Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 214
[…] Tyranny

This scam of the fictitious plaintiff goes on deeper; and even deeper than I
can explain.

Earlier, I used the word extortion. In law, extortion is:

"the offense, committed by an official, of taking money under color


of his office, with the consent of the victim, either where none is due,
15
in excess of what is due, or before it is due."

Extortion is the act of extorting. And to extort is:

"to obtain from a person by violence, threat, oppression, or abuse of


16
authority."

"Y/our" federal government even has a statute proscribing extortion; Title 18,
United States Code, section 872 Extortion by officers or employees of the United
States, declares that:

"Whoever, being an officer, or employee of the United States or any


department or agency thereof, or representing himself to be or
assuming to act as such, under color or pretense of office or
employment commits or attempts an act of extortion, shall be fined
not more than $5,000 or imprisoned not more than three years, or
both; but if the amount so extorted or demanded does not exceed
$100, he shall be fined not more than $500 or imprisoned not more
than one year, or both."

So exactly what did I mean by "the force/agents who impose this form of
extortion every day?"

Whenever anyone extorts there are two factors involved. First, the person
doing the extorting wants "to obtain" something from the person being extorted.