Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 3

ALLEGED 9/11 HIJACKERS:

AMERICAN AIRLINES Flight 11


Crashed into WTC 1
1. Satam M.A. Al Suqami: Possible Saudi national. Date of birth used: June 28, 1976; Last
known address: United Arab Emirates.

The FBI has been conducting a block-by-block "grid search"


through devastated lower Manhattan, looking for the voice
and flight data recorders of the two aircraft flown into the twin
towers.
Investigators discovered the passport of Satam al Suqami,
one of the terrorists aboard American Airlines Flight 11, the
first plane to hit the World Trade Center. [ABC News]
Suqami's Magic 9/11 Passport: Three Theories

The Strange Case Of The Black Box And The Indestructible Passport

2. Waleed M. Alshehri: Possible Saudi national. Dates of birth used: Sept. 13, 1974; Jan. 1,
1976; March 3, 1976; July 8, 1977; Dec. 20, 1978; May 11, 1979; Nov. 5, 1979. Possible
residences: Hollywood, Orlando and Daytona Beach, Fla. Believed to be a pilot.

Al Shehri FBI Photo 09/11/2007 video

ALIVE

Saudi Arabian pilot Waleed Al Shehri was one of five men that the FBI said had deliberately
crashed American Airlines flight 11 into the World Trade Centre on 11 September. Now he

converted by W eb2PDFConvert.com
is protesting his innocence from Casablanca, Morocco. He acknowledges that he attended
flight training school at Dayton Beach in the United States, and is indeed the same Waleed
Al Shehri to whom the FBI has been referring. But, he says, he left the United States in
September last year, became a pilot with Saudi Arabian airlines and is currently on a further
training course in Morocco. [BBC]

3. Wail M. Alshehri: Date of birth used: Sept. 1, 1968. Possible residences: Hollywood, Fla.;
Newton, Mass. Believed to be a pilot.
Named on the 2001 bin Laden video tape. Supposedly on al Qaeda 9/11 confession video.

Alshehri FBI photo 09/07/2006 video

ALIVE

Wail Alshehri, a name used by one of the suspected hijackers on American Airlines Flight 11.
A man by the same name is a pilot whose father is a Saudi diplomat in Bombay. "I personally
talked to both father and son today," [said Gaafar Allagany, head of the Saudi Embassy's
information center.] [LA Times]

4. Mohamed Atta: Possible Egyptian national. Date of birth used: Sept. 1, 1968. Possible
residences: Hollywood, Fla; Coral Springs, Fla; Hamburg, Germany. Believed to be a pilot.
Aliases: Mehan Atta; Mohammad El Amir; Muhammad Atta; Mohamed El Sayed; Mohamed
Elsayed; Muhammad Muhammad Al Amir Awag Al Sayyid Atta; Muhammad Muhammad Al-
Amir Awad Al Sayad.

ALIVE ON 9/12/2001?
Reported passport stolen in 1999 [FT.com]

Mohamed Atta:
Terrorist, Patsy, or Scapegoat?
Atta spoke fluent German, yet when he was greeted in this language he was perplexed. He
went out of his way to be noticed on September 10, and he rented and left two cars in two
car parks before flying. Odd?

5. Abdulaziz Alomari: Possible Saudi national. Dates of birth used: Dec. 24, 1972 and May
converted by W eb2PDFConvert.com
5. Abdulaziz Alomari: Possible Saudi national. Dates of birth used: Dec. 24, 1972 and May
28, 1979. Possible residence: Hollywood, Fla. Believed to be a pilot.

Alomari FBI photo 09/09/2002 video

ALIVE
Passport stolen in 1995 [Telegraph]

The Frame Up Of Abdulaziz Alomari


Two individuals named Alomari were identified as being a hijacker of Flight 11. Both of
these individuals turned up alive after the 9/11 attacks, so what is the true identity of the
person shown with Atta in numerous FBI photo releases?

Flight 11 passenger manifest


Media Published Fake Passenger Lists for AA Flight 11

See also:
Forthcoming 9/11 Hijacker Videos
At Least 7 of the 9/11 Hijackers are Still Alive

Email This Page To A Friend

subm it
What Really Happened
reddit

converted by W eb2PDFConvert.com