Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 52
[…] As such, HART contends that Nan hasnot suffered any injury and isnot an aggrieved party. How a protest can be both premature and untimely tthe same time, a best, confusing. However, [HRS § 103D-701 clearly states that any offeror who is agerieved in connection withthe solicitation ‘or award of a contract must submit a protest “within five working days after the aggrieved person knows or should have known the facts giving rise thereto.”