Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 102

0009438

200
01.2009

Walk-Behind Trowels
Handgefhrte Flgelgltter
Alisadoras Sencillas
Truelles mcaniques

CT 36-5A

Parts Book
Ersatzteile
Lista de Repuestos
Liste de Pices de Rechange

www.wackerneuson.com

Nameplate
Typenschild
Plaque signaltique
Placa de Identificacin

CT 36-5A

A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is
attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available
should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service
information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number,
and serial number of the unit.

Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem
Gert angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust
oder Beschdigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die
Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder
Nachfragen bezglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich.

Una placa de identificacin con el modelo, nmero de referencia, nivel de revisin y nmero
de serie ha sido aadida en cada mquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso
de que la placa de identificacin sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para
repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el nmero de referencia, el nivel de revisin y el
nmero de serie de la mquina en cuestin.

Une plaque signaltique mentionnant le modle, le numro de rfrence, le niveau de


revision et le numro de srie est fixe sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations
releves sur cette plaque de faon ce quelles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque
signaltique venait tre perdue ou endommage. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pices
dtaches ou vous sollicitez des informations aprs-vente, on vous demandera toujours de
prciser le modle, le numro de rfrence, le niveau de revision et le numro de srie de
la machine.

My machines numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gertes sind /


Los nmeros de mi mquina son / Les numros de ma machine son :

0009438 - 200

Part Numbers - Boldface / Patents


Fettgedruckte Artikelnummern / Patente
Nmeros de partes en negritas / Patentes
Numros de pice - en caractres gras / Brevets dInvention

CT 36-5A

Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means that
these parts are subject to wear under normal operating conditions and may require periodic
service or replacement. It is recommended that these items be stocked to meet the
expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of these and other
parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service practices of each customer.
Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um empfohlene
Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, da diese Teile bei normalen Anwendungsbedingungen
natrlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich ersetzt oder berarbeitet werden
mssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit zu haben, um fr Service-Arbeiten an
diesem Gert vorbereitet zu sein. Lagerbestnde fr diese und andere Teile, welche fr
ausgiebigere Reparaturarbeiten bentigt werden, knnen je nach Service-Gewohnheiten
der einzelnen Kunden variieren.
Los nmeros de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos
recomendados, sto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarn bajo circunstancias de
funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio peridico o su reemplazo. Se
recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para
poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la mquina. La cantidad de
repuestos que el cliente necesitar para reparaciones depender de la pliza de servicio de
cada cliente.
Les numros de pices imprims en caractres gras dans les Listes des Pices Dtaches
de ce manuel sont les pices dtaches recommandes par la Wacker. Cela veut dire que
ces pices sont sujettes usure dans des conditions de travail normales et peuvent
ncessiter de lentretien ou leur remplacement. Nous recommandons que vous disposez
dun stock de ces pices pour pouvoir satisfaire la demande dentretien de cette machine.
Le client doit decider lui-mme de la quantit exacte de pices de rechange quil disposera
dans ses stocks.

This machine may be covered by one or more of the following patents:


Dieses Gert ist unter einem oder mehreren der folgenden Patente geschtzt:
Puede ser que las patentes a continuacin sean vlidas para esta mquina:
Cette machine peut tre protge sous les brevets dinvention ci-dessous :

0009438 - 200

Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matires

CT 36-5A

Lower Handle
Unterer Fhrungsbgel
Manija Inferior
Guidon Infrieur

Drive cpl.
Antrieb kpl.
Sistema Impulsor compl.
Entranement compl.

10

Blade Mechanism
Gltterflgel
Mecanismo de Paletas
Mcanisme des Pales

14

Gearbox
Getriebegehuse
Caja de engranajes
Bote de vitesses

18

Clutch cpl.
Kupplung kpl.
Embrague compl.
Embrayage compl.

22

Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants

24

Handle Options
Handgriff-Sonderzubehr
Manija Opciones
Poigne Options

27

Handle-Twist
Griff mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll
Manija con control giro
Poigne avec commande d'inclinaison Twist

28

Handle-Folding, Twist
Klappgriff mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll
Manija plegadiza con control giro
Poigne repliable avec commande d'inclinaison Twist

32

Handle-Folding, Adjustable, Twist


Klappgriff, einstellbar, mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll
Manija plegadiza ajustable con control giro
Poigne repliable ajustable avec commande d'inclinaison Twist

36

Handle-Adjustable, Twist
Griff, einstellbar, mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll
Manija ajustable con control giro
Poigne ajustable avec commande d'inclinaison Twist

40

Handle-Folding, Adjustable, Pro-Shift


Klappgriff, einstellbar, mit Pro-Shift Neigungskontroll
Manija plegadiza ajustable con control Pro-Shift
Poigne repliable ajustable avec commande d'inclinaison Pro-Shift

44

Handle-Adjustable, Pro-Shift
Griff, einstellbar, mit Pro-Shift Neigungskontroll
Manija ajustable con control Pro-Shift
Poigne ajustable avec commande d'inclinaison Pro-Shift

48

Handle-Twist, Centrifugal
Griff mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll, Fliehkraftschalter
Manija con control giro y interruptor centrfugo
Poigne avec commande d'inclinaison Twist et automate tachymtrique

52

0009438 - 200

Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matires

CT 36-5A

Engine-Honda
Honda-Motor
Motor Honda
Moteur Honda

57

Engine Block
Motor
Motor
Moteur

58

Cylinder Head
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse

60

Crankcase Cover
Kurbelgehusedeckel
Tapa del Crter
Couvercle de Carter

62

Crankshaft
Kurbelwelle
Cigueal
Vilebrequin

64

Piston
Kolben
Pistn
Piston

66

Camshaft
Nockenwelle
Arbol de levas
Arbre cames

68

Starter
Starter
Arrancador
Dmarreur

70

Blower Housing
Lftergehuse
Cubierta
Bouclier

72

Carburetor
Vergaser
Carburador
Carburateur

74

Air Cleaner
Luftfilter
Filtro del Aire
Filtre Air

78

Muffler
Auspufftopf
Silenciador
Pot d'chappement

80

Flywheel
Schwungrad
Volante
Volant

82

Ignition Coil
Zndspule
Bobina de Encendido
Bobine d'Allumage

84

0009438 - 200

Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matires

CT 36-5A

Throttle Control
Gasregler
Acelerador
Commande des Gaz

86

Fuel Tank cpl.


Kraftstofftank kpl.
Depsito de Combustible compl.
Rservoir de carburant compl.

88

Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants

90

Oil Level Switch


lstandschalter
Interruptor del Nivel de Aceite
Interrupteur de Niveau d'Huile

92

Wacker Modifications
Wacker-Modifikationen
Modificaciones de Wacker
Modidfications de Wacker

94

Accessories
Sonderzubehr
Accesorios
Accessoires

97

Lift Bracket Kit


Hebebgelsatz
Mnsula alzadora compl.
Support de relvement compl.

98

Lift Bracket Kit


Hebebgelsatz
Mnsula alzadora compl.
Support de relvement compl.

100

0009438 - 200

Lower Handle
Unterer Fhrungsbgel
Manija Inferior
Guidon Infrieur

CT 36-5A

0009438 - 200

Lower Handle
Unterer Fhrungsbgel
Manija Inferior
Guidon Infrieur

CT 36-5A

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

17 0154462

Handle pipe
Rohr

Tubo
Tube

25 0164307

Pulley
Scheibe

Polea
Poulie

42 0153289

Clevis pin
Bolzen-Lastse

Pasador de horquilla
Vis oeillet

1/4 x 2-3/8in

46 0114328

Cotter pin
Sicherungssplint

Clavija hendida
Goupille fendue

1,6 x 16

60 0011327

Hex head screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo
Vis tte hexagonale

M10 x 85

73 0010621

Flat washer
Scheibe

Arandela elstica
Rondelle de ressort

B10,5

80 0010365

Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter

Contratuerca
Contre-crou

M10

190 0010375

Washer-flat
Unterlegscheibe

Arandela plana
Rondelle

B10,5

0009438 - 200

49Nm/36ft.lbs

Drive cpl.
Antrieb kpl.
Sistema Impulsor compl.
Entranement compl.

CT 36-5A

10

0009438 - 200

Drive cpl.
Antrieb kpl.
Sistema Impulsor compl.
Entranement compl.

CT 36-5A

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

0157064

Guard ring
Schutzring

Anillo de proteccin
Anneau de garde

36

0163427

Engine cpl.
Motor kpl.

Motor compl.
Moteur compl.

5.5hp

0158968

Beltguard
Riemenschutz

Guardacorrea
Protection de courroie

0158969

Beltguard plate
Riemenschutzplatte

Placa del guardacorrea


Plaque de la protection de courroie

23 0074019

Centrifugal clutch
Fliehkraftkupplung

Embrague
Embrayage

24 0157049

Pulley
Scheibe

Polea
Poulie

26 0089632

V-belt
Keilriemen

Correa en V
Courroie trapzodale

36 0158776

Spacer
Abstandsstck

Espaciador
Entretoise

37 0165554

Stop switch
Abschaltung

Interruptor
Interrupteur

49 0158865

Stud
Gewindebolzen

Perno prisionero
Goujon

50 0119214

Screw
Schraube

Tornillo
Vis

5/16-24 x 3/4in

51 0161465

Hex head screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo
Vis tte hexagonale

5/16-24 x 2in

Hex head screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo
Vis tte hexagonale

M4 x 20

Hex head screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo
Vis tte hexagonale

M6 x 10

54 0011456

Hex head screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo
Vis tte hexagonale

M8 x 30

56 0034837

Flat head screw


Senkschraube

Tornillo de cabeza perdida


Vis tte conique

M8 x 30

68 0033198

Lock washer
Federring

Federring
Rondelle de ressort

B8

69 0010373

Fender washer
Unterlegscheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

B6,4

70 1005118

Flat steel washer


Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

72 0073457

Washer
Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

73 0010621

Flat washer
Scheibe

Arandela elstica
Rondelle de ressort

B10,5

76 0010625

Flat washer
Scheibe

Arandela elstica
Rondelle de ressort

A5

78 0010370

Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter

Contratuerca
Contre-crou

M4

79 0010367

Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter

Contratuerca
Contre-crou

M8

Key
Schlssel

Llave
Cl

52 0011486
53 0012356

82 0158850

0009438 - 200

11

25Nm/18ft.lbs
25Nm/18ft.lbs
3Nm/2ft.lbs
5Nm/3ft.lbs
25Nm/18ft.lbs
30Nm/22ft.lbs

25Nm/18ft.lbs

Drive cpl.
Antrieb kpl.
Sistema Impulsor compl.
Entranement compl.

CT 36-5A

12

0009438 - 200

Drive cpl.
Antrieb kpl.
Sistema Impulsor compl.
Entranement compl.

CT 36-5A

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

84 0161464

Square key
Passfeder

Chaveta
Clavette

125 0164632

Wiring harness
Kabelbaum

Conjunto de cables
Harnais de cbles lectriques

0009438 - 200

13

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

3/16 x 2-7/8in

Blade Mechanism
Gltterflgel
Mecanismo de Paletas
Mcanisme des Pales

CT 36-5A

14

0009438 - 200

Blade Mechanism
Gltterflgel
Mecanismo de Paletas
Mcanisme des Pales

CT 36-5A

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

0158700

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Spider hub
Gelenkkreuz

Araa
Croisillon

0165529

Blade lift ring


Scheibenhubring

Cubo levantador de la paleta


Moyeu de levage de la lame

10 0118618

Bearing holder
Lagerhalterung

Portarodamiento
Porte-roulement

11 0174722

Tube
Rohr

Tubo
Tube

12 0153286

Yoke
Gabel

Horquilla
Extrmit chape

13 0160848

Link
Verbindungsstange

Barra de unin
Tringle

14 0160803

Eccentric
Unwucht

Excntrica
Excentrique

27 0074526

Sleeve bearing
Gleitlager

Rodamiento de manguito
Roulement coussinet-douille

28 0118623

Ball bearing
Kugellager

Rodamiento de bolas
Roulement billes

40 0074986

Cap plug
Stopfen

Tapn
Bouchon

41 2004705

Grease fitting
Schmiernippel

Grasera
Graisseur

AM6

43 0073567

Clevis pin
Bolzen-Lastse

Pasador de horquilla
Vis oeillet

5/16 x 1-1/2in

44 0154831

Pin
Stift

Pasador
Goupille

45 0025660

Cotter pin
Sicherungssplint

Clavija hendida
Goupille fendue

1/8 x 3/4in

47 0077256

Cotter pin
Sicherungssplint

Clavija hendida
Goupille fendue

1/8 x 1-1/4in

55 0011457

Hex head screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo
Vis tte hexagonale

M8 x 25

Hex head screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo
Vis tte hexagonale

M8 x 45

59 0174692

Screw
Schraube

Tornillo
Vis

M10 x 25

61 0157051

Setscrew
Gewindestift

Tornillo
Vis

M8 x 12

62 0157054

Screw
Schraube

Tornillo
Vis

M10 x 12 x 16

64 0151126

Screw
Schraube

Tornillo
Vis

5/16-18 x 1-5/8in

65 0074985

Plug (threaded)
Schraubverschlu

Tapn roscado
Bouchon

67 0010374

Flat washer
Scheibe

Arandela elstica
Rondelle de ressort

72 0073457

Washer
Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

88 0043180

Retaining ring
Sicherungsring

Anillo de retencin
Bague d'arrt

57 0117969

0009438 - 200

15

46 ID

25Nm/18ft.lbs
41Nm/30ft.lbs

25Nm/18ft.lbs

B8,4

60 x 2

Blade Mechanism
Gltterflgel
Mecanismo de Paletas
Mcanisme des Pales

CT 36-5A

16

0009438 - 200

Blade Mechanism
Gltterflgel
Mecanismo de Paletas
Mcanisme des Pales

CT 36-5A

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

94 0079637

Combo Blade Set


Satz-Kombiflgel

Juego-paletas de combinacin
Jeu-pales combines

95 0163434

Short blade mount


Konsole fr Montage der Flgel (kurz)

Soporte para montaje de paletas (corto)


Support pour montage des pales (court)

0009438 - 200

17

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

36in

Gearbox
Getriebegehuse
Caja de engranajes
Bote de vitesses

CT 36-5A

18

0009438 - 200

Gearbox
Getriebegehuse
Caja de engranajes
Bote de vitesses

CT 36-5A

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

0163432

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Gearbox cpl.
Getriebegehuse kpl.

Caja de engranajes compl.


Bote de vitesses compl.

0163904

Gearbox
Getriebegehuse

Caja de engranajes
Bote de vitesses

0150977

Gearbox cover
Getriebegehusedeckel

Tapa de caja de engranajes


Couvercle de la bote de vitesses

0158801

Gearbox cover
Getriebegehusedeckel

Tapa de caja de engranajes


Couvercle de la bote de vitesses

18 0154001

Worm gear
Schneckengetriebe

Engranaje de tornillo sin fin


Engrenage vis sans fin

19 0163928

Drive shaft
Antriebswelle

Eje motor
Arbre d'entranement

20 0160106

Drive shaft
Antriebswelle

Eje motor
Arbre d'entranement

21 0164302

Shoe-brake
Bremsbacke

Patn de freno
Segment de frein

22 0164303

Disc
Scheibe

Disco
Disque

29 0154888

Roller bearing
Rollenlager

Rodamiento de rodillos
Roulement rouleaux

30 0163937

Needle bearing
Nadellager

Rodamiento de agujas
Roulement aiguilles

32 0160130

Seal
Dichtung

Empaque
Joint

28 x 40 x 7

33 0160131

Seal
Dichtung

Empaque
Joint

30 x 52 x 7

34 0160110

Spring
Feder

Resorte
Ressort

35 0154887

Spacer
Abstandsstck

Espaciador
Entretoise

38 0117044

Relief valve
berdruckventil

Vlvula de desahoga
Soupape de surpression

39 0116134

Plug (threaded)
Schraubverschlu

Tapn roscado
Bouchon

3/8 NPTF

54 0011456

Hex head screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo
Vis tte hexagonale

M8 x 30

63 2005946

Screw
Schraube

Tornillo
Vis

3-48 x 5/32

82 0158850

Key
Schlssel

Llave
Cl

83 0158852

Key
Schlssel

Llave
Cl

86 0151055

Square key
Passfeder

Chaveta
Clavette

8 x 7 x 70

87 2001815

Retaining ring
Sicherungsring

Anillo de retencin
Bague d'arrt

30 x 1,5

89 0159437

O-Ring
O-Ring

Anillo-O
Joint torique

3,5 x 138

90 0163938

O-Ring
O-Ring

Anillo-O
Joint torique

3 x 67

0009438 - 200

19

25Nm/18ft.lbs

Gearbox
Getriebegehuse
Caja de engranajes
Bote de vitesses

CT 36-5A

20

0009438 - 200

Gearbox
Getriebegehuse
Caja de engranajes
Bote de vitesses

CT 36-5A

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

91 0164360

Shim Kit
Ausgleichsscheibenkit

Juego de cuas
Kit de cales

118 0163710

Label
Aufkleber

Calcomania
Autocollant

0009438 - 200

21

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Clutch cpl.
Kupplung kpl.
Embrague compl.
Embrayage compl.

CT 36-5A

22

0009438 - 200

Clutch cpl.
Kupplung kpl.
Embrague compl.
Embrayage compl.

CT 36-5A

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

0074019

Centrifugal clutch
Fliehkraftkupplung

Embrague
Embrayage

0074025

Setscrew
Gewindestift

Tornillo
Vis

0074027

Centrifugal clutch plate


Kupplungsplatte

Placa del embrague


Plateau de l'embrayage

0074023

Spring
Feder

Resorte
Ressort

0074021

Clutch shoe
Belagbgel

Peso de embrague
Poids d'embrayage

0110905

Ball bearing
Kugellager

Rodamiento de bolas
Roulement billes

0074026

Clutch drum
Fliehkraftglocke

Campana de embrague
Carter d'embrayage

0074028

Centrifugal clutch pulley


Kupplungsscheibe

Polea del embrague


Poulie de l'embrayage

0009438 - 200

23

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

M8 x 12

Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants

CT 36-5A

24

0009438 - 200

Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants

CT 36-5A

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

0159115

Label
Aufkleber

Calcomania
Autocollant

0116940

Label sheet
Aufkleberblatt

Hoja de calcomanias
Feuille d'autocollants

0161060

Label-sheet, safety
Aufkleberblatt-Sicherheit

Hoja de calcomanias-seguridad
Feuille d'autocollants-scurit

95 0222086

Label-Wacker Neuson symbol


Aufkleber-Wacker Neuson symbol

Calcomana-Wacker Neuson smbolo


Autocollant-Wacker Neuson symbole

191 0177667

Label-CT36
Aufkleber-CT36

Calcomania-CT36
Autocollant-CT36

0009438 - 200

25

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

80 OD

CT 36-5A

26

0009438 - 200

Handle Options
Handgriff-Sonderzubehr
Manija Opciones
Poigne Options

Handle-Twist
Griff mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll
Manija con control giro
Poigne avec commande d'inclinaison Twist

28

CT 36-5A

0009438 - 200

Handle-Twist
Griff mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll
Manija con control giro
Poigne avec commande d'inclinaison Twist

CT 36-5A

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Qty.
St.

0169987

Handle-Twist
Griff mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll

2007007

Push button switch


Druckknopfschalter

Manija con control giro


Poigne avec commande d'inclinaison
Twist
Interruptor de botn
Interrupteur poussoir

0165276

Pitch nut
Schrgstellungsmutter

Tuerca de inclinacin
crou de l'inclinaison

0154747

Bearing holder
Lagerhalterung

Portarodamiento
Porte-roulement

0164630

Wiring harness
Kabelbaum

Conjunto de cables
Harnais de cbles lectriques

0154741

Cable
Kabel

Cable
Cble

0159855

Throttle cable
Bowdenzug

Cable del acelerador


Cble des gaz

0163391

CT Throttle Kit
Gashebelsatz des CT

Juego de acelerador de la CT
Jeu de levier des gaz de la CT

10 0153077

Pitch control knob


Schrgstellungsdrehknopf

Control perilla
Bouton de rglage de l'inclinaison

11 0160300

Plate
Platte

Placa
Plaque

12 0154748

Bearing flange
Flansch-Lager

Brida-rodamiento
Collerette-roulement

13 0165406

Roll pin
Spannstift

Pasador
Goupille de tension

1/4 x 1-3/8in

14 0155138

Retaining ring
Sicherungsring

Anillo de retencin
Bague d'arrt

15 0157000

Spring
Feder

Resorte
Ressort

16 0157008

Ball
Kugel

Bola
Bille

17 0038489

Tie cable
Kabelbinder

Atadura de cable
Serre-cble

18 0011346

Hex head screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo
Vis tte hexagonale

M8 x 65

Hex head screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo
Vis tte hexagonale

M6 x 10

21 0011572

Screw-socket head
Sechskant-Schraube

Tornillo hueco
Vis six-pans creux

M4 x 10

22 0011570

Screw-socket head
Sechskant-Schraube

Tornillo hueco
Vis six-pans creux

M4 x 16

23 0010367

Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter

Contratuerca
Contre-crou

M8

24 0010369

Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter

Contratuerca
Contre-crou

M5

26 0010620

Flat washer
Scheibe

Arandela elstica
Rondelle de ressort

B13

30 0222107

Label-Wacker Neuson logo


Aufkleber-Wacker Neuson Logo

Calcomana-Wacker Neuson logotipo


Autocollant-Wacker Neuson logo

40

31 0161059

Label-sheet, operation
Aufkleberblatt-Betrieb

Hoja de calcomanias-operacin
Feuille d'autocollants-opration

0009438 - 200

Descripcin
Description

Norm

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

19 0012356

Description
Beschreibung

Measurem./Abm.

Ref.
Pos.

29

25Nm/18ft.lbs
10Nm/7ft.lbs
5Nm/3ft.lbs
5Nm/3ft.lbs

Handle-Twist
Griff mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll
Manija con control giro
Poigne avec commande d'inclinaison Twist

30

CT 36-5A

0009438 - 200

Handle-Twist
Griff mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll
Manija con control giro
Poigne avec commande d'inclinaison Twist

CT 36-5A

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

34 0165404

Spacer
Abstandsstck

Espaciador
Entretoise

1/4 x 0.17 x 3/8

35 0165405

Sleeve
Hlse

Manguito
Douille

3/4 x 2.0 x 9.0in

36 0165508

Cap
Kappe

Tapa
Capuchon

38 0165342

Pad
Unterlage

Cojn
Coussin

39 0164632

Wiring harness
Kabelbaum

75 0165462

Twist Pitch Trowel Handle


Griff mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll

Conjunto de cables
Harnais de cbles lectriques
Manija con control giro
Poigne avec commande d'inclinaison
Twist

0009438 - 200

31

Handle-Folding, Twist
Klappgriff mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll
Manija plegadiza con control giro
Poigne repliable avec commande d'inclinaison Twist

32

CT 36-5A

0009438 - 200

Handle-Folding, Twist
Klappgriff mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll
Manija plegadiza con control giro
Poigne repliable avec commande d'inclinaison Twist

CT 36-5A

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Qty.
St.

0169988

Handle-Folding, Twist
Klappgriff mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll

2007007

Push button switch


Druckknopfschalter

Manija plegadiza con control giro


Poigne repliable avec commande
d'inclinaison Twist
Interruptor de botn
Interrupteur poussoir

0165276

Pitch nut
Schrgstellungsmutter

Tuerca de inclinacin
crou de l'inclinaison

0154747

Bearing holder
Lagerhalterung

Portarodamiento
Porte-roulement

0164630

Wiring harness
Kabelbaum

Conjunto de cables
Harnais de cbles lectriques

0154741

Cable
Kabel

Cable
Cble

0159855

Throttle cable
Bowdenzug

Cable del acelerador


Cble des gaz

0163391

CT Throttle Kit
Gashebelsatz des CT

Juego de acelerador de la CT
Jeu de levier des gaz de la CT

10 0153077

Pitch control knob


Schrgstellungsdrehknopf

Control perilla
Bouton de rglage de l'inclinaison

11 0160300

Plate
Platte

Placa
Plaque

12 0154748

Bearing flange
Flansch-Lager

Brida-rodamiento
Collerette-roulement

13 0165406

Roll pin
Spannstift

Pasador
Goupille de tension

1/4 x 1-3/8in

14 0155138

Retaining ring
Sicherungsring

Anillo de retencin
Bague d'arrt

15 0157000

Spring
Feder

Resorte
Ressort

16 0157008

Ball
Kugel

Bola
Bille

17 0038489

Tie cable
Kabelbinder

Atadura de cable
Serre-cble

18 0011346

Hex head screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo
Vis tte hexagonale

M8 x 65

Hex head screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo
Vis tte hexagonale

M6 x 10

21 0011572

Screw-socket head
Sechskant-Schraube

Tornillo hueco
Vis six-pans creux

M4 x 10

22 0164648

Flat head screw


Senkschraube

Tornillo de cabeza perdida


Vis tte conique

M5 x 16

23 0010367

Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter

Contratuerca
Contre-crou

M8

24 0010369

Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter

Contratuerca
Contre-crou

M5

26 0010620

Flat washer
Scheibe

Arandela elstica
Rondelle de ressort

B13

30 0222107

Label-Wacker Neuson logo


Aufkleber-Wacker Neuson Logo

Calcomana-Wacker Neuson logotipo


Autocollant-Wacker Neuson logo

40

31 0161059

Label-sheet, operation
Aufkleberblatt-Betrieb

Hoja de calcomanias-operacin
Feuille d'autocollants-opration

0009438 - 200

Descripcin
Description

Norm

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

19 0012356

Description
Beschreibung

Measurem./Abm.

Ref.
Pos.

33

25Nm/18ft.lbs
10Nm/7ft.lbs
5Nm/3ft.lbs

Handle-Folding, Twist
Klappgriff mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll
Manija plegadiza con control giro
Poigne repliable avec commande d'inclinaison Twist

34

CT 36-5A

0009438 - 200

Handle-Folding, Twist
Klappgriff mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll
Manija plegadiza con control giro
Poigne repliable avec commande d'inclinaison Twist

CT 36-5A

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

34 0165404

Spacer
Abstandsstck

Espaciador
Entretoise

1/4 x 0.17 x 3/8

35 0165405

Sleeve
Hlse

Manguito
Douille

3/4 x 2.0 x 9.0in

36 0165508

Cap
Kappe

Tapa
Capuchon

38 0165342

Pad
Unterlage

Cojn
Coussin

39 0164632

Wiring harness
Kabelbaum

Conjunto de cables
Harnais de cbles lectriques

60 0170007

Handle-folding, lower
Klappgriff, Unterteil

Manija plegadiza, inferior


Poigne repliable, infrieur

61 0164205

Knob
Griff

Empuadura
Poigne

62 0164207

Clevis pin
Bolzen-Lastse

Pasador de horquilla
Vis oeillet

63 0164208

Retaining ring
Sicherungsring

75 0165463

Folding Twist Pitch Trowel Handle


Klappgriff mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll

Anillo de retencin
Bague d'arrt
Manija plegadiza con control giro
Poigne repliable avec commande
d'inclinaison Twist

0009438 - 200

35

Handle-Folding, Adjustable, Twist


Klappgriff, einstellbar, mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll
Manija plegadiza ajustable con control giro
Poigne repliable ajustable avec commande d'inclinaison Twist

36

CT 36-5A

0009438 - 200

Handle-Folding, Adjustable, Twist


Klappgriff, einstellbar, mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll
Manija plegadiza ajustable con control giro
Poigne repliable ajustable avec commande d'inclinaison Twist

CT 36-5A

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

0170008

2007007

0165276

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Handle-Folding, Adjustable, Twist


Klappgriff, einstellbar, mit
Dreh-Neigungskontroll
Push button switch
Druckknopfschalter

Manija plegadiza ajustable con control giro


Poigne repliable ajustable avec
commande d'inclinaison Twist
Interruptor de botn
Interrupteur poussoir

Pitch nut
Schrgstellungsmutter

Tuerca de inclinacin
crou de l'inclinaison

0154747

Bearing holder
Lagerhalterung

Portarodamiento
Porte-roulement

0164630

Wiring harness
Kabelbaum

Conjunto de cables
Harnais de cbles lectriques

0154741

Cable
Kabel

Cable
Cble

0159855

Throttle cable
Bowdenzug

Cable del acelerador


Cble des gaz

0163391

CT Throttle Kit
Gashebelsatz des CT

Juego de acelerador de la CT
Jeu de levier des gaz de la CT

10 0153077

Pitch control knob


Schrgstellungsdrehknopf

Control perilla
Bouton de rglage de l'inclinaison

11 0160300

Plate
Platte

Placa
Plaque

12 0154748

Bearing flange
Flansch-Lager

Brida-rodamiento
Collerette-roulement

13 0165406

Roll pin
Spannstift

Pasador
Goupille de tension

1/4 x 1-3/8in

14 0155138

Retaining ring
Sicherungsring

Anillo de retencin
Bague d'arrt

15 0157000

Spring
Feder

Resorte
Ressort

16 0157008

Ball
Kugel

Bola
Bille

18 0011346

Hex head screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo
Vis tte hexagonale

M8 x 65

Hex head screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo
Vis tte hexagonale

M6 x 10

Screw-socket head
Sechskant-Schraube

Tornillo hueco
Vis six-pans creux

M4 x 16

22 0164648

Flat head screw


Senkschraube

Tornillo de cabeza perdida


Vis tte conique

M5 x 16

23 0010367

Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter

Contratuerca
Contre-crou

M8

26 0010620

Flat washer
Scheibe

Arandela elstica
Rondelle de ressort

B13

30 0222107

Label-Wacker Neuson logo


Aufkleber-Wacker Neuson Logo

Calcomana-Wacker Neuson logotipo


Autocollant-Wacker Neuson logo

40

31 0161059

Label-sheet, operation
Aufkleberblatt-Betrieb

Hoja de calcomanias-operacin
Feuille d'autocollants-opration

34 0165404

Spacer
Abstandsstck

Espaciador
Entretoise

1/4 x 0.17 x 3/8

35 0165405

Sleeve
Hlse

Manguito
Douille

3/4 x 2.0 x 9.0in

19 0012356
21 0011570

0009438 - 200

37

25Nm/18ft.lbs
10Nm/7ft.lbs
5Nm/3ft.lbs

Handle-Folding, Adjustable, Twist


Klappgriff, einstellbar, mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll
Manija plegadiza ajustable con control giro
Poigne repliable ajustable avec commande d'inclinaison Twist

38

CT 36-5A

0009438 - 200

Handle-Folding, Adjustable, Twist


Klappgriff, einstellbar, mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll
Manija plegadiza ajustable con control giro
Poigne repliable ajustable avec commande d'inclinaison Twist

CT 36-5A

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

36 0165508

Cap
Kappe

Tapa
Capuchon

38 0165342

Pad
Unterlage

Cojn
Coussin

39 0164632

Wiring harness
Kabelbaum

Conjunto de cables
Harnais de cbles lectriques

43 0163959

Block
Block

Bloque
Bloc

44 0011456

Hex head screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo
Vis tte hexagonale

48 0164837

Handle
Handgriff

Manija
Poigne

49 0169986

Handle-Adjustable
Verstellbarer Handgriff

Manija ajustable
Poigne ajustable

60 0170007

Handle-folding, lower
Klappgriff, Unterteil

Manija plegadiza, inferior


Poigne repliable, infrieur

61 0164205

Knob
Griff

Empuadura
Poigne

62 0164207

Clevis pin
Bolzen-Lastse

Pasador de horquilla
Vis oeillet

63 0164208

Retaining ring
Sicherungsring

Anillo de retencin
Bague d'arrt

64 0164196

Polea
Poulie

75 0165464

Pulley
Scheibe
Folding Adjustable Twist Pitch Trowel
Handle
Klappgriff, einstellbar, mit
Dreh-Neigungskontroll

0009438 - 200

Manija plegadiza ajustable con control giro


Poigne repliable ajustable avec
commande d'inclinaison Twist

39

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

M8 x 30
25Nm/18ft.lbs

Handle-Adjustable, Twist
Griff, einstellbar, mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll
Manija ajustable con control giro
Poigne ajustable avec commande d'inclinaison Twist

40

CT 36-5A

0009438 - 200

Handle-Adjustable, Twist
Griff, einstellbar, mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll
Manija ajustable con control giro
Poigne ajustable avec commande d'inclinaison Twist

CT 36-5A

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Qty.
St.

0170009

2007007

0165276

Pitch nut
Schrgstellungsmutter

Tuerca de inclinacin
crou de l'inclinaison

0154747

Bearing holder
Lagerhalterung

Portarodamiento
Porte-roulement

0164630

Wiring harness
Kabelbaum

Conjunto de cables
Harnais de cbles lectriques

0154741

Cable
Kabel

Cable
Cble

0159855

Throttle cable
Bowdenzug

Cable del acelerador


Cble des gaz

0163391

CT Throttle Kit
Gashebelsatz des CT

Juego de acelerador de la CT
Jeu de levier des gaz de la CT

10 0153077

Pitch control knob


Schrgstellungsdrehknopf

Control perilla
Bouton de rglage de l'inclinaison

11 0160300

Plate
Platte

Placa
Plaque

12 0154748

Bearing flange
Flansch-Lager

Brida-rodamiento
Collerette-roulement

13 0165406

Roll pin
Spannstift

Pasador
Goupille de tension

1/4 x 1-3/8in

14 0155138

Retaining ring
Sicherungsring

Anillo de retencin
Bague d'arrt

15 0157000

Spring
Feder

Resorte
Ressort

16 0157008

Ball
Kugel

Bola
Bille

18 0011346

Hex head screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo
Vis tte hexagonale

M8 x 65

Hex head screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo
Vis tte hexagonale

M6 x 10

Screw-socket head
Sechskant-Schraube

Tornillo hueco
Vis six-pans creux

M4 x 16

22 0164648

Flat head screw


Senkschraube

Tornillo de cabeza perdida


Vis tte conique

M5 x 16

23 0010367

Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter

Contratuerca
Contre-crou

M8

24 0010369

Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter

Contratuerca
Contre-crou

M5

26 0010620

Flat washer
Scheibe

Arandela elstica
Rondelle de ressort

B13

30 0222107

Label-Wacker Neuson logo


Aufkleber-Wacker Neuson Logo

Calcomana-Wacker Neuson logotipo


Autocollant-Wacker Neuson logo

40

31 0161059

Label-sheet, operation
Aufkleberblatt-Betrieb

Hoja de calcomanias-operacin
Feuille d'autocollants-opration

34 0165404

Spacer
Abstandsstck

Espaciador
Entretoise

21 0011570

0009438 - 200

Descripcin
Description

Norm

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

19 0012356

Description
Beschreibung

Measurem./Abm.

Ref.
Pos.

Manija ajustable con control giro


Handle-Adjustable, Twist
Poigne ajustable avec commande
Griff, einstellbar, mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll
d'inclinaison Twist
Push button switch
Interruptor de botn
Druckknopfschalter
Interrupteur poussoir

41

25Nm/18ft.lbs
10Nm/7ft.lbs
5Nm/3ft.lbs

1/4 x 0.17 x 3/8

Handle-Adjustable, Twist
Griff, einstellbar, mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll
Manija ajustable con control giro
Poigne ajustable avec commande d'inclinaison Twist

42

CT 36-5A

0009438 - 200

Handle-Adjustable, Twist
Griff, einstellbar, mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll
Manija ajustable con control giro
Poigne ajustable avec commande d'inclinaison Twist

CT 36-5A

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

35 0165405

Sleeve
Hlse

Manguito
Douille

36 0165508

Cap
Kappe

Tapa
Capuchon

38 0165342

Pad
Unterlage

Cojn
Coussin

39 0164632

Wiring harness
Kabelbaum

Conjunto de cables
Harnais de cbles lectriques

43 0163959

Block
Block

Bloque
Bloc

44 0011456

Hex head screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo
Vis tte hexagonale

48 0164837

Handle
Handgriff

Manija
Poigne

49 0169986

Handle-Adjustable
Verstellbarer Handgriff

75 0165465

0009438 - 200

Manija ajustable
Poigne ajustable
Manija ajustable con control giro
Adjustable Twist Pitch Trowel Handle
Poigne ajustable avec commande
Griff, einstellbar, mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll
d'inclinaison Twist

43

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

3/4 x 2.0 x 9.0in

M8 x 30
25Nm/18ft.lbs

Handle-Folding, Adjustable, Pro-Shift


Klappgriff, einstellbar, mit Pro-Shift Neigungskontroll
Manija plegadiza ajustable con control Pro-Shift
Poigne repliable ajustable avec commande d'inclinaison

44

CT 36-5A

0009438 - 200

Handle-Folding, Adjustable, Pro-Shift


Klappgriff, einstellbar, mit Pro-Shift Neigungskontroll
Manija plegadiza ajustable con control Pro-Shift
Poigne repliable ajustable avec commande d'inclinaison

CT 36-5A

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Qty.
St.

0170006

Handle-Folding, Pro-Shift
Klappgriff mit Pro-Shift Neigungskontroll

2007007

Push button switch


Druckknopfschalter

Manija plegadiza con control Pro-Shift


Poigne repliable avec commande
d'inclinaison Pro-Shift
Interruptor de botn
Interrupteur poussoir

0164630

Wiring harness
Kabelbaum

Conjunto de cables
Harnais de cbles lectriques

0162972

Cable
Kabel

Cable
Cble

0159855

Throttle cable
Bowdenzug

Cable del acelerador


Cble des gaz

0163391

CT Throttle Kit
Gashebelsatz des CT

Juego de acelerador de la CT
Jeu de levier des gaz de la CT

18 0011346

Hex head screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo
Vis tte hexagonale

M8 x 65

22 0164648

Flat head screw


Senkschraube

Tornillo de cabeza perdida


Vis tte conique

M5 x 16

23 0010367

Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter

Contratuerca
Contre-crou

M8

24 0010369

Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter

Contratuerca
Contre-crou

M5

26 0010620

Flat washer
Scheibe

Arandela elstica
Rondelle de ressort

B13

30 0222107

Label-Wacker Neuson logo


Aufkleber-Wacker Neuson Logo

Calcomana-Wacker Neuson logotipo


Autocollant-Wacker Neuson logo

40

31 0161059

Label-sheet, operation
Aufkleberblatt-Betrieb

Hoja de calcomanias-operacin
Feuille d'autocollants-opration

36 0165508

Cap
Kappe

Tapa
Capuchon

38 0165342

Pad
Unterlage

Cojn
Coussin

39 0164632

Wiring harness
Kabelbaum

Conjunto de cables
Harnais de cbles lectriques

40 0010622

Flat washer
Scheibe

Arandela elstica
Rondelle de ressort

42 0111610

Label
Aufkleber

Calcomania
Autocollant

44 0011456

Hex head screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo
Vis tte hexagonale

M8 x 30

45 0011457

Hex head screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo
Vis tte hexagonale

M8 x 25

Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter

Contratuerca
Contre-crou

M8

Stud
Gewindebolzen

Perno prisionero
Goujon

M8 x 10

48 0164837

Handle
Handgriff

Manija
Poigne

49 0169986

Handle-Adjustable
Verstellbarer Handgriff

Manija ajustable
Poigne ajustable

50 0164065

Cover
Deckel

Tapa
Couvercle

47 0155125

0009438 - 200

Descripcin
Description

Norm

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

46 0030066

Description
Beschreibung

Measurem./Abm.

Ref.
Pos.

45

25Nm/18ft.lbs

B8,4

25Nm/18ft.lbs
6Nm/4ft.lbs
16Nm/11ft.lbs
16Nm/11ft.lbs

Handle-Folding, Adjustable, Pro-Shift


Klappgriff, einstellbar, mit Pro-Shift Neigungskontroll
Manija plegadiza ajustable con control Pro-Shift
Poigne repliable ajustable avec commande d'inclinaison

46

CT 36-5A

0009438 - 200

Handle-Folding, Adjustable, Pro-Shift


Klappgriff, einstellbar, mit Pro-Shift Neigungskontroll
Manija plegadiza ajustable con control Pro-Shift
Poigne repliable ajustable avec commande d'inclinaison

CT 36-5A

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

51 0163395

Pitch control
Neigungskontroll

Regulador de inclinacin
Commande de l'inclinaison

52 0163653

Gas spring
Feder

Resorte
Ressort

53 0164077

Pitch control handle


Neigungskontroll-Handgriff

Regulador de inclinacin en la manija


Commande d'inclinaison

54 0163457

Spacer
Abstandsstck

Espaciador
Entretoise

55 0170942

Rod
Stange

60 0169989

Handle-folding, Pro-Shift, lower


Klappgriff, Pro-Shift Neigungskontroll,
Unterteil

61 0164205

Knob
Griff

Varilla
Tringle
Manija plegadiza con control Pro-Shift,
inferior
Poigne repliable avec commande
d'inclinaison Pro-Shift, infrieur
Empuadura
Poigne

62 0164207

Clevis pin
Bolzen-Lastse

Pasador de horquilla
Vis oeillet

63 0164208

75 0165466

Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Folding Adjustable Pro-Shift Trowel
Handle
Klappgriff, einstellbar, mit Pro-Shift
Neigungskontroll

Anillo de retencin
Bague d'arrt
Manija plegadiza ajustable con control
Pro-Shift
Poigne repliable ajustable avec
commande d'inclinaison Pro-Shift

0009438 - 200

47

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

90 lb

Handle-Adjustable, Pro-Shift
Griff, einstellbar, mit Pro-Shift Neigungskontroll
Manija ajustable con control Pro-Shift
Poigne ajustable avec commande d'inclinaison Pro-Shift

48

CT 36-5A

0009438 - 200

Handle-Adjustable, Pro-Shift
Griff, einstellbar, mit Pro-Shift Neigungskontroll
Manija ajustable con control Pro-Shift
Poigne ajustable avec commande d'inclinaison Pro-Shift

CT 36-5A

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Qty.
St.

0170005

Handle-Pro-Shift
Griff mit Pro-Shift Neigungskontroll

2007007

Push button switch


Druckknopfschalter

Manija con control Pro-Shift


Poigne avec commande d'inclinaison
Pro-Shift
Interruptor de botn
Interrupteur poussoir

0164630

Wiring harness
Kabelbaum

Conjunto de cables
Harnais de cbles lectriques

0162972

Cable
Kabel

Cable
Cble

0159855

Throttle cable
Bowdenzug

Cable del acelerador


Cble des gaz

0163391

CT Throttle Kit
Gashebelsatz des CT

Juego de acelerador de la CT
Jeu de levier des gaz de la CT

18 0011346

Hex head screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo
Vis tte hexagonale

M8 x 65

22 0164648

Flat head screw


Senkschraube

Tornillo de cabeza perdida


Vis tte conique

M5 x 16

23 0010367

Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter

Contratuerca
Contre-crou

M8

24 0010369

Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter

Contratuerca
Contre-crou

M5

30 0222107

Label-Wacker Neuson logo


Aufkleber-Wacker Neuson Logo

Calcomana-Wacker Neuson logotipo


Autocollant-Wacker Neuson logo

40

31 0161059

Label-sheet, operation
Aufkleberblatt-Betrieb

Hoja de calcomanias-operacin
Feuille d'autocollants-opration

36 0165508

Cap
Kappe

Tapa
Capuchon

38 0165342

Pad
Unterlage

Cojn
Coussin

39 0164632

Wiring harness
Kabelbaum

Conjunto de cables
Harnais de cbles lectriques

40 0010622

Flat washer
Scheibe

Arandela elstica
Rondelle de ressort

42 0111610

Label
Aufkleber

Calcomania
Autocollant

43 0163959

Block
Block

Bloque
Bloc

44 0011456

Hex head screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo
Vis tte hexagonale

M8 x 30

45 0011457

Hex head screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo
Vis tte hexagonale

M8 x 25

Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter

Contratuerca
Contre-crou

M8

Stud
Gewindebolzen

Perno prisionero
Goujon

M8 x 10

48 0164837

Handle
Handgriff

Manija
Poigne

49 0169986

Handle-Adjustable
Verstellbarer Handgriff

Manija ajustable
Poigne ajustable

50 0164065

Cover
Deckel

Tapa
Couvercle

47 0155125

0009438 - 200

Descripcin
Description

Norm

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

46 0030066

Description
Beschreibung

Measurem./Abm.

Ref.
Pos.

49

25Nm/18ft.lbs

B8,4

25Nm/18ft.lbs
6Nm/4ft.lbs
16Nm/11ft.lbs
16Nm/11ft.lbs

Handle-Adjustable, Pro-Shift
Griff, einstellbar, mit Pro-Shift Neigungskontroll
Manija ajustable con control Pro-Shift
Poigne ajustable avec commande d'inclinaison Pro-Shift

50

CT 36-5A

0009438 - 200

Handle-Adjustable, Pro-Shift
Griff, einstellbar, mit Pro-Shift Neigungskontroll
Manija ajustable con control Pro-Shift
Poigne ajustable avec commande d'inclinaison Pro-Shift

CT 36-5A

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

51 0163395

Pitch control
Neigungskontroll

Regulador de inclinacin
Commande de l'inclinaison

52 0163653

Gas spring
Feder

Resorte
Ressort

53 0164077

Pitch control handle


Neigungskontroll-Handgriff

Regulador de inclinacin en la manija


Commande d'inclinaison

54 0163457

Spacer
Abstandsstck

Espaciador
Entretoise

55 0170942

Varilla
Tringle

75 0165467

Rod
Stange
Adjustable Pro-Shift Trowel Handle
Griff, einstellbar, mit Pro-Shift
Neigungskontroll

0009438 - 200

Manija ajustable con control Pro-Shift


Manija ajustable con control Pro-Shift

51

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

90 lb

Handle-Twist, Centrifugal
Griff mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll, Fliehkraftschalter
Manija con control giro y interruptor centrfugo
Poigne avec commande d'inclinaison Twist et automate

52

CT 36-5A

0009438 - 200

Handle-Twist, Centrifugal
Griff mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll, Fliehkraftschalter
Manija con control giro y interruptor centrfugo
Poigne avec commande d'inclinaison Twist et automate

CT 36-5A

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

0169990

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Handle-Centrifugal
Griff mit Fliehkraftschalter

Manija con interruptor centrfugo


Poigne avec automate tachymtrique

0165276

Pitch nut
Schrgstellungsmutter

Tuerca de inclinacin
crou de l'inclinaison

0154747

Bearing holder
Lagerhalterung

Portarodamiento
Porte-roulement

0163865

Wiring harness
Kabelbaum

Conjunto de cables
Harnais de cbles lectriques

0154741

Cable
Kabel

Cable
Cble

0159855

Throttle cable
Bowdenzug

Cable del acelerador


Cble des gaz

0163391

CT Throttle Kit
Gashebelsatz des CT

Juego de acelerador de la CT
Jeu de levier des gaz de la CT

10 0153077

Pitch control knob


Schrgstellungsdrehknopf

Control perilla
Bouton de rglage de l'inclinaison

11 0160300

Plate
Platte

Placa
Plaque

12 0154748

Bearing flange
Flansch-Lager

Brida-rodamiento
Collerette-roulement

13 0165406

Roll pin
Spannstift

Pasador
Goupille de tension

1/4 x 1-3/8in

14 0155138

Retaining ring
Sicherungsring

Anillo de retencin
Bague d'arrt

15 0157000

Spring
Feder

Resorte
Ressort

16 0157008

Ball
Kugel

Bola
Bille

17 0038489

Tie cable
Kabelbinder

Atadura de cable
Serre-cble

18 0011346

Hex head screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo
Vis tte hexagonale

M8 x 65

Hex head screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo
Vis tte hexagonale

M6 x 10

Screw-socket head
Sechskant-Schraube

Tornillo hueco
Vis six-pans creux

M4 x 16

22 0164648

Flat head screw


Senkschraube

Tornillo de cabeza perdida


Vis tte conique

M5 x 16

23 0010367

Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter

Contratuerca
Contre-crou

M8

24 0010369

Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter

Contratuerca
Contre-crou

M5

26 0010620

Flat washer
Scheibe

Arandela elstica
Rondelle de ressort

B13

30 0222107

Label-Wacker Neuson logo


Aufkleber-Wacker Neuson Logo

Calcomana-Wacker Neuson logotipo


Autocollant-Wacker Neuson logo

40

31 0161059

Label-sheet, operation
Aufkleberblatt-Betrieb

Hoja de calcomanias-operacin
Feuille d'autocollants-opration

33 0162824

Centrifugal switch
Fliehkraftschalter

Interruptor centrfugo
Automate tachymtrique

19 0012356
21 0011570

0009438 - 200

53

25Nm/18ft.lbs
10Nm/7ft.lbs
5Nm/3ft.lbs

Handle-Twist, Centrifugal
Griff mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll, Fliehkraftschalter
Manija con control giro y interruptor centrfugo
Poigne avec commande d'inclinaison Twist et automate

54

CT 36-5A

0009438 - 200

Handle-Twist, Centrifugal
Griff mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll, Fliehkraftschalter
Manija con control giro y interruptor centrfugo
Poigne avec commande d'inclinaison Twist et automate

CT 36-5A

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Hex head screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo
Vis tte hexagonale

M5 x 16

35 0010625

Flat washer
Scheibe

Arandela elstica
Rondelle de ressort

A5

36 0165404

Spacer
Abstandsstck

Espaciador
Entretoise

1/4 x 0.17 x 3/8

37 0165405

Sleeve
Hlse

Manguito
Douille

3/4 x 2.0 x 9.0in

38 0165342

Pad
Unterlage

Cojn
Coussin

40 0165508

Cap
Kappe

75 0165461

Twist Pitch Trowel Handle


Griff mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll

Tapa
Capuchon
Manija con control giro
Poigne avec commande d'inclinaison
Twist

34 0011476

Qty.
St.

0009438 - 200

55

6Nm/4ft.lbs

CT 36-5A

56

0009438 - 200

Engine-Honda
Honda-Motor
Motor Honda
Moteur Honda

Engine Block
Motor
Motor
Moteur

CT 36-5A

58

0009438 - 200

Engine Block
Motor
Motor
Moteur

CT 36-5A

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

0210440

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Cylinder cpl.
Zylinder kpl.

Cilindro compl.
Cylindre compl.

0072331

Oil alert switch cpl.


lwarnschalter

Modulo-interruptor
Module-contacteur

0076934

Governor cpl.
Regler kpl.

Regulador compl.
Rgulateur compl.

0151694

Weight
Gewicht

Peso
Poids

0151695

Holder
Halter

Soporte
Attache

0156689

Pin
Stift

Pasador
Goupille

0070953

Slider
Gleitstck

Manguito
Douille

0107060

Governor lever
Reglerhebel

Palanca del gobernador


Levier rgulateur

0070964

Plug (threaded)
Schraubverschlu

Tapn roscado
Bouchon

10 0070959

Washer
Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

11 0070963

Washer
Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

12 0081615

Retaining ring
Sicherungsring

Anillo de retencin
Bague d'arrt

13 0082018

Bearing
Lager

Rodamiento
Roulement

14 0053983

Shaft seal
Wellendichtring

Sello del eje


Bague d'tanchit

15 0208616

O-Ring
O-Ring

Anillo-O
Joint torique

14M

16 0072332

Flange nut
Flanschmutter

Tuerca de reborde
Ecrou de bride

M10

17 0071639

Washer
Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

6M

18 0054033

Pin
Stift

Pasador
Goupille

19 0072333

Flange bolt
Flanschbolzen

Perno de reborde
Boulon bride

0009438 - 200

59

M6 x 12
10Nm/7ft.lbs

Cylinder Head
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse

CT 36-5A

60

0009438 - 200

Cylinder Head
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse

CT 36-5A

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

0070945

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Valve guide
Ventilfhrung

Guavlvula
Guide de soupape

0070944

Valve guide
Ventilfhrung

Guavlvula
Guide de soupape

0081744

Valve guide clip


Sicherungsring

Sujetador
Agrafe

0082003

Cylinder head gasket


Zylinderkopfdichtung

Junta de culata del cilindro


Joint de culasse de cylindre

0070839

Cylinder head cover


Zylinderkopfhaube

Tapa del cilindro


Couvercle suprieur

0070942

Gasket
Dichtung

Junta
Joint

0081761

Breather tube
Entlftungsrohr

Tubo respiradero
Tube reniflard

10 0053990

Flange bolt
Flanschbolzen

Perno de reborde
Boulon bride

M6 x 12

11 0073263

Stud
Gewindebolzen

Perno prisionero
Goujon

M6 x 109

12 0070948

Stud
Gewindebolzen

Perno prisionero
Goujon

M8 x 32

13 0070950

Dowel pin
Pastift

Espiga
Cheville

14 0071626

Screw
Schraube

Tornillo
Vis

15 0150914

Spark plug
Zndkerze

Buja
Bougie d'allumage

0009438 - 200

61

10Nm/7ft.lbs

M8 x 60

Crankcase Cover
Kurbelgehusedeckel
Tapa del Crter
Couvercle de Carter

CT 36-5A

62

0009438 - 200

Crankcase Cover
Kurbelgehusedeckel
Tapa del Crter
Couvercle de Carter

CT 36-5A

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

0081991

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Cover
Deckel

Tapa
Couvercle

0082000

Gasket
Dichtung

Junta
Joint

0162645

Dipstick cpl.
Peilstab kpl.

Indicador del nivel de aceite compl.


Rglette-jauge compl.

0162646

Oil filler cap


Kappe-lfller

Llenador de aceite
Remplisseur d'huile

0162647

Oil filler gasket


Dichtung-lfller

Junta de aceite
Joint d'huile

0053983

Shaft seal
Wellendichtring

Sello del eje


Bague d'tanchit

0053995

Dowel pin
Pastift

Espiga
Cheville

A8 x 14

0071630

Hexagonal flange head screw


Sechskantflanschschraube

Tornillo hexagonal de brida


Vis hexagonale de bride

M8 x 32

Ball bearing
Kugellager

Rodamiento de bolas
Roulement billes

0217465

0009438 - 200

63

25Nm/18ft.lbs

Crankshaft
Kurbelwelle
Cigueal
Vilebrequin

CT 36-5A

64

0009438 - 200

Crankshaft
Kurbelwelle
Cigueal
Vilebrequin

CT 36-5A

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

0210441

Crankshaft
Kurbelwelle

Cigueal
Vilebrequin

0070999

Square key
Passfeder

Chaveta
Clavette

0009438 - 200

65

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

4.78 x 38

Piston
Kolben
Pistn
Piston

CT 36-5A

66

0009438 - 200

Piston
Kolben
Pistn
Piston

CT 36-5A

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

0071648

Piston pin
Kolbenbolzen

Pasador de pistn
Axe de piston

0162642

Connecting rod cpl.


Pleuel kpl.

Biela compl.
Bielle compl.

0071007

Screw
Schraube

Tornillo
Vis

0081994

Piston pin clip


Bolzensicherung

Seguro perno de pistn


Anneau de fixation

0009438 - 200

67

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

M7 x 35

Camshaft
Nockenwelle
Arbol de levas
Arbre cames

CT 36-5A

68

0009438 - 200

Camshaft
Nockenwelle
Arbol de levas
Arbre cames

CT 36-5A

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

0162615

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Seal-valve stem
Dichtung-Ventilspindel

Junta-husillo de vlvula
Joint-tige de soupape

0073266

Camshaft
Nockenwelle

Arbol de levas
Arbre cames

0071637

Push rod (valve lifter)


Stostange

Levantavlvula
Poussoir de soupape

0070986

Rocker arm
Kipphebel

Balancn
Culbuteur

0070990

Valve tappet
Ventilstel

Levantavlvula
Poussoir

0070985

Rocker arm pivot


Einstellmutter

Espaciador
Pivot

0151028

Spring
Feder

Resorte
Ressort

0082005

Intake valve
Einlaventil

Vlvula de admisin
Soupape d'admission

0082006

Exhaust valve
Auslaventil

Vlvula de escape
Soupape d'chappement

10 0081760

Spring
Feder

Resorte
Ressort

11 0070996

Holder
Halter

Soporte
Attache

12 0070997

Spring holder
Federgehuse

Soporte
Support

13 0070998

Rotator valve cap


Ventilkappe

Tapa-vlvula
Couvercle de soupape

14 0073265

Plate
Platte

Placa
Plaque

15 0072778

Stud
Gewindebolzen

Perno prisionero
Goujon

8M

16 0070984

Nut
Mutter

Tuerca
crou

1/4-28in

0009438 - 200

69

Starter
Starter
Arrancador
Dmarreur

CT 36-5A

70

0009438 - 200

Starter
Starter
Arrancador
Dmarreur

CT 36-5A

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

0209911

Recoil starter cpl.


Recoil starter cpl.

Recoil starter cpl.


Recoil starter cpl.

0153136

Starter housing
Startergehuse

Caja del arrancador


Carter de dmarreur

0160746

Starter reel (black)


Seilscheibe (schwarz)

Disco de cuerda (negro)


Disque pour corde (noir)

0160527

Ratchet (pawl)
Ratsche

Trinquete
Cliquet

0160748

Friction plate
Reibplatte

Placa friccin
Plaque de friction

0160745

Ratchet guide
Fhrung

Gua
Ancre

0160747

Spring-friction
Reibfeder

Resorte de friccin
Ressort de friction

0081777

Spring
Feder

Resorte
Ressort

0207990

Return spring
Ausdrckbolzenfeder

Resorte retractor
Ressort de rappel

10 0081780

Starter handle
Anwerfgriff

Empuadura del arranque


Poigne du lanceur

11 0081781

Rope
Seil

Cuerda
Corde

12 0207991

Screw
Schraube

Tornillo
Vis

13 0158458

Flange bolt
Flanschbolzen

Perno de reborde
Boulon bride

0009438 - 200

71

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

6 x 10

Blower Housing
Lftergehuse
Cubierta
Bouclier

CT 36-5A

72

0009438 - 200

Blower Housing
Lftergehuse
Cubierta
Bouclier

CT 36-5A

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

0110766

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Flywheel housing
Schwungradgehuse

Caja-volante
Carter-volant

0151699

Plate
Platte

Placa
Plaque

0082015

Duct
Luftleitblech

Conducto de aire
Canal d'air

0125834

Oil sensor
lsensoreinheit

Unidad de alerta de aceite


Appareil d'alerte d'huile

0162682

Switch assembly
Schalter kpl.

Interruptor compl.
Interrupteur compl.

0053990

Flange bolt
Flanschbolzen

Perno de reborde
Boulon bride

M6 x 12

Tornillo hexagonal de brida


Vis hexagonale de bride

M6 x 20

0071055

Hexagonal flange head screw


Sechskantflanschschraube

0151700

Clip
Clip

Clip
Clip

0081750

Screw
Schraube

Tornillo
Vis

0009438 - 200

73

10Nm/7ft.lbs
10Nm/7ft.lbs

M6 x 8

Carburetor
Vergaser
Carburador
Carburateur

CT 36-5A

74

0009438 - 200

Carburetor
Vergaser
Carburador
Carburateur

CT 36-5A

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

0072781

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Gasket Set
Dichtungssatz

Juego de juntas
Jeu de joints

0071022

Float Valve Set


Schwimmernadel kpl.

Vlvula de flotador compl.


Pointeau du carburateur compl.

0209764

Float
Schwimmer

Flotador
Flotteur

0081745

Carburetor Float Set


Schwimmersatz

Juego de flotador
Jeu de flotteur

0089286

Setscrew
Gewindestift

Tornillo
Vis

0073273

Screw w/washer
Schraube mit Scheibe

Tornillo con arandela


Vis avec rondelle

0071021

Screw w/washer
Schraube mit Scheibe

Tornillo con arandela


Vis avec rondelle

0071025

Engine Choke Set


Chokesatz

Juego de estrangulador
Jeu d'trangleur

0210395

Carburetor cpl.
Vergaser kpl.

Carburador compl.
Carburateur compl.

10 0071018

Throttle stop screw


Anschlagschraube

Tornillo de tope
Vis

11 0110588

Main jet
Hauptdse

Chicler principal
Gicleur principal

12 0071024

Gasket
Dichtung

Junta
Joint

13 0071670

Insulator
Isolator

Aislador
Isolant

14 0082009

Gasket
Dichtung

Junta
Joint

15 0071015

Spacer
Abstandsstck

Espaciador
Entretoise

16 0081762

Gasket
Dichtung

Junta
Joint

17 0071013

Choke control lever


Chokehebel

Palanca estranguladora
Levier d'trangleur

18 0150266

Fuel valve lever


Kraftstoffhahn

Palanca
Levier

19 0073269

Plate
Platte

Placa
Plaque

20 0073270

Spring
Feder

Resorte
Ressort

21 0073272

Gasket
Dichtung

Junta
Joint

22 0071023

Fuel filter
Kraftstofffilter

Filtro de combustible
Filtre carburant

23 0156674

Screw
Schraube

Tornillo
Vis

M3 x 6

24 0071014

Pin
Stift

Pasador
Goupille

2 x 12

25 0151041

Main jet
Hauptdse

Chicler principal
Gicleur principal

65

0009438 - 200

75

Carburetor
Vergaser
Carburador
Carburateur

CT 36-5A

76

0009438 - 200

Carburetor
Vergaser
Carburador
Carburateur

CT 36-5A

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

26 0151042

Main jet
Hauptdse

Chicler principal
Gicleur principal

68

27 0151698

Main jet
Hauptdse

Chicler principal
Gicleur principal

70

28 0071016

Pilot jet
Leerlaufdse

Chicler ralenti
Gicleur de ralenti

35

0009438 - 200

77

Air Cleaner
Luftfilter
Filtro del Aire
Filtre Air

CT 36-5A

78

0009438 - 200

Air Cleaner
Luftfilter
Filtro del Aire
Filtre Air

CT 36-5A

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

0071032

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Gasket
Dichtung

Junta
Joint

0217458

Air filter cpl.


Luftfilter kpl.

Filtro del aire compl.


Filtre air compl.

0217459

Air filter element


Air filter element

Air filter element


Air filter element

0071620

Cover
Deckel

Tapa
Couvercle

0072343

Grommet
Tlle

Ojal
Passe-fil

0081746

Sleeve
Hlse

Manguito
Douille

0071035

Sleeve
Hlse

Manguito
Douille

0081993

Air cleaner mount


Filterkonsole

Consola
Console

0071621

Wing nut
Flgelmutter

Tuerca de mariposa
crou oreilles

M6

10 0071056

Nut
Mutter

Tuerca
crou

M6

11 0107064

Screw
Schraube

Tornillo
Vis

M6 x 20

0009438 - 200

79

Muffler
Auspufftopf
Silenciador
Pot d'chappement

CT 36-5A

80

0009438 - 200

Muffler
Auspufftopf
Silenciador
Pot d'chappement

CT 36-5A

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

0081765

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Muffler cpl.
Auspufftopf kpl.

Silenciador compl.
Pot d'Echappement compl.

0081767

Guard
Schutz

Protector
Protection

0081756

Exhaust baffle
Aufpuffleitblech

Deflector de escape
Dflecteur d'chappement

0071075

Spark arrester
Funkenfnger

Parachispas
Pare-tincelles

0081768

Gasket
Dichtung

Junta
Joint

0209783

Self-tapping screw
Schneidschraube

Tornillo autorroscante
Vis autotaraudeuse

4x8

0071070

Screw
Schraube

Tornillo
Vis

M5 x 8

0150916

Screw
Schraube

Tornillo
Vis

4x6

0071076

Nut
Mutter

Tuerca
crou

M8

0009438 - 200

81

Flywheel
Schwungrad
Volante
Volant

CT 36-5A

82

0009438 - 200

Flywheel
Schwungrad
Volante
Volant

CT 36-5A

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

0068967

Woodruff key
Woodruffkeil

Chaveta Woodruff
Clavette Woodruff

0071652

Fan
Geblserad

Ventilador
Ventilateur

0210396

Starter pulley
Starterscheibe

Polea
Poulie de dmarrage

0162686

Nut
Mutter

Tuerca
crou

0009438 - 200

83

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

25 x 18

M14

Ignition Coil
Zndspule
Bobina de Encendido
Bobine d'Allumage

CT 36-5A

84

0009438 - 200

Ignition Coil
Zndspule
Bobina de Encendido
Bobine d'Allumage

CT 36-5A

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

0162679

Ignition coil
Zndspule

Bobina de encendido
Bobine d'allumage

0162680

Spark plug cap


Zndkerzenstecker

Capuchn de buja
Capuchon de bougie

0081663

Wire
Kabel

Alambre
Fil

0081737

Screw
Schraube

Tornillo
Vis

0009438 - 200

85

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

M6 x 25

Throttle Control
Gasregler
Acelerador
Commande des Gaz

CT 36-5A

86

0009438 - 200

Throttle Control
Gasregler
Acelerador
Commande des Gaz

CT 36-5A

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

0082010

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Governor Kit
Reglersatz

Juego de Regulador
Jeu de Rgulateur

0081742

Governor lever
Reglerhebel

Palanca del gobernador


Levier rgulateur

0071663

Rod
Stange

Varilla
Tringle

0081992

Governor spring
Reglerfeder

Resorte del regulador


Ressort rgulateur

0071664

Spring
Feder

Resorte
Ressort

0082011

Lever
Hebel

Palanca
Levier

0071058

Spring washer
Tellerfeder

Arandela de resorte
Ressort Belleville

0071057

Washer
Scheibe

Arandela
Rondelle

0071062

Cable holder
Kabelhalter

Soporte cable
Attache

10 0071064

Spacer
Abstandsstck

Espaciador
Entretoise

11 0082012

Mount
Konsole

Mnsula
Support

12 0054088

Adjusting spring
Justierfeder

Resorte de ajuste
Ressort d'ajustage

13 0071667

Spring
Feder

Resorte
Ressort

14 0053990

Flange bolt
Flanschbolzen

Perno de reborde
Boulon bride

15 0068966

Bolt
Bolzen

Perno
Boulon

16 0072782

Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter

Contratuerca
Contre-crou

M6

17 0110112

Screw
Schraube

Tornillo
Vis

5 x 16

18 0081990

Screw
Schraube

Tornillo
Vis

M5 x 25

19 0071056

Nut
Mutter

Tuerca
crou

M6

0009438 - 200

87

M6 x 12
10Nm/7ft.lbs

Fuel Tank cpl.


Kraftstofftank kpl.
Depsito de Combustible compl.
Rservoir de carburant compl.

CT 36-5A

88

0009438 - 200

Fuel Tank cpl.


Kraftstofftank kpl.
Depsito de Combustible compl.
Rservoir de carburant compl.

CT 36-5A

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

0081764

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Protective hose
Schutzschlauch

Manguera
Tuyau

0071083

Fuel filter
Kraftstofffilter

Filtro de combustible
Filtre carburant

0210442

Fuel tank
Kraftstofftank

Depsito de combustible
Rservoir de carburant

0209769

Fuel tank cap


Tankverschlu

Tapa del tanque


Chapeau de rservoir

0209770

Gasket
Dichtung

Junta
Joint

0209771

Flange bolt
Flanschbolzen

Perno de reborde
Boulon bride

6 x 29

0071082

O-Ring
O-Ring

Anillo-O
Joint torique

14 x 1,3

0071056

Nut
Mutter

Tuerca
crou

M6

10 0151931

Fuel hose
Kraftstoffleitung

Manguera de combustible
Tuyau de carburant

4,5 x 110

11 0054136

Hose clamp
Schlauchschelle

Abrazaderas de manguera
Agrafe de tuyau

0009438 - 200

89

Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants

CT 36-5A

90

0009438 - 200

Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants

CT 36-5A

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

0209784

Label
Aufkleber

Calcomania
Autocollant

0209786

Label-choke
Aufkleber-Choke

Calcomania-estrangulador
Autocollant-trangleur

0208623

Label
Aufkleber

Calcomania
Autocollant

0009438 - 200

91

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Oil Level Switch


lstandschalter
Interruptor del Nivel de Aceite
Interrupteur de Niveau d'Huile

CT 36-5A

92

0009438 - 200

Oil Level Switch


lstandschalter
Interruptor del Nivel de Aceite
Interrupteur de Niveau d'Huile

CT 36-5A

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

0072332

2
3

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Flange nut
Flanschmutter

Tuerca de reborde
Ecrou de bride

0072331

Oil alert switch cpl.


lwarnschalter

Modulo-interruptor
Module-contacteur

0072333

Flange bolt
Flanschbolzen

Perno de reborde
Boulon bride

M6 x 12

Anillo-O
Joint torique

14 x 1,3

0071082

O-Ring
O-Ring

0125834

Oil sensor
lsensoreinheit

Unidad de alerta de aceite


Appareil d'alerte d'huile

0081750

Screw
Schraube

Tornillo
Vis

0009438 - 200

93

M10

10Nm/7ft.lbs

M6 x 8

Wacker Modifications
Wacker-Modifikationen
Modificaciones de Wacker
Modidfications de Wacker

CT 36-5A

94

0009438 - 200

Wacker Modifications
Wacker-Modifikationen
Modificaciones de Wacker
Modidfications de Wacker

CT 36-5A

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

48 0119983

Clamp
Schelle

Abrazadera
Agrafe

3/8in

55 0011457

Hex head screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo
Vis tte hexagonale

M8 x 25

66 0162953

Breather valve
Entlftungsventil

Vlvula de ventilacin
Soupape reniflard

3/8in

77 0153746

Clamp
Schelle

Abrazadera
Agrafe

79 0010367

Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter

Contratuerca
Contre-crou

M8

94 0163096

Hose fitting
Schlauchverschraubung

Unin de manguera
Raccord de tuyau

1/8 X 1/4in

95 0163097

Hose fitting
Schlauchverschraubung

Unin de manguera
Raccord de tuyau

1/4 X 1/4in

96 0163485

Oil hose
lschlauch

Manguera de aceite
Tuyau d'huile

97 0163487

Fitting
Verschraubung

Unin
Raccord

M10 x 1,25

Cap
Kappe

Tapa
Capuchon

1/4-18 NPTF

100 0161279

0009438 - 200

95

25Nm/18ft.lbs

20Nm/14ft.lbs

CT 36-5A

96

0009438 - 200

Accessories
Sonderzubehr
Accesorios
Accessoires

Lift Bracket Kit


Hebebgelsatz
Mnsula alzadora compl.
Support de relvement compl.

CT 36-5A

98

0009438 - 200

Lift Bracket Kit


Hebebgelsatz
Mnsula alzadora compl.
Support de relvement compl.

CT 36-5A

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

0160979

2
3
4

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Lift Bracket Kit


Hebebgelsatz

Mnsula alzadora compl.


Support de relvement compl.

0159027

Lifting bracket
Hebebgel

Mnsula alzadora
Support de relvement

36

0011457

Hex head screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo
Vis tte hexagonale

M8 x 25

Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter

Contratuerca
Contre-crou

M8

0010367

0009438 - 200

99

25Nm/18ft.lbs

Lift Bracket Kit


Hebebgelsatz
Mnsula alzadora compl.
Support de relvement compl.

CT 36-5A

100

0009438 - 200

Lift Bracket Kit


Hebebgelsatz
Mnsula alzadora compl.
Support de relvement compl.

CT 36-5A

Ref.
Pos.

Part No.
Artikel Nr.

Qty.
St.

0164261

2
3
4

Measurem./Abm.

Norm

Torque/Drehm.

Sealant
Schmierstoff

Description
Beschreibung

Descripcin
Description

Front Lift Bracket Kit


Vorderhebebgelsatz

Mnsula alzadora Delantero compl.


Support de relvement avant compl.

36in

0163403

Lifting bracket
Hebebgel

Mnsula alzadora
Support de relvement

36in

0011457

Hex head screw


Sechskantschraube

Tornillo
Vis tte hexagonale

M8 x 25

Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter

Contratuerca
Contre-crou

M8

0010367

0009438 - 200

101

25Nm/18ft.lbs

Wacker Construction Equipment AG - Preuenstrae 41 - 80809 Mnchen - Tel.: +49-(0)89-3 54 02-0 - Fax: +49-(0)89-3 54 02-3 90
Wacker Neuson Corporation - P. O. Box 9007 - Menomonee Falls, WI 53052-9007 - Tel.: (262)-255-0500 - Fax: (262)-255-0550
Wacker Asia Pacific Operations - Skyline Tower, Suite 2303, 23/F, 39 Wang Kwong Road, Kowloon Bay, Hong Kong. Tel: +852 2406 60 32, Fax: +852 2406 60 21

Vous aimerez peut-être aussi