Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 90

DD310-26

4377

SECTION 4
BOOM
BRAS
DRAWING NUMBER
REFERENCE PLAN

MODIF.
MODIF.

DESIGNATION
DESCRIPTION

BILL OF MATERIAL
NOMENCLATURE

7701 0621

@.11

B26F LEFT BOOM


BRAS GAUCHE B26F

7701 0621

7832 0782

@.17

VALVE BLOCK
BLOC FORE

7832 0782

7700 9537

@.9

TTF HARNESS #3 HOSES SET


LOT DE FLEXIBLES FAISCEAU N3 TTF

7700 9537

7701 1360

A.25

TFX8/14 DRILL FEED ADAPTATION


ADAPTATION GLISSIERE TFX8/14

7701 1360

7701 2131

@.5

AXERA 5 B26F BOOM EQUIPMENT


EQUIPEMENT BRAS B26F AXERA 5

7701 2131

7701 2182

@.13

B26F HOSES SET


LOT DE FLEXIBLESB26F

7701 2182

7701 2175

@.14

TTF DRILLING MODULE B26 + AIR FLUSHING


MODULE DE FORATION B26/TTF + INJECTION AIR

7701 2175

C 08-08-2007 BF-MC-FL

Page 1

B26F LEFT BOOM


BRAS GAUCHE B26F
7701 0621

SPARE PARTS

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

Page 2

7701 0621

7701 0621

C 08-08-2007 BF-MC-FL

B26F LEFT BOOM


BRAS GAUCHE B26F

@.11

3
4

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

7701 0621

C 08-08-2007 BF-MC-FL

7701 0621

Page 3

B26F LEFT BOOM


BRAS GAUCHE B26F

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESIGNATION
QTY.
ITEM PART NB.

@.11

DESCRIPTION

78001181

LEFT ARMATURE

ARMATURE GAUCHE

78006207

LEFT BOOM SWING

PIVOTERIE GAUCHE

77010623

FEED TILT

DIVERGENCE

78011265

LEFT SWING

ORIENTATION GAUCHE

Bold Part Nb: Separate parts list / Rfrence en gras: Nomenclature spare

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

Page 4

7701 0621

C 08-08-2007 BF-MC-FL

TABLE OF CONTENTS
TABLE DES MATIERES
1

7800 1181
1/1
1/1/1
1/1/2
1/1/3
1/1/4
1/2

7800 3053
3289 0548
3289 0708
7954 0138
7982 0602
7840 7065

7800 6207
2/1
2/2
2/3
2/4
2/5
2/6
2/7

7840 7069
7840 7101
3289 0398
3289 0418
3289 0547
7917 0127
7954 0164

B26F LEFT ARMATURE


ARMATURE GAUCHE B26F

@.7

B26 LEFT ARMATURE PARTS SET


LOT PIECES ARMATURE GAUCHE B26F

@.13

CYLINDER D:100/50 S:386


VERIN D:100/50 C:386

@.7

CYLINDER D:80/50 S:1200


VERIN D:80/50 C:1200

@.6

YOKE
CHAPE

@.7

EXTENSION TUBE
TUBE DE FLECHE

@.9

EXPANDABLE PIN D:80


AXE A CONE D:80

@.8

B26 LEFT BOOM SWING ASSEMBLY


PIVOTERIE BRAS GAUCHE B26

7
9
11
13
15
17
19

@.7
21

EXPANDABLE PIN D:60


AXE A CONE D:60

@.8

EXPANDABLE PIN D:95


AXE A CONE D:95

@.7

CYLINDER D:125/105 S:472


VERIN D:125/105 C:472

@.11

CYLINDER D:125/60 S:337


VERIN D:125/60 C:337

@.10

CYLINDER D:100/50 S:386


VERIN D:100/50 C:386

A.3

B26 LEFT BOOM SOCKET


DOUILLE BRAS GAUCHE B26

@.5

SWING YOKE
CHAPE DE PIVOTERIE

A.6

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

23
25
27
29
31
33
35

C 08-08-2007 BF-MC-FL

7701 0621

Page 5

TABLE OF CONTENTS
TABLE DES MATIERES
3

7701 0623
3/1
3/2
3/3
3/4

7840 7065
3289 0678
3289 0828
7700 9973

7801 1265
4/1
4/2
4/3
4/4

7840 7066
3289 0548
7635 0010
7956 0044

B26F TF FEED TILT


DIVERGENCE B26F TF

@.4

EXPANDABLE PIN D:80


AXE A CONE D:80

@.8

CYLINDER D:100/50 S:330


VERIN D:100/50 C:330

@.8

CYLINDER D:55/40 S:1600


VERIN D:55/40 C:1600

@.9

FEED EXTENSION BLOCK


CHAPE AVANCE AU BLOC

@.5

B26 LEFT SWING


ORIENTATION GAUCHE B26

A.8

EXPANDABLE PIN D:80


AXE A CONE D:80

@.8

CYLINDER D:100/50 S:386


VERIN D:100/50 C:386

@.7

360 ROTARY ACTUATOR


VERIN ROTATIF 360

@.6

TENON ASSEMBLY
TENON ASSEMBLE

A.4

37
39
41
43
45

47
49
51
53

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

55

Page 6

7800 1181

7800 1181

B26F LEFT ARMATURE


ARMATURE GAUCHE B26F

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

B-07-08-2007 ER-JP-FL

@.7

7800 1181

B-07-08-2007 ER-JP-FL

7800 1181

Page 7

B26F LEFT ARMATURE


ARMATURE GAUCHE B26F

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESCRIPTION
QTY.
ITEM PART NB.

@.7

DESIGNATION

78003053

B26F LEFT ARMATURE PARTS SET

LOT PIECES ARMATURE GAUCHE B26F

78407065

EXPANDABLE PIN D80

AXE A CONES D80

Bold Part Nb: Separate parts list / Rfrence en gras: Nomenclature spare

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

Page 8

7800 3053

7800 3053

B-07-08-2007 ER-JP-FL

B26 LEFT ARMATURE PARTS SET


@.13
LOT PIECES ARMATURE GAUCHE B26F

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

7800 3053

B-07-08-2007 ER-JP-FL

1/1/ 7800 3053

Page 9

B26 LEFT ARMATURE PARTS SET


@.13
LOT PIECES ARMATURE GAUCHE B26F

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESIGNATION
ITEM PART NB.
QTY.

DESCRIPTION

77009393

PIN D30

AXE D30

70012235

AXE

AXE

70410317

DUST SEAL

JOINT RACLEUR

70410319

SEAL

JOINT

70410320

JOINT

JOINT

70430530

SHIM D69,5 TH:0,5

CALE D69,5 EP:0,5

70430531

16

SHIM D69,5 TH:1

CALE D69,5 EP:1

70450680

16

PLASTIC SKID

PATIN PLASTIQUE

70534232

PLATE

PLAQUE

10

70534233

PLATE

PLAQUE

11

26511761

EXPANDABLE

AXE A CONE

12

32890548

CYLINDER D100/50 S:386

VERIN D100/50 C:386

13

32890708

CYLINDER D80/50 S:1200

VERIN D80/50 C:1200

14

85128189

WASHER D:8 NORD LOCK

RONDELLE D:8 NORD LOCK

15

85128209

10

WASHER D:10 NORD LOCK

RONDELLE D:10 NORD LOCK

16

85106809

WASHER D:12 NORD LOCK

RONDELLE D:12 NORD LOCK

17

80880229

SCREW H M8X20

VIS H M8X20

18

80046049

10

SCREW H M10X25

VIS H M10X25

19

80053179

SCREW H M12X40

VIS H M12X40

20

73702505

48

SCREW CHC M14X25

VIS CHC M14X25

21

73807022

STRAIGHT GREASE NIPPLE M8X125

GRAISSEUR M8X125

24

79540138

YOKE

CHAPE

25

79820602

EXTENSION TUBE

TUBE FLECHE

26

79820629

B26 LEFT ARMATURE TUBE

TUBE ARMATURE GAUCHE B26

27

73827153

HOSE

28

73808402

LONG STRAIGHT FITTING

29

73281201

FEMALE PLUG

30

77009395

WASHER

2SC M6 LG:500
9/16JIC

11X44X5

FLEX

9/16JIC

2SC M6 LG:500

ADAPTEUR DROIT LONG


BOUCHON FEMELLE
RONDELLE

9/16JIC

9/16JIC

11X44X5

-- Non Reprsent --Not Shown


Bold Part Nb: Separate parts list / Rfrence en gras: Nomenclature spare

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

Page 10

3289 0548

3289 0548

20-09-2005 BF

CYLINDER D:100/50 S:386


VERIN D:100/50 C:386

0604 DMVO

@.7

1/ 1

328 905 48aA

CYLINDER

328 905 48
DRAWING 1--328 905--A

12
5 18

17

13 14, 15

11

7 10 8

16

17

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

18

16

3289 0548

20-09-2005 BF

1/1/1

Ref

3289 0548

Page 11

CYLINDER D:100/50 S:386


VERIN D:100/50 C:386
Standard designation

@.7

Part No.

Description

1
2
3
4
5

323 190 28
550 390 50
155 024 28
162 417 08
344 975 28

CYLINDER TUBE
PISTON ROD
PISTON
COVER
BEARING BUSHING

100/50
D50 d40 L53

1
1
1
1
2

6
7
8
9
10

817 269 29
803 135 09
814 797 09
807 823 69
522 235 40

PISTON RING
U--SEAL
PISTON ROD GUIDE RING
WIPER
O--RING

100 X 75 X 22,4
U--seal
Ring
50--60--7--10
89,1X5,7--1

1
1
3
1
1

11
12
13
14
15

428 702 10
869 128 99
884 356 29
856 040 09
857 302 19

O--RING
LOCK NUT
OVERCENTER VALVE
STRAIGHT THREAD ADAPTER
PLUG

49,5x3--1 SMS 1586


(M40X1,5)
1CEB30--N--27S--5
F40X--S10--3/8
FNTX--S10

1
1
2
4
4

16
17
18

800 127 19
800 110 19
572 102 40
887 487 39

PLAIN BEARING
CIRCLIP
GREASE NIPPLE
SEAL KIT

GE 50 ES
72x2,5 DIN 472
AR 1/8
INCL. 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11

2
4
2
1

D 50, L=596

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

Qty

Page 12

3289 0708

3289 0708

A-02-11-2004 ER

CYLINDER D:80/50 S:1200


VERIN D:80/50 C:1200

@.6

328 907 08

0203 DMPV

1/1

HYDR.CYLINDER

328 907 08

12

6 3 7 13 2 18

8 11 9 10 4

19
14.15

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

19

3289 0708

A-02-11-2004 ER

1/1/2

3289 0708

Ref

Page 13

CYLINDER D:80/50 S:1200


VERIN D:80/50 C:1200
Standard designation

@.6

Part No.

Description

Qty

1
2
3
4
5

323
323
155
162
331

196
194
044
395
816

98
38
48
08
18

CYLINDER TUBE
PISTON ROD
PISTON
COVER
BUSHING

6
7
8
9
10

869
817
803
814
807

128
317
135
797
823

99
59
09
09
69

LOCK NUT
PISTON RING
U--SEAL
GUIDE RING
WIPER

(M40X1,5)
DBM 80/60X22
BS 5006 P5008
I/PWR 50/56X13
AM 5006 Z5053 )

1
1
1
3
1

11
12
13
14
15

522
800
428
816
857

271
658
702
701
302

70
09
10
89
19

O--RING
O--RING
O--RING
STRAIGHT THREAD CONNECTOR
FITTING CAP

69,2X5,7--1 SMS 1586


74,5X3--1 SMS 1586
49,5X3--1 SMS 1586
6F42EDMXS (9/16--18JIC)
6FNMTXS (9/16--18JIC)

1
2
1
2
2

18
19

208 034 37
887 414 99
856 700 69

1
1
1
1
1

LIMIT BUSHING
BEARING
SEAL KIT

1
2
1

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

Page 14

7954 0138

7954 0138

YOKE
CHAPE

17-06-2003 MK-MC-FL

@.7

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

7954 0138

17-06-2003 MK-MC-FL

1/1/3

7954 0138

YOKE
CHAPE

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESIGNATION
QTY.
ITEM PART NB.
1

70180419

Page 15

BUSHING PEL

38X30X23

@.7

DESCRIPTION
COUSSINET PEL

38X30X23

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

Page 16

7982 0602

7982 0602

A-27-10-2003 SR-MC-GP

EXTENSION TUBE
TUBE DE FLECHE

@.9

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

7982 0602

A-27-10-2003 SR-MC-GP

1/1/4

7982 0602

Page 17

EXTENSION TUBE
TUBE DE FLECHE

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESIGNATION
QTY.
ITEM PART NB.

@.9

DESCRIPTION

70180419

BUSHING PEL

38X30X23

COUSSINET PEL

38X30X23

70180436

BUSHING PEL

94X80X38

COUSSINET PEL

94X80X38

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

Page 18

7840 7065

7840 7065

B-06-04-2006 ER-SP-FL

EXPANDABLE PIN D:80


AXE A CONE D:80

@.8

5
3
6
1

4
6
2

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

7840 7065

B-06-04-2006 ER-SP-FL

1/2/

7840 7065

Page 19

EXPANDABLE PIN D:80


AXE A CONE D:80

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESIGNATION
QTY.
ITEM PART NB.

@.8

DESCRIPTION

70012271

PIN D:79.9

AXE D:79,9

70391139

CONICAL WASHER D:80

RONDELLE CONIQUE D:80

70391140

WASHER D:80X30

RONDELLE D:80X30

70391152

WASHER D:81X120X8

RONDELLE D:81X120X8

70700647

SCREW H M27X320 THREAD:300

VIS H M27X320 PAS:300

73060170

BLOCKING TAPER

71/80

CONE BLOCAGE

71/80

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

Page 20

7800 6207

7800 6207

B-07-03-2005 SR-SP-FL

B26 LEFT BOOM SWING ASSEMBLY


PIVOTERIE BRAS GAUCHE B26

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

@.7

7800 6207

B-07-03-2005 SR-SP-FL

7800 6207

Page 21

B26 LEFT BOOM SWING ASSEMBLY


PIVOTERIE BRAS GAUCHE B26

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESCRIPTION
QTY.
ITEM PART NB.

DESIGNATION

78407069

EXPANDABLE PIN D:60

AXE A CONE D:60

78407101

EXPANDABLE PIN D:95

AXE A CONE D:95

26438771

EXPANDABLE PIN D:50 LG:156

AXE A CONE D:50 LG:156

26511761

EXPANDABLE PIN D:40 LG:132

AXE A CONE D:40 LG:132

32890398

CYLINDER D:125/105 S:472

VERIN D:125/105 C:472

32890418

CYLINDER D:125/60 S:337

VERIN D:125/60 C:337

32890547

CYLINDER D:100/50 S:386

VERIN D:100/50 C:386

73807022

STRAIGHT GREASE NIPPLE M8X125

GRAISSEUR DROIT M8X125

10

79170127

LEFT B26 BOOM SOCKET

DOUILLE BRAS B26 GAUCHE

11

79540164

SWING YOKE

CHAPE DE PIVOTERIE

Bold Part Nb: Separate parts list / Rfrence en gras: Nomenclature spare

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

@.7

Page 22

7840 7069

7840 7069

18-06-2003 MK-MC-FL

EXPANDABLE PIN D:60


AXE A CONE D:60

@.8

6
3
5

2
4
4
1
2
5
3
6

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

7840 7069

18-06-2003 MK-MC-FL

2/1/

7840 7069

Page 23

EXPANDABLE PIN D:60


AXE A CONE D:60

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESIGNATION
QTY.
ITEM PART NB.

@.8

DESCRIPTION

70012272

PIN D:59.9

AXE D:59,9

70391147

WASHER D:55/62 TH:5

RONDELLE D:55/62 EP:5

70391148

WASHER OUT D:62 TH:26

RONDELLE D EXT:62 EP:26

70391160

WASHER D:110X61 TH:8.15

RONDELLE D:110X61 EP:8,15

73060155

BLOCKING TAPER

CONE BLOCAGE

73700809

SCREW H M20X50

VIS H M20X50

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

Page 24

7840 7101

7840 7101

18-06-2003 MK-MC-FL

EXPANDABLE PIN D:95


AXE A CONE D:95

@.7

6
3
5
2
4
4
1
2
5
3
6

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

7840 7101

18-06-2003 MK-MC-FL

2/2/

7840 7101

Page 25

EXPANDABLE PIN D:95


AXE A CONE D:95

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESIGNATION
QTY.
ITEM PART NB.

@.7

DESCRIPTION

70012299

PIN D:94.9

AXE D:94,9

70390945

WASHER D:140X96X10

RONDELLE D:140X96X10

70391154

WASHER D:96 TH:25

RONDELLE D:96 EP:25

70391155

WASHER D:96/85 TH:5

RONDELLE D:96/85 EP:5

73060185

BLOCKING TAPER

CONE BLOCAGE

73700809

SCREW H M20X50

VIS H M20X50

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

Page 26

3289 0398

3289 0398

18-06-2003 MK-MC-FL

CYLINDER D:125/105 S:472


VERIN D:125/105 C:472

@.11

328 903 98bB

0203 DMPV

1/ 1

HYDR.CYLINDER

328 903 98

17

18

16

15

18 16

19

19
7 6

10 4

17

12 11 13.14 1

MIN 892
MAX 1364
Standard designation

Ref

Part No.

Description

001
002
003
004
005

323 185 58
321 632 48
321 635 28
155 004 08
816 819 39

CYLINDER TUBE
PISTON ROD D105
COVER
PISTON
PISTON SEAL

125--100--18,4/36,8)

1
1
1
1
1

006
007
008
009

887 413 69
867 659 69
887 412 39
522 300 00

U--SEAL
WIPER
SLYDRING ROD
O RING

S17 PU 105X115X12.5L
105--115--7--10
GRN301050--Z61 105x111x12.8
114 3X5 7 1

1
1
3
1

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

Qty

3289 0398

18-06-2003 MK-MC-FL

2/3/

3289 0398

Page 27

CYLINDER D:125/105 S:472


VERIN D:125/105 C:472
Standard designation

@.11

Ref

Part No.

Description

001
002
003
004
005

323 185 58
321 632 48
321 635 28
155 004 08
816 819 39

CYLINDER TUBE
PISTON ROD D105
COVER
PISTON
PISTON SEAL

125--100--18,4/36,8)

1
1
1
1
1

006
007
008
009
010

887 413 69
867 659 69
887 412 39
522 300 00
428 702 10

U--SEAL
WIPER
SLYDRING ROD
O--RING
O--RING

S17 PU 105X115X12.5L
105--115--7--10
GRN301050--Z61 105x111x12.8
114,3X5,7--1
49,5X3--1 SMS 1586

1
1
3
1
1

011
012
013
014
015
16
17
18
19

887 880 59
869 128 99
856 040 09
857 302 19
331 864 08
134 461 28
855 920 29
422 292 00
572 102 40

OVER CENTER VALVE


LOCK NUT
STRAIGHT THREAD CONNECTOR
FITTING CAP
PLUG
BUSHING
BEARING
CIRCLIP
GREASE NIPPLE

IH 1CE30--N--30S--2.5
M40X1,5
9/16--18JIC
9/16--18JIC

1
1
2
2
1
2
2
4
2

887 488 69

SEAL KIT

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

Qty

Page 28

3289 0418

3289 0418

23-10-2003 JLP-CB-FL

CYLINDER D:125/60 S:337


VERIN D:125/60 C:337

@.10

16
17
15

18
1
11
13
14
12
5

4
10

2
6
9
3
8
7
16
17
15

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

18

*
19

3289 0418

23-10-2003 JLP-CB-FL

2/4/

3289 0418

Page 29

CYLINDER D:125/60 S:337


VERIN D:125/60 C:337

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESIGNATION
QTY.
ITEM PART NB.

@.10

DESCRIPTION

32318838

BODY

CORPS

32318708

ROD

TIGE

26482888

COVER

COUVERCLE

15500408

PISTON

PISTON

81681939

PISTON SEAL

JOINT DE PISTON

88323399

SEAL

JOINT

80612109

SEAL

JOINT

88323419

GUIDE RING

BAGUE DE GUIDAGE

52230000

O RING

JOINT TORIQUE

10

42870210

O RING

JOINT TORIQUE

11

88435629

OVERCENTER VALVE

VALVE EQUILIBRAGE

12

86912899

LOCK NUT

CONTRE ECROU

13

85604009

STRAIGHT FITTING

ADAPTEUR DROIT

14

85730219

PLUG

BOUCHON

15

13446128

BALL JOINT

ROTULE

16

85592029

BUSHING

BAGUE

17

42229200

CIRCLIP

CIRCLIPS

18

57210240

GREASE NIPPLE

GRAISSEUR

19

88480909

SEAL KIT

KIT JOINTS

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

Page 30

3289 0547

3289 0547

18

13 14.15 12 3

17

05-02-2003 VP

CYLINDER D:100/50 S:386


VERIN D:100/50 C:386

11

7 10

A.3

16 17

16

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

18

3289 0547

05-02-2003 VP

2/5/

3289 0547

Ref

Page 31

CYLINDER D:100/50 S:386


VERIN D:100/50 C:386
Standard designation

A.3

Part No.

Description

Qty

1
2
3
4
5

323 190 28
323 191 58
155 024 28
162 417 08
344 975 28

CYLINDER TUBE
PISTON ROD
PISTON
COVER
BEARING BUSHING

6
7
8
9
10

817 269 29
803 135 09
814 797 09
807 823 69
522 235 40

PISTON RING
U--SEAL
GUIDE RING
WIPER
O--RING

DBM 100/75X22
BS 5006 P5008
I/PWR 50/56X13
AM 5006 Z5053
89,1X5,7--1 SMS 1586

1
1
3
1
1

11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

428 702 10
869 128 99
331 864 08
856 040 09
857 302 19
800 127 19
800 110 19
572 102 40

O--RING
LOCK NUT
PLUG
STRAIGHT THREAD CONNECTOR
FITTING CAP
BEARING
CIRCLIP
GREASE NIPPLE

49,5X3--1 SMS 1586


(M40X1,5)

1
1
2
4
4
2
4
2

887 487 39

SEAL KIT

1
1
1
1
2

6--6F42EDMXS (9/16--18JIC)
6FNMTXS (9/16--18JIC)
*((6

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

Page 32

7917 0127

7917 0127

18-06-2003 MK-MC-FL

B26 LEFT BOOM SOCKET


DOUILLE BRAS GAUCHE B26

@.5

2
1

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

7917 0127

18-06-2003 MK-MC-FL

2/6/

7917 0127

Page 33

B26 LEFT BOOM SOCKET


DOUILLE BRAS GAUCHE B26

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESCRIPTION
QTY.
ITEM PART NB.

@.5

DESIGNATION

70180436

BUSHING PEL

94X80X38

COUSSINET PEL

94X80X38

70180440

BUSHING PEL

95X105X48.5

COUSSINET PEL

95X105X48,5

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

Page 34

7954 0164

7954 0164

C-10-02-2005 JL-SP-FL

SWING YOKE
CHAPE DE PIVOTERIE

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

A.6

7954 0164

C-10-02-2005 JL-SP-FL

2/7/

7954 0164

SWING YOKE
CHAPE DE PIVOTERIE

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESIGNATION
QTY.
ITEM PART NB.
1

70180413

Page 35

BUSHING PEL

70X60X35

A.6

DESCRIPTION
COUSSINET PEL

70X60X35

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

Page 36

7701 0623

7701 0623

B26F TF FEED TILT


DIVERGENCE B26F TF

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

01-09-2005 SR-MC-FL

@.4

7701 0623

01-09-2005 SR-MC-FL

7701 0623

REP.

REFERENCE
PART NB.

ITEM

Page 37

B26F TF FEED TILT


DIVERGENCE B26F TF

QTE.
QTY.

@.4

DESIGNATION

DESCRIPTION

78407065

EXPANDABLE PIN D:80

AXE A CONE D:80

70012173

PIN D:30

AXE D:30

26511761

EXPANDABLE PIN D:40

AXE A CONE D:40

32890678

CYLINDER D:100/50 S:330

VERIN D:100/50 C:330

32890828

CYLINDER D:55/40 S:1600

VERIN D:55/40 C:1600

73390108

WASHER D:8 NORD LOCK

RONDELLE D:8 NORD LOCK

73390122

WASHER D:22 NORD LOCK

RONDELLE D:22 NORD LOCK

73700238

SCREW H M8X20

VIS H M8X20

10

73702847

SCREW CHC M22X70

VIS CHC M22X70

11

73804168

90 FITTING 9/16JIC&SAE

ADAPTEUR

12

73807022

STRAIGHT GREASE NIPPLE M8X125

GRAISSEUR DROIT M8X125

13

70541309

FEED TILT YOKE

CHAPE DE DIVERGENCE

14

77009973

B26F TF FEED EXTENSION YOKE

CHAPE AVANCE BLOC B26F TF

15

70595367

BLOCK FEED CYLINDER BRACKET

SUPPORT VERIN AVANCE AU BLOC

16

73390112

WASHER D:12 NORD LOCK

RONDELLE D:12 NORD LOCK

17

73700404

SCREW H M12X30

VIS H M12X30

18

77006473

BLOCK FRONT CRADLE SAFETY

PROTECTEUR CAISSON AV BLOC

19

73390012

WASHER MU12

RONDELLE MU12

20

73700403

SCREW H M12X25

VIS H M12X25

90 9/16JIC&SAE

Bold Part Nb: Separate parts list / Rfrence en gras: Nomenclature spare

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

Page 38

7840 7065

7840 7065

B-06-04-2006 ER-SP-FL

EXPANDABLE PIN D:80


AXE A CONE D:80

@.8

5
3
6
1

4
6
2

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

7840 7065

B-06-04-2006 ER-SP-FL

3/1/

7840 7065

Page 39

EXPANDABLE PIN D:80


AXE A CONE D:80

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESIGNATION
QTY.
ITEM PART NB.

@.8

DESCRIPTION

70012271

PIN D:79.9

AXE D:79,9

70391139

CONICAL WASHER D:80

RONDELLE CONIQUE D:80

70391140

WASHER D:80X30

RONDELLE D:80X30

70391152

WASHER D:81X120X8

RONDELLE D:81X120X8

70700647

SCREW H M27X320 THREAD:300

VIS H M27X320 PAS:300

73060170

BLOCKING TAPER

71/80

CONE BLOCAGE

71/80

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

Page 40

3289 0678

3289 0678

A-02-11-2004 ER

CYLINDER D:100/50 S:330


VERIN D:100/50 C:330

@.8

17

18

16

10

11

13

14,15

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

12

16

17

18

3289 0678

A-02-11-2004 ER

3/2/

3289 0678

Ref

Page 41

CYLINDER D:100/50 S:330


VERIN D:100/50 C:330
Standard designation

@.8

Part No.

Description

1
2
3
4
5*

323 193 08
323 192 88
162 417 08
155 024 28
344 975 28

CYLINDER TUBE
PISTON ROD
COVER
PISTON
BEARING BUSHING

D50 d40 L53

1
1
1
1
2

6
7
8
9
10

817 269 29
803 135 09
814 797 09
807 823 69
522 235 40

PISTON RING
U--SEAL
PISTON ROD GUIDE RING
WIPER
O--RING

100 X 75 X 22,4
U--seal
Ring
50--60--7--10
89,1X5,7--1

1
1
3
1
1

11
12
13
14
15

428 702 10
869 128 99
884 356 29
816 701 89
857 302 19

O--RING
LOCK NUT
OVERCENTER VALVE
STRAIGHT THREAD CONNECTOR
PLUG

49,5x3--1 SMS 1586


(M40X1,5)
1CEB30--N--27S--5
40X--S10--1/4(9/16--18JIC)
FNTX--S10

1
1
2
2
2

16
17
18

800 127 19
800 110 19
572 102 40
887 487 39

PLAIN BEARING
CIRCLIP
GREASE NIPPLE
SEAL KIT

GE 50 DS 5
75X2,5 DIN 472
AR 1/8
INCL. PARTS 6,7,8,9,10,11

2
4
2
1

100/50

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

Qty

Page 42

3289 0828

3289 0828

15

1 11 4

19-06-2003 MK-MC-FL

CYLINDER D:55/40 S:1600


VERIN D:55/40 C:1600

5 10 12.13

8 6 8 7

13.14

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

@.9

15

3289 0828

19-06-2003 MK-MC-FL

3/3/

3289 0828

Ref

Page 43

CYLINDER D:55/40 S:1600


VERIN D:55/40 C:1600

@.9

Part No.

Description

Standard designation

Qty

1
2
3
4

323 197 18
323 195 68
322 197 08
155 169 28

CYLINDER TUBE
PISTON ROD
COVER
PISTON

5
6
7
8
9

817 742 59
807 645 89
806 120 89
868 930 99
869 935 39

PISTON SEAL
U--SEAL
WIPER
GUIDE RING
O--RING

DBM 55/39X18
92AU915 SIMRIT AUN 40--112
90AU/516 SIMRIT AUAS 40--50--7--10
40/46X9,6
49,5X3 90ShA

1
1
1
3
1

10
11
12
13
14
15

817 741 29
874 541 09
816 701 89
857 302 19
816 711 99
887 414 99
885 416 29

O--RING
LOCK NUT
STRAIGHT THREAD CONNECTOR
FITTING CAP
STRAIGHT THREAD ELBOW
BEARING
SEAL KIT

23,3X2,4--1 SMS 1586


FU 04 SS (M20X1,0)
6F42EDMXS (9/16--18JIC)
6FNMTXS (9/16--18JIC)
6C4OMXS (9/16--18)

1
1
2
2
2
2
1

1
1
1
1

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

Page 44

7700 9973

7700 9973

FEED EXTENSION BLOCK


CHAPE AVANCE AU BLOC

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

01-09-2005 SR-MC-FL

@.5

7700 9973

01-09-2005 SR-MC-FL

3/4/

7700 9973

Page 45

FEED EXTENSION BLOCK


CHAPE AVANCE AU BLOC

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESIGNATION
QTY.
ITEM PART NB.

@.5

DESCRIPTION

70180419

BUSHING PEL

38X30X23

COUSSINET PEL

38X30X23

70180436

BUSHING PEL

94X80X38

COUSSINET PEL

94X80X38

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

Page 46

7801 1265

7801 1265

B-09-03-2005 SR-SP-FL

B26 LEFT SWING


ORIENTATION GAUCHE B26

A.8

5
6

3
10
7

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

7801 1265

B-09-03-2005 SR-SP-FL

7801 1265

Page 47

B26 LEFT SWING


ORIENTATION GAUCHE B26

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESIGNATION
QTY.
ITEM PART NB.

A.8

DESCRIPTION

78407066

EXPANDABLE PIN D:80

AXE A CONE D:80

26511761

EXPANDABLE PIN D:40 LG:132

AXE A CONE D:40 LG:132

32890548

CYLINDER D:100/50 S:386

VERIN D:100/50 C:386

73390122

10

WASHER D:22 NORD LOCK

RONDELLE D:22 NORD LOCK

73702847

10

SCREW CHC M22X70

VIS CHC M22X70

73807022

STRAIGHT GREASE NIPPLE M8X125

GRAISSEUR DROIT M8X125

76350010

360 ROTARY ACTUATOR

VERIN ROTATIF

70541313

SWING YOKE

CHAPE D'ORIENTATION

10

79560044

TENON

TENON

360

Bold Part Nb: Separate parts list / Rfrence en gras: Nomenclature spare

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

Page 48

7840 7066

7840 7066

A-24-11-2004 ER-SP-FL

EXPANDABLE PIN D:80


AXE A CONE D:80

@.8

5
3
6
1
4
4
6
2

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

7840 7066

A-24-11-2004 ER-SP-FL

4/1/

7840 7066

Page 49

EXPANDABLE PIN D:80


AXE A CONE D:80

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESIGNATION
QTY.
ITEM PART NB.

@.8

DESCRIPTION

70012257

PIN D:79.9

AXE D:79,9

70391139

CONICAL WASHER D:80

RONDELLE CONIQUE D:80

70391140

WASHER D:80X30

RONDELLE D:80X30

70391152

WASHER D:81X120X8

RONDELLE D:81X120X8

70700648

SCREW H M27X270 THREAD:300

VIS H M27X270 PAS:300

73060170

BLOCKING TAPER

71/80

CONE BLOCAGE

71/80

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

Page 50

3289 0548

3289 0548

20-09-2005 BF

CYLINDER D:100/50 S:386


VERIN D:100/50 C:386

0604 DMVO

@.7

1/ 1

328 905 48aA

CYLINDER

328 905 48
DRAWING 1--328 905--A

12
5 18

17

13 14, 15

11

7 10 8

16

17

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

18

16

3289 0548

20-09-2005 BF

4/2/

3289 0548

Ref

Page 51

CYLINDER D:100/50 S:386


VERIN D:100/50 C:386
Standard designation

@.7

Part No.

Description

1
2
3
4
5

323 190 28
550 390 50
155 024 28
162 417 08
344 975 28

CYLINDER TUBE
PISTON ROD
PISTON
COVER
BEARING BUSHING

100/50
D50 d40 L53

1
1
1
1
2

6
7
8
9
10

817 269 29
803 135 09
814 797 09
807 823 69
522 235 40

PISTON RING
U--SEAL
PISTON ROD GUIDE RING
WIPER
O--RING

100 X 75 X 22,4
U--seal
Ring
50--60--7--10
89,1X5,7--1

1
1
3
1
1

11
12
13
14
15

428 702 10
869 128 99
884 356 29
856 040 09
857 302 19

O--RING
LOCK NUT
OVERCENTER VALVE
STRAIGHT THREAD ADAPTER
PLUG

49,5x3--1 SMS 1586


(M40X1,5)
1CEB30--N--27S--5
F40X--S10--3/8
FNTX--S10

1
1
2
4
4

16
17
18

800 127 19
800 110 19
572 102 40
887 487 39

PLAIN BEARING
CIRCLIP
GREASE NIPPLE
SEAL KIT

GE 50 ES
72x2,5 DIN 472
AR 1/8
INCL. 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11

2
4
2
1

D 50, L=596

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

Qty

Page 52

7635 0010

7635 0010

A-14-06-2004 ER-MC-FL

360 ROTARY ACTUATOR


VERIN ROTATIF 360

@.6

4
5

4
1
2
3

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

7635 0010

A-14-06-2004 ER-MC-FL

4/3/

7635 0010

Page 53

360 ROTARY ACTUATOR


VERIN ROTATIF 360

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESIGNATION
QTY.
ITEM PART NB.

@.6

DESCRIPTION

73807071

STRAIGHT GREASE NIPPLE

1/8B

76350074

GREASE RELIEF VALVE

CLAPET SURPRESSION GRAISSE

76350075

SEAL KIT

KIT DE JOINTS

76350076

BUSHING KIT

KIT PALIER

77722548

VALVE

VALVE

GRAISSEUR DROIT

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

1/8B

Page 54

7956 0044

7956 0044

A 01-02-2005 AR-MC-FL

TENON ASSEMBLY
TENON ASSEMBLE

A.4

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

7956 0044

A 01-02-2005 AR-MC-FL

4/4/

7956 0044

TENON ASSEMBLY
TENON ASSEMBLE

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESIGNATION
QTY.
ITEM PART NB.
1

70180436

Page 55

BUSHING PEL

94X80X38

A.4

DESCRIPTION
COUSSINET PEL

94X80X38

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

C-21-02-2007 ER-RL-FL

Page 1

VALVE BLOCK
BLOC FORE
7832 0782

SPARE PARTS

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

Page 2

7832 0782

7832 0782

VALVE BLOCK
BLOC FORE

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

C-21-02-2007 ER-RL-FL

@.17

7832 0782

C-21-02-2007 ER-RL-FL

7832 0782

Page 3

VALVE BLOCK
BLOC FORE

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESIGNATION
QTY.
ITEM PART NB.

@.17

DESCRIPTION

70290646

MANIFOLD

BLOC FORE

77722540

CHECK VALVE CKCD XCN

CLAPET ANTI-RETOUR CKCD XCN

77722569

PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE

10 TO 420B

LIMITEUR PRESSION

10 420B

77722547

COUNTERBALANCE VALVE

300B

VALVE EQUILIBRAGE

300B

81670189

21

73283232

ALLEN PLUG

77007356

COUNTERBALANCE VALVE

STRAIGHT FITTING

9/16JIC-1/4BSPP

1/4 BSPP

ADAPTEUR DROIT
BOUCHON

9/16JIC-1/4BSPP

6 PANS CREUX 1/4 BSPP

VALVE EQUILIBRAGE

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19 avenue De Lattre-de-Tassigny - ZI
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU Cedex
Tel : (33) 472 45 22 00 Fax : (33) 478 31 79 80

B-02-8-2007 ER-MC-FL

Page 1

TTF HARNESS #3 HOSES SET


LOT DE FLEX. FAISCEAU N3 TTF
7700 9537

SPARE PARTS

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

Page 2

7700 9537

7700 9537

TTF HARNESS #3 HOSES SET


LOT DE FLEX. FAISCEAU N3 TTF

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

B-02-8-2007 ER-MC-FL

@.9

7700 9537

B-02-8-2007 ER-MC-FL

7700 9537

REP.
ITEM

Page 3

TTF HARNESS #3 HOSES SET


@.9
LOT DE FLEX. FAISCEAU N3 TTF

REFERENCE QTE.
DESIGNATION
QTY.
PART NB.
3 TO 5

DESCRIPTION

--

77007450

HOSING

SEE TABLE

73822565

HOSE

2SC M8 LG:2500

FLEX

2SC M8 LG:2500

SEE TABLE

73827168

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:2400

FLEX

2SC M6 LG:2400

LOT FLEX FAISCEAU

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

3A5

Page 4

7700 7450

7700 7450

C-02-08-2007 ER-MC-FL

HARNESS #3 HOSES SET


@.15
LOT DE FLEXIBLES FAISCEAU N3

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

7700 7450

C-02-08-2007 ER-MC-FL

1/1/
REP.
ITEM

7700 7450

Page 5

HARNESS #3 HOSES SET


@.15
LOT DE FLEXIBLES FAISCEAU N3

REFERENCE QTE.
DESIGNATION
PART NB. QTY.

DESCRIPTION

SEE TABLE

73827183

15

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:2700

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:2700

SEE TABLE

73827169

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:2600

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:2600

SEE TABLE

73827172

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:3250

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:3250

SEE TABLE

73827468

HOSE

2SC M12 LG:2400

FLEXIBLE

2SC M12 LG:2400

SEE TABLE

73822566

HOSE

2SC M8 LG:2200

FLEXIBLE

2SC M8 LG:2200

--

77009003

HOSE

4SP M16 LG:2500

FLEXIBLE

4SP M16 LG:2500

SEE TABLE

73827471

HOSE

2SC M12 LG:3000

FLEXIBLE

2SC M12 LG:3000

SEE TABLE

73827722

HOSE

2SC M16 LG:3200

FLEXIBLE

2SC M16 LG:3200

SEE TABLE

73827167

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:2200

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:2200

-- Not Shown / -- Non Reprsent

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19 avenue De Lattre-de-Tassigny - ZI
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU Cedex
Tel : (33) 472 45 22 00 Fax : (33) 478 31 79 80

E 04-06-2007 BF-MC-FL

Page 1

TFX8/14 DRILL FEED ADAPTATION


ADAPTATION GLISSIERE TFX8/14
7701 1360

SPARE PARTS

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

Page 2

7701 1360

7701 1360

E 04-06-2007 BF-MC-FL

TFX8/14 DRILL FEED ADAPTATION


ADAPTATION GLISSIERE TFX8/14

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

A.25

7701 1360

E 04-06-2007 BF-MC-FL

7701 1360

Page 3

TFX8/14 DRILL FEED ADAPTATION


ADAPTATION GLISSIERE TFX8/14

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESIGNATION
QTY.
ITEM PART NB.

A.25

DESCRIPTION

77011358

YOKE

CHAPE

77011294

HOSES BRACKET

SUPPORT FLEXIBLES

23496208

HOSES BRACKET D:110

SUPPORT FLEXIBLES D:110

77010747

PLATE

PLAQUE

26337508

SKID BRACKET

SUPPORT PATIN

20835308

STOP

BUTEE

80046049

16

SCREW H M10X25

VIS H M10X25

85128209

16

WASHER D:10 NORD LOCK

RONDELLE D:10 NORD LOCK

33001698

PLASTIC SKID

PATIN PLASTIQUE

10

44222170

24

SCREW H M16X12

VIS H M16X12

11

85068749

48

WASHER D:16 NORD LOCK

RONDELLE D:16 NORD LOCK

12

80048509

24

NUT H M16

ECROU H M16

13

73700418

SCREW H M12X100

VIS H M12X100

14

44277690

SCREW H M12X35

VIS H M12X35

15

85106809

WASHER D:12 NORD LOCK

RONDELLE D:12 NORD LOCK

16

80082149

NUT H M12

ECROU H M12

17

23705278

SKID BRACKET

SUPPORT PATIN

18

73827175

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:4000

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:4000

19

73827166

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:2000

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:2000

Bold Part Nb: Separate parts list / Rfrence en gras: Nomenclature spare

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

Page 4

7701 1358

7701 1358

TFX 8/14-10/16 B26 YOKE


CHAPE TFX 8/14-10/16 B26

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

11-01-2006 BF-MC-FL

@.5

7701 1358

11-01-2006 BF-MC-FL

1/1/

7701 1358

Page 5

TFX 8/14-10/16 B26 YOKE


CHAPE TFX 8/14-10/16 B26

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESIGNATION
QTY.
ITEM PART NB.
1

20888408

BUSHING

70180419

BUSHING PEL

@.5

DESCRIPTION
BAGUE DE PALIER

38X30X23

COUSSINET PEL

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

38X30X23

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

22-11-2006 BF-SP-FL

Page 1

AXERA 5 B26F BOOM EQUIPMENT


EQUIPEMENT BRAS B26F AXERA 5
7701 2131

SPARE PARTS

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

Page 2

7701 2131

7701 2131

AXERA 5 B26F BOOM EQUIPMENT


EQUIPEMENT BRAS B26F AXERA 5

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

22-11-2006 BF-SP-FL

@.5

7701 2131

22-11-2006 BF-SP-FL

7701 2131

Page 3

AXERA 5 B26F BOOM EQUIPMENT


EQUIPEMENT BRAS B26F AXERA 5

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESIGNATION
QTY.
ITEM PART NB.

@.5

DESCRIPTION

73821211

SPIRAL SHEATH D:100

25X4 BLACK

GAINE SPIRALE D100

25X4 NOIRE

73821225

SPIRAL SHEATH D:125

25X4 BLACK

GAINE SPIRALE D125

25X4 NOIRE

70594738

HOSES BRACKET

SUPPORT FLEXIBLES

13505938

HOSES COLLAR D:140

COLLIER FLEXIBLES D:140

73827454

HOSE

10

73700406

SCREW H M12X40

VIS H M12X40

11

70595405

HOSES BRACKET

SUPPORT FLEXIBLES

12

73810552

QUICK LINK

13

73700408

SCREW H M12X50

VIS H M12X50

14

73390112

20

WASHER D:12 NORD LOCK

RONDELLE D:12 NORD LOCK

15

73690112

NUT H M12

ECROU H M12

16

13505808

HOSES COLLAR D:120

COLLIER FLEXIBLES D:120

17

73700404

SCREW H M12X30

VIS H M12X30

18

67006533

SCREW CHC M10X160/26

VIS CHC M10X160/26

19

73700352

SCREW H M10X200

VIS H M10X200

20

73390110

WASHER D:10 NORD LOCK

RONDELLE D:10 NORD LOCK

21

73690110

NUT H M10

ECROU H M10

22

70271555

HOOD

CAPOT

2SC M12 LG:600

#7

FLEXIBLE

2SC M12 LG:600

MAILLON RAPIDE N7

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 LYON cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

B 02-05-2007 BF-SR-FL

Page 1

B26F HOSES SET


LOT DE FLEXIBLES B26F
7701 2182

SPARE PARTS

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

Page 2

7701 2182

7701 2182

B26F HOSES SET


LOT DE FLEXIBLES B26F

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

B 02-05-2007 BF-SR-FL

@.13

7701 2182

B 02-05-2007 BF-SR-FL

7701 2182

Page 3

B26F HOSES SET


LOT DE FLEXIBLES B26F

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESIGNATION
QTY.
ITEM PART NB.

@.13

DESCRIPTION

30

81718489

STRAIGHT FITTING M/M

9/16JIC

ADAPTEUR DROIT M/M

9/16JIC

31

81718489

STRAIGHT FITTING M/M

9/16JIC

ADAPTEUR DROIT M/M

9/16JIC

32

81718489

STRAIGHT FITTING M/M

9/16JIC

ADAPTEUR DROIT M/M

9/16JIC

51

81718489

STRAIGHT FITTING M/M

9/16JIC

ADAPTEUR DROIT M/M

9/16JIC

52

81718489

STRAIGHT FITTING M/M

9/16JIC

ADAPTEUR DROIT M/M

9/16JIC

55

81718489

STRAIGHT FITTING M/M

9/16JIC

ADAPTEUR DROIT M/M

9/16JIC

56

81718489

STRAIGHT FITTING M/M

9/16JIC

ADAPTEUR DROIT M/M

9/16JIC

57

81718489

STRAIGHT FITTING M/M

9/16JIC

ADAPTEUR DROIT M/M

9/16JIC

58

81718489

STRAIGHT FITTING M/M

9/16JIC

ADAPTEUR DROIT M/M

9/16JIC

59

81718489

STRAIGHT FITTING M/M

9/16JIC

ADAPTEUR DROIT M/M

9/16JIC

60

81718489

STRAIGHT FITTING M/M

9/16JIC

ADAPTEUR DROIT M/M

9/16JIC

62

81718489

STRAIGHT FITTING M/M

9/16JIC

ADAPTEUR DROIT M/M

9/16JIC

63

81718489

STRAIGHT FITTING M/M

9/16JIC

ADAPTEUR DROIT M/M

9/16JIC

66

81718489

STRAIGHT FITTING M/M

9/16JIC

ADAPTEUR DROIT M/M

9/16JIC

67

81718489

STRAIGHT FITTING M/M

9/16JIC

ADAPTEUR DROIT M/M

9/16JIC

303

73827168

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:2400

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:2400

304

73827168

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:2400

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:2400

305

73827167

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:2200

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:2200

306

73827167

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:2200

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:2200

307

73827167

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:2200

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:2200

308

73827167

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:2200

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:2200

309

73827167

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:2200

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:2200

310

73827167

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:2200

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:2200

311

73827168

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:2400

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:2400

312

73827168

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:2400

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:2400

318

73827157

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:900

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:900

319

73827154

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:600

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:600

320

73827154

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:600

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:600

323

73827172

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:3250

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:3250

324

73827172

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:3250

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:3250

403

73827180

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:2900

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:2900

404

73827180

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:2900

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:2900

405

73827180

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:2900

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:2900

406

73827180

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:2900

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:2900

407

73827166

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:2000

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:2000

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

Page 4

7701 2182

7701 2182

B26F HOSES SET


LOT DE FLEXIBLES B26F

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

B 02-05-2007 BF-SR-FL

@.13

7701 2182

B 02-05-2007 BF-SR-FL

7701 2182

Page 5

B26F HOSES SET


LOT DE FLEXIBLES B26F

@.13

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESIGNATION
QTY.
ITEM PART NB.

DESCRIPTION

408

73827166

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:2000

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:2000

409

73827163

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:1500

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:1500

410

73827163

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:1500

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:1500

411

73827180

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:2900

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:2900

412

73827180

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:2900

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:2900

503

73827165

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:1800

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:1800

504

73827165

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:1800

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:1800

505

73827165

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:1800

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:1800

506

73827165

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:1800

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:1800

511

73827163

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:1500

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:1500

512

73827163

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:1500

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:1500

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

B 02-05-2007 BF-SR-FL

Page 1

TTF DRILL. MOD. B26 + AIR FLUSH. HOSES SET


LOT FLEX. B26 MOD. FOR. TTF + INJ. AIR
7701 2175

SPARE PARTS

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

Page 2

7701 2175

7701 2175

B 02-05-2007 BF-SR-FL

TTF DRILL. MOD. B26 + AIR FLUSH. HOSES SET


LOT FLEX. B26 MOD. FOR. TTF + INJ. AIR

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

@.14

7701 2175

B 02-05-2007 BF-SR-FL

7701 2175

Page 3

TTF DRILL. MOD. B26 + AIR FLUSH. HOSES SET


LOT FLEX. B26 MOD. FOR. TTF + INJ. AIR

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESIGNATION
QTY.
ITEM PART NB.

@.14

DESCRIPTION

81676419

STRAIGHT FITTING M/M

1"5/16JIC

ADAPTEUR DROIT M/M

1"5/16JIC

85339679

13

STRAIGHT FITTING M/M

1"1/16JIC

ADAPTEUR DROIT M/M

1"1/16JIC

81716469

STRAIGHT FITTING M/M

3/4JIC

ADAPTEUR DROIT M/M

3/4JIC

81718489

14

STRAIGHT FITTING M/M

9/16JIC

ADAPTEUR DROIT M/M

9/16JIC

73803894

STRAIGHT FITTING M/M

1"5/16JIC-1"1/16JIC

ADAPTEUR DROIT M/M

1"5/16-1"1/16JIC

81716469

STRAIGHT FITTING M/M

3/4JIC

ADAPTEUR DROIT M/M

3/4JIC

73803892

STRAIGHT FITTING M/M

1"1/16JIC-7/8JIC

ADAPTEUR DROIT M/M

1"1/16JIC-7/8JIC

230

73827168

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:2400

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:2400

231

73827168

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:2400

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:2400

240

73822564

HOSE

2SC M8 LG:2400

FLEXIBLE

2SC M8 LG:2400

241

73822564

HOSE

2SC M8 LG:2400

FLEXIBLE

2SC M8 LG:2400

244

73822564

HOSE

2SC M8 LG:2400

FLEXIBLE

2SC M8 LG:2400

260

73827468

HOSE

2SC M12 LG:2400

FLEXIBLE

2SC M12 LG:2400

261

73827468

HOSE

2SC M12 LG:2400

FLEXIBLE

2SC M12 LG:2400

267

73827468

HOSE

2SC M12 LG:2400

FLEXIBLE

2SC M12 LG:2400

268

73827468

HOSE

2SC M12 LG:2400

FLEXIBLE

2SC M12 LG:2400

270

77006945

HOSE

4SP M16 LG:2400

FLEXIBLE

4SP M16 LG:2400

271

73827718

HOSE

2SC M16 LG:2400

FLEXIBLE

2SC M16 LG:2400

280

73827168

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:2400

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:2400

281

73827168

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:2400

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:2400

330

73827180

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:2900

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:2900

331

73827180

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:2900

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:2900

340

73827244

HOSE

2SC M8 LG:2900

FLEXIBLE

2SC M8 LG:2900

341

73827244

HOSE

2SC M8 LG:2900

FLEXIBLE

2SC M8 LG:2900

344

73827244

HOSE

2SC M8 LG:2900

FLEXIBLE

2SC M8 LG:2900

360

77009017

HOSE

2SC M12 LG:2900

FLEXIBLE

2SC M12 LG:2900

361

77009017

HOSE

2SC M12 LG:2900

FLEXIBLE

2SC M12 LG:2900

367

77009017

HOSE

2SC M12 LG:2900

FLEXIBLE

2SC M12 LG:2900

368

77009017

HOSE

2SC M12 LG:2900

FLEXIBLE

2SC M12 LG:2900

370

77009015

HOSE

4SP M16 LG:2900

FLEXIBLE

4SP M16 LG:2900

371

77009016

HOSE

2SC M16 LG:2900

FLEXIBLE

2SC M16 LG:2900

380

73827180

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:2900

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:2900

381

73827180

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:2900

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:2900

430

73827180

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:2900

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:2900

431

73827180

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:2900

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:2900

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

Page 4

7701 2175

7701 2175

B 02-05-2007 BF-SR-FL

TTF DRILL. MOD. B26 + AIR FLUSH. HOSES SET


LOT FLEX. B26 MOD. FOR. TTF + INJ. AIR

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

@.14

7701 2175

B 02-05-2007 BF-SR-FL

7701 2175

Page 5

TTF DRILL. MOD. B26 + AIR FLUSH. HOSES SET


LOT FLEX. B26 MOD. FOR. TTF + INJ. AIR

REP. REFERENCE QTE.


DESIGNATION
QTY.
ITEM PART NB.

DESCRIPTION

440

73827244

HOSE

2SC M8 LG:2900

FLEXIBLE

2SC M8 LG:2900

441

73827244

HOSE

2SC M8 LG:2900

FLEXIBLE

2SC M8 LG:2900

444

73827244

HOSE

2SC M8 LG:2900

FLEXIBLE

2SC M8 LG:2900

460

77009017

HOSE

2SC M12 LG:2900

FLEXIBLE

2SC M12 LG:2900

461

77009017

HOSE

2SC M12 LG:2900

FLEXIBLE

2SC M12 LG:2900

467

77009017

HOSE

2SC M12 LG:2900

FLEXIBLE

2SC M12 LG:2900

468

77009017

HOSE

2SC M12 LG:2900

FLEXIBLE

2SC M12 LG:2900

470

77009015

HOSE

4SP M16 LG:2900

FLEXIBLE

4SP M16 LG:2900

471

77009016

HOSE

2SC M16 LG:2900

FLEXIBLE

2SC M16 LG:2900

480

73827180

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:2900

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:2900

481

73827180

HOSE

2SC M6 LG:2900

FLEXIBLE

2SC M6 LG:2900

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80

@.14

SANDVIK MINING AND CONSTRUCTION LYON S.A.S.


19, av. De Lattre de Tassigny
B.P. 46 - 69881 MEYZIEU cedex, FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)4 72 45 22 00 Fax: +33 (0)4 78 31 79 80