Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 74

FECHA AGENTE

9/1/2014
9/1/2014
9/1/2014
9/1/2014
9/2/2014
9/2/2014
9/2/2014
9/2/2014
9/2/2014
9/2/2014
9/2/2014
9/2/2014
9/2/2014
9/2/2014
9/2/2014
9/2/2014
9/2/2014
9/2/2014
9/2/2014
9/2/2014
9/2/2014
9/2/2014
9/2/2014
9/2/2014
9/2/2014
9/2/2014
9/2/2014
9/2/2014
9/2/2014
9/2/2014
9/2/2014
9/2/2014
9/3/2014
9/3/2014
9/3/2014
9/3/2014
9/3/2014
9/3/2014
9/3/2014
9/3/2014
9/3/2014
9/3/2014
9/3/2014
9/3/2014
9/3/2014
9/3/2014
9/3/2014
9/3/2014
9/3/2014
9/3/2014
9/3/2014
9/3/2014
9/3/2014
9/3/2014
9/3/2014
9/3/2014
9/3/2014
9/3/2014
9/4/2014
9/4/2014
9/4/2014
9/4/2014
9/4/2014
9/4/2014
9/4/2014
9/4/2014
9/4/2014
9/4/2014
9/4/2014
9/4/2014
9/4/2014
9/4/2014
9/4/2014
9/4/2014
9/4/2014
9/4/2014
9/4/2014
9/4/2014
9/4/2014
9/4/2014
9/4/2014
9/4/2014
9/4/2014
9/4/2014
9/4/2014
9/4/2014
9/4/2014
9/4/2014
9/4/2014
9/4/2014
9/4/2014
9/4/2014
9/4/2014
9/5/2014
9/5/2014
9/5/2014
9/5/2014
9/5/2014
9/5/2014
9/5/2014
9/5/2014
9/5/2014
9/5/2014
9/5/2014
9/5/2014
9/5/2014
9/5/2014
9/5/2014
9/5/2014
9/5/2014
9/5/2014
9/5/2014
9/5/2014
9/5/2014
9/5/2014
9/5/2014
9/5/2014
9/5/2014
9/5/2014
9/5/2014
9/5/2014
9/6/2014
9/6/2014
9/6/2014
9/6/2014
9/6/2014
9/6/2014
9/6/2014
9/6/2014
9/6/2014
9/6/2014
9/6/2014
9/6/2014
9/6/2014
9/6/2014
9/6/2014
9/8/2014
9/8/2014
9/8/2014
9/8/2014
9/8/2014
9/8/2014
9/8/2014
9/8/2014
9/8/2014
9/8/2014
9/8/2014
9/8/2014
9/8/2014
9/8/2014
9/8/2014
9/8/2014
9/8/2014
9/8/2014
9/8/2014
9/8/2014
9/8/2014
9/9/2014
9/9/2014
9/9/2014
9/9/2014
9/9/2014
9/9/2014
9/9/2014
9/9/2014
9/9/2014
9/9/2014
9/9/2014
9/9/2014
9/9/2014
9/9/2014
9/9/2014
9/9/2014
9/9/2014
9/9/2014
9/9/2014
9/9/2014
9/9/2014
9/9/2014
9/9/2014
9/9/2014
9/10/2014
9/10/2014
9/10/2014
9/10/2014
9/10/2014
9/10/2014
9/10/2014
9/10/2014
9/10/2014
9/10/2014
9/10/2014
9/10/2014
9/10/2014
9/10/2014
9/10/2014
9/10/2014
9/10/2014
9/10/2014
9/10/2014
9/10/2014
9/10/2014
9/10/2014
9/10/2014
9/10/2014
9/10/2014
9/10/2014
9/10/2014
9/10/2014
9/11/2014
9/11/2014
9/11/2014
9/11/2014
9/11/2014
9/11/2014
9/11/2014
9/11/2014
9/11/2014
9/11/2014
9/11/2014
9/11/2014
9/11/2014
9/11/2014
9/11/2014
9/11/2014
9/11/2014
9/11/2014
9/11/2014
9/11/2014
9/11/2014
9/11/2014
9/11/2014
9/12/2014
9/12/2014
9/12/2014
9/12/2014
9/12/2014
9/12/2014
9/12/2014
9/12/2014
9/12/2014
9/12/2014
9/12/2014
9/12/2014
9/12/2014
9/12/2014
9/12/2014
9/12/2014
9/12/2014
9/12/2014
9/12/2014
9/12/2014
9/12/2014
9/12/2014
9/12/2014
9/12/2014
9/12/2014
9/12/2014
9/12/2014
9/13/2014
9/13/2014
9/13/2014
9/13/2014
9/13/2014
9/13/2014
9/13/2014
9/13/2014
9/13/2014
9/13/2014
9/13/2014
9/13/2014
9/13/2014
9/13/2014
9/13/2014
9/13/2014
9/14/2014
9/15/2014 DANIEL LA MADRID
9/15/2014
9/15/2014
9/15/2014
9/15/2014
9/15/2014
9/15/2014
9/15/2014
9/15/2014
9/15/2014
9/15/2014
9/15/2014
9/15/2014
9/15/2014
9/15/2014 RICARDO SALDAA
9/15/2014
9/15/2014
9/15/2014
9/15/2014
9/15/2014
9/15/2014 ROSA CAAS
9/16/2014
9/16/2014
9/16/2014
9/16/2014
9/16/2014
9/16/2014
9/16/2014
9/16/2014
9/16/2014
9/16/2014
9/16/2014
9/16/2014
9/16/2014
9/16/2014
9/16/2014
9/16/2014
9/16/2014
9/16/2014
9/16/2014
9/16/2014
9/16/2014
9/16/2014
9/16/2014
9/16/2014
9/16/2014
9/16/2014
9/16/2014
9/16/2014
9/16/2014
9/16/2014
9/16/2014
9/16/2014
9/16/2014
9/16/2014
9/16/2014
9/17/2014
9/17/2014
9/17/2014
9/17/2014
9/17/2014
9/17/2014
9/17/2014
9/17/2014
9/17/2014
9/17/2014
9/17/2014
9/17/2014
9/17/2014
9/17/2014
9/17/2014
9/17/2014
9/17/2014
9/17/2014
9/17/2014
9/17/2014
9/17/2014
9/17/2014
9/17/2014
9/17/2014
9/17/2014
9/18/2014
9/18/2014
9/18/2014
9/18/2014
9/18/2014
9/18/2014
9/18/2014
9/18/2014
9/18/2014
9/18/2014
9/18/2014
9/18/2014
9/18/2014
9/18/2014
9/18/2014
9/18/2014
9/18/2014
9/18/2014
9/18/2014
9/18/2014
9/18/2014
9/18/2014
9/18/2014
9/18/2014
9/19/2014
9/19/2014
9/19/2014
9/19/2014
9/19/2014
9/19/2014
9/20/2014
9/20/2014
9/20/2014
9/20/2014
9/20/2014
9/20/2014
9/20/2014
9/20/2014
9/21/2014
9/21/2014
9/21/2014
9/21/2014
9/22/2014
9/22/2014
9/22/2014
9/22/2014
9/22/2014
9/22/2014
9/22/2014
9/22/2014
9/22/2014
9/22/2014
9/22/2014
9/22/2014
9/22/2014
9/22/2014
9/22/2014
9/22/2014
9/22/2014
9/23/2014
9/23/2014
9/23/2014
9/23/2014
9/23/2014
9/23/2014
9/23/2014
9/23/2014
9/23/2014
9/23/2014
9/23/2014
9/23/2014
9/24/2014
9/24/2014
9/24/2014
9/24/2014
9/24/2014
9/24/2014
9/24/2014
9/24/2014
9/24/2014
9/24/2014
9/24/2014
9/24/2014
9/24/2014
9/24/2014
9/24/2014
9/24/2014
9/24/2014
9/24/2014
9/24/2014
9/24/2014
9/24/2014
9/24/2014
9/24/2014
9/24/2014
9/25/2014
9/25/2014
9/25/2014
9/25/2014
9/25/2014
9/25/2014
9/25/2014
9/25/2014
9/25/2014
9/25/2014
9/25/2014
9/25/2014
9/25/2014
9/25/2014
9/25/2014
9/25/2014
9/26/2014
9/26/2014
9/26/2014
9/26/2014
9/26/2014
9/26/2014
9/26/2014
9/26/2014
9/26/2014
9/26/2014
9/26/2014
9/26/2014
9/26/2014
9/27/2014
9/27/2014
9/27/2014
9/27/2014
9/27/2014
9/27/2014
9/27/2014
9/27/2014
9/27/2014
9/27/2014
9/27/2014
9/27/2014
9/27/2014
9/27/2014
9/28/2014
9/28/2014
9/28/2014
9/29/2014
9/29/2014
9/29/2014
9/29/2014
9/29/2014
9/29/2014
9/29/2014
9/29/2014
9/29/2014
9/29/2014
9/29/2014
9/29/2014
9/29/2014
9/29/2014
9/29/2014
9/29/2014
9/30/2014
9/30/2014
9/30/2014
9/30/2014
9/30/2014
9/30/2014
9/30/2014
9/30/2014
9/30/2014
9/30/2014
9/30/2014
9/30/2014
9/30/2014
9/30/2014
9/30/2014
9/30/2014
9/30/2014
9/30/2014
9/30/2014
9/30/2014
9/30/2014
9/30/2014
9/30/2014
9/30/2014
9/30/2014
9/30/2014
9/30/2014
9/30/2014
9/30/2014
9/30/2014

3-Sep
3-Sep
3-Sep
4-Sep
10-Sep
12-Sep
9/23/2014
9/22/2014
9-Sep
CLIENTE CELULAR
LUIS TITO SANGUINETTI FLORES 985287076
JULIO HUMBERTO TENORIO GIL 997350433
ROSA ANGELICA RUIZ REYES DE GONZALES 995630885
JUAN DIONISIO ARONES MEDINA 952323926
IRMA OLGA LUZMILA DEBERNARDI HARBAUER DE LLANOS 999998103
JOSE ORLANDO DIAZ REQUEJO 957663957
BORIS POLEBOI TENORIO CALLE 952240000
MANUEL EDILBERTO LEON LAVI 953531544
JOSE VICTORIO CANO GUTIERREZ 940913745
CARLOS ENRIQUE VEILLET CARDENAS 72523824
MARIA CECILIA BARRETO VDA. DE GAMERO 981086069
MARDELY LOPEZ DEL CASTILLO 965914909
JORGE ISAAC VENANCIO CUTIPA 956763428
PACIFICO GOMEZ MORI 995074983
RUBY CAROLINA TASSO NEYRA 999273732
MOISES ALBERTO OCHOA CENCIA 964337023
HERI ROQUE VILLON 943637910
DOLORES SUSANA CUYA VILLARROEL 945449146
REYNALDO HILARIO FABIAN 957652073
YOLVI ELVIRA TROYA DELGADO 976944507
DANI CRUZALEGUI ZUMAETA 977212087
KAREEN SPIERS MADGE 973960643
JORGE EMERSON PONCE BENAVIDES 994926130
ZOILA ROSA HERRERA GARCIA 984955794
NILTON WILSON CURI RIOS 948041690
HEBER EFRAIN PISFIL GONZALES 985456814
LILIANA MORALES CRUZ 969481262
DALILA MARIA SARIC PARDO DE GIANNATTASIO 997364446
MAURO LUIS GOMERO CERNA 998786199
LUIS LUCAS TONI TONE 947030007
ROSA MARGARITA RODRIGUEZ GUZMAN 999989371
YENY ZAHI HUALPA BENDEZU 969725542
ELIAS MORAN VELASQUEZ 989025669
JOSE LUIS SAAVEDRA ANGULO 961730189
PERCY CARLOS DARGENT ZAPATA 999263597
PAULA TEODOCIA CHAVEZ SAAVEDRA 948076239
ANA MARIA DE JESUS ASMAT RIOS DE DIAZ 995664533
JORGE ZUIGA ARMAS 073320247
WALDO BORDA RONCALLA 970014511
ROLDAN RODRIGUEZ RUIZ 965711847
CESAR FERNANDEZ CUVAS 971107702
CARLOS ORESTES GOMEZ ALARCON 955647639
LUIS IVAN MEDINA VELASQUEZ 994180732
BENJAMIN SEGUNDO HIDALGO SANDY 965767550
ROSA ANGELICA RAMIREZ LOPEZ 944409344
JOSE ADOLFO CARBAJAL BARRIOS 980594974
MARTHA CONSUELO MENDIOLA JIBAJA 980819588
ENRIQUE LEON MARTINEZ 950832546
SERGIO NUEZ BRAVO 948296046
MARIO MORQUENCHO CARDOZA 073257303
LUIS OCTAVIO CACERES DELGADO 978802123
PATRICIA JESUS PELAEZ RIOS 990286230
JUANA SOCORRO ZUZUNAGA SALINAS 958799938
ESTELA FLORES MARCACUZCO 6590004
HAROLD RONALD CHAVEZ ZETA 959645941
DIEGO ALBERTO PALOMINO BARRIOS 981608885
NORA CHERRES ANASTACIO 950402273
ISIDORO ANTONIO CHACALTANA RAMOS 993191943
PABLO EDILBERTO MORENO ZAPATA 940407948
IRENE LUCIA SUAZO MARTEL 991906413
ENRIQUE BEGAZO ZUIGA 969153306
SHEYLA ROSITA ELISA TAPIA JIMENEZ 954919193
SERGIO FRANK SILVERA CONTO 985571053
EDGAR CARMELO CALDERON CASTRO 952890801
MIGUEL ANGEL NUEZ TOVAR 2735817
CUPERTINO LOAYZA PACHECO 996536544
MARIA TRANSITO ZAMORA ATALAYA VDA. DE JACOBO 956426420
TEODOLFO VARGAS ORBEGOSO 991683208
ARTURO CESARIO PALGA MARTINEZ 995220578
PATRICIA MADELEY ALVARADO SIMON 946554662
CHARLES JHON CASTRO CALLE 978818245
VICTOR ROQUE JAVIER MENDIZABAL 954741288
OSWALDO MATIAS DONAYRE ROJAS 996349937
LUIS GONZALES RUIZ 975065634
ANDRES SANTIAGO QUINTANA MONZON 2882187
CARMEN ELEODORA VARONA MANRIQUE VDA DE NUNURA 991123111
RUPERTO CORTEZ NAVARRO 5621897
JAVIER LOPEZ SANCHEZ 942961021
CONNIE RADO CESPEDES 984655877
FLORENCIO MORAN JIMENEZ 972873481
VICENTE ORLANDO COLLADO HUACO 971315144
JUANA DELIA QUIROZ CORI 982413931
OSCAR CELIO VERDE 987575608
PEDRO JOSE SARMIENTO HURTADO 052425866
ELOISA TERESA CAVERO HINOSTROZA 975585524
GAMANIEL HERMILIO MALLQUI TALAVERA 997646001
IRIS SOLEDAD SILVA SANJINEZ 4296649
JUAN JULCA APONTE 945327229
NOEMI STEPHANEE FLORES ARRAGUI 992195112
JUANA AGUSTINA ROJAS VILLAFUERTE 4741205
GONZALES CRUZ BORJA 964013709
EDNA GREGORIA CORTEZ VELEZ DE QUIROZ 985269600
DORIS IMELDA RODRIGUEZ LEON 6734078
LUIS ALBERTO GUTIERREZ TORRES 962981269
GELACIO RICARDO DIOSES AGURTO 944668738
FRANCISCO JOSE ANTINORI NORIEGA 996010898
JUAN CARLOS CARRERA CHEVEZ 985054522
MYRIAM JIMENEZ LEVEAU 961064752
ROSA AMELIA NUEZ SANCHEZ DE AREVALO 987851461
LUISA EVARISTA POMA PAYHUA 996136478
CELSO SANTAMARIA SANTAMARIA 979223246
TEOFILO PRIMITIVO MIRANDA QUISPE 2925317
GUILLERMO SEGUNDO FUENTES ROJAS 989333486
ALFONSO ROJAS BERAUN 979100081
RAUL VILLARREAL GUERRERO 2935475
JUAN CRISOSTOMO HUAMAN SULCA 995839199
ALFONSO ARANDA VERCELLI 998592882
VICENTE CISNEROS HINOSTROZA 976111867
ORLANDO SANTIAGO SANCHEZ URTECHO 968566510
CARLOS ALBERTO ZERPA TINEO 949755756
LILIANA HUAYTAN RAMOS 979798833
MANUEL ANGEL CAJUSOL LA TORRE 955023517
BETTY YADIRA URTECHO GURREONERO DE SALCEDO 987768006
MARINA ISABEL ROJAS IRAZABAL 968040286
CARLOS ANTONIO SOTO PAREDES 964486888
REINALDO EDINHO HUARI TAIPE 958526713
PERCY LEODAN CARO MONTIVEROS 999510607
MELITON ALVARADO TRUJILLO 988781352
DALIA JANET GUERRA PEA 971284503
SEGUNDO PEDRO QUIROZ ESPINOZA 977296949
JESUS ENRIQUE RAMOS GUZMAN 980091768
FELIPE NERI GRIJALBA GUERRA 999698474
LOURDES ZAVALETA HINOJOSA 984174816
TULA DORIS SILVA REBAZA DE CASTRO 967998495
OSCAR ANGEL ARANDA MORENO 980618334
MARIA DEL PILAR VALDIVIEZO DE CASTILLO 948776232
YOLANDA MARGOT MINI PIZARRO 944535922
REMIGIO ENRIQUE PEREZ QUIJANO 962594995
JOSE MARIANO ANCAJIMA TORRES 946590531
NADDIA FRANCHESCCA LOPEZ PEREZ 986529050
CLAY PETTER CABRERA TUANAMA 964931229
GRACIELA JUANA RAVINA QUIJANO DE GUARDIAN 987730015
MARIA DEL PILAR VALDIVIEZO DE CASTILLO 073521116
DAYVIS DANILO PALOMINO PORTOCARRERO 08890868
ROQUE TITO ARANDA CATALAN 999274725
JULIO OCTAVIO CERNA REYES 999459180
MARIA TEODOMIRA IZAGUIRRE LOPEZ 951420976
MARIA LEONOR PAJARES RODRIGUEZ VDA DE RIVER 983214263
MIRTA GARCIA RENGIFO 988833993
ANGEL PROSPERO VILLANUEVA NINAVILCA 5777476
JUSTO GERMAN MENDIZABAL TORRES 969460996
ADAN ANGEL ARAUJO ROJAS 978735004
INGOBERT ROSARIO PUELL RAMIREZ VDA DE AIZCORBE 2721722
JUAN ANTONIO CABALLERO LAGOMARCINO 941831515
HAYDEE CRUZ CANALES 972913766
DALMIRA VICTORIA BOZA VALVERDE VDA DE PACHAS 989188115
CINTHYA GLORIA PAUCAR REYES 982332653
MANUEL ANTONIO GONZALES DIAZ 995846029
MARIA PILAR SOLIS CACHA 969833450
RAUL VERCINGETORIX SALAZAR LEON 998710152
EDISON ALEXANDER HERNANDEZ ARROYO 944315139
CONSUELO RIOS DE VARELA 5530598
MANUELA EDILBURGA BASTOS SAMANIEGO VDA RIOS 992243313
JOSE LUIS CABEZAS LUNA 5794751
FABIANA PASTORA CHIPANA COPARA DE RAMOS 940192651
JOEL JOHAN MAMANI VALENCIA 961666762
MAGALY BONILLA CISNEROS 952358766
CELESTINO CIRILO GUARDIA NEYRA 974632107
GUILLERMO ANTONIO MURO LUNA 998844066
HUGO CESAR NUEZ BERRIO 990295622
MANUEL ALVARADO CALDERON 980502729
MIRIAN TONI LINARES GRIJALBA 966358317
LUISA ADRIANA PAPUICO FUENTES DE HOSPINA 992103420
MARCOS ISIDORO SOTO VIA 993901577
CESAR AUGUSTO VELASQUEZ BENEL 4355348
MARIA JESUS LOPEZ DE DIAZ 6392064
FERNANDO GREGORIO VILCHEZ ASCAO 951614252
RENNIER ALVARO MORENO ARIAS 978175151
DAVID RODOLFO CHUMPITASI TORRES 980280977
JOSE YIOVANI RODAS NAVAL 964830139
EDIL NAISER MELGAREJO ECHEVARRIA 962599391
DOLORES VICENTE DIOSES ROMERO 990763126
ISABEL CASTILLO BURGOS 985743731
ALEJANDRO LEONCIO CASTRO EGUIA 952695910
MARIA HILDA ALVA HURTADO 999730655
JULIO CESAR YACOLCA MALPARTIDA 986980988
MARDEN FELIX PEREZ TORRES 999071150
TERESA DEL CARPIO LLERENA 980043128
JUAN AGUSTIN SOLANO SAMPEN 996224559
MARINO MORIKAWA MORIKAWA 998632091
GUILLERMO PATERNO APARICIO HERNANDEZ 947417710
ADELAIDA CONSUELO PATRIAU PEREZ 999180017
PEDRO ALFREDO FRANCO FELIPA 994094864
CARMEN JULIA CRUZ MELO 955807535
LAURA ANGELICA BENITES MENDOZA 74626911
JOSE CARLOS LOPEZ PARDO 955957841
MAXIMO CLAUDIO JALA SOTO 985380004
ELA MADUEO JOAQUIN DE GAMARRA 947750668
GENARO TALLEDO MARTINEZ 993858320
MANUEL CORMAN MIRANDA 968272634
JUSTA VIRGINIA MALAGA LLERENA 958913793
CESAR AUGUSTO VALQUI CULQUI 980180837
RADOVAN RADENOVICH ROLDAN 999978369
MIGUEL WENDELL PALACIOS 999911851
EDITH TERESA COLE SOLIS VDA DE IPARRAGUIRRE 044201923
ANA CECILIA POCCO CHIPAO 952804552
ROGELIO DELANY MAURICIO HIDALGO 969304366
JUAN PEDRO ORMEO TIPACTI 956684504
JOSE DOLORES CUEVA MORI 996608036
ROSA ANA TORRES SALAZAR 971653072
ARSENIO CALDERON SOTO 940052862
ANGEL DAVILA CHAVEZ 956628361
MANUEL SEGUNDO CAMACHO GALLARDO 951963638
MARCIAL CRUCINTA CHIPAYO 990665033
GLORIA ALICIA CALDERON DETTLING DE CORONEL 981133798
JOSE LUIS VALERA CARDENAS 981579726
FERNANDO WILSON YNOQUIO VARAS 978254767
MARTIN SAUL CHAVEZ BULNES 985032347
MARCELA GUTIERREZ CHAMBILLA 952666900
ANGELA FELICITA TORRES ARELLANO 964086445
PABLO BARRETO BARRETO 966339739
PAOLA REGINA MAUROLAGOITIA HINOSTROZA 981893139
MARTA ROSA GARCIA MOORE 978907545
MINA BEATRIZ TEJEDA VEGA 998519861
JOSE YSAEL SANCHEZ SANCHEZ 976703332
JORGE ANTONIO ALVA ZEVALLOS 997326259
GUILLERMO SUSSONI LEZAMA 956181637
ANGELICA PASTOR ZEGARRA VDA DE GIACCHET 994299243
PEPE GREGORIO BARRERA GUTIERREZ 964416444
SANDRO QUEVEDO NAVARRO 942918725
DANNY RONALD FLORES RAMOS 958566507
CESAR ERNESTO CARREO GARAY 963952228
CESAR HUMBERTO LLEMPEN SOTO 999682537
LEYDA QUINTANA ROMERO 950969113
SEGUNDO ERNESTO LABRIN VERONA 996012650
ROSARIO SALDARRIAGA CALDERON 972674624
SANDRO MIGUEL MUOZ COCA 949580895
LUIS JESUS CERVANTES FONGGI 4623197
FRANK ALEXEY DEL AGUILA PAREDES 942631730
LUZ VESPERTINA VALLENAS FOURNIER DE OCHOA 5239255
LUIS FELIPE LOPEZ LABAN 949014068
EDGAR HUALLPA PICOY 975613095
HAWAR ORIHUELA PAREDES 951963838
JAVIER AVELINO OLORTEGUI ARELLANO 980061445
OSWALDO CHAVEZ THOMPSON 993127800
GUILLERMO HUMBERTO REBAZA LORA 952661391
ERCILIA DEL SOCORRO PITA DE CASTRO 979646287
VICTORIA NORMA CONTRERAS SILVA DE CHUMO 995345861
GENNER FALCON SALAS 942936848
TOMAS EDWIN ESQUIVEL BENAVIDES 5434651
ZAIDA PACIFICO DE ALVAN 5344444
JUAN CARLOS GALLARDO ORTIZ 976638058
SARA ROSMERY ALVARILLO SUAREZ 949834692
EDDY WASHINTON HURTADO MELENDEZ 998831724
FELIPE ALFREDO ESTREMADOYRO BORJA 996774961
EDUARDO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ 972618054
LAURA PAULINA RODRIGUEZ NUEZ 958409683
YESSICA JANNET BARRIENTOS LESCANO 992915412
ROSA OLIMPIA GAMARRA MACEDO 993945136
ANGELA FLORES SANCHEZ 065783548
PERCY OCTAVIO LLANTO AREVALO 985690360
JAIME ALBERTO MIASTA MORALES 988651077
VICTOR LUIS RAUL TADEY RECUAY 965679406
LILIAN NINA VARELA CARRILLO 998067799
ALEJANDRO TEODORO TUPIA GARAY 4822722
MALENA CHAVEZ DOMINGUEZ 956112068
NORBERTO DIAZ DIAZ 979440674
ENRIQUE MANUEL INGA ROJAS 993391240
ZORAIDA ROSA GUERRERO MOVER 4623573
HERMENEGILDO MAXIMO DIAZ PARIONA 999052950
FRANCISCA NOLAZCO DE MEDINA 999848601
IRMA FELIPA TARAZONA Y ARRATEA 962587129
SUSANA GOMEZ ARELLANO VDA DE CHAVARRI 994122072
GLORIA DORIS CHUQUISPUMA CHIPANA DE JARA 961694242
PEDRO GUSTAVO VALLE VIDAL 996667446
ANA MARIA ARIAS HIDALGO 991026471
BEXABE DAHUA SIQUIHUA 995372487
TORIBIO PRIMITIVO ALCEDO BRUNO 999220061
ADELA VILMA ROSAND VELARDE 984414402
BERTHA CRISTINA GONZALES VDA DE RAMIREZ 985624326
YOLANDA LILLIAN MINAYA SANCHEZ DE LOAYZA 989707734
ALBERTO FLORES ARENAS 997348962
MAXIMO RODRIGUEZ CORDOVA 988886290
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ VELASQUEZ 947621551
MARIA LUISA ORE GARCIA DE CELLIO 990013483
NOE SILVA VILLACORTA 992442217
TEODOMIRO HUERTAS IPANAQUE 968415455
MARCELINO BARZOLA QUINTANA 988224896
RICARDO PONTE OSORIO 993301269
ROSA MARIA MAGUIA RODRIGUEZ DE VELASQUEZ 945904287
ROSA CAROLINA SOLER GUERRA 2240815
ANA MARIA CHOQUE ADUVIRE 952505655
JUAN VELASQUEZ SOTO 949718662
JORGE ALFONSO RUALES SILVA 943160227
JUAN BAUTISTA RAYMUNDO RUIZ 971538249
EUSEBIO ROGELIO TICSE GOMEZ 992003584
OLGA FRANCISCA LINO MONTES AAZGO 6591611
ALFREDO DESIDERIO PULACHE ARROYO 999668955
IRMA YOVERA DE CASTILLO 979885856
AGUSTIN ISMAEL SAYAS VIZCARRA 990477662
RAFAEL CRISTOBAL ORMEO PACHECO 992406237
MONICA SOFIA ANAYA GUERREROS 966948989
JOSE LUIS GUZMAN RODRIGUEZ 991812192
GUILLERMO FLORES FOX 942658271
CARLOS MANUEL HIDALGO BALBUENA 964137409
MAGDALENA JACINTA VALDIVIA ROJAS VDA DE ALVARADO 991844319
SILDA COTRINA REYNA 998569208
ALBERTO WENCELAO MONTOYA CARHUAPUMA 4508942
ANGEL MARTIN GASPAR QUEZADA 995783923
SONIA BARREDA PEREZ 990696227
BETTY JULIA ADAUI VDA DE JACUBOVICH 4317691
MARIA MESIA SANCHEZ DE MORI 989959061
JUAN TRAUCO ALVARADO 943445384
ANA RUT USURIN MOSCOSO 065224179
OLIMPIA ROSA ESPINOZA OSORIO DE ROMERO 4358912
PEDRO RIVERA VALENCIA 998806027
NELLY CIRILA GARCIA FLORES 998996562
ANA BELEN DE LOS MILAGROS ARROYO SIERRALTA 988996669
FELIPE DIAZ SUYON 042467973
MARCELA MARTHA BUSTIOS RAMOS DE GUILLEN 6501246
AURELIO JUAN DE DIOS CANTEO 999871813
TERESA AMELIA CARRASCO CHALEN 968421732
WILLIAM AUGUSTO VILLALOBOS MUSAYON 962673943
ESTERLINA GOMEZ CRUZ 951529824
LILIA DORA TERRONES DAVILA DE ZENOZAIN 985458070
WALTER ARNALDO ALVARADO GENNELL 979918184
JUAN MANUEL PEREDA ROBLES 7226180
SILVIA TRUJILLO VASQUEZ DE DIAZ 972659379
CONSTANTINO SANTILLAN GARATE 4509179
MARIA ISABEL MACHIAVELLO DE OSEGA 4530753
ENRIQUE SANCHEZ VASQUEZ 968096784
WILFREDO GUSTAVO URQUIAGA ALEGRIA 991632087
ROBERTO CHU MANRIQUE 987053811
KARINA ECA FIESTAS DE VILLEGAS 956587018
GADIT ALARCON FIGUEROA 991429450
AIDA RIVERA TAMAYO 999075891
LUIS VIGNOLO LOPEZ 981168122
ROMI GRANDES PAREDES 965668487
FLAVIO CORNEJO SALAZAR 992207208
JUAN ENRIQUE DELGADO CARRASCAL 995631617
EDITH LILIANA SALGADO VALDIVIA 997150698
MAXIMO NECIOSUP SANCHEZ 074436399
ROGELIO RAYMUNDO URBE 969832894
ISABEL DOMINGA PALACIOS ABAD 973734237
NANCY BENAVIDES DE YALTA 958980681
JOSE LOPEZ SORIA 065636781
JUDITH CONSUELO ALVA HERNANDEZ DE SANCHEZ 972695649
PEDRO FLORENCIO GALVEZ BENDEZU 981213575
NELLY YOLANDA SALINAS RIVERA DE VARGAS 2471442
MARIELLA LISETT LOPEZ MORAN 972963011
MARIA LILY DIAZ VASQUEZ 958967725
JESUS MIGUEL RAMIREZ GONZALES 943337174
NOEMI MARITZA ALBORNOZ CHAVEZ 968233937
JULIO GERMAN BRUNO REYES 4719779
MARIA ISABEL MARCHAN SANCHEZ 00324582
YRMA ELVA LEON ACOSTA 996350604
LAZARO SAIRE PALOMINO 979880405
ZULMER EDUARDO MERINO HUANCAS 999896634
MAXIMO RICARDO SILVA BLANCO 981513842
HUGO MEJIA VARGAS 945850539
TOMAS DAVID ALARCON SANTOS 998051126
RONALD ALDAVE AGURTO 989328592
ANDREA REBECA CHAUCA MUNIVE 985049892
TEODORO INGUNZA SANDOVAL 949176065
ELSA AIDA REAO DEFILIPPI DE CASTILLO 999078732
JUAN RENE MEDINA GUILLEN 969680816
SILVIA LUZ DEL AGUILA MURO 997935797
BETTY AMANDA CRUZ BENITES 971481323
PELAGIO HINOSTROZA COLOS 990607229
EDY JOSE PEA AQUIJE 995734791
CONSUELO RIOS DE VARELA 5530598
GEORGE LUIS ROMAINA PISCO 942639705
JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ RAMOS 969366454
LISENIA FLORES PANDURO 988561204
YVAN FRANKLIN ROBLES ZELADA 999941921
HECTOR ALFONSO ESCOBAR SANCHEZ 999130958
SAYIRA IRENE NOGUERA ORTIZ 992038855
FRANCISCA BEATRIZ VELASQUEZ BURGOS DE TURKOWSKY 4421539
IRMA AIDE ZEGARRA GALLARDO 948196639
HEYBER ROLANDO AQUINO ROJAS 943194492
LUIS ANIBAL GONZALES ROSAS 999249980
GLADYS MARIA FARIAS RAMIREZ 965978136
JAQUELINE ANA ROBLES CALDERON 997551970
PABLO FELIX MARTINEZ MARCOS 998482181
HELLEN DIONISIO DE ACOSTA 945643700
WALTHER OSWALDO VILLEGAS DE LOS RIOS 978134372
ELVA MORANTE UGARRIZA 4469370
BERTHA PARREO DE GULERMINIO 4294137
OLGA MARGARITA CALLIRGOS MOGOLLON DE OJEDA 968002191
FREDDY ALBERT ALFARO QUISPE 986902114
CAROLINA MILAGROS RUBIO FLOREANO 995617357
JAIME ENCARNACION PINAUD 992421311
FELIX EFRAIN NIO DE GUZMAN GARAY 2260064
ANASILA VELASQUEZ PATOW 989728248
TIMOTEO SALVADOR CHUMPITAZ NAPAN 988453883
ERNESTO YUPANQUI TARMA 956941671
WILLANSH JOHNSON CERVANTES MORY 975443040
AGUSTIN RAMIREZ PASMIO 5771935
JUSTO HIPOLITO MANCO CAYCHO 995681518
ALBINA EUDOSIA SAENZ ROJAS DE OLIVAS 5364394
FATIMA DERI CHAVEZ VASQUEZ 953722968
TEODORO HUGO COAGUILA AYALA 994731602
ESTHER LUISA ZAVALA PORRAS 990505138
ROMAN PABLO ROCA ANDAGUA 976515310
ORFELINDA YOLANDA CORTEZ CHAUCA 995556317
SARI MAXIMINA CELIS ROSAS DE VALLE 991760253
GLADIS FELICITAS RAMOS BEDREGAL 991683714
EDDIE DALINO ZAVALA HINOSTROZA 980297310
JOSE MOISES FLOREZ DELPINO 979415312
PEDRO MORALES SAMANIEGO 961816599
JOSEFA CORNEJO ZAPATA 968362381
MARLENI GREGORIA SOTO RODRIGUEZ 949163455
RODOLFO DELGADO ZEGARRA 4668842
LUIS ALBERTO JESUS GALDOS NIO 993621178
RICARDO OLAYA PIZARRO 972983395
ALICIA NURI ITURRIAGA PINZAS 947748238
ZENAIDA SAKAGUCHI SAKAGUCHI VDA DE FUR 991293438
JOSE ALBARADO LOPEZ 972990796
IRLANDA DORIS MANCO SALAS DE GUZMAN 6225796
FRANCISCO DEL AGUILA PILCO 993256921
LUIS ANGEL PANDO VARGAS 987987803
ARTURO DAMNERT YACILA VINCES 945871904
FAUSTO JARA SANTOS 991180892
MARIELLA RUEDA DE GOYCOCHEA 984763820
SONIA ERICKA SERRATO MONTALVAN 970953028
SHAOLIN PARAGUAY TUNQUI 948556841
MARIA ELENA ROSAS OLORTEGUI 5642362
NORMA VARGAS DIAZ 951083861
MARGOD CHARCA CHURA 958000852
OSCAR ENRIQUE AVENDAO JARAMA 996474337
MARTHA ALEJANDRA JURUPE TORRES VDA DE ABRIL 976047966
FORTUNATO SERAPIO SANCHEZ RAMIREZ 975500515
ENRIQUE CALLIRGOS ZARPAN 979560734
JAQUELINE MERCEDES TICSE TRAVERSO 954481643
LUZ MARIA LOAYZA LORA 990286789
MANUEL SORIA SORIA 4615257
RENZO EDUARDO SANCHEZ VEGA 992300172
ELVA ROSSANA MEDINA MENDOZA 991397171
JUAN SUAREZ BENAVENTE 4617234
TANIA MARIBEL MONTENEGRO HERRERA 964426914
CARLOS ALBERTO SANCHEZ LOPEZ 990138799
MARIA VICTORIA CHANG LOAYZA DE MENDEZ 993013594
MELCHORA ERNESTINA GARAY ACUA 949551076
LUCY MARITZA TORALVA GUADALUPE 964331131
BERTHA ETELVINA BERNAL VERASTEGUI 995806178
GUILLERMO ALEJANDRO LECCA SORIANO 965083233
CARLOS FELIPE CABRERA BERNUI 985606030
MIGUEL ANGEL CASAS CANDELA 998559137
CESAR IGNACIO MELO MARIATEGUI 968238727
CARLOS HUMBERTO TORRES SOPLIN 995587600
CESAR AUGUSTO LEON TOKUZAWA 981360705
ANA ZAPATA TAVARA 954444692
BERTHA QUISPE VASQUEZ 941863165
SUSANA ELENA DEL RIO MONTALVO 966133749
DORIS SONIA ECHEVARRIA CHEVEZ 994828545
MARIA GRACIELA CLAUSSI MAGUIA DE GIUTTARI 987348602
MARIA TEMPORA CASTRO CASTILLO DE AGUILAR 945629623
CESAR AUGUSTO ALBUJAR RAMOS 992442897
VICTOR RAUL CASTILLO MAURY 999911132
ABELARDO ALIAGA CARDENAS 6611145
ROSA VICTORIA VERA 979190177
MARIA ELENA HIGUCHI NARAHASHI 954901515
MIGUEL ANGEL ESCALANTE RENGIFO 965861857
ESTHER HUAMAN CUEVA 986371826
SUSANA FELICITA RIOS ROJAS VDA DE CHAVEZ 991663562
ACELA USIN VASQUEZ 940106647
JOSE ERNESTO GONZAGA ASENCIO 074226173
ESPERANZA SOFIA MAMANI PANIAGUA 952221310
FRANCISCA YOLANDA VILLANUEVA GARAY 971152850
RUDY DANIEL LOAYZA SAAVEDRA 2684607
EVELMIRA FLORES LOPEZ 968156493
ROMEO RIOS RUIZ 965867349
VICENTE RAUL GARCIA RODRIGUEZ 948875677
JUAN JUVENCIO LOPEZ ALVAN 4610674
MONIKA DEL PILAR MENDOZA TORREJON 966973592
GILMER MEYER TORRES GUZMAN 978816435
JUDITH MERCEDES FLORES DE VALDIVIA 987189751
VIOLETA MARIA MIANI AGUILAR 945976188
HILDA MASIAS CHUNGA 073382395
JESSICA PATRICIA MUOZ MUOZ 952070777
ANTONIO ELISEO MORENO VARGAS 996586918
VIRGINIA ESTHER FRISANCHO LARICO 955702771
ROSA EDITH AYASTA CUSTODIO 977211683
MIRYAM MARLENE PAREDES QUENAYA 959305577
AUGUSTO RICARDO GALVAN ARBIZU 964028219
BERTHA ROSALIA TORRES MALAGA CASTILLO 999497037
ELSA SOMOCURCIO ZEA 962817647
JUANA MUOZ PINZON 947423400
CLEMENTE VICTORIANO HUALLPA HUAMANI 984677162
HUGO FRANCISCO RAMOS INGA 980543609
CARMEN ELENA GAVIRIA BARRETO 994543672
ALBERTO REYNOSO MANTILLA 994565126
JUSTINIANO PRETEL GUARNIZ 998793083
ANA MARIA ANTONIA RAMIREZ QUISPE 990311996
GISSEL TINEDO MARCHAN 993906388
LUZ MARGOT VASQUEZ CAMACHO 961544593
SANTOS ELEUTERIO FIESTAS BOLO 972505497
MARIA CRISTINA ACHA TIZON 987926983
FRANCISCO LUIS ZAVALETA ROSALES 992205697
NILTON ALEJANDRO URBINA BAEZ 976228388
JOSE ALEJANDRO PISCOYA VELASQUEZ 4762470
JUAN RAMON LONG GUERRERO 940164646
SOLON FRANCISCO SANTOS ESTRADA 968602933
SILVANO CORDOVA CUYA 945894093
ROSA AMALIA ROSAS RUIZ 987883200
PEDRO FRANCISCO DELGADO CARRANZA 995406974
SEGUNDO MELITON ZAPATA CASTILLO 947965497
JOHN DEYVIS ORELLANA TUPACYUPANQUI 964037075
BLANCA SANCHEZ DE MONTENEGRO 965019035
JUAN ROLANDO MONTOYA CONCHA 984593030
GABRIEL EDUARDO BROWN MESIA 966998470
LLOANI LUISA CHAVEZ CARMELO 947922648
MARIA LUZ GARCIA SANTILLAN 988601700
JACINTO FLORES TANDAZO 972819116
ELEUTERIO ABRAHAN ORTIZ LAZO 941622571
NELLY PAULINA MORAN AGUILAR DE ALIAGA 5431465
CONSUELO FUERTES GARCIA 992392209
JUAN JOSE PEZO SANCHEZ 942052914
IVAN MURO MACHUCA 993056613
ALFREDO CHAVEZ GUEVARA 981620128
VICTOR CLODOALDO QUEZADA TRISTAN 959687168
MAURO QUISPE HUAMAN 989670005
WALTER ENRIQUE SILVA CORSO 989472815
DEYSI CARREO VASQUEZ 969135734
GABRIEL ELIAS ARANA COAILA 988710536
EDWARD WILLIAM PURIZACA GAMARRA 996126145
VIRGINIA ESPERANZA GUERRA CARO DE ROJAS 991515470
VICTOR RICARDO LEON ROMERO 955697227
NICOLAS DIAZ SANCHEZ 982516727
LUCIA MERCEDES MORI DE ESPINOZA 978434475
ZOILA ROSA LINARES DE SANCHEZ 976867918
ALICIA ASATO MIYASATO DE KAWANO 993835905
CARLOS ALBERTO SOCOLA TORRES 968017729
AIDA LUCY PEREZ DE TELLO 948990054
NESTOR CCOPA VILCA 951457787
EMILIA GABRIELA ARIAS ALARCON 943041720
AURISTELA CONSUELO CASTILLO ZAPATA 965754220
ANIBAL LUQUE SALINAS 951589896
BERNARDO JOSE GONZALES RODRIGUEZ 043583213
MARIA DEL PILAR YANCAN TORRES 958466484
PEDRO ANDRES RODRIGUEZ CEVALLOS 993312072
MARIA FELICITA DAORTA NAVA 968116891
JOSE LUIS QUISPE FLORES 998777784
RICARDO GOMEZ YRAZABA 985053863
BELINDA ANGELA LAZO AEDO DE LAZO 953615171
MARIA CONCEPCION PAJARES RODRIGUEZ VDA DE RODRI 961659820
SERENA ALICIA BASALDUA PEDEMONTE 978017638
TORIBIO TASAYCO SARAVIA 956917679
CARLOS ANDRES CIEZA URRELO 949574704
EUSEBIA MILAGRITOS VINCES SANJINEZ 941926242
FRANCISCO DELFIN BEDREGAL AGUIRRE 952525165
JOSE EDILBERTO MUOZ ACOSTA 987623362
FATIMA DERI CHAVEZ VASQUEZ 953722968
CRISTOBAL MORENO COELLO 993081294

MARIA LUISA BERRU ALBURQUEQUE 956029515


JUAN CCALLO CCARI 994569177
NINNO OMAR BRAVO CHAVEZ 956467077
JOSE YMER REQUEJO CARRASCO 943888107
ALFREDO CABRERA VELASQUEZ 995025499
GUSTAVO ADOLFO HUASUPOMA PERALTA 946180281
LUIS MANUEL VIUELA CANALES 999711875
JULIO ANTONIO VASQUEZ RUBIO 998124921
AMILCO VICENTEO BREGON CUEVA 994405597
Titular /
(DNI Cliente) PLAN Adicion T.T
08350933 1 1
al visa
08190786 1 1 visa
06624878 1 1 visa
80005677 1 1 visa
09155099 1 1 visa
10599539 1 1 visa
40654144 1 1 visa
40312043 1 1 visa
25504242 1 1 visa
00221727 1 1 visa
06449754 1 1 visa
42362228 1 1 visa
40913571 1 1 visa
09739110 1 1 visa
15735398 1 1 visa
41264748 1 1 visa
33348001 1 1 visa
08758751 1 1 visa
23011450 1 1 visa
27674810 1 1 visa
42471720 1 1 visa
10311268 1 1 visa
09940198 1 1 visa
07729453 1 1 visa
41444112 1 1 visa
43390326 1 1 visa
03638264 1 1 visa
07699614 1 1 visa
06593915 1 1 visa
04646249 1 1 visa
08974388 1 1 visa
09533474 1 1 visa
25483021 1 1 Mastercard
20557121 1 1 visa
10125377 1 visa
09686312 1 1 visa
07187160 1 1 visa
02677858 1 1 visa
09134175 1 1 visa
05210430 1 1 visa
08170544 1 visa
03493297 1 1 visa
42786789 1 1 visa
05328425 1 1 visa
05358960 1 1 visa
48007804 1 1 visa
07202842 1 visa
05214825 1 1 visa
18160233 1 1 Mastercard
03864182 1 1 Mastercard
40913660 1 Mastercard
15358154 1 1 Mastercard
07592423 1 1 Mastercard
06934686 1 1 Mastercard
42590080 1 1 visa
41663376 1 1 visa
03823592 1 1 visa
00243202 1 1 Mastercard
43686391 1 1 visa
10338850 1 1 Mastercard
06978803 1 1 Mastercard
41910080 1 1 visa
06052822 1 2 visa
43567610 1 1 visa
07531895 1 visa
09825538 1 visa
08917084 1 1 visa
06267808 1 1 visa
10818133 1 1 visa
45525959 1 1 visa
16716364 1 1 visa
44945129 1 1 visa
06701928 1 visa
07123783 1 1 visa
08936309 1 1 visa
06992613 1 1 visa
25601117 1 1 visa
01109263 1 1 visa
23924850 1 1 visa
25614574 1 1 visa
08456588 1 1 visa
42400546 1 1 visa
40205745 1 1 visa
00412093 1 1 visa
07851382 1 1 visa
10242542 1 1 visa
25691396 1 1 visa
06969838 1 visa
41500473 1 1 visa
06118171 1 1 visa
04031359 1 1 visa
06265354 1 1 visa
07923288 1 1 visa
21287128 1 1 visa
00210562 1 visa
06601272 1 1 visa
16743046 1 1 visa
08629975 1 1 visa
08824736 1 1 visa
07309713 1 1 visa
17567513 1 1 visa
08933675 1 2 Mastercard
09255847 1 1 Mastercard
22434556 1 1 Mastercard
06267429 1 1 Mastercard
08934832 1 1 Mastercard
09141587 1 1 visa
28293368 1 1 visa
07355970 1 1 visa
42550222 1 1 visa
10232718 1 1 visa
46430912 1 1 visa
07052427 1 1 visa
03600887 1 1 visa
46801126 1 1 visa
10867881 1 1 visa
04060449 1 1 visa
06036328 1 1 visa
22296467 1 1 visa
07782466 1 visa
71309285 1 1 visa
08797045 1 1 visa
07539420 1 1 visa
08202994 1 1 visa
08657208 1 1 visa
02648118 1 Mastercard
07693476 1 visa
22517017 1 1 visa
16539004 1 2 visa
42860833 1 1 visa
01163212 1 1 visa
08304123 1 1 visa
02648118 1 Mastercard
997254651 1 1 Mastercard
43314892 1 1 Mastercard
07551827 1 1 Mastercard
08829289 1 1 Mastercard
08500655 1 1 Mastercard
18221252 1 1 Mastercard
06037526 1 1 Mastercard
21078319 1 1 visa
06271581 1 1 visa
08814849 1 1 visa
00185099 1 visa
00203931 1 1 visa
10310248 1 1 visa
43326332 1 1 visa
10770746 1 1 visa
08842265 1 1 visa
07553101 1 1 visa
10861113 1 1 visa
25722505 1 visa
25773360 1 1 visa
08041800 1 1 Mastercard
29236308 1 1 visa
46278101 1 1 visa
10194093 1 1 visa
06871712 1 1 Mastercard
16450492 1 2 Mastercard
00249336 1 1 Mastercard
06174722 1 visa
08099721 1 1 visa
08598364 1 1 visa
25780851 1 1 visa
08203985 1 2 visa
25468509 1 visa
22521798 1 1 visa
10870143 1 1 visa
08369896 1 1 visa
40486734 1 1 visa
42296921 1 1 visa
00246218 1 1 visa
03874573 1 1 visa
20711300 1 1 Mastercard
08202145 1 2 visa
04080448 1 1 visa
05323785 1 1 visa
10339708 1 1 visa
06727246 1 1 Mastercard
15947037 1 1 visa
17895709 1 1 visa
08218062 1 1 Mastercard
10727834 1 1 Mastercard
40743680 1 1 Mastercard
16441248 1 3 Mastercard
00255106 1 1 visa
08435352 1 1 visa
09249268 1 1 visa
10745308 1 visa
07154755 1 1 visa
29291385 1 1 visa
09656921 1 1 visa
09874929 1 1 visa
08204313 1 4 visa
17820047 1 1 visa
41806837 1 1 visa
03821753 1 1 visa
21490942 1 1 visa
08457037 1 1 visa
16628614 1 1 visa
07305852 1 1 visa
00373434 1 1 visa
02779129 1 1 visa
09437853 1 1 visa
07814234 1 2 visa
25597510 1 1 visa
16779098 1 1 visa
40221309 1 1 visa
00477692 1 1 Mastercard
06836651 1 visa
09977709 1 1 visa
43015505 1 1 visa
07557865 1 1 visa
07845644 1 1 visa
42700747 1 1 visa
06598373 1 1 Mastercard
32780545 1 1 Mastercard
08252038 1 1 Mastercard
04415979 1 1 visa
43210589 1 1 visa
16664243 1 1 visa
08607787 1 1 visa
27723006 1 1 visa
06688131 1 1 visa
03323489 1 1 visa
80246933 1 1 visa
20406231 1 1 visa
09671655 1 1 visa
01125115 1 1 visa
07155086 1 1 visa
45556200 1 1 visa
04073115 1 visa
01287854 1 1 Mastercard
25579882 1 1 Mastercard
09179081 1 1 Mastercard
43021569 1 1 Mastercard
16402097 1 1 Mastercard
25664464 1 1 Mastercard
01060633 1 1 visa
06772056 1 1 visa
10614474 1 1 visa
26644525 1 1 visa
10863779 1 1 visa
09963187 1 1 visa
07197973 1 visa
01064015 1 1 visa
29399672 1 1 visa
10451597 1 1 visa
07852012 1 1 visa
05253488 1 1 visa
09651237 1 1 visa
08773003 1 1 visa
20008758 1 1 visa
07400718 1 1 visa
08142687 1 1 visa
06874210 1 1 visa
16411714 1 1 visa
08619021 1 1 visa
07232610 1 visa
06564454 1 1 visa
03820765 1 1 visa
062517715 1 1 visa
08752827 1 1 visa
09899907 1 1 visa
07953651 1 1 visa
07843156 1 1 visa
46743554 1 1 visa
08897777 1 1 visa
29384846 1 1 visa
05236636 1 1 visa
15614205 1 1 visa
09058435 1 1 Mastercard
08004153 1 2 Mastercard
09237292 1 1 Mastercard
06237187 1 1 Mastercard
01155124 1 2 visa
02682783 1 1 Mastercard
07313076 1 1 Mastercard
08014189 1 1 visa
00046202 1 1 visa
07587694 1 1 visa
29418832 1 1 visa
08072903 1 1 visa
07502234 1 2 visa
16581534 1 1 visa
07978171 1 visa
06804581 1 1 visa
07323561 1 1 visa
16584205 1 1 visa
06754570 1 1 visa
2766259 1 1 visa
10077147 1 1 visa
10416665 1 2 visa
00231787 1 1 visa
07314183 1 1 visa
25687168 1 1 Mastercard
33727440 1 1 visa
08411894 1 1 Mastercard
08018308 1 1 Mastercard
08230212 1 1 visa
07221774 1 1 visa
08022234 1 1 visa
01127017 1 1 visa
05286471 1 1 visa
06595598 1 1 visa
08207752 1 1 visa
06084591 1 1 visa
06974547 1 1 visa
32830355 1 1 visa
06284669 1 1 visa
09206228 1 1 visa
00321081 1 1 visa
25577977 1 1 visa
00245640 1 1 visa
07915925 1 visa
02665236 1 2 visa
07192054 1 1 visa
41150600 1 1 visa
08349477 1 1 visa
25589092 1 2 visa
03656556 1 1 visa
09949239 1 1 visa
02691493 1 1 visa
03897684 1 1 visa
09653503 1 visa
09076731 1 1 visa
08030321 1 1 visa
40732906 1 1 visa
07603102 1 1 visa
07260747 1 1 visa
06424270 1 1 visa
16439338 1 1 Mastercard
22891887 1 2 visa
03870228 1 1 visa
29251864 1 1 visa
05251286 1 1 visa
08218192 1 1 visa
06712395 1 1 visa
06676046 1 1 visa
41023482 1 1 visa
42977605 1 1 visa
22470240 1 1 visa
22511836 1 1 visa
07573162 1 1 visa
00324582 1 1 visa
09434088 1 1 visa
09134341 1 4 visa
10582989 1 1 visa
07208994 1 1 visa
45125365 1 1 visa
08877259 1 1 visa
43324083 1 2 Mastercard
40455390 1 1 visa
22428107 1 1 visa
08235026 1 1 visa
06076997 1 2 visa
08018946 1 1 Mastercard
16730354 1 2 visa
10281670 1 1 visa
42963773 1 1 visa
25722505 1 1 visa
43921229 1 1 visa
42073147 1 3 visa
46559745 1 1 visa
08666104 1 1 visa
41415278 1 2 visa
10168481 1 1 visa
08243989 1 4 visa
22410091 1 2 visa
08430057 1 1 visa
06691001 1 1 visa
03896666 1 1 visa
25742190 1 1 visa
08821007 1 2 visa
10369243 1 1 visa
16467072 1 2 Mastercard
08237589 1 Mastercard
25590562 1 1 Mastercard
02840323 1 1 Visa
06790375 1 1 visa
09644140 1 1 visa
07339348 1 1 visa
09995606 1 1 visa
07913658 1 1 visa
07693382 1 1 visa
10107307 1 1 Mastercard
04400666 1 1 Mastercard
25803798 1 1 Mastercard
15369289 1 1 Mastercard
08494218 1 2 Mastercard
08641392 1 visa
08295357 1 1 visa
40724686 1 3 visa
25795006 1 1 visa
07168465 1 1 visa
08108754 1 1 visa
07724588 1 1 visa
09281540 1 1 visa
17609724 1 1 visa
02618800 1 1 visa
00200481 1 1 visa
32868998 1 1 visa
09414652 1 visa
25449206 1 1 visa
00201984 1 1 visa
07965258 1 1 visa
07398900 1 1 visa
00235400 1 1 visa
06068095 1 1 visa
06797778 1 visa
42980166 1 1 visa
42075954 1 1 visa
15652255 1 1 mastercard
23809798 1 1 mastercard
17607047 1 1 mastercard
23715326 1 1 visa
06086260 1 4 visa
05231460 1 1 visa
44122372 1 1 visa
05365685 1 1 visa
06746911 1 1 visa
08424888 1 1 visa
18174305 1 1 visa
19800824 1 1 visa
08739751 1 1 visa
08486044 1 2 visa
70835099 1 1 visa
06046307 1 1 visa
07926406 1 1 Mastercard
27669766 1 1 visa
10459145 1 2 visa
06617968 1 1 visa
06595992 1 2 visa
19916296 1 1 visa
19204797 1 1 visa
26607001 1 1 visa
09381820 1 1 visa
06733303 1 1 Mastercard
25517810 1 1 Mastercard
43267360 1 1 Mastercard
07872673 1 1 visa
03844494 1 2 visa
16683839 1 1 visa
10236765 1 1 visa
09333279 1 1 visa
06730282 1 1 visa
08540389 1 2 visa
10273337 1 1 visa
08865099 1 1 visa
07417822 1 visa
06736785 1 1 visa
20724176 1 1 visa
41346416 1 1 visa
25473510 1 1 visa
06106940 1 2 visa
08352731 1 1 visa
16437220 1 1 Mastercard
00426788 1 2 Mastercard
07656649 1 2 Mastercard
10552321 1 1 Mastercard
02829001 1 1 visa
40815884 1 1 visa
19693622 1 1 visa
07934561 1 1 visa
44615815 1 1 visa
41932721 1 1 visa
07203262 1 1 visa
09163585 1 1 Mastercard
03842724 1 1 visa
00796446 1 1 visa
32834939 1 1 visa
29423965 1 1 visa
16723267 1 1 visa
29303332 1 1 visa
19803124 1 2 visa
09080230 1 1 visa
23885333 1 1 visa
00206717 1 1 visa
29660525 1 1 visa
09042171 1 1 visa
06106945 1 1 visa
08629444 1 1 visa
08446700 1 1 visa
07040360 1 1 visa
03872226 1 1 visa
00013370 1 2 visa
03821469 1 1 mastercard
21413037 1 1 visa
07152663 1 visa
09617594 1 1 visa
08258183 1 2 visa
08110098 1 1 visa
06040062 1 1 visa
08066944 1 2 visa
17543540 1 1 visa
07879012 1 1 mastercard
02646156 1 1 visa
42124843 1 1 visa
05391497 1 4 Mastercard
23838775 1 1 visa
41968094 1 1 visa
43781629 1 1 visa
08093080 1 1 visa
00230677 1 2 visa
06658625 1 1 visa
08500815 1 1 visa
07929977 1 1 visa
41697670 1 1 visa
01045861 1 1 visa
08387179 1 1 Mastercard
29215249 1 1 Mastercard
09125416 1 1 Mastercard
06160513 1 1 Mastercard
03591510 1 1 visa
00453494 1 1 visa
00369203 1 1 visa
24005572 1 1 visa
17977526 1 visa
06043074 1 1 visa
17401585 1 1 visa
26614872 1 1 visa
07746077 1 1 visa
41267513 1 1 visa
21835906 1 1 visa
02260475 1 2 visa
10099640 1 1 visa
02659236 1 1 visa
06294191 1 1 visa
32796365 1 1 visa
08144288 1 1 visa
09186687 1 visa
15590463 1 1 visa
80232311 1 1 visa
07066878 1 1 visa
04635198 1 1 Mastercard
10471088 1 1 Mastercard
22268605 1 1 Mastercard
21833995 1 4 Mastercard
17812677 1 1 Mastercard
41694568 1 1 visa
29324561 1 1 Mastercard
06800077 1 1 Mastercard
08641392 1 1 visa
10577361 1 1 visa

41822870 1 1 VISA
01321347 1 1 VISA
43468211 1 1 VISA
00823379 1 1 VISA
40452677 1 1 VISA
41701500 1 1 VISA
00328866 1 VISA
06149882 1 VISA
07061509 1 1 visa
TARJETA F/V email operacin
4220522002241932 Jul-18 NO Aprobada
4220522000044593 May-17 NO Aprobada
4220520304674016 Jun-17 NO Aprobada
4220520601015053 Sep-16 NO Aprobada
4220522000898220 Jul-17 NO Aprobada
4220520002854399 May-18 NO Aprobada
4220520002635905 Dec-17 SI Aprobada
4220520304292363 Jul-16 SI Aprobada
4220522001452951 Sep-17 NO Aprobada
4220520002643958 Dec-17 SI Aprobada
4220520601228052 May-18 NO Aprobada
4220520103802768 Oct-17 SI Aprobada
4220520304304168 Jul-16 SI Aprobada
4220520001785909 Oct-16 SI Aprobada
4220520304874517 Dec-17 SI Aprobada
4220521701448673 Nov-17 SI Aprobada
4220520101414806 Oct-16 SI Aprobada
4220520103624881 Jul-17 SI Aprobada
4220521701252943 Feb-17 SI Aprobada
4220520002783457 Apr-18 NO Aprobada
4220522000562180 Jul-17 SI Aprobada
4220520304166021 May-16 SI Aprobada
4220521701336605 May-17 SI Aprobada
4220522000443258 Jul-17 NO Aprobada
4220520500317147 Oct-14 SI Aprobada
4220520103084607 Sep-16 NO Aprobada
4220520304880837 Dec-17 NO Aprobada
4220520600417458 May-15 SI Aprobada
4220521701423866 Sep-17 NO Aprobada
4220520102163576 Jun-15 NO Aprobada
4220520002375403 Aug-17 NO Aprobada
4220521701528854 Mar-18 SI Aprobada
5201879003377119 Oct-17 SI Aprobada
4220520202365584 Apr-16 SI Aprobada
4220520304029864 Jan-16 SI Denegada
4220520101738121 Oct-14 NO Aprobada
4220522001836559 Dec-14 SI Aprobada
4220520500479616 Feb-17 NO Aprobada
4220522001537561 Oct-14 SI Aprobada
4220520102399683 Oct-15 NO Aprobada
4220522001185775 Aug-17 NO Denegada
4220520100717670 Dec-16 SI Aprobada
4220521601204523 Jan-18 NO Aprobada
4220520102850057 May-16 SI Aprobada
4220520000726474 May-15 SI Aprobada
4220520002934589 Jul-18 NO Aprobada
4220520601228573 May-18 SI rechazo
4220520103815224 Oct-17 SI Aprobada
5201870232073017 Dec-16 NO Aprobada
5201879002430018 Jun-16 NO Aprobada
5201879003622753 Jun-18 NO Denegada
5201870482782010 Mar-17 SI Aprobada
5201870230201016 Dec-16 SI Aprobada
5201879000814510 Jul-16 NO Aprobada
4220520103980226 Feb-18 SI Aprobada
4220520103397462 Feb-17 SI Aprobada
4220520102631093 Jan-16 SI Aprobada
5201879003161828 Jul-17 NO Aprobada
4220520202486752 Mar-18 NO Aprobada
5201879003314856 Sep-17 SI Aprobada
5201879003580621 Apr-18 NO Aprobada
4220520001754202 Sep-16 NO Aprobada
4220521700480214 Jan-15 SI Aprobada
4220520101964016 Feb-15 SI Aprobada
4220521701226319 Jan-17 NO Denegada
4220520000587132 Mar-15 NO Denegada
4220520103951722 Feb-18 NO Aprobada
4220520601207726 Mar-18 NO Aprobada
4220521700794689 Nov-15 NO Aprobada
4220520103882976 Dec-17 NO Aprobada
4220520302068914 Jan-15 SI Aprobada
4220520103427764 Mar-17 NO Aprobada
4220522002224565 Apr-18 NO Denegada
4220520001682841 Aug-16 NO Aprobada
4220520201953950 Oct-16 NO Aprobada
4220520303171980 Jul-17 SI Aprobada
4220522002217221 Mar-18 NO Aprobada
4220520700038204 Feb-17 SI Aprobada
4220520304883815 Dec-17 SI Aprobada
4220520101344326 Apr-16 SI Aprobada
4220520000383979 Aug-17 NO Aprobada
4220520002794165 Apr-18 NO Aprobada
4220520601062873 Dec-16 SI Aprobada
4220520302328847 Jul-15 NO Aprobada
4220522000458199 Jul-17 NO Aprobada
4220520002855081 May-18 SI Aprobada
4220521701485287 Dec-17 NO Aprobada
4220520001542854 Jun-16 NO Denegada
4220520000654007 Apr-15 SI Aprobada
4220521701612419 Jul-18 NO Aprobada
4220520102201509 Jun-15 SI Aprobada
4220522002160645 May-17 NO Aprobada
4220520002818618 May-18 NO Aprobada
4220520001953697 Jan-17 NO Aprobada
4220520500011393 Nov-16 NO Denegada
4220522000293273 Jun-17 NO Aprobada
4220522001536415 Oct-14 NO Aprobada
4220520500646933 Mar-18 NO Aprobada
4220520303017357 Feb-17 NO Aprobada
4220520304889952 Jan-18 NO Aprobada
4220520700133161 Oct-17 NO Aprobada
5201870399634015 Aug-16 NO Aprobada
5201870011075019 Jan-15 NO Aprobada
5201879003619486 Jun-18 NO Aprobada
5201870234724013 Dec-16 NO Aprobada
5201879002729245 Dec-16 NO Aprobada
4220522001405983 Aug-17 NO Aprobada
4220520103270875 Dec-16 SI Aprobada
4220521701572068 May-18 NO Aprobada
4220521700757942 Oct-15 SI Aprobada
4220520001350795 Mar-16 NO Aprobada
4220521701469596 Dec-17 SI Aprobada
4220520601243937 Jul-18 NO Aprobada
4220521800028269 May-15 SI Aprobada
4220520002523739 Oct-17 SI Aprobada
4220520002859992 May-18 NO Aprobada
4220520102603993 Jan-16 NO Aprobada
4220520103170307 Oct-16 NO Aprobada
4220520103062504 Aug-16 NO Aprobada
4220520000811318 Jun-15 SI Denegada
4220520103490937 Apr-17 NO Aprobada
4220520202466861 Dec-17 NO Aprobada
4220522000294495 Jun-17 SI Aprobada
4220520001766362 Oct-16 NO Aprobada
4220522002233913 Jun-18 NO Aprobada
5201870142189010 Jun-17 SI Denegada
4220520304455937 Dec-16 NO Denegada
4220520102188003 Jun-15 SI Aprobada
4220521701365752 Jul-17 SI Aprobada
4220520000354210 Jun-17 SI Aprobada
4220520200414749 May-17 SI Aprobada
4220520500640613 Nov-17 NO Aprobada
5201870142189010 Jun-17 SI Denegada
5201879003540716 Mar-18 NO Aprobada
5201879002997602 Apr-17 NO Aprobada
5201879001473738 Apr-15 NO Aprobada
5201879001366288 Feb-15 SI Aprobada
5201879003294439 Sep-17 NO Aprobada
5201870397134018 Aug-16 SI Aprobada
5201879000989304 Apr-17 NO Aprobada
4220520100488496 Jul-17 NO Aprobada
4220522001407468 Aug-17 NO Aprobada
4220520104123867 Jul-18 NO Aprobada
4220520001184830 Dec-15 SI Denegada
4220520700129474 Sep-16 NO Aprobada
4220520002560301 Oct-17 SI Aprobada
4220520001146102 Dec-15 SI Aprobada
4220522001541290 Oct-14 SI Aprobada
4220520000101702 Jan-16 NO Aprobada
4220520000330079 Apr-17 NO Aprobada
4220520304632220 May-17 SI Aprobada
4220522002246659 Jul-18 NO rechazo
4220522001496230 Sep-17 NO Aprobada
5201879001214389 Nov-14 NO Aprobada
4220520303976024 Dec-15 SI Aprobada
4220520103609346 Jun-17 SI Aprobada
4220521701148265 Oct-16 SI Aprobada
5201879003025981 May-17 NO Aprobada
5201879003444927 Dec-17 NO Aprobada
5201879003128694 Jun-17 NO Aprobada
4220521701566144 May-18 NO Denegada
4220520302917722 Nov-16 SI Aprobada
4220521701337579 May-17 NO Aprobada
4220520304350567 Sep-16 SI Aprobada
4220522002241353 Jul-18 NO Aprobada
4220522000941574 Jul-17 NO Denegada
4220520202311679 Jun-15 SI Aprobada
4220520102154245 Jun-15 SI Aprobada
4220521701441546 Oct-17 NO Aprobada
4220520104076123 May-18 NO Aprobada
4220520000364524 Jul-17 SI Aprobada
4220521700694962 Aug-15 NO Aprobada
4220520103032507 Aug-16 NO Aprobada
5201879002368721 May-16 NO Aprobada
4220522002155959 Apr-17 NO Aprobada
4220520102838565 May-16 NO Aprobada
4220520100566002 Aug-17 SI Aprobada
4220520303341468 Nov-14 NO Aprobada
5201879001044109 Jul-17 NO Aprobada
4220520001556532 Jun-16 SI Aprobada
4220520600695574 Sep-17 NO Aprobada
5201879002764986 Jan-17 NO Aprobada
5201870042247017 Sep-16 NO Aprobada
5201879003159996 Jul-17 SI Aprobada
5201879002485756 Jul-16 NO Aprobada
4220520201257998 Jan-15 SI Aprobada
4220520002809807 Apr-18 SI Aprobada
4220520600849353 Aug-15 NO Aprobada
4220522000899079 Jul-17 NO Denegada
4220520201898353 Oct-16 NO Aprobada
4220520300964999 Sep-17 NO Aprobada
4220520303807229 Aug-15 NO Aprobada
4220520600970878 May-16 SI Aprobada
4220521700752570 Oct-15 NO Aprobada
4220522000738400 Jul-17 NO Aprobada
4220520304968723 Mar-18 NO Aprobada
4220520101207812 Apr-15 NO Aprobada
4220520002869397 Jun-18 NO Aprobada
4220520601142915 Aug-17 NO Aprobada
4220520600916228 Jan-16 NO Aprobada
4220520002588856 Nov-17 NO Aprobada
4220520001535478 Jun-16 NO Aprobada
4220520001906380 Dec-16 NO Aprobada
4220520002735358 Mar-18 SI Aprobada
4220521701608961 Jul-18 NO Aprobada
4220520304803227 Oct-17 SI Aprobada
4220520002659806 Jan-18 NO Aprobada
4220520002900754 Jun-18 SI Aprobada
5201879001664799 Jun-15 NO Aprobada
4220521701366008 Jul-17 SI Denegada
4220520500471795 Nov-16 NO Aprobada
4220520002463704 Sep-17 SI Aprobada
4220520100789695 Jan-17 NO Aprobada
4220520304136693 Apr-16 NO Aprobada
4220521900029118 Apr-16 NO Aprobada
5201870270512017 Apr-17 NO Aprobada
5201870396872014 Aug-16 NO Aprobada
5201879002568775 Sep-16 NO Aprobada
4220520101629387 Jul-17 SI Aprobada
4220521601032114 Jul-16 SI Aprobada
4220520002872730 Jun-18 NO Aprobada
4220522002185121 Sep-17 SI Aprobada
4220520202360361 Mar-16 NO Aprobada
4220520001154981 Dec-15 NO Aprobada
4220520304727103 Aug-17 NO Aprobada
4220520102646703 Jan-16 NO Aprobada
4220520001827818 Nov-16 NO Aprobada
4220522001331221 Aug-17 NO Aprobada
4220520202495910 May-18 NO Aprobada
4220520002285487 Jun-17 NO Aprobada
4220520002706979 Feb-18 SI Aprobada
4220520002174681 Apr-17 SI Denegada
5201879003285163 Sep-17 NO Aprobada
5201879003617209 Jun-18 NO Aprobada
5201879003483024 Jan-18 NO Aprobada
5201870399343013 Aug-16 NO Aprobada
5201870007085014 Jun-16 NO Aprobada
5201879001551426 May-15 NO Aprobada
4220520001221400 Jan-16 NO Aprobada
4220522001668564 Nov-14 NO Aprobada
4220520000158710 Jun-16 NO aprobada
4220520201488700 Jul-15 SI aprobada
4220521700194963 Feb-17 NO aprobada
4220522002235058 Jun-18 SI aprobada
4220522000635689 Jul-17 NO Denegada
4220520103743640 Sep-17 NO aprobada
4220520202263102 Oct-14 NO aprobada
4220521500033817 Dec-16 NO aprobada
4220521700099030 Oct-16 NO aprobada
4220520202422575 Apr-17 NO aprobada
4220520002580176 Nov-17 NO aprobada
4220520304265096 Jul-16 NO aprobada
4220520100769127 Jan-17 NO aprobada
4220522000768894 Jul-17 SI aprobada
4220520303519006 Mar-15 NO aprobada
4220521701332489 May-17 SI aprobada
4220520100829319 Feb-17 NO aprobada
4220520600367133 Dec-14 NO Aprobada
4220522000547306 Jul-17 SI Denegada
4220520202442094 Aug-17 NO Aprobada
4220520601211090 Mar-18 SI Aprobada
4220520000733512 May-15 NO Aprobada
4220520600668027 Jun-17 NO Aprobada
4220521701443617 Oct-17 SI Aprobada
4220520002705237 Feb-18 NO Aprobada
4220521700515589 Mar-15 SI Aprobada
4220520103558758 May-17 NO Aprobada
4220520200016551 Nov-16 NO Aprobada
4220520304729471 Aug-17 NO Aprobada
4220520100394686 May-17 NO Aprobada
4220520400076504 Mar-17 NO Aprobada
5201879003518506 Feb-18 NO Aprobada
5201870217924010 Sep-16 NO Aprobada
5201879003424937 Nov-17 NO Aprobada
5201879001222713 Nov-14 NO Aprobada
4220520104080273 May-18 SI Aprobada
5201879003606962 May-18 NO Aprobada
5201879001059248 Aug-17 NO Aprobada
4220522000108455 Jun-17 NO Aprobada
4220521701240450 Jan-17 SI Aprobada
4220522002215688 Feb-18 NO Aprobada
4220520000876766 Jul-15 NO Aprobada
4220522001459170 Sep-17 NO Aprobada
4220522000523406 Jul-17 NO Aprobada
4220520305039425 Jun-18 NO Aprobada
4220520001992174 Feb-17 NO Denegada
4220521700712863 Sep-15 NO Aprobada
4220520304880860 Dec-17 NO Aprobada
4220520000903198 Aug-15 NO Aprobada
4220522000674837 Jul-17 NO Aprobada
4220521701438963 Oct-17 NO Aprobada
4220520304739140 Aug-17 SI Aprobada
4220520002745183 Mar-18 NO Aprobada
4220520002769308 Apr-18 NO Aprobada
4220520600875374 Oct-15 SI Aprobada
5201870102606011 Jan-17 NO Aprobada
4220520102101931 May-15 NO Aprobada
5201879003541698 Mar-18 NO Aprobada
5201879001148306 Oct-14 SI Aprobada
4220520601014387 Sep-16 SI Aprobada
5201870146574019 Jun-17 Aprobada
4220522002238623 Jun-18 NO Aprobada
4220520103207927 Nov-16 SI Aprobada
4220520102058974 Apr-15 NO Aprobada
4220521900008963 Oct-14 NO Aprobada
4220521700765671 Oct-15 SI Aprobada
4220522002148541 Mar-17 SI Aprobada
4220520303625613 May-15 NO Aprobada
4220520000302698 Mar-17 NO Aprobada
4220522002083086 Apr-16 NO Aprobada
4220521700059208 Aug-16 NO Aprobada
4220520103258557 Dec-16 NO Aprobada
4220521701304058 Apr-17 NO Aprobada
4220520100562647 Aug-17 SI Aprobada
4220522000416106 Jul-17 NO Denegada
4220520304642823 May-17 SI Aprobada
4220520000669914 Apr-15 NO Aprobada
4220520002074899 Mar-17 NO Aprobada
4220520001346553 Mar-16 NO Aprobada
4220521700041446 Jul-16 NO Aprobada
4220520500492932 May-17 SI Aprobada
4220522002222577 Apr-18 SI Aprobada
4220522002050275 Dec-15 NO Aprobada
4220520002069204 Mar-17 NO Aprobada
4220522002152477 Mar-17 NO Denegada
4220521700512412 Mar-15 NO Aprobada
4220521701384340 Jul-17 SI Aprobada
4220520002737156 Mar-18 NO Aprobada
4220520000445026 Nov-14 NO Aprobada
4220520102778498 Apr-16 NO Aprobada
4220520102845826 May-16 SI Aprobada
5201879003629592 Jun-18 NO Aprobada
4220520000797194 Jun-15 SI Aprobada
4220520000152705 Jun-16 SI Aprobada
4220520400629542 Sep-16 NO Aprobada
4220521800041346 Jan-16 NO Aprobada
4220520101519745 Mar-17 SI Aprobada
4220522000917988 Jul-17 NO Aprobada
4220521701607054 Jul-18 NO Aprobada
4220520103883560 Dec-17 SI Aprobada
4220520102268706 Jul-15 SI Aprobada
4220520103706175 Aug-17 NO Aprobada
4220520102834531 May-16 NO Aprobada
4220521700217434 Mar-17 NO Aprobada
4220520102510487 Nov-15 NO Aprobada
4220522000149947 Jun-17 SI Aprobada
4220520601170809 Nov-17 NO Aprobada
4220520500398188 May-15 NO Aprobada
4220520002527656 Oct-17 NO Aprobada
4220520002815309 Apr-18 SI Aprobada
4220520002892670 Jun-18 NO Aprobada
5201879003517755 Feb-18 NO Aprobada
4220520103423219 Feb-17 SI Aprobada
4220520103134469 Oct-16 NO Aprobada
4220520601186805 Dec-17 NO Aprobada
4220522001504843 Sep-17 NO Aprobada
5201879002460734 Jul-16 SI Aprobada
4220520304017554 Jan-16 SI Aprobada
4220521701317902 May-17 NO Aprobada
4220522001900785 Jan-15 NO Aprobada
4220522002246659 Jul-18 NO Aprobada
4220520103569938 May-17 SI Aprobada
4220521601210165 May-18 SI Aprobada
4220520103652361 Jul-17 NO Aprobada
4220522002114055 Sep-16 SI Aprobada
4220521700092241 Oct-16 NO Aprobada
4220520002879941 Jun-18 NO Aprobada
4220520001848517 Nov-16 NO Aprobada
4220520600682242 Aug-17 NO Aprobada
4220521700661250 Jul-15 NO Aprobada
4220520101604976 Jun-17 NO Aprobada
4220520002280991 Jun-17 NO Aprobada
4220520103917988 Jan-18 SI Aprobada
4220520100904351 May-17 NO Aprobada
4220520000459134 Nov-14 NO Aprobada
5201879000827256 Jul-16 NO Aprobada
5275819000193649 Aug-14 NO Denegada
5201879003519678 Feb-18 NO Aprobada
4220520201388736 Apr-15 NO Aprobada
4220520001808628 Oct-16 NO Aprobada
4220521700464358 Jan-15 NO Aprobada
4220520002714585 Feb-18 SI Aprobada
4220522002175452 Jul-17 NO Aprobada
4220521700541577 Mar-15 NO Aprobada
4220520000697303 Apr-15 NO Aprobada
5201870040168017 Sep-16 NO Aprobada
5201879002963364 Apr-17 NO Aprobada
5201870236055010 Oct-17 NO Aprobada
5201879001365892 Feb-15 SI Aprobada
5201879001873176 Oct-15 NO Aprobada
4220522001561488 Oct-14 SI Denegada
4220520002939638 Jul-18 NO Aprobada
4220520103877240 Dec-17 NO Aprobada
4220520202405653 Dec-16 SI Aprobada
4220520600687324 Aug-17 NO Aprobada
4220520001895286 Dec-16 NO Aprobada
4220520601119905 Jun-17 NO Aprobada
4220520305055611 Jul-18 NO Aprobada
4220520302879724 Nov-16 NO Aprobada
4220520202383405 Jul-16 NO Aprobada
4220520103041540 Aug-16 SI Aprobada
4220520002441411 Sep-17 NO Aprobada
4220522002218922 Mar-18 NO Denegada
4220521700355937 Sep-17 NO Aprobada
4220520202324607 Aug-15 NO Aprobada
4220520002879321 Jun-18 SI Aprobada
4220520002907106 Jul-18 NO Aprobada
4220520001728032 Sep-16 NO Aprobada
4220520400516046 Jul-16 NO Aprobada
4220522000558972 Jul-17 NO Denegada
4220522000178953 Jun-17 NO Aprobada
4220520002892985 Jun-18 NO Aprobada
5201870329744017 Nov-14 NO Aprobada
5201870030803011 Jul-16 NO Aprobada
5201870306461015 Aug-17 NO Aprobada
4220520002181330 May-17 SI Aprobada
4220521700206460 Mar-17 NO Aprobada
4220520103825611 Nov-17 NO Aprobada
4220520002720699 Feb-18 NO Aprobada
4220520102855882 May-16 SI Aprobada
4220522002227261 May-18 NO Aprobada
4220521701532716 Mar-18 NO Aprobada
4220520202352657 Jan-16 NO Aprobada
4220520303490026 Feb-15 SI Aprobada
4220521700658322 Jul-15 NO Aprobada
4220521701514011 Feb-18 NO Aprobada
4220520002129081 Apr-17 NO Aprobada
4220520001051377 Oct-15 NO Aprobada
5201870089534012 Nov-16 NO Aprobada
4220520002873456 Jun-18 NO Aprobada
4220520600726551 Nov-14 NO Aprobada
4220520002847575 May-18 SI Aprobada
4220522000051549 May-17 NO Aprobada
4220520304967105 Mar-18 NO Aprobada
4220520002434218 Aug-17 SI Aprobada
4220520103206770 Nov-16 SI Aprobada
4220520001011363 Oct-15 NO Aprobada
5201879002953720 Apr-17 SI Aprobada
5201879001304560 Jan-15 SI Aprobada
5201879000966096 Mar-17 NO Aprobada
4220520002929514 Jul-18 NO Aprobada
4220520103207513 Nov-16 NO Aprobada
4220520304964904 Mar-18 NO Aprobada
4220520102033761 Apr-15 NO Aprobada
4220522002223716 Apr-18 SI Aprobada
4220521700907323 Mar-16 NO Aprobada
4220521700010326 Jun-16 NO Aprobada
4220521701287683 Mar-17 NO Aprobada
4220521700700538 Aug-15 NO Aprobada
4220520304840351 Nov-17 NO Denegada
4220520002858358 May-18 NO Aprobada
4220520002151275 Apr-17 SI Aprobada
4220520102984757 Jul-16 SI Aprobada
4220520601201778 Feb-18 NO Aprobada
4220521701246291 Jan-17 NO Aprobada
4220520305007463 May-18 NO Aprobada
5201870351030012 Feb-15 NO Aprobada
5201879001599417 May-15 NO Aprobada
5201879002132895 Jan-16 NO Aprobada
5201870004335016 Jan-15 NO Aprobada
4220520500230472 Feb-17 NO Aprobada
4220520202465939 Dec-17 NO Aprobada
4220520002893603 Jun-18 NO Aprobada
4220522001041671 Jul-17 NO Aprobada
4220520103668813 Jul-17 SI Aprobada
4220520002883844 Jun-18 NO Aprobada
4220520102065425 Apr-15 NO Aprobada
5201879003637157 Jun-18 SI Aprobada
4220520000650518 Apr-15 NO Aprobada
4220521600371802 Apr-15 NO Aprobada
4220520102403733 Oct-15 NO Aprobada
4220520302274728 May-15 NO Aprobada
4220520304949178 Mar-18 SI Aprobada
4220520102012609 Mar-15 SI Aprobada
4220520100119927 Dec-16 NO Aprobada
4220522000739101 Jul-17 NO Aprobada
4220520304303616 Jul-16 NO Aprobada
4220520200184086 Dec-16 NO Aprobada
4220520102924696 Jun-16 NO Aprobada
4220522000841261 Jul-17 SI Aprobada
4220522001693539 Nov-14 SI Aprobada
4220520400298660 Jul-17 NO Aprobada
4220520400251966 Apr-17 NO Aprobada
4220520304908737 Jan-18 NO Aprobada
4220520303721057 Jul-15 SI Aprobada
4220520200398017 Apr-17 NO Aprobada
5201879003618124 Jun-18 NO Aprobada
4220520000943053 Aug-15 NO Aprobada
4220521601184683 Mar-17 NO Denegada
4220520002226903 May-17 NO Aprobada
4220520102368761 Sep-15 NO Aprobada
4220520302387934 Aug-15 SI Aprobada
4220520000921695 Aug-15 NO Aprobada
4220521700102032 Oct-16 SI Aprobada
4220520002816679 May-18 NO Aprobada
5201879001770968 Aug-15 NO Aprobada
4220520202449552 Oct-17 SI Aprobada
4220520002445933 Sep-17 NO Aprobada
5201879003623504 Jun-18 SI Aprobada
4220520103994458 Mar-18 SI Aprobada
4220520104105286 Jun-18 NO Aprobada
4220520103313006 Dec-16 SI Aprobada
4220520303706397 Jun-15 NO Aprobada
4220520103765742 Sep-17 NO Aprobada
4220520304404869 Oct-16 SI Aprobada
4220522002057718 Jan-16 NO Aprobada
4220522000406867 Jul-17 NO Aprobada
4220520102803528 Apr-16 NO Aprobada
4220520001321390 Feb-16 NO Aprobada
5201879000743347 Mar-17 NO Aprobada
5201879003460410 Dec-17 NO Aprobada
5201879002754383 Dec-16 NO Aprobada
5201879002984485 Apr-17 NO Aprobada
4220520303646585 May-15 NO Aprobada
4220520500490357 Apr-17 NO Aprobada
4220520400479450 Oct-15 NO Aprobada
4220520104070944 May-18 SI Aprobada
4220520300584300 Mar-17 NO Denegada
4220520101895269 Jan-15 NO Aprobada
4220520000400625 Sep-17 NO Aprobada
4220520500118404 May-17 SI Aprobada
4220520301134360 Nov-16 NO Aprobada
4220520101870668 Dec-14 SI Aprobada
4220520100925224 May-17 NO Aprobada
4220520002646241 Dec-17 SI Aprobada
4220521701443377 Oct-17 NO Aprobada
4220520305016720 May-18 NO Aprobada
4220521700889968 Feb-16 SI Aprobada
4220520001479511 May-16 NO Aprobada
4220520304247987 Jun-16 NO Aprobada
4220520002564741 Nov-17 NO Denegada
4220520102953844 Jul-17 NO Aprobada
4220520500584456 Jan-16 NO Aprobada
4220521700992838 May-16 SI Aprobada
5201870339473011 Dec-14 SI Aprobada
5275819000209163 Apr-15 SI Aprobada
5201879000911647 Dec-16 NO Aprobada
5201879003502989 Feb-18 NO Aprobada
5201879001400442 Mar-15 SI Aprobada
4220520001961617 Jan-17 NO Aprobada
5201879003114454 Jun-17 NO Aprobada
5201879001349425 Jan-15 NO Aprobada
4220522001561488 Oct-14 SI Aprobada
4220522002038312 Oct-15 SI Aprobada

4220520002977893 Aug-18 NO Aprobada


4770490000723760 Jun-18 NO Aprobada
4220520002980616 Aug-18 NO Aprobada
4220520002951161 Aug-18 SI Aprobada
4220520002951377 Aug-18 NO Aprobada
4770490000550163 Apr-18 NO Aprobada
clasica Denegada
clasica denegada
4220520002972258 Aug-18 NO Aprobada
DIRECCION
numero de pedido transsacion
COMPLETA
1409611207429 099713 SI
1409611317694 099837 SI
1409611366069 099920 SI
1409626382944 009340 SI
1409681799047 032152 NO
1409681883188 032228 SI
1409682000157 032300 NO
1409682125172 032360 SI
1409682218422 032477 SI
1409682394360 032655 SI
1409682610282 032830 SI
1409682896328 032947 SI
1409683028250 033844 NO
1409684496516 033908 SI
1409684610282 033954 SI
1409684716172 034022 SI
1409696245683 043498 NO
1409697189314 043707 NO
1409697389866 043939 NO
1409697749062 044356 SI
1409697989662 044607 SI
1409701305305 047739 SI
1409701386464 047833 No
1409701490078 048506 SI
1409702520242 049482 SI
1409703675464 049645 SI
1409703770109 049738 SI
1409703856441 049826 SI
1409703939585 049885 SI
1409704034089 049970 SI
1409704135172 050037 SI
1409704226207 050119 SI
0 214063 NO
1409775945393 082659 SI
1409776150924 0 NO
1409776849362 083309 SI
1409776920096 083409 SI
1409777033955 086661 SI
1409780579627 086813 SI
1409780681283 087319 SI
1409781228940 0 SI
1409781376174 087621 SI
1409781427221 087734 SI
1409781525705 087898 SI
1409781686440 087975 NO
1409781812565 088204 SI
1409781982283 088408 NO
1409782133612 088554 NO
0 349662 SI
0 349216 SI
0 0 SI
0 350137 NO
0 416116 SI
0 329811 SI
1409795920778 099915 SI
1409796126638 099982 SI
1409796321310 000067 SI
0 480667 SI
1409858549674 041826 NO
0 284303 SI
0 375025 SI
1409868982424 043139 SI
1409869851158 043267 SI
1409869954612 043411 SI
1409870195221 0 SI
1409870402283 0 SI
1409870540783 044225 SI
1409870605033 044409 SI
1409870705221 044593 SI
1409870817643 044697 SI
1409870900721 044843 SI
1409870983330 044983 SI
1409871175690 0 SI
1409871264658 045375 SI
1409871331955 045514 SI
1409871417315 045640 SI
1409871490065 045821 SI
1409871612096 045943 SI
1409871704877 046151 SI
1409871827658 046274 SI
1409871933143 046440 SI
1409872050346 046578 SI
1409872140065 046713 SI
1409872246908 046846 SI
1409872363143 046973 SI
1409872463940 047071 SI
1409872546487 047171 SI
0 0 SI
1409872763690 047504 SI
1409872909518 047578 SI
1409875135799 050049 SI
1409879948091 054313 SI
1409883712903 056236 SI
1409952756643 010676 SI
1409952829752 0 SI
1409954922721 016638 SI
1409955050987 016908 SI
1409955128815 017195 NO
1409955247018 017522 NO
1409955357893 017762 SI
1409955440877 019836 SI
0 439716 SI
0 276105 SI
0 277163 SI
0 278249 SI
0 439610 SI
1409956113737 021088 SI
1409956879658 022561 SI
1409957073237 023331 SI
1409957267737 023801 SI
1409957418237 024059 SI
1409957502455 024595 SI
1409957683440 024854 SI
1409957776908 025103 SI
1409957854424 025449 SI
1409957974283 025645 SI
1409958052658 025923 SI
1409958250721 026429 SI
1409960813346 032643 SI
1409961086018 0 NO
1409961343330 033585 SI
1410017150424 062954 SI
1410017506018 063331 SI
1410025292877 076426 SI
1410025662471 076974 SI
0 0 SI
1410038862565 0 SI
1410042242268 091083 SI
1410042934502 091287 SI
1410043230018 091583 SI
1410045590940 094252 SI
1410045860002 094496 SI
0 0 SI
0 265403 SI
0 272379 SI
0 319660 SI
0 221100 SI
0 379903 SI
0 354086 SI
0 411532 SI
1410210647796 071790 SI
1410211211218 072666 SI
1410211512671 072856 SI
1410211721656 0 SI
1410211788921 073574 SI
1410212320343 073915 SI
1410212577812 074009 SI
1410212669046 074084 SI
1410212738687 074196 SI
1410212900484 074423 SI
1410212968796 074532 SI
1410213065625 074638 SI
1410213139828 074744 SI
0 466483 SI
1410228912140 090071 NO
1410229297625 090107 SI
1410229449437 090135 SI
0 376480 SI
0 278498 SI
0 378640 SI
1410302692951 0 SI
1410302744623 028951 SI
1410302792452 029075 SI
1410302878171 029167 SI
1410302918062 029219 SI
1410302952859 0 SI
1410303000672 029333 SI
1410303043750 029409 SI
1410303101844 029465 SI
1410303140766 029519 SI
1410303314783 029759 SI
1410303422081 029906 SI
1410303461862 029963 SI
0 497367 SI
1410303498628 030049 SI
1410303593238 030143 SI
1410303653801 030210 SI
1410303703801 030265 SI
0 460015 SI
1410303867615 030545 SI
1410303948287 030633 SI
0 387827 SI
0 349477 SI
0 4328447 SI
434102 SI
1410388675563 098534 SI
1410388752907 098811 SI
1410388919750 003633 SI
1410390973078 0 SI
1410391052891 003907 SI
1410391124907 004149 SI
1410391224922 004421 SI
1410391367375 004569 SI
1410391439328 004763 SI
1410391571625 004933 SI
1410391667703 005225 SI
1410391819375 005803 SI
1410392204844 006433 SI
1410392458500 006595 SI
1410392816407 007219 SI
1410392880110 007409 SI
1410396253375 013066 SI
1410396457360 013281 SI
1410396590344 013431 SI
1410396722610 013773 SI
1410396949485 013981 SI
1410397137469 014226 SI
1410400313453 018229 SI
0 030791 SI
1410457841875 0 SI
1410458038328 041865 SI
1410458226312 042073 SI
1410458493218 042303 NO
1410470105187 050107 SI
1410475500109 056258 NO
0 318531 SI
0 412629 SI
0 371814 SI
1410479077301 060301 SI
1410479129645 060331 SI
1410479164598 060367 SI
1410479209489 060411 SI
1410479272270 060495 SI
1410479314020 060527 SI
1410479361848 060581 SI
1410479411239 060637 SI
1410479452676 061247 NO
1410480132458 061389 SI
1410480290551 061533 SI
1410480474083 061676 SI
1410480634333 061884 SI
1410484948953 0 SI
0 466207 SI
0 212116 SI
0 212395 SI
0 213530 SI
0 213130 SI
0 466363 SI
1410562725718 002161 SI
1410562784046 002253 SI
1410562895484 002370 SI
1410563000781 002472 SI
1410563033109 002506 SI
1410563088796 002592 SI
1410562944062 0 SI
1410563130609 002644 SI
1410563176343 002744 SI
1410563277343 002782 SI
1410563336875 002846 SI
1410563393265 002902 sI
1410563527437 003031 SI
1410563584937 003067 SI
1410563623828 003123 SI
1410563690562 003171 SI
1410563771343 003241 SI
1410563877593 003399 SI
1410564005750 003433 NO
1410569177781 008093 SI
1410569515562 0 SI
1410630146375 035187 SI
1410630571812 035329 SI
1410631067828 035683 SI
1410631214437 035779 SI
1410631510671 037285 SI
1410634177468 037381 SI
1410634367640 037499 SI
1410634905515 038207 SI
1410636968640 038733 NO
1410637245281 039485 SI
1410638602859 039549 SI
1410638747875 039599 SI
0 129791 SI
0 130081 SI
0 138663 SI
0 150934 SI
1410793238937 070073 SI
0 752665 SI
0 753861 SI
1410827580468 005832 SI
1410827632687 005884 SI
1410827668359 005939 SI
1410827706015 006033 SI
1410827804796 006067 SI
1410827848859 006107 SI
1410827882281 006947 SI
1410828758437 0 SI
1410828835437 007049 SI
1410828890531 007111 SI
1410828947890 007149 SI
1410828989421 007202 SI
1410829029078 007252 SI
1410829069093 007300 SI
1410829114765 007319 SI
1410829151281 007370 SI
1410829557125 007746 SI
0 872489 SI
1410832789640 010145 SI
0 304570 SI
0 942725 SI
1410907327965 059070 SI
0 323958
1410907458671 059315 SI
1410907503344 059385 SI
1410907546704 059441 SI
1410907583408 059531 SI
1410907623909 059575 SI
1410907657050 059637 SI
1410907695863 059747 SI
1410907756662 059813 SI
1410907793990 059879 SI
1410907837663 059962 SI
1410907882492 060051 SI
1410907928727 060143 SI
1410907975744 060199 SI
1410908006166 0 SI
1410907388764 059161 SI
1410908056730 060341 SI
1410908090199 060389 SI
1410908122465 060465 SI
1410907425874 059225 SI
1410911000581 064849 SI
1410911406237 065387 SI
1410911710221 065799 SI
1410911863784 065977 SI
1410911955831 0 SI
1410912113643 066325 SI
1410912224503 066449 SI
1410912341768 066575 SI
1410912431346 066765 SI
1410912628424 066939 SI
1410912901721 073973 SI
0 340901 SI
1410977082065 011891 SI
1410977529190 012372 NO
1410977697097 012604 SI
1410977841409 013100 SI
1410978193643 013324 SI
1410978326972 013529 SI
1410978452534 014708 SI
1410979351081 014915 SI
1410979459659 015075 SI
1410979588018 015265 SI
1410979732737 015553 SI
1410979970206 016309 SI
1410980458362 017073 SI
1410981399597 018717 SI
1410982609737 019699 SI
1410983041018 020099 SI
1410983165018 020357 SI
1410983650518 020965 SI
1410983765065 021199 NO
0 964264 SI
1410998739611 059853 SI
1410998968767 060149 SI
1410999111017 060591 SI
1410999274970 061676 SI
0 384917 NO
1411061870503 097211 SI
1411062183659 097324 SI
1411062342300 097425 SI
1411062491831 097691 SI
1411062680003 097843 SI
1411075595908 009327 SI
1411077594767 011969 SI
1411078007002 012933 SI
1411078355580 013201 SI
1411078511736 013435 SI
1411078693767 013683 SI
1411078958017 014031 SI
1411083125018 020517 SI
1411083548628 020688 NO
1411083674222 020825 SI
1411083796331 020988 SI
1411083922534 021155 SI
1411084066800 021296 SI
0 496627 SI
0 0 SI
0 512501 SI
1411084189175 028209 SI
1411091128768 028275 SI
1411092765003 029023 SI
1411149827814 051355 SI
1411150149127 051533 SI
1411150289783 051609 SI
1411150418330 051707 SI
0 878612 NO
0 614404 SI
0 119138 SI
0 370676 SI
0 119280 SI
1411256437800 0 SI
1411256683956 012289 SI
1411256814237 012491 SI
1411257089675 012589 SI
1411257208737 012689 SI
1411396626877 062449 SI
1411396710236 062497 SI
1411396866236 062791 SI
1411397691549 062868 SI
1411425028158 079488 SI
1411425391033 079737 SI
1411425699111 080070 SI
1411426098174 0 SI
1411426346174 080699 SI
1411426536127 080895 SI
1411426890142 081107 SI
1411427006892 081329 SI
1411427305330 081522 SI
1411427603674 081805 SI
1411427999361 0 SI
1411428106799 082171 SI
1411428261408 082350 SI
0 216404 SI
0 216356 NO
0 586924 SI
1411437165267 088021 SI
1411519033187 020333 SI
1411520293421 021002 SI
1411520553031 021236 SI
1411520957312 021320 SI
1411521123687 021384 SI
1411521230874 021992 SI
1411522415046 022036 SI
1411522530031 022108 SI
1411522651484 022162 SI
1411522793249 022205 SI
1411522941093 022264 SI
1411523097281 022348 SI
0 306825 SI
1411580457390 040728 SI
1411580536500 040780 SI
1411580636593 040846 SI
1411580724343 040916 SI
1411593934343 046851 SI
1411594126984 048426 SI
1411596647171 048506 SI
1411596928890 048708 SI
0 317167 SI
0 619387 SI
0 317210 SI
1411581819734 041434 SI
1411582478093 041750 SI
1411582929906 041940 SI
1411583022953 041976 SI
1411588193875 044032 SI
1411589082406 044370 SI
1411602180796 052162 SI
1411602401671 052258 SI
1411602598937 052344 SI
1411602880609 0 SI
1411602984062 052676 SI
1411603369890 052770 SI
1411668881093 075357 SI
1411669111562 075975 SI
1411670542765 076101 SI
1411670862140 076207 SI
0 370123 SI
0 370192 SI
0 370254 SI
0 255711 SI
1411671934796 076717 SI
1411683287656 082321 SI
1411683462218 082407 SI
1411683582109 082505 SI
1411683714937 082599 SI
1411683835312 082731 SI
1411684032046 082807 SI
0 504147 SI
1411765881250 012970 SI
1411766147546 013082 SI
1411766368828 013246 SI
1411766617406 013356 SI
1411766789828 013482 SI
1411766914984 013572 SI
1411767210734 013949 SI
1411767603484 014130 SI
1411767872875 014260 SI
1411768187734 014540 SI
1411768369265 014904 SI
1411768887125 015154 SI
1411769229140 015314 SI
1411831383734 038769 SI
1411831543984 038865 SI
1411831697281 038951 SI
1411831834375 040940 SI
1411834478328 042078 SI
0 110423 SI
1411838506671 044763 SI
1411854480562 0 SI
1411854575437 054456 SI
1411854705000 054602 SI
1411854848484 054682 SI
1411854973046 054760 SI
1411855095375 054862 SI
1411855255421 054950 SI
0 0 SI
1411999770687 036996 SI
1411999942640 037050 SI
0 275941 SI
1412023287265 050620 SI
1412024702468 050800 SI
1412031172187 056050 SI
1412031545156 056402 SI
1412031847015 056567 SI
1412033597656 061364 SI
1412038431656 061499 SI
1412038686015 061626 SI
1412038976796 061755 SI
1412039046109 061839 SI
0 379462 SI
0 380054 SI
0 380617 SI
0 381256 SI
1412042452531 063464 SI
1412098385154 090722 SI
1412103175763 093313 SI
1412103281466 093367 SI
1412104367107 0 SI
1412104494576 094943 SI
1412108907763 096053 SI
1412109072404 096155 SI
1412109250919 096243 SI
1412109428013 096354 SI
1412109586982 096474 SI
1412109817029 096619 SI
1412115644591 000797 SI
1412115759841 000907 SI
1412115902826 001007 SI
1412116026154 001142 SI
1412116200669 001248 SI
1412116582497 0 SI
1412116681372 001703 SI
1412116828372 001833 SI
1412116950857 001957 SI
0 423764 SI
0 424191 SI
0 424650 SI
0 261627 SI
0 425507 SI
1412121797669 005760 SI
0 277216 SI
0 019372 SI
1412116724576 001681 SI
1412117176982 002085 SI

1410894981171 043668 SI
1410892768500 041469 SI
0 0 SI
1412112162372 097966 SI
1412112400404 098126 SI
0 0 SI

0 0 SI
FECHA CLIENTE

8/14/2014 MARIA MARLENY SANDOYA DE ORTIZ


8/14/2014 LUCIANO SOCCA RIVADENEYRA
8/15/2014 ARACELI TINA MANUYAMA
8/15/2014 NATIVIDAD ASUNCION ESPINOZA ARESTEGUI
8/15/2014 EDGAR OSTOS PUERTA
8/16/2014 WILMER CASTILLO ROSILLO
8/18/2014 OSCAR RAFAEL ALTAMIRANO
8/18/2014 HERNAN ROMERO JIMENEZ
8/18/2014 JULIO CESAR SALINAS SUAREZ
8/18/2014 ROOSVELT RUDY FIGUEROA MONTOYA
8/19/2014 JESUS TORIBIO CORAL YANCAN
8/19/2014 JORGE LUIS SANCHEZ GUERRA
8/20/2014 JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO
8/20/2014 JOSE LUIS TUEROS BENDEZU
8/20/2014 PAULINA FARFAN CASTILLO VDA.DE MARTINE
8/20/2014 ILCIA SUAREZ ORDOEZ VDA DE MARROU
8/21/2014 MANUEL DIAZ RAMIREZ
8/21/2014 LUIS DURAND ESCOBAR
8/21/2014 MARNITH BARTRA LINARES
8/21/2014 ANALY SINDY GUEVARA SURCO
8/21/2014 MIRIAM ROCIO NUEZ RENGIFO
8/22/2014 MARITZA LUZ PALOMINO ZEGARRA
8/22/2014 HERBERT ESTANISLAO GUZMAN VERA
8/22/2014 CARLOS ROMERO MELENDEZ
8/22/2014 HILDA FLORES PALIZA VDA DE MATTOS
8/22/2014 EDGARD FRANCIS GARCIA ORDINOLA
8/22/2014 MANUEL VENTURA GONZALES
8/22/2014 YADIRA ESTRADA Y VISCAYA
8/22/2014 JOSE LUIS PANDURO MORALES
8/22/2014 CESAR CONRADO BERNAL VELASQUEZ
8/22/2014 AGUSTIN FERNANDO VARGAS EGUSQUIZA
8/22/2014 MAYERLY AMPARITO ZUIGA BALLON DE VARGAS
8/22/2014 MARIA FATIMA JULCA COVEAS
8/23/2014 JULY KATHERINE SALAS ARIAS
8/23/2014 WALTER JAVIER RIVERA ARIAS
8/23/2014 ROBERTO JAIME SUAREZ SALINAS
8/23/2014 ELVIRA TARAZONA JERONIMO
8/24/2014 HORACIO RAFAEL OSORES FARFAN
8/25/2014 EDWIN ADOLFO CASQUERO MONTES
8/25/2014 GEMA RAMIREZ GARATE
8/25/2014 CLABEZ ROMULO GONTARUK GOMEZ
8/25/2014 MARIANO ATILIO AUCAHUASI ESPINOZA
8/25/2014 HERNAN SULLON PRADO
8/25/2014 MIRTHA SOLEDAD GUERRERO LOPEZ
8/25/2014 NICANOR EMILIO RAMIREZ PACHECO
8/25/2014 REINALDO ALVARO LEON HUAMANI
8/26/2014 WILMA ESTER URIARTE SANCHEZ
8/26/2014 PEDRO GARCIA SALVADOR
8/26/2014 MIGUEL ERNESTO GUERRA PANDO
8/26/2014 COSME ALIAGA ZARATE
8/26/2014 PLACIDO POMALLIHUA QUISPE
8/26/2014 LUZ ANGELICA PAIMA WALTER DE NASSI
8/26/2014 VIRGILIO MANAYALLE BARBOZA
8/26/2014 HUMBERTO ENRIQUE MARTINEZ SALVADOR
8/26/2014 FELIPE ROLANDO GARAY CASTILLO
8/26/2014 EDDY CASTILLO LOPEZ
8/27/2014 VICENTE HERACLIO QUISPE ORTIZ
8/27/2014 ESMO CORTEGANA SALAZAR
8/27/2014 ELI ALADINO ORTIZ BRINGAS
8/27/2014 JUSTO PASTOR ROCCA HERRERA
8/27/2014 FIDENCIO SARANGO AGUIRRE
8/27/2014 CRISTOBAL MORENO COELLO
8/27/2014 LUIS ERANDEL ORNETA JARA
8/27/2014 LUIS ROMER GUERRERO AGUILAR
8/27/2014 GILDARDA MAXIMA LAZO GUTIERREZ
8/27/2014 REY HERNAN ITURRIAGA MENENDEZ
8/27/2014 CARMEN VERONICA MONTESINOS CARBAJAL
8/27/2014 FELIX AMERICO GARCIA FLORES
8/27/2014 JIMMY JHON UTANI MONTES
8/28/2014 GUIDO ADRIAN MORALES CASTRO
8/28/2014 LUIS ANGEL QUISPE HUAMAN
8/28/2014 ZOILA ROSA LEON ALFARO DE ARTEAGA
8/28/2014 JAIME JOEL ARIAS ALVAREZ
8/28/2014 MARCEL ROBERTO C NAVARRO ARIAS
8/28/2014 CARLOS WILBERT CAMPOS CASTAEDA
8/28/2014 CLARISA AURISELA MUOZ NIETO
8/28/2014 FERNANDO RENATOSEMINARIO POZO
8/28/2014 VICTORIA MORALES MORENO
8/28/2014 JOSE FRANCISCO GUADALUPE GUILLEN SIPAN
8/28/2014 ROGER TITO CARMONA GUERRERO
8/28/2014 OCTAVIO ALFREDO FERNANDO PINILLOS DE ORBEGOSO
8/28/2014 LILA VIOLETA DE LA OLIVA SALAZAR VDA DE RIO
8/28/2014 CESAR AUGUSTO CARRILLO HERNANDEZ
8/28/2014 ZENEIDA BUENO CORDOVA
8/29/2014 MANUEL EMILIO REAO SEGURA
8/29/2014 ROMULO CHAVEZ GUTIERREZ
8/29/2014 SONIA LUZ NUEZ GOZAR
8/29/2014 JESUS JAVIER MONZALVE CHAMORRO
8/29/2014 MARIA ELENA VILLALOBOS DELGADO VDA DE VELI
8/29/2014 ROGER AUGUSTO SEMINARIO MENDOZA
8/29/2014 JULIO RAMIREZ CIEZA
8/29/2014 ELARD FRANCISCO VICTOR MANUEL MUOZ CARNERO
8/29/2014 CONSUELO SOLEDAD BARRANTES IDRUGO
8/29/2014 MARCIAL CALZADA CAPCHA
8/29/2014 LUIS DOMINGO VARGAS PORTOCARRERO
8/29/2014 FLOR DE MARIA ALVARADO DE ONOFRE
8/29/2014 ERNESTO MIYAMOTO HEIKE
8/29/2014 FELIPE AUGUSTO HERNANDEZ RAMOS
8/29/2014 ROBERTO MORALES FERNANDEZ
8/29/2014 DANTE LUIS ORTEGA SOLIS
8/30/2014 FRANCISCO ROLANDO OYOLA GUEVARA
8/30/2014 RONALD QUISPE VILLACRES
8/30/2014 YRENE ISABEL CABRERA CHACON
8/30/2014 GELASIO GOE CORONEL
8/30/2014 MARIA CLEOFE MOGOLLON DE HERRERA
8/30/2014 LUCIA CECILIA VENTURO RAMOS
8/30/2014 ALEX REYES CRUZ
8/30/2014 CARLA ALICIA GUTIERREZ GUERRERO DE SAONA
8/30/2014 GUILLERMO VIDAL BLAS
8/30/2014 VICTOR ALONZO GARCIA ESCALANTE
8/30/2014 JAIME GUEVARA CABADA
8/31/2014 CELSO MISAEL LINARES TEJADA
VENTA (DNI
TELEFONO PLAN Titular / Adicional T.T
Cliente)
956996371 00217225 1 1 VISA
907070351 07070351 1 1 MASTERCARD
982352209 47020340 1 1 VISA
993565010 06970593 1 1 MASTERCARD
042545718 41612725 1 1 MASTERCARD
964058696 27704998 1 1 VISA
941964233 33673679 1 1 MASTERCARD
2363413 15674377 1 1 MASTERCARD
943581965 07785635 1 1 VISA
950589682 32137215 1 1 VISA
3360167 06066742 1 1 MASTERCARD
976489162 06852219 1 1 VISA
947676376 44587418 1 VISA
943787677 09711140 1 1 VISA
997813591 08893565 1 1 MASTERCARD
987216131 09676338 1 1 MASTERCARD
996200888 10644680 1 1 VISA
982460461 25326021 1 1 VISA
965946768 01121788 1 1 VISA
950522644 41455077 1 1 VISA
965693907 43743138 1 1 VISA
966601988 40387655 1 1 VISA
984683314 23990414 1 1 vISA
949136323 40100379 1 1 MASTERCARD
980987236 08395264 1 1 MASTERCARD
991162245 40976779 1 1 VISA
977281750 22491252 1 1 VISA
956163977 22435572 1 1 VISA
942300232 01142661 1 1 VISA
4812952 08040974 1 1 VISA
942791135 08016314 1 1 VISA
991695525 30835932 1 2 VISA
958691810 073316319 1 1 VISA
987358157 25576227 1 1 VISA
994557777 22520013 1 1 VISA
993007197 40433521 1 1 VISA
998893889 08885647 1 1 VISA
974984379 15760140 1 1 VISA
993220151 08574900 1 1 VISA
042524585 01117109 1 1 VISA
996171535 10340223 1 1 MASTERCARD
991562807 25666815 1 1 VISA
969338307 03884953 1 1 VISA
073258232 03895242 1 1 VISA
991561614 08137984 1 1 VISA
985499771 2522103 1 VISA
986604158 07408448 1 VISA
942911264 40816677 1 1 VISA
985693545 06760999 1 1 VISA
986004360 41057468 1 1 VISA
997736470 07390762 1 1 VISA
4890087 06694379 1 VISA
964514163 33586772 1 1 VISA
979881885 06139910 1 1 VISA
6744659 08490647 1 1 VISA
981957181 00256438 1 1 VISA
995731042 43344685 1 1 VISA
990507971 23714283 1 1 VISA
981259466 15955979 1 1 VISA
987880124 80004536 1 1 VISA
992716499 03663728 1 1 VISA
993081294 10577361 1 VISA
950291380 08543386 1 1 VISA
994314004 15649080 1 VISA
3477035 07317214 1 1 MASTERCARD
5612225 06802325 1 1 VISA
973913983 21860266 1 1 VISA
993821581 21415781 1 1 MASTERCARD
954123823 41461334 1 1 VISA
4514354 25602387 1 1 VISA
959530248 42986279 1 1 VISA
986991282 07915987 1 2 VISA
956729237 09575082 1 1 VISA
997909689 08204460 1 1 VISA
957526380 10512363 1 1 VISA
999379870 19226597 1 1 VISA
997534720 09584725 1 1 VISA
980356591 08796801 1 1 VISA
987700796 09621762 1 1 VISA
074265930 40780233 1 1 VISA
949770864 08220075 1 1 MASTERCARD
2678693 07930967 1 1 MASTERCARD
5645298 06133696 1 1 MASTERCARD
940235302 80148472 1 1 VISA
5612874 25646916 1 1 MASTERCARD
990126620 25702746 1 1 VISA
948584724 16134863 1 1 VISA
956272193 41265745 1 1 VISA
989079831 09183177 1 1 MASTERCARD
7230522 08683775 1 MASTERCARD
943106823 27744541 1 1 VISA
997670455 06710358 1 1 VISA
992482503 09664540 1 1 MASTERCARD
957793993 07128433 1 1 VISA
954801402 19916331 1 1 VISA
2430851 07874879 1 1 VISA
2652065 06061587 1 1 VISA
999925091 08850115 1 2 VISA
945771002 10389411 1 1 VISA
2768266 19819826 1 1 VISA
072523362 00200578 1 1 VISA
983946830 07988825 1 1 MASTERCARD
978169890 80207102 1 1 VISA
5410824 06889366 1 1 VISA
995770121 00225458 1 2 VISA
989947086 09428047 1 1 VISA
947484830 41586194 1 1 VISA
943225266 15300761 1 1 VISA
997763198 09317107 1 1 VISA
990646983 07759511 1 1 VISA
970076467 03122051 1 1 VISA
979864609 16763947 1 1 VISA
TARJETA F/V email operacin

4220520202504398 Jun-18 NO aprobada


5201870167039017 Aug-17 NO aprobada
4220520002689225 Jan-18 NO aprobada
5201879002581273 Sep-16 NO aprobada
5201879001567729 May-15 SI aprobada
4220520002485897 Sep-17 NO aprobada
5201879001197683 Nov-14 NO aprobada
5201870399265018 May-17 NO aprobada
4220520600927530 Feb-16 SI aprobada
4220520103416403 Feb-17 NO aprobada
5201879001315079 Jan-15 NO aprobada
4220520202445089 Sep-17 NO aprobada
4220520201741843 Sep-16 NO denegada
4220520304909420 Jan-18 SI aprobada
5201879003486266 Jan-18 NO aprobada
5201870036559013 Sep-16 NO aprobada
4220521701353048 Jun-17 NO aprobada
4220522001287654 Aug-17 NO aprobada
4220520202503317 Jun-18 SI aprobada
4220520102619429 Jan-16 SI aprobada
4220520400535418 Mar-17 SI aprobada
4220520500648848 Apr-18 SI aprobada
4220520001451866 Apr-16 SI aprobada
5201870181177017 Nov-16 NO aprobada
5201870183977018 Sep-17 NO aprobada
4220520304970521 Mar-18 SI aprobada
4220520000368509 Jul-17 SI aprobada
4220520202364926 Apr-16 SI aprobada
4220520101317108 Jan-16 NO aprobada
4220520001276149 Jan-16 NO aprobada
4220522002124054 Oct-16 NO aprobada
4220520304994158 Apr-18 NO aprobada
4220520103073535 Aug-16 SI aprobada
4220520304763405 Sep-17 NO aprobada
4220521700338024 Aug-17 NO aprobada
4220520104132108 Jul-18 SI aprobada
4220520303939154 Nov-15 NO aprobada
4220520002261801 Jun-17 NO aprobada
4220520103775394 Sep-17 NO aprobada
4220520301577097 Jun-17 NO aprobada
5201879003447698 Dec-17 NO aprobada
4220520001340010 Feb-16 NO aprobada
4220520302818102 Sep-16 SI aprobada
4220520103735471 Sep-17 NO aprobada
4220521700181556 Jan-17 NO aprobada
4220520601239554 Jul-18 NO denegada
4220522001207041 Aug-17 NO denegada
4220520103982511 Feb-18 SI aprobada
4220521701391238 Aug-17 NO aprobada
4220520001594301 Jul-16 SI aprobada
4220520500205011 Dec-16 NO aprobada
4220520000681968 Apr-15 NO denegada
4220520002571746 Nov-17 NO aprobada
4220521701094592 Sep-16 NO aprobada
4220520001435257 Apr-16 NO aprobada
4220520202431121 Jun-17 SI aprobada
4220520101888702 Jan-15 NO aprobada
4220520600886587 Nov-15 NO aprobada
4220521701501422 Feb-18 SI aprobada
4220520102909010 Jun-16 SI aprobada
4220520202468909 Jan-18 SI aprobada
4220522002038312 Oct-15 NO denegada
4220520001405995 Apr-16 NO aprobada
4220520100576308 Aug-17 SI denegada
5201879001266520 Dec-14 NO aprobada
4220521700017974 Jun-16 NO aprobada
4220520304437059 Nov-16 NO aprobada
5201870485648010 Aug-17 NO aprobada
4220521700910731 Mar-16 NO aprobada
4220520303230828 Aug-17 NO aprobada
4220521700797948 Nov-15 SI aprobada
4220521701530272 Mar-18 SI aprobada
4220520002096462 Mar-17 SI aprobada
4220521700575690 May-15 SI aprobada
4220521700792006 Nov-15 SI aprobada
4220522000764455 Jul-17 NO aprobada
4220522002193794 Oct-17 SI aprobada
4220521700788350 Nov-15 NO aprobada
4220521700329056 Aug-17 NO aprobada
4220520000033236 May-15 SI aprobada
5201879002486465 Jul-16 NO aprobada
5201870368435014 Jun-16 NO aprobada
5201879001195166 Nov-14 NO aprobada
4220520103914092 Dec-17 NO aprobada
5201879003368795 Oct-17 NO aprobada
4220521700518351 Mar-15 NO aprobada
4220520104071603 May-18 SI aprobada
4220521701064231 Aug-16 SI aprobada
5201870144626019 Nov-16 NO aprobada
5201879000825375 Jul-16 NO denegada
4220520102091538 May-15 NO aprobada
4220521700317192 Aug-17 NO aprobada
5201879001348146 Jan-15 NO aprobada
4220520001430969 Apr-16 NO aprobada
4220520202365691 Apr-16 SI aprobada
4220520100348138 Apr-17 NO aprobada
4220520000412695 Sep-17 NO aprobada
4220522002149143 Mar-17 NO aprobada
4220521701538952 Apr-18 SI aprobada
4220520201926873 Oct-16 NO aprobada
4220520103743905 Sep-17 NO aprobada
5201879003277137 Aug-17 SI aprobada
4220520002684663 Jan-18 NO aprobada
4220520102675363 Feb-16 NO aprobada
4220520002153826 Apr-17 NO aprobada
4220520600487139 Nov-15 NO aprobada
4220520103538867 May-17 SI aprobada
4220520202481092 Feb-18 NO aprobada
4220521701177553 Nov-16 SI aprobada
4220521701231517 Jan-17 NO aprobada
4220520103835933 Nov-17 NO aprobada
4220520304685764 Jun-17 NO aprobada
numero de pedido transsacion DIRECCION COMPLETA

1408053240230 006756 NO
0 339184 NO
1408140662776 055891 NO
0 148850 NO
0 410178 NO
1408213817261 011508 NO
0 208590 NO
0 208972 NO
1408401440656 051071 NO
1408402449078 053944 NO
0 448153 SI
1408489262385 015641 SI
1408575355379 0 SI
1408575492504 059304 NO
0 099828 SI
0 101021 SI
1408663018848 097755 SI
1408668626754 001432 NO
1408668707316 001487 SI
1408674857644 004258 SI
1408675150316 004324 SI
1408750913825 034779 NO
1408750967293 034853 SI
0 0 SI
0 0 NO
1408751075840 034983 SI
1408751319872 035065 SI
1408751370590 035137 SI
1408751466965 035221 SI
1408751608950 035286 SI
1408755390950 037655 SI
1408755472512 037723 SI
1408759433262 039812 SI
1408823316481 065434 SI
1408827425028 067475 SI
1408846857090 079567 SI
1408847135481 079671 NO
1408910876872 099635 NO
1409002293184 035922 NO
1409002401997 036032 SI
0 0 SI
1409002520434 036164 SI
1409002710653 036230 SI
1409004152997 037323 SI
1409004251372 037443 SI
0 0 SI
0 0 SI
1409069172450 063451 SI
1409076172887 067192 SI
1409083235063 070259 SI
1409083286161 070287 SI
0 0 SI
1409085196358 071149 SI
1409094741398 077523 SI
1409094827213 077563 SI
1409101769766 081871 SI
1409156866903 099060 SI
1409157082778 099635 SI
1409173055069 006898 SI
1409175411163 008203 SI
1409175519647 008289 SI
1409175617851 0 SI
1409175775616 008537 NO
1409175976960 0 SI
0 0 SI
1409176147116 008878 SI
1409176482647 009389 SI
0 0 SI
1409184113891 014678 SI
1409263651985 044973 SI
1409263820047 045023 SI
1409263965360 045114 SI
1409264017610 045184 SI
1409264110297 045258 SI
1409264211516 045332 SI
1409264302750 045466 SI
1409264471157 045595 SI
1409264568453 045665 SI
1409264662625 045779 SI
1409264786860 045854 SI
0 0 SI
0 0 SI
0 0 SI
1409275293516 053168 SI
0 454182 SI
1409328471163 069578 SI
1409328570632 070107 SI
1409329398319 070297 SI
0 095079 SI
0 0 SI
1409338849522 075669 SI
1409338973538 075745 SI
0 105491 SI
1409339123866 075860 SI
1409339309022 075917 NO
1409339407382 076002 SI
1409351449304 083678 SI
1409351538929 083771 SI
1409352497007 084641 SI
1409352666304 084747 SI
1409581506672 076257 SI
0 003833 SI
1409582029235 076367 SI
1409582261907 076603 SI
1409582642328 076725 SI
1409583361313 077152 SI
1409583485235 077202 SI
1409583568953 077262 SI
1409583693000 077333 SI
1409583804657 077393 SI
1409583899516 077957 SI
1409584640969 078038 SI
obs
9/3/2014 PERCY CARLOS DARGENT ZAPATA
9/3/2014 CESAR FERNANDEZ CUVAS
9/3/2014 LUIS OCTAVIO CACERES DELGADO
9/4/2014 MIGUEL ANGEL NUEZ TOVAR
9/4/2014 CUPERTINO LOAYZA PACHECO
9/4/2014 OSWALDO MATIAS DONAYRE ROJAS
9/4/2014 JUAN JULCA APONTE
9/5/2014 GELACIO RICARDO DIOSES AGURTO
9/5/2014 SEGUNDO PEDRO QUIROZ ESPINOZA
9/6/2014 MARIA DEL PILAR VALDIVIEZO DE CASTILLO
9/6/2014 YOLANDA MARGOT MINI PIZARRO
9/6/2014 MARIA DEL PILAR VALDIVIEZO DE CASTILLO
9/8/2014 JUAN ANTONIO CABALLERO LAGOMARCINO
9/9/2014 MANUEL ALVARADO CALDERON
9/9/2014 MARIA JESUS LOPEZ DE DIAZ
9/10/2014 GENARO TALLEDO MARTINEZ
9/11/2014 ANGELA FELICITA TORRES ARELLANO
9/11/2014 EDGAR HUALLPA PICOY
9/12/2014 FELIPE ALFREDO ESTREMADOYRO BORJA
9/12/2014 ZORAIDA ROSA GUERRERO MOVER
9/15/2014 EUSEBIO ROGELIO TICSE GOMEZ
9/16/2014 LILIA DORA TERRONES DAVILA DE ZENOZAIN
9/16/2014 GADIT ALARCON FIGUEROA
9/18/2014 ELVA MORANTE UGARRIZA
9/20/2014 FATIMA DERI CHAVEZ VASQUEZ
9/22/2014 RODOLFO DELGADO ZEGARRA
9/22/2014 FRANCISCO DEL AGUILA PILCO
9/24/2014 ABELARDO ALIAGA CARDENAS
9/27/2014 FRANCISCO LUIS ZAVALETA ROSALES
9/30/2014 VICTOR RICARDO LEON ROMERO
9/23/2014 LUIS MANUEL VIUELA CANALES
9/22/2014 JULIO ANTONIO VASQUEZ RUBIO
8/20/2014 JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO
8/25/2014 REINALDO ALVARO LEON HUAMANI
8/26/2014 WILMA ESTER URIARTE SANCHEZ
8/26/2014 LUZ ANGELICA PAIMA WALTER DE NASSI
8/27/2014 CRISTOBAL MORENO COELLO
8/27/2014 LUIS ROMER GUERRERO AGUILAR
8/29/2014 ROGER AUGUSTO SEMINARIO MENDOZA
999263597 10125377 1 visa
971107702 08170544 1 visa
978802123 40913660 1 Mastercard
2735817 07531895 1 visa
996536544 09825538 1 visa
996349937 06701928 1 visa
945327229 06969838 1 visa
944668738 00210562 1 visa
977296949 07782466 1 visa
948776232 02648118 1 Mastercard
944535922 07693476 1 visa
073521116 02648118 1 Mastercard
941831515 00185099 1 visa
980502729 06174722 1 visa
6392064 25468509 1 visa
993858320 10745308 1 visa
964086445 06836651 1 visa
975613095 04073115 1 visa
996774961 07197973 1 visa
4623573 07232610 1 visa
992003584 07978171 1 visa
985458070 07915925 1 visa
991429450 09653503 1 visa
4469370 08237589 1 Mastercard
953722968 08641392 1 visa
4668842 09414652 1 visa
993256921 06797778 1 visa
6611145 07417822 1 visa
992205697 07152663 1 visa
955697227 17977526 1 visa
999711875 00328866 1 VISA
998124921 06149882 1 VISA
947676376 44587418 1 VISA
985499771 2522103 1 VISA
986604158 07408448 1 VISA
4890087 06694379 1 VISA
993081294 10577361 1 VISA
994314004 15649080 1 VISA
7230522 08683775 1 MASTERCARD
4220520304029864 Jan-16 SI Denegada
4220522001185775 Aug-17 NO Denegada
5201879003622753 Jun-18 NO Denegada
4220521701226319 Jan-17 NO Denegada
4220520000587132 Mar-15 NO Denegada
4220522002224565 Apr-18 NO Denegada
4220520001542854 Jun-16 NO Denegada
4220520500011393 Nov-16 NO Denegada
4220520000811318 Jun-15 SI Denegada
5201870142189010 Jun-17 SI Denegada
4220520304455937 Dec-16 NO Denegada
5201870142189010 Jun-17 SI Denegada
4220520001184830 Dec-15 SI Denegada
4220521701566144 May-18 NO Denegada
4220522000941574 Jul-17 NO Denegada
4220522000899079 Jul-17 NO Denegada
4220521701366008 Jul-17 SI Denegada
4220520002174681 Apr-17 SI Denegada
4220522000635689 Jul-17 NO Denegada
4220522000547306 Jul-17 SI Denegada
4220520001992174 Feb-17 NO Denegada
4220522000416106 Jul-17 NO Denegada
4220522002152477 Mar-17 NO Denegada
5275819000193649 Aug-14 NO Denegada
4220522001561488 Oct-14 SI Denegada
4220522002218922 Mar-18 NO Denegada
4220522000558972 Jul-17 NO Denegada
4220520304840351 Nov-17 NO Denegada
4220521601184683 Mar-17 NO Denegada
4220520300584300 Mar-17 NO Denegada
clasica Denegada
clasica denegada
4220520201741843 Sep-16 NO denegada
4220520601239554 Jul-18 NO denegada
4220522001207041 Aug-17 NO denegada
4220520000681968 Apr-15 NO denegada
4220522002038312 Oct-15 NO denegada
4220520100576308 Aug-17 SI denegada
5201879000825375 Jul-16 NO denegada
1409776150924 0 $0.00 NO
1409781228940 0 $8.55 SI
0 0 $0.00 SI
1409870195221 0 $0.00 SI
1409870402283 0 $0.00 SI
1409871175690 0 $0.00 SI
0 0 $0.00 SI
1409952829752 0 $0.00 SI
1409961086018 0 $0.00 NO
0 0 $8.55 SI
1410038862565 0 $8.55 SI
0 0 $8.55 SI
1410211721656 0 $0.00 SI
1410302692951 0 $8.55 SI
1410302952859 0 $8.55 SI
1410390973078 0 $0.00 SI
1410457841875 0 $0.00 SI
1410484948953 0 $0.00 SI
1410562944062 0 $17.10 SI
1410569515562 0 $0.00 SI
1410828758437 0 $0.00 SI
1410908006166 0 $0.00 SI
1410911955831 0 $0.00 SI
0 0 $0.00 SI
1411256437800 0 $0.00 SI
1411426098174 0 $0.00 SI
1411427999361 0 $0.00 SI
1411602880609 0 $0.00 SI
1411854480562 0 $0.00 SI
1412104367107 0 $0.00 SI

1408575355379 0 $0.00 SI
0 0 $0.00 SI
0 0 $0.00 SI
0 0 $0.00 SI
1409175617851 0 $0.00 SI
1409175976960 0 S/. 0.00 SI
0 0 $0.00 SI