Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 6

34.

AIR INLET SYSTEM-E11

Air Inlet System Parts List for E11

Part No.

Description

Part Code

Qty.

1.

Bolt, hex, M12 x 25

00 09 06 182

2.

Washer Spring M12

00 09 96 112

3.

Washer, plain, M10

00 09 96 010

4.

Intake valve

A010269

5.

Gasket , intake valve

01 04 3039 0

6.

SS Worm clamp- E11

B005000530002

7.

Air filter - E11 + SS Worm


Clamp + Rubber pipe bend

B004700770005

8.

Dust indicator

B012400770001

9.

Bracket filter mtg E11

01 54 00 330

10.

Washer spring M8

00 09 96 108

11.

Bolt hex M8x20

00 09 06 115

12.

Nut hex M8

00 09 4800 8

13.

Sleeve stopper E11

01 54 00 728

14.

Grub Screw M6x6

000986816

34.1

7
7
7
13 13a
20

17

3
21

15

19
18

14

8
1
9
10

16

24

11

22
23

T AND CONTROL SYSTEM E15- E22

34.1a

AIR INLET & CONTROL SYSTEM-E15-E22

2
12

Air Inlet & Control System Parts List for E15 -E22

Part No.

Description

Part Code

Qty.

1.

Gasket, intake valve

010430390

2.

Intake valve NC HAKG 50

B009801070012

3.

Washer Spring M12

000996112

4.

Bolt, hex, M12 x 35

000906184

5.

SS Worm clamp- E18-22

B005000530003

SS Worm clamp- E15

B005000530002

6.

Air filter Indicator

B012400770001

7.

Air filter - E18-22 +


SS Worm Clamp +
Rubber Pipe Bend

B004700770002

Air filter - E15 +


SS Worm Clamp +
Rubber Pipe Bend

B004700770005

Bracket filter mounting E18-22

015400331

Bracket filter mounting E15

015400330

9.

Washer, plain, M8

000996008

10.

Washer spring M8

000996108

11.

Bolt hex M8x40

000906119

12.

Nut hex M8

000948008

13.

Tubing 6MM

000920620

0.5m

Sleeve

000959763

14.

Elbow 9/16"x18UNF Adjustable


to M14x1.5 with ferrule & nut

000960013

15.

Control line tube

015401633

16.

TMS Elbow NPT x BSP

000959270

17.

Solenoid Valve 240V NC

B738208

8.

13a.

34.1b

7
7
7
13 13a
20
4

3
21

17

18

14

1
9

11

15

19

10

16

24
22
23

AIR INLET AND CONTROL SYSTEM E15- E22

34.1c

AIR INLET & CONTROL SYSTEM-E15-E22

2
12

Air Inlet System Parts List for E15 - E22

Part No.

Description

Part Code

Qty.

18.

Run tee taper male

22037106 A

19.

Stand pipe Adapter 1/8

015400702

20.

ST FITTING 1/8 TO 6mm OD

000959913

21.

Bush Reducing adapter x1/4NPT

22037897E

22.

TMS Coupling NPT x BSP

000959274

23.

Reducer 7/8 UNFx1/4BSP

015401364

24.

Control line tube

015401633

25.

Sleeve stopper E15

015401213

26.

Grub Screw M6x6 E15

000986816

34.1d