Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 13

OILWELL HYDRAULICS, INC.

1101 West 2nd Street


Odessa, Texas 79763
O11LW TT
LLL Phone: (915)) 334-8580
Fax: (915) 334-8586
Web Site: www.oilwellhydraulies.com

rRODUCT IN FORMATION
OHI T-200 - DRIVE SHAFT SEAL

The Drive Shaft Oil Slinger (Item 2 below) has been modified The oil slinger can be installed on a drive shaft that does not
in order to hold it securely to the drive shaft. have the fiats added. The flat side of the slinger should be placed
against the shoulder of the shaft, and the set screws tightened
The slinger previously had one hole to accept two locking set in the manner given at left.
screws. New slingers are drilled in 2 locations, one hole being added
90deg from the first hole. Do not hand grind or file the drive shaft to provide fiats. This
process should be done either at the main plant or a machine
In addition to the two set screw locations, the length of the set shop.
screws has been increased from 1/4" to 3/8", and the quantity of
set screws from 2 to 4. The drive shaft is also being modified by The bearing retainer and oil slinger listed below replace the
adding flats in two locations to allow the setscrews to make following parts: Drive Shaft Seal Retainer, Part No. 3-32443-0; and
better contact. The part number for the modified slinger is un- Shaft Seal, Part No. 0-83420-0. The shaft seal has usage on T-100
changed from the one previously used. New part numbers have Gearless Drive Triplexes and T-200 Integral Electric Drive
been assigned for the setscrew and the drive shaft. Triplexes, and will be maintained for these units only. The drive
shaft seal retainer (3-32443-0) has no other usage and is obsolete.

In no instance should a drive shaft with flats be used with the


TO ASSEMBLE discontinued shaft seal and obsolete drive shaft seal retainer.
Because the shaft seal rides the drive shaft in the area of the
To secure the slinger to the drive shaft, place one set screw in flats, leakage will occur past the seal.
.ach hole provided in the slinger. Align the slinger, with the fat
le towards the shoulder of the drive shaft, so that the set If repairs to the drive end become necessary, the tems in-
indicated in the parts list with an asterisk (*) must be Installed
(unless the unit has been previously converted).

ITEM PART QTY.


NO. PESCRIPTION NUMB R 'D
'Drive Shaft Bearing Retalner 3-45416-0 1
2 *Drive Shaft Oil Slinger 3-45415-0 1
3 'Set Screw 1/4"-20 x 3/8" Soc. Hd. 0-88202-0 4
4 Driveshaft 3-55036-0 1

Screw the setscrews firmly down against the flats. After


tightening the first screws in each hole, install a second set
screw into each hole and tighten it down against the first set
screw. The second set screw is to provide a lock to prevent the
first set screw from coming loase.
ji 0
OILWELL HYDRAULICS, INC.
I ^ 1101 West 2nd Street
Odessa, Texas 79763
OILWELL Phone: (915) 334-8580
Fax: (915) 334-8586
Web Site: www.oilwellhydraulics.com

rRODUCT INFORMATION
OHI T-200 - LUBE PUMP GROUP

17 12 11
14

13
18
1
@ I)-=A
n
El

ITEM PART QT,Y. ITEM PART QTY.


NO NUMBER DESCRIPTION R 'D. NO. NUMBER DESCRIPTION RE 'D
3-51571-0 Lube Pump, L.H. Tuthill 1 15 0-84310-0 Roll Pin 1/16"x 1" ---- 1
1 0-88304-0 Cap Screw 1/4-20 x 3/4" Hex. Hd. 8 16 3-32722-0 Lube Pump Driven Gear 1
2 0-85105-0 Cover 1 17 0-88253-0 Set Screw #8-32 x 1/4" Soc. Hd. 1
3-52143-0 Gasket Kit 1 18 0-88653-0 Cap Screw 3/8-16 x 1-1/2' C'Bore 2
3 0-85108-0 Gasket - .003" Thick 1 19 0-83629-0 O-Ring 9/16" x 3/4" 2
4 0-85109-0 Gasket - .004" Thick 1 20 3-32721-0 Lube Pump Discharge Tube 1
5 0-85101-0 Idler 1 21 0-68111-0 Nipple 3/4" x Close 1
6 3-37268-0 Lube Pump Rotor 1 22 0-67535-0 Elbow 90deg 3/4" 1
7 0-76103-0 Key-Woodruff #1 1 23 3-32916-0 Outlet Fitting 2
8 0-85102-0 Bushing 1 0-83635-0 O-Ring 3/4" x 15/16" (For 23) 2
9 3-51324-0 Lube Pump Body 1 24 3-51476-0 Lube Pump Intake Bend 1
9 3-51327-0 Intake Cover Gasket 1 25 0-67985-0 Pipe Tee 3/4" 1
1 3-51326-0 Intake Cover 1 26 0-68195-0 Nipple 3/4" x 2" 2
12 0-88334-0 Cap Screw 3/811-16 x 5/8" Hex. Hd. 2 27 0-97506-0 Gas Cock 3/4" Sq. Hd. 1
13 0-52107-0 Bearing 1 28 0-67729-0 Pie Plu 3/4' S . Hd. 1
14 0-83634-0 O-Rin 2-3/4" x 3" 1
OILWELL HYDRAULICS, INC.
1101 West 2nd Street
Odessa, Texas 79763
OILWELL Phone: (915) 334-8580
Fax: (915) 334-8586
Web Site: www.oilwellhydraulics.com

RODUCT INFORMATION'
{ OHI T-200 - AUXILIARY GROUP
CHARGE PUMP & PACKING LUBRICATER

16

ITFIfl OTY.
NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION REQ'D.
1 3-50022-0 Booster Pump Shaft Adapter 1
2 0-76105-0 Key 5116" x 5/16" x 1-3/16" 1
3 0-88525-0 Cap Screw 3/8-24 x 3/4" Soc. Hd. 4
4 3-37083-0 Auxiliary Shaft Cover 1
5 0-88364-0 Cap Screw 5/8-11 x 1-1/2" Hex Hd. 5
6 8-20684-3 Oil Sea] 1
7 3-34491-0 Lube Oil Seal Retainer Gasket 1
8 3-37080-0 Lube Oil Sea Retainer 1
9 0-88304-0 Cap Screw 1/4-20 x 3/4" Hex. Hd. 6
10 0-58100-0 Chain Coupling 1
11 3-53522-0 Booster Purnp 1
12 0-66252-0 Madison-Kipp Lubricator 1
13 0-68649-0 Tube Fitting 1/4" Tbg. x 1/8" Pipe Thd. 3
14 3-54206-0 Lubricator Tubing 3
15 0-68652-0 Tube Fitting 1/4" mg. x 1/8" Pipe Thd. 3
16 3-54204-0 Sheave 1
17 0-53008-0 Link Belt A-Groove 1
18 0-89425-0 Sheave, Dodge 1 FA83 1
0-89388-0 Bushing, Dodge 1/2" Bore 1
OILWELL HYDRAULICS, INC.
1101 West 2nd Street
Odessa, Texas 79763
(915) 334-8580 Fax: (915) 334-8586

LUBRICATION SYSTEM

Both pressure and splash lubrication is used the crosshead guide come into alignment, letting oil
in the OHI T-200 Triplex. An externally mounted lube under pressure flow into the oil groove, through a
oil pump, gear driven off the crankshaft, supplies oil hollow pin into the wrist pin, out of it to lubricate the
under pressure to the crosshead guides, from where connecting rod bushing, then down a drilled passage
it is conducted into hollow wrist pins and thence down in the rod to lubricate the crankpin bearing.
the drilled connecting rods to the crankpin bearings. The fittings in which the tubes and the
A pressure regulating valve allows excess oil to flow manifolds meet have either a pressure regulator
onto the reduction gears and the bearing at the drive valve or a pressure gauge in the outer end, as at A
end; the main bearing and the accessory drive gears and B, and a plug is installed at the end of one
at the other end are splash lubricated. manifold, at either C or D. The pressure gauge and
OHI T-200 models can be ordered for either the plug are always installed in the fitting and
clockwise or counter-clockwise rotation; the direction manifold on the thrust side of the crosshead guides;
of drive shaft rotation is shown by an arrow at the the regulator in the fitting on the oppsite side. With
drive end. The lube oil pump is designed so that it this arrangement the lube oil pump delivers oil to the
can be assembled for use on a Triplex of either thrust side of the crosshead guides, with the
rotation - AND IT MUST BE ASSEMBLED TO SUIT pressure controlled by the regulator valve and
THE DIRECTION OF ROTATION OF THE TRIPLEX indicated by the gauge; oil bypassed by the regulator
ON WHICH IT IS USED. The reason for this is valve lubricates the other side of the guides and spills
explained here, in case it should be necessary to out of the open end of the manifold onto the gears
disassemble the pump, or to install a replacement. and bearings at that end of the crankcase.
The layout of the pressure lubrication system The direction of crankshaft rotation
is shown below. The lube oil pump takes in oil from determines which is the thrust side of the crosshead
the bottom of the crankcase and discharges it into a guides. Crankshaft rotation is opposite to drive shaft
U shaped tube, the ends of which are connected into rotation in Gear Drive models. The table below
similar fittings near the top of the crankcase. From shows the relation between the type of drive and the
each fitting the oil flows through a manifold that location of the regulator valve and the pressure
extends along the top of the crankcase, and from gauge, and how the notch in the lube pump cover
each manifold the oil flows downward, through drilled indicates the type of Triplex on which it can be used.
passages, to the center of the crosshead guides.
RELATION OF NOTCH IN LUBE PUMP COVER
TRIPLEX LUBRICATION SYSTEM TO DIRECTION OF DRIVESHAFT ROTATION
The crossheads are babbitted, and have two To Change Lube Pump Rotation
To reverse the direction of rotation of the
lube oil pump it is necessary to remove the cap

Type of
Position Regulator Gouge Pc ota
lug
Driveshaft Valve
of Lube
i Drive Rotation Pump Cover Location Location Loc ation
'I 1
Geor --
o
A B C
1 1II Integral
_^
II Electric Notch et
Right

O O /I
Q
Geor ^= Q B A D
00
Noich ot
Le

screws and rotate the cover 180 degrees. The cover


need not be completely removed to do this. After
replacing the screws make sure the pump turns
freely before installing it.

horizontal oil grooves on each side, one at the middle


and the other near the top. As the crossheads move
up and down the middle oil groove and the oil hole in
OILWELL HYDRAULICS, INC.
1101 West 2nd Street
Odessa, Texas 79763
OILWELL Phone: (915) 334-8580
Fax: (915) 334-8586
Web Site: www.oilwellhydraulics.com

r RO D U CT IN FO RMATI ON
OHI T-200 - PACKED PLUNGERS AND LINERS
3 BARREL FLUID ENDS

SIZE
i DESCRIPTION REQ' 1-1/2" 1-5/8" 1-3/4" 1-7/8" 2" 2-1/8" ;"" 2-'1'l4" .1 2-3/8"
NO
PART NO. PART NO. PART NO. PART NO. PARTNO. PART NO. FAR11N PART NO.
Plunger&Liner. ssyrribly + 3-83924-0 3-80968-0 3-80657-0 3-83496-0 3-84523-0 3-83886-0. 384415-0 3-83598-0
1 Pli g^r 1 3-54481-0 3-54482-0 3-54483-0 3-54484-0 3-80613-0 3-80614-0 3-80615=0 3-81700-0
2 Packing Retainer Screw 2 3-38796-0 3-38797-0 3-38798-0 3-38799-0 3-38801-0 3-38802-0 3-38803-0 3-38804-0
3 Linn er 1 3-80889-0 3-80971-0 3-80659-0 3-50723-0 3-50481-0 3-54505-0 i 8Q0,9 0 3-83599-O
4 Packing Follower 1 3-38822-0 3-38823-0 3-38824-0 3-38825-0 3-38826-0 3-38827-0 3-38828-0 3-38829-0
5 Spring 1 3-83581-0 3-80970-0 3-83598-0 3-83036-0 3-83037-0 3-54504-0 3-80092-0 3-80448-0
6 Spacer . 2 3-83091-0 3-83099-0 3-83094-0 3-83095-0 3-83096-0 3-83097-0 3-83098-0 3-83102-0
7 ' Pack.ing . Set 1 Set 0-83270-09 0-83270-11 0-83270-13 0-83270-14 0-83270-15 0-83270-16 0!83270-.17.. 0-83270-18
U-Cup'Seal=' 1 3-83276-0 3-83277-0 3-83278-0 3-83279-0 3-83280-0 3-83281-0 ' =832-82 = 0x, 3-83283-0
Packing Screw Spacer 1 3-80888-0 3-80969-0 3-80658-0 3-80020-0 3-54195-0 3-54503-0 3-80093-0 3-80449-0
J ' O Ring' * 1 0-83621-0 0-83683-0 0-83684-0 0-83685-0 0-83618-0 0-83613-0
11 Pipe Plug 1 4-67737-0 1 4-67737-0 4-67737-0 4-67737-0 4-67737-0 4-67737-0 4-67737-0 4-67737-0
12 Liner Gasket 1 3-38866-0 3-38866-0 3-38866-0 3-38866-0 3-38867-0 3-38867-0 3-38867-0 ' 3-38867-0
13 O-Ring 1 0-83613-0 0-83613-0 0-83613-0 0-83613-0 0-83693-0 0-83693-0 0-83693-0 0-83693-.Q
OILWELL HYDRAULICS, INC.
// 1101 West 2nd Street
OTT WEj T T
OILWELL
Odessa, Texas 79763
Phonet (915) 334-8580
Fax: (915) 334-8586
Web Site: www.oiiwellhydraulics.com

f'RODUCT INFORMATION
OHI T-200 - CARTRIDGE VALVE
VALVE CYLINDER 5000 PSI

`t
6 \

ASSEMBLY PART NO.


N-
0
co co
0
(0
co
CO
I TEJVI
r5 c c r> ri
NO. PART NO. DESCWPTION
3-59984-0 Fxhaust Spring Retainer ..........................X. X X X X X
1 ...........................
2 3.59983.0 Exhaust Sprint, Outer X X X X X
...

3 3 59985 0 Exhaust
................................. Spnn^ Inner X. X ....
........X. . .,_. . ...... X .X
3-59982-0 Exhaust Valve Disc, Delrin X X .............
4 X X
3-62609-0 Exhaust Valve Disc, Titanium
.......................................................................... ...............................
3-62679-0 Exhaust Valve Disc, Stainless Steel ..............................
......................................................................... . X X
...5.... 0.88730-0 Cap Screw ...........................................X. .X..X..X. .X..X.
6 3-59981-0 Valve Seat
................................................................................... ...... X X X X X
X .........................
3-59980-0 Intake Valve Disc, Delrin X X ..........
3-62608-0 Intake Valve Disc, Titanium
7 .......................................................................... X X
..................... .. ... .. ...
3-62678-0 Intake Valve Disc, Stainless Steel X X
......................................................................... ............................
3-59979-0 intake
......................... Spring. Stainless Stee1 X X X
...... ...............................
8
3-60090-0 Intake S rin , Inconel X X X
OILWELL HYDRAULICS, INC.
1101 West 2nd Street
Odessa, Texas 79763
Phone: (915) 334-8580
Fax: (915) 334-8586
Web Site: www.oilwellhydraulics.com

PRODUCT INFORMATION
OHI T-200 - LUBE TUBING

ITEM QT'Y.
NO. PART NO. DESCRIP T ION REQ'D.
1 3-61513-0 Lube Tubing 1
2 3-68741-0 Tube Fitting 3/8" Tbg. x 3/4" Pipe 1
3 3-60548-0 Externa) Manifold 1
4 3-60670-0 Gasket Externa) Manifold 1
5 4-88307-0 Cap Screw 1/4"-20 x1-314" Hex. Hd. 8
6 4-87885-0 Tee - 3/4" Pipe 1
7 4-68195-0 Nipple 3/4"x2" 1
8 3-72044-0 Gauge 1
9 3-67176-0 Bushing 3/4" x 1/4" Pipe 1
10 3-68741-0 Tube Fitting 3/8" Tbg. x 3/4" Pipe 1
11 3-61513-0 Lube Tubing 1
12 3-68742-0 Tube Fitting 3/8" Tbg. x 1/4" Pipe EH 1
1'3 3-67176-0 Bushin 3/4" x 1/4"Pie 1
OILWELL HYDRAULICS, INC.
/ ;\ 1101 West 2nd Street
Odessa, Texas 79763
01LWE L
LL Phone: (915) 334-8580
Fax: (915) 334-8586
Web Site: www.oilwellhydraulles.com

( i'RODUCT INFORMATION
FLUID END GROUP - OHI T-200
WITH 3 BARREL FLUID END

33
32 ^

NOTE: SEE CARTRIDGE VALVE PRODUCT INFORMATION SHEET FOR PART NUMBERS.
ITE]N OTY. ITEM OTY.
NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION REQ'D. NO. PART NO. D6CRIPTION REQ'D.
3-54153-0 Valve Cylinder Assen-bly 1 17 3-54220-0 Exaust Manifold Connector 3
1 3-37512-0 Cylinder i ate 1 18 0-88572-0 Cap Screw 1/2-13 x 2-1/4" Soc. Hd 12
2 3-38746-0 "' Valve Cylinder 3 19 3-38755-0 Intake Connector 3
3 3-38834-0 Spring Holder 3 20 0-83735-0 O-Ring 2.337 x 2.573 3
4 See Note Intake Valve Spring 3 21 0-83683-0 O-Ring 2-1/8" x 2-3/8" 3
5 See Note Intake Valve Disc 3 22 3-37602-0 Intake Connector Flange 3
6 3-38760-0 Valve Seat Gasket 3 23 0-98206-0 Lockwasher 1/2" 12
7 3-59981-0 Valve Seat 3 24 0-88432-0 Cap Screw 1/2-20 x 1-1/4" Hex. Hd. 12
8 See Note Exhaust Valve Disc 3 25 4-39225-0 Flange Gasket 3
9 3-59985-0 Exhaust Spring, Inner 3 26 0-83677-0 O-Ring 1-3/8" x 1-5/8" 3
0 3-59983-0 Exhaust Spring, Outer 3 27 0-98606-0 Washer 1/2" T-Siot Bolt 12
11 3-59984-0 Exhaust Spring Retainer 3 28 0-88436-0 Cap Screw 1/2-20 x 2-1/2" Hex. Hd. 6
12 0-88730-0 Cap Screw 3 29 0-88438-0 Cap Screw 1/2-20 x 3-1/2" Hex. Hd. 6
13 0-83661-0 O-Ring 3-1/8" x 3-3/8" 3 30 3-38769-0 Liner Flange 3
14 0-83696-0 O-Ring 3-718" x 4-1/8" 6 31 3-38902-0 Stud 7/8"-9 x 6-1/4" 12
15 0-98601-0 Washer 5/8" T-Siot Bolt 18 32 3-38641-0 Washer 7/8" Heavy Duty 12
16 0-88369-0 Cap Screw 5/8-11 x 2-1/4" Hex. Hd 18 33 0-81341-0 Nut 7/8"-9 12
OILWELL HYDRAULICS, INC.

4WEL
1101 West 2nd Street
Odessa, Texas 79763
Phone: (915) 334-8580
Fax: (915) 334-8586
^ Web Site: www.oilwellhydraulies.com

r RO D U CT IN FO RMATI ON
TORQUE VALUES - OHI T-200
WITH 3 BARREL FLUID END

I
^ 1

U1^7V1 Ir111VL

NOTE: USE MOLY-DISULFIDE OR EQUIVALENT ON ALL MATING THREADS.


ITEM TORQI.E
NO. D66CwPTiON FT. LBS.
1 Cap Screw - Dscharge M nifold 86
2 Cap Screw - Dscharge Wnifold 86
3 Cap Screw - Dscharge Nfanifold Connector 170
4 Cap Screw - Suction Connection 54
5 Suction Connector 150
6 Flexloc Wt - Cylinder Rate 500
7 Nut - Punger & Liner 400
8 Soc. W. Cap Screw - Valve Cylinder 125
OILlll3[ LL HYDRAULICS, INC.
1101. W. 2ND STREET; ODESSA, TX 79763
(432) 334-8580; FAX (432) 334-8586
WW .OILWELLHYDRAULICS.COM

;^ e

10

12

, r .- _
^^

f j

11

18
19

ITEM OTY.
NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION REQ'D.
1 0.88505-0 Cap Screw 3/8-16 x 2-3/4" Soc. Hd. 5
2 0-71415-0 Gasket, Copper Asbestos 5
3 . 45416-0 Driveshaft Bearing Retainer 1
4 0-88202-0 Set Screw 1/4-20 x 3/8" Soc. Hd. 4
5 345415-0 Driveshaft Oil Slinger 1 EC,OPETROL S. A-
6 3-32469-0 Drivehsaft Seal Retainer Gasket 1 LAMPO RIO 1-ULi.A
7 0-88381-0 Cap Screw 3/4-10 x 6" Hex. Hd. 11
8 0-91210-0 Lockwasher 3/4" 11
9 3-32395-0 End Be, Gear Drive 1
10 0-88520-0 Cap Screw 1/4-28 x 2" Soc. Hd. 2
11 0-67742-0 Pipe Plug 1" Soc. Hd. 2 O'l
12 0-82307-0 Direction Plate 1
l
13 0-93115-0 Driv-Lok Stud 2
14 3..32884-0 Key 5/8" x 5/8" x 4-1/4" 1
15 3-55036-0 Dri^eshaft 1 tL, _
16 0-52236-0 Bearing SKF 22314C 1
17 3-32462-0 Pinion Spacer 1
13 3 - 3 2463-0 Driveshaft Bearing Spacer 1
19 0-52234-0 Bearing SKF NJ311 1
20 3-.2461-0 Locknut Spacer 1
21 0)-99079-0 Lockwasher 1
22 0-99078-0 I..ocknut 1
OILWELL HYDRAULICS, INC.
1101 West 2nd Street
Odessa, Texas 79763
OILWELL Phone: (915) 334-8580
4 / Fax: (915) 334-8586
Web Site: www.oilwellhydraulies.com

iRODUCT 1NFORMATION
OHI T-200 - DRIVE END GROUP

n 0
0
. J

10 v

12

13
O 14 ^

'7\2
11
_')

4'
23

1 0-88505-0 Cap Screw 3/8-16 x 2-3/4" Soc. Hd. 5


2 0-71415-0 Gasket, Copper Asbestos 5
3 3-45416-0 Driveshaft Bearing Retainer 1
4 0-88202-0 Set Screw 1/4-20 x 3/8" Soc. Hd. 4
5 3-45416-0 Driveshaft Oil Slinger 1
6 3-32469-0 Drivehsaft Sea Retainer Gasket 1
7 0-88381-0 Cap Screw 3/4-10 x 6" Hex. Hd. 1 1
8 0-98210-0 Lockwasher 3/4" 1 1
9 3-32395-0 End Bell, Gear Drive 1
1 0 0-88520-0 Cap Screw 1/4-28 x 2" Soc. Hd. 2
11 0-67742-0 Pipe Plug 1' Soc. Hd. 2
1 2 0-82307-0 Direction Plate 1
1 3 0-93115-0 Driv-Lok Stud 2
14 3-32884-0 Key 5/8" x 5/8" x 4-1/4" 1
1 5 3-55036-0 Driveshaft v6^S^^',11- 1
16 0-52236-0 Bearing SKF 22314C 1
17 3-32462-0 Pinion Spacer 1
1 8 3-32463-0 Driveshaft Bearing Spacer 1
1 9 0-52234-0 Bearing SKF NJ311 1
20 3-32461-0 Locknut Spacer 1
21 0-99079-0 Lockwasher 1
22 0-99078-0 Locknut 1
^7 Z-Z' 4 ( fl Raarinn rh^.Irlor Pinn 1
OILWELL HYDRAULICS, INC.
1101 West 2nd Street
Odessa, Texas 79763
OILWELL Phone: (915) 334-8580
Fax: (915) 334-8586
Web Site: www.oilwellhydraulics.com

a- RODUCT I NFORMATION
OHI T-200 - GEAR GROUPS

...^.: ;r es
1

u ( : : : :

GEAR ITEM #1 ITEM #2 ITEM #3


RATIO KEY BULL GEAR PINION GEAR
2.156 3-32882-0* 3-43267-0 3-43268-0
2.607 3-32882-0* ` 3-37394-0 3-37396-O--
43.407 3-32882-0* 3-32442-0 3-32441-0
3.958 3-32882-0* 3-35327-0 3-35328-0
4.850 3-42206-0** 3-32438-0 3-32433-0

* Key 3-32882-0 1/2" x 1/2" x 3-3/8"


**Key 3-42206-0 3/8" x 1/2" x 3-3/8"
-N+ tO 0o V Q^ N w N p
O twO m V OWi A [WJ N V ^ N W tD N V O1 N A W N +
O V T N A W N+ O 3

Wwwoww
l (^ woowoowwwwowwwwww^a Q wo^owN Or w w o .w . . o w D
M.oWwW. WN.oNWNWOO^NW0^oN ^ W <b b, (iNNNNN
, N-+IOO W W NN W 1 W Oa
W W O OO N VAW V Q7 V W tJOD
OJ + +tONNN Oo ^D-
tD W tD+W
f t f OG+
. . .1% rt

WN W OAOPAtOJNN OOO
jONN P-++OOP A+Jd^^ V V ANJN- WOo NO>01000AA
O> p W O + + ON NO^P
N-
WO
(O O^W4oVNW+
N O^{^ A OJNN A
AJO A fJ^ ONNOO)01..
N N 00 O^ AWfONNONNO
V N
+ V ^D tJ^ fI^V+ N (,J ON
A t (^ VWV+ A NVNN A WNWN+ NO N O^ N -Q1OJ+V Z
bobgbob^bbbbbbbbb^o^^6 ......6600b 0 ti
r r o t
n n^7^n W T^c7 C]^1mO r
(n W WOnA
OO O
W So o(n p_v, W Znn
^t ^C1 W tD W_
(p ? Z^0007 W ZNrrf^n
O N
9 F 9 ^ d 9 d `G
O d
^ d 6< Od yy^ m m .l_7 A j, cD H C ^ .p ID ... ^^ d
ip (D A^ C
d Q

m a am 3^-^^ 3 me mm^o^^^rZ^n ^ ^^^r n


C^ 0^^^n^^
3 ^ -pd ^^^^1n ^^yd^vm^; ^ ^^^Nmm ^ ^v, . w f?^^^9mf^
^^ d tD
^ Ax 9 J
r r Sv J wn S m py nTT x m 3= w W ^; ^o x ^+ + W
O
r RFf0 A j + pD N
)` m> F .^..W j
3 p
Q
OdN N+ x (p Q
_O m + U1 Dd ?^ ^` x. + my K= P V
a X. N
N N R O m A W N
R w W _ i =
N
m (/1 4^ K - t0 d ? Z

z = 5c^
y=^
AA ++U^ r +++PN+Ar p^ W W W p^ W O W ++r r.++NN W ++N++++++++J+NNNNN+p j

\!\- r\ o