Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 6

1

2
*3
*4
*5
*6
*7
*8
*9
*10
*11
*12
*13
*14
*15
16
17
*18
*19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

31

32
33

0202.31
0202.30
0602.01
0001.03
0601.07
0002.05
1201.04
0300.09
0300.08
1601.17
1601.20
0603.06
0603.07
1602.04
1602.05
0601.19
3604.70
0601.65
1601.30
1801.04
1400.01
1400.02
0603.06
1601.17
1503.18
1202.00
0900.30
0604.05
1802.07
1801.19
0500.47
0500.60
0500.48
0500.61
0601.63
0001.02
0200.06
0004.01
0004.04
0004.07
0004.08
0004.06
0004.10
0004.11
0004.12
0004.50
0004.56
0004.57
0004.79
0004.82
0206.00
1600.02

Leuco Spa

Crankcase
Crankcase
Plunger guide
Plunger oil seal
"O" Ring 1.78x31.47
"V" seal, dia.20mm
Pressure ring 20mm
Support ring 20mm
Intermed. ring 20mm
Brass plug G3/8
Brass plug G1/2
Copper washer
Copper washer
Manifold housing
Manifold housing
"O" Ring 2.62x17.13
Valve assembly
"O" Ring 2.62x20.29
Valve plug
Manifold stud bolt
Washer
Washer
Copper washer
Brass plug G3/8
Valve seat
Valve plate
Valve spring
Valve cage
Hexagonal screw
Hexagonal screw
Bearing housing
Bearing housing
Closed bearing housing
Closed bearing housing
"O" Ring 1.78x60,05
Crankshaft seal
Roller bearing
Double-ended shaft
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
Single - ended shaft
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
Crankshaft key
Oil dip stick

1
1
3
3
3
6
3
6
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
6
6
6
8

8
1
2
6
6
6
6
8
8

1
1
2

2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

HC586RL

HC576IRL

HC556

HC556IRL

HC536RL

HC506IRL

HC506SIRL

HC506

HC506RL

HC456SIRL

HC456RL

HC456IRL

HC456

Q.ty
by
Pump

H406RL

Description

H406

Part
Number

H306

Item

MT pumps 2008 series


H306RL

PARTS LIST

16 16

16 16

16 16

1
1

Pagina 1

12/03/2008

Shim
Plunger bolt
Copper spacer
"O" Ring 1.78x7.66
Teflon ring
Plunger 20mm
Copper spacer
Plunger rod
Connecting rod
Connecting rod pin
Connecting rod screw
Snap ring
Spring washer
"O" Ring 2,62x126,67
Crankcase cover
"O" Ring 1.78x14
Sight glass, G3/4
Cover screw
Shaft protector
Shaft protector Screw

1
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
6
6
6
1
1
1
1
4
1
2

HC586RL

HC576IRL

HC556

HC556IRL

HC536RL

HC506IRL

HC506SIRL

HC506

HC506RL

HC456SIRL

HC456RL

HC456IRL

HC456

0301.02
1800.01
1400.12
0601.03
0009.04
1200.10
1400.15
0003.01
0100.01
1502.01
1801.05
1500.01
1401.02
0601.88
0203.53
0601.14
0700.05
1801.12
0205.03
1804.03

Q.ty
by
Pump

H406RL

34
*35
*36
*37
*38
*39
*40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53

Description

H406

Part
Number

H306

Item

MT pumps 2008 series


H306RL

PARTS LIST

in kit only

Part available
in kit also

4- 5- 7

2608.01
Plunger Seals 20mm

HC586RL

HC576IRL

HC556

HC556IRL

HC536RL

HC506IRL

HC506SIRL

HC506

HC506RL

HC456SIRL

HC456RL

HC456IRL

HC456

H406RL

Q.ty
by
Pump

H406

Part Number &


Description

H306

Included
Positions

H306RL

SPARE PARTS KIT

2608.00
3- 4- 5- 6- 7- 8 Complete Seals Packing
20mm
35- 36- 37- 38 2608.02
39- 40
Plunger 20mm
12- 13- 14
3

2600.08
Complete Valve

2608.03
Plunger oil Seals

2608.13

4- 5- 6- 7- 8- 9
Complete Manifold
10- 11- 12- 13
2608.14
14- 15- 18- 19
Complete Manifold

Leuco Spa

3
3

6
1
1

Pagina 2

12/03/2008

1
2
*3
*4
*5
*6
*7
*8
*9
*10
*11
*12
*13
*14
*15
16
17
*18
*19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

31

32
33

0202.31
0202.30
0602.01
0001.03
0601.07
0002.05
1201.04
0300.09
0300.08
1601.17
1601.20
0603.06
0603.07
1602.04
1602.05
0601.19
3604.70
0601.65
1601.30
1801.04
1400.01
1400.02
0603.06
1601.17
1503.18
1202.00
0900.30
0604.05
1802.07
1801.19
0500.47
0500.60
0500.48
0500.61
0601.63
0001.02
0200.06
0004.01
0004.04
0004.07
0004.08
0004.06
0004.10
0004.11
0004.12
0004.50
0004.56
0004.57
0004.79
0004.82
0206.00
1600.02

Leuco Spa

Carter
Carter
Guida asta pistone
Anello radiale
"O" Ring 1.78x31.47
Anello tenuta "V" 20
Pressore 20
Diffusore 20
Diffusore Interm. 20
Tappo G3/8
Tappo G1/2
Guarnizione rame
Guarnizione rame
Testata
Testata
"O" Ring 2.62x17.13
Valvola premontata
"O" Ring 2.62x20.29
Tappo valvola
Vite M8x65
Rosetta 8.5
Rosetta 6.4
Guarnizione rame
Tappo G3/8
Sede valvola
Piattello valvola
Molla valvola
Gabbia valvola
Vite M6x18
Vite M8x18
Flangia
Flangia
Flangia chiusa
Flangia chiusa
"O" Ring 1.78x60,05
Anello radiale
Cuscinetto a rulli
Albero doppia P.d.F.
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
Albero semplice P.d.F.
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
Chiavetta
Tappo livello olio

1
1
3
3
3
6
3
6
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
6
6
6
8

8
1
2
6
6
6
6
8
8

1
1
2

2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

HC586RL

HC576IRL

HC556IRL

HC556

HC536RL

HC506SIRL

HC506RL

HC506IRL

HC506

HC456SIRL

HC456IRL

HC456

HC456RL

Q.t
per
Pompa

H406

Descrizione

H406RL

Codice

H306RL

Pos.

MT pumps 2008 series

H306

PARTS LIST

16 16

16 16

16 16

1
1

Pagina 1

12/03/2008

Distanziale
Vite pistone
Rosetta rame
"O" Ring 1.78x7.66
Anello antiestrusione
Pistone 20
Rosetta rame
Asta pistone
Biella
Spinotto
Vite M6x25
Anello 10
Rosetta elastica 6
Guarnizione coperchio
Coperchio
"O" Ring 1.78x14
Spia livello olio G3/4
Vite M6x16
Cappellotto potez.
Vite Cappellotto

1
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
6
6
6
1
1
1
1
4
1
2

HC586RL

HC576IRL

HC556IRL

HC556

HC536RL

HC506SIRL

HC506RL

HC506IRL

HC506

HC456SIRL

HC456IRL

HC456

HC456RL

0301.02
1800.01
1400.12
0601.03
0009.04
1200.10
1400.15
0003.01
0100.01
1502.01
1801.05
1500.01
1401.02
0601.88
0203.53
0601.14
0700.05
1801.12
0205.03
1804.03

H406

34
*35
*36
*37
*38
*39
*40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53

Q.t
per
Pompa

Descrizione

H406RL

Codice

H306RL

Pos.

MT pumps 2008 series

H306

PARTS LIST

in kit only

Part available
in kit also

4- 5- 7

2608.01
Guarnizioni pistone 20

HC586RL

HC576IRL

HC556IRL

HC556

HC536RL

HC506SIRL

HC506RL

HC506IRL

HC506

HC456SIRL

HC456IRL

HC456

HC456RL

H406

Q.ty
by
Pump

H406RL

Part Number &


Description

H306RL

Included
Positions

H306

SPARE PARTS KIT

2608.00
3- 4- 5- 6- 7- 8 Pacco completo
Guarnizioni pistone 20
35- 36- 37- 38 2608.02
39- 40
Pistone 20
12- 13- 14
3

2600.08

tenuta olio Asta

2608.13

4- 5- 6- 7- 8- 9
Testata Completa
10- 11- 12- 13
2608.14
14- 15- 18- 19
Testata Completa

Leuco Spa

Valvola completa

2608.03

Anelli

1
1

Pagina 2

12/03/2008