1
87444561
367489A1
895-15010
832-10410
700-308
238-6021
637-64296
701-418
238-6021
87331704
87331708
627-10025
892-11010
895-11010

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
8
2
4
4
4
4
4
3
1
1
2
3
1
1
4
4
4

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
CILINDRO Levantamento (p.8-54)
CONECTOR (1 7/16-12xM22x2)
ANEL-O (.926 IDx.070)
ANEL-O (29.6MM IDx2.9)
MANGUEIRA Levantamento Base (1958mm)
TUBO Base Levantamento
TUBO Haste Inclinao LE
PARAFUSO (M10x130,10.9)
PLACA
PLACA
BLOCO Montagem Tubo
BLOCO Montagem Tubo
ARRUELA (M11x24x2)
PORCA trava (M10x1.5)
COTOVELO (90) (1 7/16-12xM33x2)
ANEL-O (.926 IDx.070)
ANEL-O (29.6MM IDx2.9)
CONEXO T (1 7/16-12x1 7/16-12)
ANEL-O (.926 IDx.070)
SUPORTE Levantamento LD
SUPORTE Levantamento LE
PARAFUSO (M10x20,10.9)
ARRUELA presso (M10)
ARRUELA (M10x20x2)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
CYLINDER Lift (p.8-54)
CONNECTOR (1 7/16-12xM22x2)
O-RING (.926 IDx.070)
O-RING (29.6MM IDx2.9)
HOSE Lift Base (1958mm)
TUBE Lift Base
TUBE Lift Rod LH
BOLT (M10x130,10.9)
PLATE Clamp Cover
PLATE Clamp Cover
BLOCK Tube Mounting
BLOCK Tube Mounting
WASHER (M11x24x2)
NUT lock (M10x1.5)
ELBOW (90) (1 7/16-12xM33x2)
O-RING (.926 IDx.070)
O-RING (29.6MM IDx2.9)
TEE (1 7/16-12x1 7/16-12)
O-RING (.926 IDx.070)
BRACKET Lift RH
BRACKET Lift LH
BOLT (M10x20,10.9)
WASHER lock (M10)
WASHER (M10x20x2)

ed. 08/2007

8-26
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)

GATO Levantamiento (p.8-54)


CONECTOR (1 7/16-12xM22x2)
ANILLO-O (.926 IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (29.6MM IDx2.9)
MANGUERA Levantamiento Base (1958mm)
TUBO Base Levantamiento
TUBO Haste Inclinacin Izq.
PERNO (M10x130,10.9)
PLACA
PLACA
BLOQUE Montaje Tubo
BLOQUE Montaje Tubo
ARANDELA (M11x24x2)
TUERCA traba (M10x1.5)
CODO (90) (1 7/16-12xM33x2)
ANILLO-O (.926 IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (29.6MM IDx2.9)
CONECTOR T (1 7/16-12x1 7/16-12)
ANILLO-O (.926 IDx.070)
SOPORTE Levantamiento Der.
SOPORTE Levantamiento Izq.
PERNO (M10x20,10.9)
ARANDELA cierre (M10)
ARANDELA (M10x20x2)

75314516

8-27

821E

AG8BHA0

ed. 08/2007

75314516

HIDRULICO - AUXILIAR DA CARREGADEIRA


HYDRAULICS - LOADER AUXILIARY
HIDRAULICO - AUXILIAR DE LA CARGADORA
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
14
15
16
17

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
373040A2
367489A1
372453A1
827-10060
827-10080
627-10025
700-105
238-6021
832-10410
367658A1
87346055
87346050
87346048
895-11010
701-914
238-6018
827-10120
87324906
896-15010

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
2
4
4
4
82
1
1
4
6
1
1
1
4
2
2
4
2
4

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
SUPORTE Abraadeira Mangueira
BLOCO Montagem Tubo
BLOCO Montagem Tubo
PARAFUSO (M10x60,10.9)
PARAFUSO (M10x80,10.9)
PARAFUSO (M10x20,10.9)
CONECTOR (1 7/16-12xM22x2)
ANEL-O (.926 IDx.070)
PORCA trava (M10x1.5)
PLACA
MANGUEIRA Acessrios Z-bar (2252mm)
TUBO Acessrio LE
TUBO Acessrio LD
ARRUELA (M10x20x2)
BUJO (3/16-12)
ANEL-O (.739 IDx.070)
PARAFUSO (M10x120,10.9)
ESPAADOR
ARRUELA (M10x24.5x3)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
BRACKET Hose Clamp
BLOCK Tube Mounting
BLOCK Tube Mounting
BOLT (M10x60,10.9)
BOLT (M10x80,10.9)
BOLT (M10x20,10.9)
CONNECTOR (1 7/16-12xM22x2)
O-RING (.926 IDx.070)
NUT lock (M10x1.5)
PLATE Clamp Cover
HOSE Accesory Z-bar (2252mm)
TUBE Accessory LH
TUBE Accessory RH
WASHER (M10x20x2)
PLUG (3/16-12)
O-RING (.739 IDx.070)
BOLT (M10x120,10.9)
SPACER
WASHER (M10x24.5x3)

ed. 08/2007

8-28
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
SOPORTE Abrazadera Manguera
BLOQUE Montaje Tubo
BLOQUE Montaje Tubo
PERNO (M10x60,10.9)
PERNO (M10x80,10.9)
PERNO (M10x20,10.9)
CONECTOR (1 7/16-12xM22x2)
ANILLO-O (.926 IDx.070)
TUERCA traba (M10x1.5)
PLACA
MANGUERA Accesorios Z-bar (2252mm)
TUBO Accesorio Izq.
TUBO Accesorio Der.
ARANDELA (M10x20x2)
TAPN (3/16-12)
ANILLO-O (.739 IDx.070)
PERNO (M10x120,10.9)
ESPACIADOR
ARANDELA (M10x24.5x3)

75314516

8-29

821E

AG8BI00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

HIDRULICO - CONTROLE DA CARREGADEIRA - LINHAS DO CONTROLE PILOTO


HYDRAULICS - LOADER CONTROL - PILOT CONTROL LINES
HIDRAULICO - CONTROL DE LA CARGADORA - LINEAS DEL CONTROL PILOTO
ITEM
REF.
1
2
2
2
3
3
3
4
4
4
5
5
6
6
7
7
8
9
10
11
11
12
13
13
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
238-6012
700-101
238-6012
637-63113
700-304
238-6012
637-63113
700-315
238-6012
637-63113
701-319
238-6012
701-434
238-6012
701-909
238-6012
8501047
87333783
87351223
87351234
87351234
232388A1
391859A1
238-6012
637-63113
87351224
87351229
87351232
87351231
87351230
87351226
87351225

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
2
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
ANEL-O (.364 IDx.070)
CONECTOR (11/16-16xM14x1.5)
ANEL-O (.364 IDx.070)
ANEL-O (11.3MM IDx2.2)
COTOVELO (90) (11/16-18xM14x1.5)
ANEL-O (.364 IDx.070)
ANEL-O (11.3MM IDx2.2)
COTOVELO (45) (11/16-18xM14x1.5)
ANEL-O (.364 IDx.070)
ANEL-O (11.3MM IDx2.2)
COTOVELO (90) (11/16-16x11/16-16)
ANEL-O (.364 IDx.070)
CONEXO T (11/16-16x11/16-16)
ANEL-O (.364 IDx.070)
PORCA trava (11/16-16)
ANEL-O (.364 IDx.070)
ACUMULADOR Piloto
PROTEO Mangueiras
ACUMULADOR Piloto
MANGUEIRA Presso Piloto (2376mm)
MANGUEIRA Presso Piloto (2376mm)
PROTETOR
VLVULA anti-retorno
ANEL-O (.364 IDx.070)
ANEL-O (11.3MM IDx2.2)
MANGUEIRA Reservatrio (1230mm)
MANGUEIRA Piloto Descarregar (2438mm)
MANGUEIRA Piloto Abaixar (2498mm)
MANGUEIRA Piloto Carregar (2425mm)
MANGUEIRA Piloto Levantar (2490mm)
MANGUEIRA Piloto 3 Carretel (2573mm)
MANGUEIRA Piloto 4 Carretel (2645mm)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
O-RING (.364 IDx.070)
CONNECTOR (11/16-16xM14x1.5)
O-RING (.364 IDx.070)
O-RING (11.3MM IDx2.2)
ELBOW (90) (11/16-18xM14x1.5)
O-RING (.364 IDx.070)
O-RING (11.3MM IDx2.2)
ELBOW (45) (11/16-18xM14x1.5)
O-RING (.364 IDx.070)
O-RING (11.3MM IDx2.2)
ELBOW (90) (11/16-16x11/16-16)
O-RING (.364 IDx.070)
TEE (11/16-16x11/16-16)
O-RING (.364 IDx.070)
NUT lock (11/16-16)
O-RING (.364 IDx.070)
ACCUMULATOR Pilot
PROTECTION Hoses
ACCUMULATOR Pilot
HOSE Pilot Pressure (2376mm)
HOSE Pilot Pressure (2376mm)
GROMMET
VALVE check
O-RING (.364 IDx.070)
O-RING (11.3MM IDx2.2)
HOSE Hydraulic Tank (1230mm)
HOSE Pilot Dump (2438mm)
HOSE Pilot Lower (2498mm)
HOSE Pilot Rollback (2425mm)
HOSE Pilot Raise (2490mm)
HOSE Pilot 3rd Spool (2573mm)
HOSE Pilot 4th Spool (2645mm)

ed. 08/2007

8-30
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)

ANILLO-O (.364 IDx.070)


CONECTOR (11/16-16xM14x1.5)
ANILLO-O (.364 IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (11.3MM IDx2.2)
CODO (90) (11/16-18xM14x1.5)
ANILLO-O (.364 IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (11.3MM IDx2.2)
CODO (45) (11/16-18xM14x1.5)
ANILLO-O (.364 IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (11.3MM IDx2.2)
CODO (90) (11/16-16x11/16-16)
ANILLO-O (.364 IDx.070)
CONECTOR T (11/16-16x11/16-16)
ANILLO-O (.364 IDx.070)
TUERCA traba (11/16-16)
ANILLO-O (.364 IDx.070)
ACUMULADOR Piloto
PROTECCIN Mangueras
ACUMULADOR Piloto
MANGUERA Presin Piloto (2376mm)
MANGUERA Presin Piloto (2376mm)
PROTECTOR
VLVULA anti-retorno
ANILLO-O (.364 IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (11.3MM IDx2.2)
MANGUERA Depsito (1230mm)
MANGUERA Piloto Descargar (2438mm)
MANGUERA Piloto Bajar (2498mm)
MANGUERA Piloto Cargar (2425mm)
MANGUERA Piloto Levantar (2490mm)
MANGUERA Piloto 3 Carrete (2573mm)
MANGUERA Piloto 4 Carrete (2645mm)

75314516

8-31

821E

AG8BJ00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

HIDRULICO - TRAVA DO ACOPLAMENTO


HYDRAULICS - COUPLER LOCKING
HIDRAULICO - TRABA DEL ACOPLAMIENTO
ITEM
REF.
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
3
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
9
10
11
11
11
12
13
13
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
379139A1
NSS
NSS
8605216
124639A1
8605153
87346053
700-101
637-63113
238-6012
895-25006
827-6050
832-10406
895-15010
832-10410
701-422
238-6012
364444A2
700-153
238-6011
637-63113
87346060
700-304
637-63113
238-6012
87346058
396918A1
379374A1
87346057
367658A1
827-10060
827-10080
895-11010
627-10025
701-911
238-6012

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
4
2
2
2
6
1
3
1
2-1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
6
2
6
8
4
6
3
2
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
VLVULA Trava Acoplamento
CORPO
BOBINA
SOLENIDE
JOGO DE JUNTAS
JOGO Vedadores
SUPORTE Acoplador
CONECTOR (11/16-16xM14x1.5)
ANEL-O (11.3MM IDx2.2)
ANEL-O (.364 IDx.070)
ARRUELA (M6x18x1.6)
PARAFUSO (M6x50,10.9)
PORCA (M6x1)
ARRUELA (M11x24x2)
PORCA trava (M10x1.5)
CONEXO T (11/16-16x11/16-16)
ANEL-O (.364 IDx.070)
INTERRUPTOR
CONECTOR (9/16-18xM14x1.5)
ANEL-O (.301 IDx.070)
ANEL-O (11.3MM IDx2.2)
ACOPLADOR Retorno
COTOVELO (90) (11/16-18xM14x1.5)
ANEL-O (11.3MM IDx2.2)
ANEL-O (.364 IDx.070)
ACOPLADOR Presso
SUPORTE Abraadeira Mangueira
BLOCO Montagem Tubo
MANGUEIRA Acoplamento (2381mm)
PLACA
PARAFUSO (M10x60,10.9)
PARAFUSO (M10x80,10.9)
ARRUELA (M10x20x2)
PARAFUSO (M10x20,10.9)
BUJO (11/16-16) (no ilustrado)
ANEL-O (.364 IDx.070) (no ilustrado)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
VALVE Coupler Locking
BODY
COIL
SOLENOID
GASKET KIT
KIT Seals
BRACKET Coupler
CONNECTOR (11/16-16xM14x1.5)
O-RING (11.3MM IDx2.2)
O-RING (.364 IDx.070)
WASHER (M6x18x1.6)
BOLT (M6x50,10.9)
NUT (M6x1)
WASHER (M11x24x2)
NUT lock (M10x1.5)
TEE (11/16-16x11/16-16)
O-RING (.364 IDx.070)
SWITCH
CONNECTOR (9/16-18xM14x1.5)
O-RING (.301 IDx.070)
O-RING (11.3MM IDx2.2)
COUPLER Return
ELBOW (90) (11/16-18xM14x1.5)
O-RING (11.3MM IDx2.2)
O-RING (.364 IDx.070)
COUPLER Pressure
BRACKET Hose Clamp
BLOCK Tube Mounting
HOSE Coupler (2381mm)
PLATE Clamp Cover
BOLT (M10x60,10.9)
BOLT (M10x80,10.9)
WASHER (M10x20x2)
BOLT (M10x20,10.9)
PLUG (11/16-16) (not shown)
O-RING (.364 IDx.070) (not shown)

ed. 08/2007

8-32
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
VLVULA Traba Acoplamiento
CUERPO
BOBINA
SOLENOIDE
JUEGO DE JUNTAS
JUEGO vedacin
SOPORTE Acoplamiento
CONECTOR (11/16-16xM14x1.5)
ANILLO-O (11.3MM IDx2.2)
ANILLO-O (.364 IDx.070)
ARANDELA (M6x18x1.6)
PERNO (M6x50,10.9)
TUERCA (M6x1)
ARANDELA (M11x24x2)
TUERCA traba (M10x1.5)
CONECTOR T (11/16-16x11/16-16)
ANILLO-O (.364 IDx.070)
INTERRUPTOR
CONECTOR (9/16-18xM14x1.5)
ANILLO-O (.301 IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (11.3MM IDx2.2)
ACOPLADOR Retorno
CODO (90) (11/16-18xM14x1.5)
ANILLO-O (11.3MM IDx2.2)
ANILLO-O (.364 IDx.070)
ACOPLADOR Presin
SOPORTE Abrazadera Manguera
BLOQUE Montaje Tubo
MANGUERA Acoplamiento (2381mm)
PLACA
PERNO (M10x60,10.9)
PERNO (M10x80,10.9)
ARANDELA (M10x20x2)
PERNO (M10x20,10.9)
TAPN (11/16-16) (no ilustrado)
ANILLO-O (.364 IDx.070) (no ilustrado)

75314516

8-33

821E

AG8BKC0

ed. 08/2007

75314516

HIDRULICO - ACOPLAMENTO - LINHAS DE DIAGNSTICO


HYDRAULICS - COUPLER - DIAGNOSTIC LINES
HIDRAULICO - ACOPLAMIENTO - LINEAS DE DIAGNSTICO
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
11
11
12
12
13
13
14
14
15
15
15

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
190117A1
190117A1
190117A1
190117A1
190117A1
190117A1
190117A1
190117A1
190117A1
190117A1
700-100
238-6011
637-63093
201-110
238-6011
701-329
238-6011
703-902
238-6014
700-153
637-63113
238-6011

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
9

1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
ACOPLAMENTO Diagnstico
ACOPLAMENTO Acumulador Traseiro
ACOPLAMENTO Acumulador Dianteiro
ACOPLAMENTO Freio Traseiro
ACOPLAMENTO Freio Dianteiro
ACOPLAMENTO Load Sense Baixa Pres.
ACOPLAMENTO Baixa Presso
ACOPLAMENTO Presso Piloto
ACOPLAMENTO Load Sense Alta Pres.
ACOPLAMENTO Alta Presso
CONECTOR (9/16-18xM12x1.5)
ANEL-O (.301 IDx.070)
ANEL-O (9.3MM IDx2.2)
REDUTOR (9/16-18x13/16-16 )
ANEL-O (.301 IDx.070)
COTOVELO (90) (9/16-18x9/16-18)
ANEL-O (.301 IDx.070)
PORCA (12mm)
ANEL-O (.489 IDx.070)
CONECTOR (9/16-18xM14x1.5)
ANEL-O (11.3MM IDx2.2)
ANEL-O (.301 IDx.070)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
COUPLING Diagnostic
COUPLING Rear Brake Accumulator
COUPLING Front Brake Accumulator
COUPLING Rear Axle Brake
COUPLING Front Axle Brake
COUPLING Low Pres Load Sense
COUPLING Low Pres Discharge
COUPLING Pilot Pressure
COUPLING High Pres Load Sense
COUPLING High Pres Discharge
CONNECTOR (9/16-18xM12x1.5)
O-RING (.301 IDx.070)
O-RING (9.3MM IDx2.2)
REDUCER (9/16-18x13/16-16 )
O-RING (.301 IDx.070)
ELBOW (90) (9/16-18x9/16-18)
O-RING (.301 IDx.070)
NUT (12mm)
O-RING (.489 IDx.070)
CONNECTOR (9/16-18xM14x1.5)
O-RING (11.3MM IDx2.2)
O-RING (.301 IDx.070)

ed. 08/2007

8-34
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
ACOPLAMIENTO Diagnostico
ACOPLAMIENTO Acumulador Trasero
ACOPLAMIENTO Acumulador Delantero
ACOPLAMIENTO Freno Trasero
ACOPLAMIENTO Freno Delantero
ACOPLAMIENTO Load Sense Baja Pres.
ACOPLAMIENTO Baja Presin
ACOPLAMIENTO Presin Piloto
ACOPLAMIENTO Load Sense Alta Pres.
ACOPLAMIENTO Alta Presin
CONECTOR (9/16-18xM12x1.5)
ANILLO-O (.301 IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (9.3MM IDx2.2)
REDUCTOR (9/16-18x13/16-16 )
ANILLO-O (.301 IDx.070)
CODO (90) (9/16-18x9/16-18)
ANILLO-O (.301 IDx.070)
TUERCA (12mm)
ANILLO-O (.489 IDx.070)
CONECTOR (9/16-18xM14x1.5)
ANILLO-O (11.3MM IDx2.2)
ANILLO-O (.301 IDx.070)

75314516

8-35

821E

AG8BLA0

ed. 08/2007

75314516

HIDRULICO - CONTROLE DE CONDUO


HYDRAULICS - RIDE CONTROL
HIDRAULICO - CONTROL DE CONDUCCIN
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
4
4
5
5
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
15
16
17
18

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
231-1446
495-11041
627-10040
700-105
238-6021
637-64296
700-308
238-6012
637-64296
832-10410
896-15010
896-15012
87529288
87534055
87534057
87339303
87529281
87393434
87527217
L128472
87350055

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
4
4
2
3
1
1
3
1
1
4
4
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
PORCA trava (3/8-16)
ARRUELA (3/8,SAE)
PARAFUSO (M10x40,10.9)
CONECTOR (1 7/16-12xM22x2)
ANEL-O (.926 IDx.070)
ANEL-O (29.6MM IDx2.9)
COTOVELO (90) (1 7/16-12xM33x2)
ANEL-O (.364 IDx.070)
ANEL-O (29.6MM IDx2.9)
PORCA trava (M10x1.5)
ARRUELA (M10x24.5x3)
ARRUELA (M12x28.5x4)
MANGUEIRA Acumulador Contr Cond. (613mm)
TUBO
TUBO
MANGUEIRA Reserv Contr Conduo (568mm)
SUPORTE Acumulador (Cinza)
ACUMULADOR Contr. Conduo
VLVULA Controle Conduo
PARAFUSO-U
INTERRUPTOR

DESCRIPTION
(English)
NUT lock (3/8-16)
WASHER (3/8,SAE)
SCREW (M10x40,10.9)
CONNECTOR (1 7/16-12xM22x2)
O-RING (.926 IDx.070)
O-RING (29.6MM IDx2.9)
ELBOW (90) (1 7/16-12xM33x2)
O-RING (.364 IDx.070)
O-RING (29.6MM IDx2.9)
NUT lock (M10x1.5)
WASHER (M10x24.5x3)
WASHER (M12x28.5x4)
HOSE Ride Control Accumulator (613mm)
TUBE
TUBE
HOSE Ride Control Tank (568mm)
BRACKET Accumulator (Gray)
ACCUMULATOR Ride Control
VALVE Ride Control
U-BOLT
SWITCH

ed. 08/2007

8-36
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
TUERCA traba (3/8-16)
ARANDELA (3/8,SAE)
TORNILLO (M10x40,10.9)
CONECTOR (1 7/16-12xM22x2)
ANILLO-O (.926 IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (29.6MM IDx2.9)
CODO (90) (1 7/16-12xM33x2)
ANILLO-O (.364 IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (29.6MM IDx2.9)
TUERCA traba (M10x1.5)
ARANDELA (M10x24.5x3)
ARANDELA (M12x28.5x4)
MANGUERA Acumulador Contr Cond. (613mm)
TUBO
TUBO
MANGUERA Deposito Contr Conduccin (568mm)
SOPORTE Acumulador (Gris)
ACUMULADOR Contr. Conduccin
VLVULA Control Conduccin
TORNILLO-U
INTERRUPTOR

75314516

8-37

821E

AG8BLB0

ed. 08/2007

75314516

HIDRULICO - SEM CONTROLE DE CONDUO Z-BAR


HYDRAULICS - WITHOUT RIDE CONTROL Z-BAR
HIDRAULICO - SIN CONTROL DE CONDUCCIN Z-BAR
ITEM
REF.
1
1

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
701-901
238-6021

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
CAPA
ANEL-O (.926 IDx.070)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
CAP
O-RING (.926 IDx.070)

ed. 08/2007

8-38
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
CAPA
ANILLO-O (.926 IDx.070)

75314516

8-39

821E

AG8CA00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CONTROLE DA CARREGADEIRA - MONTAGEM DO JOYSTICK


LOADER CONTROL - JOYSTICK MOUNTING
CONTROL DE LA CARGADORA - MONTAJE DEL JOYSTICK
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
7
7
8
8
9
9
10
10
10
11
11
11
12
13
14

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
REF
87516506
87349019
895-25006
832-10406
540-719
700-101
238-6012
637-63113
701-329
238-6011
87354477
238-6012
700-406
238-6012
637-63113
201-145
238-6011
238-6012
87638910
840-1630
140040

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
8
4
9
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
4
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
JOYSTICK (p.8-78 e p.8-80)
ADAPTADOR
ADAPTADOR
ARRUELA (M6x18x1.6)
PORCA (M6x1)
PARAFUSO (M6x20)
CONECTOR (11/16-16xM14x1.5)
ANEL-O (.364 IDx.070)
ANEL-O (11.3MM IDx2.2)
COTOVELO (90) (9/16-18x9/16-18)
ANEL-O (.301 IDx.070)
COTOVELO (45) (11/16-16x11/16-16)
ANEL-O (.364 IDx.070)
CONEXO T (11/16-16xM14x1.5)
ANEL-O (.364 IDx.070)
ANEL-O (11.3MM IDx2.2)
REDUTOR (9/16-18x11/16-16 )
ANEL-O (.301 IDx.070)
ANEL-O (.364 IDx.070)
SUPORTE
PARAFUSO (M6x30)
ARRUELA (M6x22x2)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
JOYSTICK (p.8-78 e p.8-80)
ADAPTER
ADAPTER
WASHER (M6x18x1.6)
NUT (M6x1)
SCREW (M6x20)
CONNECTOR (11/16-16xM14x1.5)
O-RING (.364 IDx.070)
O-RING (11.3MM IDx2.2)
ELBOW (90) (9/16-18x9/16-18)
O-RING (.301 IDx.070)
ELBOW (45) (11/16-16x11/16-16)
O-RING (.364 IDx.070)
TEE (11/16-16xM14x1.5)
O-RING (.364 IDx.070)
O-RING (11.3MM IDx2.2)
REDUCER (9/16-18x11/16-16 )
O-RING (.301 IDx.070)
O-RING (.364 IDx.070)
BRACKET
SCREW (M6x30)
WASHER (M6x22x2)

ed. 08/2007

8-40
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
JOYSTICK (p.8-78 e p.8-80)
ADAPTADOR
ADAPTADOR
ARANDELA (M6x18x1.6)
TUERCA (M6x1)
TORNILLO (M6x20)
CONECTOR (11/16-16xM14x1.5)
ANILLO-O (.364 IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (11.3MM IDx2.2)
CODO (90) (9/16-18x9/16-18)
ANILLO-O (.301 IDx.070)
CODO (45) (11/16-16x11/16-16)
ANILLO-O (.364 IDx.070)
CONECTOR T (11/16-16xM14x1.5)
ANILLO-O (.364 IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (11.3MM IDx2.2)
REDUCTOR (9/16-18x11/16-16 )
ANILLO-O (.301 IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (.364 IDx.070)
SOPORTE
TORNILLO (M6x30)
ARANDELA (M6x22x2)

75314516

8-41

821E

AG8CB00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CONTROLE DA CARREGADEIRA - MONTAGEM DO JOYSTICK COM 1 ALAVANCA


LOADER CONTROL - 1 LEVER JOYSTICK MOUNTING
CONTROL DE LA CARGADORA - MONTAJE DEL JOYSTICK CON 1 PALANCA
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
7
7
8
8
9
9
10
10
10
11
11
11
12
13

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
REF
87516506
895-25006
840-1630
540-719
87638911
700-101
238-6012
637-63113
701-329
238-6011
87354477
238-6012
700-406
238-6012
637-63113
201-145
238-6012
637-63113
832-10406
140040

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
6
4
7
1
7
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
4

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
JOYSTICK com 1 Alavanca (p.8-82)
ADAPTADOR
ARRUELA (M6x18x1.6)
PARAFUSO (M6x30)
PARAFUSO (M6x20)
SUPORTE
CONECTOR (11/16-16xM14x1.5)
ANEL-O (.364 IDx.070)
ANEL-O (11.3MM IDx2.2)
COTOVELO (90) (9/16-18x9/16-18)
ANEL-O (.301 IDx.070)
COTOVELO (45) (11/16-16x11/16-16)
ANEL-O (.364 IDx.070)
CONEXO T (11/16-16xM14x1.5)
ANEL-O (.364 IDx.070)
ANEL-O (11.3MM IDx2.2)
REDUTOR (9/16-18x11/16-16 )
ANEL-O (.364 IDx.070)
ANEL-O (11.3MM IDx2.2)
PORCA (M6x1)
ARRUELA (M6x22x2)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
JOYSTICK with 1 lever (p.8-82)
ADAPTER
WASHER (M6x18x1.6)
SCREW (M6x30)
SCREW (M6x20)
BRACKET
CONNECTOR (11/16-16xM14x1.5)
O-RING (.364 IDx.070)
O-RING (11.3MM IDx2.2)
ELBOW (90) (9/16-18x9/16-18)
O-RING (.301 IDx.070)
ELBOW (45) (11/16-16x11/16-16)
O-RING (.364 IDx.070)
TEE (11/16-16xM14x1.5)
O-RING (.364 IDx.070)
O-RING (11.3MM IDx2.2)
REDUCER (9/16-18x11/16-16 )
O-RING (.364 IDx.070)
O-RING (11.3MM IDx2.2)
NUT (M6x1)
WASHER (M6x22x2)

ed. 08/2007

8-42
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)

JOYSTICK con 1 Palanca (p.8-82)


ADAPTADOR
ARANDELA (M6x18x1.6)
TORNILLO (M6x30)
TORNILLO (M6x20)
SOPORTE
CONECTOR (11/16-16xM14x1.5)
ANILLO-O (.364 IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (11.3MM IDx2.2)
CODO (90) (9/16-18x9/16-18)
ANILLO-O (.301 IDx.070)
CODO (45) (11/16-16x11/16-16)
ANILLO-O (.364 IDx.070)
CONECTOR T (11/16-16xM14x1.5)
ANILLO-O (.364 IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (11.3MM IDx2.2)
REDUCTOR (9/16-18x11/16-16 )
ANILLO-O (.364 IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (11.3MM IDx2.2)
TUERCA (M6x1)
ARANDELA (M6x22x2)

75314516

8-43

821E

AG8CC00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CONTROLE DA CARREGADEIRA - MONTAGEM DO JOYSTICK COM 2 ALAVANCAS


LOADER CONTROL - 2 LEVER JOYSTICK MOUNTING
CONTROL DE LA CARGADORA - MONTAJE DEL JOYSTICK CON 2 PALANCAS
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
7
7
8
8
9
9
10
10
10
11
11
11
12
13

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
REF
87516506
895-25006
840-1630
540-719
87638912
700-101
238-6012
637-63113
701-329
238-6011
87354477
238-6012
700-406
238-6012
637-63113
201-145
238-6012
637-63113
832-10406
140040

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
6
4
7
1
7
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
4

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
JOYSTICK com 2 Alavancas (p.8-84)
ADAPTADOR
ARRUELA (M6x18x1.6)
PARAFUSO (M6x30)
PARAFUSO (M6x20)
SUPORTE
CONECTOR (11/16-16xM14x1.5)
ANEL-O (.364 IDx.070)
ANEL-O (11.3MM IDx2.2)
COTOVELO (90) (9/16-18x9/16-18)
ANEL-O (.301 IDx.070)
COTOVELO (45) (11/16-16x11/16-16)
ANEL-O (.364 IDx.070)
CONEXO T (11/16-16xM14x1.5)
ANEL-O (.364 IDx.070)
ANEL-O (11.3MM IDx2.2)
REDUTOR (9/16-18x11/16-16 )
ANEL-O (.364 IDx.070)
ANEL-O (11.3MM IDx2.2)
PORCA (M6x1)
ARRUELA (M6x22x2)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
JOYSTICK with 2 levers (p.8-84)
ADAPTER
WASHER (M6x18x1.6)
SCREW (M6x30)
SCREW (M6x20)
BRACKET
CONNECTOR (11/16-16xM14x1.5)
O-RING (.364 IDx.070)
O-RING (11.3MM IDx2.2)
ELBOW (90) (9/16-18x9/16-18)
O-RING (.301 IDx.070)
ELBOW (45) (11/16-16x11/16-16)
O-RING (.364 IDx.070)
TEE (11/16-16xM14x1.5)
O-RING (.364 IDx.070)
O-RING (11.3MM IDx2.2)
REDUCER (9/16-18x11/16-16 )
O-RING (.364 IDx.070)
O-RING (11.3MM IDx2.2)
NUT (M6x1)
WASHER (M6x22x2)

ed. 08/2007

8-44
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)

JOYSTICK con 2 Palancas (p.8-84)


ADAPTADOR
ARANDELA (M6x18x1.6)
TORNILLO (M6x30)
TORNILLO (M6x20)
SOPORTE
CONECTOR (11/16-16xM14x1.5)
ANILLO-O (.364 IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (11.3MM IDx2.2)
CODO (90) (9/16-18x9/16-18)
ANILLO-O (.301 IDx.070)
CODO (45) (11/16-16x11/16-16)
ANILLO-O (.364 IDx.070)
CONECTOR T (11/16-16xM14x1.5)
ANILLO-O (.364 IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (11.3MM IDx2.2)
REDUCTOR (9/16-18x11/16-16 )
ANILLO-O (.364 IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (11.3MM IDx2.2)
TUERCA (M6x1)
ARANDELA (M6x22x2)

75314516

8-45

821E

AH8CD00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CONTROLE DA CARREGADEIRA - MONTAGEM DO SISTEMA COM 3 ALAVANCAS


LOADER CONTROL - 3 LEVER SYSTEM MOUNTING
CONTROL DE LA CARGADORA - MONTAJE DEL SISTEMA CON 3 PALANCAS
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
5
5
6
6
6
7
7
8
8
9
9
9
10
11
12
13
13
13
14
15
16
17

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
REF
895-25006
832-10406
840-1625
700-315
238-6012
637-63113
700-101
238-6012
637-63113
87354477
238-6012
701-422
238-6012
201-145
238-6011
238-6012
87515559
400833A2
87324389
402390A1
NSS
NSS
87534053
87523729
840-1630
840-1620

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
7
4
4
2
1
1
5
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
6

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
VLVULA 3 alavancas 3 carretis (p.8-64)
ARRUELA (M6x18x1.6)
PORCA (M6x1)
PARAFUSO (M6x25)
COTOVELO (45) (11/16-18xM14x1.5)
ANEL-O (.364 IDx.070)
ANEL-O (11.3MM IDx2.2)
CONECTOR (11/16-16xM14x1.5)
ANEL-O (.364 IDx.070)
ANEL-O (11.3MM IDx2.2)
COTOVELO (45) (11/16-16x11/16-16)
ANEL-O (.364 IDx.070)
CONEXO T (11/16-16x11/16-16)
ANEL-O (.364 IDx.070)
REDUTOR (9/16-18x11/16-16 )
ANEL-O (.301 IDx.070)
ANEL-O (.364 IDx.070)
SUPORTE 3 Alavancas
INTERRUPTOR
CHICOTE Interruptor FNR
INTERRUPTOR
ARRUELA presso
PORCA
SUPORTE Controle 1 Eixo
TAMPA Torre Interruptores
PARAFUSO (M6x30)
PARAFUSO (M6x20)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
VALVE 3 levers 3 spool (p.8-64)
WASHER (M6x18x1.6)
NUT (M6x1)
SCREW (M6x25)
ELBOW (45) (11/16-18xM14x1.5)
O-RING (.364 IDx.070)
O-RING (11.3MM IDx2.2)
CONNECTOR (11/16-16xM14x1.5)
O-RING (.364 IDx.070)
O-RING (11.3MM IDx2.2)
ELBOW (45) (11/16-16x11/16-16)
O-RING (.364 IDx.070)
TEE (11/16-16x11/16-16)
O-RING (.364 IDx.070)
REDUCER (9/16-18x11/16-16 )
O-RING (.301 IDx.070)
O-RING (.364 IDx.070)
BRACKET 3 Lever
SWITCH
HARNESS FNR Switch
SWITCH
WASHER lock
NUT
BRACKET Single Axis Controller
COVER Switch Tower
SCREW (M6x30)
SCREW (M6x20)

ed. 08/2007

8-46
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)

VLVULA 3 palancas 3 carretes (p.8-64)


ARANDELA (M6x18x1.6)
TUERCA (M6x1)
TORNILLO (M6x25)
CODO (45) (11/16-18xM14x1.5)
ANILLO-O (.364 IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (11.3MM IDx2.2)
CONECTOR (11/16-16xM14x1.5)
ANILLO-O (.364 IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (11.3MM IDx2.2)
CODO (45) (11/16-16x11/16-16)
ANILLO-O (.364 IDx.070)
CONECTOR T (11/16-16x11/16-16)
ANILLO-O (.364 IDx.070)
REDUCTOR (9/16-18x11/16-16 )
ANILLO-O (.301 IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (.364 IDx.070)
SOPORTE 3 Palancas
INTERRUPTOR
HAZ. ELECTRICO Interruptor FNR
INTERRUPTOR
ARANDELA cierre
TUERCA
SOPORTE Control 1 Eje
TAPA Torre Interruptores
TORNILLO (M6x30)
TORNILLO (M6x20)

75314516

8-47

821E

AG8DA00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

VLVULA DE CONTROLE - 2 E 3 CARRETIS - MONTAGEM


CONTROL VALVE - 2 AND 3 SPOOL - MOUNTING
VLVULA DE CONTROL - 2 Y 3 CARRETES - MONTAJE
ITEM
REF.
1
1
2
2
3
4
5
5
5

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
REF
REF
86583482
86639046
896-11012
627-12030
700-101
238-6012
637-63113

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
2
1
3
3
3
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
VLVULA Carreg Z-bar 2 Carretis (Nota 1)
VLVULA Carreg Z-bar 3 Carretis (Nota 1)
BUJO M33x2
ANEL-O (29.6MM IDx2.9)
ARRUELA (M13.5x24.5x3)
PARAFUSO (M12x30,10.9)
CONECTOR (11/16-16xM14x1.5) (se usado)
ANEL-O (.364 IDx.070)
ANEL-O (11.3MM IDx2.2)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
VALVE Loader Z-Bar 2 Spool (Note 1)
VALVE Loader Z-Bar 3 Spool (Note 1)
PLUG M33x2
O-RING (29.6MM IDx2.9)
WASHER (M13.5x24.5x3)
BOLT (M12x30,10.9)
CONNECTOR (11/16-16xM14x1.5) (if used)
O-RING (.364 IDx.070)
O-RING (11.3MM IDx2.2)

8-48
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
VLVULA Cargadora Z-bar 2 Carretes (Nota 1)
VLVULA Cargadora Z-bar 3 Carretes (Nota 1)
TAPN M33x2
ANILLO-O (29.6MM IDx2.9)
ARANDELA (M13.5x24.5x3)
PERNO (M12x30,10.9)
CONECTOR (11/16-16xM14x1.5) (si utilizado)
ANILLO-O (.364 IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (11.3MM IDx2.2)

Nota 1: Ver pginas 8-66 a 8-70


Note 1: See pages 8-66 a 8-70
Nota 1: Vea pginas 8-66 a 8-70

821E

ed. 08/2007

75314516

8-49

821E

AG8DB00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

VLVULA DE CONTROLE - 4 CARRETIS - MONTAGEM


CONTROL VALVE - 4 SPOOL - MOUNTING
VLVULA DE CONTROL - 4 CARRETES - MONTAJE
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
4
5
5
5

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
REF
896-11012
627-12030
86583482
86639046
700-101
238-6012
637-63113

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
3
3
4
1
4
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
VLVULA Carreg Z-bar 4 Carretis (Nota 1)
ARRUELA (M13.5x24.5x3)
PARAFUSO (M12x30,10.9)
BUJO (M33x2)
ANEL-O (29.6MM IDx2.9)
CONECTOR (11/16-16xM14x1.5)
ANEL-O (.364 IDx.070)
ANEL-O (11.3MM IDx2.2)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
VALVE Loader Z-Bar 4 Spool (Note 1)
WASHER (M13.5x24.5x3)
BOLT (M12x30,10.9)
PLUG (M33x2)
O-RING (29.6MM IDx2.9)
CONNECTOR (11/16-16xM14x1.5)
O-RING (.364 IDx.070)
O-RING (11.3MM IDx2.2)

8-50
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
VLVULA Cargadora Z-bar 4 Carretes (Nota 1)
ARANDELA (M13.5x24.5x3)
PERNO (M12x30,10.9)
TAPN (M33x2)
ANILLO-O (29.6MM IDx2.9)
CONECTOR (11/16-16xM14x1.5)
ANILLO-O (.364 IDx.070)
ANILLO-O (11.3MM IDx2.2)

Nota 1: Ver pginas 8-66 a 8-70


Note 1: See pages 8-66 a 8-70
Nota 1: Vea pginas 8-66 a 8-70

821E

ed. 08/2007

75314516

8-51

821E

AG8EB01

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CILINDRO CONJUNTO - CAAMBA DA CARREGADEIRA Z-BAR


CYLINDER ASSEMBLY - Z-BAR LOADER BUCKET
CILINDRO CONJUNTO - CUCHARA DE LA CARGADORA Z-BAR
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87337179
87309045
87625612
365523A1
87309056
1542882C1
NSS
NSS
S92653
G110677
G110421
238-5360
G32126
238-5238
87309996
87399594
87399718
S109539
1980390C1
G106602
827-20090
G32317
87309053
87625612
365523A1
87529743

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
9
9
1
2
2
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
CILINDRO Caamba
TUBO Cilindro
BUCHA
RASPADOR
TAMPA Cilindro
JOGO Vedadores
VEDADOR Haste
VEDADOR
RASPADOR
BUCHA
JUNTA
ANEL-O (5.85 IDx.210)
ANEL
ANEL-O (3.484 IDx.139)
MBOLO
VEDADOR Pisto
ANEL
ANEL Desgaste
ANEL RETENO
PINO
PARAFUSO (M20x90,10.9)
ARRUELA
HASTE
BUCHA
RASPADOR
JOGO Vedadores (Nota 1)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
CYLINDER Bucket
TUBE Cylinder
BUSHING
WIPER
GLAND Cylinder
KIT Seals
SEAL Rod
SEAL
WIPER
BUSHING
GASKET
O-RING (5.85 IDx.210)
RING
O-RING (3.484 IDx.139)
PISTON
SEAL Piston
RING
RING Wear
RING Snap
PIN
BOLT (M20x90,10.9)
WASHER
ROD
BUSHING
WIPER
KIT Seals (Note 1)

8-52
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
GATO Cuchara
TUBO Cilindro
BUJE
RASPADOR
TAPA Cilindro
JUEGO Vedacin
VEDADOR Vastago
VEDADOR
RASPADOR
BUJE
JUNTA
ANILLO-O (5.85 IDx.210)
ANILLO
ANILLO-O (3.484 IDx.139)
MBOLO
VEDADOR Pistn
ANILLO
ANILLO Desgaste
ANILLO TRABA
PASADOR
PERNO (M20x90,10.9)
ARANDELA
VASTAGO
BUJE
RASPADOR
JUEGO Vedacin (Nota 1)

Nota 1: Inclui itens 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 13, 14, 15, 22


Note 1: Includes items 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 13, 14, 15, 22
Nota 1: Incluye itens 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 13, 14, 15, 22

821E

ed. 08/2007

75314516

8-53

821E

AG8EC01

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CILINDRO CONJUNTO - LEVANTAMENTO DA CARREGADEIRA Z-BAR


CYLINDER ASSEMBLY - Z-BAR LOADER LIFT
CILINDRO CONJUNTO - LEVANTAMIENTO DE LA CARGADORA Z-BAR
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87337177
87308529
87625612
365523A1
87308539
1542881C1
NSS
NSS
D95148
336042A1
238-5252
380621A1
238-5250
87530711
87530709
87530710
444640A1
86982444
86642312
87308533
87530718

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
CILINDRO Levantamento (133.2 IDx845.7mm)
TUBO Conj.
BUCHA
RASPADOR
TAMPA
JOGO DE JUNTAS
VEDADOR Haste
VEDADOR
RASPADOR
BUCHA
ANEL-O (5.234" IDx.139")
ANEL encosto
ANEL-O (4.984" IDx.139")
MBOLO
VEDADOR Pisto
ANEL
VEDADOR
PARAFUSO
PARAFUSO Auto Atarrachante
HASTE
JOGO Vedadores (Nota 1)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
CYLINDER Lift (133.2 IDx845.7mm)
TUBE Assy.
BUSHING
WIPER
GLAND
GASKET KIT
SEAL Rod
SEAL
WIPER
BUSHING
O-RING (5.234" IDx.139")
RING Backup
O-RING (4.984" IDx.139")
PISTON
SEAL Piston
RING
SEAL
BOLT
SCREW Self Tapping
ROD
KIT Seals (Note 1)

8-54
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)

GATO Levantamiento (133.2 IDx845.7mm)


TUBO Conj.
BUJE
RASPADOR
TAPA
JUEGO DE JUNTAS
VEDADOR Vastago
VEDADOR
RASPADOR
BUJE
ANILLO-O (5.234" IDx.139")
ANILLO tope
ANILLO-O (4.984" IDx.139")
MBOLO
VEDADOR Pistn
ANILLO
VEDADOR
PERNO
TORNILLO Autoroscante
VASTAGO
JUEGO Vedacin (Nota 1)

Nota 1: Inclui itens 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 12, 13, 14


Note 1: Includes items 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 12, 13, 14
Nota 1: Incluye itens 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 12, 13, 14

821E

ed. 08/2007

75314516

8-55

821E

AH8FA00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

BOMBA HIDRULICA - CONJUNTO


HYDRAULIC PUMP - ASSEMBLY
BOMBA HIDRAULICA - CONJUNTO
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87311487
REF
REF
87358552
8602867
627-12040
896-15012

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
2
2
4
2

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
BOMBA HIDRULICA Conj.
BOMBA Primria (p.8-58)
BOMBA Secundria (p.8-60)
PARAFUSO
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO
ARRUELA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
HYDRAULIC PUMP Assy.
PUMP Primary (p.8-58)
PUMP Secondary (p.8-60)
BOLT
WASHER
BOLT
WASHER

ed. 08/2007

8-56
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
BOMBA HIDRAULICA Conj.
BOMBA Primaria (p.8-58)
BOMBA Secundaria (p.8-60)
TORNILLO
ARANDELA
TORNILLO
ARANDELA

75314516

8-57

821E

AH8FB00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

BOMBA HIDRULICA PRIMRIA - CONJUNTO


PRIMARY HYDRAULIC PUMP - ASSEMBLY
BOMBA HIDRAULICA PRIMARIA - CONJUNTO
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87332520
87358540
87358545
87358543
87358552
8602867
8602864
8602832
8602862
8602858
8602857
87358498
8602870
8602872
87358508
8602860
8602859
8604959
8602855
8602853
8604957
8602866
87358511
8604956
87358503
8602817
87358512
8604955
8602850
87358514
8602861
8604954
8604960
8602844
8604963
8604964
8604965

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
2
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
30
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
3

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
BOMBA PRIMRIA Conj.
CORPO
ANEL-O
ACOPLAMENTO Engrenagem
PARAFUSO
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO
PINO Guia
ANEL-O
ROLAMENTO
CALO
BOMBA Grupo Rotativo
PISTO
PLACA Distribuio
PLACA Oscilao
MANCAL Oscilao
MANCAL Oscilao
PARAFUSO (M5x16;8.8)
MOLA
EIXO
ROLAMENTO
ANEL Encosto
PARAFUSO
ANEL-O
MBOLO Controle
HASTE
BUJO
ANEL-O
CARCAA Bomba
BUJO
VEDADOR Eixo
ANEL Elstico
VLVULA Piloto
VLVULA
BUJO (M12x1.5)
PARAFUSO (M14x35;10.9)
ANEL-O (7.65x1.78)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
PRIMARY PUMP Assy.
BODY
O-RING
COUPLER Gear
BOLT
WASHER
BOLT
DOWEL Pin
O-RING
BEARING
SHIM
PUMP Rotary Group
PISTON
PLATE Distribution
PLATE Swash
CRADLE Shell
CRADLE Shell
BOLT (M5x16;8.8)
SPRING
SHAFT
BEARING
RING Stop
BOLT
O-RING
PISTON Control
ROD-TIP
PLUG
O-RING
HOUSING Pump
PLUG
SEAL Shaft
RING Spring
VALVE Pilot
VALVE
PLUG (M12x1.5)
BOLT (M14x35;10.9)
O-RING (7.65x1.78)

ed. 08/2007

8-58
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
BOMBA PRIMARIA Conj.
CUERPO
ANILLO-O
ACOPLAMIENTO Engranaje
TORNILLO
ARANDELA
TORNILLO
PASADOR Gua
ANILLO-O
RODAMIENTO
CALZO
BOMBA Grupo Rotativo
PISTN
PLACA Distribucin
PLACA Oscilacin
COJINETE Oscilacin
COJINETE Oscilacin
TORNILLO (M5x16;8.8)
RESORTE
EJE
RODAMIENTO
ANILLO Tope
TORNILLO
ANILLO-O
MBOLO Control
VASTAGO
TAPN
ANILLO-O
CARCASA Bomba
TAPN
VEDADOR Eje
ANILLO Elstico
VLVULA Piloto
VLVULA
TAPN (M12x1.5)
TORNILLO (M14x35;10.9)
ANILLO-O (7.65x1.78)

75314516

8-59

821E

AG8FD00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

BOMBA HIDRULICA SECUNDRIA - CONJUNTO


SECONDARY HYDRAULIC PUMP - ASSEMBLY
BOMBA HIDRAULICA SECUNDARIA - CONJUNTO
ITEM
REF.

1
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87332521
87358507
8602864
8602832
8602862
8602858
8602857
87358498
87358518
8602869
87358508
8602860
8602859
8604959
8602855
87358509
8604957
8602866
87358511
8604956
87358503
8602817
87358512
8604955
8602850
87358514
8602861
8604954
8604960
8602844
8604963
8604964
8604965

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
3

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
BOMBA SECUNDRIA Conj.
TAMPA traseira
PARAFUSO
PINO Guia
ANEL-O
ROLAMENTO
CALO
BOMBA Grupo Rotativo
PISTO
PLACA Distribuio
PLACA Oscilao
MANCAL Oscilao
MANCAL Oscilao
PARAFUSO (M5x16;8.8)
MOLA
EIXO
ROLAMENTO
ANEL Encosto
PARAFUSO
ANEL-O
MBOLO Controle
HASTE
BUJO
ANEL-O
CARCAA Bomba
BUJO
VEDADOR Eixo
ANEL Elstico
VLVULA Piloto
VLVULA
BUJO (M12x1.5)
PARAFUSO (M14x35;10.9)
ANEL-O (7.65x1.78)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
SECONDARY PUMP Assy.
COVER rear
BOLT
DOWEL Pin
O-RING
BEARING
SHIM
PUMP Rotary Group
PISTON
PLATE Distribution
PLATE Swash
CRADLE Shell
CRADLE Shell
BOLT (M5x16;8.8)
SPRING
SHAFT
BEARING
RING Stop
BOLT
O-RING
PISTON Control
ROD-TIP
PLUG
O-RING
HOUSING Pump
PLUG
SEAL Shaft
RING Spring
VALVE Pilot
VALVE
PLUG (M12x1.5)
BOLT (M14x35;10.9)
O-RING (7.65x1.78)

ed. 08/2007

8-60
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
BOMBA SECUNDARIA Conj.
TAPA trasera
TORNILLO
PASADOR Gua
ANILLO-O
RODAMIENTO
CALZO
BOMBA Grupo Rotativo
PISTN
PLACA Distribucin
PLACA Oscilacin
COJINETE Oscilacin
COJINETE Oscilacin
TORNILLO (M5x16;8.8)
RESORTE
EJE
RODAMIENTO
ANILLO Tope
TORNILLO
ANILLO-O
MBOLO Control
VASTAGO
TAPN
ANILLO-O
CARCASA Bomba
TAPN
VEDADOR Eje
ANILLO Elstico
VLVULA Piloto
VLVULA
TAPN (M12x1.5)
TORNILLO (M14x35;10.9)
ANILLO-O (7.65x1.78)

75314516

8-61

821E

AH8FE00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

BOMBA GRUPO ROTATIVO - CONJUNTO


PUMP ROTARY GROUP - ASSEMBLY
BOMBA GRUPO ROTATIVO - CONJUNTO
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87358498
87358518
87358521
87358522
8602872
8602870
8604953
8602876
8602874
8602875
8602869

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
1
9
3
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
BOMBA Grupo Rotativo
PISTO
CORPO Cilindro
ANEL Reteno
PLACA Reteno
MBOLO
PINO
DISCO Apoio
MOLA
ANEL Elstico
PLACA Distribuio

DESCRIPTION
(English)
PUMP Rotary Group
PISTON
BODY Cylinder
RING Retaining
PLATE Retaining
PISTON
PIN
DISC Thrust
SPRING
RING Spring
PLATE Distribution

ed. 08/2007

8-62
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
BOMBA Grupo Rotativo
PISTN
CUERPO Cilindro
ANILLO Retencin
PLACA Retencin
MBOLO
PASADOR
DISCO Apoyo
RESORTE
ANILLO Elstico
PLACA Distribucin

75314516

8-63

821E

AG8GA00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

VLVULA DE CONTROLE - 3 ALAVANCAS - CONJUNTO


CONTROL VALVE - 3 LEVERS - ASSEMBLY
VLVULA DE CONTROL - 3 PALANCAS - CONJUNTO
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
407869A2
8604594
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
8604552
8604553
8604554
NSS
NSS
NSS
8604557
8604555
8604556
8604551
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
8604598
8604607
8604608
8604599

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
6
10
3
3
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)

DESCRIPTION
(English)

VLVULA 3 alavancas 3 carretis


VALVE 3 levers 3 spool
JOGO
KIT
MANOPLA
KNOB
MAANETA
HANDLE
GUARDA P
BOOT
PORCA
NUT
SOLENIDE (no ilustrado)
SOLENOID (not shown)
JOGO DE REPARO
REPAIR KIT
JOGO
KIT
HASTE
ROD
HASTE
ROD
PORCA
NUT
VEDADOR
SEAL
JOGO (no ilustrado)
KIT (not shown)
MOLA Conjunto
SPRING Pack
JOGO DE REPARO
REPAIR KIT
MANOPLA
KNOB
MAANETA
HANDLE
MAANETA
HANDLE
GUARDA P
BOOT
VLVULA Controle Carregadeira (no ilustrado)
VALVE Loader Control (not shown)
MOLA Conjunto
SPRING Pack
BUJO Magntico
PLUG Magnetic
ESPAADOR (no ilustrado)
SPACER (not shown)

ed. 08/2007

8-64
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
VLVULA 3 palancas 3 carretes
JUEGO
PERILLA
MANIJA
GUARDA POLVO
TUERCA
SOLENOIDE (no ilustrado)
JUEGO REPARACIN
JUEGO
VASTAGO
VASTAGO
TUERCA
VEDADOR
JUEGO (no ilustrado)
RESORTE Conjunto
JUEGO REPARACIN
PERILLA
MANIJA
MANIJA
GUARDA POLVO
VLVULA Control Cargadora (no ilustrado)
RESORTE Conjunto
TAPN Magntico
ESPACIADOR (no ilustrado)

75314516

8-65

821E

AH8GB00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

VLVULA DE CONTROLE - 2, 3 E 4 CARRETIS - CONJUNTO


CONTROL VALVE - 2, 3 AND 4 SPOOL - ASSEMBLY
VLVULA DE CONTROL - 2,3 Y 4 CARRETES - CONJUNTO
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
3
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87539278
87539282
87539283
8602893
8602896
8602932
8602928
962-10035
895-18010
8602899
87311765
8602900
8602901
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
8602902
8602903
NSS
NSS
NSS
8602904
8602905
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
8602906
8602907
8602912
8602913
8604592
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
8602915
8602916
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
8602919

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
4
1
1
2-4
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2-6
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
VLVULA Carreg Z-bar 2 Carretis (Nota 1)
VLVULA Carreg Z-bar 3 Carretis (Nota 1)
VLVULA Carreg Z-bar 4 Carretis (Nota 1)
PARAFUSO (M33x2)
PLACA Cobertura
PRISIONEIRO (M10x180)
PARAFUSO
PARAFUSO (M10x35,10.9)
ARRUELA (M10x18x1.6)
VLVULA
ANEL-O (15.6x1.78)
VLVULA Piloto Alvio/Anti-cavit.
JOGO Vedadores
ANEL-O (26.64x2.62)
ANEL-O (27.0x3.0)
ANEL encosto (25.5/30.7x0.8)
ANEL-O (34.95x2.62)
ANEL-O (29.8x2.62)
ANEL encosto (28.2/32.5x0.7)
PARAFUSO Trava
JOGO Vedadores
ANEL-O (17.12x2.62)
ANEL encosto (15.6x20x1)
ANEL-O (23.4x2.62)
VLVULA Piloto Anti-cavitao
JOGO Vedadores
VEDADOR Carretel
ANEL-O (17.12x2.62)
ANEL encosto (16.1/20.4x1)
ANEL-O (18.72x2.62)
ANEL-O (23.47x2.62)
VEDADOR Carretel
ANEL-O (10.82x1.78)
ANEL-O (21.89x2.62)
ANEL encosto (21.8x26x1)
ANEL-O (20.35x1.78)
ANEL-O (25.07x2.62)
VLVULA Anti-Cavitao
JOGO Vedadores (no ilustrado)
VLVULA
VLVULA
JOGO Vedadores
VEDADOR (M12x1.5)
ANEL-O (18.77x1.78)
ANEL encosto (11.2x14x1)
ANEL-O (12.42x1.78)
ANEL-O (10.82x1.78)
ANEL encosto (10.2x13x1)
VLVULA Limitadora Vazo
JOGO Vedadores
ANEL-O (8.5x1.5)
ANEL-O (10.82x1.78)
ANEL encosto (7.3x9,5x0,7)
ANEL encosto (11.56x1,35)
PARAFUSO Trava (M28x1x49)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
VALVE Loader Z-Bar 2 Spool (Note 1)
VALVE Loader Z-Bar 3 Spool (Note 1)
VALVE Loader Z-Bar 4 Spool (Note 1)
SCREW (M33x2)
PLATE Cover
STUD (M10x180)
SCREW
SCREW (M10x35,10.9)
WASHER (M10x18x1.6)
VALVE
O-RING (15.6x1.78)
VALVE Pilot Relief/Anti-Cavitation
KIT Seals
O-RING (26.64x2.62)
O-RING (27.0x3.0)
RING thrust (25.5/30.7x0.8)
O-RING (34.95x2.62)
O-RING (29.8x2.62)
RING thrust (28.2/32.5x0.7)
SCREW Locking
KIT Seals
O-RING (17.12x2.62)
RING thrust (15.6x20x1)
O-RING (23.4x2.62)
VALVE Pilot Anti-Cavitation
KIT Seals
SEAL Spool
O-RING (17.12x2.62)
RING thrust (16.1/20.4x1)
O-RING (18.72x2.62)
O-RING (23.47x2.62)
SEAL Spool
O-RING (10.82x1.78)
O-RING (21.89x2.62)
RING thrust (21.8x26x1)
O-RING (20.35x1.78)
O-RING (25.07x2.62)
VALVE Anti-Cavitation
KIT Seals (not shown)
VALVE
VALVE
KIT Seals
SEAL (M12x1.5)
O-RING (18.77x1.78)
RING thrust (11.2x14x1)
O-RING (12.42x1.78)
O-RING (10.82x1.78)
RING thrust (10.2x13x1)
VALVE Flow Limiting
KIT Seals
O-RING (8.5x1.5)
O-RING (10.82x1.78)
RING thrust (7.3x9,5x0,7)
RING thrust (11.56x1,35)
SCREW Locking (M28x1x49)

8-66
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
VLVULA Cargadora Z-bar 2 Carretes (Nota 1)
VLVULA Cargadora Z-bar 3 Carretes (Nota 1)
VLVULA Cargadora Z-bar 4 Carretes (Nota 1)
TORNILLO (M33x2)
PLACA Cubierta
ESPARRAGO (M10x180)
TORNILLO
TORNILLO (M10x35,10.9)
ARANDELA (M10x18x1.6)
VLVULA
ANILLO-O (15.6x1.78)
VLVULA Piloto Alivio/Anticav.
JUEGO vedacin
ANILLO-O (26.64x2.62)
ANILLO-O (27.0x3.0)
ANILLO apoyo (25.5/30.7x0.8)
ANILLO-O (34.95x2.62)
ANILLO-O (29.8x2.62)
ANILLO apoyo (28.2/32.5x0.7)
TORNILLO Traba
JUEGO vedacin
ANILLO-O (17.12x2.62)
ANILLO apoyo (15.6x20x1)
ANILLO-O (23.4x2.62)
VLVULA Piloto Anticavitacin
JUEGO vedacin
VEDACIN Carrete
ANILLO-O (17.12x2.62)
ANILLO apoyo (16.1/20.4x1)
ANILLO-O (18.72x2.62)
ANILLO-O (23.47x2.62)
VEDACIN Carrete
ANILLO-O (10.82x1.78)
ANILLO-O (21.89x2.62)
ANILLO apoyo (21.8x26x1)
ANILLO-O (20.35x1.78)
ANILLO-O (25.07x2.62)
VLVULA Anticavitacin
JUEGO vedacin (no ilustrado)
VLVULA
VLVULA
JUEGO vedacin
VEDADOR (M12x1.5)
ANILLO-O (18.77x1.78)
ANILLO apoyo (11.2x14x1)
ANILLO-O (12.42x1.78)
ANILLO-O (10.82x1.78)
ANILLO apoyo (10.2x13x1)
VLVULA Limitacin Flujo
JUEGO vedacin
ANILLO-O (8.5x1.5)
ANILLO-O (10.82x1.78)
ANILLO apoyo (7.3x9,5x0,7)
ANILLO apoyo (11.56x1,35)
TORNILLO Traba (M28x1x49)

Nota 1: Inclui itens 1 a 23 da pgina 8-70


Note 1: Includes items 1 to 23 on page 8-70
Nota 1: Incluye itens 1 a 23 de la pgina 8-70

821E

ed. 08/2007

75314516

8-67

821E

AH8GB00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

VLVULA DE CONTROLE - 2, 3 E 4 CARRETIS - CONJUNTO


CONTROL VALVE - 2, 3 AND 4 SPOOL - ASSEMBLY
VLVULA DE CONTROL - 2,3 Y 4 CARRETES - CONJUNTO
ITEM
REF.
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
8602920
8602921
8602925
8604590
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
8602927
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
829-1410
8602925
NSS

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
4
6
1
2
10
1
4
1
1-2

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
CONE (24-14x35)
MOLA
VLVULA ALVIO
JOGO
ANEL encosto (7.3x9.5x0.7)
ANEL encosto (9.91x1,35)
ANEL encosto (11.56x1.35)
ANEL-O (8.5x1.5)
ANEL-O (9.25x1.78)
ANEL-O (10.82x1.78)
JOGO Vedadores
ANEL-O (7.5x1.78)
ANEL-O (18x2.5)
ANEL-O (25x3.53)
ANEL-O (32.92x3.53)
ANEL-O (40.94x2.62)
ANEL-O (28.24x2.62)
ANEL-O (23.47x2.62)
ANEL-O (15.54x2.62) (no ilustrado)
BLOCO Controle
PORCA (M10) (no ilustrado)
VLVULA ALVIO
VLVULA Seo

DESCRIPTION
(English)
CONE (24-14x35)
SPRING
VALVE Relief
KIT
RING thrust (7.3x9.5x0.7)
RING thrust (9.91x1,35)
RING thrust (11.56x1.35)
O-RING (8.5x1.5)
O-RING (9.25x1.78)
O-RING (10.82x1.78)
KIT Seals
O-RING (7.5x1.78)
O-RING (18x2.5)
O-RING (25x3.53)
O-RING (32.92x3.53)
O-RING (40.94x2.62)
O-RING (28.24x2.62)
O-RING (23.47x2.62)
O-RING (15.54x2.62) (not shown)
BLOCK Control
NUT (M10) (not shown)
VALVE Relief
VALVE Section

ed. 08/2007

8-68
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
CONO (24-14x35)
RESORTE
VLVULA ALIVIO
JUEGO
ANILLO apoyo (7.3x9.5x0.7)
ANILLO apoyo (9.91x1,35)
ANILLO apoyo (11.56x1.35)
ANILLO-O (8.5x1.5)
ANILLO-O (9.25x1.78)
ANILLO-O (10.82x1.78)
JUEGO vedacin
ANILLO-O (7.5x1.78)
ANILLO-O (18x2.5)
ANILLO-O (25x3.53)
ANILLO-O (32.92x3.53)
ANILLO-O (40.94x2.62)
ANILLO-O (28.24x2.62)
ANILLO-O (23.47x2.62)
ANILLO-O (15.54x2.62) (no ilustrado)
BLOQUE Control
TUERCA (M10) (no ilustrado)
VLVULA ALIVIO
VLVULA Seccin

75314516

8-69

821E

AG8GC00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

VLVULA DE CONTROLE - SEO DA CAAMBA, LANA E OPCIONAL - 2, 3 E 4 CARRETIS


CONTROL VALVE - BUCKET, BOOM AND OPTIONAL SECTIONS - 2, 3 AND 4 SPOOL
VLVULA DE CONTROL - SECCIN DE LA CUCHARA, LANZA Y OPCIONAL - 2,3 Y 4 CARRETES
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87539278
87539282
87539283
8602890
87311762
8602892
962-6016
8604578
87347209
87347210
8602917
8602918
87311768
8602924
87311766
8602927
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.

7
1
2
14
1
1
3
8
8
1
5
2
1
2
2
2
4
6
1
2
10

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
VLVULA Carreg Z-bar 2 Carretis (Nota 1)
VLVULA Carreg Z-bar 3 Carretis (Nota 1)
VLVULA Carreg Z-bar 4 Carretis (Nota 1)
TAMPA
TAMPA
PARAFUSO (M6x105)
PARAFUSO (M6x16,10.9)
VLVULA
CARRETEL
CARRETEL
MOLA
RETENTOR
MOLA
MBOLO
BUJO (M12x1,5)
JOGO Vedadores
ANEL-O (7.5x1.78) (no ilustrado)
ANEL-O (18x2.5) (no ilustrado)
ANEL-O (25x3.53) (no ilustrado)
ANEL-O (32.92x3.53) (no ilustrado)
ANEL-O (40.94x2.62)
ANEL-O (28.24x2.62) (no ilustrado)
ANEL-O (23.47x2.62) (no ilustrado)
ANEL-O (15.54x2.62)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
VALVE Loader Z-Bar 2 Spool (Note 1)
VALVE Loader Z-Bar 3 Spool (Note 1)
VALVE Loader Z-Bar 4 Spool (Note 1)
COVER
COVER
SCREW (M6x105)
SCREW (M6x16,10.9)
VALVE
SPOOL
SPOOL
SPRING
RETAINER
SPRING
PISTON
PLUG (M12x1,5)
KIT Seals
O-RING (7.5x1.78) (not shown)
O-RING (18x2.5) (not shown)
O-RING (25x3.53) (not shown)
O-RING (32.92x3.53) (not shown)
O-RING (40.94x2.62)
O-RING (28.24x2.62) (not shown)
O-RING (23.47x2.62) (not shown)
O-RING (15.54x2.62)

8-70

DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
VLVULA Cargadora Z-bar 2 Carretes (Nota 1)
VLVULA Cargadora Z-bar 3 Carretes (Nota 1)
VLVULA Cargadora Z-bar 4 Carretes (Nota 1)
TAPA
TAPA
TORNILLO (M6x105)
TORNILLO (M6x16,10.9)
VLVULA
CARRETE
CARRETE
RESORTE
RETENEDOR
RESORTE
MBOLO
TAPN (M12x1,5)
JUEGO vedacin
ANILLO-O (7.5x1.78) (no ilustrado)
ANILLO-O (18x2.5) (no ilustrado)
ANILLO-O (25x3.53) (no ilustrado)
ANILLO-O (32.92x3.53) (no ilustrado)
ANILLO-O (40.94x2.62)
ANILLO-O (28.24x2.62) (no ilustrado)
ANILLO-O (23.47x2.62) (no ilustrado)
ANILLO-O (15.54x2.62)

Nota 1: Inclui itens 1 a 66 das pginas 8-66 e 8-68


Note 1: Includes items 1 to 66 on pages 8-66 and 8-68
Nota 1: Incluye itens 1 a 66 de las pginas 8-66 y 8-68

821E

ed. 08/2007

75314516

8-71

821E

AH8GD00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

VLVULA DE CONTROLE - VENTILADOR DO SISTEMA DE ARREFECIMENTO


CONTROL VALVE - COOLING SYSTEM FAN
VLVULA DE CONTROL - VENTILADOR DEL SISTEMA DE ENFRIAMIENTO
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
8500562
8605073
1542830C2
218-5209
8605070
1542830C2
8500565
8605053
1542833C1
8605056
388744A1
8605059
388744A1
8605070
1542830C2
8605066
329483A1
87617170
218-5209

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
9

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
VLVULA ALVIO Ventilador
VLVULA anti-retorno
JOGO DE JUNTAS
BUJO (9/16-18)
VLVULA Piloto Alvio
JOGO DE JUNTAS
VLVULA Reverso Ventilador
VLVULA ALVIO
JOGO Vedadores
VLVULA Piloto Direcional
JOGO Vedadores
VLVULA Piloto Direcional
JOGO Vedadores
VLVULA Piloto Alvio
JOGO DE JUNTAS
VLVULA ALVIO
JOGO DE JUNTAS
BOBINA
BUJO (9/16-18)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
VALVE Fan Relief
VALVE check
GASKET KIT
PLUG (9/16-18)
VALVE Pilot Relief
GASKET KIT
VALVE Fan Reverser
VALVE Relief
KIT Seals
VALVE Pilot Directional
KIT Seals
VALVE Pilot Directional
KIT Seals
VALVE Pilot Relief
GASKET KIT
VALVE Relief
GASKET KIT
COIL
PLUG (9/16-18)

ed. 08/2007

8-72
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)

VLVULA ALIVIO Ventilador


VLVULA anti-retorno
JUEGO DE JUNTAS
TAPN (9/16-18)
VLVULA Piloto Alivio
JUEGO DE JUNTAS
VLVULA Reversin Ventilador
VLVULA ALIVIO
JUEGO vedacin
VLVULA Piloto Direccional
JUEGO vedacin
VLVULA Piloto Direccional
JUEGO vedacin
VLVULA Piloto Alivio
JUEGO DE JUNTAS
VLVULA ALIVIO
JUEGO DE JUNTAS
BOBINA
TAPN (9/16-18)

75314516

8-73

821E

AH8GEA0

ed. 08/2007

75314516

VLVULA DE CONTROLE - SISTEMA DE CONDUO DIRECIONAL


CONTROL VALVE - DIRECTIONAL RIDE CONTROL SYSTEM
VLVULA DE CONTROL - SISTEMA DE CONDUCCIN DIRECCIONAL
ITEM
REF.
1

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87393431
87453761
87453762
87453765
87453766
87453767
87453768
87453769
87453770
87453771
87453772
87533290

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
VLVULA Controle
BUCHA
MOLA
PARAFUSO Sangria
MOLA
MOLA
BUJO (3/4)
BUJO (1)
BUJO (M14x1.5)
PARAFUSO
VLVULA Solenoide
VLVULA ALVIO

DESCRIPTION
(English)
VALVE Control
BUSHING
SPRING
SCREW Bleed
SPRING
SPRING
PLUG (3/4)
PLUG (1)
PLUG (M14x1.5)
SCREW
VALVE Solenoid
VALVE Relief

ed. 08/2007

8-74
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)

VLVULA Control
BUJE
RESORTE
TORNILLO Sangrador
RESORTE
RESORTE
TAPN (3/4)
TAPN (1)
TAPN (M14x1.5)
TORNILLO
VLVULA Solenoide
VLVULA ALIVIO

75314516

8-75

821E

AH8GEB0

ed. 08/2007

75314516

VLVULA DE CONTROLE - SISTEMA DE DIREO


CONTROL VALVE - STEERINGL SYSTEM
VLVULA DE CONTROL - SISTEMA DE DIRECCIN
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87539260
87579939
238-6219
87364586
87365420
87364593
87364595
87579940
87579941
87579942
87579943
87579944

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
VLVULA Prioritria Direo
BUJO
ANEL-O (1.296 IDx.139)
VLVULA anti-retorno
JOGO Vedadores
COMPENSADOR Presso
JOGO Vedadores
VLVULA anti-retorno
JOGO Vedadores
VLVULA ALVIO
VLVULA
JOGO Vedadores

DESCRIPTION
(English)
VALVE Steering Priority
PLUG
O-RING (1.296 IDx.139)
VALVE check
KIT Seals
COMPENSATOR Pressure
KIT Seals
VALVE check
KIT Seals
VALVE Relief
VALVE
KIT Seals

ed. 08/2007

8-76
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
VLVULA Prioritaria Direccin
TAPN
ANILLO-O (1.296 IDx.139)
VLVULA anti-retorno
JUEGO vedacin
COMPENSADOR Presin
JUEGO vedacin
VLVULA anti-retorno
JUEGO vedacin
VLVULA ALIVIO
VLVULA
JUEGO vedacin

75314516

8-77

821E

AH8GFA0

ed. 08/2007

75314516

VLVULA DE CONTROLE - CONTROLE POR JOYSTICK


CONTROL VALVE - JOYSTICK CONTROL
VLVULA DE CONTROL - CONTROLE POR JOYSTICK
ITEM
REF.

1
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87340016
87372088
829-1412
427501A1
8604528
8604529
8604530
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
8604531
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
8604532
8604533
8604534
8604535
8604536
NSS
NSS
NSS
8604537
8604538
8604539
8604527
410108A1
410566A1

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
JOYSTICK Conj. (Nota 1)
MAANETA
PORCA (M12)
GUARDA P
PORCA (M12)
SUPORTE
JOGO
PORCA trava
ARRUELA
ARRUELA
EIXO
INDUZIDO
ANEL RETENO
JOGO
ANEL RETENO
PARAFUSO (M16)
PARAFUSO (M8x16)
PORCA
CALO
EIXO
FLANGE
SOLENIDE
JOGO DE REPARO
ANEL RETENO
MBOLO
ARRUELA
GUIA
SUPORTE
BUCHA
JOGO
JOGO Joystick
PORCA trava

DESCRIPTION
(English)
JOYSTICK Assy. (Note 1)
HANDLE
NUT (M12)
BOOT
NUT (M12)
BRACKET
KIT
NUT lock
WASHER
WASHER
SHAFT
ARMATURE
RING Snap
KIT
RING Snap
SCREW (M16)
SCREW (M8x16)
NUT
SHIM
SHAFT
FLANGE
SOLENOID
REPAIR KIT
RING Snap
PLUNGER
WASHER
GUIDE
BRACKET
BUSHING
KIT
KIT Joystick
NUT lock

8-78
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
JOYSTICK Conj. (Nota 1)
MANIJA
TUERCA (M12)
GUARDA POLVO
TUERCA (M12)
SOPORTE
JUEGO
TUERCA traba
ARANDELA
ARANDELA
EJE
INDUCIDO
ANILLO TRABA
JUEGO
ANILLO TRABA
TORNILLO (M16)
TORNILLO (M8x16)
TUERCA
CALZO
EJE
BRIDA
SOLENOIDE
JUEGO REPARACIN
ANILLO TRABA
MBOLO
ARANDELA
GUIA
SOPORTE
BUJE
JUEGO
JUEGO Joystick
TUERCA traba

Nota 1: Inclui os itens da pgina 8-80


Note 1: Includes items on page 8-80
Nota 1: Incluye los itens de la pgina 8-80

821E

ed. 08/2007

75314516

8-79

821E

AH8GFB0

ed. 08/2007

75314516

VLVULA DE CONTROLE - CONTROLE POR JOYSTICK


CONTROL VALVE - JOYSTICK CONTROL
VLVULA DE CONTROL - CONTROLE POR JOYSTICK
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
12
13
14
15
17
18
19
20

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87340016
8604521
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
8604522
8604523
87563048
8604525
87432563
8604526
NSS
NSS
NSS
8604550
8604540
NSS
NSS
NSS
8604542
8604541

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
4
2
2
2
2
2
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
2
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
JOYSTICK Conj. (Nota 1)
JOGO Joystick
GUIA
ARRUELA
RETENTOR
MBOLO
ANEL RETENO
REGULADOR (Port 1)
REGULADOR (Ports 2, 3, 4)
MOLA (Ports 2, 4)
MOLA (Ports 1, 3)
JOGO Vedadores (Ports 1, 3) (Nota 2)
JOGO Sensor (Port 1) (Nota 3)
LUVA
MOLA
CARCAA
JOGO DE REPARO
JOGO DE REPARO
PARAFUSO (M6x25)
FLANGE
ANEL-O (1,5x11)
VLVULA Solenoide (24V)
JOGO DE REPARO

DESCRIPTION
(English)
JOYSTICK Assy. (Note 1)
KIT Joystick
GUIDE
WASHER
RETAINER
PLUNGER
RING Snap
REGULATOR (Port 1)
REGULATOR (Ports 2, 3, 4)
SPRING (Ports 2, 4)
SPRING (Ports 1, 3)
KIT Seals (Ports 1, 3) (Note 2)
KIT Sensor (Port 1) (Note 3)
SLEEVE
SPRING
HOUSING
REPAIR KIT
REPAIR KIT
SCREW (M6x25)
FLANGE
O-RING (1,5x11)
VALVE Solenoid (24V)
REPAIR KIT

8-80
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
JOYSTICK Conj. (Nota 1)
JUEGO Joystick
GUIA
ARANDELA
RETENEDOR
MBOLO
ANILLO TRABA
REGULADOR (Port 1)
(Ports 2, 3, 4)
RESORTE (Ports 2, 4)
RESORTE (Ports 1, 3)
JUEGO vedacin (Ports 1, 3) (Nota 2)
JUEGO Sensor (Port 1) (Nota 3)
MANGUITO
RESORTE
CARCASA
JUEGO REPARACIN
JUEGO REPARACIN
TORNILLO (M6x25)
BRIDA
ANILLO-O (1,5x11)
VLVULA Solenoide (24V)
JUEGO REPARACIN

Nota 1: Inclui os itens da pgina 8-78


Note 1: Includes items on page 8-78
Nota 1: Incluye los itens de la pgina 8-78
Nota 2: Usado com Vlvula 8603083
Note 2: Use with Valve 8603083
Nota 2: Utilizado con Vlvula 8603083
Nota 3: Usado com Vlvula 414391A1
Note 3: Use with Valve 414391A1
Nota 4: Utilizado con Vlvula 414391A1

821E

ed. 08/2007

75314516

8-81

821E

AH8GFC0

ed. 08/2007

75314516

VLVULA DE CONTROLE - CONTROLE POR JOYSTICK E 1 ALAVANCA


CONTROL VALVE - JOYSTICK CONTROL AND 1 LEVER
VLVULA DE CONTROL - CONTROLE POR JOYSTICK Y 1 PALANCA
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87340017
8604593
8604543
8604544
8604546
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
8604545
8604255
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
8604548
8604549
NSS
NSS
NSS
8604876

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
JOYSTICK com 1 Alavanca Conj.
ALAVANCA
MANOPLA
GUARDA P Borracha
JOGO peas
ALAVANCA
CORPO
PINO
MOLA
ESFERA
CAMO
TRAVA
PARAFUSO (M3x12)
PARAFUSO (M6x50)
TAMPA
PINO
PLACA Reteno
JOGO reparo
GUIA
ARRUELA
RETENTOR
MBOLO
ANEL RETENO
REGULADOR
MOLA retorno
CARCAA
PARAFUSO (M8x45)
ANEL-O (1,5x17,5)
JOGO Vedadores (no ilustrado)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
JOYSTICK with 1 lever Assy.
LEVER
HANDLE
BOOT Rubber
KIT parts
LEVER
BODY
PIN
SPRING
BALL
CAM
LOCK
SCREW (M3x12)
SCREW (M6x50)
COVER
PIN
PLATE Retaining
KIT repair
GUIDE
WASHER
RETAINER
PLUNGER
RING Snap
REGULATOR
SPRING return
HOUSING
SCREW (M8x45)
O-RING (1,5x17,5)
KIT Seals (not shown)

ed. 08/2007

8-82
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)

JOYSTICK con 1 Palanca Conj.


PALANCA
MANIJA
GUARDA POLVO Goma
JUEGO piezas
PALANCA
CUERPO
PASADOR
RESORTE
ESFERA
LEVA
TRABA
TORNILLO (M3x12)
TORNILLO (M6x50)
TAPA
PASADOR
PLACA Retencin
JUEGO reparacin
GUIA
ARANDELA
RETENEDOR
MBOLO
ANILLO TRABA
REGULADOR
RESORTE retorno
CARCASA
TORNILLO (M8x45)
ANILLO-O (1,5x17,5)
JUEGO vedacin (no ilustrado)

75314516

8-83

821E

AH8GFD0

ed. 08/2007

75314516

VLVULA DE CONTROLE - CONTROLE POR JOYSTICK E 2 ALAVANCAS


CONTROL VALVE - JOYSTICK CONTROL AND 2 LEVERS
VLVULA DE CONTROL - CONTROLE POR JOYSTICK Y 2 PALANCAS
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87340019
8604593
8604543
8604544
8604546
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
8604545
8604255
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
NSS
8604548
8604549
NSS
864-8080
NSS
8604876

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
JOYSTICK com 2 Alavanca Conj.
ALAVANCA
MANOPLA
GUARDA P Borracha
JOGO peas
ALAVANCA
CORPO
PINO
MOLA
ESFERA
CAMO
TRAVA
PARAFUSO (M3x12)
PARAFUSO (M6x50)
TAMPA
PINO
PLACA Reteno
JOGO reparo
GUIA
ARRUELA
RETENTOR
MBOLO
ANEL RETENO
REGULADOR
MOLA retorno
CARCAA
PARAFUSO (M8x80,8.8)
ANEL-O (1,5x17)
JOGO Vedadores (no ilustrado)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
JOYSTICK with 2 lever Assy.
LEVER
HANDLE
BOOT Rubber
KIT parts
LEVER
BODY
PIN
SPRING
BALL
CAM
LOCK
SCREW (M3x12)
SCREW (M6x50)
COVER
PIN
PLATE Retaining
KIT repair
GUIDE
WASHER
RETAINER
PLUNGER
RING Snap
REGULATOR
SPRING return
HOUSING
SCREW (M8x80,8.8)
O-RING (1,5x17)
KIT Seals (not shown)

ed. 08/2007

8-84
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)

JOYSTICK con 2 Palanca Conj.


PALANCA
MANIJA
GUARDA POLVO Goma
JUEGO piezas
PALANCA
CUERPO
PASADOR
RESORTE
ESFERA
LEVA
TRABA
TORNILLO (M3x12)
TORNILLO (M6x50)
TAPA
PASADOR
PLACA Retencin
JUEGO reparacin
GUIA
ARANDELA
RETENEDOR
MBOLO
ANILLO TRABA
REGULADOR
RESORTE retorno
CARCASA
TORNILLO (M8x80,8.8)
ANILLO-O (1,5x17)
JUEGO vedacin (no ilustrado)

75314516

NDICE
INDEX
INDICE
CONTROLE - RETORNO ESCAVAO, CONDUO E ALTURA DA CAAMBA (Z-BAR)................................... 9-2
CONTROL - RETURN TO DIG, TO TRANSPORT AND BUCKET HEIGHT (Z-BAR)
CONTROL - RETORNO A EXCAVACIN, CONDUCCIN Y ALTURA DE LA CUCHARA (Z-BAR)

CHASSI - SISTEMA DE LEVANTAMENTO DA CAAMBA (Z-BAR) ..................................................................... 9-4


FRAME - LOADER LIFT SYSTEM (Z-BAR)
BASTIDOR - SISTEMA DE LEVANTAMIENTO DE LA CARGADORA (Z-BAR)

CAAMBA - FIXAO (Z-BAR) ......................................................................................................................... 9-6


BUCKET - ATTACHMENT (Z-BAR)
CUCHARA - FIJACIN (Z-BAR)

CAAMBA - COM LMINA RETA PARAFUSADA E PLACA DE DESLIZAMENTO ................................................. 9-8


BUCKET - WITH BOLT ON STRAIGHT EDGE AND SKID PAD
CUCHARA - CON LMINA RETA ATORNILLADA Y PLACA DE DESLIZAMIENTO

CAAMBA - COM LMINA TRIANGULAR PARAFUSADA E PLACA DE DESLIZAMENTO .................................. 9-10


BUCKET - WITH BOLT ON TRIANGULAR EDGE AND SKID PAD
CUCHARA - CON LMINA TRIANGULAR ATORNILLADA Y PLACA DE DESLIZAMIENTO

CAAMBA - COM LMINA TRIANGULAR PARA PEDRAS................................................................................ 9-12


BUCKET - WITH TRIANGULAR EDGE FOR STONES
CUCHARA - CON LMINA TRIANGULAR PARA PIEDRAS

CAAMBA - COM DENTES PARAFUSADOS, LMINA RETA E PLACA DE DESLIZAMENTO .............................. 9-14
BUCKET - WITH BOLT ON TEETH, STRAIGHT EDGE AND SKID PAD
CUCHARA - CON DIENTES ATORNILLADOS, LMINA RETA Y PLACA DE DESLIZAMIENTO

CAAMBA - COM DENTES PARAFUSADOS, LMINA TRIANGULAR E PLACA DE DESLIZAMENTO ................. 9-16
BUCKET - WITH BOLT ON TEETH, TRIANGULAR EDGE AND SKID PAD
CUCHARA - CON DIENTES ATORNILLADOS, LMINA TRIANGULAR Y PLACA DE DESLIZAMIENTO

ACOPLAMENTO HIDULICO Z-BAR - JRB...................................................................................................... 9-18


HYDRAULIC COUPLER Z-BAR - JRB
ACOPLAMIENTO HIDAULICO Z-BAR - JRB

ACOPLAMENTO HIDULICO Z-BAR - ACS ..................................................................................................... 9-20


HYDRAULIC COUPLER Z-BAR - ACS
ACOPLAMIENTO HIDAULICO Z-BAR - ACS

CHASSI DIANTEIRO Z-BAR ........................................................................................................................... 9-22


FRONT FRAME Z-BAR
BASTIDOR DELANTERO Z-BAR

CHASSI TRASEIRO ........................................................................................................................................ 9-24


REAR FRAME
BASTIDOR TRASERO

CHASSI TRASEIRO - ARTICULAO.............................................................................................................. 9-26


REAR FRAME - ARTICULATION
BASTIDOR TRASERO - ARTICULACIN

CHASSI TRASEIRO - PLACA DE DESLIZAMENTO........................................................................................... 9-28


REAR FRAME - SKID PLATE
BASTIDOR TRASERO - PLACA DE DESLIZAMIENTO

CHASSI TRASEIRO - PLACAS LATERAIS........................................................................................................ 9-30


REAR FRAME - SIDE PLATES
BASTIDOR TRASERO - PLACAS LATERALES

CONTRAPESO ................................................................................................................................................ 9-32


COUNTERWEIGHTS
CONTRAPESO

CAPUZ DO MOTOR ......................................................................................................................................... 9-34


ENGINE HOOD
CAPO DEL MOTOR

CAPUZ DO MOTOR - ISOLADOR DE RUDO ................................................................................................... 9-36


ENGINE HOOD - NOISE INSULATOR
CAPO DEL MOTOR - AISLADOR DE RUIDO

CAIXA DE BATERIA - COBERTURAS .............................................................................................................. 9-38


BATTERY BOX - COVERS
CAJA DE BATERA - CUBIERTAS

PRA-LAMAS DIANTEIROS - STANDARD ...................................................................................................... 9-40


FRONT FENDERS - STANDARD
GURDABARROS DELANTEROS - STANDARD

PRA-LAMAS DIANTEIROS - OPCIONAL ....................................................................................................... 9-42


FRONT FENDERS - OPTIONAL
GURDABARROS DELANTEROS - OPCIONAL

CHASSI
CHASSIS
BASTIDOR

NDICE
INDEX
INDICE
PRA-LAMAS DIANTEIROS - LARGOS - OPICIONAL ..................................................................................... 9-44
FRONT FENDERS - WIDE - OPTIONAL
GURDABARROS DELANTEROS - ANCHO - OPCIONAL

PRA-LAMAS DIANTEIROS - LARGO - OPCIONAL ........................................................................................ 9-46


FRONT FENDERS - WIDE - OPTION
GURDABARROS DELANTEROS - ANCHO - OPCIONAL

PRA-LAMAS TRASEIROS - STANDARD ........................................................................................................ 9-48


REAR FENDERS - STANDARD
GURDABARROS TRASEROS - STANDARD

PRA-LAMAS TRASEIROS - LARGO - OPCIONAL........................................................................................... 9-50


REAR FENDERS - WIDE - OPTION
GURDABARROS TRASEROS - ANCHO - OPCIONAL

PRA-LAMAS TRASEIROS - SUPORTE ........................................................................................................... 9-52


REAR FENDERS - SUPPORT
GURDABARROS TRASEROS - SOPORTE

PRA-LAMAS TRASEIROS - PROTEO......................................................................................................... 9-54


REAR FENDERS - GUARD
GURDABARROS TRASEROS - PROTECCIN

DEGRAUS - LADO ESQUERDO........................................................................................................................ 9-56


STEPS - LEFT SIDE
ESCALON - LADO IZQUIERDO

DEGRAUS - LADO DIREITO ........................................................................................................................... 9-58


STEPS - RIGHT SIDE
ESCALON - LADO DERECHO

ASSENTO DO OPERADOR - MONTAGEM ........................................................................................................ 9-60


OPERATORS SEAT - MOUNTING
ASIENTO DEL OPERADOR - MONTAJE

EXTINTOR DE INCNDIO .............................................................................................................................. 9-62


FIRE EXTINGUISHER
EXTINTOR DE INCENDIO

CABINE E ROPS - MONTAGEM ....................................................................................................................... 9-64


CAB AND ROPS - MOUNTING
CABINA Y ROPS - MONTAJE

CABINE E ROPS - ESTRUTURA....................................................................................................................... 9-66


CAB AND ROPS - STRUCTURE
CABINA Y ROPS - ESTRUCTURA

CABINE - PRA-BRISA DIANTEIRO .............................................................................................................. 9-68


CAB - FRONT WINDSHIELD
CABINA - PARABRISA DELANTERO

CABINE - PRA-BRISA TRASEIRO................................................................................................................. 9-70


CAB - REAR WINDSHIELD
CABINA - PARABRISA TRASERO

CABINE E ROPS - COBERTURAS INFERIORES............................................................................................... 9-72


CAB AND ROPS - LOWER COVERS
CABINA Y ROPS - CUBIERTAS INFERIORES

CABINE - COBERTURAS (SEM AR CONDICIONADO) ..................................................................................... 9-74


CAB - COVERS (WITHOUT AIR CONDITIONING)
CABINA - CUBIERTAS (SIN AIRE ACONDICIONADO)

CABINE - ACABAMENTO INTERNO ................................................................................................................ 9-76


CAB - INTERIOR TRIM
CABINA - ACABADO INTERIOR

CABINE - ACABAMENTO INTERNO - COLUNAS E TETO ................................................................................. 9-78


CAB - INTERIOR TRIM - COLUMNS AND ROOF
CABINA - ACABADO INTERIOR - COLUMNAS Y TECHO

CABINE - ACABAMENTO EXTERNO ................................................................................................................ 9-80


CAB - ESTERNAL TRIM
CABINA - ACABADO EXTERIOR

CABINE - JANELA SUPERIOR DIREITA - MONTAGEM ................................................................................... 9-82


CAB - RIGHT HAND UPPER WINDOW - MOUNTING
CABINA - VENTANA SUPERIOR DERECHA - MONTAJE

CABINE - JANELA SUPERIOR DIREITA - CONJUNTO .................................................................................... 9-84


CAB - RIGHT HAND UPPER WINDOW - ASSSEMBLY
CABINA - VENTANA SUPERIOR DERECHA - CONJUNTO

NDICE
INDEX
INDICE
CABINE - JANELA INFERIOR DIREITA - CONJUNTO ..................................................................................... 9-86
CAB - RIGHT HAND LOWER WINDOW - ASSSEMBLY
CABINA - VENTANA INFERIOR DERECHA - CONJUNTO

CABINE - PORTA - MONTAGEM ..................................................................................................................... 9-88


CAB - DOOR - MOUNTING
CABINA - PUERTA - MONTAJE

CABINE - PORTA - CONJUNTO....................................................................................................................... 9-90


CAB - DOOR - ASSSEMBLY
CABINA - PUERTA - CONJUNTO

CABINE - DUTOS DO AQUECEDOR E AR CONDICIONADO ............................................................................ 9-92


CAB - HEATER AND AIR CONDITIONING DUCTS
CABINA - DUCTOS DEL CALENTADOR Y AIRE ACONDICIONADO

CABINE - DUTOS DO AQUECEDOR E AR CONDICIONADO ............................................................................ 9-94


CAB - HEATER AND AIR CONDITIONING DUCTS
CABINA - DUCTOS DEL CALENTADOR Y AIRE ACONDICIONADO

CABINE - DUTOS DO AQUECEDOR E AR CONDICIONADO ............................................................................ 9-96


CAB - HEATER AND AIR CONDITIONING DUCTS
CABINA - DUCTOS DEL CALENTADOR Y AIRE ACONDICIONADO

CABINE - ESPELHOS RETROVISORES ........................................................................................................... 9-98


CAB - REAR WIEW MIRRORS
CABINA - ESPEJOS RETROVISORES

CABINE - TAPETE......................................................................................................................................... 9-100


CAB - CARPET
CABINA - ALFOMBRA

CABINE - PRA-SOL .................................................................................................................................... 9-102


CAB - SUN VISOR
CABINA - VISERA

CABINE - ACESSRIOS................................................................................................................................ 9-104


CAB - ACCESSORIES
CABINA - ACCESORIOS

CABINE - FARIS DE TRABALHO ................................................................................................................ 9-106


CAB - WORK LAMPS
CABINA - FAROS DE TRABAJO

CABINE - PACOTE DE CONVENINCIA ........................................................................................................ 9-108


CAB - CONVENIENCE PACKAGE
CABINA - PAQUETE DE CONVENIENCIA

AQUECEDOR ................................................................................................................................................ 9-110


HEATER
CALENTADOR

AQUECEDOR - MANGUEIRAS DE GUA QUENTE ......................................................................................... 9-112


HEATER - HOT WATER HOSES
CALENTADOR - MANGUERAS DE AGUA CALIENTE

AR CONDICIONADO .................................................................................................................................... 9-114


AIR CONDITIONING
AIRE ACONDICIONADO

AR CONDICIONADO - MANGUEIRAS........................................................................................................... 9-116


AIR CONDITIONING - HOSES
AIRE ACONDICIONADO - MANGUERAS

AR CONDICIONADO - LINHAS DE DRENO................................................................................................... 9-118


AIR CONDITIONING - DRAIN LINES
AIRE ACONDICIONADO - LINEAS DE DRENAJE

AR CONDICIONADO - CONDENSADOR........................................................................................................ 9-120


AIR CONDITIONING - CONDENSER
AIRE ACONDICIONADO - CONDENSADOR

AR CONDICIONADO - MONTAGEM DO COMPRESSOR ................................................................................ 9-122


AIR CONDITIONING - COMPRESSOR MOUNTING
AIRE ACONDICIONADO - MONTAJE DEL COMPRESOR

COBERTURA DA CORREIA DE ACIONAMENTO (SEM AR CONDICIONADO) ................................................ 9-124


DRIVE BELT COVER (WITHOUT AIR CONDITIONING)
CUBIERTA DE LA CORREA DE ACIONAMIENTO (SIN AIRE ACONDICIONADO)

COBERTURA DA CORREIA DE ACIONAMENTO (COM AR CONDICIONADO)................................................ 9-126


DRIVE BELT COVER (WITH AIR CONDITIONING)
CUBIERTA DE LA CORREA DE ACIONAMIENTO (CON AIRE ACONDICIONADO)

NDICE
INDEX
INDICE
DECALQUES - MODELO ................................................................................................................................ 9-128
DECALS - MODEL
CALCOMANIAS - MODELO

DECALQUES - CABINE ................................................................................................................................. 9-130


DECALS - CAB
CALCOMANIAS - CABINA

DECALQUES ................................................................................................................................................. 9-132


DECALS
CALCOMANIAS

DECALQUES ................................................................................................................................................. 9-134


DECALS
CALCOMANIAS

DECALQUES ................................................................................................................................................. 9-136


DECALS
CALCOMANIAS

CAIXA DE FERRAMENTAS ............................................................................................................................9-138


TOOL BOX
CAJA DE HERRAMIENTAS

PLACA DE LICENA - MONTAGEM ............................................................................................................... 9-140


LICENSE PLATE - MOUNTING
PLACA DE LICENCIA - MONTAJE

9-1

821E

AG9AA00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CONTROLE - RETORNO ESCAVAO, CONDUO E ALTURA DA CAAMBA (Z-BAR)


CONTROL - RETURN TO DIG, TO TRANSPORT AND BUCKET HEIGHT (Z-BAR)
CONTROL - RETORNO A EXCAVACIN, CONDUCCIN Y ALTURA DE LA CUCHARA (Z-BAR)
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
15
16
17
18
19
20

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87345100
896-11012
627-12035
443541A1
896-11010
627-10030
87403966
L125983
627-12025
827-12090
1546497C1
87345327
892-11010
811-12025
87437102
627-10020
892-11012
87430084
1546498C1

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
6
4
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
1
2

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
SUPORTE Retorno a Escavao
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO
SUPORTE
ARRUELA (11x21x2,5mm)
PARAFUSO
TAMPA Interruptor Proximidade
SUPORTE Interrup Proximidade
PARAFUSO (M12x25;10.9)
PARAFUSO (M12x90,10.9)
INTERRUPTOR Proximidade
PLACA Retorno a Escavao
ARRUELA presso
PARAFUSO Arredondado
BLOCO Sensor Proximidade
PARAFUSO
ARRUELA presso
TAMPA Interruptor Proximidade
INTERRUPTOR Proximidade

DESCRIPTION
(English)
BRACKET Return To Dig
WASHER
BOLT
BRACKET
WASHER (11x21x2,5mm)
BOLT
COVER Proximity Switch
SUPPORT Proximity Switch
BOLT (M12x25;10.9)
BOLT (M12x90,10.9)
SWITCH Proximity
PLATE Return to Dig
WASHER lock
BOLT Carriage
BLOCK Proximity Switch
BOLT
WASHER lock
COVER Proximity Switch
SWITCH Proximity

ed. 08/2007

9-2

DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
SOPORTE Retorno a Excavacin
ARANDELA
PERNO
SOPORTE
ARANDELA (11x21x2,5mm)
PERNO
TAPA Interruptor Proximidad
SOPORTE Interrup Proximidad
PERNO (M12x25;10.9)
PERNO (M12x90,10.9)
INTERRUPTOR Proximidad
PLACA Retorno a Escavacin
ARANDELA cierre
TORNILLO Redondeado
BLOQUE Sensor Proximidad
PERNO
ARANDELA cierre
TAPA Interruptor Proximidad
INTERRUPTOR Proximidad

75314516

9-3

821E

AG9BA00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CHASSI - SISTEMA DE LEVANTAMENTO DA CAAMBA (Z-BAR)


FRAME - LOADER LIFT SYSTEM (Z-BAR)
BASTIDOR - SISTEMA DE LEVANTAMIENTO DE LA CARGADORA (Z-BAR)
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
10
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87378056
87613437
87613433
87305879
87613438
87305920
87613434
86982500
365523A1
S92653
87308438
87308899
87308951
87308973
87308504
87308980
L125100
496-81025
627-16050
627-16040
827-16090
832-10416
219-1
328082A1
896-15012
515-2495
895-11010
832-10410
F53473
442157A1
105917A1
87308470
87308469
87308559
318012A1
L18331
87575808
87613434
827-16060

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
2
4
1
2
1
2
4
8
4
2
2
2
2
1
1
10
10
6
2
4
1
9
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

2
1
3
1
2
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
BRAO LEVANTAMENTO
BUCHA Brao Levantamento
BUCHA Brao Levantamento
BRAO Articulado
BUCHA Brao Articulado
ARTICULAO Desgarregar (se usado)
BUCHA Articulao Descarga
RASPADOR (95.3mm)
JUNTA Haste (82.5mm)
RASPADOR (88.9mm)
PINO Brao Levantamento
PINO Cil Levant Chassi
PINO Cil Levant Brao
PINO Cilindro Inclinao
PINO Brao Articulado
PINO Articulao Descarga
ESPAADOR
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO
PARAFUSO
PARAFUSO
PORCA trava
NIPLE Lubrificao
COTOVELO (1/8PT)
ARRUELA
ABRAADEIRA
ARRUELA
PORCA trava
PORCA (1/8PT)
ARRUELA (0.3mmID) (se usado)
ARRUELA
ARRUELA (96.7ID;1.6mm)
ARRUELA (96.7ID;2.5mm)
RASPADOR (107.95mm)
MANGUEIRA Graxa (1785mm)
CINTA
ARTICULAO Descarga
BUCHA Articulao Descarga
PARAFUSO

DESCRIPTION
(English)
LIFT ARM
BUSHING Lift Arm
BUSHING Lift Arm
BELLCRANK
BUSHING Bellcrank
LINK Dump (if used)
BUSHING Dump Link
WIPER (95.3mm)
GASKET Rod (82.5mm)
WIPER (88.9mm)
PIN Lift Arm
PIN Lift Cylinder Chassis
PIN Lift Cylinder Arm
PIN Tilt Cylinder
PIN Bellcrank
PIN Dump Link
SPACER
WASHER
BOLT
BOLT
BOLT
NUT lock
NIPPLE Lubrication
ELBOW (1/8PT)
WASHER
CLAMP
WASHER
NUT lock
NUT (1/8PT)
WASHER (0.3mmID) (if used)
WASHER
WASHER (96.7ID;1.6mm)
WASHER (96.7ID;2.5mm)
WIPER (107.95mm)
HOSE Grease (1785mm)
STRAP
LINK Dump
BUSHING Dump Link
BOLT

ed. 08/2007

9-4
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)

BRAZO LEVANTAMIENTO
BUJE Brazo Levantamiento
BUJE Brazo Levantamiento
BRAZO Articulado
BUJE Brazo Articulado
ARTICULACIN Descargar (si utilizado)
BUJE Articulacin Descargar
RASPADOR (95.3mm)
JUNTA Vstago (82.5mm)
RASPADOR (88.9mm)
PASADOR Brazo Levantamiento
PASADOR Cil Levant Bastidor
PASADOR Cil Levant Brazo
PASADOR Cilindro Inclinacin
PERNO Brazo Articulado
PASADOR Articulacin Descargar
ESPACIADOR
ARANDELA
PERNO
PERNO
PERNO
TUERCA traba
NIPLE Lubricacin
CODO (1/8PT)
ARANDELA
ABRAZADERA
ARANDELA
TUERCA traba
TUERCA (1/8PT)
ARANDELA (0.3mmID) (si utilizado)
ARANDELA
ARANDELA (96.7ID;1.6mm)
ARANDELA (96.7ID;2.5mm)
RASPADOR (107.95mm)
MANGUERA Grasa (1785mm)
PRECINTA
ARTICULACIN Descargar
BUJE Articulacin Descargar
PERNO

75314516

9-5

821E

AG9CA00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CAAMBA - FIXAO (Z-BAR)


BUCKET - ATTACHMENT (Z-BAR)
CUCHARA - FIJACIN (Z-BAR)
ITEM
REF.
1
1
2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87308980
87516018
87308973
87516014
L125100
496-81025
827-16070
832-10416
219-1
87642053
L118834
441824A1
441823A1
87309174
NSS
814-6080
895-11006
832-10406

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
2
2
3
3
3
3
3
2

2
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
PINO Caamba (Bege)
PINO Caamba (Servio)
PINO Brao Levantam (Bege)
PINO Brao Levantam (Servio)
ESPAADOR
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO
PORCA trava
NIPLE Lubrificao
ARRUELA
CALO (76.6ID;3.5) (UQN)
CALO (83.9ID;2.5) (UQN)
CALO (83.9ID;1.6) (UQN)
ANEL-O
ANEL-O Partido (167mm)
PARAFUSO
ARRUELA
PORCA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
PIN Bucket (Tan)
PIN Bucket (Service Option)
PIN Lift Arm (Tan)
PIN Lift Arm (Service Option)
SPACER
WASHER
BOLT
NUT lock
NIPPLE Lubrication
WASHER
SHIM (76.6ID;3.5) (UAR)
SHIM (83.9ID;2.5) (UAR)
SHIM (83.9ID;1.6) (UAR)
O-RING
O-RING Split (167mm)
BOLT
WASHER
NUT

ed. 08/2007

9-6
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
PASADOR Cuchara (Canela)
PERNO Cuchara (Servicio)
PERNO Brazo Levantam (Canela)
PERNO Brazo Levantam (Servicio)
ESPACIADOR
ARANDELA
PERNO
TUERCA traba
NIPLE Lubricacin
ARANDELA
CALZO (76.6ID;3.5) (UCN)
CALZO (83.9ID;2.5) (UCN)
CALZO (83.9ID;1.6) (UCN)
ANILLO-O
ANILLO-O Partido (167mm)
PERNO
ARANDELA
TUERCA

75314516

9-7

821E

AH9CC00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CAAMBA - COM LMINA RETA PARAFUSADA E PLACA DE DESLIZAMENTO


BUCKET - WITH BOLT ON STRAIGHT EDGE AND SKID PAD
CUCHARA - CON LMINA RETA ATORNILLADA Y PLACA DE DESLIZAMIENTO
ITEM
REF.

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.

DESCRIO
(Portugus)

DESCRIPTION
(English)

9-8
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

87573406
87386749
87386754
87386753
87306133
87306783
87306785
87607618
329-1016
8500180
420-21236
425-1612

1
1
1
1
1
2
1
14
14
2
8
8

CAAMBA Conj. (2,7m3) (3,5YD)


CAAMBA
LMINA LATERAL LE
LMINA LATERAL LD
LMINA
LMINA Cortante Externa
LMINA Cortante Central
PARAFUSO
PORCA
PLACA Deslizamento Inf
PARAFUSO
PORCA

BUCKET Assy. (2,7m3) (3,5YD)


BUCKET
EDGE LH SIDE
EDGE RH SIDE
EDGE
EDGE Cutting Outer
EDGE Cutting Center
SCREW
NUT
PLATE Skid Bottom
SCREW
NUT

CUCHARA Conj. (2,7m3) (3,5YD)


CUCHARA
LMINA LATERAL Izq.
LMINA LATERAL Der.
LMINA
LMINA Cortante Externa
LMINA Cortante Central
TORNILLO
TUERCA
PLACA Deslizamiento Inf
TORNILLO
TUERCA

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

87386778
87386784
87386754
87386753
87306133
87306783
87306785
87607618
329-1016
8500180
420-21236
425-1612

1
1
1
1
1
2
1
14
14
2
8
8

CAAMBA Conj. (3,25m3) (4,25YD)


CAAMBA
LMINA LATERAL LE
LMINA LATERAL LD
LMINA
LMINA Cortante Externa
LMINA Cortante Central
PARAFUSO
PORCA
PLACA Deslizamento Inf
PARAFUSO
PORCA

BUCKET Assy. (3,25m3) (4,25YD)


BUCKET
EDGE LH SIDE
EDGE RH SIDE
EDGE
EDGE Cutting Outer
EDGE Cutting Center
SCREW
NUT
PLATE Skid Bottom
SCREW
NUT

CUCHARA Conj. (3,25m3) (4,25YD)


CUCHARA
LMINA LATERAL Izq.
LMINA LATERAL Der.
LMINA
LMINA Cortante Externa
LMINA Cortante Central
TORNILLO
TUERCA
PLACA Deslizamiento Inf
TORNILLO
TUERCA

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

87386812
87386815
87386819
87386820
87306133
87306783
87306785
87607618
329-1016
8500180
420-21236
425-1612

1
1
1
1
1
2
1
14
14
2
8
8

CAAMBA Conj. (3,47m3) (4,5YD)


CAAMBA
LMINA LATERAL LE
LMINA LATERAL LD
LMINA
LMINA Cortante Externa
LMINA Cortante Central
PARAFUSO
PORCA
PLACA Deslizamento Inf
PARAFUSO
PORCA

BUCKET Assy. (3,47m3) (4,5YD)


BUCKET
EDGE LH SIDE
EDGE RH SIDE
EDGE
EDGE Cutting Outer
EDGE Cutting Center
SCREW
NUT
PLATE Skid Bottom
SCREW
NUT

CUCHARA Conj. (3,47m3) (4,5YD)


CUCHARA
LMINA LATERAL Izq.
LMINA LATERAL Der.
LMINA
LMINA Cortante Externa
LMINA Cortante Central
TORNILLO
TUERCA
PLACA Deslizamiento Inf
TORNILLO
TUERCA

821E

ed. 08/2007

75314516

9-9

821E

AH9CD00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CAAMBA - COM LMINA TRIANGULAR PARAFUSADA E PLACA DE DESLIZAMENTO


BUCKET - WITH BOLT ON TRIANGULAR EDGE AND SKID PAD
CUCHARA - CON LMINA TRIANGULAR ATORNILLADA Y PLACA DE DESLIZAMIENTO
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87612031
87572765
87386754
87386753
87306133
87614347
87607618
429-1016
8500180
420-21236
425-1612

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
1
1
14
14
2
8
8

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
CAAMBA Conj. (2,7m3) (3,5YD)
CAAMBA
LMINA LATERAL LE
LMINA LATERAL LD
LMINA
LMINA TRIANGULAR Cortante
PARAFUSO
PORCA
PLACA Deslizamento Inf
PARAFUSO
PORCA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
BUCKET Assy. (2,7m3) (3,5YD)
BUCKET
EDGE LH SIDE
EDGE RH SIDE
EDGE
EDGE TRIANGULAR Cutting
SCREW
NUT
PLATE Skid Bottom
BOLT
SCREW

ed. 08/2007

9-10
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)

CUCHARA Conj. (2,7m3) (3,5YD)


CUCHARA
LMINA LATERAL Izq.
LMINA LATERAL Der.
LMINA
LMINA TRIANGULAR Cortante
TORNILLO
TUERCA
PLACA Deslizamiento Inf
TORNILLO
TUERCA

75314516

9-11

821E

AG9CF00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CAAMBA - COM LMINA TRIANGULAR PARA PEDRAS


BUCKET - WITH TRIANGULAR EDGE FOR STONES
CUCHARA - CON LMINA TRIANGULAR PARA PIEDRAS
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87616646
75325694
75326251
75260551
75325691

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
2
2
2
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
CAAMBA Conj. (1,9m3) (2,5YD)
LMINA LATERAL
PLACA
REFORO
LMINA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
BUCKET Assy. (1,9m3) (2,5YD)
EDGE SIDE
PLATE
REINFORCEMENT
EDGE

ed. 08/2007

9-12
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
CUCHARA Conj. (1,9m3) (2,5YD)
LMINA LATERAL
PLACA
REFUERZO
LMINA

75314516

9-13

821E

AH9CG00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CAAMBA - COM DENTES PARAFUSADOS, LMINA RETA E PLACA DE DESLIZAMENTO


BUCKET - WITH BOLT ON TEETH, STRAIGHT EDGE AND SKID PAD
CUCHARA - CON DIENTES ATORNILLADOS, LMINA RETA Y PLACA DE DESLIZAMIENTO
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87574294
87572765
87386754
87386753
87306133
87306707
87607618
8501200
254813A1
326-1665
496-21106
429-1016
8500180
420-21236
425-1612

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
1
8
16
2
7
18
18
34
2
8
8

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
CAAMBA Conj. (2,7m3) (3.5YD)
CAAMBA
LMINA LATERAL LE
LMINA LATERAL LD
LMINA
LMINA
PARAFUSO
DENTES Laterais
DENTES Centrais
PARAFUSO
ARRUELA
PORCA
PLACA Deslizamento Inf
PARAFUSO
PORCA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
BUCKET Assy. (2,7m3) (3.5YD)
BUCKET
EDGE LH SIDE
EDGE RH SIDE
EDGE
EDGE
SCREW
TOOTH Corner
TEETH Center
SCREW
WASHER
NUT
PLATE Skid Bottom
SCREW
NUT

ed. 08/2007

9-14
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)

CUCHARA Conj. (2,7m3) (3.5YD)


CUCHARA
LMINA LATERAL Izq.
LMINA LATERAL Der.
LMINA
LMINA
TORNILLO
DIENTES Laterales
DIENTES Centrales
TORNILLO
ARANDELA
TUERCA
PLACA Deslizamiento Inf
TORNILLO
TUERCA

75314516

9-15

821E

AH9CH00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CAAMBA - COM DENTES PARAFUSADOS, LMINA TRIANGULAR E PLACA DE DESLIZAMENTO


BUCKET - WITH BOLT ON TEETH, TRIANGULAR EDGE AND SKID PAD
CUCHARA - CON DIENTES ATORNILLADOS, LMINA TRIANGULAR Y PLACA DE DESLIZAMIENTO
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87588154
87587834
87386754
87386753
87587151
87587109
87507618
8501200
254813A1
326-1656
496-21106
429-1016
87587094
8500180
420-21236
425-1612

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
1
4
16
2
7
18
18
35
4
2
8
8

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
CAAMBA Conj. (2,7m3) (3.5YD)
CAAMBA
LMINA LATERAL LE
LMINA LATERAL LD
LMINA
LMINA
PARAFUSO
DENTES Laterais
DENTES Centrais
PARAFUSO
ARRUELA
PORCA
LMINA
PLACA Deslizamento Inf
PARAFUSO
PORCA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
BUCKET Assy. (2,7m3) (3.5YD)
BUCKET
EDGE LH SIDE
EDGE RH SIDE
EDGE
EDGE
SCREW
TOOTH Corner
TEETH Center
SCREW
WASHER
NUT
EDGE
PLATE Skid Bottom
SCREW
NUT

ed. 08/2007

9-16

DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
CUCHARA Conj. (2,7m3) (3.5YD)
CUCHARA
LMINA LATERAL Izq.
LMINA LATERAL Der.
LMINA
LMINA
TORNILLO
DIENTES Laterales
DIENTES Centrales
TORNILLO
ARANDELA
TUERCA
LMINA
PLACA Deslizamiento Inf
TORNILLO
TUERCA

75314516

9-17

821E

AG9DA00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

ACOPLAMENTO HIDULICO Z-BAR - JRB


HYDRAULIC COUPLER Z-BAR - JRB
ACOPLAMIENTO HIDAULICO Z-BAR - JRB
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87390411
REF
REF
REF
REF
REF
REF
REF
REF
REF
REF
REF

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
2
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
ACOPLADOR (JRB) (Z-bar) Conj.
ESTRUTURA
MBOLO
CILINDRO
PINO
GRAXEIRA
COTOVELO
BUJO
TUBO Conj.
CONEXO
SUPORTE Tubo Conj.
MANGUEIRA Conj.

DESCRIPTION
(English)
COUPLER (JRB) (Z-bar) Assy.
STRUCTURE
PLUNGER
CYLINDER
PIN
FITTING-grease
ELBOW
PLUG
TUBING Assy.
FITTING
SUPPORT Tube Assy.
HOSE Assy.

ed. 08/2007

9-18
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
ACOPLAMIENTO (JRB) (Z-bar) Conj.
ESTRUCTURA
MBOLO
GATO
PASADOR
ENGRASADOR
CODO
TAPN
TUBO Conj.
CONEXIN
SOPORTE Tubo Conj.
MANGUERA Conj.

75314516

9-19

821E

AG9DC00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

ACOPLAMENTO HIDULICO Z-BAR - ACS


HYDRAULIC COUPLER Z-BAR - ACS
ACOPLAMIENTO HIDAULICO Z-BAR - ACS
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87390440
REF
REF
REF
REF
REF
REF
REF
REF
REF

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
2
4
1
1
2
2
2

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
ACOPLADOR (ACS)
ESTRUTURA
JOGO Cilindro e Pinos
MANGUEIRA Conj.
ABRAADEIRA
MANGUEIRA Conj.
MANGUEIRA Conj.
CONEXO T
COTOVELO
COTOVELO

DESCRIPTION
(English)
COUPLER (ACS)
STRUCTURE
KIT Cylinder and Pins
HOSE Assy.
CLAMP
HOSE Assy.
HOSE Assy.
TEE
ELBOW
ELBOW

ed. 08/2007

9-20
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
ACOPLAMIENTO (ACS)
ESTRUCTURA
JUEGO Cilindro y Pernos
MANGUERA Conj.
ABRAZADERA
MANGUERA Conj.
MANGUERA Conj.
CONECTOR T
CODO
CODO

75314516

9-21

821E

AG9EAA0

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CHASSI DIANTEIRO Z-BAR


FRONT FRAME Z-BAR
BASTIDOR DELANTERO Z-BAR
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87562113
8605898
895-11010
892-11010
827-10040
8500173
8500875
87435589
8500877
87562120
896-15012
827-12060
829-1412

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
3
3
3
2
1
1
1
1
16
8
8

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
CHASSI Dianteiro (Z-bar)
TAMPA Vlvula
ARRUELA (M10x20x2)
ARRUELA presso (M10)
PARAFUSO (M10x40,10.9)
BUCHA
MAANETA Articulao
SUPORTE Articulao
ESPAADOR Bucha
SUPORTE Vlvula
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO
PORCA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
CHASSIS Front (Z-bar)
COVER Valve
WASHER (M10x20x2)
WASHER lock (M10)
BOLT (M10x40,10.9)
BUSHING
HANDLE Linkage
SUPPORT Linkage
SPACER Bushing
BRACKET Valve Mount
WASHER
BOLT
NUT

ed. 08/2007

9-22
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
BASTIDOR Delantero (Z-bar)
TAPA Vlvula
ARANDELA (M10x20x2)
ARANDELA cierre (M10)
PERNO (M10x40,10.9)
BUJE
MANIJA Articulacin
SOPORTE Articulacin
ESPACIADOR Buje
SOPORTE Vlvula
ARANDELA
PERNO
TUERCA

75314516

9-23

821E

AG9EBA0

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CHASSI TRASEIRO
REAR FRAME
BASTIDOR TRASERO
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87577824
412067A1
126268A1
A30338
896-11012
827-12110
87333864
87333866
832-10412
627-12045
892-11012

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
2
2
10
4
1
1
2
2
4

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
CHASSI Traseiro
BARRA Transporte/Servio
PINO Trava Articulao
PINO Segurana
ARRUELA (M13.5x24.5x3)
PARAFUSO (M12x110,10.9)
PROTETOR Card
PROTETOR Card
PORCA trava
PARAFUSO (M12x45,10.9)
ARRUELA presso

DESCRIPTION
(English)
CHASSIS Rear
BAR Transport/Service
PIN Articulation Lock
PIN Security
WASHER (M13.5x24.5x3)
SCREW (M12x110,10.9)
GUARD Drive Shaft
GUARD Drive Shaft
NUT lock
BOLT (M12x45,10.9)
WASHER lock

ed. 08/2007

9-24
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
BASTIDOR Trasero
BARRA Transporte/Servicio
PASADOR Traba Articulacin
PERNO Seguro
ARANDELA (M13.5x24.5x3)
TORNILLO (M12x110,10.9)
PROTECTOR Eje Propulsor
PROTECTOR Eje Propulsor
TUERCA traba
PERNO (M12x45,10.9)
ARANDELA cierre

75314516

9-25

821E

AH9EBB0

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CHASSI TRASEIRO - ARTICULAO


REAR FRAME - ARTICULATION
BASTIDOR TRASERO - ARTICULACIN
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
391359A1
87312746
87312745
87312744
87310201
L125008
87310297
627-16035
496-81025
fL125100
L125561
87310326
87623437
L118978
87310201
87312749
87312748
87312747
87310380
L126168
87623439
87312750
87312751
87312752
87310327
219-1
896-11016
827-16090
827-16110
627-16040
863-16090
331-329

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

1
1
1

1
2
4
4
4
6
3

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
MANCAL Inferior Piv
CALO Piv Superior (0,50mm)
CALO Piv Superior (0,25mm)
CALO Piv Superior (0,10mm)
RETENTOR Pivo Superior
VEDADOR Superior
PINO Articulao Superior
PARAFUSO
ARRUELA
ESPAADOR
VEDADOR Superior
PINO Articulao Inferior
ESPAADOR Rolamento Superior
VEDADOR Inferior
MANCAL Inferior Piv
CALO Piv Inferior (0,50mm)
CALO Piv Inferior (0,25mm)
CALO Piv Inferior (0,10mm)
RETENTOR Pivo Inferior
VEDADOR Inferior
ESPAADOR Rolamento Inferior
CALO Chassi (0,10mm)
CALO Chassi (0,25mm)
CALO Chassi (0,50mm)
PLACA Inferior
NIPLE Lubrificao
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO
PARAFUSO
PARAFUSO
PARAFUSO
GRAXA (Nota 1)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
BEARING Lower Pivot
SHIM Upper Pivot (0,50mm)
SHIM Upper Pivot (0,25mm)
SHIM Upper Pivot (0,10mm)
RETAINER Upper Pivot
SEAL Upper
PIN Upper Pivot
BOLT
WASHER
SPACER
SEAL Upper
PIN Lower Pivot
SPACER Upper Bearing
SEAL Lower
BEARING Lower Pivot
SHIM Lower Pivot (0,50mm)
SHIM Lower Pivot (0,25mm)
SHIM Lower Pivot (0,10mm)
RETAINER Lower Pivot
SEAL Lower
SPACER Lower Bearing
SHIM Chassis (0,10mm)
SHIM Chassis (0,25mm)
SHIM Chassis (0,50mm)
PLATE Lower
NIPPLE Lubrication
WASHER
BOLT
BOLT
BOLT
SCREW
GREASE (Note 1)

9-26
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
COJINETE Inferior Pivote
CALZO Pivote Superior (0,50mm)
CALZO Pivote Superior (0,25mm)
CALZO Pivote Superior (0,10mm)
RETENEDOR Pivote Superior
VEDADOR Superior
PASADOR Articulacin Superior
PERNO
ARANDELA
ESPACIADOR
VEDADOR Superior
PASADOR Articulacin Inferior
ESPACIADOR Rodamiento Superior
VEDADOR Inferior
COJINETE Inferior Pivote
CALZO Pivote Infrior (0,50mm)
CALZO Pivote Inferior (0,25mm)
CALZO Pivote Inferior (0,10mm)
RETENEDOR Pivote Inferior
VEDADOR Inferior
ESPACIADOR Rodamiento Inferior
CALZO Bastidor (0,10mm)
CALZO Bastidor (0,25mm)
CALZO Bastidor (0,50mm)
PLACA Inferior
NIPLE Lubricacin
ARANDELA
PERNO
PERNO
PERNO
TORNILLO
GRASA (Nota 1)

Nota 1: Usada nos itens 1, 7, 12, 15


Note 1: Used on items 1, 7, 12, 15
Nota 1: Utilizada en los itens 1, 7, 12, 15

821E

ed. 08/2007

75314516

9-27

821E

AG9EBC0

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CHASSI TRASEIRO - PLACA DE DESLIZAMENTO


REAR FRAME - SKID PLATE
BASTIDOR TRASERO - PLACA DE DESLIZAMIENTO
ITEM
REF.
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87593940
8602639
896-15012
892-11012
627-12040
87593942
827-12050
895-15008
614-8025
87593947
832-10408
896-15010
832-10410
892-11008
627-8025
372947A1

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
7
7
5
1
2
8
4
2
4
2
2
4
4
4

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
PLACA Deslizamento (se usado)
PLACA Deslizamento (se usado)
ARRUELA
ARRUELA presso
PARAFUSO
PLACA Deslizamento
PARAFUSO
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO
SUPORTE
PORCA
ARRUELA
PORCA trava
ARRUELA presso
PARAFUSO
ESPAADOR

DESCRIPTION
(English)
PLATE Skid (if used)
PLATE Skid (if used)
WASHER
WASHER lock
BOLT
PLATE Skid
BOLT
WASHER
BOLT
BRACKET
NUT
WASHER
NUT lock
WASHER lock
BOLT
SPACER

ed. 08/2007

9-28
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
PLACA Deslizamiento (si utilizado)
PLACA Deslizamiento (si utilizado)
ARANDELA
ARANDELA cierre
PERNO
PLACA Deslizamiento
PERNO
ARANDELA
PERNO
SOPORTE
TUERCA
ARANDELA
TUERCA traba
ARANDELA cierre
PERNO
ESPACIADOR

75314516

9-29

821E

AG9EBD0

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CHASSI TRASEIRO - PLACAS LATERAIS


REAR FRAME - SIDE PLATES
BASTIDOR TRASERO - PLACAS LATERALES
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87522255
87522259
827-12050
896-11012
87404139
D35859
87404138

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
2
4
2
2
2

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
TAMPA LE
TAMPA LD
PARAFUSO
ARRUELA
ESPAADOR
ESPAADOR
ABRAADEIRA

9-30

DESCRIPTION
(English)
COVER LH
COVER RH
BOLT
WASHER
SPACER
SPACER
CLAMP

ed. 08/2007

DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
TAPA Izq.
TAPA Der.
PERNO
ARANDELA
ESPACIADOR
ESPACIADOR
ABRAZADERA

75314516

9-31

821E

AG9FB00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CONTRAPESO
COUNTERWEIGHTS
CONTRAPESO
ITEM
REF.
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87447103
87447101
896-11024
827-24250
827-24190
829-1424
87308200
19-1041
87516266

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
8
2
2
4
2
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
CONTRAPESO Traseiro (2225lbs) STD
CONTRAPESO Traseiro (3450lbs)
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO
PARAFUSO
PORCA
BUJO Plstico
TRAVA (no ilustrado)
PINO Gancho (no ilustrado)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
COUNTERWEIGHT Rear (2225lbs) STD
COUNTERWEIGHT Rear (3450lbs)
WASHER
BOLT
BOLT
NUT
PLUG Plastic
LOCK (not shown)
PIN Hitch (not shown)

ed. 08/2007

9-32
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
CONTRAPESO Trasero (2225lbs) STD
CONTRAPESO Trasero (3450lbs)
ARANDELA
PERNO
PERNO
TUERCA
TAPN Plstico
TRABA (no ilustrado)
PERNO Enganche (no ilustrado)

75314516

9-33

821E

AH9GA00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CAPUZ DO MOTOR
ENGINE HOOD
CAPO DEL MOTOR
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87308668
87308682
87323199
8605371
8602717
8605372
8501151
896-11016
896-15012
627-16040
627-12040
827-12220
896-11012
832-10412
382495A1
827-12140
87324811
8501161
829-1416
827-16060
8602475
729-1040
733-3220
87308388
87317765
186989A1
444931A1
892-11006
627-6025
8605846
N7673
425-145
131-431
87021830
495-81144
892-11008
627-8025
8602476
895-15010
895-15006
832-10406

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
10
8
6
8
1
2
2
4
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
6
6
1
2
2
2
4
6
3
3
1
2
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
PAINEL Radiadores LE
PAINEL Radiadores LD
CAP Motor (Bege)
GANCHO Trinco
DOBRADIA Capuz LE
DOBRADIA Capuz LD
DOBRADIA Capuz LD
ARRUELA
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO
PARAFUSO
PARAFUSO
ARRUELA
PORCA trava
BUCHA
PARAFUSO
BASE Tomada Eltrica
HASTE
PORCA (M16)
PARAFUSO
ATUADOR Capuz
PINO forquilha
PINO elstico
TELA Superior
GRADE
PLACA Emblema Case
PLACA
ARRUELA presso
PARAFUSO
VEDADOR Capuz
BATENTE Borracha
PORCA
PORCA trava
PARAFUSO
ARRUELA
ARRUELA presso
PARAFUSO
BARRA
ARRUELA
ARRUELA
PORCA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
PANEL Radiators LH
PANEL Radiators RH
HOOD Engine (Tan)
HOOK Latch
HINGE Hood LH
HINGE Hood RH
HINGE Hood RH
WASHER
WASHER
BOLT
BOLT
BOLT
WASHER
NUT lock
BUSHING
BOLT
BASE Electric Jack
ROD
NUT (M16)
BOLT
ACTUATOR Hood
PIN clevis
SPLIT PIN
SCREEN Top
GRILLE
PLATE Case Emblem
PLATE
WASHER lock
BOLT
SEAL Hood
BUFFER Rubber
NUT
NUT lock
SCREW
WASHER
WASHER lock
BOLT
BAR
WASHER
WASHER
NUT

ed. 08/2007

9-34
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
TABLERO Radiadores Izq.
TABLERO Radiadores Der.
CAP Motor (Canela)
GANCHO Picaporte
BISAGRA Cap Izq.
BISAGRA Cap Der.
BISAGRA Cap Der.
ARANDELA
ARANDELA
PERNO
PERNO
PERNO
ARANDELA
TUERCA traba
BUJE
PERNO
BASE Enchufe Elctico
VASTAGO
TUERCA (M16)
PERNO
ACTUADOR Cap
PASADOR horqilla
PINO elstico
TELA Superior
PARILLA
PLACA Emblema Case
PLACA
ARANDELA cierre
PERNO
VEDACIN Cap
TOPE Goma
TUERCA
TUERCA traba
TORNILLO
ARANDELA
ARANDELA cierre
PERNO
BARRA
ARANDELA
ARANDELA
TUERCA

75314516

9-35

821E

AH9GB00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CAPUZ DO MOTOR - ISOLADOR DE RUDO


ENGINE HOOD - NOISE INSULATOR
CAPO DEL MOTOR - AISLADOR DE RUIDO
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
8605485
8605484
8604993
760-14413

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
6
12

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
ESPUMA Isolamento
ESPUMA Isolamento
SUPORTE
PARAFUSO Auto Atarraxante

DESCRIPTION
(English)
FOAM Insulation
FOAM Insulation
BRACKET
SCREW Self Tapping

ed. 08/2007

9-36
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
ESPUMA Aislamento
ESPUMA Aislamento
SOPORTE
TORNILLO Autoroscante

75314516

9-37

821E

AH9H000

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CAIXA DE BATERIA - COBERTURAS


BATTERY BOX - COVERS
CAJA DE BATERA - CUBIERTAS
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87330870
87330868
844-10035
8602791

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
8
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
TAMPA Bateria
TAMPA Bateria
PARAFUSO
TRAVA

9-38

DESCRIPTION
(English)
COVER Battery
COVER Battery
BOLT
LOCK

ed. 08/2007

DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
TAPA Batera
TAPA Batera
PERNO
TRABA

75314516

9-39

821E

AG9IAA0

ed. 08/2007

75314516

PRA-LAMAS DIANTEIROS - STANDARD


FRONT FENDERS - STANDARD
GURDABARROS DELANTEROS - STANDARD
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87355957
87366665
87366666
896-15012
827-12050
829-1412
896-15008
627-8035
895-25008
832-10408

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
2
1
1
12
6
6
8
8
8
8

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
PRA-LAMA dianteiro
SUPORTE LE
SUPORTE LD
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO
PORCA
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO
ARRUELA
PORCA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
FENDER Front
BRACKET LH
BRACKET RH
WASHER
BOLT
NUT
WASHER
BOLT
WASHER
NUT

ed. 08/2007

9-40
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
GUARDABARROS Del.
SOPORTE Izq
SOPORTE Der
ARANDELA
PERNO
TUERCA
ARANDELA
PERNO
ARANDELA
TUERCA

75314516

9-41

821E

AG9IAB0

ed. 08/2007

75314516

PRA-LAMAS DIANTEIROS - OPCIONAL


FRONT FENDERS - OPTIONAL
GURDABARROS DELANTEROS - OPCIONAL
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87355957
87366665
87366666
896-15012
827-12050
829-1412
627-8035
895-25008
832-10408
87620991
827-8040
627-8030

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
2
1
1
12
6
6
4
24
12
2
4
4

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
PRA-LAMA dianteiro (se usado)
SUPORTE LE
SUPORTE LD
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO
PORCA
PARAFUSO
ARRUELA
PORCA
SUPORTE Pra-lama Largo
PARAFUSO
PARAFUSO

DESCRIPTION
(English)
FENDER Front (if used)
BRACKET LH
BRACKET RH
WASHER
BOLT
NUT
BOLT
WASHER
NUT
BRACKET Wide Fender
BOLT
BOLT

ed. 08/2007

9-42
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
GUARDABARROS Del. (si utilizado)
SOPORTE Izq
SOPORTE Der
ARANDELA
PERNO
TUERCA
PERNO
ARANDELA
TUERCA
SOPORTE Guardabarros Ancho
PERNO
PERNO

75314516

9-43

821E

AG9IAC0

ed. 08/2007

75314516

PRA-LAMAS DIANTEIROS - LARGOS - OPICIONAL


FRONT FENDERS - WIDE - OPTIONAL
GURDABARROS DELANTEROS - ANCHO - OPCIONAL
ITEM
REF.
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87331714
87610930
87331712
896-15012
827-12050
87331713
627-8035
896-15008
832-10408
829-1412
895-25008

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
2
2
1
12
6
1
10
8
8
6
8

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
PRA-LAMA dianteiro
PRA-LAMA dianteiro
SUPORTE LE Pra-lama Largo
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO
SUPORTE LD Pra-lama Largo
PARAFUSO
ARRUELA
PORCA
PORCA
ARRUELA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
FENDER Front
FENDER Front
BRACKET LH Wide Fender
WASHER
BOLT
BRACKET RH Wide Fender
BOLT
WASHER
NUT
NUT
WASHER

ed. 08/2007

9-44
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
GUARDABARROS Del.
GUARDABARROS Del.
SOPORTE Izq Guardabarros Ancho
ARANDELA
PERNO
SOPORTE Der Guardabarros Ancho
PERNO
ARANDELA
TUERCA
TUERCA
ARANDELA

75314516

9-45

821E

AG9IAD0

ed. 08/2007

75314516

PRA-LAMAS DIANTEIROS - LARGO - OPCIONAL


FRONT FENDERS - WIDE - OPTION
GURDABARROS DELANTEROS - ANCHO - OPCIONAL
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
13

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87610930
87331712
896-15012
827-12050
87331713
627-8035
832-10408
829-1412
895-25008
87621742
827-8040
627-8030

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
2
1
12
6
1
4
12
6
24
2
4
4

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
PRA-LAMA dianteiro
SUPORTE LE Pra-lama Largo
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO
SUPORTE LD Pra-lama Largo
PARAFUSO
PORCA
PORCA
ARRUELA
SUPORTE Pra-lama Largo
PARAFUSO
PARAFUSO (no ilustrado)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
FENDER Front
BRACKET LH Wide Fender
WASHER
BOLT
BRACKET RH Wide Fender
BOLT
NUT
NUT
WASHER
BRACKET Wide Fender
BOLT
BOLT (not shown)

ed. 08/2007

9-46
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
GUARDABARROS Del.
SOPORTE Izq Guardabarros Ancho
ARANDELA
PERNO
SOPORTE Der Guardabarros Ancho
PERNO
TUERCA
TUERCA
ARANDELA
SOPORTE Guardabarros Ancho
PERNO
PERNO (no ilustrado)

75314516

9-47

821E

AG9IBA0

ed. 08/2007

75314516

PRA-LAMAS TRASEIROS - STANDARD


REAR FENDERS - STANDARD
GURDABARROS TRASEROS - STANDARD
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87571474
87571478
896-11016
827-16070
829-1416
D55216
832-10410
895-11010
627-10030
87434475

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
12
4
4
16
8
16
8
2

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
SUPORTE Plataforma LE
SUPORTE Plataforma LD
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO
PORCA
ANTI-DERRAPANTE
PORCA trava
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO
DEGRAU (Cinza)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
SUPPORT LH Platform
SUPPORT RH Platform
WASHER
BOLT
NUT
PAD Anti-Skid
NUT lock
WASHER
BOLT
STEP (Gray)

ed. 08/2007

9-48
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
SOPORTE Plataforma Izq.
SOPORTE Plataforma Der.
ARANDELA
PERNO
TUERCA
ANTI-DESLIZANTE
TUERCA traba
ARANDELA
PERNO
ESCALN (Gris)

75314516

9-49

821E

AG9IBB0

ed. 08/2007

75314516

PRA-LAMAS TRASEIROS - LARGO - OPCIONAL


REAR FENDERS - WIDE - OPTION
GURDABARROS TRASEROS - ANCHO - OPCIONAL
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87569006
87569007
87327561
895-11010
627-10030
39519
832-10410
627-10040
896-11016
827-16070
829-1416
D55216
87434475
87346956
87346957
87362314
87362315
612-6
895-25008
896-15008
832-10408
627-8030
896-11012
627-12035
829-1412

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
2
24
12
8
12
4
12
4
4
12
2
1
1
1
1
6
10
4
10
4
8
4
4

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
SUPORTE Plataforma LE
SUPORTE Plataforma LD
PRA-BARRO Traseiro
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO
ARRUELA Zinco
PORCA trava
PARAFUSO
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO
PORCA
ANTI-DERRAPANTE
DEGRAU (Cinza)
PRA-LAMA traseiro LE
PRA-LAMA traseiro LD
SUPORTE LE Pra-lama Traseiro Largo
SUPORTE LD Pra-lama Traseiro Largo
PARAFUSO Arredondado
ARRUELA
ARRUELA
PORCA
PARAFUSO
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO
PORCA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
SUPPORT LH Platform
SUPPORT RH Platform
FLAP Mud Rear
WASHER
BOLT
WASHER Zinc
NUT lock
SCREW
WASHER
BOLT
NUT
PAD Anti-Skid
STEP (Gray)
FENDER Rear LH
FENDER Rear RH
BRACKET LH Rear Wide Fender
BRACKET RH Rear Wide Fender
BOLT Carriage
WASHER
WASHER
NUT
BOLT
WASHER
BOLT
NUT

ed. 08/2007

9-50
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
SOPORTE Plataforma Izq.
SOPORTE Plataforma Der.
PRABARROS Trasero
ARANDELA
PERNO
ARANDELA Zinco
TUERCA traba
TORNILLO
ARANDELA
PERNO
TUERCA
ANTI-DESLIZANTE
ESCALN (Gris)
GUARDABARRO Izq
GUARDABARRO Der
SOPORTE Izq Guardabarros Trasero Ancho
SOPORTE Der Guardabarros Trasero Ancho
TORNILLO Redondeado
ARANDELA
ARANDELA
TUERCA
PERNO
ARANDELA
PERNO
TUERCA

75314516

9-51

821E

AG9IBC0

ed. 08/2007

75314516

PRA-LAMAS TRASEIROS - SUPORTE


REAR FENDERS - SUPPORT
GURDABARROS TRASEROS - SOPORTE
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87343686
87573254
896-15012
627-12045
627-10035
895-11010
832-10410

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
2
2
2
12
2

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
SUPORTE Traseiro LD (se usado)
SUPORTE LD Traseiro (se usado)
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO
PARAFUSO
ARRUELA
PORCA trava

DESCRIPTION
(English)
SUPPORT RH Rear (if used)
BRACKET RH Rear (if used)
WASHER
BOLT
BOLT
WASHER
NUT lock

ed. 08/2007

9-52
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
SOPORTE Trasero Der. (si utilizado)
SOPORTE Der Trasero (si utilizado)
ARANDELA
PERNO
PERNO
ARANDELA
TUERCA traba

75314516

9-53

821E

AH9IBD0

ed. 08/2007

75314516

PRA-LAMAS TRASEIROS - PROTEO


REAR FENDERS - GUARD
GURDABARROS TRASEROS - PROTECCIN
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87317605
87317600
87323456
87323473
895-25010
844-10025
864-10025
87323866

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
2
4
2
2

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
PROTETOR LE (Bege)
PROTETOR LD (Bege)
PRA-LAMA traseiro LD (Bege)
PRA-LAMA traseiro LE (Bege)
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO
PARAFUSO
BOTO Acabamento

DESCRIPTION
(English)
GUARD LH (Tan)
GUARD RH (Tan)
FENDER Rear RH (Tan)
FENDER Rear LH (Tan)
WASHER
BOLT
SCREW
KNOB Finishing

ed. 08/2007

9-54
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
PROTECTOR Izq. (Canela)
PROTECTOR Der. (Canela)
GUARDABARRO trasero Der. (Canela)
GUARDABARRO trasero Izq. (Canela)
ARANDELA
PERNO
TORNILLO
BOTN Acabado

75314516

9-55

821E

AG9JA01

ed. 08/2007

75314516

DEGRAUS - LADO ESQUERDO


STEPS - LEFT SIDE
ESCALON - LADO IZQUIERDO
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87561486
87434096
87569014
87434472
627-10035
895-11010
832-10410
811-10035
896-15012
627-12045

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
2
1
4
21
43
22
1
4
4

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
SUPORTE Traseiro LE
CINTA Inferior
SUPORTE Dianteiro LE
DEGRAU
PARAFUSO (M10x35)
ARRUELA (11x20x2.0mm)
PORCA trava (M10)
PARAFUSO (M10x35)
ARRUELA (13.5x20x4mm)
PARAFUSO (M12x45)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
BRACKET Rear LH
STRAP Lower
BRACKET Front LH
STEP
BOLT (M10x35)
WASHER (11x20x2.0mm)
NUT lock (M10)
BOLT (M10x35)
WASHER (13.5x20x4mm)
BOLT (M12x45)

ed. 08/2007

9-56
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
SOPORTE Trasero Izq
PRECINTA Inferior
SOPORTE Delantero Izq
ESCALN
TORNILLO (M10x35)
ARANDELA (11x20x2.0mm)
TUERCA traba (M10)
TORNILLO (M10x35)
ARANDELA (13.5x20x4mm)
TORNILLO (M12x45)

75314516

9-57

821E

AG9JB01

ed. 08/2007

75314516

DEGRAUS - LADO DIREITO


STEPS - RIGHT SIDE
ESCALON - LADO DERECHO
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87571480
87434096
87569010
87434472
627-10035
895-11010
832-10410
811-10035
896-15012
627-12045

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
2
1
4
21
43
22
1
4
4

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
SUPORTE LD (Bege)
CINTA Inferior
SUPORTE LD (Bege)
DEGRAU (Bege)
PARAFUSO (M10x35)
ARRUELA (11x20x2.0mm)
PORCA trava (M10)
PARAFUSO (M10x35)
ARRUELA (13.5x20x4mm)
PARAFUSO (M12x45)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
BRACKET RH (Tan)
STRAP Lower
BRACKET RH (Tan)
STEP (Tan)
BOLT (M10x35)
WASHER (11x20x2.0mm)
NUT lock (M10)
BOLT (M10x35)
WASHER (13.5x20x4mm)
BOLT (M12x45)

ed. 08/2007

9-58
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
SOPORTE Der (Canela)
PRECINTA Inferior
SOPORTE Der (Canela)
ESCALN (Canela)
TORNILLO (M10x35)
ARANDELA (11x20x2.0mm)
TUERCA traba (M10)
TORNILLO (M10x35)
ARANDELA (13.5x20x4mm)
TORNILLO (M12x45)

75314516

9-59

821E

AH9K000

ed. 08/2007

75314516

ASSENTO DO OPERADOR - MONTAGEM


OPERATORS SEAT - MOUNTING
ASIENTO DEL OPERADOR - MONTAJE
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87398039
627-10040
895-11010
87398040
121412A1
249116A1
832-10410
895-18010
627-10030
827-10060
896-11016
249117A1
832-10410
895-18010
627-10035
827-10060
87545658
896-11016

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
4
4
1
1
1
2
4
1
1
1
1
2
4
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
ASSENTO Tecido Susp. Mecnica
PARAFUSO
ARRUELA
ASSENTO Tecido Susp Ar (OPC)
FUSVEL (10A) (Banco Susp.) (no ilustrado)
CINTO DE SEGURANA (51mm) (se usado)
PORCA trava
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO
PARAFUSO
ARRUELA
CINTO DE SEGURANA (76mm) (se usado)
PORCA trava
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO
PARAFUSO
JODO Cinta
ARRUELA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
SEAT Cloth Mech Suspension
SCREW
WASHER
SEAT Cloth Air Suspension (OPT)
FUSE (10A) (Suspension Seat) (not shown)
SEAT BELT (51mm) (if used)
NUT lock
WASHER
BOLT
BOLT
WASHER
SEAT BELT (76mm) (if used)
NUT lock
WASHER
BOLT
BOLT
KIT TETHER
WASHER

ed. 08/2007

9-60
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
ASIENTO Tejido Susp. Mecnica
TORNILLO
ARANDELA
ASIENTO Tejido Susp Aire (OPC)
FUSIBLE (10A) (Asiento Susp.) (no ilustrado)
CINTURN DE SEGURIDAD (51mm) (si utilizado)
TUERCA traba
ARANDELA
PERNO
PERNO
ARANDELA
CINTURN DE SEGURIDAD (76mm) (si utilizado)
TUERCA traba
ARANDELA
PERNO
PERNO
JUEGO Cinta
ARANDELA

75314516

9-61

821E

AH9L000

ed. 08/2007

75314516

EXTINTOR DE INCNDIO
FIRE EXTINGUISHER
EXTINTOR DE INCENDIO
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
75211345
627-6020
12644421
12575421
87699772

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
2
4
2
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
EXTINTOR de Incndio
PARAFUSO
ARRUELA
PORCA
SUPORTE

DESCRIPTION
(English)
FIRE EXTINGUISHER
SCREW
WASHER
NUT
SUPPORT

ed. 08/2007

9-62
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
EXTINTOR de Incendio
TORNILLO
ARANDELA
TUERCA
SOPORTE

75314516

9-63

821E

AH9MA00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CABINE E ROPS - MONTAGEM


CAB AND ROPS - MOUNTING
CABINA Y ROPS - MONTAJE
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
358981A1
1332154C1
326-1488
329-1014
358982A1
396-41094

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
4
4
4
4
4
4

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
COXIM Borracha Traseiro
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO
PORCA
COXIM Borracha Dianteiro
ARRUELA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
MOUNTING Rubber Rear
WASHER
BOLT
NUT
MOUNTING Rubber Front
WASHER

ed. 08/2007

9-64
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
COJIN Goma Delantero
ARANDELA
PERNO
TUERCA
COJIN Goma Trasero
ARANDELA

75314516

9-65

821E

AH9MB00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CABINE E ROPS - ESTRUTURA


CAB AND ROPS - STRUCTURE
CABINA Y ROPS - ESTRUCTURA
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
76303146
4227178
10902824
14496534
15896214
87325760

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
CABINE Estrutura Conj.
TRAVA Trinco Porta
PARAFUSO
ARRUELA
PORCA
INTERRUPTOR

DESCRIPTION
(English)
CAB Structure Assy.
LOCK Door Latch
SCREW
WASHER
NUT
SWITCH

ed. 08/2007

9-66
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
CABINA Estrutura Conj.
TRABA Picaporte Puerta
TORNILLO
ARANDELA
TUERCA
INTERRUPTOR

75314516

9-67

821E

AH9MC00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CABINE - PRA-BRISA DIANTEIRO


CAB - FRONT WINDSHIELD
CABINA - PARABRISA DELANTERO
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
76303237
76303238
76303239
322197950
345-101-B
87337003
87324751

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
17

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
VIDRO Dianteiro Central
VIDRO Dianteiro LE
VIDRO Dianteiro LD
ESPAADOR (DIA11)
SEALADOR (732RTV) (UQN)
ADESIVO (UQN)
ATIVADOR (UQN)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
GLASS Front Center
GLASS Front LH
GLASS Front RH
SPACER (DIA11)
SEALANT (732RTV) (UAR)
ADHESIVE (UAR)
ACTIVATOR (UAR)

ed. 08/2007

9-68
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
CRISTAL Delantero Central
CRISTAL Delantero Izq.
CRISTAL Delantero Der.
ESPACIADOR (DIA11)
SEALADOR (732RTV) (UCN)
ADHESIVO (UCN)
ATIVADOR (UCN)

75314516

9-69

821E

AH9MD00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CABINE - PRA-BRISA TRASEIRO


CAB - REAR WINDSHIELD
CABINA - PARABRISA TRASERO
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
76303171
322197950
76303582
87337003
87324751

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
9
5

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
VIDRO traseiro
ESPAADOR (DIA11)
ESPAADOR (DIA16)
ADESIVO (UQN)
ATIVADOR (UQN)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
GLASS Rear
SPACER (DIA11)
SPACER (DIA16)
ADHESIVE (UAR)
ACTIVATOR (UAR)

ed. 08/2007

9-70
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
CRISTAL trasero
ESPACIADOR (DIA11)
ESPACIADOR (DIA16)
ADHESIVO (UCN)
ATIVADOR (UCN)

75314516

9-71

821E

AH9ME00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CABINE E ROPS - COBERTURAS INFERIORES


CAB AND ROPS - LOWER COVERS
CABINA Y ROPS - CUBIERTAS INFERIORES
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87389202
87389199
87389196
833-40408
895-15008
627-8025
829-1408
87532611
87547661
432444A1

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
4
12
6
2
2
4
4

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
SAIA Plstica
SAIA Plstica
SAIA Plstica
PORCA
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO
PORCA
VEDADOR
PARAFUSO (M10x16)
ESPAADOR

DESCRIPTION
(English)
SKIRT Center Plastic
SKIRT RH Plastic
SKIRT LH Plastic
NUT
WASHER
BOLT
NUT
SEAL
BOLT (M10x16)
SPACER

ed. 08/2007

9-72
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
FALDA Plstica
FALDA Plstica
FALDA Plstica
TUERCA
ARANDELA
PERNO
TUERCA
VEDADOR
PERNO (M10x16)
ESPACIADOR

75314516

9-73

821E

AH9MF00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CABINE - COBERTURAS (SEM AR CONDICIONADO)


CAB - COVERS (WITHOUT AIR CONDITIONING)
CABINA - CUBIERTAS (SIN AIRE ACONDICIONADO)
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
8602727
895-18010
561-703
832-10408
350662A1
8602498
8500133
252550A2
60-4640T1
225-14108
440-1088
353-414
87432328

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
6
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
PLACA
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO
PORCA
PRISIONEIRO
VEDADOR
VEDADOR Resfriador leo
MOLA Gs
TRINCO
PORCA
PARAFUSO
BUJO
VEDADOR

DESCRIPTION
(English)
PLATE
WASHER
SCREW
NUT
STUD
SEAL
SEAL Oil Cooler
GAS STRUT Cylinder
LATCH
NUT
SCREW
PLUG
SEAL

ed. 08/2007

9-74
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
PLACA
ARANDELA
TORNILLO
TUERCA
ESPARRAGO
VEDADOR
VEDADOR Enfriador Aceite
RESORTE a Gas
PICAPORTE
TUERCA
TORNILLO
TAPN
VEDADOR

75314516

9-75

821E

AH9MG00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CABINE - ACABAMENTO INTERNO


CAB - INTERIOR TRIM
CABINA - ACABADO INTERIOR
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
10
11
14
15
16
17
19
20
21

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
76303033
840-1630
895-11006
76303040
614-6012
833-40306
76303042
847-3616
76046110
76303013
86503049
14778414
76303422
76303425
840-1616
895-11006
833-40306

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
8
11
1
3
2
1
4
10
1
2
1
1
1
3
3
3

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
CONSOLE
PARAFUSO
ARRUELA
CONSOLE
PARAFUSO
PORCA
PORTA OBJETOS
PARAFUSO
PROTETOR (M6)
CAIXA FRIA
PARAFUSO (no ilustrado)
PARAFUSO (M6x20) (no ilustrado)
PAINEL
PAINEL Traseiro
PARAFUSO
ARRUELA
PORCA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
CONSOLE
SCREW
WASHER
CONSOLE
BOLT
NUT
STORAGE BOX
SCREW
GROMMET (M6)
COOL BOX
SCREW (not shown)
SCREW (M6x20) (not shown)
PANEL
PANEL Rear
SCREW
WASHER
NUT

ed. 08/2007

9-76
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
CONSOLA
TORNILLO
ARANDELA
CONSOLA
PERNO
TUERCA
PORTA OBJETOS
TORNILLO
PROTECTOR (M6)
CAJA Fra
TORNILLO (no ilustrado)
TORNILLO (M6x20) (no ilustrado)
TABLERO
TABLERO Trasero
TORNILLO
ARANDELA
TUERCA

75314516

9-77

821E

AH9MH00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CABINE - ACABAMENTO INTERNO - COLUNAS E TETO


CAB - INTERIOR TRIM - COLUMNS AND ROOF
CABINA - ACABADO INTERIOR - COLUMNAS Y TECHO
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
76303481
833-40306
79076208
13313017
13313017
76303521
76303522
76303037
76303039
76303036
76303038
840-1630
895-25006
840-1612
76301020
76303500

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
3
7
3
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
10
7
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
FORRAO Teto
PORCA
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO
PARAFUSO
JUNTA LE
JUNTA LD
PAINEL Acabamento Tras LD
PAINEL Acabamento Tras LD
PAINEL Acabamento Tras LE
PAINEL Acabamento Tras LE
PARAFUSO
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO
PORCA trava (M6)
JUNTA LE

DESCRIPTION
(English)
ROOF Lining
NUT
WASHER
SCREW
SCREW
GASKET LH
GASKET RH
TRIM PANEL Rear RH
TRIM PANEL Front RH
TRIM PANEL Rear LH
TRIM PANEL Front LH
SCREW
WASHER
SCREW
NUT lock (M6)
GASKET LH

ed. 08/2007

9-78
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
ACABADO Techo
TUERCA
ARANDELA
TORNILLO
TORNILLO
JUNTA Izq.
JUNTA Der.
PANEL Acabado Tras Der.
PANEL Acabado Tras Der.
PANEL Acabado Tras Izq.
PANEL Acabado Tras Izq.
TORNILLO
ARANDELA
TORNILLO
TUERCA traba (M6)
JUNTA Izq.

75314516

9-79

821E

AH9MI00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CABINE - ACABAMENTO EXTERNO


CAB - ESTERNAL TRIM
CABINA - ACABADO EXTERIOR
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
76303024
76303194
76303195
76303025
895-11010
832-10410
895-25008
16043424
16043424
895-11006
15896214
540-717

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
3
3
4
2
2
2
2
3

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
MOLDURA Acabam Traseira
MOLDURA Acabam Dianteira LE
MOLDURA Acabam Dianteira LD
SUPORTE Trinco Porta
ARRUELA
PORCA trava
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO
PARAFUSO
ARRUELA
PORCA
PARAFUSO

DESCRIPTION
(English)
MOULDING Finishing Rear
MOULDING Finishing LH Front
MOULDING Finishing RH Front
BRACKET Door Latch
WASHER
NUT lock
WASHER
BOLT
BOLT
WASHER
NUT
SCREW

ed. 08/2007

9-80
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
MOLDURA Acabado Trasera
MOLDURA Acabado Delantera Izq
MOLDURA Acabado Delantera Der
SOPORTE
ARANDELA
TUERCA traba
ARANDELA
PERNO
PERNO
ARANDELA
TUERCA
TORNILLO

75314516

9-81

821E

AH9MJ00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CABINE - JANELA SUPERIOR DIREITA - MONTAGEM


CAB - RIGHT HAND UPPER WINDOW - MOUNTING
CABINA - VENTANA SUPERIOR DERECHA - MONTAJE
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
REF
614-6016
87664049
895-11005
732-1610
71485274
76303590
4227178
76303157

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
4
8
1
1
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
JANELA SUPERIOR LD Conj. (p.9-84)
PARAFUSO (M6x16,8.8)
ARRUELA (M9x16x1.6) (se usado)
ARRUELA (M5x10x1)
PINO elstico (M1.6x10)
PINO (no ilustrado)
CABO Trava Janela (no ilustrado)
TRAVA
MANOPLA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
WINDOW UPPER RH Assy. (p.9-84)
BOLT (M6x16,8.8)
WASHER (M9x16x1.6) (with used)
WASHER (M5x10x1)
SPLIT PIN (M1.6x10)
PIN (not shown)
CABLE Window Unlock (not shown)
LOCK
KNOB

ed. 08/2007

9-82
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
VENTANA SUPERIOR Der. Conj. (p.9-84)
PERNO (M6x16,8.8)
ARANDELA (M9x16x1.6) (se utilizado)
ARANDELA (M5x10x1)
PINO elstico (M1.6x10)
PASADOR (no ilustrado)
CABLE Traba Ventana (no ilustrado)
TRABA
PERILLA

75314516

9-83

821E

AH9MK00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CABINE - JANELA SUPERIOR DIREITA - CONJUNTO


CAB - RIGHT HAND UPPER WINDOW - ASSSEMBLY
CABINA - VENTANA SUPERIOR DERECHA - CONJUNTO
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87644535
76303230
76303242
76303159
816213301
4227144
76303231
76303154
895-11006
76303210
614-6012
895-11008
814-8035
832-10408
76303193
76303248
3805129
832-10410
76303192
76043510
87522522
F64046
76303250
87522593
76303323
614-6025
825-1406
76043538
614-6050
832-10406
3805251
97399C1
F64198
R54047
87629047
895-25005
825-1405

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
2
3
3
1
1
8
1
2
7
3
4
2
1
2
2
1
2
2
4
1
2
1
2
6
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
2

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
JANELA SUPERIOR LD Conj.
VIDRO
VEDADOR
JUNTA
ESPAADOR
ANEL Borracha
DOBRADIA
SUPORTE
ARRUELA
PLACA
PARAFUSO
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO
PORCA
JUNTA
DOBRADIA
PINO
PORCA trava
PLACA
CONECTOR
TAMPA Graxa
ARRUELA encosto
SUPORTE
JUNTA
PLACA
PARAFUSO
PORCA
MAANETA
PARAFUSO
PORCA
PINO
MAANETA
BUCHA
ALMOFADA
PARAFUSO (M5x20)
ARRUELA
PORCA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
WINDOW UPPER RH Assy.
GLASS
SEAL
GASKET
SPACER
RING Rubber
HINGE
BRACKET
WASHER
PLATE
BOLT
WASHER
BOLT
NUT
GASKET
HINGE
PIN
NUT lock
PLATE
CONNECTOR
CAP Grease
WASHER Thrust
BRACKET
GASKET
PLATE
BOLT
NUT
HANDLE
BOLT
NUT
PIN
HANDLE
BUSHING
PAD
SCREW (M5x20)
WASHER
NUT

ed. 08/2007

9-84
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
VENTANA SUPERIOR Der. Conj.
VIDRIO
VEDADOR
JUNTA
ESPACIADOR
ANILLO Goma
BISAGRA
SOPORTE
ARANDELA
PLACA
PERNO
ARANDELA
PERNO
TUERCA
JUNTA
BISAGRA
PASADOR
TUERCA traba
PLACA
CONECTOR
TAPA Grasa
ARANDELA apoyo
SOPORTE
JUNTA
PLACA
PERNO
TUERCA
MANIJA
PERNO
TUERCA
PASADOR
MANIJA
BUJE
ALMOHADA
TORNILLO (M5x20)
ARANDELA
TUERCA

75314516

9-85

821E

AH9ML00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CABINE - JANELA INFERIOR DIREITA - CONJUNTO


CAB - RIGHT HAND LOWER WINDOW - ASSSEMBLY
CABINA - VENTANA INFERIOR DERECHA - CONJUNTO
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
76 303460
76303240
76303193
76303248
816213301
4227144
76303192
87664049
16044024
832-10408
76303463
76303461
87537993
840-1820
F64198
13311217
76303458
76303459
76303249
895-11005
832-10405
76303455
895-11006
614-6016
832-10406
3805129
F64046
832-10410
76043510
87522522
87628359
87628360
87629047
87628362
109171C1
195-81023
87628364

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
4
2
2
2
2
4
2
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
4
2
2
2
4
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
2
2
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
VIDRO
VEDADOR
JUNTA
DOBRADIA
ESPAADOR
ANEL Borracha
PLACA
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO (M8x40,8.8)
PORCA (M8x1.25)
SUPORTE
JUNTA
CAPA
PARAFUSO (M8x20)
BUCHA
PARAFUSO (M5x20)
JUNTA
PLACA
TRAVA Porta
ARRUELA (M5x10x1)
PORCA trava (M5x.8)
MOLA Gs
ARRUELA (M6)
PARAFUSO (M6x16,8.8)
PORCA (M6x1)
PINO
ARRUELA
PORCA trava (M10x1.5)
CONECTOR
TAMPA Graxa
TRINCO Porta
GARRA
PARAFUSO
ESPAADOR
BUCHA
ARRUELA (#12)
PLACA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
GLASS
SEAL
GASKET
HINGE
SPACER
RING Rubber
PLATE
WASHER
BOLT (M8x40,8.8)
NUT (M8x1.25)
BRACKET
GASKET
CAP
SCREW (M8x20)
BUSHING
SCREW (M5x20)
GASKET
PLATE
LOCK Door
WASHER (M5x10x1)
NUT lock (M5x.8)
GAS STRUT Cylinder
WASHER (M6)
BOLT (M6x16,8.8)
NUT (M6x1)
PIN
WASHER
NUT lock (M10x1.5)
CONNECTOR
CAP Grease
LATCH Door
PAWL
SCREW
SPACER
BUSHING
WASHER (#12)
PLATE

ed. 08/2007

9-86
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
VIDRIO
VEDADOR
JUNTA
BISAGRA
ESPACIADOR
ANILLO Goma
PLACA
ARANDELA
PERNO (M8x40,8.8)
TUERCA (M8x1.25)
SOPORTE
JUNTA
CAPA
TORNILLO (M8x20)
BUJE
TORNILLO (M5x20)
JUNTA
PLACA
TRABA Puerta
ARANDELA (M5x10x1)
TUERCA traba (M5x.8)
RESORTE a Gas
ARANDELA (M6)
PERNO (M6x16,8.8)
TUERCA (M6x1)
PASADOR
ARANDELA
TUERCA traba (M10x1.5)
CONECTOR
TAPA Grasa
PICAPORTE Puerta
GARRA
TORNILLO
ESPACIADOR
BUJE
ARANDELA (#12)
PLACA

75314516

9-87

821E

AH9MM00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CABINE - PORTA - MONTAGEM


CAB - DOOR - MOUNTING
CABINA - PUERTA - MONTAJE
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
REF
F64046
3805129
832-46410
76043510
4227178
895-11008
614-6016
825-1406
71485274
76303589
76303157
87522522
732-1610
895-11005

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
4
2
2
2
1
8
4
4
1
1
1
2
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
PORTA (p.9-90)
ARRUELA encosto
PINO
PORCA trava
CONECTOR
TRAVA
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO
PORCA
PINO
CABO
MANOPLA
TAMPA Graxa
PINO elstico
ARRUELA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
DOOR (p.9-90)
WASHER Thrust
PIN
NUT lock
CONNECTOR
LOCK
WASHER
BOLT
NUT
PIN
CABLE
KNOB
CAP Grease
SPLIT PIN
WASHER

ed. 08/2007

9-88
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
PUERTA (p.9-90)
ARANDELA apoyo
PASADOR
TUERCA traba
CONECTOR
TRABA
ARANDELA
PERNO
TUERCA
PASADOR
CABLE
PERILLA
TAPA Grasa
PINO elstico
ARANDELA

75314516

9-89

821E

AH9MN00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CABINE - PORTA - CONJUNTO


CAB - DOOR - ASSSEMBLY
CABINA - PUERTA - CONJUNTO
ITEM
REF.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87627075
76303224
87525153
76303170
76303212
322197950
4227144
816213301
76303211
76303227
895-11008
814-8040
832-10408
76303154
895-11006
614-6012
76081747
76303225
76303253
3805086
76303605
86511830
87528282
87337003
87321451

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
1
20
4
4
1
2
12
6
6
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
PORTA LE Conj.
QUADRO Porta
VEDAO Porta
VEDAO Porta
VIDRO
ESPAADOR
ANEL Borracha
ESPAADOR
DOBRADIA
VEDADOR
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO
PORCA
SUPORTE
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO
JUNTA
DOBRADIA
MAANETA
TRAVA
ARRUELA Borracha
PARAFUSO
TAMPA
ADESIVO Sika (UQN)
ATIVADOR Sika (UQN)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
DOOR LH Assy.
FRAME Door
SEAL Door
SEAL Door
GLASS
SPACER
RING Rubber
SPACER
HINGE
SEAL
WASHER
BOLT
NUT
BRACKET
WASHER
BOLT
GASKET
HINGE
HANDLE
LOCK
WASHER Rubber
SCREW
COVER
ADHESIVE Sika (UAR)
ACTIVATOR Sika (UAR)

ed. 08/2007

9-90
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
PUERTA Izq. Conj.
CUADRO Puerta
VEDACIN Puerta
VEDACIN Puerta
VIDRIO
ESPACIADOR
ANILLO Goma
ESPACIADOR
BISAGRA
VEDADOR
ARANDELA
PERNO
TUERCA
SOPORTE
ARANDELA
PERNO
JUNTA
BISAGRA
MANIJA
TRABA
ARANDELA Goma
TORNILLO
TAPA
ADHESIVO Sika (UCN)
ATIVADOR Sika (UCN)

75314516

9-91

821E

AH9MO01

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CABINE - DUTOS DO AQUECEDOR E AR CONDICIONADO


CAB - HEATER AND AIR CONDITIONING DUCTS
CABINA - DUCTOS DEL CALENTADOR Y AIRE ACONDICIONADO
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
18
19
20
21
22
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
29
30
31
31
32
33
34
34
35
35
36
37
38

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
76303614
76303027
76303023
76303305
87619954
87619955
87619956
87619957
76303331
76303499
76303321
87610804
76303320
76303319
76303615
76303546
422721300
895-11008
87664049
614-8035
779-14825
10519604
76303609
832-10408
16043824
16044324
87610851
76303617
895-11006
832-10406
614-6020
614-6016
16043624
895-25008
87664051
76303594
76303541
825-1408
832-10408
840-1818
840-1820
76303494
76303495
76303496

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
17
17
3
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
18
4
10
4
1
1
1
1
1
8
8
2
2
2
2
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
DUTO DE AR
DUTO Ar
DUTO
FILTRO DE AR
DUTO
DUTO
DUTO
DUTO
GRADE
FILTRO
PINO
ARRUELA Borracha (D6.4x17)
GRAMPO
ARRUELA
TAMPA
VEDADOR
PARAFUSO
ARRUELA (M8x16x1.6)
ARRUELA (M9x16x1.6)
PARAFUSO (M8x35x8.8)
PARAFUSO
ARRUELA (M8x17x2) (no ilustrado)
INSERTO (M8)
PORCA (M8x1.25)
PARAFUSO (M8x30,8.8)
PARAFUSO (M8x55,8.8)
TRAVA
SUPORTE
ARRUELA (M6)
PORCA (M6x1)
PARAFUSO (M6x20,8.8)
PARAFUSO (M6x16,8.8)
PARAFUSO (M8x25,8.8)
ARRUELA (M8x20x1.6)
ARRUELA (M9x24x2)
PORCA Quadrada
SUPORTE
PORCA (M8) (se utilizado)
PORCA (M8x1.25) (se utilizado)
PARAFUSO (M8x18)
PARAFUSO (M8x20)
JUNTA
JUNTA
JUNTA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
AIR DUCT
AIR DUCT
DUCT
AIR FILTER
DUCT
DUCT
DUCT
DUCT
GRILLE
FILTER
PIN
WASHER Rubber (D6.4x17)
CLIP
WASHER
COVER
SEAL
BOLT
WASHER (M8x16x1.6)
WASHER (M9x16x1.6)
BOLT (M8x35x8.8)
SCREW
WASHER (M8x17x2) (not shown)
INSERT (M8)
NUT (M8x1.25)
BOLT (M8x30,8.8)
BOLT (M8x55,8.8)
LOCK
BRACKET
WASHER (M6)
NUT (M6x1)
BOLT (M6x20,8.8)
BOLT (M6x16,8.8)
BOLT (M8x25,8.8)
WASHER (M8x20x1.6)
WASHER (M9x24x2)
NUT Square
BRACKET
NUT (M8) (if used)
NUT (M8x1.25) (if used)
SCREW (M8x18)
SCREW (M8x20)
GASKET
GASKET
GASKET

ed. 08/2007

9-92
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)

DUTO DE AIRE
DUCTO Aire
DUCTO
FILTRO DE AIRE
DUCTO
DUCTO
DUCTO
DUCTO
PARILLA
FILTRO
PASADOR
ARANDELA Goma (D6.4x17)
GRAPA
ARANDELA
TAPA
VEDADOR
PERNO
ARANDELA (M8x16x1.6)
ARANDELA (M9x16x1.6)
PERNO (M8x35x8.8)
TORNILLO
ARANDELA (M8x17x2) (no ilustrado)
INSERTO (M8)
TUERCA (M8x1.25)
PERNO (M8x30,8.8)
PERNO (M8x55,8.8)
TRABA
SOPORTE
ARANDELA (M6)
TUERCA (M6x1)
PERNO (M6x20,8.8)
PERNO (M6x16,8.8)
PERNO (M8x25,8.8)
ARANDELA (M8x20x1.6)
ARANDELA (M9x24x2)
TUERCA Cuadrada
SOPORTE
TUERCA (M8) (si utilizado)
TUERCA (M8x1.25) (si utilizado)
TORNILLO (M8x18)
TORNILLO (M8x20)
JUNTA
JUNTA
JUNTA

75314516

9-93

821E

AH9MP01

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CABINE - DUTOS DO AQUECEDOR E AR CONDICIONADO


CAB - HEATER AND AIR CONDITIONING DUCTS
CABINA - DUCTOS DEL CALENTADOR Y AIRE ACONDICIONADO
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
3
4

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
76079036
76048980
760-14113
87619755
76303265

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
15
2
30
30
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
DIFUSOR Ar
DIFUSOR Ar
PARAFUSO Auto Atarraxante (M3.5x13)
PARAFUSO Auto Atarraxante (M3x16)
DIFUSOR Ar (no ilustrado)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
AIR VENT
AIR VENT
SCREW Self Tapping (M3.5x13)
SCREW Self Tapping (M3x16)
AIR VENT (not shown)

ed. 08/2007

9-94
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)

DIFUSOR Aire
DIFUSOR Aire
TORNILLO Autoroscante (M3.5x13)
TORNILLO Autoroscante (M3x16)
DIFUSOR Aire (no ilustrado)

75314516

9-95

821E

AH9MQ01

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CABINE - DUTOS DO AQUECEDOR E AR CONDICIONADO


CAB - HEATER AND AIR CONDITIONING DUCTS
CABINA - DUCTOS DEL CALENTADOR Y AIRE ACONDICIONADO
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
76303505
76303502
76303549
76303504
76303501
76303500
71485317
214-1444
87610848

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
2
1
1
2
4
12
4

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
MANGUEIRA
TUBO
TUBO
TUBO
MANGUEIRA
JUNTA
PARAFUSO
ABRAADEIRA Mangueira (#44, 2.31/3.25)
JUNTA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
HOSE
TUBE
TUBE
TUBE
HOSE
GASKET
SCREW
CLAMP Hose (#44, 2.31/3.25)
GASKET

ed. 08/2007

9-96
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)

MANGUERA
TUBO
TUBO
TUBO
MANGUERA
JUNTA
TORNILLO
ABRAZADERA Manguera (#44, 2.31/3.25)
JUNTA

75314516

9-97

821E

AH9MR00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CABINE - ESPELHOS RETROVISORES


CAB - REAR WIEW MIRRORS
CABINA - ESPEJOS RETROVISORES
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
76303266
76303267
614-10020
895-11010
76048869
840-1616
895-11006
72114876
76303588
829-4410
76067753
76048628
895-11012
76043511
87525493

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
4
8
1
2
2
4
2
4
1
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
RETROVISOR LE
RETROVISOR LD
PARAFUSO
ARRUELA
RETROVISOR
PARAFUSO
ARRUELA
BUJO
BATENTE
PORCA
PLACA
PROTETOR
ARRUELA
PINO
VEDADOR

DESCRIPTION
(English)
REAR VIEW MIRROR LH
REAR VIEW MIRROR RH
BOLT
WASHER
REAR VIEW MIRROR
SCREW
WASHER
PLUG
BLOCK Insulation
NUT
PLATE
GUARD
WASHER
PIN
SEAL

ed. 08/2007

9-98
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
RETROVISOR Izq
RETROVISOR Der
PERNO
ARANDELA
RETROVISOR
TORNILLO
ARANDELA
TAPN
TOPE
TUERCA
PLACA
PROTECTOR
ARANDELA
PASADOR
VEDADOR

75314516

9-99

821E

AH9MS00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CABINE - TAPETE
CAB - CARPET
CABINA - ALFOMBRA
ITEM
REF.
1
2

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
76303174
76303317

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
TAPETE Dianteiro
TAPETE Traseiro

DESCRIPTION
(English)
CARPET Front
CARPET Rear

ed. 08/2007

9-100
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
ALFOMBRA Delantera
ALFOMBRA Trasero

75314516

9-101

821E

AH9MT00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CABINE - PRA-SOL
CAB - SUN VISOR
CABINA - VISERA
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
76303300
760-17316
833-40306

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
2
2

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
QUEBRA-SOL
PARAFUSO Auto Atarraxante
PORCA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
SUN SHADE
SCREW Self Tapping
NUT

ed. 08/2007

9-102
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
PARASOL
TORNILLO Autoroscante
TUERCA

75314516

9-103

821E

AH9MU00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CABINE - ACESSRIOS
CAB - ACCESSORIES
CABINA - ACCESORIOS
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
76067422
76303022
76303338
76303337
840-1516
896-16006
614-6016
827-6040
895-11006
87516291

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
2
1
1
1
4
1
1
3
3
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
GANCHO
APOIO BRAO
MAANETA
SUPORTE
PARAFUSO
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO
PARAFUSO
ARRUELA
PLACA

9-104

DESCRIPTION
(English)
HOOK Coat
ARMREST
HANDLE
SUPPORT
SCREW
WASHER
BOLT
BOLT
WASHER
PLATE

ed. 08/2007

DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
GANCHO
APOYA BRAZO
MANIJA
SOPORTE
TORNILLO
ARANDELA
PERNO
PERNO
ARANDELA
PLACA

75314516

9-105

821E

AH9MV00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CABINE - FARIS DE TRABALHO


CAB - WORK LAMPS
CABINA - FAROS DE TRABAJO
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87613498
495-11053
131-1402
87627057

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
2
4
4
2

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
FAROL Trabalho Traseiro (p.4-54)
ARRUELA
PORCA trava
FAROL Trabalho Dianteiro (p.4-54)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
LIGHT Work Rear (p.4-54)
WASHER
NUT lock
LIGHT Work Front (p.4-54)

ed. 08/2007

9-106
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
FARO Trabajo Trasero (p.4-54)
ARANDELA
TUERCA traba
FARO Trabajo Delantero (p.4-54)

75314516

9-107

821E

AH9MW00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CABINE - PACOTE DE CONVENINCIA


CAB - CONVENIENCE PACKAGE
CABINA - PAQUETE DE CONVENIENCIA
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
121413A1
302456A1
364741A1
87580853
76048849
87524648
265-14512

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
FUSVEL (15A)
CINZEIRO
DECALQUE (24V,10A)
ACENDEDOR CIGARROS
CAIXA Telefone Celular
SUPORTE Cinzeiro
PARAFUSO Auto Atarraxante

DESCRIPTION
(English)
FUSE (15A)
ASH TRAY
DECAL (24V,10A)
CIGARETTE LIGHTER 24V
BOX Cell Phone
HOLDER Ashtray
SCREW Self Tapping

ed. 08/2007

9-108
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
FUSIBLE (15A)
CENICERO
CALCOMANIA (24V,10A)
ENCENDEDOR CIGARRILLOS
CAJA Telfono Celular
SOPORTE Cenicero
TORNILLO Autoroscante

75314516

9-109

821E

AH9NA00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

AQUECEDOR
HEATER
CALENTADOR
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
20
21
22
23
26
27
28
29
29
29
29
30
31

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87529453
87529457
87529458
87529459
NSS
NSS
87643958
87643957
87528689
87529462
NSS
87643954
87643955
87529617
NSS
87528688
87528687
NSS
NSS
NSS
87529485
NSS
NSS
NSS
87577361
87529289
87529447
87529444
87529627
87529487
87529536

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
13
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
CAIXA Inferior
CAIXA Superior
CAIXA Inferior
CAIXA Superior
SUPORTE
SUPORTE
PLACA
BUCHA
MOTOR Eltrico
TAMPA
PARAFUSO
HASTE
BUCHA
ALAVANCA
RETENTOR
RESISTOR
VENTILADOR Conj.
SUPORTE
PARAFUSO
PARAFUSO
CHICOTE Aquecedor
CABO Ventilador
BUJO
VEDADOR
VEDADOR Espuma
AQUECEDOR Conj.
COLMIA Aquecedor
TUBO Aquecedor
VLVULA gua (24V)
BLOCO Solenoide
CONTROLE

DESCRIPTION
(English)
BOX Lower
BOX Upper
BOX Lower
BOX Upper
BRACKET
BRACKET
PLATE
BUSHING
MOTOR Electric
COVER
SCREW
ROD Tie
BUSHING
LEVER
RETAINER
RESISTOR
BLOWER Assy.
BRACKET
SCREW
SCREW
Harness Heater
FAN Cable
PLUG
SEAL
SEAL Foam
HEATER Assy.
CORE Heater
TUBE Heater
VALVE Water (24V)
BLOCK Solenoid
CONTROL

ed. 08/2007

9-110
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
CAJA Inferior
CAJA Superior
CAJA Inferior
CAJA Superior
SOPORTE
SOPORTE
PLACA
BUJE
MOTOR Electrico
TAPA
TORNILLO
VASTAGO
BUJE
PALANCA
RETENEDOR
RESISTOR
VENTILADOR Conj.
SOPORTE
TORNILLO
TORNILLO
HAZ ELCTRICO Calentador
CABLE Ventilador
TAPN
VEDADOR
VEDADOR Espuma
CALENTADOR Conj.
NUCLEO Calentador
TUBO Calentador
VLVULA Agua (24V)
BLOQUE Solenoide
CONTROL

75314516

9-111

821E

AH9NB00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

AQUECEDOR - MANGUEIRAS DE GUA QUENTE


HEATER - HOT WATER HOSES
CALENTADOR - MANGUERAS DE AGUA CALIENTE
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
217-425
301803R1
367489A1
515-24238
345-87
1954736C1
31-1081
1975801C1
R55242
895-11008
829-1410

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
4
4
2
2
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
COTOVELO
VLVULA Corte
BLOCO
ABRAADEIRA
LOCTITE 592
ABRAADEIRA Mangueira
ABRAADEIRA
MANGUEIRA Alimentao Aquecedor
MANGUEIRA Retorno Aquecedor
ARRUELA
PORCA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
ELBOW
VALVE Shut-Off
BLOCK
CLAMP
LOCTITE 592
CLAMP Hose
CLAMP
HOSE Heater Supply
HOSE Heater Return
WASHER
NUT

ed. 08/2007

9-112
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
CODO
VLVULA Corte
BLOQUE
ABRAZADERA
LOCTITE 592
ABRAZADERA Manguera
ABRAZADERA
MANGUERA Alimentacin Calentador
MANGUERA Retorno Calentador
ARANDELA
TUERCA

75314516

9-113

821E

AH9OA00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

AR CONDICIONADO
AIR CONDITIONING
AIRE ACONDICIONADO
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
24
24
24
24
25
26
27
28
29
29
29
29
30
31
32

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87529453
87529457
87529458
87529459
NSS
NSS
87643958
87643957
87528689
87529462
NSS
87643954
87643955
87529617
NSS
87528688
87528687
NSS
87577360
NSS
NSS
87529485
NSS
87529493
87539495
87529498
87529505
87529508
87529621
NSS
NSS
87577361
87529289
87529447
87529444
87529627
87529487
87529463
87529474

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
13
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
CAIXA Inferior
CAIXA Superior
CAIXA Inferior
CAIXA Superior
SUPORTE
SUPORTE
PLACA
BUCHA
MOTOR Eltrico
TAMPA
PARAFUSO
HASTE
BUCHA
ALAVANCA
RETENTOR
RESISTOR
VENTILADOR Conj.
SUPORTE
MOLA PRESILHA
PARAFUSO
PARAFUSO
CHICOTE Aquecedor
CABO Ventilador
EVAPORADOR
VLVULA Expanso
EVAPORADOR
TUBO
JUNO
TERMOSTATO
BUJO
VEDADOR
VEDADOR Espuma
AQUECEDOR Conj.
COLMIA Aquecedor
TUBO Aquecedor
VLVULA gua
BLOCO Solenoide
UNIDADE CONTROLE
CONTROLE

DESCRIPTION
(English)
BOX Lower
BOX Upper
BOX Lower
BOX Upper
BRACKET
BRACKET
PLATE
BUSHING
MOTOR Electric
COVER
SCREW
ROD Tie
BUSHING
LEVER
RETAINER
RESISTOR
BLOWER Assy.
BRACKET
CLIP SPRING
SCREW
SCREW
Harness Heater
FAN Cable
EVAPORATOR
VALVE Expansion
EVAPORATOR
TUBE
JUNCTION
THERMOSTAT
PLUG
SEAL
SEAL Foam
HEATER Assy.
CORE Heater
TUBE Heater
VALVE Water
BLOCK Solenoid
CONTROL UNIT
CONTROL

ed. 08/2007

9-114
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
CAJA Inferior
CAJA Superior
CAJA Inferior
CAJA Superior
SOPORTE
SOPORTE
PLACA
BUJE
MOTOR Electrico
TAPA
TORNILLO
VASTAGO
BUJE
PALANCA
RETENEDOR
RESISTOR
VENTILADOR Conj.
SOPORTE
RESORTE PRESILLA
TORNILLO
TORNILLO
HAZ ELCTRICO Calentador
CABLE Ventilador
EVAPORADOR
VALVULA Expancin
EVAPORADOR
TUBO
JUNCIN
TERMOSTATO
TAPN
VEDADOR
VEDADOR Espuma
CALENTADOR Conj.
NUCLEO Calentador
TUBO Calentador
VLVULA Agua
BLOQUE Solenoide
UNIDAD CONTROL
CONTROL

75314516

9-115

821E

AH9OB00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

AR CONDICIONADO - MANGUEIRAS
AIR CONDITIONING - HOSES
AIRE ACONDICIONADO - MANGUERAS
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
198825C1
198826C1
367489A1
379374A1
87404588
1250522C3
1977334C1
109239C2
31-1081
87524893
87435181
87440551
8602469
895-11008
829-1410
627-8016

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
3
1
1
1
1
3
2
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
PROTETOR (5/8ID)
PROTETOR (3/4ID)
BLOCO Montagem Mangueira
BLOCO Montagem Mangueira
RECPTOR-SECADOR
COTOVELO Dreno
MANGUEIRA (610mm) (se usado)
VLVULA Dreno
ABRAADEIRA
MANGUEIRA Secador (1640mm)
MANGUEIRA Compres Condensador (3725mm)
MANGUEIRA Cabine Compressor (3715mm)
MANGUEIRA Condensador Secador (2000mm)
ARRUELA
PORCA
PARAFUSO

DESCRIPTION
(English)
GROMMET (5/8ID)
GROMMET (3/4ID)
BLOCK Hose Mounting
BLOCK Hose Mounting
RECEIVER-DRYER
ELBOW Drain
HOSE (610mm) (if used)
VALVE Drain
CLAMP
HOSE Receiver-Drier (1640mm)
HOSE Compressor Condenser (3725mm)
HOSE Cab Compressor (3715mm)
HOSE Condensor Dryer (2000mm)
WASHER
NUT
BOLT

ed. 08/2007

9-116
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
PROTECTOR (5/8ID)
PROTECTOR (3/4ID)
BLOQUE Montaje Manguera
BLOQUE Montaje Manguera
RECPTOR-SECADOR
CODO Drenaje
MANGUERA (610mm) (si utilizado)
VLVULA Drenaje
ABRAZADERA
MANGUERA Secador (1640mm)
MANGUERA Compres Condensador (3725mm)
MANGUERA Cabina Compresor (3715mm)
MANGUERA Condensador Secador (2000mm)
ARANDELA
TUERCA
PERNO

75314516

9-117

821E

AH9OC00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

AR CONDICIONADO - LINHAS DE DRENO


AIR CONDITIONING - DRAIN LINES
AIRE ACONDICIONADO - LINEAS DE DRENAJE
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87587637
87587636
L11541

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
2
2
2

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
TUBO
CONEXO
CINTA

9-118

DESCRIPTION
(English)
TUBE
FITTING
STRAP

ed. 08/2007

DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
TUBO
CONEXIN
PRECINTA

75314516

9-119

821E

AH9OD00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

AR CONDICIONADO - CONDENSADOR
AIR CONDITIONING - CONDENSER
AIRE ACONDICIONADO - CONDENSADOR
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
8602725
895-18010
561-703
832-10408
350662A1
8602498
8500133
60-4640T1
252550A2
225-14108
440-1088
627-8020
892-11008
8500878
87432328

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
6
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
2
2
4
4
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
PLACA Condensador
ARRUELA
PARAFUSO
PORCA
PRISIONEIRO
VEDADOR
VEDADOR Resfriador leo
TRINCO
MOLA Gs
PORCA
PARAFUSO
PARAFUSO
ARRUELA presso
CONDENSADOR Ar Condicionado
VEDADOR

DESCRIPTION
(English)
PLATE Condenser
WASHER
SCREW
NUT
STUD
SEAL
SEAL Oil Cooler
LATCH
GAS STRUT Cylinder
NUT
SCREW
BOLT
WASHER lock
CONDENSER Air Conditioning
SEAL

ed. 08/2007

9-120
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
PLACA Condensador
ARANDELA
TORNILLO
TUERCA
ESPARRAGO
VEDADOR
VEDADOR Enfriador Aceite
PICAPORTE
RESORTE a Gas
TUERCA
TORNILLO
PERNO
ARANDELA cierre
CONDENSADOR Aire Acondicionado
VEDADOR

75314516

9-121

821E

AH9OE00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

AR CONDICIONADO - MONTAGEM DO COMPRESSOR


AIR CONDITIONING - COMPRESSOR MOUNTING
AIRE ACONDICIONADO - MONTAJE DEL COMPRESOR
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
2852480
2852803
2852481

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
3
2

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
SUPORTE
PARAFUSO (M10x45)
PINO GUIA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
SUPPORT
SCREW (M10x45)
DOWEL PIN

ed. 08/2007

9-122
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
SOPORTE
TORNILLO (M10x45)
PASADOR GUIA

75314516

9-123

821E

AG9PA00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

COBERTURA DA CORREIA DE ACIONAMENTO (SEM AR CONDICIONADO)


DRIVE BELT COVER (WITHOUT AIR CONDITIONING)
CUBIERTA DE LA CORREA DE ACIONAMIENTO (SIN AIRE ACONDICIONADO)
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
8501024
833-40306
87528976
892-11006
627-6020
87528970
895-15008
832-10408

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
4
1
4
4
1
4
4

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
PROTETOR
PORCA
SUPORTE Proteo LE Motor
ARRUELA presso
PARAFUSO
SUPORTE Proteo LD Motor
ARRUELA
PORCA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
GUARD
NUT
MOUNT Engine Guard LH
WASHER lock
BOLT
BRACKET Engine Guard RH
WASHER
NUT

ed. 08/2007

9-124
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)

PROTECTOR
TUERCA
SOPORTE Proteccin Izq Motor
ARANDELA cierre
PERNO
SOPORTE Proteccin Der Motor
ARANDELA
TUERCA

75314516

9-125

821E

AG9PB00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

COBERTURA DA CORREIA DE ACIONAMENTO (COM AR CONDICIONADO)


DRIVE BELT COVER (WITH AIR CONDITIONING)
CUBIERTA DE LA CORREA DE ACIONAMIENTO (CON AIRE ACONDICIONADO)
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
8501022
833-40306
87528970
892-11006
627-6020
87528976
895-15008
832-10408

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
4
1
4
4
1
4
4

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
PROTETOR
PORCA
SUPORTE
ARRUELA presso
PARAFUSO
SUPORTE Proteo LE Motor
ARRUELA
PORCA

DESCRIPTION
(English)
GUARD
NUT
BRACKET
WASHER lock
BOLT
MOUNT Engine Guard LH
WASHER
NUT

ed. 08/2007

9-126
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)

PROTECTOR
TUERCA
SOPORTE
ARANDELA cierre
PERNO
SOPORTE Proteccin Izq Motor
ARANDELA
TUERCA

75314516

9-127

821E

AG9QA00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

DECALQUES - MODELO
DECALS - MODEL
CALCOMANIAS - MODELO
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87519001
87519005
87519004
87519006

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
2
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
DECALQUE Modelo 821E
DECALQUE Capuz LD
DECALQUE Capuz LE
DECALQUE Logo Case

DESCRIPTION
(English)
DECAL Model 821E
DECAL Hood RH
DECAL Hood LH
DECAL Case Logo

ed. 08/2007

9-128
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
CALCOMANIA Modelo 821E
CALCOMANIA Capo Der
CALCOMANIA Capo Izq.
CALCOMANIA Logo Case

75314516

9-129

821E

AH9QB00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

DECALQUES - CABINE
DECALS - CAB
CALCOMANIAS - CABINA
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87546325
87546326
87546327
87546328
87546329
87546330

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
DECALQUE Cabine LE
DECALQUE Cabine Porta LE
DECALQUE Cabine Traseira LE
DECALQUE Cabine Traseira LD
DECALQUE Cabine Traseira LD
DECALQUE Cabine, Pra-sol

DESCRIPTION
(English)
DECAL Cab LH
DECAL Cab, LH Door
DECAL Cab, LH Rear
DECAL Cab, RH Rear
DECAL Cab, RH Rear
DECAL Cab, Sun Visor

ed. 08/2007

9-130
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
CALCOMANIA Cabina Izq.
CALCOMANIA Cabina Puerta Izq.
CALCOMANIA Cabina Trasera Izq.
CALCOMANIA Cabina Trasera Der.
CALCOMANIA Cabina Trasera Der.
CALCOMANIA Cabina, Parasol

75314516

9-131

821E

AG9QC00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

DECALQUES
DECALS
CALCOMANIAS
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87688774
87397076
87397077
386741A2
329051A1
87524649
379186A1
8602227
87397078
304083A1
E134402
187864A1
139728A1
139729A1
395895A1
387149A1
365935A2
364741A1
76085355
614-6020
832-10406
895-11006
895-25006

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
4
4
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
DECALQUE Tabela de Manuteno
DECALQUE Localizao Fusveis
DECALQUE Fusvel
DECALQUE Temperatura Fluido Hidr.
DECALQUE Sada Emergncia
DECALQUE Desconectar Bateria
DECALQUE 15W-40
DECALQUE Nvel Fluido Transm
DECALQUE Fusveis e Rels
DECALQUE Controle Conduo
DECALQUE No Pisar
DECALQUE Lubrificao
DECALQUE Amarrao
DECALQUE Iamento
DECALQUE Fluido Hidrulico
DECALQUE Dreno Fluidos
DECALQUE 12 Volt
DECALQUE 24 Volt
REFLETOR mbar (no ilustrado)
PARAFUSO (no ilustrado)
PORCA (no ilustrado)
ARRUELA (no ilustrado)
ARRUELA (no ilustrado)

DESCRIPTION
(English)
DECAL Maintenance Chart
DECAL Fuse Location
DECAL Fuse
DECAL Hydr Fluid Temperature
DECAL Emergency Exit
DECAL Battery Disconnect
DECAL 15W-40
DECAL Transm Fluid Level
DECAL Fuse and Relay
DECAL Ride Control
DECAL No Step
DECAL Lubrication
DECAL Tie Down
DECAL Lift
DECAL Hydraulic Fluid
DECAL Fluid Drains
DECAL 12 Volt
DECAL 24 Volt
REFLECTOR Amber (not shown)
BOLT (not shown)
NUT (not shown)
WASHER (not shown)
WASHER (not shown)

ed. 08/2007

9-132
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
CALCOMANIA Tabla de Mantenimiento
CALCOMANIA Ubicacin Fusibles
CALCOMANIA Fusible
CALCOMANIA Temperatura Fluido Hidr.
CALCOMANIA Salida Emergencia
CALCOMANIA Desconectar Batera
CALCOMANIA 15W-40
CALCOMANIA Nivel Fluido Transm
CALCOMANIA Fusibles y Rels
CALCOMANIA Control Conduccin
CALCOMANIA No Pisar
CALCOMANIA Lubricacin
CALCOMANIA Amarradura
CALCOMANIA Izamiento
CALCOMANIA Fluido Hidraulico
CALCOMANIA Drenaje Fluidos
CALCOMANIA 12 Volt
CALCOMANIA 24 Volt
REFLECTOR mbar (no ilustrado)
PERNO (no ilustrado)
TUERCA (no ilustrado)
ARANDELA (no ilustrado)
ARANDELA (no ilustrado)

75314516

9-133

821E

AH9QD00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

DECALQUES
DECALS
CALCOMANIAS
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87536093
87536094
87536095
87536096

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
DECALQUE Controle 3 Alavancas
DECALQUE Controle por Joystick
DECALQUE Joystick e 1 Alavanca
DECALQUE Joystick e 2 Alavancas

DESCRIPTION
(English)
DECAL 3 Lever Control
DECAL Joystick Control
DECAL Joystick and 1-Lever
DECAL Joystick and 2-Levers

ed. 08/2007

9-134
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
CALCOMANIA Control 3 Palancas
CALCOMANIA Control por Joystick
CALCOMANIA Joystick y 1 Palanca
CALCOMANIA Joystick y 2 Palancas

75314516

9-135

821E

AH9QE00

ed. 08/2007

75314516

DECALQUES
DECALS
CALCOMANIAS
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
328903A1
329045A1
328753A1
412476A1
388113A1
412426A1
323695A1
407741A1
364917A1
386241A1
329050A1
334455A1
333269A1
332511A1
329048A1
256147A1

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
2-3
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
1
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
DECALQUE Ateno Sistema Pressurizado
DECALQUE Ateno Lquido Quente
DECALQUE Perigo Atropelamento
DECALQUE Perigo Exploso
DECALQUE Perigo Emaranhamento Correia
DECALQUE Perigo Esmagamento
DECALQUE Ateno Esmagamento
DECALQUE Suporte Brao Levantamento
DECALQUE Ateno Verif Acoplamento
DECALQUE No Pular
DECALQUE Cuidado Calar Rodas
DECALQUE Perigo Partida Engrenado
DECALQUE Ateno Sistema Pressurizado
DECALQUE Ateno Ventilador
DECALQUE Ateno Esmagamento
DECALQUE Leia Manual Operador

DESCRIPTION
(English)
DECAL Warning Pressurized System
DECAL Warning Hot Liquid
DECAL Runover Hazard
DECAL Explosion Hazard
DECAL Belt Entanglement Hazard
DECAL Danger Crush Hazard
DECAL Warning Crush Hazard
DECAL Lift Arm Support
DECAL Warning Check Attachment
DECAL Do Not Jump
DECAL Caution Block Wheels
DECAL Danger Starting In Gear
DECAL Warning Pressurized System
DECAL Warning Fan
DECAL Warning Crush Hazard
DECAL Read Operators Manual

ed. 08/2007

9-136
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
CALCOMANIA Atencin Sistema Presurizado
CALCOMANIA Atencin Lquido Caliente
CALCOMANIA Peligro Atropello
CALCOMANIA Peligro Explosin
CALCOMANIA Peligro Enredo Correa
CALCOMANIA Peligro Aplastamiento
CALCOMANIA Atencin Aplastamiento
CALCOMANIA Soporte Brazo Levantamiento
CALCOMANIA Atencin Comprob Acoplamiento
CALCOMANIA No Saltar
CALCOMANIA Cuidado Calzar Ruedas
CALCOMANIA Peligro Arranque Engranado
CALCOMANIA Atencin Sistema Presurizado
CALCOMANIA Atencin Ventilador
CALCOMANIA Atencin Aplastamiento
CALCOMANIA Leer Manual Operador

75314516

9-137

821E

AH9S000

ed. 08/2007

75314516

CAIXA DE FERRAMENTAS
TOOL BOX
CAJA DE HERRAMIENTAS
ITEM
REF.
1
2
3
4
5
6

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
A181436
A181434
827-16070
896-11016
87403349
832-10416

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1
1
2
4
2
2

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
CAIXA FERRAMENTAS
SUPORTE
PARAFUSO
ARRUELA
ESPAADOR
PORCA trava

DESCRIPTION
(English)
TOOL BOX
SUPPORT
BOLT
WASHER
SPACER
NUT lock

ed. 08/2007

9-138
DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
CAJA HERRAMIENTAS
SOPORTE
PERNO
ARANDELA
ESPACIADOR
TUERCA traba

75314516

9-139

821E

AH9T000

ed. 08/2007

75314516

PLACA DE LICENA - MONTAGEM


LICENSE PLATE - MOUNTING
PLACA DE LICENCIA - MONTAJE
ITEM
REF.
1

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87571546

QTD.
QTY.
CANT.
1

DESCRIO
(Portugus)
PLACA Licena

9-140

DESCRIPTION
(English)
PLATE License

ed. 08/2007

DESCRIPCIN
(Espaol)
PLACA Licencia

75314516

NDICE NUMRICO
NUMERICAL INDEX
INDICE NUMERICO

10

NDICE NUMRICO
NUMERICAL INDEX
INDICE NUMERICO

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N

PAG.
PG.
PAG.

100113A1
100-21244
10519604
105917A1
10902824
109171C1
109239C2
119225A1
119226A1
119227A1
119228A1
119229A1
119230A1
119231A1
119233A1
119293A1
119321A1
119960A1
119961A1
119962A1
119963A1
119964A1
119965A1
119966A1
119967A1
119968A1
119969A1
119970A1
119971A1
119972A1
119973A1
119974A1
119975A1
119976A1
119977A1
119978A1
119979A1
119981A1
119984A1
120017A1
120018A1
120019A1
120020A1
120229A1
121410A1
121411A1
121411A1
121412A1
121412A1
121412A1
121413A1
121413A1
121415A1
121416A1
124639A1
1250522C3
1251791C1
12575421
126268A1
12644421
126844A1
129-667
131-1402
131-141
131-431
13274211
13276211
13276211
13276211
13276414
13276611
13311217
13313017
13313017
1332154C1
13797721
139728A1

6-42
5-20
9-92
9-4
9-66
9-86
9-116
6-48
6-48
6-48
6-48
6-48
6-48
6-48
6-48
6-48
6-54
6-48
6-48
6-48
6-48
6-48
6-48
6-48
6-48
6-48
6-48
6-48
6-48
6-48
6-48
6-48
6-48
6-48
6-48
6-48
6-48
6-48
6-48
6-50
6-50
6-50
6-50
4-56
4-18
2-6
4-18
4-18
4-66
9-60
4-18
9-108
4-18
4-18
8-32
9-116
3-4
9-62
9-24
9-62
4-20
8-8
9-106
8-2
9-34
4-16
4-16
4-16
4-16
4-14
4-14
9-86
9-78
9-78
9-64
5-4
9-132

ITEM
REF.
26
17
21
34
2
35
8
15
15
15
15
15
15
15
15
15
11
3
4
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
8
12
13
2
8
3
9
6
6
9
7
5
5
8
1
4
5
1
6
9
4
3
3
18
3
3
21
33
6
3
7
10
3
8
16
4
5
2
26
13

10-1

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N

PAG.
PG.
PAG.

139729A1
140040
140040
140040
14306621
14438185
14496231
14496401
14496401
14496401
14496431
14496431
14496501
14496534
14496601
14496821
14778411
14778414
14778814
149065A1
149066A1
149067A1
149074A1
1542830C2
1542830C2
1542830C2
1542831C1
1542831C1
1542833C1
1542875C1
1542881C1
1542882C1
1542969C1
1546477C1
1546485C1
1546497C1
1546498C1
1547924C1
15688001
15896214
15896214
15896214
16043424
16043424
16043624
16043824
16044024
16044324
16101721
1610411
16104111
16104411
16677734
16677734
18138424
18138424
182721A2
184716A1
186814A1
186989A1
187281A1
187864A1
190117A1
190117A1
190117A1
190117A1
190117A1
190117A1
190117A1
190117A1
190117A1
190117A1
19-1041
19-135
192330A1
193152A1
193446A1

9-132
8-40
8-42
8-44
5-4
5-24
5-4
4-16
4-16
4-16
4-14
4-16
4-64
9-66
5-4
5-4
5-8
9-76
5-8
6-68
6-68
6-68
6-68
8-72
8-72
8-72
5-18
5-18
8-72
5-20
8-54
8-52
5-20
4-8
4-32
9-2
9-2
2-8
5-4
4-16
9-66
9-80
9-80
9-80
9-92
9-92
9-86
9-92
5-4
5-4
5-4
5-4
2-48
2-68
2-28
3-10
4-68
6-50
3-2
9-34
4-68
9-132
8-34
8-34
8-34
8-34
8-34
8-34
8-34
8-34
8-34
8-34
9-32
4-34
5-20
6-50
4-56

ITEM
REF.
14
14
13
13
7
16
13
4
8
9
4
14
7
3
31
11
13
15
20
2
4
5
6
3
6
15
7
9
9
6

14
24
11
20
3
32
15
4
11
8
9
30
23
9
24
14
33
18
8
3
2
7
8
1
11
1
26
2
12
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
7
10
11
12
1

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N

PAG.
PG.
PAG.

1954736C1
195-81023
19-6247
196466A1
1964725C1
1964726C1
1964727C1
1964729C1
1964730C1
1964731C1
1964736C1
1964737C1
1964738C1
1964748C1
1964750C1
1964860C1
1964964C1
1964965C1
1964966C1
1964968C1
1964969C1
1975801C1
1977334C1
1980321C3
1980390C1
198823C1
198824C1
198825C1
198825C1
198825C1
198826C1
198826C1
198826C1
198828C1
199705A1
201-110
201-145
201-145
201-145
201-145
201-308
214-1406
214-1406
214-1410
214-1416
214-1436
214-1444
214-1480
214-1480
214-1704
214-1704
214-3188
217-1035
217-1227
217-151
217-152
217-191
217-292
217-372
217-425
217-445
217-92
218-1251
218-1255
218-1256
218-335
218-5209
218-5209
218-755
218-756
219-1
219-1
219-1
219-1
219-8
219-8
225-14108

9-112
9-86
6-64
2-70
4-8
4-8
4-8
4-8
4-8
4-8
4-8
4-8
4-8
4-8
4-8
4-8
4-8
4-8
4-8
4-8
4-8
9-112
9-116
5-20
8-52
4-40
2-8
3-2
8-4
9-116
3-2
8-2
9-116
8-14
6-68
8-34
8-40
8-42
8-44
8-46
6-4
3-2
8-2
2-4
2-16
2-4
9-96
2-16
5-26
2-4
8-2
2-16
2-4
2-18
3-2
2-4
2-4
2-4
3-2
9-112
8-4
3-2
2-28
2-4
8-6
8-6
8-72
8-72
2-4
2-28
5-20
9-4
9-6
9-26
5-26
6-64
9-74

ed. 08/2007

ITEM
REF.
6
36
23
3
28
27
26
31
21
1
32
3
13
29
30
19
16
18
10
5
8
7
9
17
4
6
27
3
1
26
15
2
2
11
12
11
11
11
9
10
5
6
23
23
8
8
28
1
16
7
15
17
7
34
11
13
14
30
1
7
8
17
21
7
6
4
19
22
18
19
26
7
26
12
5
10

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
225-14108
231-1446
231-4248
231-4248
231-46110
232-2448
232364A1
232388A1
237-6006
237-6016
238270A1
238-5011
238-5210
238-5214
238-5222
238-5232
238-5233
238-5238
238-5250
238-5252
238-5360
238-6011
238-6011
238-6011
238-6011
238-6011
238-6011
238-6011
238-6011
238-6011
238-6011
238-6011
238-6011
238-6011
238-6011
238-6011
238-6011
238-6011
238-6011
238-6011
238-6011
238-6012
238-6012
238-6012
238-6012
238-6012
238-6012
238-6012
238-6012
238-6012
238-6012
238-6012
238-6012
238-6012
238-6012
238-6012
238-6012
238-6012
238-6012
238-6012
238-6012
238-6012
238-6012
238-6012
238-6012
238-6012
238-6012
238-6012
238-6012
238-6012
238-6012
238-6012
238-6012
238-6012
238-6012
238-6012
238-6012

PAG.
PG.
PAG.
9-120
8-36
4-4
4-6
4-8
2-6
4-16
8-30
8-8
6-4
5-6
8-8
3-4
3-4
8-12
6-40
5-20
8-52
8-54
8-54
8-52
5-12
5-12
5-16
5-16
5-16
7-12
8-10
8-10
8-10
8-12
8-32
8-34
8-34
8-34
8-34
8-40
8-40
8-42
8-44
8-46
2-6
2-6
2-6
5-16
7-12
7-14
7-14
7-14
7-14
8-10
8-12
8-30
8-30
8-30
8-30
8-30
8-30
8-30
8-30
8-32
8-32
8-32
8-32
8-36
8-40
8-40
8-40
8-40
8-42
8-42
8-42
8-42
8-44
8-44
8-44
8-44

ITEM
REF.
10
1
9
11
23
12
2
12
5
10
2
6
10
7
10
9
5
12
11
9
10
1
2
7
9
13
15
22
23
24
24
11
11
12
13
15
8
11
8
8
9
10
11
15
12
7
10
19
20
25
20
14
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
13
3
9
13
24
5
7
9
10
11
7
9
10
11
7
9
10
11
75314516

NDICE NUMRICO
NUMERICAL INDEX
INDICE NUMERICO

10-2
PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
238-6012
238-6012
238-6012
238-6012
238-6012
238-6012
238-6012
238-6014
238-6014
238-6014
238-6014
238-6014
238-6014
238-6014
238-6014
238-6014
238-6014
238-6016
238-6016
238-6016
238-6016
238-6016
238-6016
238-6016
238-6016
238-6016
238-6016
238-6016
238-6016
238-6016
238-6016
238-6016
238-6016
238-6016
238-6016
238-6016
238-6016
238-6016
238-6016
238-6016
238-6016
238-6016
238-6016
238-6018
238-6018
238-6018
238-6018
238-6018
238-6018
238-6018
238-6018
238-6018
238-6018
238-6018
238-6018
238-6018
238-6018
238-6018
238-6018
238-6018
238-6021
238-6021
238-6021
238-6021
238-6021
238-6021
238-6021
238-6021
238-6021
238-6021
238-6021
238-6021
238-6021
238-6021
238-6025
238-6025
238-6025
821E

PAG.
PG.
PAG.

ITEM
REF.

8-46
8-46
8-46
8-46
8-46
8-48
8-50
5-16
5-24
5-24
5-26
7-8
7-8
7-12
7-14
7-14
8-34
2-28
5-12
5-12
5-16
5-16
5-16
5-16
5-22
5-22
5-24
5-24
5-26
7-6
7-8
7-8
7-8
7-8
7-14
8-10
8-10
8-12
8-12
8-16
8-18
8-20
8-20
2-6
2-6
2-6
2-6
5-12
5-16
5-24
7-10
7-10
7-12
7-12
7-14
8-4
8-16
8-18
8-20
8-28
5-16
5-16
6-4
7-6
8-22
8-24
8-24
8-24
8-26
8-26
8-26
8-28
8-36
8-38
8-10
8-12
8-12

5
6
7
8
9
5
5
10
5
13
3
15
16
5
2
3
14
14
3
4
5
11
14
25
4
7
14
18
2
4
2
3
10
11
24
2
3
15
23
4
2
5
7
5
6
22
23
6
45
4
9
15
6
16
4
5
3
1
2
14
8
36
10
5
1
1
3
4
2
13
14
7
4
1
10
16
26

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
238-6025
238-6025
238-6025
238-6219
238-6219
238-6219
238-6228
242155A1
242156A1
242157A1
242158A1
242159A1
242160A1
248-1169
248-1169
248-1185
248-23108
249116A1
249117A1
252550A2
252550A2
253347A1
253347A1
253347A1
253347A1
253347A1
253347A1
254026A1
254026A1
254026A1
254813A1
254813A1
256147A1
258541A1
265-14512
279492A1
282709A1
282775A1
2830076
2830158
2830222
2830222
2830304
2830434
2830444
2830559
2830592
2830705
2830711
2830733
2831274
2831287
2831297
2831298
283484A1
2852037
2852047
2852100
2852114
2852122
2852134
2852135
2852136
2852175
2852202
2852212
2852219
2852221
2852234
2852237
2852238
2852306
2852325
2852377
2852392
2852396
2852397

PAG.
PG.
PAG.
8-22
8-22
8-24
8-10
8-10
8-76
8-10
6-50
6-50
6-50
6-50
6-50
6-50
4-62
4-64
6-4
4-46
9-60
9-60
9-74
9-120
4-12
4-26
4-34
4-36
4-44
5-6
2-4
8-10
8-12
9-14
9-16
9-136
2-16
9-108
4-26
3-4
5-8
2-38
2-66
2-52
2-52
2-30
2-52
2-58
2-26
2-30
2-54
3-20
3-20
2-54
2-54
2-66
2-66
5-2
2-66
2-12
3-18
2-12
2-24
2-24
2-24
2-24
2-48
2-38
2-56
2-42
2-42
3-6
2-28
2-28
2-62
2-10
2-24
2-10
2-14
2-14

ITEM
REF.

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N

2
3
2
17
36
2
7
4
4
4
4
5
7
4
8
8
13
6
12
8
9
15
4
9
5
9
10
7
16
8
8
8
16
25
7
5
6
5
1
8
9
13
15
15
3
10
13
13
14
13
4
3
1
1
8
2
6
1
1
7
8
9
1
19
10
1
2
12
4
5
1
1
6
3
2
3
ed. 08/2007

2852398
2852407
2852419
2852420
2852425
2852427
2852428
2852434
2852436
2852440
2852443
2852446
2852449
2852451
2852452
2852457
2852458
2852464
2852468
2852471
2852473
2852476
2852480
2852480
2852481
2852481
2852484
2852486
2852488
2852496
2852500
2852526
2852602
2852729
2852770
2852773
2852774
2852776
2852791
2852793
2852794
2852801
2852803
2852803
2852804
2852805
2852817
2852818
2852820
2852821
2852825
2852915
2853537
2853604
2853606
2853728
2853780
2853781
2853784
2853788
2853815
2853816
2854030
2854072
2854079
2854282
2854375
2854530
2854534
2854540
2854542
2854543
2854544
2854549
2854552
2854593
2854594

PAG.
PG.
PAG.

ITEM
REF.

2-14
2-34
2-28
2-28
2-40
2-52
2-52
3-10
3-20
3-16
3-16
3-16
3-16
3-16
3-16
3-18
3-18
2-24
2-10
2-10
2-10
4-2
2-10
9-122
2-10
9-122
3-14
3-12
3-6
2-10
3-14
2-26
2-52
2-38
2-28
2-50
2-50
2-52
3-20
3-20
3-16
2-36
2-10
9-122
3-6
3-6
3-12
3-12
3-12
3-12
3-12
2-40
3-10
2-26
2-36
2-28
2-26
2-26
2-50
2-52
2-62
2-62
2-66
2-10
3-12
3-12
2-36
2-52
2-56
3-10
3-10
3-10
3-10
3-10
3-10
3-12
3-12

1
7
1
2
6
22
5
10
1
1
3
5
9
11
12
4
5
2
5
18
19
3
23
1
24
3
5
29
10
10
2
12
23
22
3
3
4
24
12
11
10
6
22
2
7
8
3
6
10
15
28
2
4
9
5
10
2
3
8
6
4
5
7
2
20
5
9
19
1
1
3
2
5
6
7
4
18

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N

PAG.
PG.
PAG.

2854595
2854598
2854599
2854600
2854603
2854604
2854606
2854609
2854700
2854701
2854701
2854702
2854866
2855124
2855125
2855135
2855137
2855150
298591A1
299456A1
301803R1
302456A1
302862A1
304083A1
307149A1
3079389R1
3079392R91
3079410R1
31-1081
31-1081
31-2369
31-2582
31-2940
313682A1
313683A1
313683A1
318012A1
318013A1
320374A1
321446A1
321446A1
322197950
322197950
322197950
3222214R1
3222214R1
323695A1
326-1488
326-1656
326-1665
326845A1
327570A1
328082A1
328082A1
328186A1
328753A1
328903A1
329045A1
329048A1
329050A1
329051A1
329-1014
329-1016
329-1016
329-1016
329483A1
330818A1
330870A1
330874A1
331-329
331348A1
331982A1
332511A1
333269A1
334455A1
336042A1
345-101-B

3-12
3-14
3-14
3-14
2-66
2-60
3-8
3-8
2-56
2-56
4-28
2-56
2-56
2-34
3-18
3-8
2-66
3-12
5-10
2-20
9-112
9-108
4-68
9-132
2-8
4-8
4-8
4-8
9-112
9-116
4-62
4-64
8-2
5-26
5-26
6-64
9-4
5-26
2-4
4-26
4-40
9-68
9-70
9-90
6-42
6-52
9-136
9-64
9-16
9-14
4-18
6-68
5-26
9-4
8-14
9-136
9-136
9-136
9-136
9-136
9-132
9-64
9-8
9-8
9-8
8-72
6-10
7-2
7-2
9-26
6-38
6-58
9-136
9-136
9-136
8-54
9-68

ITEM
REF.
19
1
4
6
8
5
5
2
4
5
15
6
9
1
1
1
5
23
6
2
2
4
10
8
4
9
20
7
9
5
11
16
6
7
5
38
8
18
17
2
4
2
5
15
11
7
3
9
9
1
11
9
27
6
3
1
2
15
11
5
4
8
8
8
17
18
23
28
32
3
21
14
13
12
8
5
75314516

NDICE NUMRICO
NUMERICAL INDEX
INDICE NUMERICO
PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
345-49
345-62
345-75
345-87
347615A3
349372A1
350662A1
350662A1
350662A1
353036A1
353036A1
353-412
353-414
353-414
355331A1
358981A1
358982A1
361187A1
361811A1
364444A2
364444A2
364741A1
364741A1
364917A1
365191A1
365357A1
365523A1
365523A1
365523A1
365523A1
365935A2
365935A2
366904A1
366905A1
367489A1
367489A1
367489A1
367489A1
367489A1
367489A1
367489A1
367489A1
367489A1
367658A1
367658A1
367658A1
367658A1
367658A1
367658A1
367658A1
367658A1
368055A1
368055A1
368056A1
368056A1
371185A1
371-8131
371-8321
372453A1
372453A1
372947A1
373040A2
373828A1
373829A1
373830A1
374421A4
374424A2
374426A2
374429A2
374430A2
374430A2
374431A2
374433A3
374434A2
377899A1
379139A1
379186A1
821E

PAG.
PG.
PAG.
6-64
4-2
4-2
9-112
3-2
5-6
8-2
9-74
9-120
6-4
7-6
4-42
8-18
9-74
3-4
9-64
9-64
6-2
2-2
4-20
8-32
9-108
9-132
9-136
4-10
4-10
8-52
8-52
8-54
9-4
4-68
9-132
3-4
3-4
7-8
7-10
8-16
8-18
8-20
8-26
8-28
9-112
9-116
5-24
7-6
7-8
7-10
7-14
8-26
8-28
8-32
4-46
4-48
4-46
4-48
4-60
6-68
6-68
5-24
8-28
9-28
8-28
6-48
6-48
6-48
4-20
5-8
5-8
4-20
4-20
4-58
4-20
4-20
5-8
4-40
8-32
9-132

ITEM
REF.
13
4
5
5
25
4
25
5
5
9
18
3
9
12
12
1
5
7
6
8
10
3
18
9
2
3
3
23
3
10
8
17
16
15
5
11
5
3
4
10
2
3
3
25
11
7
13
8
8
9
18
10
9
1
11
11
24
3
15
1
9
11
10
6
16
7
14
3
4
5
13
6
11
1
7

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
379374A1
379374A1
379374A1
379587A2
379611A1
3805086
3805129
3805129
3805129
3805251
380621A1
381232A1
382189A1
382495A1
383868A1
383869A2
383873A1
384281A1
384282A1
384294A1
384294A1
384302A1
384303A1
384309A1
384402A1
384403A1
384423A1
384429A1
384429A1
384431A1
384436A1
384438A1
384439A1
384440A1
384441A1
384443A1
384444A1
384446A1
384447A1
384448A1
384449A1
384450A1
384451A1
384452A1
384454A1
384455A1
384457A1
384472A1
384473A1
384474A1
384540A1
384774A1
384969A1
384985A1
385426A1
386040R1
386241A1
386741A2
387101A1
387149A1
388113A1
388744A1
388744A1
388813A1
389487A1
390208A2
391359A1
391859A1
393632A1
39519
395895A1
395895A1
396-41094
396471A1
396918A1
397437A1
398771A1

10-3
PAG.
PG.
PAG.
7-14
8-32
9-116
8-2
6-2
9-90
9-84
9-86
9-88
9-84
8-54
2-4
2-4
9-34
7-4
7-4
7-4
6-42
6-42
6-44
6-58
6-58
6-58
6-58
6-42
6-42
6-54
6-48
6-50
6-48
6-48
6-48
6-48
6-48
6-48
6-48
6-48
6-48
6-48
6-48
6-48
6-48
6-48
6-48
6-48
6-48
6-48
6-48
6-50
6-50
6-44
8-4
6-44
5-2
6-50
2-32
9-136
9-132
6-36
9-132
9-136
8-72
8-72
4-68
5-8
8-12
9-26
8-30
2-4
9-50
8-2
9-132
9-64
4-36
8-32
2-28
4-12

ITEM
REF.

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N

PAG.
PG.
PAG.

398888A1
400833A2
402390A1
404635A1
407632A1
407741A1
407869A2
408142A1
408143A1
408196A1
410108A1
410566A1
410939A1
410940A1
410941A1
410942A1
411777A1
411778A1
412067A1
412426A1
412476A1
419792A2
420-21236
420-21236
420-21236
420-21236
420-21236
420-21236
4227144
4227144
4227144
4227178
4227178
4227178
422721300
4227225
4227226
425-107
425-107
425-107
425-1310
425-145
425-156
425-1612
425-1612
425-1612
425-1612
425-1612
425-1612
426-8104
426-8104
426-820
426-820
427501A1
429-1016
429-1016
429-1016
432444A1
440038A1
440-1088
440-1088
441823A1
441824A1
442157A1
442703A1
442711A1
443541A1
443565A1
444415A1
444416A1
444416A1
444640A1
444931A1
445786A1
446914
446914
4890088

4-44
8-46
8-46
4-32
2-28
9-136
8-64
4-48
4-48
2-20
8-78
8-78
4-48
4-48
4-48
4-48
4-50
4-50
9-24
9-136
9-136
2-4
9-8
9-8
9-8
9-10
9-14
9-16
9-84
9-86
9-90
9-66
9-82
9-88
9-92
5-4
5-4
4-4
4-6
4-26
7-6
9-34
6-66
9-8
9-8
9-8
9-10
9-14
9-16
4-4
4-6
4-4
4-6
8-78
9-10
9-14
9-16
9-72
4-28
9-74
9-120
9-6
9-6
9-4
5-20
5-20
9-2
6-6
6-26
6-26
7-2
8-54
9-34
4-40
4-50
4-50
3-6

7
16
4
13
6
19
16
26
3
30
10
3
10
15
3
1
7
11
16
3
3
19
22
12
2
3

1
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
1
20
10
16
2
10
12
10
4
9
16
5
11
13
7
8
6
1
13
9
6
10
15
6
8
15
13
5
ed. 08/2007

ITEM
REF.
3
11
13
16
19
8
1
2
3
13
4
5
7
6
4
1
2
6
4
28
10
10
10
9
13
14
5
6
6
1
8
6
17
10
6
14
16
19
16
32
4
11
11
11
10
14
15
8
10
18
20
6
7
11
11
10
7
11
11
11
10
33
16
2
4
2
4
12
27
15
27
3
3
6
2

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
4890189
4890190
4890193
4890634
4890635
4890700
4890832
4890833
4890929
4890964
4890964
4891024
4891025
4891209
4891288
4891353
4891385
4891385
4892255
4892708
4892712
4892714
4892715
4892762
4892867
4892871
4892893
4893234
4893386
4893389
4893391
4893464
4893487
4893739
4893936
4893962
4894095
4894095
4894095
4894095
4894095
4894100
4894139
4894218
4894410
4894641
4894721
4894816
4895017
4895031
4895038
4895039
4895040
4895045
4895049
4895051
4895052
4895065
4895065
4895067
4895068
4895073
4895074
4895078
4895078
4895079
4895079
4895080
4895082
4895085
4895089
4895089
4895098
4895107
4895131
4895132
4895141

PAG.
PG.
PAG.
3-12
3-12
3-12
3-6
3-6
3-6
2-46
2-40
3-8
3-12
3-20
2-54
2-54
2-46
2-36
2-38
3-6
3-12
3-12
2-66
2-66
2-66
2-66
2-10
2-64
2-30
2-64
2-30
2-62
3-6
2-26
3-20
2-52
3-8
2-50
3-6
3-16
3-16
3-16
3-16
3-18
2-68
2-28
2-38
2-68
2-42
3-20
2-52
2-62
2-52
2-38
2-38
2-38
2-26
2-38
2-54
2-54
2-52
2-52
2-52
2-52
2-54
2-54
2-10
2-10
2-10
2-56
2-10
2-10
2-54
2-36
2-54
2-34
2-36
2-10
2-34
2-34

ITEM
REF.
8
9
11
3
6
14
4
8
6
21
2
14
14
5
8
6
4
22
14
2
6
4
4
20
2
11
3
12
2
9
8
6
21
4
6
5
2
4
6
8
2
1
9
20
2
3
3
18
4
20
4
3
7
5
9
6
8
10
14
11
7
3
2
13
21
12
9
14
15
9
12
11
4
2
17
2
6
75314516

NDICE NUMRICO
NUMERICAL INDEX
INDICE NUMERICO

10-4
PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
4895155
4895157
4895174
4895198
4895198
4895219
4895228
4895294
4895336
4895378
4895379
4895392
4895392
4895393
4895393
4895406
4895407
4895408
4895414
4895424
4895432
4895432
4895462
4895477
4895477
4895483
4895576
4895605
4895610
4895610
4895623
4895625
4895817
4895910
4896153
4896329
4896380
4896404
4896409
4896410
4896542
4896543
4896650
4896651
4896773
4896884
4896897
4896939
4896952
4896991
4896996
4897024
4897106
4897224
4897224
4897248
4897277
4897330
4897330
4897457
4897481
4897499
4897526
4897534
4897536
4897537
4897546
4897547
4897578
4897817
4897838
4897897
4898283
4898301
4898372
4898439
4898717
821E

PAG.
PG.
PAG.
2-40
3-12
2-58
2-52
2-52
2-58
2-38
2-56
2-58
2-40
2-40
2-10
2-38
2-10
2-38
2-54
2-54
2-54
2-62
2-56
2-52
2-56
3-16
3-12
3-12
3-8
2-10
2-38
2-24
2-28
2-10
2-10
3-12
2-50
2-38
3-18
2-60
2-26
2-26
2-26
3-12
3-20
2-58
2-58
2-64
3-10
2-48
2-44
3-6
2-50
3-16
2-46
2-54
3-12
3-20
2-52
3-16
2-24
2-28
2-60
2-24
2-40
2-30
2-30
2-30
2-30
2-30
2-30
2-54
3-16
3-20
3-20
2-50
2-28
2-30
2-30
2-52

ITEM
REF.
3
17
6
8
12
5
5
10
4
4
5
6
14
7
15
10
12
9
5
7
3
2
14
12
16
3
4
10
5
12
8
9
26
1
8
3
2
4
11
7
24
4
2
1
1
9
2
4
13
5
16
1
5
13
5
17
13
4
11
4
10
2
7
1
5
4
2
3
7
7
8
10
2
6
14
9

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
4898758
4898876
4898921
4899003
4899003
4899009
4899019
4899019
4899026
4899026
4899026
4899032
4899035
4899036
4899039
4899046
4899057
4899063
4899068
4899068
4899072
4899073
4899076
4899078
4899078
4899078
4899079
4899079
4899079
4899079
4899080
4899081
4899082
4899085
4899086
4899087
4899089
4899090
4899092
4899093
4899103
4899107
4899108
4899109
4899110
4899110
4899115
4899124
4899219
4899239
4899242
4899245
4899257
4899377
4899436
4899679
4899803
4899815
4899824
4899921
4899926
492-11044
492-11044
493-21020
495-11041
495-11041
495-11053
495-21063
495-81144
496-21053
496-21106
496-21106
496-21106
496-81025
496-81025
496-81025
496-81025

PAG.
PG.
PAG.

ITEM
REF.

3-20
3-20
3-6
2-36
3-6
2-38
2-26
2-28
2-38
2-40
2-44
2-38
2-26
2-24
2-56
2-62
3-12
2-46
2-40
2-60
2-38
2-44
2-40
2-44
2-46
3-12
2-12
2-36
2-60
2-68
2-60
2-54
3-12
2-58
2-34
2-34
2-52
2-24
2-30
2-44
3-16
2-36
2-36
2-40
2-10
3-12
2-38
3-12
2-30
2-50
2-30
2-52
2-52
2-36
2-36
2-44
2-38
3-14
2-10
2-56
2-30
4-4
4-6
8-8
8-10
8-36
9-106
4-8
9-34
2-6
6-66
9-14
9-16
2-2
5-22
9-4
9-6

7
9
1
10
11
12
1
8
2
1
5
21
6
3
3
3
27
3
7
3
13
3
2
2
2
25
3
7
1
4
6
1
2
7
3
5
4
11
10
3
15
3
4
2
16
7
11
1
6
7
16
2
1
1
11
1
16
3
11
8
8
13
15
4
24
2
2
22
35
13
6
10
10
7
11
20
4

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N

ed. 08/2007

496-81025
514-1315
514-1315
515-21159
515-21159
515-21160
515-21190
515-21302
515-22127
515-22190
515-22190
515-23143
515-23143
515-23159
515-23206
515-23206
515-23222
515-23270
515-23270
515-23317
515-23381
515-2379
515-24238
515-24238
515-24238
515-2495
515-25127
515-25143
515-25190
540-717
540-719
540-719
540-719
543-708
561-703
561-703
561-703
60-4640T1
60-4640T1
60-6359T1
612-6
614-10020
614-6012
614-6012
614-6012
614-6016
614-6016
614-6016
614-6016
614-6016
614-6020
614-6020
614-6020
614-6020
614-6025
614-6050
614-8025
614-8025
614-8035
626-10025
627-10020
627-10020
627-10025
627-10025
627-10025
627-10025
627-10025
627-10025
627-10030
627-10030
627-10030
627-10030
627-10030
627-10030
627-10030
627-10030
627-10030

PAG.
PG.
PAG.

ITEM
REF.

9-26
6-40
6-68
4-34
5-24
5-24
4-40
4-30
4-30
2-4
8-2
2-8
8-2
5-16
4-30
4-32
4-26
4-26
4-30
8-6
6-4
4-26
4-26
7-8
9-112
9-4
3-2
3-2
3-2
9-80
8-40
8-42
8-44
4-64
2-32
9-74
9-120
9-74
9-120
4-58
9-50
9-98
9-76
9-84
9-90
9-82
9-86
9-88
9-92
9-104
4-56
5-6
9-92
9-132
9-84
9-84
4-46
9-28
9-92
7-2
5-24
9-2
2-16
4-26
8-12
8-26
8-28
8-32
2-28
3-4
4-34
4-36
5-2
5-16
5-24
8-10
8-12

9
6
9
11
1
1
12
4
17
26
9
5
8
1
14
15
9
16
15
2
5
22
21
18
4
29
7
28
31
12
6
5
5
6
13
3
3
9
8
6
18
3
5
10
15
2
24
8
29
7
3
16
29
20
25
28
11
8
19
24
10
17
3
12
3
17
6
22
20
20
3
2
6
2
7
35
28

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
627-10030
627-10030
627-10030
627-10030
627-10035
627-10035
627-10035
627-10035
627-10035
627-10035
627-10040
627-10040
627-10040
627-10040
627-10065
627-12025
627-12025
627-12030
627-12030
627-12030
627-12035
627-12035
627-12035
627-12035
627-12035
627-12040
627-12040
627-12040
627-12040
627-12040
627-12040
627-12040
627-12040
627-12040
627-12040
627-12045
627-12045
627-12045
627-12045
627-12045
627-16035
627-16035
627-16040
627-16040
627-16040
627-16045
627-16050
627-16050
627-20050
627-6020
627-6020
627-6020
627-6020
627-6020
627-6020
627-6020
627-6025
627-8016
627-8016
627-8016
627-8020
627-8020
627-8020
627-8020
627-8020
627-8020
627-8025
627-8025
627-8025
627-8025
627-8025
627-8025
627-8025
627-8025
627-8025
627-8025
627-8025

PAG.
PG.
PAG.
9-2
9-48
9-50
9-60
6-64
8-12
9-52
9-56
9-58
9-60
5-16
8-36
9-50
9-60
4-40
4-26
9-2
2-16
8-48
8-50
2-20
3-2
7-6
9-2
9-50
2-6
2-16
2-16
3-4
4-46
8-10
8-12
8-56
9-28
9-34
2-2
9-24
9-52
9-56
9-58
5-22
9-26
9-4
9-26
9-34
6-2
3-2
9-4
6-2
4-12
4-28
4-32
4-38
9-62
9-124
9-126
9-34
2-32
4-30
9-116
2-4
2-70
3-2
4-28
6-6
9-120
2-8
2-16
2-32
3-2
4-26
4-30
4-32
4-32
4-38
5-16
8-2

ITEM
REF.
6
9
5
9
12
12
5
5
5
15
3
3
8
2
7
15
9
22
4
3
4
38
2
3
24
2
18
21
18
6
9
17
5
4
11
4
10
4
10
10
10
8
22
30
10
10
15
21
8
19
8
5
5
2
5
5
29
10
18
16
27
6
40
6
3
12
1
14
14
4
7
6
9
13
9
4
2
75314516

NDICE NUMRICO
NUMERICAL INDEX
INDICE NUMERICO
PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
627-8025
627-8025
627-8025
627-8025
627-8030
627-8030
627-8030
627-8030
627-8030
627-8030
627-8030
627-8030
627-8035
627-8035
627-8035
627-8035
627-8035
627-8035
637-63093
637-63093
637-63093
637-63093
637-63113
637-63113
637-63113
637-63113
637-63113
637-63113
637-63113
637-63113
637-63113
637-63113
637-63113
637-63113
637-63113
637-63113
637-63113
637-63113
637-63113
637-63113
637-63113
637-63113
637-63113
637-63113
637-63113
637-63113
637-63113
637-63113
637-63113
637-63113
637-63113
637-63133
637-63133
637-63133
637-63133
637-63153
637-63153
637-63153
637-63153
637-63193
637-63193
637-63193
637-63193
637-63193
637-63193
637-63193
637-63193
637-63193
637-63193
637-63193
637-63193
637-64236
637-64236
637-64236
637-64236
637-64236
637-64236
821E

PAG.
PG.
PAG.

ITEM
REF.

8-18
9-28
9-34
9-72
2-6
7-10
7-12
8-2
8-6
9-42
9-46
9-50
6-4
8-14
9-40
9-42
9-44
9-46
5-12
5-16
8-10
8-34
2-6
2-6
5-12
5-16
5-16
5-16
7-14
8-10
8-10
8-30
8-30
8-30
8-30
8-32
8-32
8-32
8-34
8-40
8-40
8-42
8-42
8-42
8-44
8-44
8-44
8-46
8-46
8-48
8-50
7-12
7-12
7-14
7-14
5-16
7-8
7-8
7-8
2-6
2-28
5-12
5-16
5-16
5-24
5-24
5-26
5-26
7-6
8-10
8-10
2-6
2-6
5-12
5-16
5-16
5-16

7
14
37
6
27
3
3
3
3
12
13
22
14
4
8
7
6
6
1
9
22
11
10
15
2
7
12
13
25
20
23
2
3
4
13
3
11
13
15
7
10
7
10
11
7
10
11
5
6
5
5
5
7
2
10
10
2
15
16
5
16
3
5
11
4
5
2
3
4
2
3
6
22
6
8
25
45

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
637-64236
637-64236
637-64236
637-64236
637-64236
637-64236
637-64236
637-64236
637-64296
637-64296
637-64296
637-64296
637-64296
637-64296
637-64296
637-64296
637-64296
637-64386
637-64386
637-64386
637-64386
637-64386
700-100
700-100
700-101
700-101
700-101
700-101
700-101
700-101
700-101
700-101
700-101
700-101
700-102
700-103
700-103
700-103
700-104
700-104
700-104
700-104
700-104
700-105
700-105
700-105
700-105
700-105
700-105
700-107
700-107
700-133
700-133
700-133
700-134
700-153
700-153
700-153
700-157
700-157
700-162
700-166
700-169
700-169
700-303
700-303
700-304
700-304
700-304
700-306
700-306
700-307
700-307
700-307
700-307
700-307
700-308

10-5
PAG.
PG.
PAG.

ITEM
REF.

7-10
7-10
7-12
7-14
8-4
8-16
8-18
8-20
7-6
8-22
8-24
8-24
8-24
8-26
8-26
8-36
8-36
8-10
8-12
8-12
8-22
8-22
8-10
8-34
2-6
8-10
8-30
8-32
8-40
8-42
8-44
8-46
8-48
8-50
7-8
5-16
5-26
7-6
2-6
5-16
5-24
8-16
8-18
7-6
8-22
8-24
8-26
8-28
8-36
2-6
5-24
8-10
8-12
8-22
8-24
5-16
8-32
8-34
7-12
7-14
5-24
5-16
7-12
7-14
5-12
5-16
2-6
8-30
8-32
5-16
8-10
2-6
7-10
7-12
7-14
8-4
8-26

9
15
6
4
6
3
1
2
5
1
1
2
3
2
13
4
5
10
9
26
2
3
22
11
10
20
2
3
7
7
7
6
5
5
16
5
2
4
6
45
16
3
1
5
1
1
2
7
4
5
4
10
26
2
2
7
11
15
7
10
5
8
5
2
1
9
15
3
13
10
3
22
15
6
4
4
13

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N

ed. 08/2007

700-308
700-309
700-315
700-315
700-315
700-316
700-316
700-316
700-326
700-343
700-378
700-378
700-378
700-387
700-392
700-406
700-406
700-406
700-407
700-412
701-319
701-319
701-329
701-329
701-329
701-329
701-342
701-346
701-361
701-361
701-361
701-361
701-361
701-415
701-416
701-418
701-418
701-421
701-422
701-422
701-423
701-433
701-434
701-901
701-903
701-906
701-909
701-909
701-911
701-914
701-919
701-919
703-902
70923843
71103385
71103486
71405746
71476260
71480988
71480999
71485274
71485274
71485276
71485317
72114876
729-1040
732-1610
732-1610
733-3220
733-3232
75211345
75244054
75260551
75265184
75325691
75325694
75326251

PAG.
PG.
PAG.

ITEM
REF.

8-36
8-22
7-14
8-30
8-46
5-12
5-16
8-10
5-26
7-8
5-12
5-16
8-10
7-10
5-16
8-40
8-42
8-44
8-24
7-8
2-6
8-30
8-34
8-40
8-42
8-44
2-6
7-8
5-16
5-24
8-16
8-18
8-20
8-20
7-14
8-24
8-26
8-10
8-32
8-46
5-24
7-8
8-30
8-38
5-24
5-12
7-14
8-30
8-32
8-28
7-8
8-12
8-34
5-24
6-30
6-34
5-6
5-6
4-68
5-4
9-82
9-88
5-4
9-96
9-98
9-34
9-82
9-88
9-34
7-6
9-62
6-68
9-12
6-68
9-12
9-12
9-12

5
3
25
4
5
3
11
2
3
2
2
12
23
9
13
10
10
10
3
15
11
5
13
8
8
8
23
10
14
18
4
2
5
7
3
4
14
24
9
8
13
3
6
1
14
4
19
7
23
14
11
23
14
16
16
6
19
21
9
15
6
10
9
7
8
22
5
14
23
17
1
11
4
11
5
2
3

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
75327662
76 303460
760-14113
760-14113
760-14113
760-14413
760-17316
76041998
76043510
76043510
76043510
76043511
76043538
76043957
76043977
76046110
76046110
76046110
76048394
76048628
76048849
76048869
76048924
76048930
76048941
76048955
76048980
76067422
76067753
76079036
76081690
76081747
76085355
76086854
761-17325
76300013
76300020
76300038
76301020
76303013
76303017
76303019
76303020
76303021
76303022
76303023
76303024
76303025
76303027
76303030
76303033
76303036
76303037
76303038
76303039
76303040
76303042
76303146
76303154
76303154
76303157
76303157
76303159
76303170
76303171
76303174
76303192
76303192
76303193
76303193
76303194
76303195
76303208
76303210
76303211
76303212
76303224

PAG.
PG.
PAG.
4-10
9-86
4-68
6-64
9-94
9-36
9-102
4-58
9-84
9-86
9-88
9-98
9-84
5-24
4-62
5-6
5-8
9-76
5-4
9-98
9-108
9-98
5-8
5-4
5-4
5-4
9-94
9-104
9-98
9-94
5-6
9-90
9-132
5-16
4-68
5-4
5-4
5-4
9-78
9-76
5-8
5-8
5-8
5-8
9-104
9-92
9-80
9-80
9-92
4-20
9-76
9-78
9-78
9-78
9-78
9-76
9-76
9-66
9-84
9-90
9-82
9-88
9-84
9-90
9-70
9-100
9-84
9-86
9-84
9-86
9-80
9-80
4-14
9-84
9-90
9-90
9-90

ITEM
REF.
1
1
6
18
3
4
2
2
19
29
5
14
27
6
3
15
10
10
16
12
5
5
23
19
22
21
2
1
11
1
20
16
19
43
3
34
27
20
15
11
1
2
3
4
2
3
1
4
2
17
1
10
8
11
9
4
7
7
13
9
12
3
3
1
1
18
7
14
3
2
3
10
9
8
4
1
75314516

NDICE NUMRICO
NUMERICAL INDEX
INDICE NUMERICO

10-6
PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
76303225
76303227
76303230
76303231
76303237
76303238
76303239
76303240
76303242
76303244
76303246
76303248
76303248
76303249
76303250
76303253
76303258
76303259
76303260
76303261
76303265
76303266
76303267
76303278
76303279
76303295
76303300
76303305
76303317
76303319
76303320
76303321
76303323
76303325
76303327
76303329
76303330
76303331
76303337
76303338
76303422
76303425
76303450
76303455
76303458
76303459
76303461
76303463
76303474
76303478
76303481
76303494
76303495
76303496
76303499
76303500
76303500
76303501
76303502
76303504
76303505
76303516
76303521
76303522
76303541
76303546
76303549
76303582
76303588
76303589
76303590
76303594
76303605
76303609
76303614
76303615
76303617
821E

PAG.
PG.
PAG.

ITEM
REF.

9-90
9-90
9-84
9-84
9-68
9-68
9-68
9-86
9-84
4-64
4-62
9-84
9-86
9-86
9-84
9-90
4-14
4-14
4-14
4-14
9-94
9-98
9-98
5-4
5-4
5-6
9-102
9-92
9-100
9-92
9-92
9-92
9-84
4-14
4-64
4-14
4-14
9-92
9-104
9-104
9-76
9-76
5-8
9-86
9-86
9-86
9-86
9-86
5-4
5-8
9-78
9-92
9-92
9-92
9-92
9-78
9-96
9-96
9-96
9-96
9-96
5-8
9-78
9-78
9-92
9-92
9-96
9-70
9-98
9-88
9-82
9-92
9-90
9-92
9-92
9-92
9-92

17
9
1
6
1
2
3
2
2
9
2
15
4
19
22
18
7
2
1
9
4
1
2
3
5
3
1
4
2
14
13
11
24
5
2
11
6
9
4
3
16
17
11
22
17
18
12
11
28
18
1
36
37
38
10
16
6
5
2
4
1
19
6
7
33
16
3
3
9
11
7
32
20
22
1
15
26

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N

PAG.
PG.
PAG.

ITEM
REF.

779-14825
79028421
79076208
800-44012
806-10030
811-10035
811-10035
811-12025
814-5030
814-5030
814-6080
814-6110
814-8035
814-8040
814-8140
816213301
816213301
816213301
81970C1
82022857
82024562
824-1404
824-1404
824-1404
824-1405
824-1405
825-1405
825-1405
825-1406
825-1406
825-1408
825-1408
827-10040
827-10040
827-10045
827-10045
827-10060
827-10060
827-10060
827-10060
827-10070
827-10070
827-10070
827-10070
827-10075
827-10075
827-10080
827-10080
827-10090
827-10090
827-10090
827-10110
827-10110
827-10110
827-10120
827-10130
827-10130
827-10140
827-10150
827-10150
827-10150
827-12050
827-12050
827-12050
827-12050
827-12050
827-12050
827-12055
827-12060
827-12060
827-12090
827-12110
827-12140
827-12220
827-16060
827-16060
827-16070

9-92
4-40
9-78
7-4
6-64
9-56
9-58
9-2
3-4
4-30
9-6
5-16
9-84
9-90
2-6
9-84
9-86
9-90
6-48
4-64
4-32
4-4
4-6
4-26
5-6
8-4
4-50
9-84
9-84
9-88
4-64
9-92
3-2
9-22
4-4
4-6
8-28
8-32
9-60
9-60
3-2
7-6
7-10
8-22
7-6
7-8
8-28
8-32
5-24
6-4
8-20
4-4
4-6
7-14
8-28
8-22
8-26
8-10
7-10
7-14
8-12
9-28
9-30
9-40
9-42
9-44
9-46
6-62
6-64
9-22
9-2
9-24
9-34
9-34
9-4
9-34
9-6

20
6
3
2
15
8
8
15
13
12
14
15
12
11
19
4
5
7
14
10
11
16
18
20
17
12
8
36
26
9
5
34
12
5
6
7
4
19
10
16
23
10
16
4
12
6
5
20
26
4
13
12
14
9
15
5
6
19
14
14
22
6
3
5
5
4
4
3
8
12
10
6
16
12
42
20
5

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N

ed. 08/2007

827-16070
827-16070
827-16070
827-16090
827-16090
827-16110
827-16120
827-20090
827-22120
827-24190
827-24250
827-6040
827-6050
827-6050
827-6100
827-8020
827-8040
827-8040
827-8060
827-8060
827-8060
827-8070
827-8100
827-8100
829-1406
829-1406
829-1408
829-1408
829-1408
829-1408
829-1410
829-1410
829-1410
829-1410
829-1410
829-1412
829-1412
829-1412
829-1412
829-1412
829-1412
829-1412
829-1412
829-1412
829-1416
829-1416
829-1416
829-1424
829-1430
829-2310
829-23414
829-4410
832-10405
832-10405
832-10406
832-10406
832-10406
832-10406
832-10406
832-10406
832-10406
832-10406
832-10406
832-10406
832-10406
832-10406
832-10406
832-10406
832-10406
832-10406
832-10406
832-10406
832-10406
832-10406
832-10408
832-10408
832-10408

PAG.
PG.
PAG.

ITEM
REF.

9-48
9-50
9-138
9-4
9-26
9-26
2-2
8-52
6-2
9-32
9-32
9-104
4-32
8-32
5-24
4-32
9-42
9-46
4-32
4-38
7-18
3-2
2-6
4-6
4-32
4-56
4-28
4-46
7-18
9-72
4-26
4-40
8-68
9-112
9-116
2-20
4-46
8-78
9-22
9-40
9-42
9-44
9-46
9-50
9-34
9-48
9-50
9-32
6-40
4-2
5-2
9-98
5-6
9-86
4-28
4-30
4-32
4-34
4-38
4-40
4-56
5-16
5-24
8-32
8-40
8-42
8-44
8-46
9-6
9-34
9-84
9-86
9-92
9-132
2-6
2-8
3-2

4
10
3
23
28
29
8
19
4
4
3
8
18
5
20
17
11
11
8
8
8
39
18
22
25
8
14
12
9
7
18
9
64
11
15
7
7
5
13
6
6
9
8
25
19
5
11
5
5
2
4
10
9
21
3
3
6
13
6
14
5
16
23
6
5
12
12
3
16
41
29
25
28
21
21
9
41

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
832-10408
832-10408
832-10408
832-10408
832-10408
832-10408
832-10408
832-10408
832-10408
832-10408
832-10408
832-10408
832-10408
832-10408
832-10408
832-10408
832-10408
832-10408
832-10408
832-10408
832-10408
832-10408
832-10408
832-10408
832-10408
832-10408
832-10408
832-10408
832-10408
832-10410
832-10410
832-10410
832-10410
832-10410
832-10410
832-10410
832-10410
832-10410
832-10410
832-10410
832-10410
832-10410
832-10410
832-10410
832-10410
832-10410
832-10410
832-10410
832-10410
832-10410
832-10410
832-10410
832-10410
832-10410
832-10410
832-10410
832-10410
832-10410
832-10410
832-10410
832-10410
832-10410
832-10412
832-10412
832-10412
832-10412
832-10412
832-10416
832-10416
832-10416
832-10416
832-10416
832-46410
833-40306
833-40306
833-40306
833-40306

PAG.
PG.
PAG.
4-10
4-12
4-26
4-30
4-32
4-38
4-52
4-60
5-16
5-22
6-4
7-10
8-2
8-6
9-28
9-40
9-42
9-44
9-46
9-50
9-74
9-84
9-86
9-90
9-92
9-92
9-120
9-124
9-126
2-16
2-20
2-28
3-2
3-4
4-4
4-6
4-34
4-36
4-40
5-16
5-24
7-8
7-8
8-12
8-20
8-22
8-26
8-28
8-32
8-36
9-4
9-28
9-48
9-50
9-52
9-56
9-58
9-60
9-60
9-80
9-84
9-86
2-6
6-64
7-10
9-24
9-34
2-2
3-2
9-4
9-6
9-138
9-88
5-6
5-8
9-76
9-76

ITEM
REF.
5
4
8
7
10
10
5
5
17
15
6
5
20
5
10
10
9
8
7
21
4
13
10
12
22
34
4
8
8
17
10
22
11
22
11
13
4
3
10
18
28
9
20
29
12
6
12
8
8
6
31
12
7
7
7
7
7
7
13
6
17
28
4
9
8
9
14
10
14
25
6
6
4
5
9
6
21
75314516

NDICE NUMRICO
NUMERICAL INDEX
INDICE NUMERICO
PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
833-40306
833-40306
833-40306
833-40306
833-40408
833-40408
837-6035
837-6035
838-5620
838-5620
838-5845
840-1412
840-1516
840-1520
840-1520
840-1612
840-1616
840-1616
840-1616
840-1616
840-1620
840-1625
840-1630
840-1630
840-1630
840-1630
840-1630
840-1630
840-1818
840-1820
840-1820
843-2625
844-10025
844-10035
844-8045
84-63812
847-3616
8500053
8500054
8500055
8500056
8500058
8500083
8500084
8500085
8500093
8500094
8500096
8500105
8500133
8500133
8500133
8500136
8500143
8500144
8500164
8500165
8500167
8500167
8500173
8500180
8500180
8500180
8500180
8500180
8500180
8500183
8500186
8500195
8500206
8500206
8500206
8500209
8500210
8500227
8500249
8500375
821E

PAG.
PG.
PAG.

ITEM
REF.

9-78
9-102
9-124
9-126
8-2
9-72
4-4
4-6
6-46
6-60
6-48
5-8
9-104
4-42
5-6
9-78
5-6
5-8
9-76
9-98
8-46
8-46
8-40
8-42
8-44
8-46
9-76
9-78
9-92
9-86
9-92
5-8
9-54
9-38
7-4
6-66
9-76
6-40
6-40
6-40
6-40
6-40
2-4
2-4
2-4
6-2
6-2
6-2
2-6
8-4
9-74
9-120
8-2
2-32
2-32
8-2
8-2
2-32
8-4
9-22
9-8
9-8
9-8
9-10
9-14
9-16
2-6
2-6
8-18
8-4
8-14
8-18
7-14
7-10
5-22
5-16
2-20

2
3
2
2
22
4
4
5
12
12
6
15
5
2
6
14
14
21
19
6
17
4
13
4
4
16
2
12
35
14
35
14
6
3
4
5
9
13
12
11
14
10
29
1
19
1
2
3
1
13
7
7
24
8
7
17
18
5
2
6
9
9
9
8
12
13
14
7
4
8
5
8
18
12
13
23
8

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
8500379
8500382
8500403
8500471
8500483
8500501
8500562
8500562
8500565
8500565
8500576
8500583
8500621
8500621
8500662
8500795
8500858
8500858
8500858
8500858
8500858
8500875
8500877
8500878
8501022
8501024
8501036
8501047
8501052
8501088
8501098
8501098
8501111
8501151
8501161
8501185
8501186
8501200
8501200
8501205
8501296
8501311
8501315
8501329
8602004
8602005
8602016
8602185
8602216
8602227
8602250
8602302
8602303
8602304
8602342
8602469
8602473
8602475
8602476
8602478
8602498
8602498
8602537
8602538
8602539
8602542
8602591
8602639
8602646
8602680
8602717
8602725
8602727
8602791
8602817
8602817
8602832

10-7
PAG.
PG.
PAG.

ITEM
REF.

2-20
2-20
2-16
2-6
5-26
8-12
2-6
8-72
2-6
8-72
6-4
6-4
7-6
7-10
4-60
4-6
7-6
7-10
8-12
8-22
8-26
9-22
9-22
9-120
9-126
9-124
2-20
8-30
7-14
5-22
4-4
4-6
6-64
9-34
9-34
6-4
6-4
9-14
9-16
2-16
8-14
4-28
7-10
8-18
2-70
2-70
8-2
6-62
6-6
9-132
3-4
2-2
2-2
2-2
5-24
9-116
2-16
9-34
9-34
2-16
9-74
9-120
3-2
3-2
3-2
3-2
5-26
9-28
8-10
4-4
9-34
9-120
9-74
9-38
8-58
8-60
8-58

11
14
8
24
4
2
16
1
17
7
2
3
8
17
3
8
9
18
21
8
7
7
9
14
1
1
12
8
13
8
10
12
14
7
18
1
11
7
7
9
1
12
2
5
2
1
4
1
1
8
17
1
2
3
9
13
12
21
38
11
6
6
18
17
19
16
5
1
1
19
5
1
1
4
24
24
7

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N

ed. 08/2007

8602832
8602844
8602844
8602850
8602850
8602853
8602855
8602855
8602857
8602857
8602858
8602858
8602859
8602859
8602860
8602860
8602861
8602861
8602862
8602862
8602864
8602864
8602866
8602866
8602867
8602867
8602869
8602869
8602870
8602870
8602872
8602872
8602874
8602875
8602876
8602890
8602892
8602893
8602896
8602899
8602900
8602901
8602902
8602903
8602904
8602905
8602906
8602907
8602912
8602913
8602915
8602916
8602917
8602918
8602919
8602920
8602921
8602924
8602925
8602925
8602927
8602927
8602928
8602932
8603020
8603085
8603162
8603162
8603164
8603164
8603166
8603166
8603171
8603171
8603179
8603182
8603201

PAG.
PG.
PAG.
8-60
8-58
8-60
8-58
8-60
8-58
8-58
8-60
8-58
8-60
8-58
8-60
8-58
8-60
8-58
8-60
8-58
8-60
8-58
8-60
8-58
8-60
8-58
8-60
8-56
8-58
8-60
8-62
8-58
8-62
8-58
8-62
8-62
8-62
8-62
8-70
8-70
8-66
8-66
8-66
8-66
8-66
8-66
8-66
8-66
8-66
8-66
8-66
8-66
8-66
8-66
8-66
8-70
8-70
8-66
8-68
8-68
8-70
8-68
8-68
8-68
8-70
8-66
8-66
7-10
7-4
6-46
6-60
6-46
6-60
6-46
6-60
4-44
5-16
6-32
6-30
6-40

ITEM
REF.
7
31
31
27
27
18
17
17
10
10
9
9
15
15
14
14
29
29
8
8
6
6
20
20
4
5
12
9
11
4
12
3
7
8
6
1
3
1
2
5
7
14
18
30
31
32
33
40
10
11
45
46
47
13
48
65
15
3
3
1
6
10
10
7
7
1
1
1
24
18
17

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
8603201
8603202
8603203
8603206
8603207
8603207
8603208
8603208
8603208
8603208
8603210
8603210
8603210
8603211
8603212
8603214
8603215
8603217
8603218
8603226
8603227
8603228
8603229
8603230
8603231
8603232
8603233
8603234
8603235
8603236
8603237
8603238
8603239
8603240
8603241
8603242
8603243
8603244
8603245
8603247
8603248
8603256
8603273
8603275
8603281
8603281
8603292
8603293
8603294
8603294
8603297
8603298
8603301
8603302
8603302
8603306
8603306
8603307
8603308
8603308
8603309
8603310
8603311
8603311
8603312
8603313
8603315
8603315
8603316
8603318
8603318
8603319
8603331
8603332
8603333
8603334
8603335

PAG.
PG.
PAG.
6-42
6-42
6-56
6-42
6-42
6-52
6-42
6-42
6-44
6-58
6-42
6-42
6-52
6-26
6-26
6-10
6-32
6-38
6-32
6-56
6-54
6-54
6-54
6-54
6-54
6-54
6-54
6-54
6-54
6-54
6-54
6-54
6-54
6-54
6-54
6-54
6-54
6-54
6-54
6-54
6-54
6-42
6-56
6-26
6-6
6-38
6-8
6-8
6-8
6-28
6-8
6-8
6-8
6-8
6-28
6-10
6-12
6-10
6-10
6-30
6-10
6-10
6-10
6-38
6-10
6-10
6-10
6-30
6-10
6-10
6-10
6-10
7-2
7-2
7-2
7-2
7-2

ITEM
REF.
8
4
6
7
21
8
10
12
5
5
13
28
13
3
8
9
3
6
18
15
15
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
7
7
7
7
7
7
8
9
12
9
13
6
8
5
2
3
17
7
6
7
9
8
2
8
2
10
11
5
12
13
14
4
22
23
17
4
15
19
21
20
1
7
11
5
15
75314516

NDICE NUMRICO
NUMERICAL INDEX
INDICE NUMERICO

10-8
PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
8603336
86033364
8603337
8603341
8603343
8603345
8603346
8603347
8603348
8603349
8603350
8603353
8603354
8603357
8603357
8603358
8603358
8603359
8603360
8603361
8603362
8603363
8603365
8603366
8603367
8603368
8603369
8603370
8603371
8603372
8603374
8603375
8603376
8603377
8603378
8603380
8603381
8603382
8603383
8603384
8603385
8603386
8603388
8603389
8603390
8603391
8603392
8603393
8603395
8603396
8603396
8603397
8603398
8603399
8603400
8603401
8603402
8603403
8603405
8603407
8603407
8603407
8603407
8603407
8603407
8603407
8603408
8603408
8603408
8603408
8603408
8603409
8603409
8603409
8603409
8603409
8603409
821E

PAG.
PG.
PAG.

ITEM
REF.

7-2
6-30
7-2
7-2
7-2
7-2
7-2
7-2
7-2
7-2
7-2
6-28
6-28
6-30
6-34
6-30
6-34
6-32
6-32
6-32
6-32
6-30
6-32
6-32
6-32
6-32
6-32
6-32
6-32
6-32
6-32
6-32
6-32
6-32
6-34
6-34
6-34
6-34
6-34
6-34
6-34
6-34
6-34
6-34
6-34
6-34
6-34
6-36
6-36
6-36
6-38
6-36
6-36
6-36
6-34
6-34
6-36
6-38
6-8
6-14
6-16
6-18
6-20
6-20
6-22
6-24
6-16
6-18
6-20
6-22
6-24
6-14
6-16
6-18
6-20
6-22
6-24

16
12
17
10
6
12
14
13
4
8
9
3
4
19
2
20
3
19
23
22
24
15
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
12
14
15
1
19
16
17
18
7
8
15
10
12
11
13
14
1
2
3
7
4
6
8
4
5
10
2
23
4
4
4
4
5
4
4
6
6
20
18
18
7
7
7
21
19
19

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
8603410
8603410
8603410
8603410
8603410
8603411
8603411
8603411
8603412
8603412
8603412
8603413
8603413
8603413
8603414
8603414
8603414
8603415
8603415
8603415
8603416
8603416
8603416
8603417
8603417
8603417
8603418
8603418
8603418
8603419
8603419
8603419
8603420
8603420
8603420
8603421
8603421
8603421
8603422
8603422
8603422
8603423
8603423
8603423
8603424
8603424
8603424
8603425
8603425
8603425
8603426
8603426
8603426
8603427
8603427
8603427
8603428
8603428
8603428
8603429
8603429
8603429
8603430
8603430
8603430
8603430
8603431
8603431
8603431
8603431
8603432
8603432
8603432
8603432
8603432
8603434
8603434

PAG.
PG.
PAG.

ITEM
REF.

6-16
6-18
6-20
6-22
6-24
6-16
6-18
6-20
6-16
6-18
6-20
6-16
6-18
6-20
6-16
6-18
6-20
6-16
6-18
6-20
6-16
6-18
6-20
6-16
6-18
6-20
6-16
6-18
6-20
6-16
6-18
6-20
6-16
6-18
6-20
6-16
6-18
6-20
6-16
6-18
6-20
6-16
6-18
6-20
6-16
6-18
6-20
6-16
6-18
6-20
6-16
6-18
6-20
6-16
6-18
6-20
6-16
6-18
6-20
6-16
6-18
6-20
6-14
6-18
6-20
6-22
6-14
6-16
6-18
6-20
6-14
6-16
6-16
6-18
6-20
6-14
6-16

8
8
22
20
20
12
12
12
13
13
13
14
14
14
15
15
15
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
17
17
9
6
18
18
18
8
19
17
19
19
7
22
22

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N

ed. 08/2007

8603435
8603435
8603435
8603436
8603436
8603436
8603436
8603436
8603436
8603450
8603452
8603452
8603452
8603453
8603453
8603454
8603454
8603455
8603455
8603455
8603455
8603455
8603455
8603456
8603456
8603456
8603456
8603456
8603456
8603461
8603463
8603466
8603466
8603467
8603468
8603469
8603471
8603472
8603478
8603480
8603481
8603483
8603486
8603486
8603486
8603487
8603487
8603487
8603488
8603488
8603488
8603489
8603489
8603489
8603490
8603490
8603490
8603491
8603491
8603491
8603492
8603492
8603492
8603493
8603493
8603493
8603494
8603494
8603494
8603495
8603495
8603495
8603496
8603496
8603496
8603497
8603497

PAG.
PG.
PAG.
6-20
6-22
6-24
6-14
6-16
6-18
6-20
6-22
6-24
6-24
6-20
6-22
6-24
6-22
6-24
6-22
6-24
6-14
6-16
6-18
6-20
6-22
6-24
6-14
6-16
6-18
6-20
6-22
6-24
6-8
6-8
6-8
6-10
6-10
6-10
6-10
6-12
6-12
7-2
6-14
6-14
6-14
6-14
6-22
6-24
6-14
6-22
6-24
6-14
6-22
6-24
6-14
6-22
6-24
6-14
6-22
6-24
6-14
6-22
6-24
6-14
6-22
6-24
6-14
6-22
6-24
6-14
6-22
6-24
6-14
6-22
6-24
6-14
6-22
6-24
6-14
6-22

ITEM
REF.
25
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
6
24
22
22
17
17
16
16
9
9
9
18
15
15
11
11
11
17
14
14
10
11
14
4
7
6
5
1
5
3
5
8
14
10
10
15
12
12
16
13
13
16
13
13
16
13
13
16
13
13
16
13
13
16
13
13
16
13
13
16
13
13
16
13
13
16
13

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
8603497
8603498
8603498
8603498
8603499
8603499
8603499
8603500
8603500
8603500
8603501
8603501
8603501
8603502
8603502
8603503
8603503
8603504
8603504
8603504
8603505
8603505
8603505
8603505
8603505
8603505
8603506
8603506
8603506
8603506
8603507
8603508
8603510
8603512
8603513
8603513
8603516
8603517
8603517
8603518
8603520
8603521
8603525
8603526
8603527
8603527
8603530
8603531
8603532
8603533
8603534
8603537
8603538
8603540
8603541
8603552
8603559
8603562
8603562
8603563
8603565
8603566
8603567
8603571
8603575
8603575
8603577
8603577
8603579
8603579
8603580
8603580
8603582
8603583
8603583
8603584
8603584

PAG.
PG.
PAG.
6-24
6-14
6-22
6-24
6-14
6-22
6-24
6-14
6-22
6-24
6-14
6-22
6-24
6-14
6-20
6-14
6-20
6-14
6-18
6-26
6-14
6-16
6-18
6-20
6-22
6-24
6-14
6-16
6-18
6-20
6-16
6-16
6-18
6-18
6-20
6-22
6-24
6-22
6-24
6-24
6-26
6-26
6-28
6-28
6-28
6-44
6-30
6-30
6-30
6-30
6-30
6-30
6-32
7-2
7-2
6-42
6-52
6-44
6-58
6-44
6-58
6-44
6-44
6-44
6-44
6-58
6-46
6-60
6-46
6-60
6-46
6-60
6-46
6-46
6-60
6-46
6-60

ITEM
REF.
13
16
13
13
16
13
13
16
13
13
16
13
13
20
10
21
11
1
1
2
23
1
22
1
23
23
10
10
10
19
3
21
3
21
3
3
3
21
21
5
1
9
1
6
5
21
9
10
11
7
8
6
17
2
3
18
6
17
17
6
20
19
22
12
4
4
6
6
3
3
2
2
17
8
8
9
9
75314516

NDICE NUMRICO
NUMERICAL INDEX
INDICE NUMERICO
PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
8603585
8603585
8603596
8603597
8603599
8603600
8603601
8603603
8603604
8603610
8603610
8603611
8603612
8603614
8603614
8603615
8603615
8603617
8603617
8603618
8603618
8603619
8603619
8603623
8603624
8603625
8603626
8603628
8603629
8603635
8603636
8603643
8603643
8603652
8603662
8603671
8603671
8603674
8603674
8603696
8603696
8603725
8603725
8603725
8603727
8603729
8603786
8603789
8603790
8603790
8603791
8603792
8603793
8603794
8603799
8603799
8603799
8603804
8603805
8604228
8604229
8604231
8604255
8604255
8604270
8604430
8604441
8604442
8604443
8604506
8604521
8604522
8604523
8604525
8604526
8604527
8604528
821E

PAG.
PG.
PAG.
6-46
6-60
6-56
6-56
6-56
6-56
6-56
6-52
6-52
6-44
6-58
6-58
6-58
6-44
6-58
6-44
6-58
6-44
6-58
6-44
6-58
6-42
6-52
6-32
6-32
6-32
6-30
6-30
6-36
6-8
6-8
6-16
6-18
7-2
6-30
6-42
6-52
6-44
6-58
6-42
6-52
6-12
6-42
6-52
6-42
6-10
6-32
6-54
6-44
6-58
6-54
6-54
6-54
6-54
6-42
6-42
6-52
6-30
6-30
6-8
6-8
2-18
8-82
8-84
6-66
5-10
3-4
3-4
3-4
7-18
8-80
8-80
8-80
8-80
8-80
8-78
8-78

ITEM
REF.
13
13
3
2
12
11
8
17
18
15
15
16
6
13
13
9
9
10
10
8
8
19
10
11
16
20
17
13
7
22
24
20
20
29
14
15
12
14
14
20
7
6
23
9
17
2
13
7
11
11
7
7
7
7
14
29
14
1
2
16
20
6
7
2
4
3
4
6
7
9
29
7

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
8604529
8604530
8604531
8604532
8604533
8604534
8604535
8604536
8604537
8604538
8604539
8604540
8604541
8604542
8604543
8604543
8604544
8604544
8604545
8604545
8604546
8604546
8604548
8604548
8604549
8604549
8604550
8604551
8604552
8604553
8604554
8604555
8604556
8604557
8604578
8604590
8604592
8604593
8604593
8604594
8604598
8604599
8604607
8604608
8604614
8604675
8604675
8604676
8604678
8604689
8604690
8604691
8604692
8604701
8604701
8604701
8604702
8604702
8604702
8604705
8604705
8604705
8604706
8604712
8604714
8604714
8604716
8604716
8604717
8604719
8604725
8604802
8604876
8604876
8604953
8604954
8604954

10-9
PAG.
PG.
PAG.
8-78
8-78
8-78
8-78
8-78
8-78
8-78
8-78
8-78
8-78
8-78
8-80
8-80
8-80
8-82
8-84
8-82
8-84
8-82
8-84
8-82
8-84
8-82
8-84
8-82
8-84
8-80
8-64
8-64
8-64
8-64
8-64
8-64
8-64
8-70
8-68
8-66
8-82
8-84
8-64
8-64
8-64
8-64
8-64
6-8
6-64
6-64
6-8
6-8
6-10
6-12
6-12
6-12
6-14
6-22
6-24
6-14
6-22
6-24
6-14
6-16
6-18
6-8
6-10
6-10
6-30
6-22
6-24
6-26
6-26
6-22
8-8
8-82
8-84
8-62
8-58
8-60

ITEM
REF.

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N

8
19
20
21
22
26
27
28
20
1
1
2
2
14
14
20
20
21
21
15
6
7
12
13
11
5

18
21
19
20
21
10
21
13
19
1
3
7
4
12
9
9
13
11
11
6
5
5
12
3
16
3
7
7
10
5
5
25
25
5
30
30
ed. 08/2007

8604955
8604955
8604956
8604956
8604957
8604957
8604959
8604959
8604960
8604960
8604963
8604963
8604964
8604964
8604965
8604965
8604975
8604993
8605053
8605056
8605059
8605066
8605070
8605070
8605073
8605078
8605079
8605139
8605140
8605153
8605158
8605159
8605160
8605161
8605163
8605216
8605309
8605309
8605310
8605310
8605311
8605311
8605312
8605312
8605313
8605313
8605314
8605314
8605315
8605315
8605362
8605371
8605372
8605484
8605485
8605616
8605619
8605636
8605636
8605680
8605683
8605684
8605738
8605784
8605846
8605898
8606002
8606005
8606006
863-10020
863-16090
863-20070
864-10025
864-12035
864-5016
864-5020
864-6025

PAG.
PG.
PAG.
8-58
8-60
8-58
8-60
8-58
8-60
8-58
8-60
8-58
8-60
8-58
8-60
8-58
8-60
8-58
8-60
6-54
9-36
8-72
8-72
8-72
8-72
8-72
8-72
8-72
2-18
2-18
2-18
2-18
8-32
5-14
5-14
5-14
5-14
5-14
8-32
6-42
6-52
6-42
6-52
6-42
6-52
6-42
6-52
6-42
6-52
6-46
6-60
6-46
6-60
6-50
9-34
9-34
9-36
9-36
6-54
6-56
6-42
6-54
4-52
4-52
4-52
4-36
4-2
9-34
9-22
7-6
8-2
8-2
6-64
9-26
6-40
9-54
6-62
8-4
5-6
4-52

ITEM
REF.
26
26
22
22
19
19
16
16
32
32
33
33
34
34
10
3
8
10
12
16
5
14
2
4
5
3
2
1
2
16
1
25
3
25
3
25
3
25
3
25
3
5
5
4
4
6
4
6
2
1
13
1
6
19
3
1
2
7
1
30
2
13
19
26
17
31
16
7
5
9
13
6

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
864-8025
864-8030
864-8080
86503049
86511830
86521965
86541421
86583482
86583482
86597760
86632602
86636814
86636814
86639046
86639046
86642312
86642312
86982439
86982444
86982500
86988366
86988366
86989637
86989637
86991683
86993441
87021830
87023131
87026656
87300128
87303674
87304060
87304061
87304062
87305879
87305920
87306133
87306133
87306133
87306133
87306133
87306707
87306783
87306783
87306783
87306785
87306785
87306785
87307240
87307482
87307482
87307482
87307482
87307482
87307482
87307482
87307482
87307482
87307482
87307482
87307482
87307482
87307482
87307482
87307482
87307482
87307482
87307482
87307482
87307548
87307549
87307825
87307850
87307851
87307858
87307859
87308200

PAG.
PG.
PAG.
7-18
7-18
8-84
9-76
9-90
8-2
6-40
8-48
8-50
5-16
5-4
5-26
6-64
8-48
8-50
5-20
8-54
5-20
8-54
9-4
6-6
8-2
6-26
7-2
2-6
6-8
9-34
6-52
4-68
4-28
3-4
2-32
2-32
2-4
9-4
9-4
9-8
9-8
9-8
9-10
9-14
9-14
9-8
9-8
9-8
9-8
9-8
9-8
4-36
6-2
6-4
6-6
6-8
6-10
6-12
6-14
6-16
6-18
6-20
6-22
6-24
6-26
6-28
6-30
6-32
6-34
6-36
6-38
7-2
6-66
6-66
3-2
5-20
5-20
5-20
5-20
9-32

ITEM
REF.
5
6
23
14
21
11
3
2
4
25
30
12
5
2
4
20
17
18
16
9
4
14
11
26
5
34
5
12
16
1
15
16
4
5
7
4
4
4
4
4
5
5
5
5
6
6
6
6

12
9
29
1
15
6
75314516

NDICE NUMRICO
NUMERICAL INDEX
INDICE NUMERICO

10-10
PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87308388
87308438
87308469
87308470
87308504
87308529
87308533
87308539
87308559
87308668
87308682
87308835
87308899
87308943
87308945
87308951
87308973
87308973
87308980
87308980
87309045
87309053
87309056
87309174
87309996
87310201
87310201
87310297
87310326
87310327
87310380
87310937
87310988
87311487
87311487
87311762
87311765
87311766
87311768
87311847
87311864
87311897
87312068
87312068
87312626
87312744
87312745
87312746
87312747
87312748
87312749
87312750
87312751
87312752
87312843
87312877
87312891
87314314
87314983
87315248
87315249
87315250
87315269
87317600
87317605
87317765
87318131
87318612
87318620
87318627
87318627
87318825
87318986
87319529
87321451
87323199
87323393
821E

PAG.
PG.
PAG.
9-34
9-4
9-4
9-4
9-4
8-54
8-54
8-54
9-4
9-34
9-34
5-22
9-4
8-8
8-8
9-4
9-4
9-6
9-4
9-6
8-52
8-52
8-52
9-6
8-52
9-26
9-26
9-26
9-26
9-26
9-26
8-22
2-4
8-10
8-56
8-70
8-66
8-70
8-70
6-4
2-32
2-32
8-2
8-4
4-18
9-26
9-26
9-26
9-26
9-26
9-26
9-26
9-26
9-26
4-16
8-22
8-22
6-66
2-16
4-16
4-16
4-16
4-32
9-54
9-54
9-34
6-40
4-16
4-16
4-16
4-32
4-68
4-18
5-10
9-90
9-34
2-4

ITEM
REF.
24
13
36
35
17
1
18
4
37
1
2
14
14
7
15
16
2
18
1
1
21
4
12
13
5
15
7
12
25
19
9
24
14
2
6
14
12
12
2
1
23
14
3
4
3
2
18
17
16
22
23
24
19
10
11
8
5
21
20
16
3
2
1
25
8
13
11
12
21
5
2
3
20

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87323449
87323450
87323454
87323455
87323456
87323473
87323556
87323687
87323827
87323866
87323967
87324389
87324722
87324751
87324751
87324811
87324868
87324875
87324906
87324979
87325208
87325760
87325994
87325995
87325996
87325997
87325998
87325998
87325999
87326000
87326001
87326004
87326006
87326008
87326262
87326263
87326265
87326268
87326981
87327325
87327335
87327346
87327561
87328377
87329253
87330868
87330870
87331333
87331335
87331337
87331339
87331345
87331704
87331708
87331712
87331712
87331713
87331713
87331714
87332520
87332521
87333783
87333864
87333866
87337003
87337003
87337003
87337177
87337177
87337179
87337179
87338203
87338205
87338206
87338332
87338334
87338335

PAG.
PG.
PAG.
8-10
8-10
8-10
8-10
9-54
9-54
8-6
8-12
3-2
9-54
4-44
8-46
4-12
9-68
9-70
9-34
4-12
4-12
8-28
4-12
2-4
9-66
7-14
7-12
7-14
7-12
7-8
7-14
7-14
7-14
7-6
7-8
7-8
7-10
7-14
7-14
7-8
7-14
8-20
4-30
4-32
4-32
9-50
8-20
4-12
9-38
9-38
8-26
8-22
8-22
8-22
8-26
8-26
8-26
9-44
9-46
9-44
9-46
9-44
8-58
8-60
8-30
9-24
9-24
9-68
9-70
9-90
8-22
8-54
8-22
8-52
5-22
5-22
5-22
8-12
8-12
8-12

ITEM
REF.

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N

4
5
12
13
3
4
1
5
9
8
6
12
10
7
5
17
8
9
16
11
2
5
11
8
12
13
13
6
5
17
7
17
1
6
22
21
14
23
1
1
22
23
3
6
2
1
5
12
13
14
3
15
16
2
2
5
5
1
9
7
8
6
4
15
16
5
6
3
25
19
27
ed. 08/2007

87339303
87339339
87339340
87340015
87340016
87340016
87340017
87340019
87340284
87340316
87340628
87340629
87341862
87342166
87342638
87343686
87345100
87345327
87346048
87346050
87346053
87346055
87346057
87346058
87346060
87346069
87346078
87346170
87346710
87346956
87346957
87347209
87347210
87347864
87347865
87348711
87348713
87349019
87350044
87350045
87350047
87350048
87350049
87350049
87350052
87350054
87350055
87350055
87350062
87350064
87350066
87350085
87350087
87351223
87351224
87351225
87351226
87351229
87351230
87351231
87351232
87351234
87351234
87351646
87351705
87351714
87351718
87351752
87351908
87353999
87354000
87354290
87354290
87354477
87354477
87354477
87354477

PAG.
PG.
PAG.
8-36
7-8
7-8
2-32
8-78
8-80
8-82
8-84
2-32
8-10
2-32
2-32
4-16
7-16
2-16
9-52
9-2
9-2
8-28
8-28
8-32
8-28
8-32
8-32
8-32
5-16
5-16
5-10
4-24
9-50
9-50
8-70
8-70
2-6
2-6
4-32
4-28
8-40
4-20
4-20
4-20
4-20
2-6
4-20
4-20
4-20
4-20
8-36
4-28
4-32
4-32
4-20
4-30
8-30
8-30
8-30
8-30
8-30
8-30
8-30
8-30
8-30
8-30
5-22
4-46
4-46
4-46
4-26
4-32
4-32
4-28
7-12
7-14
8-40
8-42
8-44
8-46

ITEM
REF.
12
4
12
18

17
25
3
4
5
24
1
1
12
12
11
2
10
17
14
12
29
30
1
1
14
15
6
7
26
25
1
10
3
4
9
11
10
30
7
2
1
12
18
9
19
20
15
16
10
14
20
19
15
18
17
16
11
11
9
2
1
4
1
2
12
1
14
15
9
9
9
7

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87354480
87354481
87354482
87354483
87355957
87355957
87358037
87358040
87358043
87358498
87358498
87358498
87358503
87358503
87358507
87358508
87358508
87358509
87358511
87358511
87358512
87358512
87358514
87358514
87358518
87358518
87358521
87358522
87358540
87358543
87358545
87358552
87358552
87358691
87359047
87359350
87360071
87362183
87362184
87362185
87362189
87362190
87362314
87362315
87363451
87364063
87364586
87364593
87364595
87364605
87365409
87365413
87365418
87365420
87365420
87365422
87365425
87365427
87365429
87365429
87365430
87365709
87365731
87366665
87366665
87366666
87366666
87369342
87371084
87371635
87371646
87372088
87372241
87372246
87372247
87372804
87372814

PAG.
PG.
PAG.
7-12
7-12
7-10
2-8
9-40
9-42
3-2
3-2
3-2
8-58
8-60
8-62
8-58
8-60
8-60
8-58
8-60
8-60
8-58
8-60
8-58
8-60
8-58
8-60
8-60
8-62
8-62
8-62
8-58
8-58
8-58
8-56
8-58
4-44
4-40
8-26
7-18
2-6
2-6
8-20
8-16
8-16
9-50
9-50
5-20
7-16
8-76
8-76
8-76
4-16
5-18
5-18
5-18
5-18
8-76
5-18
5-18
5-18
5-18
5-18
5-18
2-20
2-20
9-40
9-42
9-40
9-42
8-12
4-20
4-16
6-64
8-78
4-16
4-62
4-64
5-8
5-6

ITEM
REF.
10
9
10
10
1
1
35
32
33

23
23
1
13
13
18
21
21
25
25
28
28
11
1
2
1
3
2
3
4
5
1
4
8
9
6
1
2
16
17
3
5
6
18
2
3
4
5
4
6
8
10
11
13
12
2
1
2
2
3
3
13
16
17
4
1
1
1
1
17
1
75314516

NDICE NUMRICO
NUMERICAL INDEX
INDICE NUMERICO
PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87373112
87378048
87378050
87378056
87379709
87379711
87382200
87384152
87384993
87386749
87386753
87386753
87386753
87386753
87386753
87386754
87386754
87386754
87386754
87386754
87386778
87386784
87386812
87386815
87386819
87386820
87389196
87389199
87389202
87389871
87390411
87390440
87393431
87393434
87397076
87397077
87397078
87397102
87397416
87398039
87398040
87398113
87398114
87398115
87398116
87398122
87398127
87398129
87398130
87398558
87399594
87399718
87400460
87403349
87403966
87404138
87404139
87404588
87405431
87408035
87408035
87410351
87426452
87427823
87430084
87432328
87432328
87432563
87433494
87434096
87434096
87434472
87434472
87434475
87434475
87435181
87435224
821E

PAG.
PG.
PAG.
7-6
8-10
8-10
9-4
5-16
5-16
4-34
8-22
4-46
9-8
9-8
9-8
9-10
9-14
9-16
9-8
9-8
9-10
9-14
9-16
9-8
9-8
9-8
9-8
9-8
9-8
9-72
9-72
9-72
7-6
9-18
9-20
8-74
8-36
9-132
9-132
9-132
4-58
4-6
9-60
9-60
7-18
7-18
7-18
7-18
8-10
5-24
8-20
5-20
4-28
8-52
8-52
3-2
9-138
9-2
9-30
9-30
9-116
6-68
6-46
6-60
6-8
2-28
5-24
9-2
9-74
9-120
8-80
5-16
9-56
9-58
9-56
9-58
9-48
9-50
9-116
3-4

ITEM
REF.
15
21
31
1
34
35
1
18
3
1
3
3
3
3
3
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
3
3
2
1
14
1
15
2
3
9
1
4
1
4
1
2
3
0
32
3
10
14
4
14
15
6
5
7
7
5
5
11
11
11
18
15
15
19
13
15
36
2
2
4
4
10
13
11
5

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87435505
87435522
87435523
87435526
87435526
87435589
87437102
87437909
87437911
87437912
87437915
87438159
87438159
87439403
87439453
87439461
87440551
87441328
87441328
87444561
87445404
87446110
87446950
87447101
87447103
87452649
87452747
87452747
87452747
87453761
87453762
87453765
87453766
87453767
87453768
87453769
87453770
87453771
87453772
87453784
87453786
87453965
87453989
87454906
87507618
87515559
87515619
87515810
87516014
87516018
87516266
87516291
87516506
87516506
87516506
87517055
87517128
87518857
87519001
87519004
87519005
87519006
87519407
87519452
87519865
87519866
87519867
87521378
87521379
87521380
87521381
87521382
87521391
87521392
87521392
87521402
87521403

10-11
PAG.
PG.
PAG.
3-4
3-2
3-2
3-2
3-2
9-22
9-2
6-58
6-44
6-44
6-58
3-2
3-2
6-64
7-2
4-60
9-116
6-46
6-60
8-26
3-2
6-34
2-4
9-32
9-32
2-22
8-10
8-12
8-22
8-74
8-74
8-74
8-74
8-74
8-74
8-74
8-74
8-74
8-74
8-20
8-20
6-32
6-36
6-42
9-16
8-46
4-58
4-42
9-6
9-6
9-32
9-104
8-40
8-42
8-44
4-22
5-8
4-38
9-128
9-128
9-128
9-128
8-10
6-38
5-22
5-16
5-12
6-8
6-8
6-14
6-16
6-18
6-20
6-22
6-24
6-42
6-42

ITEM
REF.

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N

8
42
46
44
48
8
16
7
7
1
1
45
49
22
18
2
12
16
16
9
6
9
6
1
1
1
26
20
17

9
8
21
5
6
10
5
1
2
1
8
10
2
2
2
1
12
1
1
3
2
4
27
1
2
32
5
15
1

0
5
22
ed. 08/2007

87521404
87521405
87521407
87521418
87521418
87521419
87521419
87521420
87521420
87521421
87521421
87521426
87521427
87521428
87521430
87521431
87521432
87521433
87521434
87521435
87521441
87521442
87521443
87521444
87521445
87521573
87521727
87521823
87522101
87522172
87522255
87522259
87522522
87522522
87522522
87522593
87523729
87524648
87524649
87524893
87525153
87525216
87525218
87525220
87525221
87525493
87526283
87526294
87526424
87527217
87528282
87528687
87528687
87528688
87528688
87528689
87528689
87528970
87528970
87528976
87528976
87529279
87529281
87529288
87529289
87529289
87529444
87529444
87529447
87529447
87529453
87529453
87529457
87529457
87529458
87529458
87529459

PAG.
PG.
PAG.
6-42
6-42
6-44
6-46
6-60
6-46
6-60
6-44
6-46
6-58
6-60
6-54
6-54
6-54
6-54
6-56
6-56
6-56
6-56
6-56
6-52
6-52
6-52
6-52
6-52
6-58
6-56
7-14
6-64
7-2
9-30
9-30
9-84
9-86
9-88
9-84
8-46
9-108
9-132
9-116
9-90
5-4
5-4
5-4
5-4
9-98
5-4
5-4
4-64
8-36
9-90
9-110
9-114
9-110
9-114
9-110
9-114
9-124
9-126
9-124
9-126
7-12
8-36
8-36
9-110
9-114
9-110
9-114
9-110
9-114
9-110
9-114
9-110
9-114
9-110
9-114
9-110

ITEM
REF.
1
24
18
14
14
15
15

1
2
18
5
5
5
10
9
1
2
4
15
16
18
1
19
30
1
2
20
30
13
23
15
6
6
10
2
17
23
24
25
15
12
29
3
16
22
17
17
16
16
9
9
6
3
3
6
17
13
9
29
29
29
29
29
29
1
1
2
2
3
3
4

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87529459
87529462
87529462
87529463
87529474
87529485
87529485
87529487
87529487
87529493
87529498
87529505
87529508
87529536
87529617
87529617
87529621
87529627
87529627
87529743
87530709
87530710
87530711
87530718
87532611
87533290
87534049
87534050
87534053
87534055
87534057
87534063
87534063
87535471
87535472
87535473
87536075
87536083
87536083
87536093
87536094
87536095
87536096
87536817
87537981
87537993
87539260
87539260
87539278
87539278
87539282
87539282
87539283
87539283
87539495
87541330
87542219
87542710
87542712
87545658
87546325
87546326
87546327
87546328
87546329
87546330
87546449
87546471
87546472
87547181
87547181
87547661
87549589
87561486
87562113
87562120
87563041

PAG.
PG.
PAG.
9-114
9-110
9-114
9-114
9-114
9-110
9-114
9-110
9-114
9-114
9-114
9-114
9-114
9-110
9-110
9-114
9-114
9-110
9-114
8-52
8-54
8-54
8-54
8-54
9-72
8-74
7-14
7-6
8-46
8-36
8-36
5-12
8-20
2-16
2-16
2-16
8-2
8-2
8-4
9-134
9-134
9-134
9-134
4-34
5-4
9-86
8-10
8-76
8-66
8-70
8-66
8-70
8-66
8-70
9-114
2-8
7-4
4-30
3-4
9-60
9-130
9-130
9-130
9-130
9-130
9-130
5-4
5-4
5-4
4-4
4-6
9-72
4-34
9-56
9-22
9-22
5-24

ITEM
REF.
4
10
10
31
32
22
22
30
30
24
24
24
24
31
14
14
25
29
29
13
14
12
8
16
6
14
10
11
6
2
1
16
7
30
29
1
2
3
4
6
4
13
15

24
7
5
9
11
17
1
2
3
4
5
6
2
1
1
1
9
5
1
1
10
29
75314516

NDICE NUMRICO
NUMERICAL INDEX
INDICE NUMERICO

10-12
PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
87563042
87563043
87563046
87563048
87564081
87564081
87564081
87569006
87569007
87569010
87569014
87571474
87571478
87571480
87571546
87571987
87572765
87572765
87573254
87573406
87574294
87575808
87577360
87577361
87577361
87577822
87577824
87579939
87579940
87579941
87579942
87579943
87579944
8757998
87579996
87579997
87580058
87580853
87580952
87580955
87581480
87581480
87581481
87587094
87587109
87587151
87587636
87587637
87587834
87588154
87590238
87593940
87593942
87593947
87603640
87607227
87607618
87607618
87607618
87607618
87607618
87609806
87610413
87610804
87610848
87610851
87610930
87610930
87612031
87613433
87613434
87613434
87613437
87613438
87613497
87613498
87613498
821E

PAG.
PG.
PAG.
5-24
5-24
5-16
8-80
6-66
6-66
6-66
9-50
9-50
9-58
9-56
9-48
9-48
9-58
9-140
6-68
9-10
9-14
9-52
9-8
9-14
9-4
9-114
8-10
9-24
8-76
8-76
8-76
8-76
8-76
8-76
4-66
4-68
4-68
4-66
9-108
6-40
6-40
5-14
5-16
5-14
9-16
9-16
9-16
9-118
9-118
9-16
9-16
2-18
9-28
9-28
9-28
8-10
7-12
9-8
9-8
9-8
9-10
9-14
5-18
6-62
9-92
9-96
9-92
9-44
9-46
9-10
9-4
9-4
9-4
9-4
9-4
4-54
4-54
9-106

ITEM
REF.
17
19
28
8
3
11
14
1
2
3
3
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
40
19
28
28
11
1
1
7
8
9
10
11
4
10
11
1
4
1
2
38
1
12
5
4
2
1
1
1
5
9
33
2
7
7
7
6
6
1
4
12
9
25
1
1
3
8
41
2
6
3
1
1

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N

PAG.
PG.
PAG.

87614347
87616646
87617083
87617158
87617166
87617167
87617170
87617171
87619755
87619954
87619955
87619956
87619957
87620991
87621742
87623437
87623439
87625612
87625612
87625612
87627057
87627057
87627075
87628359
87628360
87628362
87628364
87629047
87629047
87638910
87638911
87638912
87642053
87643954
87643954
87643955
87643955
87643957
87643957
87643958
87643958
87644535
87664049
87664049
87664049
87664051
87688774
87693673
87699772
8900124986
8900125184
8900125184
8900125184
8900125218
8900125220
892-11004
892-11004
892-11005
892-11006
892-11006
892-11006
892-11006
892-11006
892-11008
892-11008
892-11008
892-11008
892-11008
892-11008
892-11008
892-11008
892-11008
892-11008
892-11008
892-11008
892-11010
892-11010

9-10
9-12
4-30
7-14
5-12
5-16
8-72
8-20
9-94
9-92
9-92
9-92
9-92
9-42
9-46
9-26
9-26
8-52
8-52
8-54
4-54
9-106
9-90
9-86
9-86
9-86
9-86
9-84
9-86
8-40
8-42
8-44
9-6
9-110
9-114
9-110
9-114
9-110
9-114
9-110
9-114
9-84
9-82
9-86
9-92
9-92
9-132
6-66
9-62
6-8
6-14
6-22
6-24
6-20
6-20
4-4
4-6
4-50
4-56
5-6
9-34
9-124
9-126
2-4
2-6
2-32
4-28
6-4
7-18
8-2
8-14
8-18
9-28
9-34
9-120
3-2
5-24

ITEM
REF.

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N

5
1
10
26
7
31
18
3
3
5
6
7
8
10
10
13
21
2
22
2
2
4
31
32
34
37
34
33
12
6
6
8
12
12
13
13
8
8
7
7
3
8
18
31
1
1
5
4
16
13
13
6
23
15
17
7
7
18
28
4
4
25
29
9
13
13
7
28
3
6
13
36
13
22
8
ed. 08/2007

892-11010
892-11010
892-11010
892-11010
892-11012
892-11012
892-11012
892-11012
892-11012
893-11010
895-11005
895-11005
895-11005
895-11005
895-11005
895-11005
895-11005
895-11006
895-11006
895-11006
895-11006
895-11006
895-11006
895-11006
895-11006
895-11006
895-11006
895-11006
895-11006
895-11006
895-11006
895-11006
895-11006
895-11006
895-11006
895-11006
895-11006
895-11006
895-11008
895-11008
895-11008
895-11008
895-11008
895-11008
895-11008
895-11008
895-11008
895-11008
895-11008
895-11008
895-11008
895-11008
895-11008
895-11008
895-11008
895-11010
895-11010
895-11010
895-11010
895-11010
895-11010
895-11010
895-11010
895-11010
895-11010
895-11010
895-11010
895-11010
895-11010
895-11010
895-11010
895-11010
895-11010
895-11010
895-11010
895-11010
895-11010

PAG.
PG.
PAG.

ITEM
REF.

5-24
8-26
9-2
9-22
4-58
8-10
9-2
9-24
9-28
5-2
3-4
4-30
5-6
8-4
9-82
9-86
9-88
4-28
4-30
4-32
4-34
4-38
4-40
4-56
5-6
5-8
5-24
9-6
9-76
9-76
9-80
9-84
9-86
9-90
9-92
9-98
9-104
9-132
4-12
4-26
4-28
4-30
4-32
4-38
4-46
4-64
5-16
8-2
8-6
9-84
9-88
9-90
9-92
9-112
9-116
4-34
4-36
5-2
5-24
7-2
7-8
8-10
8-12
8-20
8-26
8-28
8-32
9-4
9-22
9-48
9-50
9-52
9-56
9-58
9-60
9-80
9-98

11
18
13
4
3
30
18
11
3
7
14
11
7
11
4
20
15
2
2
4
12
4
13
4
12
22
21
15
3
20
10
8
23
14
27
7
9
22
3
6
5
5
7
7
8
4
19
27
4
11
7
10
18
10
14
2
1
8
27
25
8
18
4
11
19
13
21
30
3
8
4
6
6
6
3
5
4

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
895-11012
895-11012
895-11012
895-11014
895-15006
895-15006
895-15008
895-15008
895-15008
895-15008
895-15008
895-15008
895-15008
895-15008
895-15008
895-15008
895-15008
895-15008
895-15008
895-15008
895-15008
895-15008
895-15008
895-15010
895-15010
895-15010
895-15010
895-15010
895-15010
895-15010
895-15010
895-15010
895-18010
895-18010
895-18010
895-18010
895-18010
895-18010
895-18010
895-18010
895-18010
895-25005
895-25005
895-25006
895-25006
895-25006
895-25006
895-25006
895-25006
895-25006
895-25006
895-25006
895-25006
895-25008
895-25008
895-25008
895-25008
895-25008
895-25008
895-25008
895-25010
896-11008
896-11008
896-11008
896-11008
896-11010
896-11010
896-11010
896-11010
896-11010
896-11010
896-11012
896-11012
896-11012
896-11012
896-11012
896-11012

PAG.
PG.
PAG.
4-4
8-10
9-98
5-2
4-56
9-34
2-6
2-6
2-8
3-2
4-10
4-26
4-30
4-32
4-60
5-16
6-4
7-10
7-12
9-28
9-72
9-124
9-126
2-28
2-32
4-40
5-24
7-8
8-12
8-26
8-32
9-34
2-20
3-4
4-26
5-16
8-66
9-60
9-60
9-74
9-120
5-6
9-84
4-12
5-16
5-24
8-32
8-40
8-42
8-44
8-46
9-78
9-132
9-40
9-42
9-44
9-46
9-50
9-80
9-92
9-54
2-16
2-70
4-6
4-52
3-2
4-4
4-6
5-24
6-64
9-2
2-2
2-6
2-16
2-20
3-2
4-6

ITEM
REF.
7
8
13
5
2
40
20
28
11
3
4
13
13
14
6
20
7
4
4
7
5
7
7
21
11
8
2
19
30
11
7
39
9
21
23
21
4
8
14
2
2
8
35
18
22
22
4
4
3
3
2
13
23
9
8
10
9
19
7
31
5
13
5
21
4
10
5
6
12
11
5
5
3
19
3
37
9
75314516

NDICE NUMRICO
NUMERICAL INDEX
INDICE NUMERICO
PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N

PAG.
PG.
PAG.

ITEM
REF.

896-11012
896-11012
896-11012
896-11012
896-11012
896-11012
896-11012
896-11012
896-11012
896-11012
896-11012
896-11012
896-11012
896-11012
896-11012
896-11016
896-11016
896-11016
896-11016
896-11016
896-11016
896-11016
896-11016
896-11016
896-11016
896-11020
896-11020
896-11022
896-11022
896-11022
896-11024
896-11030
896-15008
896-15008
896-15008
896-15010
896-15010
896-15010
896-15010
896-15010
896-15010
896-15010
896-15012
896-15012
896-15012
896-15012
896-15012
896-15012
896-15012
896-15012
896-15012
896-15012
896-15012
896-15012
896-15012
896-15012
896-15012
896-15012
896-16006
8963100253
8963100253
962-10035
962-6016
97399C1
A12301
A12306
A14141
A16425
A171099
A171099
A181434
A181436
A184395
A186194
A186295
A186295
A187504

4-6
4-12
4-26
4-46
6-62
6-64
7-6
8-10
8-48
8-50
9-2
9-24
9-30
9-34
9-50
2-2
3-2
6-2
9-26
9-34
9-48
9-50
9-60
9-60
9-138
6-2
6-40
6-2
6-40
6-68
9-32
6-40
9-40
9-44
9-50
2-16
3-2
6-64
8-22
8-28
8-36
9-28
3-4
7-10
8-12
8-36
8-56
9-4
9-22
9-28
9-34
9-40
9-42
9-44
9-46
9-52
9-56
9-58
9-104
6-22
6-24
8-66
8-70
9-84
8-12
8-10
8-10
6-68
2-8
8-2
9-138
9-138
2-8
4-8
4-50
4-50
4-8

19
2
14
5
2
7
3
29
3
2
2
5
4
13
23
9
13
11
27
8
3
9
11
18
4
9
15
5
7
10
2
4
7
7
20
2
21
16
7
17
7
11
19
7
18
8
6
28
11
2
9
4
4
3
3
3
9
9
6
8
8
3
4
31
11
34
6
3
4
5
2
1
2
12
2
5
17

821E

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N
A189616
A189616
A30338
A48725
A52231
D121972
D35859
D44696
D55216
D55216
D95143
D95148
E134402
E135229
E68169
F53473
F53473
F53473
F64046
F64046
F64046
F64198
F64198
fL125100
G102425
G106602
G110421
G110677
G32122
G32126
G32317
J903652
J905114
J911901
J918275
L101181
L11406
L11541
L11541
L115548
L115548
L115549
L115549
L116943
L118834
L118978
L125008
L125100
L125100
L125100
L125561
L125836
L125983
L126051
L126051
L126168
L126256
L126713
L126713
L126936
L126936
L127553
L127554
L127554
L127554
L127554
L127554
L127554
L127555
L127676
L127771
L127996
L128472
L128515
L129707
L18331
L18331

10-13
PAG.
PG.
PAG.

ITEM
REF.

4-4
4-6
9-24
6-48
6-42
4-38
9-30
2-16
9-48
9-50
5-20
8-54
9-132
6-6
6-68
5-26
6-64
9-4
9-84
9-86
9-88
9-84
9-86
9-26
5-20
8-52
8-52
8-52
5-20
8-52
8-52
2-20
2-70
2-4
4-8
3-2
6-68
2-4
9-118
2-4
8-12
2-32
2-32
6-64
9-6
9-26
9-26
5-22
9-4
9-6
9-26
8-2
9-2
4-12
4-26
9-26
4-12
4-12
4-44
3-2
4-38
4-26
4-12
4-26
4-34
4-36
4-44
5-6
4-26
4-12
2-16
5-2
8-36
8-4
4-44
2-70
3-2

3
3
4
5
27
2
6
20
6
12
8
7
11
9
11
10
6
32
21
27
2
32
15
10
4
18
9
8
7
11
20
5
4
12
34
24
7
15
3
5
7
6
19
20
9
14
6
12
19
3
11
12
8
13
2
20
7
17
4
20
11
10
14
3
8
4
8
11
11
12
10
3
17
1
7
7
36

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N

ed. 08/2007

L18331
L18331
L18331
L18331
L18331
L18331
L18331
L18331
L18331
L18331
L18331
L18331
L18331
L19664
L30669
L30671
L54694
N7673
R54047
R54363
R55242
S109444
S109445
S109539
S92653
S92653
T103750

PAG.
PG.
PAG.

ITEM
REF.

4-12
4-28
4-30
4-34
4-38
4-40
4-44
4-56
4-60
5-26
7-12
8-10
9-4
6-68
2-16
2-16
5-26
9-34
9-84
4-12
9-112
5-20
5-20
8-52
8-52
9-4
3-2

16
11
8
7
3
5
2
9
7
11
11
28
39
8
29
27
12
31
33
1
9
12
13
16
7
12
2

PEA N
PART N
PIEZA N

PAG.
PG.
PAG.

ITEM
REF.

75314516