Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 29
[…] crimes. Judge Perry possessed knowledge of their commission and had a mandatory duty to

administer statutes and laws established by the legislature, but maliciously neglected her judicial

duties-which is treason. In effect, Judge Perry acted outside the scope of her judicial capacity to

maliciously neglect Constitutional and statutory rights violations occurring to Plaintiff. Every one of

these willful, prejudicial, and illegal acts and omissions favor the Defendants to the detriment of the

Plaintiff and have without a doubt left Judge Perry’s impartiality in question. Statute 28 USC § 455

expressly forbids a judge to continue under these circumstances.

Pursuant to 18 USC § 2381, “Whoever, owing allegiance to the United States, levies war

against them or adheres to their enemies, giving them aid and comfort within the United States or

elsewhere, is guilty of treason… and shall be incapable of holding any office under the United

27
States.” Concurrently, Judge Perry’s malfeasance in public office demonstrates her allegiance to the

Mafia and their unlawful designs against democracy in the United States. Judge Perry willfully and