Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 3

CHIEF ENGINEER (R&B)

DESIGNS & PLANNING WING


S. Designation of the
Name of Officer Mobile No. E-Mail ID
No Engineer
1 2 3 4 5
Designs & Planning
Sri M.Ramaswami Iyer Chief Engineer (R&B) 9440819472 mrsiyer2@yahoo.co.in

Peshi Ravi Sr Asst Peshi 9440313193


Sri. R Srinivasa Rao SE(D&P) 9440818007

K.P.Chary PA TO SE(D&P) 9440819431


Planning
A.Gopala Krishna D&P, AEE 9440819125
T.S.Gopal Krishna D&P, AE 9848233944
H.A.Beig TO 9676948209
D.Adinarayana ATO 040-23316588

Roads Desings 040-23316788


Sri. M . Shiva kumar DCE, Designs Roads-I 9440818020

K.Penta Chary DEE 1 9440819431


I.V.Priya kumar AEE 9440819440 priyakumar_iv@yahoo.co.in
G.H.D.A.V.Prasad AEE 9440819441
K.Surekha AEE 9440819442
V.Sailaja AEE 9000521720

H.Bhima Sinha DEE 2 9440818208


G.Ravi kumar AEE 9440819445
Gulam Siddiqe AEE 9440819565
AEE 9440819446

M.Rameswara Rao DEE 3 9440818209


D.Padmaja AEE 9440819443
T.Sailaja AEE 9440819447
B.Sundarakumari AEE 9440819430
Shoukathali ATO 9440819443
CHIEF ENGINEER (R&B)
DESIGNS & PLANNING WING
S. Designation of the
Name of Officer Mobile No. E-Mail ID
No Engineer
1 2 3 4 5

Sri. P Hari Chandra DCE, Designs Roads-II 9440818126

G.Rama Rao DEE, 1 9440818210


C.Uma Devi AEE 9491041051
Sarayu.S AEE 9440819448
I.Narasimha Reddy AEE 9966007090

V.J.Diwakar DEE, 2 9440818211


P.Prasanna Rani AEE 9490615907
M.Nalini AEE 9440819452
P.Malleswari AEE 9490615906

A.Krishnamuthy DEE, 3 9949594044


D.Niranjani AEE 9440819450
V.Sreedhar AEE 9440819451
Sk.Zaheer AEE 9440818318
G.Radha AEE 9440819437
Rahamatulla ATO 9440524509

Sri. Ganesh Kumar DCE IV, Designs-Buildings 9440818128

G.Hanumantha Rao DEE 1 9440818216


V.Manjula AEE 9440819464
P.Pratap Babu AEE 9440819457
B.Shankar Bai AEE 9440819463
Bsrinivasa Prasad AEE 9440819460

Muninder DEE 2 9440818213


N.Renuka AEE 9440819465
AEE 9440819464
AEE 9440819467
AEE 9440819468

K.Yatesh K.Reddy DEE 3 9440818214


B.V..L.Rahamani AEE 9440819463
Ravi Varma M.V AEE 9490615908
A.Divya AEE 9052667221

B.Vijaya Bhaskar DEE 4 9440819562


V.Kamal Raju AEE 9440819458
P.Meera Ansha AEE 9440819467
SK. Masood AEE 9490645909
Siva kumari ATO 9966713223
CHIEF ENGINEER (R&B)
DESIGNS & PLANNING WING
S. Designation of the
Name of Officer Mobile No. E-Mail ID
No Engineer
1 2 3 4 5

Sri. Azeem Osman EE, Designs, Nabard 9440818127


Kamesam DEE 1 9440818203
Nageswar Reddy AEE 9440819438

S.Rama Rao DEE 2 9440818204


P.Sugander AEE 9490615915
K.Vanisri AEE 9440819433

R.R.Krishna Reddy DEE 3 9440818205


R.Sowmya AEE 9440819432
K.lavanya AEE 9490615916
Y.Madhavi AEE 9440819435

P.N.Koundinya DEE 4 9440818206


P.srinivasa rao AEE 9440819434
AEE 9440819436

K.V.Rama Murthy DEE 5 9440818207


Md.Zafarullakhan AEE 9440819439

Technical
M.Sanjamma Supt 9959543703
Padmavathi Sr.Asst
Mahesh Babu Jr Asst 9966382411