Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 427

Workshop standard times

Temps de reparation
Same Deutz-Fahr Agrarsysteme GmbH
Deutz-Fahr-Straße 1
Reparatur-zeittafel D-89415 Lauingen
Tel.:09072-997-0
Fax:09072-997-594

Agrofarm 85 -> 1001


Agrofarm 85 -> 5001
Agrofarm 100 -> 1001
Agrofarm 100 -> 5001

307.6059.3.6
2
GENERAL INDEX
Introduction page 4
Up-dating of the catalogue page 4
Abbreviation and direction for placing spare parts orders page 4
Index of reference page s -1
Numerical index of order Nps. page i -1
ENGINE reference 1
CHASSIS reference 106
CAB reference 490
FRONT HYDRAULIC POWER-LIFT reference 547
S.A.C. reference 553
ACCESSORY reference 576
PARTS reference 648

INDEX GENERAL
Presentation page 5
Mise-a-jour du catalogue page 5
Abreviations et instruyction pour la commande des piecés page 5
Index des referencies page s -1
Index numérique des N. de commandes page i -1
MOTEUR reférence 1
CHASSIS reférence 106
CABINA reférence 490
RELEVAGE HYDRAULIQUE AVANT reférence 547
S.A.C. reférence 553
ACCESSOIRES reférence 576
COMPOSANTS (OU ÉQUIPEMENTS) reférence 648

INHALTSVERZEICHNIS
Vorwot Seite 6
Katalogsvertagung Seite 6
Abkürzungen und Richtlinien fr die Ersatzteilbestellungen Seite 6
Kennziffer-Verzeichnis Seite s -1
Zahlenverzeichnis der Bestellnummern Seite i -1
MOTOR Kennziffer 1
FAHRGESTELL Kennziffer 106
KABINE Kennziffer 490
VORDERER KRAFTHEBER Kennziffer 547
S.A.C. Kennziffer 553
ZUBEHR Kennziffer 576
BAUTEILE Kennziffer 648

3
4
5
6
INDEX OF REFERENCES INDEX RÉFÉRENCES INHALTSVERZEICHNIS VERWEISE

119 HYDRAULIC SHUTTLE 138 GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED - WITH HI - LO


ENGINE INVERSEUR HYDRAULIQUE BOITE DE VITESSES 5
HYDRAULISCHES WENDEGETRIEBE VITESSES - AVEC HI - LO
MOTEUR WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG - MIT A HI - LO
120 CLUTCH CONTROL
MOTOR COMMANDE D'EMBRAYAGE 139 GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED - WITH HI - LO
KUPPLUNGSBETÄTIGUNG BOITE DE VITESSES 5
121 CLUTCH CONTROL VITESSES - AVEC HI - LO
100 FUEL FILTER - PIPES WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG - MIT A HI - LO
FILTRE A CARBURANT - CONDUITES COMMANDE D'EMBRAYAGE
KRAFTSTOFFILTER - LEITUNGEN KUPPLUNGSBETÄTIGUNG 140 GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED - WITH HI - LO
122 CLUTCH CONTROL BOITE DE VITESSES 5
102 BLOWER VITESSES - AVEC HI - LO
SOUFFLANTE COMMANDE D'EMBRAYAGE
KUPPLUNGSBETÄTIGUNG WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG - MIT A HI - LO
GEBLÄSE
123 CLUTCH CONTROL 141 GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED - WITH HI - LO
103 COMPRESSOR BOITE DE VITESSES 5
COMPRESSEUR COMMANDE D'EMBRAYAGE
KUPPLUNGSBETÄTIGUNG VITESSES - AVEC HI - LO
KOMPRESSOR WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG - MIT A HI - LO
104 EXHAUST SILENCER - FOR 124 REAR GEARBOX CASE
BOITE DE VITESSES ARRIERE 142 GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED
MODELS WITH PLATFORM BOITE DE VITESSES 5 VITESSES
SILENCIEUX D'ECHAPPEMENT HINTERE GETRIEBEGEHÄUSE-HÄLFTE
WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG
- POUR TYPES AVEC PLATEFORME 125 REAR GEARBOX CASE
AUSPUFFSCHALLDÄMPFER BOITE DE VITESSES ARRIERE 143 GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED
- FÜR MODELLEN MIT PLATTFORM HINTERE GETRIEBEGEHÄUSE-HÄLFTE BOITE DE VITESSES 5 VITESSES
WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG
105 EXHAUST SILENCER - FOR MODELS WITH CAB 126 REAR GEARBOX CASE
SILENCIEUX D'ECHAPPEMENT BOITE DE VITESSES ARRIERE 144 GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED
- POUR TYPES AVEC CABINE HINTERE GETRIEBEGEHÄUSE-HÄLFTE BOITE DE VITESSES 5 VITESSES
AUSPUFFSCHALLDÄMPFER WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG
127 REAR GEARBOX CASE
- FÜR MODELLEN MIT KABINE BOITE DE VITESSES ARRIERE 145 GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED
HINTERE GETRIEBEGEHÄUSE-HÄLFTE BOITE DE VITESSES 5 VITESSES
GEAR WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG
131 GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED
BOITE DE VITESSES 5 VITESSES 146 GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED
VITESSES BOITE DE VITESSES 5 VITESSES
WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG
GETRIEBE WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG
132 GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED
BOITE DE VITESSES 5 VITESSES 147 GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED
WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG BOITE DE VITESSES 5 VITESSES
114 CLUTCH WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG
EMBRAYAGE 133 GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED
KUPPLUNG BOITE DE VITESSES 5 VITESSES 148 GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED - WITH HI - LO
WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG BOITE DE VITESSES 5
115 CLUTCH (13") VITESSES - AVEC HI - LO
EMBRAYAGE (13") 134 GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG - MIT A HI - LO
KUPPLUNG (13") BOITE DE VITESSES 5 VITESSES
WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG 149 GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED - WITH HI - LO
116 HYDRAULIC SHUTTLE BOITE DE VITESSES 5
INVERSEUR HYDRAULIQUE 135 GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED VITESSES - AVEC HI - LO
HYDRAULISCHES WENDEGETRIEBE BOITE DE VITESSES 5 VITESSES WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG - MIT A HI - LO
117 HYDRAULIC SHUTTLE WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG
150 GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED - WITH HI - LO
INVERSEUR HYDRAULIQUE 136 GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED BOITE DE VITESSES 5
HYDRAULISCHES WENDEGETRIEBE BOITE DE VITESSES 5 VITESSES VITESSES - AVEC HI - LO
118 HYDRAULIC SHUTTLE WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG - MIT A HI - LO
INVERSEUR HYDRAULIQUE 137 GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED - WITH HI - LO 151 GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED - WITH HI - LO
HYDRAULISCHES WENDEGETRIEBE BOITE DE VITESSES 5 BOITE DE VITESSES 5
VITESSES - AVEC HI - LO VITESSES - AVEC HI - LO
WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG - MIT A HI - LO WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG - MIT A HI - LO

s-1
INDEX OF REFERENCES INDEX RÉFÉRENCES INHALTSVERZEICHNIS VERWEISE

152 GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED - WITH HI - LO 166 REVERSE GEAR CONTROL 184 REAR REDUCTION GEARS AND AXLE SHAFTS
BOITE DE VITESSES 5 COMMANDE INVERSEUR REDUCTEURS ARRIERE ET DEMI-ARBRES
VITESSES - AVEC HI - LO WENDEGETRIEBE-BEDIENUNGSVORRICHTUNG HINTERE UNTERSETZER UND ACHSWELLEN
WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG - MIT A HI - LO 167 GEARSHIFT LEVER 185 REAR REDUCTION GEARS AND AXLE SHAFTS
153 SPEED RANGE REDUCTION COMMANDE DES VITESSES REDUCTEURS ARRIERE ET DEMI-ARBRES
GEAR UNIT - MECHANICAL GANGSCHALTUNG HINTERE UNTERSETZER UND ACHSWELLEN
REDUCTEUR DE GAMMES 168 GEARSHIFT LEVER - WITH HI - LO 186 REAR REDUCTION GEARS AND AXLE SHAFTS
DE VITESSES - MÉCANIQUE COMMANDE DES VITESSES - AVEC HI - LO REDUCTEURS ARRIERE ET DEMI-ARBRES
UNTERSETZER GANGBEREICHE - MECHANISCH GANGSCHALTUNG - MIT A HI - LO HINTERE UNTERSETZER UND ACHSWELLEN
154 SPEED RANGE REDUCTION 169 REDUCTION GEAR CONTROL - MECHANICAL 187 REAR REDUCTION GEARS AND AXLE SHAFTS
GEAR UNIT - EASY SHIFT COMMANDE DU REDUCTEUR - MÉCANIQUE REDUCTEURS ARRIERE ET DEMI-ARBRES
REDUCTEUR DE GAMMES UNTERSETZERSTEUERUNG - MECHANISCH HINTERE UNTERSETZER UND ACHSWELLEN
DE VITESSES - EASY SHIFT
UNTERSETZER GANGBEREICHE - EASY SHIFT 170 REDUCTION GEAR CONTROL - EASY SHIFT 188 BRAKE CONTROLS
COMMANDE DU REDUCTEUR - EASY SHIFT COMMANDES DES FREINS
155 SPEED RANGE REDUCTION GEAR UNIT UNTERSETZERSTEUERUNG - EASY SHIFT BREMSENBETÄTIGUNG
REDUCTEUR DE GAMMES DE VITESSES
UNTERSETZER GANGBEREICHE 171 REDUCTION GEAR CONTROL 199 BRAKES CONTROL VALVE
COMMANDE DU REDUCTEUR VALVE DE COMMANDE DES FREINS
156 SPEED RANGE REDUCTION UNTERSETZERSTEUERUNG STEUERVENTIL DER BREMSEN
GEAR SHAFT - FOR MECHANICAL 4WD AND 2WD
ARBRE REDUCTEUR DE GAMMES 174 TRANSMISSION DIFFERENTIAL 200 REAR BRAKES
- POUR 4RM MÉCANIQUE ET 2RM BOITE DE VITESSES DIFFERENTIEL FREINS ARRIERE
UNTERSETZERWELLE GANGBEREICHE GETRIEBE DIFFERENTIAL HINTERRADBREMSEN
- FÜR MECHANISCHEN ALLRAD- UND ZWEIRADANTRIEB 175 TRANSMISSION DIFFERENTIAL 201 REAR BRAKES
157 SPEED RANGE REDUCTION BOITE DE VITESSES DIFFERENTIEL FREINS ARRIERE
GEAR SHAFT - EASY SHIFT GETRIEBE DIFFERENTIAL HINTERRADBREMSEN
ARBRE REDUCTEUR DE GAMMES - EASY SHIFT 177 DIFFERENTIAL BEVEL GEAR PAIR 202 REAR BRAKES
UNTERSETZERWELLE GANGBEREICHE DIFFERENTIEL - COUPLE CONIQUE FREINS ARRIERE
- EASY SHIFT DIFFERENTIAL - KEGELRÄDERPAARUNG HINTERRADBREMSEN
159 4-RANGE BOX 178 DIFFERENTIAL BEVEL GEAR 203 REAR BRAKES
RÉDUCTEUR À 4 GAMMES PAIR (40 Km/h - z=10 z=39) FREINS ARRIERE
GRUPPENGETRIEBE MIT 4 GANGGRUPPEN DIFFERENTIEL - COUPLE HINTERRADBREMSEN
160 4-RANGE BOX CONIQUE (40 Km/h - z=10 z=39) 204 INDEPENDENT HAND BRAKE
RÉDUCTEUR À 4 GAMMES DIFFERENTIAL - KEGELRÄDERPAARUNG FREIN MANUEL INDEPENDANT
GRUPPENGETRIEBE MIT 4 GANGGRUPPEN (40 Km/h - z=10 z=39) UNABHÄNGIGE HANDBREMSE
161 GEARSHIFT LEVER 205 INDEPENDENT HAND BRAKE
COMMANDE DES VITESSES REAR AXEL FREIN MANUEL INDEPENDANT
GANGSCHALTUNG PONT ARRIERE UNABHÄNGIGE HANDBREMSE
162 REVERSE GEAR CONTROL 206 HAND BRAKE
COMMANDE INVERSEUR HINTERACHSE FREIN A MAIN
WENDEGETRIEBE-BEDIENUNGSVORRICHTUNG HANDBREMSE
163 GEARSHIFT LEVER 179 REAR AXLE
COMMANDE DES VITESSES PONT ARRIERE FRONT AXEL
GANGSCHALTUNG HINTERACHSE
PONT AVANT
164 GEARSHIFT LEVER - WITH HI - LO 181 REAR AXLE
COMMANDE DES VITESSES - AVEC HI - LO PONT ARRIERE VORDERACHSE
GANGSCHALTUNG - MIT A HI - LO HINTERACHSE
165 GEARSHIFT LEVER 183 HANDBRAKE BRACKET FOR TRAILER 208 JUNCTION CASE
COMMANDE DES VITESSES BRIDE FREIN À MAIN POUR REMORQUE BOITE DE JONCTION
GANGSCHALTUNG BÜGEL DER HANDBREMSE FÜR ANHÄNGER KUPPLUNGSGLOCKE

s-2
INDEX OF REFERENCES INDEX RÉFÉRENCES INHALTSVERZEICHNIS VERWEISE

209 JUNCTION CASE 226 4WD - POWER STEERING CYLINDER 242 4WD - ENGAGEMENT CONTROL
BOITE DE JONCTION 4WD - VERIN HYDRAULIQUE DE DIRECTION 4WD - COMMANDE D'ENCLENCHEMENT
KUPPLUNGSGLOCKE 4WD - HYDRAULIK-LENKZYLINDER 4WD - KUPPLUNGSEINSCHALTUNG
210 JUNCTION CASE 227 4WD - BEVEL WHEEL GEAR (40 Km/h) 243 4WD - ENGAGEMENT CONTROL
BOITE DE JONCTION 4WD - COUPLE CONIQUE (40 Km/h) 4WD - COMMANDE D'ENCLENCHEMENT
KUPPLUNGSGLOCKE 4WD - KEGELTRIEB (40 Km/h) 4WD - KUPPLUNGSEINSCHALTUNG
211 JUNCTION CASE 228 4WD - BEVEL WHEEL GEAR (- 40 Km\h) 244 4WD - TRANSMISSION SHAFT
BOITE DE JONCTION 4WD - COUPLE CONIQUE (- 40 Km\h) 4WD - ARBRE DE TRANSMISSION
KUPPLUNGSGLOCKE 4WD - KEGELTRIEB (- 40 Km\h) 4WD - ANTRIEBSWELLE
212 FRONT SUPPORT 229 4WD - FRONT DIFFERENTIAL LOCK 245 4WD - TRANSMISSION SHAFT
SUPPORT AVANT 4WD - DIFFERENTIEL AVANT 4WD - ARBRE DE TRANSMISSION
VORDERACHSBOCK ALLRADANTRIEB - VORDERES DIFFERENTIAL 4WD - ANTRIEBSWELLE
213 4WD - FRONT SUPPORT WITH FRONT PTO 230 4WD - DIFFERENTIAL LOCK 246 4WD - TRANSMISSION SHAFT
4WD - SUPPORT AVANT AVEC PDF AVANT CONTROL-ELECTROHYDRAULIC 4WD - ARBRE DE TRANSMISSION
ALLRADANTRIEB - VORDERACHSLAGER 4WD - COMMANDE BLOCAGE 4WD - ANTRIEBSWELLE
MIT FRONTSEITIGER ZAPFWELLE DIFFERENTIEL-ELECTRO-HYDRAULIQUE
214 4WD - FRONT SUPPORT 4WD - BETÄTIGUNG DER FRONT AND REAR P.T.O.
4WD - SUPPORT AVANT DIFFERENTIALSPERRE - ELEKTROHYDRAULISCH
4WD - VORDERACHSBOCK 231 4WD - DIFFERENTIAL LOCK P.T.O. AVANT ET ARRIERE
215 4WD - FRONT SUPPORT WITH FRONT PTO CONTROL-ELECTROHYDRAULIC VORDERE UND HINTERE
4WD - SUPPORT AVANT AVEC PDF AVANT 4WD - COMMANDE BLOCAGE ZAPFWELLE
ALLRADANTRIEB - VORDERACHSLAGER DIFFERENTIEL-ELECTRO-HYDRAULIQUE
4WD - BETÄTIGUNG DER 248 P.T.O. FRONT
MIT FRONTSEITIGER ZAPFWELLE P.T.O. AVANT
DIFFERENTIALSPERRE - ELEKTROHYDRAULISCH
217 4WD - FRONT DRIVE AXLE P.T.O. VORN
4WD - PONT AVANT 233 4WD - FRONT DIFFERENTIAL LOCK
4WD - BLOCAGE DIFFERENTIEL AVANT 249 P.T.O. FRONT
4WD - ALLRAD-VORDERACHSE P.T.O. AVANT
4WD - VORDERE DIFFERENTIALSPERRE
218 4WD - FLANGE P.T.O. VORN
4WD - BRIDE 234 4WD - FRONT REDUCTION GEARBOX
4WD - RÉDUCTEUR AVANT 251 P.T.O. - CLUTCH TRANSMISSION SHAFT
4WD - FLANSCH P.T.O. - ARBRE DE TRANSMISSION
4WD - VORDERES GETRIEBE
219 4WD - FRONT BRAKES (40 Km/h) EMBRAYAGE
4WD - FREINS AVANT (40 Km/h) 235 4WD - FRONT REDUCTION GEARBOX P.T.O. - KUPPLUNGSANTRIEBSWELLE
4WD - VORDERBREMSEN (40 Km/h) 4WD - RÉDUCTEUR AVANT
4WD - VORDERES GETRIEBE 252 P.T.O. - CLUTCH TRANSMISSION SHAFT
220 4WD - FRONT DRIVE AXLE P.T.O. - ARBRE DE TRANSMISSION
4WD - PONT AVANT 236 4WD - FRONT DIFFERENTIAL EMBRAYAGE
4WD - ALLRAD-VORDERACHSE LOCK- STANDARD SEALING P.T.O. - KUPPLUNGSANTRIEBSWELLE
4WD - DIFFERENTIEL AVANT
221 4WD - FLANGE - JOINTS STANDARD 253 P.T.O. - CLUTCH TRANSMISSION SHAFT
4WD - BRIDE ALLRADANTRIEB - VORDERES P.T.O. - ARBRE DE TRANSMISSION
4WD - FLANSCH DIFFERENTIAL - STANDARDDICHTUNGEN EMBRAYAGE
222 4WD - FRONT BRAKES P.T.O. - KUPPLUNGSANTRIEBSWELLE
240 4WD - ELECTROHYDRAULIC
4WD - FREINS AVANT ENGAGEMENT CONTROL 254 P.T.O. - PUMP CONTROL
4WD - VORDERBREMSEN 4WD - COMMANDE D'ENCLENCHEMENT P.T.O. - COMMANDE DE POMPES
223 4WD - FRONT DRIVE AXLE ELECTRO-HYDRAULIQUE P.T.O. - PUMPENSTEUERUNG
4WD - PONT AVANT 4WD - ELEKTROHYDRAULISCHE 255 P.T.O. - PUMP CONTROL
4WD - ALLRAD-VORDERACHSE KUPPLUNGSEINSCHALTUNG P.T.O. - COMMANDE DE POMPES
225 4WD - POWER STEERING CYLINDER 241 4WD - ENGAGEMENT CONTROL P.T.O. - PUMPENSTEUERUNG
4WD - VERIN HYDRAULIQUE DE DIRECTION 4WD - COMMANDE D'ENCLENCHEMENT 256 P.T.O. - PUMP CONTROL
4WD - HYDRAULIK-LENKZYLINDER 4WD - KUPPLUNGSEINSCHALTUNG P.T.O. - COMMANDE DE POMPES
P.T.O. - PUMPENSTEUERUNG

s-3
INDEX OF REFERENCES INDEX RÉFÉRENCES INHALTSVERZEICHNIS VERWEISE

257 P.T.O. - PUMP CONTROL 269 P.T.O - 4-SPEED WITH 285 P.T.O. - SYNCHRONIZED CONTROL
P.T.O. - COMMANDE DE POMPES INSERTED END SHAFT - EXPORT U.S.A. P.T.O. - SYNCHRONISEE COMMANDE
P.T.O. - PUMPENSTEUERUNG P.D.F - A 4 REGIMES ZAPFWELLE - SYNCHRONISIERT - STEUERUNG
258 P.T.O. - HYDRAULIC CLUTCH AVEC BOUTS D'ARBRE RAPPORTES - EXPORT U.S.A. 286 P.T.O. - SYNCHRONIZED CONTROL
P.T.O. - EMBRAYAGE HYDRAULIQUE ZAPFWELLE - MIT 4 DREHZAHLSTUFEN P.T.O. - SYNCHRONISEE COMMANDE
. UND EINGESETZTEN SCHÄFTEN - EXPORT U.S.A. ZAPFWELLE - SYNCHRONISIERT - STEUERUNG
P.T.O. - HYDRAULIK-ZAPFWELLENKUPPLUNG 270 PTO - SEAL RING FOR 287 PTO DATA PLATE - 2 SPEED
259 P.T.O. - HYDRAULIC CLUTCH INSERTED END SHAFT - STANDARD VERSION PLAQUE P. DE F. - 2 RÉGIMES
P.T.O. - EMBRAYAGE HYDRAULIQUE PDF - JOINT POUR BOUT ZAPFWELLEN-TYPENSCHILD
. D'ARBRE VERSION STANDARD - 2 DREHGESCHWINDIGKEITEN
P.T.O. - HYDRAULIK-ZAPFWELLENKUPPLUNG ZAPFWELLE - RING FÜR
EINGESETZTEN SCHAFT STANDARDVERSION 290 P.T.O. SHAFT PROTECTOR REAR
260 P.T.O. - 2 SPEED TYPE PROTECTION PRISE DE FORCE AR
P.T.O. - A 2 VITESSES 271 P.T.O. - SYNCHRONIZED ZAPFWELLENSCHUTZ HECK
P.T.O. - ZAPFWELLE MIT P.T.O. - SYNCHRONISEE
P.T.O. - SYNCHRONISIERT 291 P.T.O. SHAFT PROTECTOR REAR (EXPORT GB)
2 DREHGESCHWINDIGKEITEN PROTECTION PRISE DE
261 P.T.O. - 2 SPEED TYPE 272 P.T.O. - SYNCHRONIZED - EXPORT U.S.A. FORCE AR (EXPORT GB)
P.T.O. - A 2 VITESSES P.T.O. - SYNCHRONISEE - EXPORT U.S.A. ZAPFWELLENSCHUTZ HECK (EXPORT GB)
P.T.O. - ZAPFWELLE MIT P.T.O. - SYNCHRONISIERT - EXPORT U.S.A.
292 P.T.O. SHAFT PROTECTOR REAR (EXPORT GB)
2 DREHGESCHWINDIGKEITEN 273 ROAD P.T.O. SHAFT PROTECTION PRISE DE
262 4 SPEED P.T.O. PRISE DE FORCE AU REGIME FORCE AR (EXPORT GB)
PdF - 4 RÉGIMES PROPORTIONNEL A L'AVANCEMENT ZAPFWELLENSCHUTZ HECK (EXPORT GB)
ZAPFWELLE - MIT 4 DREHZAHLSTUFEN WEGZAPFWELLE
263 4 SPEED P.T.O. 274 P.T.O. - SYNCHRONIZED - EXPORT U.S.A. POWER STEERING - HYDRAULIC
PdF - 4 RÉGIMES P.T.O. - SYNCHRONISEE - EXPORT U.S.A. SYSTEM
ZAPFWELLE - MIT 4 DREHZAHLSTUFEN P.T.O. - SYNCHRONISIERT - EXPORT U.S.A.
CONDUITE HYDROSTATIQUE
264 4 SPEED P.T.O. 275 PTO - PARTS SET WITH STANDARD SEALS - INSTALLATION HYDRAULIQUE
PdF - 4 RÉGIMES PDF - FINTIION AVEC JOINTS STANDARD
ZAPFWELLE - ERGÄNZUNG HYDROSTATISCHE LENKUNG
ZAPFWELLE - MIT 4 DREHZAHLSTUFEN - HYDRAULIKANLAGE
MIT STANDARDDICHTUNGEN
265 4 SPEED P.T.O. 293 STEERING WHEEL
PdF - 4 RÉGIMES 277 P.T.O. SHAFT DRIVE
COMMANDE PRISE DE FORCE VOLANT
ZAPFWELLE - MIT 4 DREHZAHLSTUFEN LENKRAD
ZAPFWELLENANTRIEB
266 PTO - 2-SPEED WITH INSERTED END SHAFT 295 STEERING COLUMN
PDF - A 2 REGIMES AVEC 278 P.T.O. - ECONOMICAL CONTROL
P.T.O. - ECONOMIQUE COMMANDE COLONNE DE DIRECTION
BOUTS D'ARBRE RAPPORTES LENKSÄULE
ZAPFWELLE - MIT 2 DREHZAHLSTUFEN P.T.O. - SPARZAPFWELLE - STEUERUNG
UND EINGESETZTEN SCHÄFTEN 279 P.T.O. - ECONOMICAL CONTROL 296 POWER STEERING - 4WD
P.T.O. - ECONOMIQUE COMMANDE DIRECTION HYDROSTATIQUE - 4WD
267 PTO - 2-SPEED WITH INSERTED HYDROSTATISCHE LENKUNG - 4WD
END SHAFT - EXPORT U.S.A. P.T.O. - SPARZAPFWELLE - STEUERUNG
PDF - A 2 REGIMES AVEC 281 P.T.O. - ECONOMICAL CONTROL 297 4WD - POWER STEERING
BOUTS D'ARBRE RAPPORTES - EXPORT U.S.A. P.T.O. - ECONOMIQUE COMMANDE 4WD - DIRECTION HYDROSTATIQUE
ZAPFWELLE - MIT 2 DREHZAHLSTUFEN P.T.O. - SPARZAPFWELLE - STEUERUNG 4WD - HYDROSTATISCHE LENKUNG
UND EINGESETZTEN SCHÄFTEN - EXPORT U.S.A. 282 P.T.O. - ECONOMICAL CONTROL 298 STEERING CONTROL
268 P.T.O - 4-SPEED WITH P.T.O. - ECONOMIQUE COMMANDE COMMANDE DE LA DIRECTION
INSERTED END SHAFT P.T.O. - SPARZAPFWELLE - STEUERUNG LENKGETRIEBE
P.D.F - A 4 REGIMES 283 P.T.O. - SYNCHRONIZED CONTROL 302 OIL SUCTION
AVEC BOUTS D'ARBRE RAPPORTES P.T.O. - SYNCHRONISEE COMMANDE ASPIRATION HUILE
ZAPFWELLE - MIT 4 DREHZAHLSTUFEN ZAPFWELLE - SYNCHRONISIERT - STEUERUNG ÖLANSAUGUNG
UND EINGESETZTEN SCHÄFTEN 303 OIL SUCTION
284 P.T.O. - SYNCHRONIZED CONTROL
P.T.O. - SYNCHRONISEE COMMANDE ASPIRATION HUILE
ZAPFWELLE - SYNCHRONISIERT - STEUERUNG ÖLANSAUGUNG

s-4
INDEX OF REFERENCES INDEX RÉFÉRENCES INHALTSVERZEICHNIS VERWEISE

304 HYDRAULIC SYSTEM 336 VALVE CASE AND HYDRAULIC SLAVE UNITS 352 6-WAY DISTRIBUTOR EQUIPMENT
SYSTÈME HYDRAULIQUE CORPS SOUPAPES ET ASSERVISSEMENTS EQUIPEMENT POUR DISTRIBUTEUR A 6 VOIES
HYDRAULIKANLAGE HYDRAULIQUES AUSSTATTUNG FÜR 6-WEGE-VERTEILER
305 HYDRAULIC SYSTEM VENTILGEHÄUSE UND HYDRAULISCHE 353 6-WAY DISTRIBUTOR EQUIPMENT
SYSTÈME HYDRAULIQUE VERRIEGELUNGEN EQUIPEMENT POUR DISTRIBUTEUR A 6 VOIES
HYDRAULIKANLAGE 337 VALVE CASE AND HYDRAULIC SLAVE UNITS AUSSTATTUNG FÜR 6-WEGE-VERTEILER
306 HYDRAULIC SYSTEM CORPS SOUPAPES ET ASSERVISSEMENTS 354 6-WAY DISTRIBUTOR EQUIPMENT
SYSTÈME HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIQUES EQUIPEMENT POUR DISTRIBUTEUR A 6 VOIES
HYDRAULIKANLAGE VENTILGEHÄUSE UND HYDRAULISCHE AUSSTATTUNG FÜR 6-WEGE-VERTEILER
VERRIEGELUNGEN
311 PUMP FILTER SUCTION 355 6-WAY DISTRIBUTOR EQUIPMENT
ASPIRATION FILTRE POMPE 338 HYDRAULIC SHUTTLE CONTROL EQUIPEMENT POUR DISTRIBUTEUR A 6 VOIES
ANSAUGUNG PUMPENFILTER COMMANDE D'INVERSEUR HYDRAULIQUE AUSSTATTUNG FÜR 6-WEGE-VERTEILER
SCHALTUNG FÜR HYDRAULISCHES
312 PUMP FILTER SUCTION WENDEGETRIEBE
ASPIRATION FILTRE POMPE BODY WORK
ANSAUGUNG PUMPENFILTER 339 HYDRAULIC SHUTTLE CONTROL
COMMANDE D'INVERSEUR HYDRAULIQUE CARROSSERIE
314 OIL SUCTION SCHALTUNG FÜR HYDRAULISCHES
ASPIRATION HUILE WENDEGETRIEBE KAROSSERIE
ÖLANSAUGUNG
340 HYDRAULIC SYSTEM - HI - LO
315 OIL FILTER SYSTÈME HYDRAULIQUE - HI - LO 364 HOOD
FILTRE A HUILE HYDRAULIKANLAGE - HI - LO CAPOT
OELFILTER MOTORHAUBE
341 HYDRAULIC SYSTEM - HI - LO
316 HYDRAULIC PUMP (22.5 cc - DX) SYSTÈME HYDRAULIQUE - HI - LO 369 COOLING
POMPE HYDRAULIQUE (22.5 cc - DX) HYDRAULIKANLAGE - HI - LO REFROIDISSEMENT
HYDRAULIKPUMPE (22.5 cc - DX) KÜHLUNG
342 4WD - ELECTROHYDRAULIC
317 HYDRAULIC PUMP (14 cc sx) ENGAGEMENT CONTROL 370 COOLING
POMPE HYDRAULIQUE (14 cc sx) 4WD - COMMANDE D'ENCLENCHEMENT REFROIDISSEMENT
HYDRAULIKPUMPE (14 cc sx) ELECTRO-HYDRAULIQUE KÜHLUNG
318 HYDRAULIC PUMP (16 cc - SX) 4WD - ELEKTROHYDRAULISCHE 371 DASHBOARD
POMPE HYDRAULIQUE (16 cc - SX) KUPPLUNGSEINSCHALTUNG TABLEAU DE BORD
HYDRAULIKPUMPE (16 cc - SX) 343 4WD - ELECTROHYDRAULIC ARMATURENBRETT
319 HYDRAULIC PUMP (19 cc - SX) ENGAGEMENT CONTROL 373 STEERING COLUMN SHROUD
POMPE HYDRAULIQUE (19 cc - SX) 4WD - COMMANDE D'ENCLENCHEMENT TUBE ENVELOPPE POUR
HYDRAULIKPUMPE (19 cc - SX) ELECTRO-HYDRAULIQUE COLONNE DE DIRECTION
326 PRESSURE REGULATION 4WD - ELEKTROHYDRAULISCHE ABDECKUNG FÜR LENKSÄULE
SYSTEM - FOR TYPES WITH HYDRAULIC SHUTTLE KUPPLUNGSEINSCHALTUNG
374 STEERING COLUMN SHROUD
SYSTÈME DE RÉGULATION 348 4-WAY DISTRIBUTOR EQUIPMENT TUBE ENVELOPPE POUR
DE LA PRESSION - POUR TYPES AVEC INVERSEUR HYDRAULIQUE EQUIPEMENT POUR DISTRIBUTEUR A 4 VOIES COLONNE DE DIRECTION
DRUCKREGELANLAGE - FÜR AUSSTATTUNG FÜR 4-WEGE-VERTEILER ABDECKUNG FÜR LENKSÄULE
TYPEN MIT HYDRAULISCHEM WENDEGETRIEBE 349 4-WAY DISTRIBUTOR EQUIPMENT 381 THROTTLE
333 REDUCE AND OLD VALVE EQUIPEMENT POUR DISTRIBUTEUR A 4 VOIES COMMANDE D'ACCELERATEUR
SOUPAPE DE REDUCTION ET DE MAINTIEN AUSSTATTUNG FÜR 4-WEGE-VERTEILER GASHEBEL
REDUZIER-UND EINHALTVENTIL 350 4-WAY DISTRIBUTOR EQUIPMENT 386 DEFLECTOR
334 VALVE CASE AND HYDRAULIC SLAVE UNITS EQUIPEMENT POUR DISTRIBUTEUR A 4 VOIES DEFLECTEUR
CORPS SOUPAPES ET ASSERVISSEMENTS AUSSTATTUNG FÜR 4-WEGE-VERTEILER ABWEISER
HYDRAULIQUES 351 4-WAY DISTRIBUTOR EQUIPMENT
VENTILGEHÄUSE UND HYDRAULISCHE 387 DEFLECTOR
EQUIPEMENT POUR DISTRIBUTEUR A 4 VOIES DEFLECTEUR
VERRIEGELUNGEN AUSSTATTUNG FÜR 4-WEGE-VERTEILER ABWEISER
335 VALVE CASE AND HYDRAULIC SLAVE UNITS
CORPS SOUPAPES ET ASSERVISSEMENTS
HYDRAULIQUES
VENTILGEHÄUSE UND HYDRAULISCHE
VERRIEGELUNGEN

s-5
INDEX OF REFERENCES INDEX RÉFÉRENCES INHALTSVERZEICHNIS VERWEISE

389 MAT FOR PLATOFRM 417 DRIVER'S SEAT - WITH 430 WORKING SPOTLIGHT REAR
TAPIS POUR PLATE-FORME MECHANICAL SUSPENSION - FOR MODELS WITH PLATFORM - FOR MODELS WITH CAB
FUSSMATTE FÜR PLATTFORM SIÈGE DU CONDUCTEUR PHARE DE TRAVAIL AR
390 MAT FOR PLATOFRM - AVEC SUSPENSION MÉCANIQUE - POUR TYPES AVEC PLATEFORME - POUR TYPES AVEC CABINE
TAPIS POUR PLATE-FORME FAHRERSITZ - MECHANISCHE ARBEITSSCHEINWERFE HINTEN
FUSSMATTE FÜR PLATTFORM FEDERUNG - FÜR MODELLEN MIT PLATTFORM - FÜR MODELLEN MIT KABINE
391 MUDGUARDS EXTENSIONS (- L = mm 180) 418 DRIVER'S SEAT - WITH 431 WORKING SPOTLIGHT FRONT/REAR
RALLONGES POUR AILES (- L = mm 180) MECHANICAL SUSPENSION - FOR MODELS WITH CAB - FOR TRACTORS WITH AIR HEATING
VERLÄNGERUNGEN FÜR KOTFLÜGEL SIÈGE DU CONDUCTEUR PHARE DE TRAVAIL AV/AR
(- L = mm 180) - AVEC SUSPENSION MÉCANIQUE - POUR TYPES AVEC CABINE - POUR TYPE AVEC CHAUFFAGE
FAHRERSITZ - MECHANISCHE ARBEITSSCHEINWERFER
392 MUDGUARDS EXTENSIONS (- L = mm 240) FEDERUNG - FÜR MODELLEN MIT KABINE VORN/HINTEN - FÜR MODELLE MIT HEIZUNG
RALLONGES POUR AILES (- L = mm 240)
VERLÄNGERUNGEN FÜR KOTFLÜGEL 419 DRIVER'S SEAT - PNEUMATIC 432 WORKING SPOTLIGHT FRONT/REAR
(- L = mm 240) SPRINGING - FOR MODELS WITH CAB - FOR TRACTORS WITH AIR HEATING
SIEGE CONDUCTEUR - A PHARE DE TRAVAIL AV/AR
393 LADDER SUSPENSION PNEUMATIQUE - POUR TYPES AVEC CABINE - POUR TYPE AVEC CHAUFFAGE
ECHELLE FAHRERSITZ - LUFTGEFEDERT ARBEITSSCHEINWERFER
TRITTLEITER - FÜR MODELLEN MIT KABINE VORN/HINTEN - FÜR MODELLE MIT HEIZUNG
395 SUPPORTS 421 SAFETY BELT 433 WORKING SPOTLIGHT FRONT/REAR
SUPPORTS CEINTURE DE SÉCURITÉ - FOR TYPES WITH HEATING AND AIR CONDITIONING
LAGER SICHERHEITSGURT PHARE DE TRAVAIL AV/AR
396 SUPPORTS - POUR TYPES ÉQUIPÉS DE CHAUFFAGE ET CLIMATISATION
SUPPORTS LIGHTING SYSTEM ARBEITSSCHEINWERFER
LAGER VORN/HINTEN - FÜR AUSFÜHRUNGEN MIT HEIZUNG UND KLIMAANLAGE
402 BATTERY SUPPORT CIRCUIT ELECTRIQUE 434 WORKING SPOTLIGHT FRONT/REAR
SUPPORT DE BATTERIE ELEKTRISCHE ANLAGE - FOR TYPES WITH HEATING AND AIR CONDITIONING
BATTERIEAUFLAGE PHARE DE TRAVAIL AV/AR
403 METAL TOOLBOX - POUR TYPES ÉQUIPÉS DE CHAUFFAGE ET CLIMATISATION
BOITE OUTILS 426 ELECTRIC LIGHTING SYSTEM ARBEITSSCHEINWERFER
WERKZEUGKASTEN - FOR MODELS WITH PLATFORM VORN/HINTEN - FÜR AUSFÜHRUNGEN MIT HEIZUNG UND KLIMAANLAGE
INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE 435 WARNING BEACON
410 FUEL TANK ECLAIRAGE - POUR TYPES AVEC PLATEFORME
RESERVOIR DE CARBURANT LAMPE DE RECONNAISSANCE
ELEKTRISCHE BELEUCHTUNGSANLAGE RUNDUMKENNLEUCHTE
KRAFTSTOFFBEHÄLTER - FÜR MODELLEN MIT PLATTFORM
411 FUEL TANK 436 FLASHING LIGHT SUPPORT
427 ELECTRIC LIGHTING SYSTEM - FOR MODELS WITH CAB - "HIGH VISIBILITY"
RESERVOIR DE CARBURANT - FOR MODELS WITH CAB
KRAFTSTOFFBEHÄLTER SUPPORT DE GYROPHARE
INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE - POUR TYPES AVEC CABINE - "HIGH VISIBILITY"
413 AIR FILTER ECLAIRAGE - POUR TYPES AVEC CABINE HALTERUNG ROTIERENDE
FILTRE AIR ELEKTRISCHE BELEUCHTUNGSANLAGE BLINKLEUCHTE - FÜR MODELLEN MIT KABINE - "HIGH VISIBILITY"
LUFTFILTER - FÜR MODELLEN MIT KABINE
438 LICENCE PLATE HOLDER
414 8" AIR CLEANER WITH DUST EXHAUSTER 428 WORKING SPOTLIGHT FRONT - LICENCE PLATE LIGHT
FILTRE À AIR 8" AVEC ÉJECTEUR - FOR MODELS WITH CAB - "HIGH VISIBILITY" SUPPORT DE PLAQUE D'IMMATRICULATION
8" LUFTFILTER MIT STAUBEJEKTOR PHARE DE TRAVAIL AV - FEU PLAQUE D'IMMATRICULATION
415 SEAT FOR 2ND OPERATOR - POUR TYPES AVEC CABINE - "HIGH VISIBILITY" KENNZEICHEN-SCHILDHALTER
- FOR MODELS WITH PLATFORM ARBEITSSCHEINWERFER - KENNZEICHENLEUCHTE
SIEGE 2EME CONDUCTEUR VORN - FÜR MODELLEN MIT KABINE - "HIGH VISIBILITY"
439 DIGITAL INSTRUMENT PANEL
- POUR TYPES AVEC PLATEFORME 429 WORKING SPOTLIGHT REAR COMBINÉ D'INSTRUMENTS NUMÉRIQUE
BEIFAHRERSITZ - FÜR - FOR MODELS WITH PLATFORM ARMATURENKASTEN DIGITALE
MODELLEN MIT PLATTFORM PHARE DE TRAVAIL AR INSTRUMENTENTAFEL
416 SEAT FOR 2ND OPERATOR - POUR TYPES AVEC PLATEFORME
- FOR MODELS WITH CAB ARBEITSSCHEINWERFE HINTEN
SIEGE 2EME CONDUCTEUR - FÜR MODELLEN MIT PLATTFORM
- POUR TYPES AVEC CABINE
BEIFAHRERSITZ - FÜR MODELLEN MIT KABINE

s-6
INDEX OF REFERENCES INDEX RÉFÉRENCES INHALTSVERZEICHNIS VERWEISE

440 STEERING COLUMN SWITCH UNIT 451 CENTRAL WIRING LOOM 501 WATER TANK
COMODO SYSTÈME ÉLECTRIQUE CENTRAL RESERVOIR A EAU
LICHTSCHALTHEBELGRUPPE OU BOÎTIER ÉLECTRONIQUE WASSERBEHÄLTER
441 STEERING COLUMN SWITCH ZENTRALE ELEKTRISCHE AUSRÜSTUNG 502 SCREEN WIPER FRONT /
UNIT - REVERSING GEAR UNIT CONTROL 452 SWITCH - 4WD REAR - HIGHT VISIBILITY
COMODO - COMMANDE D'INVERSEUR INTERRUPTEUR - 4WD ESSUIE-GLACE AV / AR - HIGHT VISIBILITY
LICHTSCHALTHEBELGRUPPE SCHALTER - 4WD SCHEIBENWISCHER VORN
- WENDEGETRIEBESCHALTUNG 453 4WD - ENGAGEMENT CONTROL / HINTEN - HIGHT VISIBILITY
442 BATTERY (12V 100Ah 650A) 4WD - COMMANDE D'ENCLENCHEMENT 503 WATER TANK - HIGHT VISIBILITY
BATTERIE (12V 100Ah 650A) 4WD - KUPPLUNGSEINSCHALTUNG RESERVOIR A EAU - HIGHT VISIBILITY
BATTERIE (12V 100Ah 650A) 455 CAB ELECTRICAL SYSTEM WASSERBEHÄLTER - HIGHT VISIBILITY
443 BATTERY (12V 180Ah 800A) SYSTEME ELECTRIQUE DE LA CABINE 506 CAB INTERIOR TRIM
BATTERIE (12V 180Ah 800A) ELEKTRISCHE ANLAGE DER KABINE HABILLAGES DE LA CABINE
BATTERIE (12V 180Ah 800A) 460 ELECTRICAL SYSTEM - ROOF KABINENVERKLEIDUNG
444 CABLES FOR FRONT BATTERY EQUIPEMENT ELECTRIQUE - TOIT 507 CAB INTERIOR TRIM
CÂBLES POUR BATTERIE FRONTALE ELEKTRISCHE ANLAGE - DACH HABILLAGES DE LA CABINE
KABEL FÜR BATTERIE AN FRONTSEITE KABINENVERKLEIDUNG
445 CABLES FOR UNDER STEP BATTERY CAB 508 CAB INTERIOR TRIM
CÂBLES POUR BATTERIE SOUS MARCHEPIED HABILLAGES DE LA CABINE
KABEL FÜR BATTERIE UNTER TRITTSTUFEN CABINA KABINENVERKLEIDUNG
446 ENGINE ELECTRICAL SYSTEM KABINE 510 CONTROL CONSOLE RIGHT
- WITH FRONT BATTERY CONSOLE DROITE
SYSTÈME ÉLECTRIQUE DU STEÜRKONSOLE RECHTS
MOTEUR - AVEC BATTERIE FRONTALE 491 WINDSCREEN
PARE-BRISE 511 CONSOLE - SX
ELEKTRISCHE AUSRÜSTUNG CONSOLE - SX
DES MOTORS - MIT BATTERIE AN FRONTSEITE WINDSCHUTZSCHEIBE
KONSOLE - SX
447 ENGINE ELECTRICAL SYSTEM 492 SIDE PLATE RIGHT/LEFT
VITRE LATERALE DROITE/GAUCHE 512 SUN BLIND
- WITH UNDER STEP BATTERY RIDEAU PARE-SOLEIL
SYSTÈME ÉLECTRIQUE DU SEITENSCHEIBE RECHTS/LINKS
SONNENBLENDROLLO
MOTEUR - AVEC BATTERIE SOUS MARCHEPIED 495 REAR WINDOW
ELEKTRISCHE AUSRÜSTUNG LUNETTE (OU GLACE) ARRIERE 513 SUN BLIND - HIGHT VISIBILITY
DES MOTORS - MIT BATTERIE UNTER TRITTSTUFEN HECKSCHEIBE RIDEAU PARE-SOLEIL - HIGHT VISIBILITY
SONNENBLENDROLLO - HIGHT VISIBILITY
448 ELECTRICAL SYSTEM FOR 496 REAR WINDOW
HYDRAULIC SHUTTLE LUNETTE (OU GLACE) ARRIERE 515 ROOF HIGHT VISIBILITY
SYSTÈME ÉLECTRIQUE DE HECKSCHEIBE - FOR TRACTORS WITH AIR HEATING
L'INVERSEUR HYDRAULIQUE TOIT HIGHT VISIBILITY
497 DAMPER FOR REAR WINDOW HATCH - POUR TYPE AVEC CHAUFFAGE
ELEKTROANLAGE DES HYDRAULISCHEN AMMORTISSEUR POUR GLACE ARRIERE
WENDEGETRIEBES DACH HIGHT VISIBILITY
DÄMPFER FÜR HECKSCHEIBE - FÜR MODELLE MIT HEIZUNG
449 ELECTRICAL SYSTEM FOR 498 DAMPER FOR REAR WINDOW
HYDRAULIC SHUTTLE 518 ROOF HIGHT VISIBILITY
HATCH - HIGHT VISIBILITY - FOR TYPES WITH HEATING AND AIR CONDITIONING
SYSTÈME ÉLECTRIQUE DE AMMORTISSEUR POUR GLACE
L'INVERSEUR HYDRAULIQUE TOIT HIGHT VISIBILITY
ARRIERE - HIGHT VISIBILITY - POUR TYPES ÉQUIPÉS DE CHAUFFAGE ET CLIMATISATION
ELEKTROANLAGE DES HYDRAULISCHEN DÄMPFER FÜR HECKSCHEIBE
WENDEGETRIEBES DACH HIGHT VISIBILITY
- HIGHT VISIBILITY - FÜR AUSFÜHRUNGEN MIT HEIZUNG UND KLIMAANLAGE
450 ELECTRICAL SYSTEM FOR 499 EXTENDING REARVIEW MIRROR.
HYDRAULIC SHUTTLE 520 CAB INTERIOR TRIM - HIGHT VISIBILITY
RÉTROVISEUR TÉLESCOPIQUE HABILLAGES DE LA CABINE
SYSTÈME ÉLECTRIQUE DE AUSZIEHBARER RÜCKSPIEGEL
L'INVERSEUR HYDRAULIQUE - HIGHT VISIBILITY
ELEKTROANLAGE DES HYDRAULISCHEN 500 SCREEN WIPER FRONT / REAR KABINENVERKLEIDUNG - HIGHT VISIBILITY
WENDEGETRIEBES ESSUIE-GLACE AV / AR
SCHEIBENWISCHER VORN / HINTEN

s-7
INDEX OF REFERENCES INDEX RÉFÉRENCES INHALTSVERZEICHNIS VERWEISE

522 CAB INTERIOR TRIM - HIGHT VISIBILITY 549 FRONT LIFT - HYDRAULIC SYSTEM 571 INTERNAL AND EXTERNAL CONTROLS
HABILLAGES DE LA CABINE RELEVAGE AVANT - CIRCUIT HYDRAULIQUE COMMANDES INTERNES ET EXTERNES
- HIGHT VISIBILITY FRONTHUBWERK - HYDRAULIKANLAGE INNEN- UND AUSSENSTEUERVORRICHTUNGEN
KABINENVERKLEIDUNG - HIGHT VISIBILITY 573 SENSITIVE ELEMENTS
525 CONDENSER - HIGHT VISIBILITY S.A.C. ORGANES SENSIBLES
CONDENSATEUR - HIGHT VISIBILITY EMPFINDLICHE ELEMENTE
KONDENSATOR - HIGHT VISIBILITY S.A.C.
526 VENTILATION - HEATING S.A.C. ACCESSORY
- HIGHT VISIBILITY
VENTILATION - CHAUFFAGE ACCESSOIRES
- HIGHT VISIBILITY 553 S.A.C. CASE
CARTER S.A.C. ZUBEHR
BELÜFTUNG - HEIZUNG - HIGHT VISIBILITY
S.A.C. - GEHÄUSE
528 VENTILATION - AIR CONDITIONING
- HEATING "HIGHT VISIBILITY" 554 S.A.C. CASE 576 4-WAY AUXILIARY DISTRIBUTOR
VENTILATION - CLIMATISATION CARTER S.A.C. DISTRIBUTEUR AUXILIAIRE A 4 VOIES
- CHAUFFAGE "HIGHT VISIBILITY" S.A.C. - GEHÄUSE 4-WEGE-HILFSVERTEILER
BELÜFTUNG - KLIMAANLAGE 555 LIFTING 577 6-WAY AUXILIARY DISTRIBUTOR
- HEIZUNG "HIGHT VISIBILITY" RELEVAGE DISTRIBUTEUR AUXILIAIRE A 6 VOIES
537 CONDENSER HEBEN/HUBWERK 6-WEGE-HILFSVERTEILER
CONDENSATEUR 556 HYDRAULIC CYLINDERS 578 4-WAY AUXILIARY DISTRIBUTOR
KONDENSATOR CYLINDRES HYDRAULIQUE DISTRIBUTEUR AUXILIAIRE A 4 VOIES
538 VENTILATION - HEATING HYDRAULISCHE ZYLINDER 4-WEGE-HILFSVERTEILER
VENTILATION - CHAUFFAGE 557 HYDRAULIC CYLINDERS 579 4 - 6 - WAY AUXILIARY DISTRIBUTOR
BELÜFTUNG - HEIZUNG CYLINDRES HYDRAULIQUE DISTRIBUTEUR AUXILIAIRE A 4 - 6 VOIES
540 VENTILATION - AIR CONDITIONING HYDRAULISCHE ZYLINDER 4 - 6 -WEGE-HILFSVERTEILER
- HEATING 559 REGULATING DISTRIBUTOR 580 6-WAY AUXILIARY DISTRIBUTOR
VENTILATION - CLIMATISATION DISTRIBUTEUR REGULATEUR DISTRIBUTEUR AUXILIAIRE A 6 VOIES
- CHAUFFAGE REGELVERTEILER 6-WEGE-HILFSVERTEILER
BELÜFTUNG - KLIMAANLAGE - HEIZUNG 560 INTERNAL AND EXTERNAL CONTROLS 585 CONNECTOR OIL COLLECTION SYSTEM
542 COOLANT PUMP DRIVEBELT COMMANDES INTERNES ET EXTERNES SYSTÈME DE RÉCUPÉRATION
COURROIE DE POMPE A EAU INNEN- UND AUSSENSTEUERVORRICHTUNGEN D'HUILE RACCORDS
WASSERPUMPENRIEMEN 563 SENSITIVE ELEMENTS AUFFANGANLAGE KUPPLUNGSÖL
543 COMPRESSOR ORGANES SENSIBLES 586 4 WAY SPOOL VALVES CONTROL
COMPRESSEUR EMPFINDLICHE ELEMENTE COMMANDE DE DISTRIBUTEURS 4 VOIES
KOMPRESSOR 565 S.A.C. CASE SCHALTUNG 4-WEGE-VERTEILER
545 VENTILATION - AIR CONDITIONING CARTER S.A.C. 587 6 WAY SPOOL VALVES CONTROL
VENTILATION - CLIMATISATION S.A.C. - GEHÄUSE COMMANDE DE DISTRIBUTEURS 6 VOIES
BELÜFTUNG - KLIMAANLAGE 566 FASTENINGS SCHALTUNG 6-WEGE-VERTEILER
PIECES DE FIXAT. 588 3 POINT HITCH
FRONT HYDRAULIC POWER-LIFT BEFESTIGUNGSTEILE ATTELAGE 3 POINTS
567 LIFTING DREIPUNKTGESTÄNGE
RELEVAGE HYDRAULIQUE AVANT
RELEVAGE 589 3 POINT HITCH
VORDERER KRAFTHEBER HEBEN/HUBWERK ATTELAGE 3 POINTS
568 FRONT POWER LIFT - CONTROL CYLINDER DREIPUNKTGESTÄNGE
547 FRONT HYDRAULIC POWER-LIFT RELEVEUR AV -VERIN DE COMMANDE 590 3-POINT LINKAGE WITH
RELEVAGE HYDRAULIQUE AVANT FRONTKRAFTHEBER - STEÜRZYLINDER AUTOMATIC COUPLERS
VORDERER KRAFTHEBER 570 INTERNAL AND EXTERNAL CONTROLS ATTELAGE 3-POINTS AVEC
COMMANDES INTERNES ET EXTERNES CROCHETS AUTOMATIQUES
548 FRONT LIFT - HYDRAULIC SYSTEM DREIPUNKTAUFHÄNGUNG
RELEVAGE AVANT - CIRCUIT HYDRAULIQUE INNEN- UND AUSSENSTEUERVORRICHTUNGEN
MIT AUTOMATISCHEN ANSCHLUSSKUPPLUNGEN
FRONTHUBWERK - HYDRAULIKANLAGE

s-8
INDEX OF REFERENCES INDEX RÉFÉRENCES INHALTSVERZEICHNIS VERWEISE

591 3 POINT HITCH 606 REAR TOWING HITCH 632 4-WAY DISTRIBUTOR EQUIPMENT
ATTELAGE 3 POINTS CROCHET DE TRACTION ARRIERE EQUIPEMENT POUR DISTRIBUTEUR A 4 VOIES
DREIPUNKTGESTÄNGE ANHÄNGERKUPPLUNG AUSSTATTUNG FÜR 4-WEGE-VERTEILER
592 3-POINT HITCH - ADJUSTABLE 607 REAR TOWING HITCH CAT: "C" 633 6-WAY DISTRIBUTOR EQUIPMENT
RH LIFT RODS CROCHET DE TRACTION ARRIERE CAT: "C" EQUIPEMENT POUR DISTRIBUTEUR A 6 VOIES
ATTELAGE TROIS POINTS ANHÄNGERKUPPLUNG KAT: "C" AUSSTATTUNG FÜR 6-WEGE-VERTEILER
- BIELLES REGLABLES DE RELEVAGE DROITES 608 REAR TOWING HITCH CAT: "D" 636 TRAILER BRAKING COMPONENTS
DREIPUNKTGESTÄNGE - CROCHET DE TRACTION ARRIERE CAT: "D" COMPLEMENT FREINAGE DE REMORQUE
VERSTELLBARE HUBSTREBEN RECHTS ANHÄNGERKUPPLUNG KAT: "D" ERGÄNZUNG ANHÄNGER-BREMSE
593 3 POINT HITCH 609 REAR TOWING HITCH CAT: "D2" 638 AIR BRAKING FOR 'ITALY' TRAILER
ATTELAGE 3 POINTS CROCHET DE TRACTION ARRIERE CAT: "D2" FREINAGE PNEUMATIQUE
DREIPUNKTGESTÄNGE ANHÄNGERKUPPLUNG KAT: "D2" POUR REMORQUE ITALY
594 3 POINT HITCH 610 REAR TOWING HITCH CAT: "D3" DRUCKLUFTBREMSE FÜR ANHÄNGER ITALY
ATTELAGE 3 POINTS CROCHET DE TRACTION ARRIERE CAT: "D3" 639 AIR BRAKING FOR 'ITALY' TRAILER
DREIPUNKTGESTÄNGE ANHÄNGERKUPPLUNG KAT: "D3" FREINAGE PNEUMATIQUE
595 3-POINT LINKAGE WITH 611 REAR TOWING HITCH (CEE) POUR REMORQUE ITALY
AUTOMATIC COUPLERS (A = mm 34) CROCHET DE TRACTION ARRIERE (CEE) DRUCKLUFTBREMSE FÜR ANHÄNGER ITALY
ATTELAGE 3-POINTS AVEC ANHÄNGERKUPPLUNG (CEE) 640 AIR BRAKING FOR 'ITALY' TRAILER
CROCHETS AUTOMATIQUES (A = mm 34) FREINAGE PNEUMATIQUE
DREIPUNKTAUFHÄNGUNG 612 DRAWBAR COUPLING AUTOM. Ø 38 (CEE)
DISPOSITIF D'ATTELAGE POUR REMORQUE ITALY
MIT AUTOMATISCHEN ANSCHLUSSKUPPLUNGEN (A = mm 34) DRUCKLUFTBREMSE FÜR ANHÄNGER ITALY
AUTOMATIQUE Ø 38 (CEE)
596 THREE-POINT HITCH - ANHÄNGEKUPPLUNG AUTOM. Ø 38 (CEE) 641 AIR BRAKING FOR 'EXPORT D' TRAILER
MANUAL LATERAL STABILIZERS FREINAGE PNEUMATIQUE
ATTELAGE 3-POINTS - 613 REAR TOWING HITCH - CATEGORY"C" (CEE)
CROCHET DE TRACTION POUR REMORQUE EXPORT D
STABILISATEURS LATÉRAUX MANUELS DRUCKLUFTBREMSE FÜR ANHÄNGER EXPORT D
DREIPUNKTAUFHÄNGUNG ARRIERE - CAT.. "C" (CEE)
- MANUELLE SEITLICHE STABILISATOREN ANHÄNGERKUPPLUNG - KAT. "C" (CEE) 642 AIR BRAKING FOR 'EXPORT D' TRAILER
614 REAR TOWING HITCH - CATEGORY"C" FREINAGE PNEUMATIQUE
597 THREE-POINT HITCH - POUR REMORQUE EXPORT D
AUTOMATIC LATERAL STABILIZERS CROCHET DE TRACTION ARRIERE - CAT.. "C"
ANHÄNGERKUPPLUNG - KAT. "C" DRUCKLUFTBREMSE FÜR ANHÄNGER EXPORT D
ATTELAGE 3-POINTS -
STABILISATEURS LATÉRAUX AUTOMATIQUES 615 REAR TOWING HITCH (EXPORT CH) 643 AIR BRAKING FOR 'EXPORT D' TRAILER
DREIPUNKTAUFHÄNGUNG CROCHET DE TRACTION ARRIERE (EXPORT CH) FREINAGE PNEUMATIQUE
- AUTOMATISCHE SEITLICHE STABILISATOREN ANHÄNGERKUPPLUNG (EXPORT CH) POUR REMORQUE EXPORT D
DRUCKLUFTBREMSE FÜR ANHÄNGER EXPORT D
601 REAR OSCILLATING HITCH (cat. A) 625 HYDRAULIC BREAKING FOR
CROCHET ARRIERE OSCILLANT (cat. A) TRAILER - ITALY -
SCHWENKBARE ANHÄNGERKUPPLUNG (cat. A) FREINAGE HYDRAULIQUE PARTS
602 REAR OSCILLATING HITCH (EXPORT F) POUR REMORQUE - ITALY - COMPOSANTS (OU ÉQUIPEMENTS)
CROCHET ARRIERE OSCILLANT (EXPORT F) HYDRAULISCHE ANHÄNGERBREMSE - ITALY -
SCHWENKBARE ANHÄNGERKUPPLUNG (EXPORT F) 626 HYDRAULIC BREAKING FOR BAUTEILE
603 REAR OSCILLATING HITCH (cat. A) TRAILER - ITALY -
CROCHET ARRIERE OSCILLANT (cat. A) FREINAGE HYDRAULIQUE 655 STEERING ROD - MECH.
SCHWENKBARE ANHÄNGERKUPPLUNG (cat. A) POUR REMORQUE - ITALY - STEERING - TELESCOPIC AXLE
HYDRAULISCHE ANHÄNGERBREMSE - ITALY - BARRE DE DIRECTION
604 TOWING BAR (CAT. SAE)
BARRE DE TRACTION (CAT. SAE) 627 HYDRAULIC BREAKING FOR - DIRECTION MECANIQUE - ESSIEU TELESCOPIQUE
ACKERSCHIENE (CAT. SAE) TRAILER - EXPORT F LENKSTANGE - MECH.LENKUNG
FREINAGE HYDRAULIQUE - TELESKOPACHSE
605 REAR TOWING HITCH POUR REMORQUE - EXPORT F
CROCHET DE TRACTION ARRIERE 660 P.T.O. FRONT
HYDRAULISCHE ANHÄNGERBREMSE - EXPORT F P.T.O. AVANT
ANHÄNGERKUPPLUNG
631 HYDRAULIC BREAKING FOR TRAILER P.T.O. VORN
FREINAGE HYDRAULIQUE POUR REMORQUE
HYDRAULISCHE ANHÄNGERBREMSE

s-9
INDEX OF REFERENCES INDEX RÉFÉRENCES INHALTSVERZEICHNIS VERWEISE

661 P.T.O. FRONT


P.T.O. AVANT
P.T.O. VORN

s - 10
NUMERICAL INDEX INDEX NUMERIQUE ZAHLENVERZEICHNIS
Part Nr Ref. Fig Qty Part Nr Ref. Fig Qty Part Nr Ref. Fig Qty Part Nr Ref. Fig Qty

0.007.1953.3/10 567 21 1 0.009.6904.0/20 265 32 1 0.010.5612.0/10 153 52 1 0.011.7735.3 175 2 1


0.007.1954.3/10 567 1 1 0.009.7066.2 201 1 2 0.010.5612.0/10 154 52 1 0.011.8530.0/10 133 50 1
0.007.3419.0/20 139 47 1 0.009.7202.4/20 545 6 1 0.010.5612.0/10 155 57 1 0.011.8530.0/10 144 50 1
0.007.3425.3/20 152 21 1 0.009.7203.4/20 545 5 1 0.010.6083.0/50 220 1 1 0.011.8605.0/10 210 2 1
0.007.3434.3/20 141 21 1 0.009.7700.0/50 492 1 1 0.010.6110.4/10 226 1 2 0.011.8631.4 143 9 1
0.007.3435.3 141 24 1 0.009.7880.0 567 2 1 0.010.6123.0/60 222 10 1 0.011.8633.4 639 20 1
0.007.3474.0/20 268 2 1 0.009.8629.2 497 1 2 0.010.6124.0/60 222 37 1 0.011.8633.4 642 20 1
0.007.3474.0/20 269 1 1 0.009.9234.4 188 16 2 0.010.6267.0 498 1 2 0.011.9428.0 639 24 1
0.007.3487.0 263 15 1 0.009.9718.0/10 415 10 1 0.010.6269.0 491 81 2 0.011.9428.0 642 24 1
0.007.3499.0/80 218 27 1 0.009.9885.0/10 241 2 1 0.010.6425.0/10 591 2 1 0.011.9433.0 638 42 1
0.007.3544.3 148 92 1 0.010.0191.0/20 133 53 1 0.010.6837.4/10 547 19 2 0.011.9433.0 641 42 1
0.007.3550.0 159 6 1 0.010.0191.0/20 134 47 1 0.010.7190.3/10 251 7 1 0.011.9551.0 222 32 2
0.007.3550.0 160 2 1 0.010.0191.0/20 138 117 1 0.010.7443.0/10 254 1 1 0.012.1713.4 642 40 1
0.007.6382.0/70 219 10 1 0.010.0191.0/20 144 53 1 0.010.7443.0/10 255 1 1 0.012.6343.0 188 21 0
0.007.6383.0/70 219 37 1 0.010.0191.0/20 145 47 1 0.010.7564.0/20 391 1 1 0.012.7094.3 115 1 1
0.007.7063.0/30 221 1 1 0.010.0191.0/20 149 117 1 0.010.7565.0/20 391 2 1 0.012.7103.4/40 259 60 1
0.007.7646.4/10 143 21 2 0.010.0205.0/20 133 52 1 0.010.7566.0/20 392 1 1 0.012.9651.3 143 67 1
0.007.7646.4/10 147 31 2 0.010.0205.0/20 134 62 1 0.010.7567.0/20 392 2 1 0.012.9702.3 132 67 1
0.007.7646.4/10 152 37 2 0.010.0205.0/20 138 116 1 0.010.7939.0/70 125 30 1 0.012.9746.0/30 116 50.25 2
0.007.7647.4 143 82 1 0.010.0205.0/20 144 52 1 0.010.7939.0/80 125 30 1 0.013.1424.0 143 110.3 1
0.007.7647.4 147 22 1 0.010.0205.0/20 145 62 1 0.010.8108.4/10 538 8 1 0.013.1424.0 146 8.6 1
0.007.7647.4 152 26 1 0.010.0205.0/20 149 116 1 0.010.8217.3 261 3 1 0.013.1424.0 151 8.6 1
0.008.0778.2 603 7 1 0.010.0209.0/20 133 96 1 0.010.8219.0 260 8 1 0.013.1442.3 143 110.9 1
0.008.0780.2 601 1 1 0.010.0209.0/20 134 45 1 0.010.8220.0 261 10 1 0.013.1442.3 147 8.4 1
0.008.0780.2 602 1 1 0.010.0209.0/20 138 103 1 0.010.8473.0 578 1 4 0.013.1442.3 152 8.4 1
0.008.0780.2 603 1 1 0.010.0209.0/20 144 96 1 0.010.8473.0 580 2 6 0.013.2921.3/30 116 50.23 2
0.008.0780.2 604 1 1 0.010.0209.0/20 145 45 1 0.010.8555.4 296 1 1 0.013.3792.0 256 13 1
0.008.0781.2 601 7 1 0.010.0209.0/20 149 103 1 0.010.8872.0/10 304 9 1 0.013.3792.0 257 13 1
0.008.0782.0/40 601 25.1 1 0.010.0427.0/10 548 16 2 0.010.8872.0/10 305 8 1 0.013.3794.0/10 256 9 1
0.008.0782.0/40 602 25.1 1 0.010.0488.4/10 217 60 2 0.010.8872.0/10 306 9 1 0.013.3794.0/10 257 9 1
0.008.0782.0/40 603 25.1 1 0.010.0488.4/10 220 60 2 0.010.8993.4/50 526 74 1 0.013.5435.3/40 117 50.18 1
0.008.0782.0/50 604 5.1 1 0.010.0488.4/10 655 1 1 0.010.8995.4/50 528 75 1 0.013.5466.0 169 27 1
0.008.2727.0/40 336 5 1 0.010.0518.4/10 589 2 2 0.010.8996.0/10 156 1 1 0.013.5466.0 170 27 1
0.008.2727.0/40 337 5 1 0.010.0518.4/10 590 8 2 0.010.9215.4/10 540 8 1 0.013.5466.0 171 27 1
0.008.2737.3 492 10 2 0.010.0886.0/10 143 90 1 0.011.0062.2/10 393 1 2 0.013.5597.3/10 410 1.1 1
0.008.3100.0 249 4 1 0.010.0886.0/10 147 36 1 0.011.0212.3 585 3 2 0.013.5597.3/10 411 1.1 1
0.008.4309.0/10 240 18 1 0.010.0970.3/50 228 1 1 0.011.0433.4/10 631 8 1 0.013.6012.0 386 50 1
0.008.4624.0 240 1 1 0.010.1054.2/10 104 18 1 0.011.0762.2/10 290 1 1 0.013.6012.0 387 50 1
0.008.5031.3/40 202 5.1 1 0.010.1054.2/10 105 18 1 0.011.0767.0 292 1 1 0.013.6013.0 386 51 1
0.008.5554.3/30 178 1 1 0.010.1054.2/10 370 6 3 0.011.0790.3 274 2 1 0.013.6013.0 387 51 1
0.008.5581.0 186 6 2 0.010.1604.4/40 499 1 1 0.011.0802.0/10 495 74 1 0.013.6076.3 233 20 1
0.008.5582.0 186 13 6 0.010.1605.4/40 499 2 1 0.011.0806.0/30 495 75 1 0.013.6584.3 537 58 1
0.009.0375.4/10 549 25 2 0.010.4582.4 640 48 1 0.011.0842.2 245 1 1 0.013.7788.0 254 7 1
0.009.0711.4/30 496 41 1 0.010.4723.3/40 215 2 1 0.011.1010.0/20 515 22 1 0.013.7788.0 255 7 1
0.009.1618.3 241 5 1 0.010.4724.0/20 220 7 1 0.011.1010.0/20 518 23 1 0.013.8759.0 326 27 1
0.009.1618.3 281 9 1 0.010.4772.4 591 8 1 0.011.1392.4 500 27 1 0.013.8759.0 339 10 1
0.009.1618.3 282 9 1 0.010.4772.4 592 1 1 0.011.1392.4 502 27 1 0.013.8760.3/10 338 1 1
0.009.1618.3 285 9 1 0.010.4833.3 545 3 1 0.011.1961.4/30 525 85 1 0.013.9197.3/40 117 50.9 1
0.009.1618.3 286 9 1 0.010.4834.3 545 4 1 0.011.2179.3 547 5 1 0.013.9292.0 240 7 1
0.009.1780.4/10 123 4 1 0.010.5147.0 491 94 0 0.011.3765.2 203 1 2 0.013.9324.0/10 157 1 1
0.009.1980.2 606 1 1 0.010.5219.4 596 4 2 0.011.3774.0 298 7 2 0.013.9453.0 139 50 7
0.009.2022.0/30 548 2 1 0.010.5366.0/10 263 9 1 0.011.3791.0 123 35 1 0.013.9453.0 661 58 4
0.009.3412.3/40 565 1 1 0.010.5366.0/10 265 31 1 0.011.3849.4/10 597 2 1 0.014.0360.2 660 24 1
0.009.6758.4/10 435 1 1 0.010.5413.4/10 234 48 2 0.011.3850.4/10 597 1 1 0.014.1407.4 593 1 1
0.009.6866.0 262 51 1 0.010.5413.4/10 235 50 2 0.011.4121.3 639 37 1 0.014.1420.3 590 6.3 1
0.009.6867.0 264 14 1 0.010.5473.0/80 210 1 1 0.011.4121.3 642 37 1 0.014.1442.3/10 595 7 1
0.009.6904.0/20 263 12 1 0.010.5537.0/10 220 42 1 0.011.4662.4 588 14 2 0.014.1443.3/10 595 8 1

i-1
NUMERICAL INDEX INDEX NUMERIQUE ZAHLENVERZEICHNIS
Part Nr Ref. Fig Qty Part Nr Ref. Fig Qty Part Nr Ref. Fig Qty Part Nr Ref. Fig Qty

0.014.2193.4 542 9 1 0.014.8613.4 165 23 1 0.014.9374.0 149 118 1 0.015.0375.0/20 374 1 1


0.014.2403.3 260 3 1 0.014.8613.4 167 23 1 0.014.9453.3 139 58 1 0.015.0506.3 146 2 1
0.014.2426.0/30 124 1 1 0.014.8613.4 168 23 1 0.014.9453.3 150 58 1 0.015.0546.3 633 1 1
0.014.3060.4/10 417 1 1 0.014.8623.4 161 24 1 0.014.9458.0 579 1 1 0.015.0573.3 135 2 1
0.014.3061.4/20 419 1 1 0.014.8623.4 163 24 1 0.014.9464.0 579 2 1 0.015.0581.0 134 38 1
0.014.3173.2 293 1 1 0.014.8623.4 164 24 1 0.014.9464.0 580 1 1 0.015.0581.0 145 38 1
0.014.3398.0/10 244 9 1 0.014.8623.4 165 24 1 0.014.9615.4/10 139 53 1 0.015.0587.2/10 389 23 1
0.014.3398.0/10 245 9 1 0.014.8623.4 167 24 1 0.014.9615.4/10 150 53 1 0.015.0587.2/10 390 23 1
0.014.4020.4 116 1 1 0.014.8623.4 168 24 1 0.014.9652.0 139 68 1 0.015.0704.3 632 1 1
0.014.4020.4 118 1 1 0.014.8628.4/20 455 7 1 0.014.9652.0 150 68 1 0.015.0792.3 249 1 1
0.014.4449.3/30 615 6 1 0.014.8629.4/20 446 2 1 0.014.9657.4 206 22 1 0.015.0824.0 339 1 1
0.014.4450.3 607 4 1 0.014.8630.4/20 451 4 1 0.014.9666.0 126 1 1 0.015.0864.4 163 16 1
0.014.4451.3 608 1 1 0.014.8632.4 421 1 1 0.014.9705.3 139 75 1 0.015.0864.4 167 16 1
0.014.4453.3 611 4 1 0.014.8640.3/10 586 1 1 0.014.9705.3 150 75 1 0.015.0889.2 522 3 1
0.014.4455.3 610 1 1 0.014.8642.3/10 587 1 1 0.014.9772.0/30 209 1 1 0.015.0899.3 335 1 1
0.014.4456.3/10 614 1 1 0.014.8664.4 440 4 1 0.014.9774.0 127 1 1 0.015.1093.0 255 24 1
0.014.4461.3 609 1 1 0.014.8800.3 161 16 1 0.014.9778.0/10 211 1 1 0.015.1093.0 257 24 1
0.014.4484.3/10 613 1 1 0.014.8800.3 165 16 1 0.014.9792.0 492 89 0 0.015.1418.4/10 450 1 1
0.014.5474.0/10 152 24 1 0.014.8801.3 162 4 1 0.014.9792.0 495 89 0 0.015.1447.3 349 5 1
0.014.5767.4 418 1 1 0.014.8801.3 166 4 1 0.014.9793.0 154 14 1 0.015.1448.3 353 5 1
0.014.7862.0/10 208 1 1 0.014.8862.3 161 34 1 0.014.9808.0 117 42 3 0.015.1587.4 225 1 2
0.014.7866.2 244 1 1 0.014.8862.3 163 34 1 0.014.9808.0 119 42 3 0.015.1597.4/10 447 2 1
0.014.7888.3 131 64 1 0.014.8862.3 164 34 1 0.014.9853.0 402 2 1 0.015.1653.0 508 1 1
0.014.7954.0 212 1 1 0.014.8862.3 165 34 1 0.014.9919.3 118 50.23 2 0.015.1654.0 508 2 1
0.014.7955.0/10 213 1 1 0.014.8862.3 167 34 1 0.014.9927.3/10 119 50.18 1 0.015.1672.0 102 1 1
0.014.7963.2 413 8 1 0.014.8862.3 168 34 1 0.014.9936.4 258 1 1 0.015.1983.4/10 446 7 1
0.014.7963.2 414 8 1 0.014.8865.3/10 381 26 1 0.015.0001.4 333 1 1 0.015.1983.4/10 447 7 1
0.014.7971.3/10 104 1 1 0.014.8874.4 132 9 1 0.015.0078.2 183 1 1 0.015.1983.4/10 460 1 1
0.014.7971.3/10 105 1 1 0.014.8997.4 164 16 1 0.015.0090.2/10 506 23 1 0.015.1998.4/10 448 1 1
0.014.7974.4/10 105 2 1 0.014.8997.4 168 16 1 0.015.0090.2/10 507 23 1 0.015.1998.4/10 449 1 1
0.014.8023.4 370 4 1 0.014.9016.3 114 2 1 0.015.0091.2/20 389 22 1 0.015.2052.2 636 1 1
0.014.8026.4 369 1.2 1 0.014.9031.3/20 381 30 1 0.015.0091.2/20 390 22 1 0.015.2064.4 589 5 1
0.014.8030.2 369 1.1 1 0.014.9057.3 350 7 1 0.015.0091.2/20 506 22 1 0.015.2066.4 590 10 1
0.014.8032.3 369 1.4 1 0.014.9057.3 351 6 1 0.015.0091.2/20 507 22 1 0.015.2096.3 556 15 1
0.014.8033.3 369 1.5 1 0.014.9058.3 354 7 1 0.015.0102.0 371 1 1 0.015.2408.2 438 1 1
0.014.8035.2 369 1.3 1 0.014.9058.3 355 6 1 0.015.0105.4 334 1 1 0.015.2526.0 416 3 1
0.014.8305.0/10 135 8.2 1 0.014.9059.3 348 6 1 0.015.0123.0/10 373 1 1 0.015.2832.3 520 1 1
0.014.8352.3 272 2 1 0.014.9060.3 352 6 1 0.015.0124.2/10 373 2 1 0.146.4320.0/20 217 7 1
0.014.8458.3 135 1 1 0.014.9125.3 277 9 1 0.015.0142.3/10 253 1 1 0.146.5232.3/20 214 2 1
0.014.8458.3 140 1 1 0.014.9156.4 586 11 2 0.015.0145.3 146 1 1 0.146.5233.3/30 214 1 1
0.014.8469.3 140 2 1 0.014.9156.4 587 4 1 0.015.0145.3 151 1 1 0.146.5233.3/30 215 1 1
0.014.8476.3/10 252 1 1 0.014.9163.2 501 1 1 0.015.0155.0 246 9 1 0.154.5459.0/10 219 32 2
0.014.8491.2/10 162 22 1 0.014.9163.2 503 1 1 0.015.0159.2 246 1 1 0.171.5451.2 204 18 2
0.014.8491.2/10 166 22 1 0.014.9173.4/20 295 1 1 0.015.0170.3 119 50.9 1 0.171.5459.2 205 17 2
0.014.8525.4 537 12 1 0.014.9193.4/20 451 3 1 0.015.0171.3 151 2 1 0.255.3332.3 132 1.9 1
0.014.8548.3 162 20 1 0.014.9205.0 137 83 1 0.015.0185.2 526 74.5 1 0.255.3332.3 136 8.9 1
0.014.8548.3 166 20 1 0.014.9205.0 148 83 1 0.015.0185.2 528 75.5 1 0.255.3332.3 141 8.9 1
0.014.8600.0 161 6 2 0.014.9206.0 137 89 1 0.015.0279.3 177 1 1 0.255.3340.3 132 21 2
0.014.8600.0 162 6 2 0.014.9206.0 148 89 1 0.015.0293.0 578 2 1 0.255.3340.3 136 31 2
0.014.8600.0 163 6 1 0.014.9255.0 364 8 1 0.015.0308.0/10 511 1 1 0.255.3340.3 141 37 2
0.014.8600.0 164 6 1 0.014.9262.4 248 120 1 0.015.0318.0/10 510 1 1 0.255.3356.0/10 131 62 1
0.014.8600.0 165 6 2 0.014.9346.4/10 104 2 1 0.015.0338.0/10 491 76 1 0.255.3356.0/10 142 62 1
0.014.8600.0 166 6 2 0.014.9374.0 133 46 1 0.015.0339.0/10 491 77 1 0.255.3360.3 132 35 2
0.014.8600.0 167 6 1 0.014.9374.0 134 63 1 0.015.0354.0/10 491 109 1 0.255.3360.3 136 22 1
0.014.8600.0 168 6 1 0.014.9374.0 138 118 1 0.015.0359.4 441 4 1 0.255.3360.3 141 26 1
0.014.8613.4 161 23 1 0.014.9374.0 144 46 1 0.015.0363.4 441 10 1 0.255.3365.0/10 132 1.3 1
0.014.8613.4 164 23 1 0.014.9374.0 145 63 1 0.015.0373.2/20 374 2 1 0.255.3365.0/10 135 8.3 1

i-2
NUMERICAL INDEX INDEX NUMERIQUE ZAHLENVERZEICHNIS
Part Nr Ref. Fig Qty Part Nr Ref. Fig Qty Part Nr Ref. Fig Qty Part Nr Ref. Fig Qty

0.255.3365.0/10 140 8.3 1 0.9123.331.4/20 557 12 1 2.1529.079.0 142 60 1 2.4249.718.0 414 1 1


0.255.3367.3/40 132 90 1 0.9123.340.3/20 556 1 1 2.1529.112.0 234 91 2 2.4319.290.0/10 100 5 1
0.255.3410.0/30 153 14 1 0.9123.340.3/20 557 17 1 2.1529.112.0 235 98 2 2.4419.280.0 302 11 3
0.255.3471.3/30 271 2 1 0.9123.341.3/10 557 18 1 2.1529.134.0 219 30 2 2.4419.280.0 303 11 3
0.255.3522.3/20 174 2 1 0.9123.420.4/30 559 70 1 2.1529.134.0 222 30 2 2.4419.484.0 314 5 1
0.255.3541.0/40 174 39 1 0.9131.310.0 567 17 1 2.1529.138.0 234 86 2 2.4419.490.0/20 315 1 1
0.255.3663.0/20 266 2 1 0.9131.721.4 573 3 1 2.1529.138.0 236 3 2 2.4419.790.0/10 334 1.2 1
0.255.3663.0/20 267 1 1 0.9231.559.0 501 35 2 2.1529.166.0 116 50.8 1 2.4539.090.0 319 1 1
0.255.3970.2/10 150 49 8 0.9231.559.0 503 35 2 2.1529.166.0 118 50.8 1 2.4539.120.0 317 1 1
0.255.4410.3/60 179 1 2 0.9237.343.4/10 512 1 1 2.1530.034.0 560 20 3 2.4539.310.0 318 1 1
0.255.4420.0/20 179 1.2 1 0.9237.343.4/10 513 1 1 2.1530.308.0 235 74 2 2.4539.620.0 316 1 1
0.255.4644.0/20 235 77 6 0.96037.10.0/10 591 33 1 2.1539.097.0 139 54 1 2.4569.005.0 297 1 1
0.255.4730.0/10 185 17 1 0.96054.20.4/10 594 1 2 2.1539.097.0 150 54 1 2.6039.017.0 436 3 1
0.255.4731.0/10 185 12 1 0.96134.20.2/10 605 1 1 2.1539.179.0 200 5.4 1 2.7059.997.0/10 410 1.2 1
0.255.4734.3/50 184 1 2 0.98601.10.4/10 568 6 2 2.1539.179.0 202 5.4 1 2.7059.997.0/10 411 1.2 1
0.255.4741.0/20 184 7 2 04322997 643 47 1 2.1539.180.0 200 5.3 1 2.7099.660.0/10 311 19 1
0.255.4743.0 184 14 6 04323302 643 49 1 2.1539.180.0 202 5.3 1 2.7099.660.0/10 312 6 1
0.255.5430.3/90 200 5.1 1 04323303 643 48 1 2.1539.228.0/10 116 50.7 1 2.7099.660.0/10 314 14 1
0.255.5452.0 204 16 2 04398756 638 30 1 2.1539.228.0/10 118 50.7 1 2.7099.690.0/10 338 6 1
0.255.5452.0 205 16 3 04398756 641 30 1 2.1559.177.0 136 36.2 1 2.7099.690.0/10 339 8 1
0.255.6463.0 265 28 2 04411234 395 6 4 2.1569.058.0 381 28.3 2 2.7099.700.0 315 2 1
0.255.6537.4/60 121 10 1 04411234 396 6 4 2.1569.104.0 179 11 2 2.7099.740.0/10 450 2 1
0.255.6537.4/60 122 10 1 04411921.4 427 18 1 2.1569.104.0 181 3 2 2.7099.750.0/10 334 10 1
0.255.6538.4/50 120 4 1 04414159 515 19 2 2.1699.159.0 169 25 3 2.7099.750.0/10 335 10 1
0.255.6694.4/20 120 24 1 04414159 518 20 2 2.2999.306.0/10 251 4 1 2.7099.800.0 338 5 1
0.275.4344.0/20 217 42 1 04414694 638 3 2 2.2999.475.0 121 1 1 2.7099.800.0 339 12 1
0.275.4353.0/20 219 14 2 04414694 641 3 2 2.2999.475.0 122 1 1 2.7099.960.0 625 17 1
0.275.4353.0/20 222 14 2 04422635.4 402 15 1 2.3335.006.2 342 1 1 2.7099.960.0 626 2 1
0.275.4354.0/20 219 11 2 04422635.4 403 5 1 2.3335.006.2 343 1 1 2.7099.996.0 117 52 1
0.275.4354.0/20 222 11 2 04428408.4 103 1.1 1 2.3719.550.0/40 627 4 1 2.7099.996.0 119 52 1
0.275.4356.0/80 217 1 1 04437338 543 4 1 2.3719.750.0/40 338 2 1 2.7659.096.0/10 242 8 1
0.275.4622.3/10 230 20 1 04452440 543 11 1 2.3719.810.0/10 625 1 1 2.7659.096.0/10 243 8 1
0.445.3150.4/10 566 10 1 2.0112.727.2 612 4 4 2.3729.250.0/50 334 13 1 2.7659.096.0/10 278 17 1
0.445.3458.3/30 273 2 1 2.0599.089.7 143 113 2 2.3729.250.0/50 335 13 1 2.7659.096.0/10 283 30 1
0.445.3541.0/20 175 37 1 2.1499.076.0/10 139 46 5 2.3729.400.0/10 660 1 1 2.7659.096.0/10 284 30 1
0.445.3650.0/50 291 1 1 2.1499.076.0/10 150 46 5 2.3729.697.0/10 334 12 1 2.7659.096.0/10 453 1 1
0.445.4351.4/30 199 1 1 2.1499.111.0 116 50.17 4 2.3729.697.0/10 335 12 1 2.7659.097.0 206 20 1
0.445.4410.0/30 181 1 2 2.1499.111.0 117 50.17 4 2.3729.697.0/10 340 1 1 2.7659.097.0 277 13 2
0.445.4440.0 186 1 2 2.1499.111.0 118 50.17 4 2.3729.697.0/10 341 1 1 2.7659.151.0/20 452 1 1
0.445.4730.0/10 187 7 1 2.1499.111.0 119 50.17 4 2.3729.698.0 338 3 1 2.7659.202.0 279 30 1
0.445.4731.0 187 8 1 2.1510.329.0 184 4 2 2.3729.698.0 339 2 1 2.7659.240.0/10 444 7 1
0.445.4734.3/30 186 2 2 2.1510.331.0 186 4 2 2.3729.706.0 576 1 1 2.7659.240.0/10 445 7 1
0.459.4620.3/20 227 1 1 2.1519.078.0 169 39 2 2.3729.707.0 577 1 1 2.7659.275.0 133 120 1
0.467.4657.0/10 231 85 1 2.1519.078.0 170 39 2 2.3729.708.0 626 1 1 2.7659.275.0 134 76 1
0.760.5120.4/20 589 1 2 2.1519.078.0 171 39 2 2.3729.709.0 339 13 1 2.7659.275.0 138 125 1
0.9000.720.0/10 573 1 1 2.1519.086.0 251 5 1 2.3821.102.2 223 1 1 2.7659.275.0 144 120 1
0.9087.420.4/30 571 100 1 2.1520.017.0 271 7 1 2.4019.215.1 563 1.4 1 2.7659.275.0 145 76 1
0.9104.158.0 554 4 1 2.1520.017.0 272 7 1 2.4019.216.1 573 17.12 1 2.7659.275.0 149 125 1
0.9104.321.0/40 555 4 1 2.1520.017.0 275 7 1 2.4019.622.1 169 26 2 2.7659.275.0 451 5 1
0.9104.324.3/20 555 5 1 2.1520.043.0 270 1 1 2.4019.622.1 170 26 2 2.8019.960.0 426 2 1
0.9104.325.3/10 555 1 1 2.1520.329.0 134 39 1 2.4019.622.1 171 26 2 2.8019.970.0 426 1 1
0.9104.720.0/30 563 5 1 2.1520.329.0 145 39 1 2.4049.148.0 560 23 1 2.8029.730.0 429 4 2
0.9104.721.4 563 7 1 2.1520.329.0 567 24 2 2.4049.149.0 560 22 1 2.8029.730.0 430 3 2
0.9123.110.0/10 553 1 1 2.1529.007.0/10 229 10 1 2.4049.161.2 570 18 1 2.8029.730.0 432 17 4
0.9123.330.4/20 556 7 1 2.1529.007.0/10 236 2 1 2.4049.184.2 231 90 1 2.8029.730.0 434 17 4
0.9123.330.4/20 557 11 1 2.1529.071.0/10 555 3 2 2.4119.005.0 542 11 1 2.8039.299.0 428 3 2
0.9123.331.4/20 556 13 1 2.1529.079.0 131 60 1 2.4249.718.0 413 1 1 2.8039.299.0 431 68 4

i-3
NUMERICAL INDEX INDEX NUMERIQUE ZAHLENVERZEICHNIS
Part Nr Ref. Fig Qty

2.8039.299.0 433 68 4
2.8059.080.0 426 4 1
2.8059.090.0 426 3 1
2.8059.090.0 427 14 1
2.8339.248.0/40 439 1 1
2.9019.100.0/20 500 20 1
2.9019.100.0/20 502 20 1
2.9019.200.0/10 500 18 1
2.9019.200.0/10 502 18 1
2.9559.047.0 443 2 1
2.9559.054.0 442 1 1
2.9939.247.0 287 1 1

i-4
-English

Operation Code

Operations

Time Code
Operation

Operation
Previous
Single

Time

Time
Description of operation
Section: Details of previous operations
A/D = ASSEMBLY / DISASSEMBLY

H.dH H.dH H.dH

0000

0101

0201

0206

0211

0214

0215

0302

0303

0304

0305

0401

0402

0707

0708

0715

0901

0902

1002

1202
G_02 Codice English T-Op T-Agg <>

ENGINE 0101 A/D* ENGINE FROM CLUTCH HOUSING 7.50 1.40 1 1


ENGINE 0102 A/D* ENGINE FROM CLUTCH HOUSING AND FRONT SUPPORT 0.00 10.60 1 1 1 1
ENGINE 0107 CALIBRATION OF MECHANICAL GOVERNOR 2.00 0.70 1
GEAR 0200 A/D* REAR GEARBOX - WITH HI - LO 0.00 19.90 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1
GEAR 0201 A/D* FRONT GEARBOX FROM REAR GEARBOX 2.70 14.40 1 1 1 1 1 2 1
GEAR 0202 A/D* CLUTCH HOUSING 0.00 21.20 1 1 1 1 1 2 1
GEAR 0206 A/D* REAR GEARBOX 2.70 11.70 1 1 1 1 2 1
GEAR 0210 OVERHAUL OF REAR GEARBOX ON STAND 0.00 29.90 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1
GEAR 0211 DRAINING AND FILLING WITH OIL 0.70
GEAR 0214 A/D* HI-LO 2.80 14.40 1 1 1 1 1 2 1
GEAR 0215 A/D* REVERSING GEAR UNIT 2.00 9.60 1 1 1 1
GEAR 0218 A/D* CLUTCH HOUSING - WITH HYDRAULIC SHUTTLE 0.00 23.90 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1
REAR AXEL 0302 A/D* RIGHT BRAKE SUPPORT 1.50 3.00 1 1 1
REAR AXEL 0303 A/D* LEFT BRAKE SUPPORT 1.50 3.00 1 1 1
REAR AXEL 0304 A/D* RIGHT AXLE HOUSING 2.00 1.00 1 1
REAR AXEL 0305 A/D* LEFT AXLE HOUSING 2.00 1.00 1 1
FRONT AXEL 0401 A/D* 4WD SHAFT 0.70
FRONT AXEL 0402 A/D* FRONT SUPPORT - WITHOUT SUSPENSION 1.70 4.80 1 1 1 2
FRONT AXEL 0406 A/D* FRONT AXLE 2.50 1.30 1 2
FRONT AXEL 0407 A/D* 2WD FRONT AXLE 1.70 0.60 2
FRONT AXEL 0410 A/D* FRONT AXLE SUPPORT (2RM) 1.70
FRONT AXEL 0411 A/D* FRONT SUPPORT - WITH FRONT PTO 2.00 4.80 1 1 1 2
POWER STEERING - HYDRAULIC SY 0603 A/D* POWER STEERING 2.50 0.70 1
BODY WORK 0701 A/D* PLATFORM 7.00 2.30 1 1 2
BODY WORK 0707 A/D* ENGINE HOOD AND SIDE PANELS 0.70
BODY WORK 0708 A/D* LH FUEL TANKS 1.00 0.30 1
BODY WORK 0715 A/D* WATER COOLER 2.80 0.70 1
WHEELS 0901 A/D* FRONT WHEEL 0.30
WHEELS 0902 A/D* REAR WHEEL 0.30
CAB 1001 AIR CONDITIONING SYSTEM CHARGING 1.00
CAB 1002 A/D* CAB 8.00 2.30 1 1 2
S.A.C. 1202 A/D* REAR LIFT ASSEMBLY 5.80 0.60 1 2
S.A.C. 1203 A/D* REAR LIFT AND AXLE HOUSINGS AND BRAKE 0.00 14.10 1 1 1 1 1 2 1

EXPLORER 3.xls 1/6


-Italiano

Tempo Codice
Operazione

Operazione
Operazioni
Precedenti
Operazione

Singola
Tempo

Tempo
Codice
Descrizione operazione
Sezione Dettaglio operazioni precedenti
S/R* = STACCO / RIATTACO

H.dH H.dH H.dH

0000

0101

0201

0206

0211

0214

0215

0302

0303

0304

0305

0401

0402

0707

0708

0715

0901

0902

1002

1202
Sezione Codice Italiano T-Op T-Agg <>

MOTORE 0101 S/R* MOTORE DA CORPO UNIONE 7.50 1.40 1 1


MOTORE 0102 S/R* MOTORE DA CORPO UNIONE E SUPPORTO ANTERIORE 0.00 10.60 1 1 1 1
MOTORE 0107 TARATURA REGOLATORE MECCANICO 2.00 0.70 1
CAMBIO 0200 S/R* CAMBIO DAL POSTERIORE CON HI-LO 0.00 19.90 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1
CAMBIO 0201 S/R* CAMBIO ANTERIORE DA POSTERIORE 2.70 14.40 1 1 1 1 1 2 1
CAMBIO 0202 S/R* CORPO UNIONE 0.00 21.20 1 1 1 1 1 2 1
CAMBIO 0206 S/R* SCATOLA CAMBIO DAL POSTERIORE 2.70 11.70 1 1 1 1 2 1
CAMBIO 0210 REVISIONE DELLA SCATOLA POSTERIORE SU CAVALLETTO 0.00 29.90 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1
CAMBIO 0211 SCARICO E CARICO OLIO 0.70
CAMBIO 0214 S/R* HI-LO 2.80 14.40 1 1 1 1 1 2 1
CAMBIO 0215 S/R* GRUPPO INVERSORE 2.00 9.60 1 1 1 1
CAMBIO 0218 S/R* CORPO UNIONE CON INVERSORE IDRAULICO 0.00 23.90 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1
PONTE POSTERIORE 0302 S/R* SUPPORTO FRENO DESTRO 1.50 3.00 1 1 1
PONTE POSTERIORE 0303 S/R* SUPPORTO FRENO SINISTRO 1.50 3.00 1 1 1
PONTE POSTERIORE 0304 S/R* CAMPANA RUOTA DESTRA 2.00 1.00 1 1
PONTE POSTERIORE 0305 S/R* CAMPANA RUOTA SINISTRA 2.00 1.00 1 1
PONTE ANTERIORE 0401 S/R* ALBERO DOPPIA TRAZIONE 0.70
PONTE ANTERIORE 0402 S/R* SUPPORTO ANTERIORE - SENZA SOSPENSIONI 1.70 4.80 1 1 1 2
PONTE ANTERIORE 0406 S/R* PONTE ANTERIORE (4RM) 2.50 1.30 1 2
PONTE ANTERIORE 0407 S/R* ASSALE ANTERIORE (2RM) 1.70 0.60 2
PONTE ANTERIORE 0410 S/R* SUPPORTO CON ASSALE ANTERIORE (2RM) 1.70
PONTE ANTERIORE 0411 S/R* SUPPORTO ANTERIORE - CON P.T.O. ANTERIORE 2.00 4.80 1 1 1 2
GUIDA IDROSTATICA - IMPIANTO ID 0603 S/R* GUIDA IDROSTATICA (ORBITROL) 2.50 0.70 1
CARROZZERIA 0701 S/R* PIATTAFORMA 7.00 2.30 1 1 2
CARROZZERIA 0707 S/R* COFANO MOTORE E FIANCHETTI 0.70
CARROZZERIA 0708 S/R* SERBATOIO GASOLIO SINISTRO 1.00 0.30 1
CARROZZERIA 0715 S/R* RADIATORE ACQUA 2.80 0.70 1
RUOTE 0901 S/R* RUOTA ANTERIORE 0.30
RUOTE 0902 S/R* RUOTA POSTERIORE 0.30
CABINA 1001 RICARICA ARIA CONDIZIONATA 1.00
CABINA 1002 S/R* CABINA 8.00 2.30 1 1 2
S.A.C. 1202 S/R* SOLLEVATORE POSTERIORE COMPLETO 5.80 0.60 1 2
S.A.C. 1203 S/R* SOLLEVATORE CON CAMPANE E GRUPPO FRENI 0.00 14.10 1 1 1 1 1 2 1

EXPLORER 3.xls 2/6


-Deutsch

Zeit für andere

Vorgangszeit
Zusätzliche
Vorgangs Nr.

Vorgänge
einzelnen
Vorgang

Gesamt
Zeit für
Vorgangs Beschreibung
Funktion Gruppe Anzeige der zusätzlichen Arbeitsvorgänge
A/Z* = Ausbauzeit / Zusammenbauzeit

H.dH H.dH H.dH

0000

0101

0201

0206

0211

0214

0215

0302

0303

0304

0305

0401

0402

0707

0708

0715

0901

0902

1002

1202
G_04 Codice Deutsch T-Op T-Agg <>

MOTOR 0101 A/Z* MOTOR VON KUPPLUNGSGLOCKE 7.50 1.40 1 1


MOTOR 0102 A/Z* MOTOR VON KUPPLUNGSGLOCKE UND VORDERACHSLAGER 0.00 10.60 1 1 1 1
MOTOR 0107 EINSTELLUNG MECHANISCHER REGLER 2.00 0.70 1
GETRIEBE 0200 A/Z* HINTERES GETRIEBEGEHÄUSE - MIT HI - LO 0.00 19.90 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1
GETRIEBE 0201 A/Z* VORDERES FULL-POWER-GETRIEBE VON HECKSEITE 2.70 14.40 1 1 1 1 1 2 1
GETRIEBE 0202 A/Z* ZWISCHENGEHÄUSE 0.00 21.20 1 1 1 1 1 2 1
GETRIEBE 0206 A/Z* HINTERES GETRIEBEGEHÄUSE 2.70 11.70 1 1 1 1 2 1
GETRIEBE 0210 REVISION HINTERES GEHÄUSE MIT GETRIEBEGEHÄUSE AUF 0.00 29.90 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1
GETRIEBE 0211 ABLASSEN UND EINFÜLLEN VON ÖL 0.70
GETRIEBE 0214 A/Z* HI-LO 2.80 14.40 1 1 1 1 1 2 1
GETRIEBE 0215 A/Z* WENDEGETRIEBE 2.00 9.60 1 1 1 1
GETRIEBE 0218 A/Z* ZWISCHENGEHÄUSE - MIT HYDRAULISCHEM WENDEGETRIEBE 0.00 23.90 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1
HINTERACHSE 0302 A/Z* HALTERUNG RECHTE BREMSE 1.50 3.00 1 1 1
HINTERACHSE 0303 A/Z* HALTERUNG LINKE BREMSE 1.50 3.00 1 1 1
HINTERACHSE 0304 A/Z* ACHSTRICHTER RECHTE SEITE 2.00 1.00 1 1
HINTERACHSE 0305 A/Z* ACHSTRICHTER LINKE SEITE 2.00 1.00 1 1
VORDERACHSE 0401 A/Z* ALLRADANTRIEBSWELLE 0.70
VORDERACHSE 0402 A/Z* KOMPLETTES VORDERACHSLAGER OHNE VORDERACHSEN-AUFHÄ 1.70 4.80 1 1 1 2
VORDERACHSE 0406 A/Z* VORDERACHSE 2.50 1.30 1 2
VORDERACHSE 0407 A/Z* VORDERACHSE BEI HINTERRADANTRIEB 1.70 0.60 2
VORDERACHSE 0410 A/Z* VORDERACHSLAGER (2RM) 1.70
VORDERACHSE 0411 A/Z* VORDERACHSBOCK - GEFEDERTE FRONTZAPFWELLE 2.00 4.80 1 1 1 2
HYDROSTATISCHE LENKUNG - HYD 0603 A/Z* HYDROSTATISCHE LENKUNG 2.50 0.70 1
KAROSSERIE 0701 A/Z* PLATTFORM 7.00 2.30 1 1 2
KAROSSERIE 0707 A/Z* MOTORHAUBENTEILE 0.70
KAROSSERIE 0708 A/Z* LINKER DIESEL-KRAFTSTOFFTANK 1.00 0.30 1
KAROSSERIE 0715 A/Z* WASSERKÜHLER 2.80 0.70 1
RADER 0901 A/Z* VORDERRÄDER 0.30
RADER 0902 A/Z* HINTERRAD 0.30
KABINE 1001 BEFÜLLUNG KLIMAANLAGE 1.00
KABINE 1002 A/Z* KABINE 8.00 2.30 1 1 2
S.A.C. 1202 A/Z* KOMPLETTER HECKKRAFTHEBER 5.80 0.60 1 2
S.A.C. 1203 A/Z* HECKKRAFTHEBER UND ACHSKEGEL UND BREMSE 0.00 14.10 1 1 1 1 1 2 1

EXPLORER 3.xls 3/6


-Français

Code Opération

Temps Code
précédentes
Opérations

Opération
Opération
Temps

Temps
simple
Description opération
Section: Détail des opérations précédentes
D/R* = DÉPOSE / REPOSE

H.dH H.dH H.dH

0000

0101

0201

0206

0211

0214

0215

0302

0303

0304

0305

0401

0402

0707

0708

0715

0901

0902

1002

1202
G_03 Codice Français T-Op T-Agg <>

MOTEUR 0101 D/R* MOTEUR DU CARTER D'UNION 7.50 1.40 1 1


MOTEUR 0102 D/R* MOTEUR DU CARTER D'UNION ET SUPPORT AVANT 0.00 10.60 1 1 1 1
MOTEUR 0107 RÉGLAGE DU RÉGULATEUR MÉCANIQUE 2.00 0.70 1
VITESSES 0200 D/R* CARTER DE BOÎTE ARRIÈRE - AVEC HI - LO 0.00 19.90 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1
VITESSES 0201 D/R* BOÎTE DE VITESSES AVANT DU CARTER ARRIÈRE 2.70 14.40 1 1 1 1 1 2 1
VITESSES 0202 D/R* CORPS OU CARTER D'UNION 0.00 21.20 1 1 1 1 1 2 1
VITESSES 0206 D/R* CARTER DE BOÎTE ARRIÈRE 2.70 11.70 1 1 1 1 2 1
VITESSES 0210 RÉVISION CARTER ARRIÈRE AVEC CARTER DE BOÎTE SUR CHANDELLE 0.00 29.90 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1
VITESSES 0211 VIDANGE ET PLEIN D'HUILE 0.70
VITESSES 0214 D/R* HI-LO 2.80 14.40 1 1 1 1 1 2 1
VITESSES 0215 D/R* INVERSEUR 2.00 9.60 1 1 1 1
VITESSES 0218 D/R* CORPS OU CARTER D'UNION - AVEC INVERSEUR HYDRAULIQUE 0.00 23.90 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1
PONT ARRIERE 0302 D/R* SUPPORT DE FREIN DROIT 1.50 3.00 1 1 1
PONT ARRIERE 0303 D/R* SUPPORT DE FREIN GAUCHE 1.50 3.00 1 1 1
PONT ARRIERE 0304 D/R* CLOCHE DE ROUE DROITE 2.00 1.00 1 1
PONT ARRIERE 0305 D/R* CLOCHE DE ROUE GAUCHE 2.00 1.00 1 1
PONT AVANT 0401 D/R* ARBRE 4RM 0.70
PONT AVANT 0402 D/R* SUPPORT AVANT - SANS SUSPENSION 1.70 4.80 1 1 1 2
PONT AVANT 0406 D/R* PONT AVANT 2.50 1.30 1 2
PONT AVANT 0407 D/R* PONT AVANT 2RM 1.70 0.60 2
PONT AVANT 0410 D/R* SUPPORT DE PONT AVANT (2RM) 1.70
PONT AVANT 0411 D/R* SUPPORT AVANT - AVEC PRISE DE FORCE AVANT 2.00 4.80 1 1 1 2
CONDUITE HYDROSTATIQUE - INST 0603 D/R* DIRECTION HYDROSTATIQUE 2.50 0.70 1
CARROSSERIE 0701 D/R* PLATE-FORME 7.00 2.30 1 1 2
CARROSSERIE 0707 D/R* CAPOTS MOTEUR 0.70
CARROSSERIE 0708 D/R* RÉSERVOIRS DE CARBURANT GAUCHE 1.00 0.30 1
CARROSSERIE 0715 D/R* RADIATEUR A EAU 2.80 0.70 1
ROUES 0901 D/R* ROUE AVANT 0.30
ROUES 0902 D/R* ROUE ARRIÈRE 0.30
CABINA 1001 REMPLISSSAGE INSTALLATION DE CLIMATISATION 1.00
CABINA 1002 D/R* CABINE 8.00 2.30 1 1 2
S.A.C. 1202 D/R* RELEVAGE ARRIÈRE 5.80 0.60 1 2
S.A.C. 1203 D/R* RELEVAGE AVEC CLOCHES ET GROUPE DES FREINS 0.00 14.10 1 1 1 1 1 2 1

EXPLORER 3.xls 4/6


-Español

operaciones
anteriores

operación
operación
individual
operación

Tiempo

Tiempo

Tiempo
Código
Código
Descripción operación
Sección: Detalle operaciones anteriores
D/M* = DESMONTAJE / MONTAJE

H.dH H.dH H.dH

0000

0101

0201

0206

0211

0214

0215

0302

0303

0304

0305

0401

0402

0707

0708

0715

0901

0902

1002

1202
G_05 Codice Español T-Op T-Agg <>

MOTORES 0101 D/M* MOTOR - CUERPO DE UNIÓN 7.50 1.40 1 1


MOTORES 0102 D/M* MOTOR - CUERPO DE UNIÓN Y SOPORTE DELANTERO 0.00 10.60 1 1 1 1
MOTORES 0107 CALIBRACIÓN REGULADOR MECÁNICO 2.00 0.70 1
CAMBIO 0200 D/M* CAJA DE CAMBIOS TRASERA - CON HI - LO 0.00 19.90 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1
CAMBIO 0201 D/M* CAMBIO DELANTERO - TRASERO 2.70 14.40 1 1 1 1 1 2 1
CAMBIO 0202 D/M* CUERPO DE UNIÓN 0.00 21.20 1 1 1 1 1 2 1
CAMBIO 0206 D/M* CAJA DE CAMBIOS TRASERA 2.70 11.70 1 1 1 1 2 1
CAMBIO 0210 REVISIÓN CAJA TRASERA CON CAJA DE CAMBIOS SOBRE GATO 0.00 29.90 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1
CAMBIO 0211 DESCARGA Y CARGA ACEITE 0.70
CAMBIO 0214 D/M* HI-LO 2.80 14.40 1 1 1 1 1 2 1
CAMBIO 0215 D/M* INVERSOR 2.00 9.60 1 1 1 1
CAMBIO 0218 D/M* CUERPO DE UNIÓN - PARA CAMBIO CON INVERSOR 0.00 23.90 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1
PUENTE TRASERO 0302 D/M* SOPORTE FRENO DERECHO 1.50 3.00 1 1 1
PUENTE TRASERO 0303 D/M* SOPORTE FRENO IZQUIERDO 1.50 3.00 1 1 1
PUENTE TRASERO 0304 D/M* CAMPANA SOPORTE RUEDA DERECHA 2.00 1.00 1 1
PUENTE TRASERO 0305 D/M* CAMPANA SOPORTE RUEDA IZQUIERDA 2.00 1.00 1 1
PUENTE DELANTERO 0401 D/M* EJE DE LA DOBLE TRACCIÓN 0.70
PUENTE DELANTERO 0402 D/M* SOPORTE DELANTERO - SIN SUSPENSIONES 1.70 4.80 1 1 1 2
PUENTE DELANTERO 0406 D/M* PUENTE DELANTERO 2.50 1.30 1 2
PUENTE DELANTERO 0407 D/M* EJE DELANTERO 2RM 1.70 0.60 2
PUENTE DELANTERO 0410 D/M* SOPORTE PUENTE DELANTERO (2RM) 1.70
PUENTE DELANTERO 0411 D/M* SOPORTE DELANTERO - CON TDF DELANTERA 2.00 4.80 1 1 1 2
DIRECTION HIDROSTATICA - INSTA 0603 D/M* DIRECCION HIDROSTATICA 2.50 0.70 1
CARROCERIA 0701 D/M* PLATAFORMA 7.00 2.30 1 1 2
CARROCERIA 0707 D/M* CAPÓS DEL MOTOR 0.70
CARROCERIA 0708 D/M* DEPÓSITO DE GASÓLEO IZQUIERDO 1.00 0.30 1
CARROCERIA 0715 D/M* REFRIGERADOR DE AGUA 2.80 0.70 1
RUEDAS 0901 D/M* RUEDA DELANTERA 0.30
RUEDAS 0902 D/M* RUEDA TRASERA 0.30
CABINA 1001 CARGA ACONDICIONADOR DE AIRE 1.00
CABINA 1002 D/M* CABINA 8.00 2.30 1 1 2
S.A.C. 1202 D/M* ELEVADOR TRASERO COMPLETO 5.80 0.60 1 2
S.A.C. 1203 D/M* ELEVADOR TRASERO Y CAMPANAS Y FRENO 0.00 14.10 1 1 1 1 1 2 1

EXPLORER 3.xls 5/6


-Portogues

operações
anteriores
Tempo do
Tempo de

Tempo de

código de
operação

operação
simples
Código de
operação
Descrição da operação
Secção: Detalhes de operações anteriores
D/R* = DESMONTAGEM / REMONTAGEM

H.dH H.dH H.dH

0000

0101

0201

0206

0211

0214

0215

0302

0303

0304

0305

0401

0402

0707

0708

0715

0901

0902

1002

1202
G_06 Codice Portogues T-Op T-Agg <>

MOTOR 0101 D/R* MOTOR DO CORPO DE UNIÃO 7.50 1.40 1 1


MOTOR 0102 D/R* MOTOR DO CORPO DE UNIÃO E SUPORTE FRONTAL 0.00 10.60 1 1 1 1
MOTOR 0107 CALIBRAGEM DO REGULADOR MECÂNICO 2.00 0.70 1
VELOCIDADES 0200 D/R* CAIXA DE VELOCIDADES TRASEIRA - COM HI - LO 0.00 19.90 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1
VELOCIDADES 0201 D/R* CAIXA DE VELOCIDADES FRONTAL/TRASEIRA 2.70 14.40 1 1 1 1 1 2 1
VELOCIDADES 0202 D/R* CORPO DE UNIÃO 0.00 21.20 1 1 1 1 1 2 1
VELOCIDADES 0206 D/R* CAIXA DE VELOCIDADES TRASEIRA 2.70 11.70 1 1 1 1 2 1
VELOCIDADES 0210 REVISÃO DA CAIXA TRASEIRA COM CAIXA DE VELOCIDADES NO CAVALETE 0.00 29.90 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1
VELOCIDADES 0211 DESCARGA E CARGA DE ÓLEO 0.70
VELOCIDADES 0214 D/R* HI-LO 2.80 14.40 1 1 1 1 1 2 1
VELOCIDADES 0215 D/R* INVERSOR 2.00 9.60 1 1 1 1
VELOCIDADES 0218 D/R* CORPO DE UNIÃO - PARA CAIXA DE VELOCID. COM INVERSOR 0.00 23.90 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1
PONTE POSTERIOR 0302 D/R* SUPORTE DO TRAVÃO DIREITO 1.50 3.00 1 1 1
PONTE POSTERIOR 0303 D/R* SUPORTE DO TRAVÃO ESQUERDO 1.50 3.00 1 1 1
PONTE POSTERIOR 0304 D/R* CAIXA DA RODA DIREITA 2.00 1.00 1 1
PONTE POSTERIOR 0305 D/R* CAIXA DA RODA ESQUERDA 2.00 1.00 1 1
PONTE ANTERIOR 0401 D/R* EIXO DE TRACÇÃO DUPLA 0.70
PONTE ANTERIOR 0402 D/R* SUPORTE FRONTAL - SEM SUSPENSÕES 1.70 4.80 1 1 1 2
PONTE ANTERIOR 0406 D/R* PONTE DIANTEIRA 2.50 1.30 1 2
PONTE ANTERIOR 0407 D/R* EIXO DIANTEIRO 2RM 1.70 0.60 2
PONTE ANTERIOR 0410 D/R* SUPORTE DA PONTE DA FRENTE (2RM) 1.70
PONTE ANTERIOR 0411 D/R* SUPORTE FRONTAL - COM TDF FRONTAL 2.00 4.80 1 1 1 2
DIRECAO HIDROSTATICA - SISTEM 0603 D/R* DIRECÇÃO HIDROSTÁTICA 2.50 0.70 1
CARROCARIA 0701 D/R* PLATAFORMA 7.00 2.30 1 1 2
CARROCARIA 0707 D/R* CAPOTS DO MOTOR 0.70
CARROCARIA 0708 D/R* DEPÓSITO DE GASÓLEO ESQUERDO 1.00 0.30 1
CARROCARIA 0715 D/R* RADIADOR DE ÁGUA 2.80 0.70 1
RODAS 0901 D/R* RODA DA FRENTE 0.30
RODAS 0902 D/R* RODA TRASEIRA 0.30
CABINA 1001 CARGA DE AR CONDICIONADO 1.00
CABINA 1002 D/R* CABINA 8.00 2.30 1 1 2
S.A.C. 1202 D/R* HIDRÁULICO TRASEIRO COMPLETO 5.80 0.60 1 2
S.A.C. 1203 D/R* HIDRÁULICO COM CAIXAS E GRUPO DOS TRAVÕES 0.00 14.10 1 1 1 1 1 2 1

EXPLORER 3.xls 6/6


Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: ENGINE SUBAS: 16 Ref. 100

FUEL FILTER - PIPES


FILTRE A CARBURANT - CONDUITES
KRAFTSTOFFILTER - LEITUNGEN
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.014.8692.3/10 1 bracket etrier buegel


2 2.1310.004.2 8 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
3 2.0112.205.2 2 screw (m 8 p.1.25x16) vis schraube
4 2.0112.211.2 6 screw (m 8 p.1.25x30) vis schraube
5 2.4319.290.0/10 1 precleaner prefiltre vorfilter
- T. = 0.7
=> 648
6 2.1560.012.0 8 gasket (16.2x22) joint dichtung
7 2.1549.258.0 1 spacer (16x25x18) entretoise zwischenrohr
8 0.014.8614.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
9 2.3339.597.2/10 1 pipe union (m 16 p.1.5x50) raccord banjo einfuellstutzen
10 2.3339.322.2 1 pipe union raccord banjo einfuellstutzen
11 2.3332.004.2 3 pipe union (m 14 p.1.5x27) raccord banjo einfuellstutzen
12 2.1560.010.0 8 gasket (14.2x20) joint dichtung
13 0.014.8616.3/10 1 tube tuyau schlauch
14 0.014.8615.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
15 2.3110.404.2 2 plug (m 16 p.1.5) bouchon stopfen
16 0.011.0332.0 2 clamp collier schlauchklemmen
17 2.1579.212.0 2 spacer (8.3x13.5x18) entretoise zwischenrohr
18 2.3332.005.2 1 pipe union (m 16 p.1.5) raccord banjo einfuellstutzen

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: ENGINE SUBAS: 19 Ref. 102

BLOWER
SOUFFLANTE
GEBLÄSE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.015.1672.0 1 rotor blade helice ventilateur geblaese


- T. = 4.2 -> (0.7 + 3.5 [Cod. 0715])
2 0.013.9617.0 1 hub moyeu nabe
3 2.0112.207.2 4 screw (m 8 p 1.25x20) vis schraube
4 2.1474.009.2 4 spring washer (8) rondelle elastique federring

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: ENGINE SUBAS: 19 Ref. 103

COMPRESSOR
COMPRESSEUR
KOMPRESSOR
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.000.0000.1 - not serviceable pas fournible nicht lieferbar


1.1 04428408.4 1 *air compressor compresseur air luftkompressor
- T. = 1.5
=> 649
1.2 04255095.4 1 *gear engrenage zahnrad
2 2.1475.003.2 3 washer (10.5x20) rondelle elastique elastiche scheibe
3 2.0112.311.2 3 screw (m 10 p.1.5x30) vis schraube
4 0.014.8296.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
5 2.1560.010.0 2 gasket (14.2x20) joint dichtung
6 2.3335.006.2 1 pipe union (m 14 p.1.5) raccord banjo einfuellstutzen
7 2.1560.005.0 2 gasket (10.2x14) joint dichtung
8 2.3339.074.1 1 pipe union (m 10 p.1x19) raccord banjo einfuellstutzen
9 0.014.9049.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
10 2.0112.205.2 1 screw (m 8 p.1.25x16) vis schraube
11 2.1310.004.2 1 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
12 2.1569.068.0 2 gasket (26.3x34x2) joint dichtung
13 2.3335.010.2 1 pipe union raccord banjo einfuellstutzen
14 0.014.9301.0 1 tube tuyau schlauch
15 2.6851.003.0 2 clamp (25-40) collier schlauchklemmen

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: ENGINE SUBAS: 56 Ref. 104

EXHAUST SILENCER - FOR MODELS WITH PLATFORM


SILENCIEUX D'ECHAPPEMENT - POUR TYPES AVEC PLATEFORME
AUSPUFFSCHALLDÄMPFER - FÜR MODELLEN MIT PLATTFORM
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.014.7971.3/10 1 silencer silencieux schalldaempfer


- T. = 0.8
2 0.014.9346.4/10 1 discharge tube tuyau d'evacuation entleerungsrohr
- T. = 0.5
3 0.010.5018.0 1 clamp collier schlauchklemmen
4 0.014.7978.3 1 sump carter schutz
5 2.1310.004.2 4 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
6 2.1011.005.2 3 nut (m 8 p.1.25) ecrou mutter
7 2.0112.327.2 1 screw (m 10 p.1.5x90) vis schraube
8 2.1011.206.2 1 nut (m 10 p.1.5) ecrou mutter
9 2.1310.006.2 2 flat washer (10.5x20) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
10 2.1470.006.2 1 lock washer (10) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
11 2.0112.206.2 2 screw (m 8 p.1.25x18) vis schraube
12 0.010.9862.0 1 gasket joint dichtung
13 2.1475.002.2 1 conical washer (8.4x16) rondelle conique konische scheibe
14 2.1312.004.2 5 washer (9x24) rondelle dichtscheibe
15 2.1549.169.0 2 spacer (14.5x22x2) entretoise zwischenrohr
16 2.1121.005.2 2 selflock nut (m 8 p.1.25) ecrou autobloquant selbstschlussmutter
17 0.014.9348.0/10 1 small plate plaquette plaettchen
18 0.010.1054.2/10 1 support support halter
- T. = 0.2
19 2.0112.209.2 3 screw (m 8 p 1.25x25) vis schraube
20 0.014.9347.3 1 bracket etrier buegel
21 2.1579.994.2 1 spacer (8.5x14x7) entretoise zwischenrohr

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: ENGINE SUBAS: 56 Ref. 105

EXHAUST SILENCER - FOR MODELS WITH CAB


SILENCIEUX D'ECHAPPEMENT - POUR TYPES AVEC CABINE
AUSPUFFSCHALLDÄMPFER - FÜR MODELLEN MIT KABINE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.014.7971.3/10 1 silencer silencieux schalldaempfer


- T. = 0.8
2 0.014.7974.4/10 1 discharge tube tuyau d'evacuation entleerungsrohr
- T. = 0.5
3 0.010.5018.0 1 clamp collier schlauchklemmen
4 0.014.7978.3 1 sump carter schutz
5 2.1310.004.2 4 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
6 2.1011.105.2 3 nut (m 8 p.1.25) ecrou mutter
7 2.0112.327.2 1 screw (m 10 p.1.5x90) vis schraube
8 2.1011.206.2 1 nut (m 10 p.1.5) ecrou mutter
9 2.1310.006.2 2 flat washer (10.5x20) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
10 2.1470.006.2 1 lock washer (10) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
11 2.0112.206.2 2 screw (m 8 p.1.25x18) vis schraube
12 0.010.9862.0 1 gasket joint dichtung
13 2.1475.002.2 1 conical washer (8.4x16) rondelle conique konische scheibe
14 2.1312.004.2 3 washer (9x24) rondelle dichtscheibe
15 2.1549.169.0 2 spacer (14.5x22x2) entretoise zwischenrohr
16 2.1121.005.2 1 selflock nut (m 8 p.1.25) ecrou autobloquant selbstschlussmutter
17 0.014.9253.0/10 1 small plate plaquette plaettchen
18 0.010.1054.2/10 1 support support halter
- T. = 0.2
19 2.0112.209.2 1 screw (m 8 p 1.25x25) vis schraube
20 0.014.9242.3 1 bracket petit etrier buegel
21 2.1579.994.2 1 spacer (8.5x14x7) entretoise zwischenrohr

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 23 Ref. 114

CLUTCH
EMBRAYAGE
KUPPLUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.014.9017.3 1 clutch assy embrayage complet kompl.kupplung


2 0.014.9016.3 1 clutch disc disque d'embrayage kupplungsscheibe
- T. = 9.4 -> (0.5 + 8.9 [Cod. 0101])
3 2.1699.173.0 4 pin (7.9x18) goupille stift
4 2.1475.002.2 8 conical washer (8.4x16) rondelle conique konische scheibe
5 2.0112.207.2 8 screw (m 8 p 1.25x20) vis schraube

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->1001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 23 Ref. 115

CLUTCH (13")
EMBRAYAGE (13")
KUPPLUNG (13")
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.012.7094.3 1 clutch assy (13") embrayage complet kompl.kupplung


- T. = 9.4 -> (0.5 + 8.9 [Cod. 0101])
2 0.012.7095.3/10 1 clutch disc (13") disque d'embrayage kupplungsscheibe
4 2.1470.004.2 8 lock washer (8) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
5 2.0112.207.2 8 screw (m 8 p 1.25x20) vis schraube
6 2.1699.173.0 2 pin (7.9x18) goupille stift

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 32 Ref. 116

HYDRAULIC SHUTTLE
INVERSEUR HYDRAULIQUE
HYDRAULISCHES WENDEGETRIEBE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.014.4020.4 1 dumper dumper schwingungsdaempfer


- T. = 9.2 -> (0.3 + 8.9 [Cod. 0101])
2 2.1480.015.2 8 washer (10) rondelle scheibe
3 2.0399.093.1/10 8 screw vis schraube
6 2.0312.310.2 9 screw (m 10 p.1.5x30) vis schraube
50 0.000.0000.1 - not serviceable pas fournible nicht lieferbar
50.4 0.013.9374.3/40 1 *cover couvercle deckel
50.4.3 2.0512.303.2 4 **screw vis schraube
50.4.4 2.0512.102.7 2 **grain (m 6 p.1x8) grain stift
50.7 2.1539.228.0/10 1 *'o' ring bague d'etancheite dichtring
- T. = 11.9 -> (0.3 + 11.6 [Cod. 0215])
50.8 2.1529.166.0 1 *'o' ring bague d'etancheite dichtring
- T. = 9.6 -> (0.7 + 8.9 [Cod. 0101])
50.12 0.013.5434.3/60 1 *drum tambour trommel
50.12.2 2.0512.202.7 2 **screw (m 8 p.1.25x8) vis schraube
50.15 2.2725.050.0 1 *roller cage cage a rouleaux lager gitter
50.16 2.1423.039.7 1 *snoulder anneau d'epaulement distanzring
50.17 2.1499.111.0 4 *'o' ring bague d'etancheite dichtring
- T. = 13.1 -> (1.5 + 11.6 [Cod. 0215])
50.19 2.0312.219.2 10 *screw (m 8 p.1.25x65) vis schraube
50.21 0.012.9724.0/50 1 *ring anneau ring
50.22 2.0312.103.2 2 *screw (m 6 p.1x14) vis schraube
50.23 0.013.2921.3/30 2 *clutch disc disque d'embrayage kupplungsscheibe
- T. = 14.6 -> (3.0 + 11.6 [Cod. 0215])

- T. = 15.6 -> (4.0 + 11.6 [Cod. 0215])

50.24 2.4099.517.0 8 *spring ressort feder

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1
Agrofarm 85->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 32 Ref. 116

HYDRAULIC SHUTTLE
INVERSEUR HYDRAULIQUE
HYDRAULISCHES WENDEGETRIEBE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

50.25 0.012.9746.0/30 2 *piston piston kolben


- T. = 15.1 -> (3.5 + 11.6 [Cod. 0215])
50.26 2.1539.236.0 2 *'o' ring bague d'etancheite dichtring
50.27 2.1539.230.0/10 2 *'o' ring bague d'etancheite dichtring
50.28 2.4019.784.1 10 *spring (3.6x16x62.5) ressort feder
50.29 2.1659.522.0 10 *pin axe bolzen
50.30 2.1499.210.0 1 *spring ressort feder
50.31 2.2020.009.0 1 *ball bearing roulement a billes kugellager
50.32 0.013.5485.0/30 1 *hub moyeu nabe
50.33 2.2999.228.0 1 *roller cage cage a rouleaux lager gitter
50.34 0.013.5484.0/30 1 *hub moyeu nabe
50.45 2.3120.009.4 3 *plug (m 14 p.1.5) bouchon stopfen
50.46 2.1423.044.7 1 *ring anneau ring

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 2 F
Agrofarm 85->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 32 Ref. 117

HYDRAULIC SHUTTLE
INVERSEUR HYDRAULIQUE
HYDRAULISCHES WENDEGETRIEBE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

41 2.1532.035.0 12 'o' ring (14x1.78) bague d'etancheite dichtring


42 0.014.9808.0 3 tube tuyau schlauch
- T. = 12.0 -> (0.4 + 11.6 [Cod. 0215])
50 0.000.0000.1 - not serviceable pas fournible nicht lieferbar
50.6 2.0312.310.2 7 *screw (m 10 p.1.5x30) vis schraube
50.9 0.013.9197.3/40 1 *support support halter
- T. = 16.6 -> (5.0 + 11.6 [Cod. 0215])
50.9.4 2.0512.102.7 4 **grain (m 6 p.1x8) grain stift
50.10 2.1532.024.0 2 *ring anneau ring
50.17 2.1499.111.0 4 *'o' ring bague d'etancheite dichtring
- T. = 16.6 -> (5.0 + 11.6 [Cod. 0215])
50.18 0.013.5435.3/40 1 *hub moyeu nabe
- T. = 16.6 -> (5.0 + 11.6 [Cod. 0215])
50.18.2 2.0512.202.7 2 **screw (m 8 p.1.25x8) vis schraube
50.20 2.1655.410.0 2 *pin goupille stift
50.25 0.012.9746.0/30 2 *piston piston kolben
50.26 2.1539.236.0 2 *'o' ring bague d'etancheite dichtring
50.27 2.1539.230.0/10 2 *'o' ring bague d'etancheite dichtring
50.35 2.2020.011.0 2 *bearing roulement lager
50.36 2.1429.069.7 1 *circlip anneau elastique sicherungsring
50.37 2.1422.037.7 1 *ring (60x1.5) anneau ring
50.40 0.013.5355.0 1 *spacer entretoise zwischenrohr
51 2.1560.014.0 1 gasket (18.2x24x1.5) joint dichtung
52 2.7099.996.0 1 speed sensor capteur de vitesse geschwindigkeit
- T. = 0.6 -> (0.3 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
53 0.014.9807.0 1 small block bloc einstell-block
54 2.0312.212.2 3 screw (m 8 p.1.25x35) vis schraube
55 2.1539.142.0 3 'o' ring bague d'etancheite dichtring
56 2.7099.999.0 1 speed sensor capteur de vitesse geschwindigkeit
57 2.1310.002.2 1 flat washer (6.4x12.5) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
58 2.0112.003.2 1 screw (m 6 p.1x12) vis schraube
59 0.014.9596.0 1 gear wheel roue dentee zahnrad

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1
Agrofarm 85->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 32 Ref. 117

HYDRAULIC SHUTTLE
INVERSEUR HYDRAULIQUE
HYDRAULISCHES WENDEGETRIEBE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

60 2.1499.242.7 1 circlip anneau elastique sicherungsring


61 2.2044.010.0 1 ball bearing roulement a billes kugellager
62 2.1410.026.7 1 circlip anneau elastique sicherungsring
63 2.1529.024.0 1 'o' ring (65x90x13) bague d'etancheite dichtring

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 2 F
Agrofarm 100->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 32 Ref. 118

HYDRAULIC SHUTTLE
INVERSEUR HYDRAULIQUE
HYDRAULISCHES WENDEGETRIEBE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.014.4020.4 1 dumper dumper schwingungsdaempfer


- T. = 9.2 -> (0.3 + 8.9 [Cod. 0101])
2 2.1480.015.2 8 washer (10) rondelle scheibe
3 2.0399.093.1/10 8 screw vis schraube
5 2.0312.310.2 9 screw (m 10 p.1.5x30) vis schraube
50 0.000.0000.1 - not serviceable pas fournible nicht lieferbar
50.4 0.013.9374.3/40 1 *cover couvercle deckel
50.4.3 2.0512.303.2 4 **screw vis schraube
50.4.4 2.0512.102.7 2 **grain (m 6 p.1x8) grain stift
50.7 2.1539.228.0/10 1 *'o' ring bague d'etancheite dichtring
- T. = 11.9 -> (0.3 + 11.6 [Cod. 0215])
50.8 2.1529.166.0 1 *'o' ring bague d'etancheite dichtring
- T. = 9.2 -> (0.3 + 8.9 [Cod. 0101])
50.12 0.015.0344.3 1 *box boitier gehaeuse
50.12.3 2.0512.202.7 2 **screw (m 8 p.1.25x8) vis schraube
50.15 2.2725.050.0 1 *roller cage cage a rouleaux lager gitter
50.16 2.1423.039.7 1 *snoulder anneau d'epaulement distanzring
50.17 2.1499.111.0 4 *'o' ring bague d'etancheite dichtring
- T. = 13.1 -> (1.5 + 11.6 [Cod. 0215])
50.19 2.0312.222.2 10 *screw (m 8 p.1.25x80) vis schraube
50.21 0.012.9724.0/50 1 *ring anneau ring
50.22 2.0312.103.2 2 *screw (m 6 p.1x14) vis schraube
50.23 0.014.9919.3 2 *clutch disc disque d'embrayage kupplungsscheibe
- T. = 14.6 -> (3.0 + 11.6 [Cod. 0215])

- T. = 15.6 -> (4.0 + 11.6 [Cod. 0215])

50.24 2.4099.517.0 12 *spring ressort feder

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1
Agrofarm 100->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 32 Ref. 118

HYDRAULIC SHUTTLE
INVERSEUR HYDRAULIQUE
HYDRAULISCHES WENDEGETRIEBE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

50.25 0.014.9892.0 2 *piston piston kolben


50.26 2.1539.236.0 2 *'o' ring bague d'etancheite dichtring
50.27 2.1539.230.0/10 2 *'o' ring bague d'etancheite dichtring
50.28 2.4019.807.1 10 *spring ressort feder
50.29 2.1659.524.0 10 *pin axe bolzen
50.30 2.1499.243.7 1 *spring ressort feder
50.31 2.2012.011.0 1 *bearing roulement lager
50.32 0.014.9988.0 1 *hub moyeu nabe
50.33 2.2999.228.0 1 *roller cage cage a rouleaux lager gitter
50.34 0.014.9985.0 1 *hub moyeu nabe
50.45 2.3120.009.4 3 *plug (m 14 p.1.5) bouchon stopfen
50.46 2.1423.044.7 1 *ring anneau ring

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 2 F
Agrofarm 100->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 32 Ref. 119

HYDRAULIC SHUTTLE
INVERSEUR HYDRAULIQUE
HYDRAULISCHES WENDEGETRIEBE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

41 2.1532.035.0 12 'o' ring (14x1.78) bague d'etancheite dichtring


42 0.014.9808.0 3 tube tuyau schlauch
- T. = 12.0 -> (0.4 + 11.6 [Cod. 0215])
50 0.000.0000.1 - not serviceable pas fournible nicht lieferbar
50.6 2.0312.310.2 7 *screw (m 10 p.1.5x30) vis schraube
50.9 0.015.0170.3 1 *support support halter
- T. = 16.6 -> (5.0 + 11.6 [Cod. 0215])
50.9.4 2.0512.102.7 4 **grain (m 6 p.1x8) grain stift
50.10 2.1532.024.0 2 *ring anneau ring
50.17 2.1499.111.0 4 *'o' ring bague d'etancheite dichtring
- T. = 16.6 -> (5.0 + 11.6 [Cod. 0215])
50.18 0.014.9927.3/10 1 *box boitier gehaeuse
- T. = 16.6 -> (5.0 + 11.6 [Cod. 0215])
50.18.2 2.0512.202.7 2 **screw (m 8 p.1.25x8) vis schraube
50.20 2.1655.410.0 2 *pin goupille stift
50.25 0.014.9892.0 2 *piston piston kolben
50.26 2.1539.236.0 2 *'o' ring bague d'etancheite dichtring
50.27 2.1539.230.0/10 2 *'o' ring bague d'etancheite dichtring
50.35 2.2012.014.0 2 *bearing roulement lager
50.36 2.1429.074.7 2 *circlip anneau elastique sicherungsring
50.37 2.1422.039.7 1 *ring (62.6x2.3) anneau ring
51 2.1560.014.0 1 gasket (18.2x24x1.5) joint dichtung
52 2.7099.996.0 1 speed sensor capteur de vitesse geschwindigkeit
- T. = 0.8 -> (0.5 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
53 0.014.9807.0 1 small block bloc einstell-block
54 2.0312.212.2 3 screw (m 8 p.1.25x35) vis schraube
55 2.1539.142.0 3 'o' ring bague d'etancheite dichtring
56 2.7099.999.0 1 speed sensor capteur de vitesse geschwindigkeit
57 2.1310.002.2 1 flat washer (6.4x12.5) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
58 2.0112.003.2 1 screw (m 6 p.1x12) vis schraube
59 0.014.9596.0 1 gear wheel roue dentee zahnrad
60 2.1499.242.7 1 circlip anneau elastique sicherungsring

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1
Agrofarm 100->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 32 Ref. 119

HYDRAULIC SHUTTLE
INVERSEUR HYDRAULIQUE
HYDRAULISCHES WENDEGETRIEBE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

61 2.2044.010.0 1 ball bearing roulement a billes kugellager


62 2.1410.026.7 1 circlip anneau elastique sicherungsring
63 2.1529.024.0 1 'o' ring (65x90x13) bague d'etancheite dichtring

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 2 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 100->1001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 65 Ref. 120

CLUTCH CONTROL
COMMANDE D'EMBRAYAGE
KUPPLUNGSBETÄTIGUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.011.0824.3/10 1 pedal pedale pedal


1.8 2.1559.120.0/10 2 *bushing (20x23x15) bague lagerbuchse
2 0.169.6557.0 1 cover couverture deckelplatte
3 2.1699.404.2/10 1 pin axe bolzen
4 0.255.6538.4/50 1 pump pompe pumpe
- T. = 2.2 -> (1.5 + 0.7 [Cod. 0707])
=> 650
5 2.1630.614.0 1 roll pin (6x36) goupille elastique federstift
6 0.009.3951.0/10 1 link junelle lasche
7 2.4049.200.2/30 1 spring ressort feder
8 2.1310.004.2 1 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
9 2.1430.007.2 1 circlip (6) anneau elastique sicherungsring
10 2.1671.408.2 1 pin (10x30) axe bolzen
11 2.1310.006.2 2 flat washer (10.5x20) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
12 2.1690.308.2 1 split pin (3.2x20) goupille splint
13 2.6857.019.0 2 clamp (14) collier schlauchklemmen
14 0.012.6343.0 - tube tuyau schlauch
15 2.1311.012.2 2 flat washer (20) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
16 2.1470.002.2 2 lock washer (6) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
17 2.1011.203.2 2 nut (m 6) ecrou mutter
18 2.0112.204.2 2 screw (m 8 p.1.25x14) vis schraube
19 2.1310.004.2 2 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
20 0.011.0860.0 1 pin axe bolzen
21 2.1470.006.2 1 lock washer (10) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
22 2.1011.106.2 1 nut (m 10 p.1.5) ecrou mutter
23 0.257.6662.2 1 clamp collier schlauchklemmen
24 0.255.6694.4/20 1 tank reservoir tank
- T. = 0.3
24.1 0.257.6654.3/10 1 *plug bouchon stopfen
25 2.1310.002.2 1 flat washer (6.4x12.5) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
26 2.0112.007.2 1 screw (m 6 p.1x20) vis schraube

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 65 Ref. 121

CLUTCH CONTROL
COMMANDE D'EMBRAYAGE
KUPPLUNGSBETÄTIGUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 2.2999.475.0 1 bearing (55x90x22) roulement lager


- T. = 9.2 -> (0.3 + 8.9 [Cod. 0101])
2 0.255.6533.0/30 1 support support halter
3 0.010.4938.3/10 1 fork fourchette gabel
4 0.011.0564.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
5 0.010.4940.0 1 container boitier behaelter
6 0.014.7969.0 1 pin axe bolzen
7 2.3199.039.0 1 plug (6.5x7.25) bouchon stopfen
8 2.0112.215.2 2 screw (m 8 p.1.25x40) vis schraube
9 2.1470.004.2 2 lock washer (8) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
10 0.255.6537.4/60 1 cylinder cylindre zylinder
- T. = 0.5
=> 651
11 0.011.1055.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
14 0.226.6658.2 1 small plate plaquette plaettchen
15 0.009.3100.0 1 plate plaque platte
16 2.1470.002.2 1 lock washer (6) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
17 2.1011.103.2 1 nut (m 6 p.1) ecrou mutter
18 2.0112.413.2 1 screw (m 12 p.1.75x35) vis schraube
19 2.1470.007.2 1 lock washer (12) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
20 2.1579.443.2/20 1 spacer entretoise zwischenrohr

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->1001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 65 Ref. 122

CLUTCH CONTROL
COMMANDE D'EMBRAYAGE
KUPPLUNGSBETÄTIGUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 2.2999.475.0 1 bearing (55x90x22) roulement lager


- T. = 9.2 -> (0.3 + 8.9 [Cod. 0101])
2 0.255.6533.0/30 1 support support halter
3 0.010.4938.3/10 1 fork fourchette gabel
4 0.011.0564.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
5 0.010.4940.0 1 container boitier behaelter
6 0.010.5420.0/10 1 pin (m 12) axe bolzen
7 2.3199.039.0 1 plug (6.5x7.25) bouchon stopfen
8 2.0112.215.2 2 screw (m 8 p.1.25x40) vis schraube
9 2.1470.004.2 2 lock washer (8) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
10 0.255.6537.4/60 1 cylinder cylindre zylinder
- T. = 0.5
=> 651
11 0.011.1055.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
14 0.226.6658.2 1 small plate plaquette plaettchen
15 0.009.3100.0 1 plate plaque platte
16 2.1470.002.2 1 lock washer (6) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
17 2.1011.103.2 1 nut (m 6 p.1) ecrou mutter
18 2.0112.413.2 1 screw (m 12 p.1.75x35) vis schraube
19 2.1470.007.2 1 lock washer (12) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
20 2.1579.443.2/20 1 spacer entretoise zwischenrohr

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->5001 100->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 65 Ref. 123

CLUTCH CONTROL
COMMANDE D'EMBRAYAGE
KUPPLUNGSBETÄTIGUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.011.0839.3/10 1 pedal pedale pedal


1.7 2.1559.120.0/10 2 *bushing (20x23x15) bague lagerbuchse
2 0.169.6557.0 1 cover couverture deckelplatte
3 2.1699.404.2/10 1 pin axe bolzen
4 0.009.1780.4/10 1 tank reservoir tank
- T. = 0.3
4.2 0.257.6654.3/10 1 *plug bouchon stopfen
5 2.1630.614.0 1 roll pin (6x36) goupille elastique federstift
6 0.011.8652.3 1 bracket etrier buegel
7 2.4049.211.2/40 1 spring ressort feder
8 2.1470.004.2 2 lock washer (8) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
9 2.1011.105.2 2 nut (m 8 p.1.25) ecrou mutter
15 2.1311.012.2 2 flat washer (20) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
17 2.0312.717.2 2 screw (m 4x55) vis schraube
18 2.1470.052.2 2 lock washer (4) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
19 2.1310.028.2 2 flat washer (4.3x9) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
20 0.011.0860.0 2 pin axe bolzen
21 2.1470.006.2 1 lock washer (10) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
22 2.1011.106.2 1 nut (m 10 p.1.5) ecrou mutter
23 2.1310.006.2 1 flat washer (10.5x20) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
27 2.9929.567.0/10 1 plate plaquette schildchen
30 0.011.8646.0 1 rod tirant zugstange
31 0.009.1165.0 2 small spring ressort feder
35 0.011.3791.0 1 small spring ressort feder
- T. = 0.7

36 2.1699.520.2 1 pin axe bolzen


37 0.011.3789.0 1 bushing bague lagerbuchse
38 2.1630.207.9 2 pin (3x14) goupille stift
39 2.4099.124.2 1 spring ressort feder
40 2.1549.436.2 1 spacer entretoise zwischenrohr

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1
Agrofarm 85->5001 100->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 65 Ref. 123

CLUTCH CONTROL
COMMANDE D'EMBRAYAGE
KUPPLUNGSBETÄTIGUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

41 0.011.8647.0 1 lever levier hebel


42 2.1310.028.2 1 flat washer (4.3x9) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
43 2.1470.052.2 1 lock washer (4) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
44 2.0332.204.3 1 screw (m 4x12) vis schraube
45 0.257.6662.2 1 clamp collier schlauchklemmen
46 2.1470.002.2 2 lock washer (6) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
47 2.1011.203.2 2 nut (m 6) ecrou mutter
48 2.1310.002.2 1 flat washer (6.4x12.5) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
49 2.0112.007.2 1 screw (m 6 p.1x20) vis schraube

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 2 F
Agrofarm 85->1001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 31 Ref. 124

REAR GEARBOX CASE


BOITE DE VITESSES ARRIERE
HINTERE GETRIEBEGEHÄUSE-HÄLFTE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.014.2426.0/30 1 gear box boite vitesses getriebegehaeuse


- T. = 51.9 -> (22.0 + 29.9 [Cod. 0210])
2 2.1651.811.0 1 cylindrical plug (10x25) goupille cylindrique zylindr.stift
3 2.1651.911.0 1 cylindrical plug (12x24) goupille cylindrique zylindr.stift
4 2.1470.006.2 28 lock washer (10) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
5 2.0112.307.2 18 screw (m 10 p.1.5x20) vis schraube
7 0.255.3134.0 1 cover couvercle deckel
8 2.1481.007.1 4 washer (8) rondelle dichtscheibe
9 2.0112.207.2 4 screw (m 8 p 1.25x20) vis schraube
10 2.0432.259.7 3 stud bolt (m 12 p.1.75-1.25x35) goujon stehbolzen
11 2.3199.250.0 1 level indicator jauge niveau dieselanzeiger
12 2.3171.006.4 1 plug (16) bouchon stopfen
13 2.1011.421.2 10 nut (M10x1.25) ecrou mutter
14 2.1560.020.0 2 gasket (24.3x32) joint dichtung
15 2.3199.083.2 2 plug (m 24 p.1.5) bouchon stopfen
16 2.1560.026.0 1 gasket (35.3x41) joint dichtung
17 2.3199.002.2 1 plug (1 gas) bouchon stopfen
19 2.1411.038.1 1 circlip (95) anneau elastique sicherungsring
20 2.3110.403.1 1 plug (m 14 p.1.5) bouchon stopfen
21 2.3110.405.1 2 plug (m 18 p.1.5x15) bouchon stopfen
22 2.1560.014.0 2 gasket (18.2x24x1.5) joint dichtung

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->1001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 31 Ref. 125

REAR GEARBOX CASE


BOITE DE VITESSES ARRIERE
HINTERE GETRIEBEGEHÄUSE-HÄLFTE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

2 2.1651.811.0 1 cylindrical plug (10x25) goupille cylindrique zylindr.stift


3 2.1651.909.0 2 cylindrical plug goupille cylindrique zylindr.stift
4 2.1470.006.2 20 lock washer (10) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
5 2.0112.307.2 16 screw (m 10 p.1.5x20) vis schraube
6 0.014.9098.3/20 1 cover couvercle deckel
7 0.255.3134.0 1 cover couvercle deckel
8 2.1481.007.1 4 washer (8) rondelle dichtscheibe
9 2.0112.207.2 4 screw (m 8 p 1.25x20) vis schraube
10 2.0432.259.7 5 stud bolt (m 12 p.1.75-1.25x35) goujon stehbolzen
12 2.3171.006.4 1 plug (16) bouchon stopfen
13 2.1011.421.2 10 nut (M10x1.25) ecrou mutter
14 2.1560.020.0 2 gasket (24.3x32) joint dichtung
15 2.3199.083.2 2 plug (m 24 p.1.5) bouchon stopfen
16 2.1560.026.0 1 gasket (35.3x41) joint dichtung
17 2.3199.002.2 1 plug (1 gas) bouchon stopfen
19 2.1411.038.1 1 circlip (95) anneau elastique sicherungsring
20 2.3171.007.4 3 plug (18) bouchon stopfen
21 2.3820.105.2 1 lubricator (m 10 p.1x7) graisseur schmiernippel
22 2.0432.265.7 2 stud bolt (m 12 p.1.75-1.25x50) goujon stehbolzen
24 2.1560.010.0 1 gasket (14.2x20) joint dichtung
25 2.0422.318.7 1 stud bolt (m 10x65) goujon stehbolzen
29 2.3110.403.1 1 plug (m 14 p.1.5) bouchon stopfen
30 0.010.7939.0/70 1 gear box boite vitesses getriebegehaeuse
- T. = 51.9 -> (22.0 + 29.9 [Cod. 0210])
1000 <- X Agrofarm 100
30 0.010.7939.0/80 1 gear box boite vitesses getriebegehaeuse
- T. = 51.9 -> (22.0 + 29.9 [Cod. 0210])
-> 1001 X Agrofarm 100
31 0.010.5124.0 1 small plate plaquette plaettchen
32 2.1470.006.2 2 lock washer (10) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
33 2.0112.307.2 2 screw (m 10 p.1.5x20) vis schraube
43 2.1651.908.0 2 cylindrical plug (12x18) goupille cylindrique zylindr.stift
49 2.3110.402.1 1 plug (m 12 p.1.5x10) bouchon stopfen

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1
Agrofarm 100->1001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 31 Ref. 125

REAR GEARBOX CASE


BOITE DE VITESSES ARRIERE
HINTERE GETRIEBEGEHÄUSE-HÄLFTE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

50 2.1560.008.0 1 gasket (12.2x18) joint dichtung


51 0.010.4362.3/10 1 dipstick jauge a huile oelmesstab
51.2 0.010.1627.0 1 *gasket joint dichtung
52 2.3110.405.2 2 plug (m 18 p.1.5x15) bouchon stopfen
53 2.1560.014.0 2 gasket (18.2x24x1.5) joint dichtung
54 2.1475.004.7 10 washer (13x24) rondelle dichtscheibe
55 2.1011.422.2 7 nut (m 12 p.1.25) ecrou mutter
56 2.0312.412.2 3 screw (m 12 p.1.75x35) vis schraube

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 2 F
Agrofarm 85->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 31 Ref. 126

REAR GEARBOX CASE


BOITE DE VITESSES ARRIERE
HINTERE GETRIEBEGEHÄUSE-HÄLFTE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.014.9666.0 1 gear box boite vitesses getriebegehaeuse


- T. = 51.9 -> (22.0 + 29.9 [Cod. 0210])
2 2.1651.811.0 1 cylindrical plug (10x25) goupille cylindrique zylindr.stift
3 2.1651.911.0 1 cylindrical plug (12x24) goupille cylindrique zylindr.stift
4 2.1470.006.2 28 lock washer (10) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
5 2.0112.307.2 18 screw (m 10 p.1.5x20) vis schraube
7 0.255.3134.0 1 cover couvercle deckel
8 2.1481.007.1 4 washer (8) rondelle dichtscheibe
9 2.0112.207.2 4 screw (m 8 p 1.25x20) vis schraube
10 2.0432.259.7 4 stud bolt (m 12 p.1.75-1.25x35) goujon stehbolzen
11 2.3199.250.0 1 level indicator jauge niveau dieselanzeiger
12 2.3171.006.4 1 plug (16) bouchon stopfen
13 2.1011.421.2 10 nut (M10x1.25) ecrou mutter
14 2.1560.020.0 2 gasket (24.3x32) joint dichtung
15 2.3199.083.2 2 plug (m 24 p.1.5) bouchon stopfen
16 2.1560.026.0 1 gasket (35.3x41) joint dichtung
17 2.3199.002.2 1 plug (1 gas) bouchon stopfen
19 0.014.9265.2 1 division cloison zwischenwand
21 2.3171.007.4 1 plug (18) bouchon stopfen
22 0.255.8234.3/30 1 tube tuyau schlauch

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 31 Ref. 127

REAR GEARBOX CASE


BOITE DE VITESSES ARRIERE
HINTERE GETRIEBEGEHÄUSE-HÄLFTE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.014.9774.0 1 gear box boite vitesses getriebegehaeuse


- T. = 51.9 -> (22.0 + 29.9 [Cod. 0210])
4 2.1470.006.2 30 lock washer (10) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
5 2.0112.307.2 20 screw (m 10 p.1.5x20) vis schraube
6 0.014.9098.3/20 1 cover couvercle deckel
7 0.014.9614.2 1 division cloison zwischenwand
8 0.255.3134.0 1 cover couvercle deckel
9 2.1481.007.1 4 washer (8) rondelle dichtscheibe
10 2.0112.207.2 4 screw (m 8 p 1.25x20) vis schraube
11 2.1560.026.0 1 gasket (35.3x41) joint dichtung
12 2.3199.002.2 1 plug (1 gas) bouchon stopfen
13 2.1560.020.0 2 gasket (24.3x32) joint dichtung
14 2.3199.083.2 2 plug (m 24 p.1.5) bouchon stopfen
15 2.3171.007.4 1 plug (18) bouchon stopfen
16 2.3171.006.4 1 plug (16) bouchon stopfen
17 2.1651.811.0 1 cylindrical plug (10x25) goupille cylindrique zylindr.stift
18 2.1651.911.0 1 cylindrical plug (12x24) goupille cylindrique zylindr.stift
19 2.1011.421.2 10 nut (M10x1.25) ecrou mutter
20 0.010.5124.0 1 small plate plaquette plaettchen
21 2.1651.908.0 2 cylindrical plug (12x18) goupille cylindrique zylindr.stift
22 2.0432.259.7 2 stud bolt (m 12 p.1.75-1.25x35) goujon stehbolzen
23 0.010.4362.3/10 1 dipstick jauge a huile oelmesstab
23.2 0.010.1627.0 1 *gasket joint dichtung
24 0.007.7035.2 1 tube tuyau schlauch
25 2.4019.609.1 1 spring (33x38x2.5x40) ressort feder
26 2.1549.231.0 1 spacer (28.5x42x2) entretoise zwischenrohr
27 0.009.6671.0 1 tube tuyau schlauch
28 2.1599.210.0/10 2 spacer (10.5x19x4) entretoise zwischenrohr

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 33 Ref. 131

GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED


BOITE DE VITESSES 5 VITESSES
WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

60 2.1529.079.0 1 'o' ring (50x68x10) bague d'etancheite dichtring


- T. = 15.1 -> (0.7 + 14.4 [Cod. 0206])
61 0.255.3357.0/30 1 cover couvercle deckel
62 0.255.3356.0/10 1 gasket joint dichtung
- T. = 15.9 -> (1.5 + 14.4 [Cod. 0206])
63 0.007.3461.0/60 1 flange flasque flansch
64 0.014.7888.3 1 shaft arbre welle
- T. = 10.4 -> (1.5 + 8.9 [Cod. 0101])
64.2 2.1555.214.0 1 *bushing (25x28x15) bague lagerbuchse
65 0.255.2515.0 1 sleeve manchon muffe
66 2.1530.091.0 1 'o' ring (34.60x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring
68 2.0112.321.2 4 screw (m 10 p.1.5x60) vis schraube
69 2.1481.058.1 11 washer (10) rondelle elastique elastiche scheibe
70 2.0112.311.2 3 screw (m 10 p.1.5x30) vis schraube
71 2.1651.807.0 2 pin (10x16) goupille stift
72 2.0112.317.2 2 screw (m 10 p.1.5x45) vis schraube
73 2.0112.325.2 3 screw (m 10 p.1.5x80) vis schraube
74 2.0112.319.2 1 screw (m 10 p.1.5x50) vis schraube

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 33 Ref. 132

GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED


BOITE DE VITESSES 5 VITESSES
WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.000.0000.1 - not serviceable pas fournible nicht lieferbar


1.1 0.014.8667.3 1 *gear engrenage zahnrad
1.2 0.014.8662.3 1 *gear engrenage zahnrad
1.3 0.255.3365.0/10 1 *output shaft arbre primaire antriebswelle
- T. = 19.1 -> (2.0 + 17.1 [Cod. 0201])
1.4 0.255.3366.0 1 *gear (z = 18) engrenage zahnrad
1.5 0.255.3377.0/10 1 *gear (z = 48) engrenage zahnrad
1.6 0.255.3373.0/10 1 *gear (z = 54) engrenage zahnrad
1.7 0.255.3374.0 1 *gear (z=46) engrenage zahnrad
1.8 0.255.3375.0 1 *gear (z=40) engrenage zahnrad
1.9 0.255.3332.3 1 *gear (z = 34) engrenage zahnrad
- T. = 21.1 -> (4.0 + 17.1 [Cod. 0201])
2 2.1410.016.1 2 circlip (40x1.75) anneau elastique sicherungsring
3 2.2999.142.0 1 bearing (55x100x21) roulement lager
4 2.2042.012.0 1 ball bearing (40x80x18) roulement a billes kugellager
5 2.1499.052.1/10 1 circlip (80) anneau elastique sicherungsring
6 0.255.3450.0 3 snoulder (40x60x3.5) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
8 2.1499.152.7 1 circlip (41x1.8) anneau elastique sicherungsring
9 0.014.8874.4 1 lock synchronizer groupe synchro sperrsynchronisierun
- T. = 19.6 -> (2.5 + 17.1 [Cod. 0201])
10 2.1499.153.7 6 circlip (41x1.5) anneau elastique sicherungsring
12 0.255.3372.0 3 thrust plate crapaudine druckscheibe
13 2.1419.034.1 2 circlip (44) anneau elastique sicherungsring
14 2.2060.011.0 1 ball bearing (35x80x21) roulement a billes kugellager
15 2.1599.874.0 1 washer (35x45x3) rondelle scheibe
16 2.1410.014.1 1 circlip (35) anneau elastique sicherungsring
17 2.1499.037.1 1 circlip (90) anneau elastique sicherungsring
19 2.2999.217.0 1 roller cage (40x45x27) cage a rouleaux lager gitter
21 0.255.3340.3 2 lock synchronizer (ø 68 mm) groupe synchro sperrsynchronisierun
- T. = 20.4 -> (3.3 + 17.1 [Cod. 0201])
24 2.1410.022.1 1 circlip (55) anneau elastique sicherungsring
25 2.1599.414.0 2 snoulder (40x50x3) anneau d'epaulement distanzring

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1
Agrofarm 85->1001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 33 Ref. 132

GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED


BOITE DE VITESSES 5 VITESSES
WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

26 2.1599.423.0 - snoulder (40x50x2.9) anneau d'epaulement distanzring


27 2.1599.424.0 2 snoulder (40x50x2.8) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
28 2.1599.425.0 - snoulder (40x50x2.7) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
35 0.255.3360.3 2 lock synchronizer groupe synchro sperrsynchronisierun
- T. = 16.4 -> (2.0 + 14.4 [Cod. 0206])
67 0.012.9702.3 1 shaft arbre welle
- T. = 20.6 -> (3.5 + 17.1 [Cod. 0201])
67.2 2.1555.214.0 1 *bushing (25x28x15) bague lagerbuchse
76 2.2060.012.0 1 ball bearing (40x90x23) roulement a billes kugellager
77 2.1411.036.1 1 circlip (90) anneau elastique sicherungsring
79 2.0132.408.7 1 screw vis schraube
80 0.255.3369.0/20 1 shoulder epaulement schulterlager
81 2.1530.141.0 1 'o' ring (57.15x3.53) bague d'etancheite dichtring
83 0.255.3368.0/10 1 bushing bague lagerbuchse
86 2.2063.012.0 1 ball bearing (40x90x23) roulement a billes kugellager
87 2.1599.422.0 1 snoulder (44) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
90 0.255.3367.3/40 1 countershaft arbre secondaire getriebewelle
- T. = 22.1 -> (5.0 + 17.1 [Cod. 0201])
90.2 2.1559.177.0 1 *bushing (30x35x25) bague lagerbuchse
111 2.1475.004.2 1 washer (13x24) rondelle elastique elastiche scheibe
115 2.0599.089.7 1 screw (m 5x5) vis schraube

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 2 F
Agrofarm 85->1001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 33 Ref. 133

GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED


BOITE DE VITESSES 5 VITESSES
WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

29 2.2999.156.0 4 ball (10) bille kugel


30 2.4019.794.2 4 spring ressort feder
31 2.3199.164.2/20 4 plug bouchon stopfen
32 2.1560.008.0 4 gasket (12.2x18) joint dichtung
34 2.1560.012.0 1 gasket (16.2x22) joint dichtung
36 2.0399.019.1 4 screw (m 8 p.1x16) vis schraube
37 2.0112.213.2 2 screw (m 8 p.1.25x35) vis schraube
38 2.1470.004.2 2 lock washer (8) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
39 0.014.8061.2 1 brake lever levier de frein bremshebel
40 2.1519.075.0 1 'o' ring bague d'etancheite dichtring
41 0.014.9383.0 1 support support halter
42 0.008.5405.0 2 ring anneau ring
43 2.4019.698.1/10 1 spring ressort feder
44 0.011.7127.0/10 1 support support halter
46 0.014.9374.0 1 lever levier hebel
- T. = 1.3 -> (1.0 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
47 0.255.6421.0/20 1 rod tige stange
48 0.255.6477.0/20 1 rod tige stange
49 2.1699.159.0 2 pin (10x14.1) goupille stift
50 0.011.8530.0/10 1 fork fourchette gabel
51 2.1530.033.0 2 'o' ring (13.10x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring
52 0.010.0205.0/20 1 fork fourchette gabel
53 0.010.0191.0/20 1 fork fourchette gabel
57 2.3199.263.2 1 plug (m 16 p.2x16x22) bouchon stopfen
58 2.1011.406.2 2 nut (m 10 p.1) ecrou mutter
59 2.0399.050.2 2 screw (m 10 p.1x30) vis schraube
94 0.255.6424.0/20 1 rod tige stange
96 0.010.0209.0/20 1 fork fourchette gabel
- T. = 16.4 -> (2.0 + 14.4 [Cod. 0206])

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1
Agrofarm 85->1001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 33 Ref. 133

GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED


BOITE DE VITESSES 5 VITESSES
WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

97 0.255.6478.0/30 1 rod tige stange


98 2.3131.001.4 1 plug (m 12 p.1.5) bouchon stopfen
104 0.010.8557.2/10 1 lever levier hebel
105 0.014.8069.2 1 flange flasque flansch
106 2.1555.311.0 2 bushing (20x23x20) bague lagerbuchse
107 2.1520.006.0 1 'o' ring (20x30x7) bague d'etancheite dichtring
108 2.0112.409.2 2 screw (m 12 p.1.75x25) vis schraube
109 2.1470.007.2 2 lock washer (12) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
110 0.014.8068.0/10 1 brake lever levier de frein bremshebel
112 2.2725.030.0 2 roller bearing roulement a rouleaux rollenlager
114 2.3171.007.4 1 plug (18) bouchon stopfen
116 2.1549.117.0 2 spacer entretoise zwischenrohr
118 2.1560.012.0 1 gasket (16.2x22) joint dichtung
119 2.2999.156.0 1 ball (10) bille kugel
120 2.7659.275.0 1 switch interrupteur schalter
- T. = 0.6 -> (0.3 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 2 F
Agrofarm 85->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 33 Ref. 134

GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED


BOITE DE VITESSES 5 VITESSES
WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

26 2.1480.014.2 6 washer rondelle dichtscheibe


27 2.0312.208.2 6 screw (m 8 p.1.25x25) vis schraube
38 0.015.0581.0 1 cover couvercle deckel
- T. = 15.4 -> (1.0 + 14.4 [Cod. 0206])
39 2.1520.329.0 1 'o' ring (55x72x10) bague d'etancheite dichtring
- T. = 15.1 -> (0.7 + 14.4 [Cod. 0206])
40 2.1475.003.2 15 washer (10.5x20) rondelle elastique elastiche scheibe
41 2.0112.311.2 4 screw (m 10 p.1.5x30) vis schraube
42 2.0112.321.2 5 screw (m 10 p.1.5x60) vis schraube
43 2.0112.325.2 3 screw (m 10 p.1.5x80) vis schraube
44 2.0112.319.2 1 screw (m 10 p.1.5x50) vis schraube
45 0.010.0209.0/20 1 fork fourchette gabel
- T. = 16.4 -> (2.0 + 14.4 [Cod. 0206])
46 2.0399.019.1 3 screw (m 8 p.1x16) vis schraube
47 0.010.0191.0/20 1 fork fourchette gabel
- T. = 18.4 -> (1.3 + 17.1 [Cod. 0201])
48 0.014.8438.0/10 1 flange flasque flansch
49 2.0112.317.2 2 screw (m 10 p.1.5x45) vis schraube
50 2.1651.807.0 2 pin (10x16) goupille stift
51 2.4019.794.2 3 spring ressort feder
52 2.2999.156.0 4 ball (10) bille kugel
53 2.3131.001.4 1 plug (m 12 p.1.5) bouchon stopfen
54 2.1560.008.0 2 gasket (12.2x18) joint dichtung
55 2.3199.164.2/20 2 plug bouchon stopfen
56 0.014.8340.0/10 1 cover couvercle deckel
57 0.007.3562.3 1 cover couvercle deckel
58 0.255.6478.0/30 1 rod tige stange
59 0.255.6421.0/20 1 rod tige stange
60 0.255.6477.0/20 1 rod tige stange
61 2.1699.159.0 2 pin (10x14.1) goupille stift
62 0.010.0205.0/20 1 fork fourchette gabel
- T. = 18.4 -> (1.3 + 17.1 [Cod. 0201])

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1
Agrofarm 85->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 33 Ref. 134

GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED


BOITE DE VITESSES 5 VITESSES
WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

63 0.014.9374.0 1 lever levier hebel


- T. = 1.6 -> (1.3 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
64 2.2725.030.0 2 roller bearing roulement a rouleaux rollenlager
65 0.011.7127.0/10 1 support support halter
66 0.008.5405.0 2 ring anneau ring
67 2.4019.698.1/10 1 spring ressort feder
68 0.014.9383.0 1 support support halter
69 2.1519.075.0 1 'o' ring bague d'etancheite dichtring
70 2.1470.004.2 2 lock washer (8) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
71 2.0112.213.2 2 screw (m 8 p.1.25x35) vis schraube
72 0.014.8061.2 1 brake lever levier de frein bremshebel
73 2.0399.050.2 1 screw (m 10 p.1x30) vis schraube
74 2.1011.406.2 1 nut (m 10 p.1) ecrou mutter
75 2.1560.012.0 2 gasket (16.2x22) joint dichtung
76 2.7659.275.0 1 switch interrupteur schalter
- T. = 0.6 -> (0.3 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
77 2.3199.263.2 1 plug (m 16 p.2x16x22) bouchon stopfen

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 2 F
Agrofarm 85->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 33 Ref. 135

GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED


BOITE DE VITESSES 5 VITESSES
WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.014.8458.3 1 shaft arbre welle


- T. = 11.9 -> (0.3 + 11.6 [Cod. 0215])
2 0.015.0573.3 1 shaft arbre welle
- T. = 11.9 -> (0.3 + 11.6 [Cod. 0215])
3 2.1530.129.0 1 'o' ring (52.07x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring
4 0.014.8466.0 1 bushing bague lagerbuchse
5 2.1410.020.1 1 circlip (50) anneau elastique sicherungsring
6 2.1599.426.0 1 snoulder (50x60x2.5) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
7 2.2999.204.0 2 bearing (50x90x20) roulement lager
8 0.000.0000.1 - not serviceable pas fournible nicht lieferbar
8.1 0.014.8269.0 1 *gear (z = 34) engrenage zahnrad
8.2 0.014.8305.0/10 1 *gear (z = 37) engrenage zahnrad
- T. = 20.1 -> (3.0 + 17.1 [Cod. 0201])
8.3 0.255.3365.0/10 1 *output shaft arbre primaire antriebswelle
- T. = 19.6 -> (2.5 + 17.1 [Cod. 0201])
8.4 0.255.3366.0 1 *gear (z = 18) engrenage zahnrad
9 2.2999.496.0 1 bearing roulement lager
10 2.1410.022.7 1 circlip (55) anneau elastique sicherungsring
11 2.1599.422.0 2 snoulder (44) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
12 2.2043.015.0 1 bearing roulement lager
13 2.1410.016.1 1 circlip (40x1.75) anneau elastique sicherungsring
14 2.2060.012.0 1 ball bearing (40x90x23) roulement a billes kugellager
15 2.1411.036.1 1 circlip (90) anneau elastique sicherungsring
16 2.2060.011.0 1 ball bearing (35x80x21) roulement a billes kugellager
17 2.1599.874.0 1 washer (35x45x3) rondelle scheibe
18 2.1410.014.1 1 circlip (35) anneau elastique sicherungsring
37 2.1423.036.7 1 snoulder anneau d'epaulement distanzring

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 33 Ref. 136

GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED


BOITE DE VITESSES 5 VITESSES
WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

7 2.2999.204.0 2 bearing (50x90x20) roulement lager


8 0.000.0000.1 - not serviceable pas fournible nicht lieferbar
8.5 0.255.3377.0/10 1 *gear (z = 48) engrenage zahnrad
8.6 0.255.3373.0/10 1 *gear (z = 54) engrenage zahnrad
8.7 0.255.3374.0 1 *gear (z=46) engrenage zahnrad
8.8 0.255.3375.0 1 *gear (z=40) engrenage zahnrad
8.9 0.255.3332.3 1 *gear (z = 34) engrenage zahnrad
- T. = 21.1 -> (4.0 + 17.1 [Cod. 0201])
11 2.1599.422.0 2 snoulder (44) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
19 2.0132.408.7 1 screw vis schraube
20 2.1475.004.7 1 washer (13x24) rondelle dichtscheibe
21 0.255.3369.0/20 1 shoulder epaulement schulterlager
22 0.255.3360.3 1 lock synchronizer groupe synchro sperrsynchronisierun
23 0.255.3368.0/10 1 bushing bague lagerbuchse
24 2.1499.153.7 5 circlip (41x1.5) anneau elastique sicherungsring
25 0.007.7308.0 1 small cover petit couvercle kl.deckel
26 2.1480.014.2 6 washer rondelle dichtscheibe
27 2.0312.208.2 6 screw (m 8 p.1.25x25) vis schraube
28 0.015.0548.0 1 bushing (40x50x26) bague lagerbuchse
29 0.255.3450.0 1 snoulder (40x60x3.5) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
30 2.2999.217.0 1 roller cage (40x45x27) cage a rouleaux lager gitter
31 0.255.3340.3 2 lock synchronizer (ø 68 mm) groupe synchro sperrsynchronisierun
- T. = 20.1 -> (3.0 + 17.1 [Cod. 0201])
32 0.255.3372.0 2 thrust plate crapaudine druckscheibe
33 2.1419.034.1 1 circlip (44) anneau elastique sicherungsring
34 2.1410.022.1 1 circlip (55) anneau elastique sicherungsring
35 2.2999.142.0 1 bearing (55x100x21) roulement lager
36 0.255.3367.3/40 1 countershaft arbre secondaire getriebewelle
36.2 2.1559.177.0 1 *bushing (30x35x25) bague lagerbuchse
- T. = 22.1 -> (5.0 + 17.1 [Cod. 0201])

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 33 Ref. 137

GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED - WITH HI - LO


BOITE DE VITESSES 5 VITESSES - AVEC HI - LO
WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG - MIT A HI - LO
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

31 2.0312.208.2 6 screw (m 8 p.1.25x25) vis schraube


32 2.1480.014.2 6 washer rondelle dichtscheibe
76 2.3110.403.1 1 plug (m 14 p.1.5) bouchon stopfen
77 2.1560.010.0 1 gasket (14.2x20) joint dichtung
78 0.007.3417.0/10 1 manifold collecteur kruemmer
79 2.0112.209.2 3 screw (m 8 p 1.25x25) vis schraube
80 2.1470.004.2 5 lock washer (8) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
81 2.3339.453.2 1 pipe fitting (m 12 p.1.25-1/2") raccord anschluss
82 2.1560.008.0 5 gasket (12.2x18) joint dichtung
83 0.014.9205.0 1 cover couvercle deckel
- T. = 15.4 -> (1.0 + 14.4 [Cod. 0206])
84 2.1520.329.0 1 'o' ring (55x72x10) bague d'etancheite dichtring
85 2.0112.211.2 6 screw (m 8 p.1.25x30) vis schraube
86 2.1475.002.2 9 conical washer (8.4x16) rondelle conique konische scheibe
87 2.0112.213.2 4 screw (m 8 p.1.25x35) vis schraube
88 2.1651.807.0 4 pin (10x16) goupille stift
89 0.014.9206.0 1 box boitier gehaeuse
- T. = 16.4 -> (2.0 + 14.4 [Cod. 0206])
90 2.1560.017.0 1 gasket (22.2x27) joint dichtung
91 2.3199.001.2 1 plug (1/2 gas) bouchon stopfen
92 0.007.3544.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
93 2.3332.003.1 1 pipe union (m 12 p.1.25) raccord banjo einfuellstutzen
94 2.1530.014.0 1 'o' ring (7.66x1.78) bague d'etancheite dichtring
95 2.0112.205.2 1 screw (m 8 p.1.25x16) vis schraube
96 0.007.3566.2 1 pipe union (m 14 p.1.5) raccord banjo einfuellstutzen
97 2.1475.003.2 15 washer (10.5x20) rondelle elastique elastiche scheibe
98 2.1011.421.2 5 nut (M10x1.25) ecrou mutter
99 2.0112.311.2 4 screw (m 10 p.1.5x30) vis schraube
100 2.0112.321.2 4 screw (m 10 p.1.5x60) vis schraube
101 2.0432.165.7 1 stud bolt (m 10 p.1.5-1.25x50) goujon stehbolzen
102 2.0432.171.7 4 stud bolt (m 10 p.1.5-1.25x80) goujon stehbolzen
105 2.3131.001.4 1 plug (m 12 p.1.5) bouchon stopfen
106 2.4019.794.2 3 spring ressort feder

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1
Agrofarm 85->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 33 Ref. 137

GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED - WITH HI - LO


BOITE DE VITESSES 5 VITESSES - AVEC HI - LO
WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG - MIT A HI - LO
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

107 2.2999.156.0 4 ball (10) bille kugel


108 2.3199.164.2/20 2 plug bouchon stopfen
109 2.0112.317.2 2 screw (m 10 p.1.5x45) vis schraube
110 0.014.8438.0/10 1 flange flasque flansch
111 0.014.8340.0/10 1 cover couvercle deckel
136 0.007.3563.3 1 cover couvercle deckel

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 2 F
Agrofarm 85->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 33 Ref. 138

GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED - WITH HI - LO


BOITE DE VITESSES 5 VITESSES - AVEC HI - LO
WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG - MIT A HI - LO
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

80 2.1470.004.2 5 lock washer (8) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe


87 2.0112.213.2 4 screw (m 8 p.1.25x35) vis schraube
103 0.010.0209.0/20 1 fork fourchette gabel
104 2.0399.019.1 3 screw (m 8 p.1x16) vis schraube
107 2.2999.156.0 4 ball (10) bille kugel
112 0.255.6478.0/30 1 rod tige stange
113 0.255.6421.0/20 1 rod tige stange
114 0.255.6477.0/20 1 rod tige stange
115 2.1699.159.0 2 pin (10x14.1) goupille stift
116 0.010.0205.0/20 1 fork fourchette gabel
- T. = 21.2 -> (1.3 + 19.9 [Cod. 0200])
117 0.010.0191.0/20 1 fork fourchette gabel
- T. = 21.2 -> (1.3 + 19.9 [Cod. 0200])
118 0.014.9374.0 1 lever levier hebel
- T. = 1.6 -> (1.3 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
119 2.2725.030.0 2 roller bearing roulement a rouleaux rollenlager
120 0.011.7127.0/10 1 support support halter
121 0.008.5405.0 2 ring anneau ring
122 2.4019.698.1/10 1 spring ressort feder
123 0.014.9383.0 1 support support halter
124 2.1560.012.0 2 gasket (16.2x22) joint dichtung
125 2.7659.275.0 1 switch interrupteur schalter
- T. = 0.6 -> (0.3 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
126 2.1519.075.0 1 'o' ring bague d'etancheite dichtring
127 0.014.8061.2 1 brake lever levier de frein bremshebel
128 2.0399.050.2 1 screw (m 10 p.1x30) vis schraube
129 2.1011.406.2 1 nut (m 10 p.1) ecrou mutter
130 2.3199.263.2 1 plug (m 16 p.2x16x22) bouchon stopfen

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 33 Ref. 139

GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED - WITH HI - LO


BOITE DE VITESSES 5 VITESSES - AVEC HI - LO
WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG - MIT A HI - LO
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

27 2.1499.153.7 7 circlip (41x1.5) anneau elastique sicherungsring


34 2.1559.333.0 2 bushing (44.7x50x19) bague lagerbuchse
38 2.1499.089.0 1 ring anneau ring
39 2.1214.006.7 1 ring nut (25 mc) ecrou-a-creneaux nutmutter
40 2.2062.007.0 1 ball bearing (25x62x17) roulement a billes kugellager
41 2.1580.140.0 6 snoulder (25.5x35x0.5) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
42 2.1580.139.0 3 snoulder (25.5x35x0.2) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
43 2.1580.138.0 1 snoulder (25.5x35x0.15) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
44 2.1559.215.0 1 bushing (25x35.5x18) bague lagerbuchse
45 2.1599.570.0 1 shim (25.2x40x3) rondelle d'epaulem. wellscheibe
46 2.1499.076.0/10 5 spring ressort feder
- T. = 18.4 -> (4.0 + 14.4 [Cod. 0206])
47 0.007.3419.0/20 1 piston piston kolben
- T. = 18.9 -> (4.5 + 14.4 [Cod. 0206])
48 2.1539.098.0 1 ring (94.92x2.62) anneau ring
49 0.255.3970.2/10 8 disc disque scheibe
50 0.013.9453.0 7 disc disque scheibe
51 2.1599.569.0 1 shim (99.5x125x4) rondelle d'epaulem. wellscheibe
52 2.1539.095.0 1 'o' ring bague d'etancheite dichtring
53 0.014.9615.4/10 1 box boitier gehaeuse
- T. = 22.4 -> (8.0 + 14.4 [Cod. 0206])
53.2 0.007.3557.3 2 *valve soupape ventil
53.2.2 0.007.3558.0 1 **ferrule tirant druckstange
53.2.3 2.4019.408.1 1 **spring ressort feder
53.2.4 2.2810.003.0 1 **ball (mm 7.144) bille kugel
54 2.1539.097.0 1 ring anneau ring
- T. = 17.9 -> (3.5 + 14.4 [Cod. 0206])
55 0.007.3420.0/10 1 piston piston kolben
56 2.1599.499.0 1 snoulder (110x126.5x1.2) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
57 0.255.3969.0/10 1 disc disque scheibe
58 0.014.9453.3 1 gear engrenage zahnrad
- T. = 17.9 -> (3.5 + 14.4 [Cod. 0206])

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1
Agrofarm 85->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 33 Ref. 139

GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED - WITH HI - LO


BOITE DE VITESSES 5 VITESSES - AVEC HI - LO
WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG - MIT A HI - LO
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

59 2.4019.425.1 1 spring ressort feder


60 2.1539.096.0 1 ring anneau ring
61 0.007.3445.0 1 cup cuvette federteller
62 0.007.3446.0/40 1 pin axe bolzen
63 0.007.3454.0 1 tube petit tuyau roehrchen
64 2.1410.011.1 1 circlip (28) anneau elastique sicherungsring
65 2.1580.113.0 1 shim (mm 0.5) cale distanzring
66 2.1580.117.0 2 shim (mm 0.2) cale distanzring
67 0.014.9452.0 1 gear engrenage zahnrad
68 0.014.9652.0 1 spider porte-satellites kreuzstueck
- T. = 17.4 -> (3.0 + 14.4 [Cod. 0206])
69 2.0132.006.2 6 screw (m 8x20) vis schraube
70 2.2030.011.0 1 ball bearing (50x80x16) roulement a billes kugellager
71 0.014.9695.0 4 pin axe bolzen
72 2.2819.003.0 4 ball bille kugel
73 2.2770.174.0 16 roller cage cage a rouleaux lager gitter
74 2.1589.552.0 8 shoulder (22x42x1) epaulement schulterlager
75 0.014.9705.3 1 planet gear (n. 4) satellite kegelrad
- T. = 17.4 -> (3.0 + 14.4 [Cod. 0206])

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 2 F
Agrofarm 85->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 33 Ref. 140

GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED - WITH HI - LO


BOITE DE VITESSES 5 VITESSES - AVEC HI - LO
WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG - MIT A HI - LO
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.014.8458.3 1 shaft arbre welle


- T. = 11.9 -> (0.3 + 11.6 [Cod. 0215])
2 0.014.8469.3 1 shaft arbre welle
- T. = 11.9 -> (0.3 + 11.6 [Cod. 0215])
3 2.1530.129.0 1 'o' ring (52.07x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring
4 0.014.8466.0 1 bushing bague lagerbuchse
5 2.1410.020.1 1 circlip (50) anneau elastique sicherungsring
6 2.1599.426.0 1 snoulder (50x60x2.5) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
7 2.2999.204.0 2 bearing (50x90x20) roulement lager
8 0.000.0000.1 - not serviceable pas fournible nicht lieferbar
8.1 0.014.8269.0 1 *gear (z = 34) engrenage zahnrad
8.2 0.014.8305.0/10 1 *gear (z = 37) engrenage zahnrad
8.3 0.255.3365.0/10 1 *output shaft arbre primaire antriebswelle
- T. = 22.4 -> (2.5 + 19.9 [Cod. 0200])
8.4 0.255.3366.0 1 *gear (z = 18) engrenage zahnrad
9 2.2999.496.0 1 bearing roulement lager
10 2.1410.022.7 1 circlip (55) anneau elastique sicherungsring
11 2.1599.422.0 1 snoulder (44) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
12 2.2043.015.0 1 bearing roulement lager
13 2.1410.016.1 1 circlip (40x1.75) anneau elastique sicherungsring
14 2.2060.012.0 1 ball bearing (40x90x23) roulement a billes kugellager
15 2.1411.036.1 1 circlip (90) anneau elastique sicherungsring
16 2.2060.011.0 1 ball bearing (35x80x21) roulement a billes kugellager
17 2.1599.874.0 1 washer (35x45x3) rondelle scheibe
18 2.1410.014.1 1 circlip (35) anneau elastique sicherungsring
131 2.1423.036.7 1 snoulder anneau d'epaulement distanzring

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 33 Ref. 141

GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED - WITH HI - LO


BOITE DE VITESSES 5 VITESSES - AVEC HI - LO
WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG - MIT A HI - LO
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

7 2.2999.204.0 2 bearing (50x90x20) roulement lager


8 0.000.0000.1 - not serviceable pas fournible nicht lieferbar
8.5 0.255.3377.0/10 1 *gear (z = 48) engrenage zahnrad
8.6 0.255.3373.0/10 1 *gear (z = 54) engrenage zahnrad
8.7 0.255.3374.0 1 *gear (z=46) engrenage zahnrad
8.8 0.255.3375.0 1 *gear (z=40) engrenage zahnrad
8.9 0.255.3332.3 1 *gear (z = 34) engrenage zahnrad
- T. = 23.9 -> (4.0 + 19.9 [Cod. 0200])
19 2.1410.022.1 1 circlip (55) anneau elastique sicherungsring
20 2.2999.142.0 1 bearing (55x100x21) roulement lager
21 0.007.3434.3/20 1 countershaft arbre secondaire getriebewelle
- T. = 24.9 -> (5.0 + 19.9 [Cod. 0200])
21.2 2.1559.365.0 1 *bushing bague lagerbuchse
22 2.2999.308.0 2 roller cage (30x35x27) cage a rouleaux lager gitter
23 2.1579.948.0 1 spacer (31.5x34.9x10) entretoise zwischenrohr
24 0.007.3435.3 1 shaft arbre welle
- T. = 21.6 -> (1.7 + 19.9 [Cod. 0200])
24.2 2.1559.177.0 1 *bushing (30x35x25) bague lagerbuchse
25 0.007.3442.0 1 snoulder anneau d'epaulement distanzring
26 0.255.3360.3 1 lock synchronizer groupe synchro sperrsynchronisierun
- T. = 21.9 -> (2.0 + 19.9 [Cod. 0200])

27 2.1499.153.7 7 circlip (41x1.5) anneau elastique sicherungsring


28 0.255.3372.0 3 thrust plate crapaudine druckscheibe
29 2.1419.034.1 2 circlip (44) anneau elastique sicherungsring
30 0.007.7308.0 1 small cover petit couvercle kl.deckel
31 2.0312.208.2 6 screw (m 8 p.1.25x25) vis schraube
32 2.1480.014.2 6 washer rondelle dichtscheibe
33 2.1599.568.0/10 1 shim (45.5x60x2) rondelle d'epaulem. wellscheibe
34 2.1559.333.0 2 bushing (44.7x50x19) bague lagerbuchse

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1
Agrofarm 85->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 33 Ref. 141

GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED - WITH HI - LO


BOITE DE VITESSES 5 VITESSES - AVEC HI - LO
WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG - MIT A HI - LO
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

35 2.1599.571.0/10 1 thrust plate (42x60x3.5) crapaudine druckscheibe


36 2.2999.217.0 1 roller cage (40x45x27) cage a rouleaux lager gitter
37 0.255.3340.3 2 lock synchronizer (ø 68 mm) groupe synchro sperrsynchronisierun
- T. = 22.9 -> (3.0 + 19.9 [Cod. 0200])
132 2.1599.737.0 - snoulder (45.5x60x2.15) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
133 2.1599.738.0 - snoulder (45.5x60x2.3) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
134 2.1599.739.0 - snoulder (45.5x60x2.45) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
135 2.1599.740.0 - snoulder (45.5x60x2.6) anneau d'epaulement distanzring

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 2 F
Agrofarm 100->1001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 33 Ref. 142

GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED


BOITE DE VITESSES 5 VITESSES
WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

60 2.1529.079.0 1 'o' ring (50x68x10) bague d'etancheite dichtring


- T. = 15.1 -> (0.7 + 14.4 [Cod. 0206])
61 0.255.3357.0/30 1 cover couvercle deckel
62 0.255.3356.0/10 1 gasket joint dichtung
- T. = 15.4 -> (1.0 + 14.4 [Cod. 0206])
63 0.007.3461.0/60 1 flange flasque flansch
64 0.255.2510.3/10 1 shaft arbre welle
64.2 2.1555.214.0 1 *bushing (25x28x15) bague lagerbuchse
65 0.255.2515.0 1 sleeve manchon muffe
66 2.1530.091.0 1 'o' ring (34.60x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring
68 2.0112.321.2 4 screw (m 10 p.1.5x60) vis schraube
69 2.1481.058.1 11 washer (10) rondelle elastique elastiche scheibe
70 2.0112.311.2 3 screw (m 10 p.1.5x30) vis schraube
71 2.1651.807.0 2 pin (10x16) goupille stift
72 2.0112.317.2 2 screw (m 10 p.1.5x45) vis schraube
73 2.0112.325.2 3 screw (m 10 p.1.5x80) vis schraube
74 2.0112.319.2 1 screw (m 10 p.1.5x50) vis schraube

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->1001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 33 Ref. 143

GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED


BOITE DE VITESSES 5 VITESSES
WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

2 2.1410.016.1 2 circlip (40x1.75) anneau elastique sicherungsring


3 2.2999.125.0 1 bearing (55x100x21) roulement lager
4 2.2042.012.0 1 ball bearing (40x80x18) roulement a billes kugellager
5 2.1499.052.1/10 1 circlip (80) anneau elastique sicherungsring
6 0.255.3450.0 3 snoulder (40x60x3.5) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
8 2.1499.152.7 1 circlip (41x1.8) anneau elastique sicherungsring
9 0.011.8631.4 1 lock synchronizer (ø 71/76) groupe synchro sperrsynchronisierun
- T. = 16.9 -> (2.5 + 14.4 [Cod. 0206])
=> 652
10 2.1499.153.7 6 circlip (41x1.5) anneau elastique sicherungsring
12 0.255.3372.0 3 thrust plate crapaudine druckscheibe
13 2.1419.034.1 2 circlip (44) anneau elastique sicherungsring
14 2.2060.011.0 1 ball bearing (35x80x21) roulement a billes kugellager
15 2.1599.874.0 1 washer (35x45x3) rondelle scheibe
16 2.1410.014.1 1 circlip (35) anneau elastique sicherungsring
17 2.1499.037.1 1 circlip (90) anneau elastique sicherungsring
19 2.2999.218.0 1 roller cage (40x45x30) cage a rouleaux lager gitter
21 0.007.7646.4/10 2 lock synchronizer (ø 68 mm) groupe synchro sperrsynchronisierun
- T. = 21.1 -> (4.0 + 17.1 [Cod. 0201])
=> 653
24 2.1410.022.1 1 circlip (55) anneau elastique sicherungsring
25 2.1599.414.0 2 snoulder (40x50x3) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
26 2.1599.423.0 - snoulder (40x50x2.9) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
27 2.1599.424.0 2 snoulder (40x50x2.8) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
28 2.1599.425.0 - snoulder (40x50x2.7) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
67 0.012.9651.3 1 shaft arbre welle
- T. = 20.6 -> (3.5 + 17.1 [Cod. 0201])
67.2 2.1555.214.0 1 *bushing (25x28x15) bague lagerbuchse
76 2.2999.367.0 1 ball bearing (40x90x23) roulement a billes kugellager
77 2.1411.036.1 1 circlip (90) anneau elastique sicherungsring
79 2.0132.408.7 1 screw vis schraube
80 0.255.3369.0/20 1 shoulder epaulement schulterlager
81 2.1530.141.0 1 'o' ring (57.15x3.53) bague d'etancheite dichtring

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1
Agrofarm 100->1001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 33 Ref. 143

GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED


BOITE DE VITESSES 5 VITESSES
WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

82 0.007.7647.4 1 lock synchronizer (68) groupe synchro sperrsynchronisierun


- T. = 16.4 -> (2.0 + 14.4 [Cod. 0206])
=> 654
83 0.255.3368.0/10 1 bushing bague lagerbuchse
86 2.2063.012.0 1 ball bearing (40x90x23) roulement a billes kugellager
87 2.1599.422.0 1 snoulder (44) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
88 2.2999.282.0 1 roller cage (28x38x25.5) cage a rouleaux lager gitter
89 2.1423.028.7 1 ring (38x1.5) anneau ring
90 0.010.0886.0/10 1 reduction shaft arbre reducteur untersetzerwelle
- T. = 22.1 -> (5.0 + 17.1 [Cod. 0201])
110 0.000.0000.1 - not serviceable pas fournible nicht lieferbar
110.1 0.011.8384.0 1 *gear (z = 34) engrenage zahnrad
110.2 0.011.8381.0 1 *gear (z = 37) engrenage zahnrad
110.3 0.013.1424.0 1 *output shaft (z = 30 - 34 - 40 - 44) arbre primaire antriebswelle
- T. = 19.1 -> (2.0 + 17.1 [Cod. 0201])
110.4 0.011.3867.0 1 *gear (z = 19) engrenage zahnrad
110.5 0.011.3869.3 1 *gear (z = 46) engrenage zahnrad
110.6 0.445.3358.0/20 1 *gear (z = 54) engrenage zahnrad
110.7 0.010.0006.0/20 1 *gear (z = 46) engrenage zahnrad
110.8 0.011.3866.0 1 *gear (z = 38) engrenage zahnrad
110.9 0.013.1442.3 1 *gear (z = 31) engrenage zahnrad
- T. = 21.1 -> (4.0 + 17.1 [Cod. 0201])
111 2.1475.004.2 1 washer (13x24) rondelle elastique elastiche scheibe
113 2.0599.089.7 2 screw (m 5x5) vis schraube
- T. = 0.0

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 2 F
Agrofarm 100->1001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 33 Ref. 144

GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED


BOITE DE VITESSES 5 VITESSES
WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

29 2.2999.156.0 4 ball (10) bille kugel


30 2.4019.794.2 4 spring ressort feder
31 2.3199.164.2/20 4 plug bouchon stopfen
32 2.1560.008.0 4 gasket (12.2x18) joint dichtung
34 2.1560.012.0 1 gasket (16.2x22) joint dichtung
36 2.0399.019.1 4 screw (m 8 p.1x16) vis schraube
37 2.0112.213.2 2 screw (m 8 p.1.25x35) vis schraube
38 2.1470.004.2 2 lock washer (8) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
39 0.014.8061.2 1 brake lever levier de frein bremshebel
40 2.1519.075.0 1 'o' ring bague d'etancheite dichtring
41 0.014.9383.0 1 support support halter
42 0.008.5405.0 2 ring anneau ring
43 2.4019.698.1/10 1 spring ressort feder
44 0.011.7127.0/10 1 support support halter
46 0.014.9374.0 1 lever levier hebel
47 0.445.6421.0/10 1 rod tige stange
48 0.445.6420.0/10 1 rod tige stange
49 2.1699.159.0 2 pin (10x14.1) goupille stift
50 0.011.8530.0/10 1 fork fourchette gabel
51 2.1530.033.0 2 'o' ring (13.10x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring
52 0.010.0205.0/20 1 fork fourchette gabel
53 0.010.0191.0/20 1 fork fourchette gabel
57 2.3199.263.2 1 plug (m 16 p.2x16x22) bouchon stopfen
58 2.1011.406.2 2 nut (m 10 p.1) ecrou mutter
59 2.0399.050.2 2 screw (m 10 p.1x30) vis schraube
94 0.445.3457.0/20 1 rod tige stange
95 2.3171.007.4 1 plug (18) bouchon stopfen
96 0.010.0209.0/20 1 fork fourchette gabel
97 0.445.6454.0/20 1 rod tige stange
98 2.3131.001.4 1 plug (m 12 p.1.5) bouchon stopfen
102 2.3171.007.4 1 plug (18) bouchon stopfen
104 0.010.8557.2/10 1 lever levier hebel

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1
Agrofarm 100->1001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 33 Ref. 144

GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED


BOITE DE VITESSES 5 VITESSES
WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

105 0.014.8289.2 1 flange flasque flansch


106 2.1555.311.0 2 bushing (20x23x20) bague lagerbuchse
107 2.1520.006.0 1 'o' ring (20x30x7) bague d'etancheite dichtring
108 2.0112.409.2 2 screw (m 12 p.1.75x25) vis schraube
109 2.1470.007.2 2 lock washer (12) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
114 2.2725.030.0 2 roller bearing roulement a rouleaux rollenlager
116 2.1549.117.0 2 spacer entretoise zwischenrohr
117 0.014.8068.0/10 1 brake lever levier de frein bremshebel
118 2.1560.012.0 1 gasket (16.2x22) joint dichtung
119 2.2999.156.0 1 ball (10) bille kugel
120 2.7659.275.0 1 switch interrupteur schalter
- T. = 0.6 -> (0.3 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 2 F
Agrofarm 100->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 33 Ref. 145

GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED


BOITE DE VITESSES 5 VITESSES
WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

26 2.1480.014.2 6 washer rondelle dichtscheibe


27 2.0312.208.2 6 screw (m 8 p.1.25x25) vis schraube
38 0.015.0581.0 1 cover couvercle deckel
- T. = 15.4 -> (1.0 + 14.4 [Cod. 0206])
39 2.1520.329.0 1 'o' ring (55x72x10) bague d'etancheite dichtring
- T. = 14.9 -> (0.5 + 14.4 [Cod. 0206])
40 2.1475.003.2 15 washer (10.5x20) rondelle elastique elastiche scheibe
41 2.0112.311.2 4 screw (m 10 p.1.5x30) vis schraube
42 2.0112.321.2 5 screw (m 10 p.1.5x60) vis schraube
43 2.0112.325.2 3 screw (m 10 p.1.5x80) vis schraube
44 2.0112.319.2 1 screw (m 10 p.1.5x50) vis schraube
45 0.010.0209.0/20 1 fork fourchette gabel
46 2.0399.019.1 3 screw (m 8 p.1x16) vis schraube
47 0.010.0191.0/20 1 fork fourchette gabel
- T. = 18.4 -> (1.3 + 17.1 [Cod. 0201])
48 0.015.0087.0/10 1 flange flasque flansch
49 2.0112.317.2 2 screw (m 10 p.1.5x45) vis schraube
50 2.1651.807.0 2 pin (10x16) goupille stift
51 2.4019.794.2 3 spring ressort feder
52 2.2999.156.0 4 ball (10) bille kugel
53 2.3131.001.4 1 plug (m 12 p.1.5) bouchon stopfen
54 2.1560.008.0 2 gasket (12.2x18) joint dichtung
55 2.3199.164.2/20 2 plug bouchon stopfen
56 0.014.8340.0/10 1 cover couvercle deckel
57 0.007.3562.3 1 cover couvercle deckel
58 0.445.6454.0/20 1 rod tige stange
59 0.445.6421.0/10 1 rod tige stange
60 0.445.6420.0/10 1 rod tige stange
61 2.1699.159.0 2 pin (10x14.1) goupille stift
62 0.010.0205.0/20 1 fork fourchette gabel
63 0.014.9374.0 1 lever levier hebel
- T. = 1.3 -> (1.0 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1
Agrofarm 100->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 33 Ref. 145

GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED


BOITE DE VITESSES 5 VITESSES
WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

64 2.2725.030.0 2 roller bearing roulement a rouleaux rollenlager


65 0.011.7127.0/10 1 support support halter
66 0.008.5405.0 2 ring anneau ring
67 2.4019.698.1/10 1 spring ressort feder
68 0.014.9383.0 1 support support halter
69 2.1519.075.0 1 'o' ring bague d'etancheite dichtring
70 2.1470.004.2 2 lock washer (8) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
71 2.0112.213.2 2 screw (m 8 p.1.25x35) vis schraube
72 0.014.8061.2 1 brake lever levier de frein bremshebel
73 2.0399.050.2 1 screw (m 10 p.1x30) vis schraube
74 2.1011.406.2 1 nut (m 10 p.1) ecrou mutter
75 2.1560.012.0 2 gasket (16.2x22) joint dichtung
76 2.7659.275.0 1 switch interrupteur schalter
- T. = 0.6 -> (0.3 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
77 2.3199.263.2 1 plug (m 16 p.2x16x22) bouchon stopfen

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 2 F
Agrofarm 100->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 33 Ref. 146

GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED


BOITE DE VITESSES 5 VITESSES
WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.015.0145.3 1 shaft arbre welle


- T. = 11.9 -> (0.3 + 11.6 [Cod. 0215])
2 0.015.0506.3 1 shaft arbre welle
- T. = 11.9 -> (0.3 + 11.6 [Cod. 0215])
3 2.1530.129.0 1 'o' ring (52.07x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring
4 0.014.8466.0 1 bushing bague lagerbuchse
5 2.1410.020.1 1 circlip (50) anneau elastique sicherungsring
6 2.1599.426.0 1 snoulder (50x60x2.5) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
7 2.2999.204.0 2 bearing (50x90x20) roulement lager
8 0.000.0000.1 - not serviceable pas fournible nicht lieferbar
8.6 0.013.1424.0 1 *output shaft (z = 30 - 34 - 40 - 44) arbre primaire antriebswelle
- T. = 19.6 -> (2.5 + 17.1 [Cod. 0201])
8.7 0.011.3867.0 1 *gear (z = 19) engrenage zahnrad
8.8 0.015.0094.0 1 *gear (z = 34) engrenage zahnrad
8.9 0.015.0097.0/10 1 *gear (z = 37) engrenage zahnrad
9 2.2999.496.0 1 bearing roulement lager
10 2.1410.022.7 1 circlip (55) anneau elastique sicherungsring
11 2.1599.422.0 2 snoulder (44) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
12 2.2043.015.0 1 bearing roulement lager
13 2.1410.016.1 1 circlip (40x1.75) anneau elastique sicherungsring
14 2.2999.367.0 1 ball bearing (40x90x23) roulement a billes kugellager
15 2.1411.036.1 1 circlip (90) anneau elastique sicherungsring
16 2.2060.011.0 1 ball bearing (35x80x21) roulement a billes kugellager
17 2.1599.874.0 1 washer (35x45x3) rondelle scheibe
18 2.1410.014.1 1 circlip (35) anneau elastique sicherungsring
37 2.1423.036.7 1 snoulder anneau d'epaulement distanzring

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 33 Ref. 147

GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED


BOITE DE VITESSES 5 VITESSES
WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

7 2.2999.204.0 2 bearing (50x90x20) roulement lager


8 0.000.0000.1 - not serviceable pas fournible nicht lieferbar
8.1 0.011.3866.0 1 *gear (z = 38) engrenage zahnrad
8.2 0.010.0006.0/20 1 *gear (z = 46) engrenage zahnrad
8.3 0.445.3358.0/20 1 *gear (z = 54) engrenage zahnrad
8.4 0.013.1442.3 1 *gear (z = 31) engrenage zahnrad
- T. = 21.1 -> (4.0 + 17.1 [Cod. 0201])
8.5 0.011.3869.3 1 *gear (z = 46) engrenage zahnrad
11 2.1599.422.0 2 snoulder (44) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
19 2.0132.408.7 1 screw vis schraube
20 2.1475.004.2 1 washer (13x24) rondelle elastique elastiche scheibe
21 0.255.3369.0/20 1 shoulder epaulement schulterlager
22 0.007.7647.4 1 lock synchronizer (68) groupe synchro sperrsynchronisierun
- T. = 16.4 -> (2.0 + 14.4 [Cod. 0206])

=> 654
23 0.255.3368.0/10 1 bushing bague lagerbuchse
24 2.1499.153.7 5 circlip (41x1.5) anneau elastique sicherungsring
25 0.007.7308.0 1 small cover petit couvercle kl.deckel
26 2.1480.014.2 6 washer rondelle dichtscheibe
27 2.0312.208.2 6 screw (m 8 p.1.25x25) vis schraube
28 0.015.0548.0 1 bushing (40x50x26) bague lagerbuchse
29 0.255.3450.0 1 snoulder (40x60x3.5) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
30 2.2999.218.0 1 roller cage (40x45x30) cage a rouleaux lager gitter
31 0.007.7646.4/10 2 lock synchronizer (ø 68 mm) groupe synchro sperrsynchronisierun
- T. = 20.1 -> (3.0 + 17.1 [Cod. 0201])
=> 653
32 0.255.3372.0 2 thrust plate crapaudine druckscheibe
33 2.1419.034.1 1 circlip (44) anneau elastique sicherungsring
34 2.1410.022.1 1 circlip (55) anneau elastique sicherungsring
35 2.2999.125.0 1 bearing (55x100x21) roulement lager

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1
Agrofarm 100->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 33 Ref. 147

GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED


BOITE DE VITESSES 5 VITESSES
WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

36 0.010.0886.0/10 1 reduction shaft arbre reducteur untersetzerwelle


- T. = 22.1 -> (5.0 + 17.1 [Cod. 0201])
78 2.2999.282.0 1 roller cage (28x38x25.5) cage a rouleaux lager gitter
79 2.1423.028.7 1 ring (38x1.5) anneau ring

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 2 F
Agrofarm 100->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 33 Ref. 148

GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED - WITH HI - LO


BOITE DE VITESSES 5 VITESSES - AVEC HI - LO
WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG - MIT A HI - LO
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

31 2.0312.208.2 6 screw (m 8 p.1.25x25) vis schraube


32 2.1480.014.2 6 washer rondelle dichtscheibe
76 2.3110.403.1 1 plug (m 14 p.1.5) bouchon stopfen
77 2.1560.010.0 1 gasket (14.2x20) joint dichtung
78 0.007.3417.0/10 1 manifold collecteur kruemmer
79 2.0112.209.2 3 screw (m 8 p 1.25x25) vis schraube
80 2.1470.004.2 5 lock washer (8) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
81 2.3339.453.2 1 pipe fitting (m 12 p.1.25-1/2") raccord anschluss
82 2.1560.008.0 5 gasket (12.2x18) joint dichtung
83 0.014.9205.0 1 cover couvercle deckel
- T. = 15.9 -> (1.5 + 14.4 [Cod. 0206])
84 2.1520.329.0 1 'o' ring (55x72x10) bague d'etancheite dichtring
85 2.0112.211.2 6 screw (m 8 p.1.25x30) vis schraube
86 2.1475.002.2 9 conical washer (8.4x16) rondelle conique konische scheibe
87 2.0112.213.2 4 screw (m 8 p.1.25x35) vis schraube
88 2.1651.807.0 4 pin (10x16) goupille stift
89 0.014.9206.0 1 box boitier gehaeuse
- T. = 16.4 -> (2.0 + 14.4 [Cod. 0206])
90 2.1560.017.0 1 gasket (22.2x27) joint dichtung
91 2.3199.001.2 1 plug (1/2 gas) bouchon stopfen
92 0.007.3544.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
- T. = 14.7 -> (0.3 + 14.4 [Cod. 0206])
93 2.3332.003.1 1 pipe union (m 12 p.1.25) raccord banjo einfuellstutzen
94 2.1530.014.0 1 'o' ring (7.66x1.78) bague d'etancheite dichtring
95 2.0112.205.2 1 screw (m 8 p.1.25x16) vis schraube
96 0.007.3566.2 1 pipe union (m 14 p.1.5) raccord banjo einfuellstutzen
97 2.1475.003.2 15 washer (10.5x20) rondelle elastique elastiche scheibe
98 2.1011.421.2 5 nut (M10x1.25) ecrou mutter
99 2.0112.311.2 4 screw (m 10 p.1.5x30) vis schraube
100 2.0112.321.2 4 screw (m 10 p.1.5x60) vis schraube
101 2.0432.165.7 1 stud bolt (m 10 p.1.5-1.25x50) goujon stehbolzen
102 2.0432.171.7 4 stud bolt (m 10 p.1.5-1.25x80) goujon stehbolzen
105 2.3131.001.4 1 plug (m 12 p.1.5) bouchon stopfen

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1
Agrofarm 100->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 33 Ref. 148

GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED - WITH HI - LO


BOITE DE VITESSES 5 VITESSES - AVEC HI - LO
WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG - MIT A HI - LO
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

106 2.4019.794.2 3 spring ressort feder


107 2.2999.156.0 4 ball (10) bille kugel
108 2.3199.164.2/20 2 plug bouchon stopfen
109 2.0112.317.2 2 screw (m 10 p.1.5x45) vis schraube
110 0.015.0087.0/10 1 flange flasque flansch
111 0.014.8340.0/10 1 cover couvercle deckel
138 0.007.3563.3 1 cover couvercle deckel

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 2 F
Agrofarm 100->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 33 Ref. 149

GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED - WITH HI - LO


BOITE DE VITESSES 5 VITESSES - AVEC HI - LO
WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG - MIT A HI - LO
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

80 2.1470.004.2 5 lock washer (8) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe


87 2.0112.213.2 4 screw (m 8 p.1.25x35) vis schraube
103 0.010.0209.0/20 1 fork fourchette gabel
104 2.0399.019.1 3 screw (m 8 p.1x16) vis schraube
107 2.2999.156.0 4 ball (10) bille kugel
112 0.445.6454.0/20 1 rod tige stange
113 0.445.6421.0/10 1 rod tige stange
114 0.445.6420.0/10 1 rod tige stange
115 2.1699.159.0 2 pin (10x14.1) goupille stift
116 0.010.0205.0/20 1 fork fourchette gabel
117 0.010.0191.0/20 1 fork fourchette gabel
118 0.014.9374.0 1 lever levier hebel
- T. = 1.3 -> (1.0 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
119 2.2725.030.0 2 roller bearing roulement a rouleaux rollenlager
120 0.011.7127.0/10 1 support support halter
121 0.008.5405.0 2 ring anneau ring
122 2.4019.698.1/10 1 spring ressort feder
123 0.014.9383.0 1 support support halter
124 2.1560.012.0 2 gasket (16.2x22) joint dichtung
125 2.7659.275.0 1 switch interrupteur schalter
- T. = 0.6 -> (0.3 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
126 2.1519.075.0 1 'o' ring bague d'etancheite dichtring
127 0.014.8061.2 1 brake lever levier de frein bremshebel
128 2.0399.050.2 1 screw (m 10 p.1x30) vis schraube
129 2.1011.406.2 1 nut (m 10 p.1) ecrou mutter
130 2.3199.263.2 1 plug (m 16 p.2x16x22) bouchon stopfen

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 33 Ref. 150

GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED - WITH HI - LO


BOITE DE VITESSES 5 VITESSES - AVEC HI - LO
WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG - MIT A HI - LO
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

27 2.1499.153.7 7 circlip (41x1.5) anneau elastique sicherungsring


34 2.1559.333.0 2 bushing (44.7x50x19) bague lagerbuchse
38 2.1499.089.0 1 ring anneau ring
39 2.1214.006.7 1 ring nut (25 mc) ecrou-a-creneaux nutmutter
40 2.2062.007.0 1 ball bearing (25x62x17) roulement a billes kugellager
41 2.1580.140.0 6 snoulder (25.5x35x0.5) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
42 2.1580.139.0 3 snoulder (25.5x35x0.2) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
43 2.1580.138.0 1 snoulder (25.5x35x0.15) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
44 2.1559.215.0 1 bushing (25x35.5x18) bague lagerbuchse
45 2.1599.570.0 1 shim (25.2x40x3) rondelle d'epaulem. wellscheibe
46 2.1499.076.0/10 5 spring ressort feder
- T. = 18.4 -> (4.0 + 14.4 [Cod. 0206])
47 0.007.3419.0/20 1 piston piston kolben
48 2.1539.098.0 1 ring (94.92x2.62) anneau ring
49 0.255.3970.2/10 8 disc disque scheibe
50 0.013.9453.0 7 disc disque scheibe
51 2.1599.569.0 1 shim (99.5x125x4) rondelle d'epaulem. wellscheibe
52 2.1539.095.0 1 'o' ring bague d'etancheite dichtring
53 0.014.9615.4/10 1 box boitier gehaeuse
- T. = 22.4 -> (8.0 + 14.4 [Cod. 0206])
53.2 0.007.3557.3 2 *valve soupape ventil
53.2.2 0.007.3558.0 1 **ferrule tirant druckstange
53.2.3 2.4019.408.1 1 **spring ressort feder
53.2.4 2.2810.003.0 1 **ball (mm 7.144) bille kugel
54 2.1539.097.0 1 ring anneau ring
- T. = 17.9 -> (3.5 + 14.4 [Cod. 0206])
55 0.007.3420.0/10 1 piston piston kolben
56 2.1599.499.0 1 snoulder (110x126.5x1.2) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
57 0.255.3969.0/10 1 disc disque scheibe
58 0.014.9453.3 1 gear engrenage zahnrad
- T. = 17.9 -> (3.5 + 14.4 [Cod. 0206])
59 2.4019.425.1 1 spring ressort feder

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1
Agrofarm 100->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 33 Ref. 150

GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED - WITH HI - LO


BOITE DE VITESSES 5 VITESSES - AVEC HI - LO
WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG - MIT A HI - LO
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

60 2.1539.096.0 1 ring anneau ring


61 0.007.3445.0 1 cup cuvette federteller
62 0.007.3446.0/40 1 pin axe bolzen
63 0.007.3454.0 1 tube petit tuyau roehrchen
64 2.1410.011.1 1 circlip (28) anneau elastique sicherungsring
65 2.1580.113.0 1 shim (mm 0.5) cale distanzring
66 2.1580.117.0 2 shim (mm 0.2) cale distanzring
67 0.014.9452.0 1 gear engrenage zahnrad
68 0.014.9652.0 1 spider porte-satellites kreuzstueck
- T. = 17.9 -> (3.5 + 14.4 [Cod. 0206])
69 2.0132.006.2 6 screw (m 8x20) vis schraube
70 2.2030.011.0 1 ball bearing (50x80x16) roulement a billes kugellager
71 0.014.9695.0 4 pin axe bolzen
72 2.2819.003.0 4 ball bille kugel
73 2.2770.174.0 16 roller cage cage a rouleaux lager gitter
74 2.1589.552.0 8 shoulder (22x42x1) epaulement schulterlager
75 0.014.9705.3 1 planet gear (n. 4) satellite kegelrad
- T. = 17.9 -> (3.5 + 14.4 [Cod. 0206])

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 2 F
Agrofarm 100->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 33 Ref. 151

GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED - WITH HI - LO


BOITE DE VITESSES 5 VITESSES - AVEC HI - LO
WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG - MIT A HI - LO
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.015.0145.3 1 shaft arbre welle


- T. = 11.9 -> (0.3 + 11.6 [Cod. 0215])
2 0.015.0171.3 1 shaft arbre welle
- T. = 11.9 -> (0.3 + 11.6 [Cod. 0215])
3 2.1530.129.0 1 'o' ring (52.07x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring
4 0.014.8466.0 1 bushing bague lagerbuchse
5 2.1410.020.1 1 circlip (50) anneau elastique sicherungsring
6 2.1599.426.0 1 snoulder (50x60x2.5) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
7 2.2999.204.0 2 bearing (50x90x20) roulement lager
8 0.000.0000.1 - not serviceable pas fournible nicht lieferbar
8.6 0.013.1424.0 1 *output shaft (z = 30 - 34 - 40 - 44) arbre primaire antriebswelle
- T. = 22.4 -> (2.5 + 19.9 [Cod. 0200])
8.7 0.011.3867.0 1 *gear (z = 19) engrenage zahnrad
8.8 0.015.0094.0 1 *gear (z = 34) engrenage zahnrad
8.9 0.015.0097.0/10 1 *gear (z = 37) engrenage zahnrad
9 2.2999.496.0 1 bearing roulement lager
10 2.1410.022.7 1 circlip (55) anneau elastique sicherungsring
11 2.1599.422.0 1 snoulder (44) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
12 2.2043.015.0 1 bearing roulement lager
13 2.1410.016.1 1 circlip (40x1.75) anneau elastique sicherungsring
14 2.2999.367.0 1 ball bearing (40x90x23) roulement a billes kugellager
15 2.1411.036.1 1 circlip (90) anneau elastique sicherungsring
16 2.2060.011.0 1 ball bearing (35x80x21) roulement a billes kugellager
17 2.1599.874.0 1 washer (35x45x3) rondelle scheibe
18 2.1410.014.1 1 circlip (35) anneau elastique sicherungsring
131 2.1423.036.7 1 snoulder anneau d'epaulement distanzring

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 33 Ref. 152

GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED - WITH HI - LO


BOITE DE VITESSES 5 VITESSES - AVEC HI - LO
WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG - MIT A HI - LO
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

7 2.2999.204.0 2 bearing (50x90x20) roulement lager


8 0.000.0000.1 - not serviceable pas fournible nicht lieferbar
8.1 0.011.3866.0 1 *gear (z = 38) engrenage zahnrad
8.2 0.010.0006.0/20 1 *gear (z = 46) engrenage zahnrad
8.3 0.445.3358.0/20 1 *gear (z = 54) engrenage zahnrad
8.4 0.013.1442.3 1 *gear (z = 31) engrenage zahnrad
- T. = 23.9 -> (4.0 + 19.9 [Cod. 0200])
8.5 0.011.3869.3 1 *gear (z = 46) engrenage zahnrad
19 2.1410.022.1 1 circlip (55) anneau elastique sicherungsring
20 2.2999.125.0 1 bearing (55x100x21) roulement lager
21 0.007.3425.3/20 1 countershaft arbre secondaire getriebewelle
- T. = 24.9 -> (5.0 + 19.9 [Cod. 0200])
21.2 2.1559.365.0 1 *bushing bague lagerbuchse
22 2.2999.308.0 2 roller cage (30x35x27) cage a rouleaux lager gitter
23 2.1579.948.0 1 spacer (31.5x34.9x10) entretoise zwischenrohr
24 0.014.5474.0/10 1 reduction shaft arbre reducteur untersetzerwelle
- T. = 21.6 -> (1.7 + 19.9 [Cod. 0200])
25 0.007.3442.0 1 snoulder anneau d'epaulement distanzring
26 0.007.7647.4 1 lock synchronizer (68) groupe synchro sperrsynchronisierun
- T. = 21.9 -> (2.0 + 19.9 [Cod. 0200])

=> 654
27 2.1499.153.7 7 circlip (41x1.5) anneau elastique sicherungsring
28 0.255.3372.0 3 thrust plate crapaudine druckscheibe
29 2.1419.034.1 2 circlip (44) anneau elastique sicherungsring
30 0.007.7308.0 1 small cover petit couvercle kl.deckel
31 2.0312.208.2 6 screw (m 8 p.1.25x25) vis schraube
32 2.1480.014.2 6 washer rondelle dichtscheibe
33 2.1599.568.0/10 1 shim (45.5x60x2) rondelle d'epaulem. wellscheibe
34 2.1559.333.0 2 bushing (44.7x50x19) bague lagerbuchse

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1
Agrofarm 100->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 33 Ref. 152

GEAR CHANGE BOX 5 SPEED - WITH HI - LO


BOITE DE VITESSES 5 VITESSES - AVEC HI - LO
WECHSELGETRIEBE 5 GANG - MIT A HI - LO
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

35 2.1599.571.0/10 1 thrust plate (42x60x3.5) crapaudine druckscheibe


36 2.2999.218.0 1 roller cage (40x45x30) cage a rouleaux lager gitter
37 0.007.7646.4/10 2 lock synchronizer (ø 68 mm) groupe synchro sperrsynchronisierun
=> 653
132 2.1599.737.0 - snoulder (45.5x60x2.15) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
133 2.1599.738.0 - snoulder (45.5x60x2.3) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
134 2.1599.739.0 - snoulder (45.5x60x2.45) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
135 2.1599.740.0 - snoulder (45.5x60x2.6) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
136 2.2999.282.0 1 roller cage (28x38x25.5) cage a rouleaux lager gitter
137 2.1423.028.7 1 ring (38x1.5) anneau ring

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 2 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 34 Ref. 153

SPEED RANGE REDUCTION GEAR UNIT - MECHANICAL


REDUCTEUR DE GAMMES DE VITESSES - MÉCANIQUE
UNTERSETZER GANGBEREICHE - MECHANISCH
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

2 2.1419.067.0 1 circlip (35x1.5) anneau elastique sicherungsring


3 0.255.3439.0 1 hub (z=19) moyeu nabe
4 0.255.3438.0/20 2 sleeve manchon muffe
6 2.1411.036.1 2 circlip (90) anneau elastique sicherungsring
7 2.2060.012.0 1 ball bearing (40x90x23) roulement a billes kugellager
8 0.255.3450.0 1 snoulder (40x60x3.5) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
9 2.1499.034.1 1 circlip (40x1.75) anneau elastique sicherungsring
11 2.2060.011.0 1 ball bearing (35x80x21) roulement a billes kugellager
12 0.008.4480.0/20 1 shoulder epaulement schulterlager
13 2.1410.014.1 1 circlip (35) anneau elastique sicherungsring
14 0.255.3410.0/30 1 reduction shaft arbre reducteur untersetzerwelle
- T. = 45.9 -> (16.0 + 29.9 [Cod. 0210])
15 0.008.4481.0 1 ring anneau ring
52 0.010.5612.0/10 1 speed sensor capteur de vitesse geschwindigkeit
- T. = 1.0 -> (0.3 + 0.7 [Cod. 0211])
53 2.1560.014.0 1 gasket (18.2x24x1.5) joint dichtung

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 34 Ref. 154

SPEED RANGE REDUCTION GEAR UNIT - EASY SHIFT


REDUCTEUR DE GAMMES DE VITESSES - EASY SHIFT
UNTERSETZER GANGBEREICHE - EASY SHIFT
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

2 2.1419.067.0 1 circlip (35x1.5) anneau elastique sicherungsring


3 0.255.3439.0 1 hub (z=19) moyeu nabe
4 0.255.3438.0/20 2 sleeve manchon muffe
6 2.1411.036.1 2 circlip (90) anneau elastique sicherungsring
7 2.2060.012.0 1 ball bearing (40x90x23) roulement a billes kugellager
8 0.255.3450.0 1 snoulder (40x60x3.5) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
9 2.1499.034.1 1 circlip (40x1.75) anneau elastique sicherungsring
11 2.2060.011.0 1 ball bearing (35x80x21) roulement a billes kugellager
12 0.008.4480.0/20 1 shoulder epaulement schulterlager
13 2.1410.014.1 1 circlip (35) anneau elastique sicherungsring
14 0.014.9793.0 1 shaft arbre welle
- T. = 45.9 -> (16.0 + 29.9 [Cod. 0210])
15 0.008.4481.0 1 ring anneau ring
52 0.010.5612.0/10 1 speed sensor capteur de vitesse geschwindigkeit
- T. = 1.0 -> (0.3 + 0.7 [Cod. 0211])
53 2.1560.014.0 1 gasket (18.2x24x1.5) joint dichtung

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 34 Ref. 155

SPEED RANGE REDUCTION GEAR UNIT


REDUCTEUR DE GAMMES DE VITESSES
UNTERSETZER GANGBEREICHE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 2.1411.036.1 2 circlip (90) anneau elastique sicherungsring


2 2.2999.203.0 1 ball bearing (50x90x20) roulement a billes kugellager
3 2.1599.538.0 1 snoulder (80x89.5x3) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
4 2.1589.323.0 1 shim (45x65x4) cale distanzring
5 2.1412.017.7 1 circlip (45) anneau elastique sicherungsring
6 0.010.8998.0/20 1 gear (z=48 z=22) engrenage zahnrad
7 2.2999.366.0 2 roller cage cage a rouleaux lager gitter
8 2.1549.399.0/10 1 spacer entretoise zwischenrohr
10 0.014.3116.0 1 sleeve manchon muffe
11 2.1549.413.0 1 spacer (47x52.8x4) entretoise zwischenrohr
13 2.1219.052.7/10 1 ring nut (m 45 p.1.5) ecrou-a-creneaux nutmutter
14 0.010.0843.0/20 1 gear (z = 33) engrenage zahnrad
15 2.1419.067.0 1 circlip (35x1.5) anneau elastique sicherungsring
16 0.255.3455.0 1 hub (z=19) moyeu nabe
17 0.255.3438.0/20 1 sleeve manchon muffe
51 0.008.5607.0/20 1 thrust plate crapaudine druckscheibe
52 0.008.4481.0 1 ring anneau ring
53 2.1410.014.1 1 circlip (35) anneau elastique sicherungsring
57 0.010.5612.0/10 1 speed sensor capteur de vitesse geschwindigkeit
- T. = 1.0 -> (0.3 + 0.7 [Cod. 0211])
58 2.1560.014.0 1 gasket (18.2x24x1.5) joint dichtung

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 34 Ref. 156

SPEED RANGE REDUCTION GEAR SHAFT - FOR MECHANICAL 4WD AND 2WD
ARBRE REDUCTEUR DE GAMMES - POUR 4RM MÉCANIQUE ET 2RM
UNTERSETZERWELLE GANGBEREICHE - FÜR MECHANISCHEN ALLRAD- UND ZWEIRADANTRIEB
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.010.8996.0/10 1 reduction shaft arbre reducteur untersetzerwelle


- T. = 45.9 -> (16.0 + 29.9 [Cod. 0210])
2 0.255.3128.0/10 1 cover couvercle deckel

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 34 Ref. 157

SPEED RANGE REDUCTION GEAR SHAFT - EASY SHIFT


ARBRE REDUCTEUR DE GAMMES - EASY SHIFT
UNTERSETZERWELLE GANGBEREICHE - EASY SHIFT
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.013.9324.0/10 1 shaft arbre welle


- T. = 45.9 -> (16.0 + 29.9 [Cod. 0210])
2 0.008.4311.2/10 1 cover couvercle deckel
3 2.1530.019.0 1 'o' ring (9.25x1.78) bague d'etancheite dichtring

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 34 Ref. 159

4-RANGE BOX
RÉDUCTEUR À 4 GAMMES
GRUPPENGETRIEBE MIT 4 GANGGRUPPEN
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.000.0000.1 - not serviceable pas fournible nicht lieferbar


1.1 0.255.3434.3/10 1 *gear (z = 59 - 19) engrenage zahnrad
1.1.2 2.1559.176.0 2 **bushing (40x44x25) bague lagerbuchse
1.2 0.255.3453.3/30 1 *gear (z = 59 - 26) engrenage zahnrad
1.2.2 2.1559.182.0 2 **bushing (35x40x25) bague lagerbuchse
1.3 0.255.3456.0/10 1 *gear (z = 75 - 19) engrenage zahnrad
2 0.255.3455.0 1 hub (z=19) moyeu nabe
3 0.255.3458.0/20 1 sleeve manchon muffe
5 0.000.0000.1 - not serviceable pas fournible nicht lieferbar
5.1 0.255.3436.0 1 *gear (z = 39) engrenage zahnrad
5.2 0.255.3457.0 1 *gear (z = 40) engrenage zahnrad
6 0.007.3550.0 1 manifold collecteur kruemmer
- T. = 39.9 -> (10.0 + 29.9 [Cod. 0210])
7 0.008.4635.0/20 1 cap calotte deckel
8 0.255.3454.0/20 1 ring nut ecrou-a-creneaux nutmutter

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 34 Ref. 160

4-RANGE BOX
RÉDUCTEUR À 4 GAMMES
GRUPPENGETRIEBE MIT 4 GANGGRUPPEN
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.010.9013.3/10 1 gear (z=56 z=26 z=19) engrenage zahnrad


1.2 2.1559.176.0 2 *bushing (40x44x25) bague lagerbuchse
2 0.007.3550.0 1 manifold collecteur kruemmer
- T. = 43.9 -> (14.0 + 29.9 [Cod. 0210])
3 0.010.9008.0 1 hub (z = 22) moyeu nabe
4 0.010.9004.0/20 1 bushing bague lagerbuchse
5 0.010.9003.0 1 gear (z=75 z=22) engrenage zahnrad
6 0.010.9006.0/10 1 gear (z = 28) engrenage zahnrad
7 0.011.3496.0/30 1 cap calotte deckel

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 64 Ref. 161

GEARSHIFT LEVER
COMMANDE DES VITESSES
GANGSCHALTUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

2 0.014.8495.3 1 gear lever levier vitesses schalthebel


3 0.014.8508.3 1 lever levier hebel
5 0.014.8599.0 2 metal strap ruban band
6 0.014.8600.0 2 boot capuchon manschette
- T. = 0.3
7 0.255.6451.0/10 2 cap calotte deckel
8 0.007.6981.0/10 2 support support halter
10 0.007.7693.0/10 2 support support halter
11 0.007.7692.0/10 2 guard protection abschirmung
13 2.0112.211.2 10 screw (m 8 p.1.25x30) vis schraube
14 2.1470.004.2 11 lock washer (8) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
15 2.1310.004.2 13 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
16 0.014.8800.3 1 knob pommeau knopf
- T. = 0.3
16.2 0.014.8794.3 1 *cap calotte deckel
18 2.1631.415.2 3 roll pin (5x32) goupille elastique federstift
19 2.0332.204.3 8 screw (m 4x12) vis schraube
23 0.014.8613.4 1 lever levier hebel
- T. = 1.3 -> (1.0 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
24 0.014.8623.4 1 lever levier hebel
- T. = 1.3 -> (1.0 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
26 2.0112.215.2 3 screw (m 8 p.1.25x40) vis schraube
27 2.1555.107.0 3 bushing (14x16x12) bague lagerbuchse
28 0.014.8586.3/10 1 lever levier hebel
29 2.1120.005.2 3 selflock nut (m 8 p.1.25) ecrou autobloquant selbstschlussmutter
30 0.014.8580.3 1 rod tirant zugstange
31 0.014.8579.2 1 rod tirant zugstange
32 0.255.6454.0 2 pin seat logement axe stiftsitz
33 2.1579.965.2 3 spacer entretoise zwischenrohr
34 0.014.8862.3 1 knob pommeau knopf
- T. = 0.3
34.2 0.011.0052.3/20 1 *cap calotte deckel

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 64 Ref. 162

REVERSE GEAR CONTROL


COMMANDE INVERSEUR
WENDEGETRIEBE-BEDIENUNGSVORRICHTUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.014.8505.3 1 lever levier hebel


4 0.014.8801.3 1 knob pommeau knopf
- T. = 0.3
4.2 0.010.5546.3/10 2 *cap calotte deckel
5 0.014.8599.0 2 metal strap ruban band
6 0.014.8600.0 2 boot capuchon manschette
- T. = 0.3
12 0.015.1082.0 1 lever levier hebel
13 2.0112.211.2 10 screw (m 8 p.1.25x30) vis schraube
14 2.1470.004.2 11 lock washer (8) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
15 2.1310.004.2 13 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
17 2.1720.008.0 1 key (5x6.5) clavette scheibenfeder
18 2.1631.415.2 3 roll pin (5x32) goupille elastique federstift
19 2.0332.204.3 8 screw (m 4x12) vis schraube
20 0.014.8548.3 1 support support halter
- T. = 2.3 -> (1.0 + 1.3 [Cod. 0708])
20.2 2.1555.309.0 2 *bushing (16x18x20) bague lagerbuchse
21 2.0112.209.2 4 screw (m 8 p 1.25x25) vis schraube
22 0.014.8491.2/10 1 shaft arbre welle
- T. = 2.0 -> (0.7 + 1.3 [Cod. 0708])
25 0.014.8596.3/10 1 lever levier hebel
26 2.0112.215.2 3 screw (m 8 p.1.25x40) vis schraube
27 2.1555.107.0 3 bushing (14x16x12) bague lagerbuchse
29 2.1120.005.2 3 selflock nut (m 8 p.1.25) ecrou autobloquant selbstschlussmutter
33 2.1579.965.2 3 spacer entretoise zwischenrohr

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 64 Ref. 163

GEARSHIFT LEVER
COMMANDE DES VITESSES
GANGSCHALTUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

2 0.015.0868.3 1 lever levier hebel


3 0.014.8508.3 1 lever levier hebel
5 0.014.8599.0 1 metal strap ruban band
6 0.014.8600.0 1 boot capuchon manschette
- T. = 0.3
7 0.255.6451.0/10 2 cap calotte deckel
8 0.007.6981.0/10 2 support support halter
10 0.007.7693.0/10 2 support support halter
11 0.007.7692.0/10 2 guard protection abschirmung
13 2.0112.211.2 8 screw (m 8 p.1.25x30) vis schraube
14 2.1470.004.2 6 lock washer (8) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
15 2.1310.004.2 8 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
16 0.015.0864.4 1 knob pommeau knopf
- T. = 0.5
18 2.1631.415.2 2 roll pin (5x32) goupille elastique federstift
19 2.0332.204.3 8 screw (m 4x12) vis schraube
23 0.014.8613.4 1 lever levier hebel
24 0.014.8623.4 1 lever levier hebel
- T. = 1.3 -> (1.0 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
26 2.0112.215.2 2 screw (m 8 p.1.25x40) vis schraube
27 2.1555.107.0 2 bushing (14x16x12) bague lagerbuchse
28 0.014.8586.3/10 1 lever levier hebel
29 2.1120.005.2 2 selflock nut (m 8 p.1.25) ecrou autobloquant selbstschlussmutter
30 0.014.8580.3 1 rod tirant zugstange
31 0.014.8579.2 1 rod tirant zugstange
32 0.255.6454.0 2 pin seat logement axe stiftsitz
33 2.1579.965.2 2 spacer entretoise zwischenrohr
34 0.014.8862.3 1 knob pommeau knopf
- T. = 0.3
34.2 0.011.0052.3/20 1 *cap calotte deckel
35 0.014.8815.0/10 1 plug bouchon stopfen
36 2.1120.106.2 2 selflock nut (m 10 p.1.25) ecrou autobloquant selbstschlussmutter

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1
Agrofarm 85->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 64 Ref. 163

GEARSHIFT LEVER
COMMANDE DES VITESSES
GANGSCHALTUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

37 2.1470.006.2 2 lock washer (10) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 2 F
Agrofarm 85->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 64 Ref. 164

GEARSHIFT LEVER - WITH HI - LO


COMMANDE DES VITESSES - AVEC HI - LO
GANGSCHALTUNG - MIT A HI - LO
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

2 0.015.0868.3 1 lever levier hebel


3 0.014.8508.3 1 lever levier hebel
5 0.014.8599.0 1 metal strap ruban band
6 0.014.8600.0 1 boot capuchon manschette
- T. = 0.3
7 0.255.6451.0/10 2 cap calotte deckel
8 0.007.6981.0/10 2 support support halter
10 0.007.7693.0/10 2 support support halter
11 0.007.7692.0/10 2 guard protection abschirmung
13 2.0112.211.2 8 screw (m 8 p.1.25x30) vis schraube
14 2.1470.004.2 6 lock washer (8) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
15 2.1310.004.2 8 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
16 0.014.8997.4 1 knob pommeau knopf
- T. = 0.5
18 2.1631.415.2 2 roll pin (5x32) goupille elastique federstift
19 2.0332.204.3 8 screw (m 4x12) vis schraube
23 0.014.8613.4 1 lever levier hebel
- T. = 1.3 -> (1.0 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
24 0.014.8623.4 1 lever levier hebel
- T. = 1.3 -> (1.0 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
26 2.0112.215.2 2 screw (m 8 p.1.25x40) vis schraube
27 2.1555.107.0 2 bushing (14x16x12) bague lagerbuchse
28 0.014.8586.3/10 1 lever levier hebel
29 2.1120.005.2 2 selflock nut (m 8 p.1.25) ecrou autobloquant selbstschlussmutter
30 0.014.8580.3 1 rod tirant zugstange
31 0.014.8579.2 1 rod tirant zugstange
32 0.255.6454.0 2 pin seat logement axe stiftsitz
33 2.1579.965.2 2 spacer entretoise zwischenrohr
34 0.014.8862.3 1 knob pommeau knopf
- T. = 0.3
34.2 0.011.0052.3/20 1 *cap calotte deckel
35 0.014.8815.0/10 1 plug bouchon stopfen

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1
Agrofarm 85->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 64 Ref. 164

GEARSHIFT LEVER - WITH HI - LO


COMMANDE DES VITESSES - AVEC HI - LO
GANGSCHALTUNG - MIT A HI - LO
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

36 2.1120.106.2 2 selflock nut (m 10 p.1.25) ecrou autobloquant selbstschlussmutter


37 2.1470.006.2 2 lock washer (10) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 2 F
Agrofarm 100->1001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 64 Ref. 165

GEARSHIFT LEVER
COMMANDE DES VITESSES
GANGSCHALTUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

2 0.014.8495.3 1 gear lever levier vitesses schalthebel


3 0.014.8508.3 1 lever levier hebel
5 0.014.8599.0 2 metal strap ruban band
6 0.014.8600.0 2 boot capuchon manschette
- T. = 0.3
7 0.255.6451.0/10 2 cap calotte deckel
8 0.007.6981.0/10 2 support support halter
10 0.007.7693.0/10 2 support support halter
11 0.007.7692.0/10 2 guard protection abschirmung
13 2.0112.211.2 10 screw (m 8 p.1.25x30) vis schraube
14 2.1470.004.2 11 lock washer (8) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
15 2.1310.004.2 13 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
16 0.014.8800.3 1 knob pommeau knopf
- T. = 0.3
16.2 0.014.8794.3 1 *cap calotte deckel
18 2.1631.415.2 3 roll pin (5x32) goupille elastique federstift
19 2.0332.204.3 8 screw (m 4x12) vis schraube
23 0.014.8613.4 1 lever levier hebel
- T. = 1.3 -> (1.0 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
24 0.014.8623.4 1 lever levier hebel
- T. = 1.3 -> (1.0 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
26 2.0112.215.2 3 screw (m 8 p.1.25x40) vis schraube
27 2.1555.107.0 3 bushing (14x16x12) bague lagerbuchse
28 0.014.8564.3/10 1 rod tirant zugstange
29 2.1120.005.2 3 selflock nut (m 8 p.1.25) ecrou autobloquant selbstschlussmutter
30 0.014.8487.3 1 rod tirant zugstange
31 0.014.8526.2 1 rod tirant zugstange
32 0.255.6454.0 2 pin seat logement axe stiftsitz
33 2.1579.965.2 3 spacer entretoise zwischenrohr
34 0.014.8862.3 1 knob pommeau knopf
- T. = 0.3
34.2 0.011.0052.3/20 1 *cap calotte deckel

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1
Agrofarm 100->1001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 64 Ref. 165

GEARSHIFT LEVER
COMMANDE DES VITESSES
GANGSCHALTUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

35 2.1120.106.2 2 selflock nut (m 10 p.1.25) ecrou autobloquant selbstschlussmutter


36 2.1470.006.2 2 lock washer (10) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 2 F
Agrofarm 100->1001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 64 Ref. 166

REVERSE GEAR CONTROL


COMMANDE INVERSEUR
WENDEGETRIEBE-BEDIENUNGSVORRICHTUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.014.8505.3 1 lever levier hebel


4 0.014.8801.3 1 knob pommeau knopf
- T. = 0.3
4.2 0.010.5546.3/10 2 *cap calotte deckel
5 0.014.8599.0 2 metal strap ruban band
6 0.014.8600.0 2 boot capuchon manschette
- T. = 0.3
12 0.015.1082.0 1 lever levier hebel
13 2.0112.211.2 10 screw (m 8 p.1.25x30) vis schraube
14 2.1470.004.2 11 lock washer (8) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
15 2.1310.004.2 13 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
17 2.1720.008.0 1 key (5x6.5) clavette scheibenfeder
18 2.1631.415.2 3 roll pin (5x32) goupille elastique federstift
19 2.0332.204.3 8 screw (m 4x12) vis schraube
20 0.014.8548.3 1 support support halter
- T. = 2.3 -> (1.0 + 1.3 [Cod. 0708])
20.2 2.1555.309.0 2 *bushing (16x18x20) bague lagerbuchse
21 2.0112.209.2 4 screw (m 8 p 1.25x25) vis schraube
22 0.014.8491.2/10 1 shaft arbre welle
- T. = 2.0 -> (0.7 + 1.3 [Cod. 0708])
25 0.014.8490.3/20 1 lever levier hebel
26 2.0112.215.2 3 screw (m 8 p.1.25x40) vis schraube
27 2.1555.107.0 3 bushing (14x16x12) bague lagerbuchse
29 2.1120.005.2 3 selflock nut (m 8 p.1.25) ecrou autobloquant selbstschlussmutter
33 2.1579.965.2 3 spacer entretoise zwischenrohr

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 64 Ref. 167

GEARSHIFT LEVER
COMMANDE DES VITESSES
GANGSCHALTUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

2 0.015.0868.3 1 lever levier hebel


3 0.014.8508.3 1 lever levier hebel
5 0.014.8599.0 1 metal strap ruban band
6 0.014.8600.0 1 boot capuchon manschette
- T. = 0.3
7 0.255.6451.0/10 2 cap calotte deckel
8 0.007.6981.0/10 2 support support halter
10 0.007.7693.0/10 2 support support halter
11 0.007.7692.0/10 2 guard protection abschirmung
13 2.0112.211.2 8 screw (m 8 p.1.25x30) vis schraube
14 2.1470.004.2 6 lock washer (8) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
15 2.1310.004.2 8 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
16 0.015.0864.4 1 knob pommeau knopf
- T. = 0.5
18 2.1631.415.2 2 roll pin (5x32) goupille elastique federstift
19 2.0332.204.3 8 screw (m 4x12) vis schraube
23 0.014.8613.4 1 lever levier hebel
- T. = 1.3 -> (1.0 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
24 0.014.8623.4 1 lever levier hebel
- T. = 1.3 -> (1.0 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
26 2.0112.215.2 2 screw (m 8 p.1.25x40) vis schraube
27 2.1555.107.0 2 bushing (14x16x12) bague lagerbuchse
28 0.014.8564.3/10 1 rod tirant zugstange
29 2.1120.005.2 2 selflock nut (m 8 p.1.25) ecrou autobloquant selbstschlussmutter
30 0.014.8487.3 1 rod tirant zugstange
31 0.014.8526.2 1 rod tirant zugstange
32 0.255.6454.0 2 pin seat logement axe stiftsitz
33 2.1579.965.2 2 spacer entretoise zwischenrohr
34 0.014.8862.3 1 knob pommeau knopf
- T. = 0.3
34.2 0.011.0052.3/20 1 *cap calotte deckel
35 0.014.8815.0/10 1 plug bouchon stopfen

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1
Agrofarm 100->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 64 Ref. 167

GEARSHIFT LEVER
COMMANDE DES VITESSES
GANGSCHALTUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

36 2.1120.106.2 2 selflock nut (m 10 p.1.25) ecrou autobloquant selbstschlussmutter


37 2.1470.006.2 2 lock washer (10) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 2 F
Agrofarm 100->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 64 Ref. 168

GEARSHIFT LEVER - WITH HI - LO


COMMANDE DES VITESSES - AVEC HI - LO
GANGSCHALTUNG - MIT A HI - LO
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

2 0.015.0868.3 1 lever levier hebel


3 0.014.8508.3 1 lever levier hebel
5 0.014.8599.0 1 metal strap ruban band
6 0.014.8600.0 1 boot capuchon manschette
- T. = 0.5
7 0.255.6451.0/10 2 cap calotte deckel
8 0.007.6981.0/10 2 support support halter
10 0.007.7693.0/10 2 support support halter
11 0.007.7692.0/10 2 guard protection abschirmung
13 2.0112.211.2 8 screw (m 8 p.1.25x30) vis schraube
14 2.1470.004.2 6 lock washer (8) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
15 2.1310.004.2 8 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
16 0.014.8997.4 1 knob pommeau knopf
- T. = 0.3
18 2.1631.415.2 2 roll pin (5x32) goupille elastique federstift
19 2.0332.204.3 8 screw (m 4x12) vis schraube
23 0.014.8613.4 1 lever levier hebel
- T. = 1.3 -> (1.0 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
24 0.014.8623.4 1 lever levier hebel
- T. = 1.3 -> (1.0 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
26 2.0112.215.2 2 screw (m 8 p.1.25x40) vis schraube
27 2.1555.107.0 2 bushing (14x16x12) bague lagerbuchse
28 0.014.8564.3/10 1 rod tirant zugstange
29 2.1120.005.2 2 selflock nut (m 8 p.1.25) ecrou autobloquant selbstschlussmutter
30 0.014.8487.3 1 rod tirant zugstange
31 0.014.8526.2 1 rod tirant zugstange
32 0.255.6454.0 2 pin seat logement axe stiftsitz
33 2.1579.965.2 2 spacer entretoise zwischenrohr
34 0.014.8862.3 1 knob pommeau knopf
- T. = 0.3
34.2 0.011.0052.3/20 1 *cap calotte deckel
35 0.014.8815.0/10 1 plug bouchon stopfen

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1
Agrofarm 100->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 64 Ref. 168

GEARSHIFT LEVER - WITH HI - LO


COMMANDE DES VITESSES - AVEC HI - LO
GANGSCHALTUNG - MIT A HI - LO
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

36 2.1120.106.2 2 selflock nut (m 10 p.1.25) ecrou autobloquant selbstschlussmutter


37 2.1470.006.2 2 lock washer (10) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 2 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 34 Ref. 169

REDUCTION GEAR CONTROL - MECHANICAL


COMMANDE DU REDUCTEUR - MÉCANIQUE
UNTERSETZERSTEUERUNG - MECHANISCH
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

16 2.0112.213.2 8 screw (m 8 p.1.25x35) vis schraube


17 2.1481.007.1 9 washer (8) rondelle dichtscheibe
18 2.1499.054.1 1 circlip (42) anneau elastique sicherungsring
19 2.1599.429.0 1 snoulder (28x41.5) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
20 0.007.2631.0 1 plug bouchon stopfen
21 2.1651.709.0 2 pin (8x20) goupille stift
22 2.0342.305.3 3 screw (m 8 p 1.25x20) vis schraube
23 0.013.5465.0 1 plate plaque platte
24 2.3131.001.4 1 plug (m 12 p.1.5) bouchon stopfen
25 2.1699.159.0 3 pin (10x14.1) goupille stift
- T. = 4.7 -> (4.0 + 0.7 [Cod. 0211])
26 2.4019.622.1 2 spring (6.3x9.5x1.6x22.4) ressort feder
- T. = 4.7 -> (4.0 + 0.7 [Cod. 0211])
27 0.013.5466.0 1 cover couvercle deckel
- T. = 4.7 -> (4.0 + 0.7 [Cod. 0211])
28 0.013.5360.0/30 1 rod tige stange
29 0.013.5361.0/20 1 rod tige stange
30 0.013.5458.0 1 hub moyeu nabe
31 2.0399.019.1 2 screw (m 8 p.1x16) vis schraube
32 0.255.6463.0 4 shoe sabot bremsschuh
33 0.255.6438.2 1 fork fourchette gabel
34 0.013.5359.2 1 fork fourchette gabel
35 0.008.4316.0/30 1 hub moyeu nabe
36 0.013.5462.0 1 support support halter
37 2.0312.208.2 3 screw (m 8 p.1.25x25) vis schraube
38 2.1699.267.0 1 pin (8x18) goupille stift
39 2.1519.078.0 2 'o' ring (16x24x6) bague d'etancheite dichtring
- T. = 5.7 -> (5.0 + 0.7 [Cod. 0211])
40 2.0112.222.2 1 screw (m 8 p.1.25x65) vis schraube
41 2.1480.014.1 3 washer (8) rondelle dichtscheibe
42 0.009.9957.0 1 pin axe bolzen
43 0.009.9858.2/10 1 fork fourchette gabel

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 34 Ref. 169

REDUCTION GEAR CONTROL - MECHANICAL


COMMANDE DU REDUCTEUR - MÉCANIQUE
UNTERSETZERSTEUERUNG - MECHANISCH
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

44 0.014.8087.0 1 brake lever levier de frein bremshebel


45 2.4049.025.1 1 spring (17.1x116x2.1) ressort feder
46 2.1555.309.0 1 bushing (16x18x20) bague lagerbuchse
47 2.1579.520.2 1 washer (10.5x30x3) rondelle scheibe
48 2.1470.006.2 1 lock washer (10) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
49 2.1011.106.2 2 nut (m 10 p.1.5) ecrou mutter
50 2.1555.107.0 2 bushing (14x16x12) bague lagerbuchse
51 0.014.8568.2 1 bracket etrier buegel
54 0.255.3128.0/10 1 cover couvercle deckel

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 2 F
Agrofarm 85->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 34 Ref. 170

REDUCTION GEAR CONTROL - EASY SHIFT


COMMANDE DU REDUCTEUR - EASY SHIFT
UNTERSETZERSTEUERUNG - EASY SHIFT
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

16 2.0112.213.2 8 screw (m 8 p.1.25x35) vis schraube


17 2.1481.007.1 9 washer (8) rondelle dichtscheibe
18 2.1499.054.1 1 circlip (42) anneau elastique sicherungsring
19 2.1599.429.0 1 snoulder (28x41.5) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
20 0.007.2631.0 1 plug bouchon stopfen
21 2.1651.709.0 2 pin (8x20) goupille stift
22 2.0342.305.3 3 screw (m 8 p 1.25x20) vis schraube
23 0.013.5465.0 1 plate plaque platte
24 2.3131.001.4 1 plug (m 12 p.1.5) bouchon stopfen
25 2.1699.159.0 3 pin (10x14.1) goupille stift
26 2.4019.622.1 2 spring (6.3x9.5x1.6x22.4) ressort feder
- T. = 4.7 -> (4.0 + 0.7 [Cod. 0211])
27 0.013.5466.0 1 cover couvercle deckel
- T. = 4.7 -> (4.0 + 0.7 [Cod. 0211])
28 0.013.5360.0/30 1 rod tige stange
29 0.013.5361.0/20 1 rod tige stange
30 0.013.5458.0 1 hub moyeu nabe
31 2.0399.019.1 2 screw (m 8 p.1x16) vis schraube
32 0.255.6463.0 4 shoe sabot bremsschuh
33 0.255.6438.2 1 fork fourchette gabel
34 0.013.5359.2 1 fork fourchette gabel
35 0.008.4316.0/30 1 hub moyeu nabe
36 0.013.5462.0 1 support support halter
37 2.0312.208.2 3 screw (m 8 p.1.25x25) vis schraube
38 2.1699.267.0 1 pin (8x18) goupille stift
39 2.1519.078.0 2 'o' ring (16x24x6) bague d'etancheite dichtring
- T. = 5.7 -> (5.0 + 0.7 [Cod. 0211])
40 2.0112.222.2 1 screw (m 8 p.1.25x65) vis schraube
41 2.1480.014.1 3 washer (8) rondelle dichtscheibe
42 0.009.9957.0 1 pin axe bolzen
43 0.009.9858.2/10 1 fork fourchette gabel
44 0.014.8087.0 1 brake lever levier de frein bremshebel
45 2.4049.025.1 1 spring (17.1x116x2.1) ressort feder

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1
Agrofarm 85->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 34 Ref. 170

REDUCTION GEAR CONTROL - EASY SHIFT


COMMANDE DU REDUCTEUR - EASY SHIFT
UNTERSETZERSTEUERUNG - EASY SHIFT
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

46 2.1555.309.0 1 bushing (16x18x20) bague lagerbuchse


47 2.1579.520.2 1 washer (10.5x30x3) rondelle scheibe
48 2.1470.006.2 1 lock washer (10) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
49 2.1011.106.2 2 nut (m 10 p.1.5) ecrou mutter
50 2.1555.107.0 2 bushing (14x16x12) bague lagerbuchse
51 0.014.8568.2 1 bracket etrier buegel
54 0.014.9811.2 1 cover couvercle deckel
55 2.1530.019.0 1 'o' ring (9.25x1.78) bague d'etancheite dichtring

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 2 F
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 34 Ref. 171

REDUCTION GEAR CONTROL


COMMANDE DU REDUCTEUR
UNTERSETZERSTEUERUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

18 2.1499.054.1 1 circlip (42) anneau elastique sicherungsring


19 2.1599.429.0 1 snoulder (28x41.5) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
20 0.007.2631.0 1 plug bouchon stopfen
21 2.1651.709.0 2 pin (8x20) goupille stift
22 2.0342.305.3 3 screw (m 8 p 1.25x20) vis schraube
23 0.013.5465.0 1 plate plaque platte
24 2.3131.001.4 1 plug (m 12 p.1.5) bouchon stopfen
25 2.1699.159.0 3 pin (10x14.1) goupille stift
26 2.4019.622.1 2 spring (6.3x9.5x1.6x22.4) ressort feder
- T. = 4.7 -> (4.0 + 0.7 [Cod. 0211])
27 0.013.5466.0 1 cover couvercle deckel
- T. = 4.7 -> (4.0 + 0.7 [Cod. 0211])
28 0.013.5360.0/30 1 rod tige stange
29 0.013.5361.0/20 1 rod tige stange
30 0.013.5458.0 1 hub moyeu nabe
31 2.0399.019.1 2 screw (m 8 p.1x16) vis schraube
32 0.255.6463.0 4 shoe sabot bremsschuh
33 0.014.8304.2 1 fork fourchette gabel
34 0.014.8303.2 1 fork fourchette gabel
35 0.008.4316.0/30 1 hub moyeu nabe
36 0.013.5462.0 1 support support halter
37 2.0312.208.2 3 screw (m 8 p.1.25x25) vis schraube
38 2.1699.267.0 1 pin (8x18) goupille stift
39 2.1519.078.0 2 'o' ring (16x24x6) bague d'etancheite dichtring
- T. = 5.7 -> (5.0 + 0.7 [Cod. 0211])
40 2.0112.222.2 1 screw (m 8 p.1.25x65) vis schraube
41 2.1480.014.1 3 washer (8) rondelle dichtscheibe
42 0.009.9957.0 1 pin axe bolzen
43 0.009.9858.2/10 1 fork fourchette gabel
44 0.014.8087.0 1 brake lever levier de frein bremshebel
45 2.4049.025.1 1 spring (17.1x116x2.1) ressort feder
46 2.1555.309.0 1 bushing (16x18x20) bague lagerbuchse
47 2.1579.520.2 1 washer (10.5x30x3) rondelle scheibe

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 34 Ref. 171

REDUCTION GEAR CONTROL


COMMANDE DU REDUCTEUR
UNTERSETZERSTEUERUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

48 2.1470.006.2 1 lock washer (10) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe


49 2.1011.106.2 2 nut (m 10 p.1.5) ecrou mutter
50 2.1555.107.0 2 bushing (14x16x12) bague lagerbuchse
55 2.0112.213.2 8 screw (m 8 p.1.25x35) vis schraube
56 2.1481.007.1 9 washer (8) rondelle dichtscheibe

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 2 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 35 Ref. 174

TRANSMISSION DIFFERENTIAL
BOITE DE VITESSES DIFFERENTIEL
GETRIEBE DIFFERENTIAL
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.157.3550.0 2 snoulder anneau d'epaulement distanzring


2 0.255.3522.3/20 1 crown wheel planetaire achskegelrad
- T. = 19.6 -> (5.5 + 14.1 [Cod. 1203])
3 2.1631.519.0 1 roll pin (6x50) goupille elastique federstift
4 0.255.3525.0/20 1 pin axe bolzen
5 0.255.3527.3/20 1 sleeve manchon muffe
6 2.1589.122.0 1 shim (100.5x107x0.50) cale distanzring
7 2.1589.123.0 1 shim (100.5x107x0.55) cale distanzring
8 2.1599.427.0/10 2 snoulder (42x64x0.3) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
9 0.255.3512.0/20 1 support support halter
10 2.1580.319.0 5 shim (86x98x0.5) cale distanzring
11 2.1580.320.0 4 shim (86x98x0.2) cale distanzring
12 2.1580.321.0 2 shim (86x98x0.15) cale distanzring
13 2.2520.012.0 2 roller bearing (55x100x22.75) roulement a rouleaux rollenlager
14 0.255.3510.0/30 1 half box demi-boitier gehaeusehaelfte
15 2.1011.106.2 2 nut (m 10 p.1.5) ecrou mutter
16 2.1470.006.2 14 lock washer (10) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
17 2.0114.315.2 2 screw (m 10 p.1.5x40) vis schraube
18 2.0129.028.2 12 screw (m 12 p.1.25x30) vis schraube
19 0.255.3513.0/20 1 support support halter
20 2.0112.313.2 10 screw (m 10 p.1.5x35) vis schraube
21 2.1589.119.0 1 shim (100.5x107x0.30) cale distanzring
22 2.1589.120.0 1 shim (100.5x107x0.35) cale distanzring
23 2.1589.121.0 1 shim (100.5x107x0.40) cale distanzring
24 2.2999.155.0 1 bearing roulement lager
25 2.1499.044.1 - circlip (115x3.4) anneau elastique sicherungsring
26 2.1499.045.1 - circlip (115x3.5) anneau elastique sicherungsring
27 2.1499.046.1 - circlip (115x3.6) anneau elastique sicherungsring
28 2.1499.047.1 - circlip (115x3.7) anneau elastique sicherungsring
29 2.1499.048.1 - circlip (115x3.8) anneau elastique sicherungsring
30 2.1499.049.1 - circlip (115x3.9) anneau elastique sicherungsring
31 2.1499.050.1 - circlip (115x4.0) anneau elastique sicherungsring
32 2.1499.051.1 - circlip (115x4.1) anneau elastique sicherungsring
33 2.3199.176.0 1 plug (m 30 p.1.5-14 p.1.5) bouchon stopfen

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 35 Ref. 174

TRANSMISSION DIFFERENTIAL
BOITE DE VITESSES DIFFERENTIEL
GETRIEBE DIFFERENTIAL
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

34 2.1560.023.0 1 gasket (30.3x36) joint dichtung


35 0.014.7324.0 1 piston piston kolben
36 2.4019.339.1 1 spring (32x56.5x3.5) ressort feder
37 2.1549.494.0 1 spacer entretoise zwischenrohr
38 0.014.7442.0 1 rod tige stange
39 0.255.3541.0/40 1 fork fourchette gabel
- T. = 8.9 -> (2.5 + 6.4 [Cod. 1202])
40 0.190.6858.0 1 stop arret verschluss
41 2.1631.415.2 1 roll pin (5x32) goupille elastique federstift
42 2.4019.225.1 1 spring (28x79x4.5) ressort feder
43 2.1560.014.0 1 gasket (18.2x24x1.5) joint dichtung
44 2.3110.405.1 1 plug (m 18 p.1.5x15) bouchon stopfen

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 2 F
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 35 Ref. 175

TRANSMISSION DIFFERENTIAL
BOITE DE VITESSES DIFFERENTIEL
GETRIEBE DIFFERENTIAL
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.157.3550.0 4 snoulder anneau d'epaulement distanzring


2 0.011.7735.3 1 crown wheel planetaire achskegelrad
- T. = 19.6 -> (5.5 + 14.1 [Cod. 1203])
3 2.1631.519.0 2 roll pin (6x50) goupille elastique federstift
4 0.010.0614.0/10 1 pin axe bolzen
5 0.135.3527.3/20 1 sleeve manchon muffe
5.2 0.135.3550.0/10 12 *pin goupille stift
6 2.4019.225.1 1 spring (28x79x4.5) ressort feder
7 2.1560.014.0 1 gasket (18.2x24x1.5) joint dichtung
8 2.1599.427.0/10 2 snoulder (42x64x0.3) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
9 0.009.6540.0/20 1 support (dx) support halter
10 2.1580.319.0 5 shim (86x98x0.5) cale distanzring
11 2.1580.320.0 4 shim (86x98x0.2) cale distanzring
12 2.1580.321.0 2 shim (86x98x0.15) cale distanzring
13 2.2520.012.0 2 roller bearing (55x100x22.75) roulement a rouleaux rollenlager
14 0.011.7732.0/10 1 differential carrier boitier de differen. differ.-gehaeuse
15 2.1011.106.2 2 nut (m 10 p.1.5) ecrou mutter
16 2.1480.015.1 14 washer (10) rondelle dichtscheibe
18 2.0129.028.2 12 screw (m 12 p.1.25x30) vis schraube
19 0.009.6541.0/20 1 support (sx) support halter
20 2.0312.314.2 12 screw (m 10 p.1.5x40) vis schraube
21 2.1589.167.0 1 shim (105x112x0.15) cale distanzring
22 2.1589.168.0 1 shim (105x112x0.1) cale distanzring
23 2.1589.169.0 1 shim (105x112x0.5) cale distanzring
24 2.2999.196.0 1 roller bearing roulement a rouleaux rollenlager
25 2.1499.061.1 - circlip (120x3.4) anneau elastique sicherungsring
26 2.1499.062.1 - circlip (120x3.5) anneau elastique sicherungsring
27 2.1499.063.1 - circlip (120x3.6) anneau elastique sicherungsring
28 2.1499.064.1 - circlip (120x3.7) anneau elastique sicherungsring
29 2.1499.065.1 - circlip (120x3.8) anneau elastique sicherungsring
30 2.1499.066.1 - circlip (120x3.9) anneau elastique sicherungsring
31 2.1499.067.1 - circlip (120x4) anneau elastique sicherungsring
32 2.1499.068.1 - circlip (120x4.1) anneau elastique sicherungsring
34 2.4019.339.1 1 spring (32x56.5x3.5) ressort feder

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 35 Ref. 175

TRANSMISSION DIFFERENTIAL
BOITE DE VITESSES DIFFERENTIEL
GETRIEBE DIFFERENTIAL
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

35 2.1631.415.2 1 roll pin (5x32) goupille elastique federstift


36 0.190.6858.0 1 stop arret verschluss
37 0.445.3541.0/20 1 fork fourchette gabel
- T. = 8.9 -> (2.5 + 6.4 [Cod. 1202])
38 2.3110.405.1 1 plug (m 18 p.1.5x15) bouchon stopfen
39 2.1549.146.0 1 spacer (16.5X36X12) entretoise zwischenrohr
40 0.010.0613.0 2 pin axe bolzen

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 2 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 35 Ref. 177

DIFFERENTIAL BEVEL GEAR PAIR


DIFFERENTIEL - COUPLE CONIQUE
DIFFERENTIAL - KEGELRÄDERPAARUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.015.0279.3 1 bevel gear (z = 14 - z = 59) couple conique kegelradgetriebe


- T. = 45.9 -> (16.0 + 29.9 [Cod. 0210])

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: GEAR SUBAS: 35 Ref. 178

DIFFERENTIAL BEVEL GEAR PAIR (40 Km/h - z=10 z=39)


DIFFERENTIEL - COUPLE CONIQUE (40 Km/h - z=10 z=39)
DIFFERENTIAL - KEGELRÄDERPAARUNG (40 Km/h - z=10 z=39)
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.008.5554.3/30 1 bevel gear (40 Km/h) couple conique kegelradgetriebe


- T. = 45.9 -> (16.0 + 29.9 [Cod. 0210])

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001
Section: REAR AXEL SUBAS: 44 Ref. 179

REAR AXLE
PONT ARRIERE
HINTERACHSE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.255.4410.3/60 2 wheel support support roue radhalter


- T. = 6.0 -> (3.0 + 3.0 [Cod. 0304])
1.2 0.255.4420.0/20 1 *crown wheel couronne tellerrad
- T. = 6.0 -> (3.0 + 3.0 [Cod. 0304])
1.3 2.1699.259.0 4 *pin (16x30) goupille stift
1.4 2.3171.006.4 4 *plug (16) bouchon stopfen
10 0.255.4450.0 2 cup cuvette federteller
11 2.1569.104.0 2 'o' ring (80x118.2x12) bague d'etancheite dichtring
- T. = 4.5 -> (1.5 + 3.0 [Cod. 0304])
12 0.255.4451.0 2 cup cuvette federteller

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: REAR AXEL SUBAS: 44 Ref. 181

REAR AXLE
PONT ARRIERE
HINTERACHSE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.445.4410.0/30 2 wheel support support roue radhalter


- T. = 6.0 -> (3.0 + 3.0 [Cod. 0304])
2 0.255.4450.0 2 cup cuvette federteller
3 2.1569.104.0 2 'o' ring (80x118.2x12) bague d'etancheite dichtring
- T. = 4.5 -> (1.5 + 3.0 [Cod. 0304])
4 0.445.4450.0 2 cup cuvette federteller
7 2.0112.325.2 5 screw (m 10 p.1.5x80) vis schraube
8 2.0112.327.2 1 screw (m 10 p.1.5x90) vis schraube
12 2.1470.006.2 6 lock washer (10) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: REAR AXEL SUBAS: 44 Ref. 183

HANDBRAKE BRACKET FOR TRAILER


BRIDE FREIN À MAIN POUR REMORQUE
BÜGEL DER HANDBREMSE FÜR ANHÄNGER
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.015.0078.2 1 support support halter


- T. = 0.3
2 2.0112.209.2 3 screw (m 8 p 1.25x25) vis schraube
3 2.1310.004.2 3 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001
Section: REAR AXEL SUBAS: 47 Ref. 184

REAR REDUCTION GEARS AND AXLE SHAFTS


REDUCTEURS ARRIERE ET DEMI-ARBRES
HINTERE UNTERSETZER UND ACHSWELLEN
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.255.4734.3/50 2 half-shaft demi-arbre halbachse


- T. = 6.0 -> (3.0 + 3.0 [Cod. 0304])
1.1 0.148.4737.0/20 8 *small column (m 20x68) colonnette saeule
1.3 0.270.4751.0 1 *spacer entretoise zwischenrohr
4 2.1510.329.0 2 'o' ring (55x80x10) bague d'etancheite dichtring
- T. = 5.5 -> (2.5 + 3.0 [Cod. 0304])
5 2.1410.042.1 2 circlip (110) anneau elastique sicherungsring
6 2.2520.012.0 4 roller bearing (55x100x22.75) roulement a rouleaux rollenlager
7 0.255.4741.0/20 2 spider porte-satellites kreuzstueck
- T. = 4.0 -> (1.0 + 3.0 [Cod. 0304])
8 2.1589.108.0 2 shim (14.5x41x0.2) cale distanzring
9 0.255.4745.0 2 spacer entretoise zwischenrohr
10 0.255.4750.0/10 2 washer rondelle scheibe
11 2.0139.014.1 2 screw (m 14 p.1.5x33) vis schraube
13 2.1589.110.0 12 shim (32x60x1) cale distanzring
14 0.255.4743.0 6 planet gear (z=24) satellite kegelrad
- T. = 4.0 -> (1.0 + 3.0 [Cod. 0304])
15 2.2999.136.0 6 roller cage (32x46x10) cage a rouleaux lager gitter
16 0.255.4725.0 6 pin axe bolzen
18 2.1589.106.0 6 shim (14.5x41x1) cale distanzring
19 2.1589.107.0 2 shim (14.5x41x0.5) cale distanzring
20 2.1589.109.0 2 shim (14.5x41x0.1) cale distanzring
33 2.1589.246.0 2 shim (14.5x41x0.15) cale distanzring

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001
Section: REAR AXEL SUBAS: 47 Ref. 185

REAR REDUCTION GEARS AND AXLE SHAFTS


REDUCTEURS ARRIERE ET DEMI-ARBRES
HINTERE UNTERSETZER UND ACHSWELLEN
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

12 0.255.4731.0/10 1 reduction shaft (sx) arbre reducteur untersetzerwelle


- T. = 3.3 -> (0.3 + 3.0 [Cod. 0304])
17 0.255.4730.0/10 1 reduction shaft (dx) arbre reducteur untersetzerwelle
- T. = 3.3 -> (0.3 + 3.0 [Cod. 0304])

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: REAR AXEL SUBAS: 47 Ref. 186

REAR REDUCTION GEARS AND AXLE SHAFTS


REDUCTEURS ARRIERE ET DEMI-ARBRES
HINTERE UNTERSETZER UND ACHSWELLEN
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.445.4440.0 2 crown wheel couronne tellerrad


- T. = 4.0 -> (1.0 + 3.0 [Cod. 0304])
2 0.445.4734.3/30 2 half-shaft demi-arbre halbachse
- T. = 6.0 -> (3.0 + 3.0 [Cod. 0304])
2.1 0.148.4737.0/20 8 *small column (m 20x68) colonnette saeule
2.3 0.445.4750.0 1 *spacer entretoise zwischenrohr
3 2.2520.013.0 4 roller bearing (60x110x23.75) roulement a rouleaux rollenlager
4 2.1510.331.0 2 'o' ring (60x85x10) bague d'etancheite dichtring
- T. = 5.5 -> (2.5 + 3.0 [Cod. 0304])
5 2.1410.045.1 2 circlip (125) anneau elastique sicherungsring
6 0.008.5581.0 2 spider porte-satellites kreuzstueck
- T. = 4.0 -> (1.0 + 3.0 [Cod. 0304])
9 0.255.4745.0 2 spacer entretoise zwischenrohr
10 0.255.4750.0/10 2 washer rondelle scheibe
11 2.0139.014.1 2 screw (m 14 p.1.5x33) vis schraube
12 2.1589.170.0 12 shim (35x58x1) cale distanzring
13 0.008.5582.0 6 planet gear satellite kegelrad
- T. = 4.0 -> (1.0 + 3.0 [Cod. 0304])
14 2.2999.197.0 6 roller cage cage a rouleaux lager gitter
15 0.445.4725.0 6 pin axe bolzen
16 2.1589.106.0 6 shim (14.5x41x1) cale distanzring
17 2.1589.107.0 2 shim (14.5x41x0.5) cale distanzring
18 2.1589.108.0 2 shim (14.5x41x0.2) cale distanzring
19 2.1589.109.0 2 shim (14.5x41x0.1) cale distanzring
33 2.1589.246.0 2 shim (14.5x41x0.15) cale distanzring
34 2.1549.138.0 6 spacer entretoise zwischenrohr

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: REAR AXEL SUBAS: 47 Ref. 187

REAR REDUCTION GEARS AND AXLE SHAFTS


REDUCTEURS ARRIERE ET DEMI-ARBRES
HINTERE UNTERSETZER UND ACHSWELLEN
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

7 0.445.4730.0/10 1 reduction shaft (dx) arbre reducteur untersetzerwelle


- T. = 3.3 -> (0.3 + 3.0 [Cod. 0304])
8 0.445.4731.0 1 reduction shaft (sx) arbre reducteur untersetzerwelle
- T. = 3.3 -> (0.3 + 3.0 [Cod. 0304])

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: REAR AXEL SUBAS: 66 Ref. 188

BRAKE CONTROLS
COMMANDES DES FREINS
BREMSENBETÄTIGUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.009.6547.3/20 1 pedal (sx) pedale pedal


1.7 2.1559.120.0/10 2 *bushing (20x23x15) bague lagerbuchse
2 0.011.0253.3/10 1 pedal (dx) pedale pedal
2.8 2.1559.120.0/10 2 *bushing (20x23x15) bague lagerbuchse
3 0.169.6557.0 2 cover couverture deckelplatte
4 0.010.1351.0 1 pin axe bolzen
5 2.1630.515.0 1 roll pin (5x40) goupille elastique federstift
6 0.009.3951.0/10 2 link junelle lasche
7 2.4049.200.2/30 2 spring ressort feder
8 2.1310.004.2 2 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
9 2.1430.007.2 2 circlip (6) anneau elastique sicherungsring
10 2.1699.406.2 1 pin axe bolzen
11 2.1630.614.0 1 roll pin (6x36) goupille elastique federstift
12 2.1311.012.2 3 flat washer (20) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
13 2.1310.006.2 2 flat washer (10.5x20) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
14 2.1690.308.2 2 split pin (3.2x20) goupille splint
15 2.1671.408.2 2 pin (10x30) axe bolzen
16 0.009.9234.4 2 brake cylinder pompe de freins bremspumpe
- T. = 2.7 -> (2.0 + 0.7 [Cod. 0707])
17 2.1310.004.2 4 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
18 2.0112.204.2 4 screw (m 8 p.1.25x14) vis schraube
19 2.6857.019.0 4 clamp (14) collier schlauchklemmen
20 0.012.6343.0 - tube tuyau schlauch
21 0.012.6343.0 - tube tuyau schlauch
- T. = 0.3
23 0.010.0339.3 2 tube tuyau schlauch
25 0.255.6660.3/10 1 tube tuyau schlauch
32 2.4019.586.2 1 spring ressort feder
33 0.009.9591.0/10 1 u bolt bride bride
34 2.1855.010.0 1 rivet (3.4) rivet niet
35 2.3339.431.2/10 2 pipe union (m 12 p.1.25x21) raccord banjo einfuellstutzen
36 2.1560.008.0 4 gasket (12.2x18) joint dichtung

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: REAR AXEL SUBAS: 66 Ref. 199

BRAKES CONTROL VALVE


VALVE DE COMMANDE DES FREINS
STEUERVENTIL DER BREMSEN
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.445.4351.4/30 1 valve soupape ventil


- T. = 1.7

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001
Section: REAR AXEL SUBAS: 54 Ref. 200

REAR BRAKES
FREINS ARRIERE
HINTERRADBREMSEN
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

5 0.000.0000.1 - not serviceable pas fournible nicht lieferbar


5.1 0.255.5430.3/90 1 *box boitier gehaeuse
- T. = 5.0 -> (0.5 + 4.5 [Cod. 0302])
5.1.2 2.1699.190.0 2 **pin (14x28) goupille stift
5.2 0.255.5448.0/20 1 *piston piston kolben
5.3 2.1539.180.0 1 *'o' ring (228x3.53) bague d'etancheite dichtring
- T. = 5.0 -> (0.5 + 4.5 [Cod. 0302])
5.4 2.1539.179.0 1 *'o' ring (279x3.53) bague d'etancheite dichtring
- T. = 5.0 -> (0.5 + 4.5 [Cod. 0302])
5.5 2.3139.013.7 1 *plug bouchon stopfen

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001
Section: REAR AXEL SUBAS: 54 Ref. 201

REAR BRAKES
FREINS ARRIERE
HINTERRADBREMSEN
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.009.7066.2 2 brake disc disque frein bremsscheibe


- T. = 4.8 -> (0.3 + 4.5 [Cod. 0302])
26 0.170.5455.0 2 valve soupape ventil
27 2.3199.039.0 2 plug (6.5x7.25) bouchon stopfen

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: REAR AXEL SUBAS: 54 Ref. 202

REAR BRAKES
FREINS ARRIERE
HINTERRADBREMSEN
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

5 0.000.0000.1 - not serviceable pas fournible nicht lieferbar


5.1 0.008.5031.3/40 1 *box boitier gehaeuse
- T. = 5.0 -> (0.5 + 4.5 [Cod. 0302])
5.1.2 2.1699.190.0 2 **pin (14x28) goupille stift
5.2 0.255.5448.0/20 1 *piston piston kolben
5.3 2.1539.180.0 1 *'o' ring (228x3.53) bague d'etancheite dichtring
- T. = 5.0 -> (0.5 + 4.5 [Cod. 0302])
5.4 2.1539.179.0 1 *'o' ring (279x3.53) bague d'etancheite dichtring
- T. = 5.0 -> (0.5 + 4.5 [Cod. 0302])
5.5 2.3139.013.7 1 *plug bouchon stopfen

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: REAR AXEL SUBAS: 54 Ref. 203

REAR BRAKES
FREINS ARRIERE
HINTERRADBREMSEN
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.011.3765.2 2 brake disc disque frein bremsscheibe


- T. = 4.8 -> (0.3 + 4.5 [Cod. 0302])

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001
Section: REAR AXEL SUBAS: 54 Ref. 204

INDEPENDENT HAND BRAKE


FREIN MANUEL INDEPENDANT
UNABHÄNGIGE HANDBREMSE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

12 0.255.5450.0 2 small column colonnette saeule


13 2.1530.034.0 1 'o' ring (13.95x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring
14 2.1410.006.1 1 circlip (20) anneau elastique sicherungsring
15 2.1410.022.1 1 circlip (55) anneau elastique sicherungsring
16 0.255.5452.0 2 brake disc (150) disque frein bremsscheibe
- T. = 19.1 -> (2.0 + 17.1 [Cod. 0201])
17 0.171.5459.2 1 sector secteur sektor
18 0.171.5451.2 2 sector secteur sektor
- T. = 3.7 -> (3.0 + 0.7 [Cod. 0211])
19 0.188.5459.0/20 1 plate plaque platte
20 0.171.5453.0 1 lever levier hebel
21 0.255.5451.2 1 lever levier hebel
22 0.255.5453.0 1 small plate plaquette plaettchen
23 2.1530.043.0 1 'o' ring (17.13x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring
24 2.0112.207.2 1 screw (m 8 p 1.25x20) vis schraube
25 2.1470.004.2 1 lock washer (8) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
28 0.011.5484.0 1 shim (mm 1) cale einstellblock
29 0.011.5486.0 1 shim (mm 2) cale einstellblock

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: REAR AXEL SUBAS: 54 Ref. 205

INDEPENDENT HAND BRAKE


FREIN MANUEL INDEPENDANT
UNABHÄNGIGE HANDBREMSE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

12 0.445.5450.0 2 small column colonnette saeule


13 2.1530.034.0 1 'o' ring (13.95x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring
14 2.1410.006.1 1 circlip (20) anneau elastique sicherungsring
15 2.1410.022.1 1 circlip (55) anneau elastique sicherungsring
16 0.255.5452.0 3 brake disc (150) disque frein bremsscheibe
- T. = 19.4 -> (2.3 + 17.1 [Cod. 0201])
17 0.171.5459.2 2 sector secteur sektor
- T. = 3.7 -> (3.0 + 0.7 [Cod. 0211])
18 0.171.5451.2 2 sector secteur sektor
19 0.188.5459.0/20 1 plate plaque platte
20 0.008.4287.0/20 1 brake lever levier de frein bremshebel
21 0.008.4286.2/10 1 h/brake lever levier frein a main handbremshebel
22 0.445.5451.0 1 small plate plaquette plaettchen
23 2.1530.043.0 1 'o' ring (17.13x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring
24 2.0112.209.2 1 screw (m 8 p 1.25x25) vis schraube
25 2.1470.004.2 1 lock washer (8) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
26 2.1549.015.0 1 spacer (9x20x14.5) entretoise zwischenrohr
27 0.011.5484.0 1 shim (mm 1) cale einstellblock
28 0.011.5486.0 1 shim (mm 2) cale einstellblock

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: REAR AXEL SUBAS: 66 Ref. 206

HAND BRAKE
FREIN A MAIN
HANDBREMSE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.014.9622.4 1 lever levier hebel


1.1 0.171.6622.0 1 *push-button bouton druckknopf
1.2 0.200.6623.0/20 1 *ratchet dent d'arret sperrklinke
1.3 0.467.6621.0/20 1 *rod tige stange
1.4 0.000.0000.1 - *not serviceable pas fournible nicht lieferbar
1.5 2.1310.004.2 1 *washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
1.6 2.1690.206.2 1 *split pin (2x16) goupille splint
1.7 2.1671.305.2 1 *pin (8x22) axe bolzen
1.8 2.4019.555.2 1 *spring (14x130x1.3) ressort feder
2 2.1410.003.1 2 circlip (14) anneau elastique sicherungsring
3 2.1599.565.2 2 shim (15x30x6) rondelle d'epaulem. wellscheibe
4 2.1011.103.2 1 nut (m 6 p.1) ecrou mutter
5 2.1310.002.2 1 flat washer (6.4x12.5) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
6 0.013.4961.0 1 toothed sector secteur dente zahnsektor
7 2.1579.996.2 2 spacer (8x14x12) entretoise zwischenrohr
8 2.0112.019.2 1 screw (m 6 p.1x50) vis schraube
9 2.1699.265.2 1 pin axe bolzen
10 2.0364.307.2 2 screw (m 8x20) vis schraube
11 2.1310.004.2 4 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
12 0.007.6870.2/30 1 support support halter
14 0.014.8804.0 1 pin axe bolzen
15 2.1310.006.2 1 flat washer (10.5x20) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
16 2.1690.308.2 1 split pin (3.2x20) goupille splint
17 2.1430.012.2 1 circlip (12) anneau elastique sicherungsring
18 2.0312.203.2 2 screw (m 8 p.1.25x14) vis schraube
19 0.264.6655.0/10 1 small block bloc einstell-block
20 2.7659.097.0 1 switch interrupteur schalter
- T. = 0.3
21 2.1310.028.2 2 flat washer (4.3x9) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
22 0.014.9657.4 1 rod tirant zugstange
- T. = 2.3 -> (1.0 + 1.3 [Cod. 0708])
23 2.1470.052.2 2 lock washer (4) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
24 2.0119.070.6 2 screw (m 4x16) vis schraube

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: REAR AXEL SUBAS: 66 Ref. 206

HAND BRAKE
FREIN A MAIN
HANDBREMSE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

25 0.014.9650.0/10 1 bracket etrier buegel

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 2 F
Agrofarm 85->1001
Section: FRONT AXEL SUBAS: 52 Ref. 208

JUNCTION CASE
BOITE DE JONCTION
KUPPLUNGSGLOCKE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.014.7862.0/10 1 clutch housing corps d'union kupplungsglocke


- T. = 26.2 -> (5.0 + 21.2 [Cod. 0202])
2 0.007.3545.2 1 bracket etrier buegel
3 0.007.3546.0 1 plug bouchon stopfen
4 2.1470.004.2 2 lock washer (8) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
5 2.1011.105.2 2 nut (m 8 p.1.25) ecrou mutter
6 0.007.3564.0 1 gasket joint dichtung
7 0.007.3565.2 1 bracket etrier buegel
8 2.1475.004.2 15 washer (13x24) rondelle elastique elastiche scheibe
11 2.0113.637.2 1 screw vis schraube
12 2.0113.629.2 1 screw (m 16 p.2x100) vis schraube
13 2.0113.431.2 2 screw (m 12 p.1.75x110) vis schraube
14 2.0433.425.7 4 stud bolt (m 16 p.1.5x100) goujon stehbolzen
15 2.1012.409.7 4 nut (m 16) ecrou mutter
16 2.1475.006.2 6 washer (17x32) rondelle elastique elastiche scheibe
17 0.014.7956.2 1 tube tuyau schlauch
18 2.0112.207.2 3 screw (m 8 p 1.25x20) vis schraube
19 2.1310.004.2 3 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
20 2.1470.004.2 3 lock washer (8) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
21 2.3199.002.2 1 plug (1 gas) bouchon stopfen
23 2.0112.427.2 8 screw (m 12 p.1.75x90) vis schraube
24 2.0112.415.2 4 screw (m 12 p.1.75x40) vis schraube
27 2.1011.107.2 1 nut (m 12 p.1.75) ecrou mutter
28 2.0422.422.7 1 stud bolt (m 12x85) goujon stehbolzen
29 0.007.3562.3 1 cover couvercle deckel

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->5001
Section: FRONT AXEL SUBAS: 52 Ref. 209

JUNCTION CASE
BOITE DE JONCTION
KUPPLUNGSGLOCKE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.014.9772.0/30 1 clutch housing corps d'union kupplungsglocke


- T. = 30.4 -> (6.5 + 23.9 [Cod. 0218])
2 2.0113.637.2 1 screw vis schraube
3 2.1475.006.2 6 washer (17x32) rondelle elastique elastiche scheibe
4 2.0113.629.2 1 screw (m 16 p.2x100) vis schraube
5 2.0433.425.7 4 stud bolt (m 16 p.1.5x100) goujon stehbolzen
6 2.1012.409.7 4 nut (m 16) ecrou mutter
7 2.0113.431.2 2 screw (m 12 p.1.75x110) vis schraube
8 2.1475.004.2 15 washer (13x24) rondelle elastique elastiche scheibe
9 2.0112.427.2 6 screw (m 12 p.1.75x90) vis schraube
10 2.0112.415.2 5 screw (m 12 p.1.75x40) vis schraube
11 2.1011.107.2 2 nut (m 12 p.1.75) ecrou mutter
12 2.0422.422.7 2 stud bolt (m 12x85) goujon stehbolzen
13 2.1011.105.2 2 nut (m 8 p.1.25) ecrou mutter
14 2.1475.002.2 1 conical washer (8.4x16) rondelle conique konische scheibe
15 0.007.3546.0 1 plug bouchon stopfen
16 0.007.3545.2 1 bracket etrier buegel
17 2.1310.004.2 1 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
18 0.007.3565.2 1 bracket etrier buegel
20 0.007.3564.0 1 gasket joint dichtung
21 2.3199.046.0 1 plug bouchon stopfen
22 2.3199.002.2 1 plug (1 gas) bouchon stopfen
23 2.1560.026.0 1 gasket (35.3x41) joint dichtung

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->1001
Section: FRONT AXEL SUBAS: 52 Ref. 210

JUNCTION CASE
BOITE DE JONCTION
KUPPLUNGSGLOCKE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.010.5473.0/80 1 clutch housing corps d'union kupplungsglocke


2 0.011.8605.0/10 1 clutch housing corps d'union kupplungsglocke
- T. = 19.4 -> (5.0 + 14.4 [Cod. 0206])
3 2.1651.911.0 2 cylindrical plug (12x24) goupille cylindrique zylindr.stift
7 2.0112.421.2 4 screw (m 12 p.1.75x60) vis schraube
8 2.1475.004.2 15 washer (13x24) rondelle elastique elastiche scheibe
10 2.1475.005.2 14 washer (15x27) rondelle elastique elastiche scheibe
11 2.0113.637.2 1 screw vis schraube
12 2.0433.426.7 1 stud bolt (m 16 p.1.5x110) goujon stehbolzen
13 2.0113.431.2 2 screw (m 12 p.1.75x110) vis schraube
14 2.0433.425.7 4 stud bolt (m 16 p.1.5x100) goujon stehbolzen
15 2.1012.409.7 5 nut (m 16) ecrou mutter
16 2.1475.006.2 6 washer (17x32) rondelle elastique elastiche scheibe
17 0.255.5220.2/20 1 flange flasque flansch
18 2.0112.207.2 3 screw (m 8 p 1.25x20) vis schraube
19 2.1310.004.2 3 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
20 2.1470.004.2 3 lock washer (8) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
21 2.3199.002.2 1 plug (1 gas) bouchon stopfen
22 0.010.5124.0 1 small plate plaquette plaettchen
23 2.1470.006.2 2 lock washer (10) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
24 2.0112.307.2 2 screw (m 10 p.1.5x20) vis schraube
27 2.1560.019.0 1 gasket (24.3x30) joint dichtung
28 2.3110.423.2 1 plug (m 24 p.1.5x18.5) bouchon stopfen
29 2.1560.025.0 1 gasket joint dichtung
30 2.3120.004.4 1 plug (m 32) bouchon stopfen
31 2.3110.302.2 1 plug (m 12 p.1.75x10) bouchon stopfen
32 2.1560.008.0 1 gasket (12.2x18) joint dichtung
33 2.0112.519.2 14 screw (m 14 p.2x50) vis schraube
34 2.0112.431.2 2 screw (m 12 p.1.75x110) vis schraube
37 2.0114.521.2 2 screw (m 14 p.2x70) vis schraube
39 2.0112.415.2 1 screw (m 12 p.1.75x40) vis schraube
40 0.010.5635.0 1 cover couvercle deckel
41 2.1470.004.2 3 lock washer (8) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1
Agrofarm 100->1001
Section: FRONT AXEL SUBAS: 52 Ref. 210

JUNCTION CASE
BOITE DE JONCTION
KUPPLUNGSGLOCKE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

42 2.0112.207.2 3 screw (m 8 p 1.25x20) vis schraube

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 2 F
Agrofarm 100->5001
Section: FRONT AXEL SUBAS: 52 Ref. 211

JUNCTION CASE
BOITE DE JONCTION
KUPPLUNGSGLOCKE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.014.9778.0/10 1 clutch housing corps d'union kupplungsglocke


- T. = 30.4 -> (6.5 + 23.9 [Cod. 0218])
2 2.0113.637.2 1 screw vis schraube
3 2.1475.006.2 6 washer (17x32) rondelle elastique elastiche scheibe
4 2.0112.629.2 1 screw (m 16 p.2x100) vis schraube
5 2.0433.425.7 4 stud bolt (m 16 p.1.5x100) goujon stehbolzen
6 2.1012.409.7 4 nut (m 16) ecrou mutter
7 2.0113.431.2 2 screw (m 12 p.1.75x110) vis schraube
8 2.1475.004.2 16 washer (13x24) rondelle elastique elastiche scheibe
9 2.0112.427.2 7 screw (m 12 p.1.75x90) vis schraube
10 2.0112.420.2 2 screw (m 12 p.1.75x55) vis schraube
11 2.1011.107.2 2 nut (m 12 p.1.75) ecrou mutter
12 2.0422.422.7 2 stud bolt (m 12x85) goujon stehbolzen
13 2.1011.105.2 2 nut (m 8 p.1.25) ecrou mutter
14 2.1475.002.2 1 conical washer (8.4x16) rondelle conique konische scheibe
15 0.007.3546.0 1 plug bouchon stopfen
16 0.007.3545.2 1 bracket etrier buegel
17 2.1310.004.2 1 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
18 0.007.3565.2 1 bracket etrier buegel
20 0.007.3564.0 1 gasket joint dichtung
21 2.3199.046.0 1 plug bouchon stopfen
22 2.0112.421.2 2 screw (m 12 p.1.75x60) vis schraube
23 2.0112.415.2 1 screw (m 12 p.1.75x40) vis schraube
24 2.3199.002.2 1 plug (1 gas) bouchon stopfen
25 2.1560.026.0 1 gasket (35.3x41) joint dichtung

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: FRONT AXEL SUBAS: 52 Ref. 212

FRONT SUPPORT
SUPPORT AVANT
VORDERACHSBOCK
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.014.7954.0 1 front support support avant vorderachsbock


- T. = 8.3 -> (4.5 + 3.8 [Cod. 0406])
2 2.0119.232.2 2 screw (m 16 p.2x98) vis schraube
3 2.1475.206.7 10 washer (17x32) rondelle scheibe
4 2.0433.423.7 2 stud bolt (m 16 p.1.5x90) goujon stehbolzen
5 2.0433.428.7 4 stud bolt (m 16 p.1.5x110) goujon stehbolzen
6 2.1012.309.7 6 nut (m 16 p.1.5) ecrou mutter
7 0.010.6375.0 2 shim (mm 0.1) cale einstellblock
8 0.010.6376.0 6 shim (mm 0.2) cale einstellblock
9 2.2680.047.0 2 bushing (17x22x23) bague lagerbuchse
11 0.014.9314.2 1 gasket joint dichtung
12 2.0112.213.2 2 screw (m 8 p.1.25x35) vis schraube
13 2.1470.004.2 2 lock washer (8) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: FRONT AXEL SUBAS: 52 Ref. 213

4WD - FRONT SUPPORT WITH FRONT PTO


4WD - SUPPORT AVANT AVEC PDF AVANT
ALLRADANTRIEB - VORDERACHSLAGER MIT FRONTSEITIGER ZAPFWELLE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.014.7955.0/10 1 support support halter


- T. = 10.3 -> (6.5 + 3.8 [Cod. 0406])
2 2.0119.232.2 2 screw (m 16 p.2x98) vis schraube
3 2.1475.206.7 8 washer (17x32) rondelle scheibe
4 2.0433.423.7 2 stud bolt (m 16 p.1.5x90) goujon stehbolzen
5 2.0433.428.7 4 stud bolt (m 16 p.1.5x110) goujon stehbolzen
6 2.1012.309.7 6 nut (m 16 p.1.5) ecrou mutter
7 0.010.6375.0 2 shim (mm 0.1) cale einstellblock
8 0.010.6376.0 6 shim (mm 0.2) cale einstellblock
9 2.2680.047.0 2 bushing (17x22x23) bague lagerbuchse
10 2.1579.820.2 4 spacer (13x25x30) entretoise zwischenrohr
11 0.014.9315.2 1 gasket joint dichtung
12 2.0112.213.2 2 screw (m 8 p.1.25x35) vis schraube
13 2.1470.004.2 2 lock washer (8) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001
Section: FRONT AXEL SUBAS: 52 Ref. 214

4WD - FRONT SUPPORT


4WD - SUPPORT AVANT
4WD - VORDERACHSBOCK
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.146.5233.3/30 1 support petit support halter


- T. = 4.3 -> (0.5 + 3.8 [Cod. 0406])
1.2 2.1559.455.0 1 *bushing (100x106x40) bague lagerbuchse
2 0.146.5232.3/20 1 support petit support halter
- T. = 4.3 -> (0.5 + 3.8 [Cod. 0406])
2.2 2.1559.458.0 1 *bushing (50x55x40) bague lagerbuchse
3 2.3820.105.2 1 lubricator (m 10 p.1x7) graisseur schmiernippel
4 2.1599.004.0 1 snoulder (101x125x4) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
5 2.1530.205.0 1 'o' ring (101.2x5.34) bague d'etancheite dichtring
6 2.3821.103.2 1 lubricator (m 10 p.1) graisseur schmiernippel
7 2.0439.174.7 2 stud bolt (m 18 p.1.5x70) goujon stehbolzen
8 2.1559.010.0 2 bushing (18.5x24x35) bague lagerbuchse
9 2.1599.030.0 2 snoulder (19x35x6) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
10 2.1475.107.7 2 washer (18x36) rondelle dichtscheibe
11 2.1019.060.2 2 special nut (m 18 p.1.5) ecrou special sondermutter
12 2.0433.419.7 2 stud bolt (m 16 p.2-1.5x70) goujon stehbolzen
13 2.1559.030.0 2 bushing (16.5x22x35) bague lagerbuchse
14 2.1599.029.0 2 snoulder (17x30x6) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
15 2.1475.206.7 2 washer (17x32) rondelle scheibe
16 2.1012.309.7 2 nut (m 16 p.1.5) ecrou mutter
17 2.1535.026.0 1 'o' ring (58x68x9) bague d'etancheite dichtring
18 2.1599.870.0 1 snoulder (69x55x4) anneau d'epaulement distanzring

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: FRONT AXEL SUBAS: 52 Ref. 215

4WD - FRONT SUPPORT WITH FRONT PTO


4WD - SUPPORT AVANT AVEC PDF AVANT
ALLRADANTRIEB - VORDERACHSLAGER MIT FRONTSEITIGER ZAPFWELLE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.146.5233.3/30 1 support petit support halter


- T. = 4.3 -> (0.5 + 3.8 [Cod. 0406])
1.2 2.1559.455.0 1 *bushing (100x106x40) bague lagerbuchse
2 0.010.4723.3/40 1 support petit support halter
- T. = 4.3 -> (0.5 + 3.8 [Cod. 0406])
2.2 2.1559.456.0 1 *bushing bague lagerbuchse
3 2.3820.105.2 1 lubricator (m 10 p.1x7) graisseur schmiernippel
5 2.1599.004.0 1 snoulder (101x125x4) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
6 2.1530.205.0 1 'o' ring (101.2x5.34) bague d'etancheite dichtring
7 2.3821.103.2 1 lubricator (m 10 p.1) graisseur schmiernippel
8 2.0439.174.7 2 stud bolt (m 18 p.1.5x70) goujon stehbolzen
9 2.1559.010.0 2 bushing (18.5x24x35) bague lagerbuchse
10 2.1599.030.0 2 snoulder (19x35x6) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
11 2.1475.107.7 2 washer (18x36) rondelle dichtscheibe
12 2.1019.060.2 2 special nut (m 18 p.1.5) ecrou special sondermutter
13 2.0433.419.7 2 stud bolt (m 16 p.2-1.5x70) goujon stehbolzen
14 2.1559.030.0 2 bushing (16.5x22x35) bague lagerbuchse
15 2.1599.029.0 2 snoulder (17x30x6) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
16 2.1475.206.7 2 washer (17x32) rondelle scheibe
17 2.1012.309.7 2 nut (m 16 p.1.5) ecrou mutter
18 2.1535.028.0 1 'o' ring (67x11) bague d'etancheite dichtring
19 2.1599.825.0 1 shoulder (63x77x4) epaulement schulterlager

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001
Section: FRONT AXEL SUBAS: 43 Ref. 217

4WD - FRONT DRIVE AXLE


4WD - PONT AVANT
4WD - ALLRAD-VORDERACHSE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.275.4356.0/80 1 front axle pont avant vorderachse


- T. = 18.8 -> (15.0 + 3.8 [Cod. 0406])
2 2.3199.021.2 1 plug (1/2 gas) bouchon stopfen
3 2.1560.054.0 1 gasket (21x26) joint dichtung
4 2.0433.309.7 4 stud bolt (m 14 p.1.5x35) goujon stehbolzen
5 2.1379.004.0/10 4 shim (15x15x62x1.5) cale distanzring
6 2.1379.003.0/10 4 shim (15x15x62x0.12) cale distanzring
7 0.146.4320.0/20 1 pin axe bolzen
- T. = 4.6 -> (0.8 + 3.8 [Cod. 0406])
8 2.1475.005.2 4 washer (15x27) rondelle elastique elastiche scheibe
9 2.1011.308.2 4 nut (m 14 p.1.5) ecrou mutter
11 2.2530.007.0 1 roller bearing (30x72x20.75) roulement a rouleaux rollenlager
12 2.1599.260.0 4 snoulder (43x71x1) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
13 2.1519.045.0 4 'o' ring (41x73x9) bague d'etancheite dichtring
14 0.463.4351.0 8 shim (mm 0.5) cale einstellblock
15 0.463.4350.0 8 shim (mm 0.2) cale einstellblock
16 0.463.4352.0 8 shim (mm 0.15) cale einstellblock
17 0.255.4335.0/10 1 pin axe bolzen
18 2.1470.007.2 9 lock washer (12) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
19 2.3820.105.2 2 lubricator (m 10 p.1x7) graisseur schmiernippel
20 2.0112.411.2 9 screw (m 12 p.1.75x30) vis schraube
21 2.1651.811.0 4 cylindrical plug (10x25) goupille cylindrique zylindr.stift
23 0.169.4337.0/10 2 pin axe bolzen
25 2.3821.102.2 1 lubricator (m 8 p.1) graisseur schmiernippel
32 2.1560.054.0 5 gasket (21x26) joint dichtung
33 2.3199.021.2 2 plug (1/2 gas) bouchon stopfen
34 2.3199.001.2 3 plug (1/2 gas) bouchon stopfen
35 2.1589.124.0 8 shim (mm 0.2) cale distanzring
36 2.1589.126.0 8 shim (mm 0.15) cale distanzring
38 2.2550.007.0 2 roller bearing (30x72x28.75) roulement a rouleaux rollenlager
39 2.1099.020.1 2 special nut (m 24 p.1.5) ecrou special sondermutter
41 2.1690.412.2 2 split pin (4x30) goupille splint
42 0.275.4344.0/20 1 rod barre gestaenge
- T. = 1.5

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001
Section: FRONT AXEL SUBAS: 43 Ref. 217

4WD - FRONT DRIVE AXLE


4WD - PONT AVANT
4WD - ALLRAD-VORDERACHSE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

55 2.0119.213.2 4 screw (m 14 p.2x60) vis schraube


56 2.1011.208.2 4 nut (m 14) ecrou mutter
59 2.3199.537.0 5 plug (mm 11) bouchon stopfen
60 0.010.0488.4/10 2 joint rotule gelenk
- T. = 1.1 -> (0.8 + 0.3 [Cod. 0901])
=> 655
61 2.3199.125.0 3 plug (1/8 gas) bouchon stopfen

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 2 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001
Section: FRONT AXEL SUBAS: 43 Ref. 218

4WD - FLANGE
4WD - BRIDE
4WD - FLANSCH
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

27 0.007.3499.0/80 1 flange flasque flansch


- T. = 20.3 -> (16.5 + 3.8 [Cod. 0406])
28 2.1549.318.0 1 spacer entretoise zwischenrohr

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001
Section: FRONT AXEL SUBAS: 43 Ref. 219

4WD - FRONT BRAKES (40 Km/h)


4WD - FREINS AVANT (40 Km/h)
4WD - VORDERBREMSEN (40 Km/h)
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

10 0.007.6382.0/70 1 fork (dx) fourchette gabel


- T. = 6.3 -> (6.0 + 0.3 [Cod. 0901])
11 0.275.4354.0/20 2 gasket (183.6x190.4x3.4) joint dichtung
- T. = 2.1 -> (1.8 + 0.3 [Cod. 0901])
14 0.275.4353.0/20 2 gasket (215.6x222.4x3.4) joint dichtung
- T. = 2.1 -> (1.8 + 0.3 [Cod. 0901])
22 2.0433.155.7 20 stud bolt (m 10 p.1.25x25) goujon stehbolzen
23 0.275.4350.0 2 piston piston kolben
30 2.1529.134.0 2 'o' ring (65x90x17.5) bague d'etancheite dichtring
- T. = 1.6 -> (1.3 + 0.3 [Cod. 0901])
31 0.275.4351.0 2 disc disque scheibe
32 0.154.5459.0/10 2 brake disc disque frein bremsscheibe
- T. = 1.8 -> (1.5 + 0.3 [Cod. 0901])
33 0.275.4352.0/10 2 flange flasque flansch
34 2.0139.025.1 24 screw (m 10 p.1.25x25) vis schraube
37 0.007.6383.0/70 1 fork (sx) fourchette gabel
- T. = 6.3 -> (6.0 + 0.3 [Cod. 0901])
76 0.011.0665.3 2 crown wheel couronne tellerrad

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: FRONT AXEL SUBAS: 43 Ref. 220

4WD - FRONT DRIVE AXLE


4WD - PONT AVANT
4WD - ALLRAD-VORDERACHSE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.010.6083.0/50 1 front axle pont avant vorderachse


- T. = 18.8 -> (15.0 + 3.8 [Cod. 0406])
2 2.3199.021.2 1 plug (1/2 gas) bouchon stopfen
3 2.1560.054.0 1 gasket (21x26) joint dichtung
4 2.0433.309.7 4 stud bolt (m 14 p.1.5x35) goujon stehbolzen
5 2.1379.004.0/10 4 shim (15x15x62x1.5) cale distanzring
6 2.1379.003.0/10 4 shim (15x15x62x0.12) cale distanzring
7 0.010.4724.0/20 1 pin axe bolzen
- T. = 4.6 -> (0.8 + 3.8 [Cod. 0406])
8 2.1475.005.2 4 washer (15x27) rondelle elastique elastiche scheibe
9 2.1011.308.2 4 nut (m 14 p.1.5) ecrou mutter
11 2.2530.007.0 1 roller bearing (30x72x20.75) roulement a rouleaux rollenlager
12 2.1599.260.0 4 snoulder (43x71x1) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
13 2.1519.045.0 4 'o' ring (41x73x9) bague d'etancheite dichtring
14 0.463.4351.0 8 shim (mm 0.5) cale einstellblock
15 0.463.4350.0 8 shim (mm 0.2) cale einstellblock
16 0.463.4352.0 8 shim (mm 0.15) cale einstellblock
17 0.255.4335.0/10 1 pin axe bolzen
18 2.1470.007.2 9 lock washer (12) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
19 2.3820.105.2 2 lubricator (m 10 p.1x7) graisseur schmiernippel
20 2.0112.411.2 9 screw (m 12 p.1.75x30) vis schraube
21 2.1651.811.0 4 cylindrical plug (10x25) goupille cylindrique zylindr.stift
23 0.169.4337.0/10 2 pin axe bolzen
25 2.3821.102.2 1 lubricator (m 8 p.1) graisseur schmiernippel
32 2.1560.054.0 5 gasket (21x26) joint dichtung
33 2.3199.021.2 2 plug (1/2 gas) bouchon stopfen
34 2.3199.001.2 3 plug (1/2 gas) bouchon stopfen
35 2.1589.124.0 8 shim (mm 0.2) cale distanzring
36 2.1589.126.0 8 shim (mm 0.15) cale distanzring
38 2.2550.007.0 2 roller bearing (30x72x28.75) roulement a rouleaux rollenlager
39 2.1099.020.1 2 special nut (m 24 p.1.5) ecrou special sondermutter
41 2.1690.412.2 2 split pin (4x30) goupille splint
42 0.010.5537.0/10 1 rod barre gestaenge
- T. = 1.5

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: FRONT AXEL SUBAS: 43 Ref. 220

4WD - FRONT DRIVE AXLE


4WD - PONT AVANT
4WD - ALLRAD-VORDERACHSE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

55 2.0119.213.2 4 screw (m 14 p.2x60) vis schraube


56 2.1011.208.2 4 nut (m 14) ecrou mutter
59 2.3199.537.0 5 plug (mm 11) bouchon stopfen
60 0.010.0488.4/10 2 joint rotule gelenk
- T. = 0.8
=> 655
62 2.3199.125.0 1 plug (1/8 gas) bouchon stopfen

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 2 F
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: FRONT AXEL SUBAS: 43 Ref. 221

4WD - FLANGE
4WD - BRIDE
4WD - FLANSCH
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.007.7063.0/30 1 flange flasque flansch


- T. = 20.3 -> (16.5 + 3.8 [Cod. 0406])

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: FRONT AXEL SUBAS: 43 Ref. 222

4WD - FRONT BRAKES


4WD - FREINS AVANT
4WD - VORDERBREMSEN
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

10 0.010.6123.0/60 1 fork (dx) fourchette gabel


- T. = 6.3 -> (6.0 + 0.3 [Cod. 0901])
11 0.275.4354.0/20 2 gasket (183.6x190.4x3.4) joint dichtung
- T. = 2.1 -> (1.8 + 0.3 [Cod. 0901])
14 0.275.4353.0/20 2 gasket (215.6x222.4x3.4) joint dichtung
- T. = 2.1 -> (1.8 + 0.3 [Cod. 0901])
22 2.0433.155.7 20 stud bolt (m 10 p.1.25x25) goujon stehbolzen
23 0.275.4350.0 2 piston piston kolben
30 2.1529.134.0 2 'o' ring (65x90x17.5) bague d'etancheite dichtring
- T. = 1.6 -> (1.3 + 0.3 [Cod. 0901])
31 0.275.4351.0 2 disc disque scheibe
32 0.011.9551.0 2 brake disc disque frein bremsscheibe
- T. = 1.8 -> (1.5 + 0.3 [Cod. 0901])
33 0.275.4352.0/10 2 flange flasque flansch
34 2.0139.025.1 24 screw (m 10 p.1.25x25) vis schraube
37 0.010.6124.0/60 1 fork (sx) fourchette gabel
- T. = 6.3 -> (6.0 + 0.3 [Cod. 0901])
38 2.3199.125.0 2 plug (1/8 gas) bouchon stopfen
76 0.011.0665.3 2 crown wheel couronne tellerrad

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: FRONT AXEL SUBAS: 43 Ref. 223

4WD - FRONT DRIVE AXLE


4WD - PONT AVANT
4WD - ALLRAD-VORDERACHSE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 2.3821.102.2 1 lubricator (m 8 p.1) graisseur schmiernippel


- T. = 1.0
2 0.255.4335.0/10 1 pin axe bolzen
3 2.2530.007.0 1 roller bearing (30x72x20.75) roulement a rouleaux rollenlager
4 2.0112.411.2 3 screw (m 12 p.1.75x30) vis schraube
5 2.1470.007.2 3 lock washer (12) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
6 2.1651.915.0 2 pin (12x35) goupille stift
7 2.0432.257.7 11 stud bolt (m 12 p.1.75-1.25x30) goujon stehbolzen
8 2.1475.004.2 13 washer (13x24) rondelle elastique elastiche scheibe
9 2.1011.322.2 13 nut (m 12 p.1.25) ecrou mutter
10 2.0432.259.7 2 stud bolt (m 12 p.1.75-1.25x35) goujon stehbolzen
11 2.1579.147.2 2 spacer (12.5x22x3) entretoise zwischenrohr

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001
Section: FRONT AXEL SUBAS: 43 Ref. 225

4WD - POWER STEERING CYLINDER


4WD - VERIN HYDRAULIQUE DE DIRECTION
4WD - HYDRAULIK-LENKZYLINDER
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.015.1587.4 2 roller cylindre walze


- T. = 1.0
=> 656
2 0.270.6350.2/30 2 pin axe bolzen
3 2.1579.739.0 8 spacer (21x25x10) entretoise zwischenrohr
4 0.270.6351.0 8 gasket joint dichtung
5 2.3820.105.2 2 lubricator (m 10 p.1x7) graisseur schmiernippel
6 2.0112.207.2 2 screw (m 8 p 1.25x20) vis schraube
7 2.1470.004.2 2 lock washer (8) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
8 2.3821.303.2 2 lubricator (m 10 p.1) graisseur schmiernippel
9 2.1579.150.2 2 spacer (9x15x25) entretoise zwischenrohr
10 2.1310.004.2 2 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
11 2.0112.217.2 2 screw (m 8 p.1.25x45) vis schraube
12 0.015.1616.2 1 guard protection abschirmung
13 0.011.0400.2/10 1 guard (sx) protection abschirmung
14 0.011.0402.2/10 1 guard (dx) protection abschirmung
15 2.0112.307.2 2 screw (m 10 p.1.5x20) vis schraube
16 2.1310.006.2 2 flat washer (10.5x20) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
30 0.135.4363.3/10 3 valve soupape ventil
31 0.270.4355.0 2 guard protection abschirmung
32 2.0112.304.2 2 screw (m 10 p.1.5x14) vis schraube
33 2.1310.006.2 2 flat washer (10.5x20) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
50 0.010.6305.0 2 piston pin axe de piston kolbenbolzen
51 2.0399.050.2 2 screw (m 10 p.1x30) vis schraube
52 2.1011.406.2 2 nut (m 10 p.1) ecrou mutter
62 0.010.8798.0 2 spacer entretoise zwischenrohr
65 2.1011.208.2 2 nut (m 14) ecrou mutter
66 2.0119.228.2 2 screw (m 14 p.2x40) vis schraube

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: FRONT AXEL SUBAS: 43 Ref. 226

4WD - POWER STEERING CYLINDER


4WD - VERIN HYDRAULIQUE DE DIRECTION
4WD - HYDRAULIK-LENKZYLINDER
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.010.6110.4/10 2 cylinder cylindre zylinder


- T. = 1.0
=> 657
2 0.270.6350.2/30 2 pin axe bolzen
3 2.1579.739.0 8 spacer (21x25x10) entretoise zwischenrohr
4 0.270.6351.0 8 gasket joint dichtung
5 2.3820.105.2 2 lubricator (m 10 p.1x7) graisseur schmiernippel
6 2.0112.207.2 2 screw (m 8 p 1.25x20) vis schraube
7 2.1470.004.2 2 lock washer (8) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
8 2.3821.303.2 2 lubricator (m 10 p.1) graisseur schmiernippel
30 0.135.4363.3/10 3 valve soupape ventil
31 0.270.4355.0 2 guard protection abschirmung
32 2.0112.304.2 2 screw (m 10 p.1.5x14) vis schraube
33 2.1310.006.2 2 flat washer (10.5x20) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
50 0.010.6305.0 2 piston pin axe de piston kolbenbolzen
51 2.0399.050.2 2 screw (m 10 p.1x30) vis schraube
52 2.1011.406.2 2 nut (m 10 p.1) ecrou mutter
55 0.010.8798.0 2 spacer entretoise zwischenrohr
56 0.011.0400.2/10 1 guard (sx) protection abschirmung
57 0.011.0402.2/10 1 guard (dx) protection abschirmung
58 2.1310.006.2 2 flat washer (10.5x20) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
59 2.0112.307.2 2 screw (m 10 p.1.5x20) vis schraube
60 2.1310.004.2 2 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
61 2.0112.205.2 2 screw (m 8 p.1.25x16) vis schraube
62 0.010.6309.2 1 guard protection abschirmung
63 2.0119.228.2 2 screw (m 14 p.2x40) vis schraube
64 2.1011.208.2 2 nut (m 14) ecrou mutter

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001
Section: FRONT AXEL SUBAS: 46 Ref. 227

4WD - BEVEL WHEEL GEAR (40 Km/h)


4WD - COUPLE CONIQUE (40 Km/h)
4WD - KEGELTRIEB (40 Km/h)
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.459.4620.3/20 1 bevel gear (z=15 z=40) couple conique kegelradgetriebe


- T. = 20.3 -> (16.5 + 3.8 [Cod. 0406])

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: FRONT AXEL SUBAS: 46 Ref. 228

4WD - BEVEL WHEEL GEAR (- 40 Km\h)


4WD - COUPLE CONIQUE (- 40 Km\h)
4WD - KEGELTRIEB (- 40 Km\h)
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.010.0970.3/50 1 bevel gear (Z 10/35) couple conique kegelradgetriebe


- T. = 20.3 -> (16.5 + 3.8 [Cod. 0406])

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001
Section: FRONT AXEL SUBAS: 46 Ref. 229

4WD - FRONT DIFFERENTIAL LOCK


4WD - DIFFERENTIEL AVANT
ALLRADANTRIEB - VORDERES DIFFERENTIAL
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

2 2.2560.006.0 1 roller bearing (40x90x25.25) roulement a rouleaux rollenlager


3 0.008.0389.0 1 spacer (mm 37) entretoise zwischenrohr
4 2.1580.101.0 2 shim (36x43x0.2) cale distanzring
5 2.1580.102.0 3 shim (36x43x0.5) cale distanzring
7 2.2560.005.0 1 roller bearing (35x80x22.75) roulement a rouleaux rollenlager
9 0.255.4650.0 1 spacer (35x58x19) entretoise zwischenrohr
10 2.1529.007.0/10 1 'o' ring (58x80x13) bague d'etancheite dichtring
- T. = 1.4 -> (0.7 + 0.7 [Cod. 0401])
13 2.1214.108.7 1 ring nut (m 35 p.1.5) ecrou-a-creneaux nutmutter
16 2.1631.418.0 1 roll pin (5x45) goupille elastique federstift
17 0.255.4629.0 2 snoulder (15.5x36x2) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
19 2.1599.431.0 2 snoulder (42x66x2) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
21 0.010.0856.0/20 1 pin axe bolzen
23 0.445.4656.0/10 2 shim (92x127x0.2) cale distanzring
24 0.445.4655.0/10 2 shim (92x127x0.5) cale distanzring
28 2.0132.207.2 8 screw (m 10 p.1x25) vis schraube
29 2.0139.025.1 10 screw (m 10 p.1.25x25) vis schraube
30 2.1580.302.0 2 shim (76x89x0.5) cale distanzring
31 2.2540.005.0 1 roller bearing (45x85x24.75) roulement a rouleaux rollenlager
32 0.146.4653.0/10 4 shim (96x127x0.2) cale distanzring
33 0.146.4654.0/10 4 shim (96x127x0.5) cale distanzring
35 0.255.4652.0/20 1 flange flasque flansch
60 2.1580.301.0 2 shim (76x89x0.2) cale distanzring
101 2.1580.109.0 2 shim (36x43x0.15) cale distanzring

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001
Section: FRONT AXEL SUBAS: 46 Ref. 230

4WD - DIFFERENTIAL LOCK CONTROL-ELECTROHYDRAULIC


4WD - COMMANDE BLOCAGE DIFFERENTIEL-ELECTRO-HYDRAULIQUE
4WD - BETÄTIGUNG DER DIFFERENTIALSPERRE - ELEKTROHYDRAULISCH
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

15 0.275.4610.0/10 1 differential carrier boitier de differen. differ.-gehaeuse


20 0.275.4622.3/10 1 crown wheel planetaire achskegelrad
- T. = 18.8 -> (15.0 + 3.8 [Cod. 0406])
22 2.2520.011.0 1 roller bearing (50x90x21.75) roulement a rouleaux rollenlager
26 0.467.4650.0/30 1 flange flasque flansch
36 0.255.4615.0/30 1 flange flasque flansch
37 0.255.4617.0 1 sleeve manchon muffe
52 0.255.4618.0/10 1 sleeve manchon muffe
53 0.255.4619.0 1 spacer entretoise zwischenrohr
54 2.1599.317.0 2 snoulder (38.5x44.50x1.5) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
55 2.1580.130.0 4 thrust plate (38.5x44.50x0.5) crapaudine druckscheibe
56 2.1580.131.0 4 thrust plate (38.5x44.50x0.2) crapaudine druckscheibe
57 2.1410.015.1 1 circlip (38) anneau elastique sicherungsring
58 2.2810.006.0 17 ball (mm 9.525) bille kugel
59 2.0139.002.1 10 screw (m 10 p.1.25x20) vis schraube

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001
Section: FRONT AXEL SUBAS: 46 Ref. 231

4WD - DIFFERENTIAL LOCK CONTROL-ELECTROHYDRAULIC


4WD - COMMANDE BLOCAGE DIFFERENTIEL-ELECTRO-HYDRAULIQUE
4WD - BETÄTIGUNG DER DIFFERENTIALSPERRE - ELEKTROHYDRAULISCH
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

84 0.007.2705.2/10 1 lever levier hebel


85 0.467.4657.0/10 1 fork fourchette gabel
- T. = 6.8 -> (3.0 + 3.8 [Cod. 0406])
87 0.467.4659.0/10 1 ferrule tirant druckstange
88 0.467.4660.0 2 shoe sabot bremsschuh
89 2.4019.397.2 1 spring ressort feder
90 2.4049.184.2 1 spring (12.4x18x2.8x56) ressort feder
- T. = 5.8 -> (2.0 + 3.8 [Cod. 0406])
91 0.272.4651.0 2 spacer entretoise zwischenrohr
92 2.1530.043.0 1 'o' ring (17.13x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring
93 0.007.6282.0/30 1 piston piston kolben
94 2.1011.103.2 1 nut (m 6 p.1) ecrou mutter
95 2.1310.002.2 1 flat washer (6.4x12.5) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
96 2.1530.071.0 1 'o' ring (26.64x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring
97 2.1630.511.0 1 roll pin (5x24) goupille elastique federstift
98 2.1671.103.2 1 pin (6x18) axe bolzen
99 2.1690.205.2 1 split pin (2x12) goupille splint
100 2.3510.003.2 1 fork (m 6) fourchette gabel
101 0.007.2704.0/10 1 cover couvercle deckel
103 2.1470.002.2 2 lock washer (6) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
104 2.0112.013.2 2 screw (m 6 p.1x35) vis schraube

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: FRONT AXEL SUBAS: 46 Ref. 233

4WD - FRONT DIFFERENTIAL LOCK


4WD - BLOCAGE DIFFERENTIEL AVANT
4WD - VORDERE DIFFERENTIALSPERRE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

15 0.013.6062.0/30 1 differential carrier boitier de differen. differ.-gehaeuse


20 0.013.6076.3 1 crown wheel planetaire achskegelrad
- T. = 18.8 -> (15.0 + 3.8 [Cod. 0406])
22 2.2520.011.0 1 roller bearing (50x90x21.75) roulement a rouleaux rollenlager
26 0.467.4650.0/30 1 flange flasque flansch
36 0.255.4615.0/30 1 flange flasque flansch
37 0.255.4617.0 1 sleeve manchon muffe
52 0.255.4618.0/10 1 sleeve manchon muffe
53 0.255.4619.0 1 spacer entretoise zwischenrohr
54 2.1599.317.0 2 snoulder (38.5x44.50x1.5) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
55 2.1580.130.0 4 thrust plate (38.5x44.50x0.5) crapaudine druckscheibe
56 2.1580.131.0 4 thrust plate (38.5x44.50x0.2) crapaudine druckscheibe
57 2.1410.015.1 1 circlip (38) anneau elastique sicherungsring
58 2.2810.006.0 17 ball (mm 9.525) bille kugel
59 2.0139.002.1 10 screw (m 10 p.1.25x20) vis schraube
84 0.007.2705.2/10 1 lever levier hebel
85 0.467.4657.0/10 1 fork fourchette gabel
87 0.467.4659.0/10 1 ferrule tirant druckstange
88 0.467.4660.0 2 shoe sabot bremsschuh
89 2.4019.397.2 1 spring ressort feder
90 2.4049.184.2 1 spring (12.4x18x2.8x56) ressort feder
91 0.272.4651.0 2 spacer entretoise zwischenrohr
92 2.1530.043.0 1 'o' ring (17.13x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring
93 0.007.6282.0/30 1 piston piston kolben
94 2.1011.103.2 1 nut (m 6 p.1) ecrou mutter
95 2.1310.002.2 1 flat washer (6.4x12.5) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
96 2.1530.062.0 1 'o' ring (23.81x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring
97 2.1630.511.0 1 roll pin (5x24) goupille elastique federstift
98 2.1671.103.2 1 pin (6x18) axe bolzen
99 2.1690.205.2 1 split pin (2x12) goupille splint
100 2.3510.003.2 1 fork (m 6) fourchette gabel
101 0.009.7877.0/10 1 small plate plaquette plaettchen
103 2.1470.002.2 2 lock washer (6) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
104 2.0112.005.2 2 screw (m 6 p.1x16) vis schraube

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: FRONT AXEL SUBAS: 46 Ref. 233

4WD - FRONT DIFFERENTIAL LOCK


4WD - BLOCAGE DIFFERENTIEL AVANT
4WD - VORDERE DIFFERENTIALSPERRE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

105 2.1659.523.0 4 cylindrical plug (10x16) goupille cylindrique zylindr.stift

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 2 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001
Section: FRONT AXEL SUBAS: 46 Ref. 234

4WD - FRONT REDUCTION GEARBOX


4WD - RÉDUCTEUR AVANT
4WD - VORDERES GETRIEBE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

12 0.275.4653.0 2 small cover petit couvercle kl.deckel


38 2.2030.007.0 2 ball bearing (30x55x13) roulement a billes kugellager
39 2.1411.025.1 4 circlip (62) anneau elastique sicherungsring
40 2.2999.415.0 1 roller bearing (43.8x62x17) roulement a rouleaux rollenlager
42 2.1411.022.1 4 circlip (55) anneau elastique sicherungsring
44 2.1499.528.1 2 circlip (30) anneau elastique sicherungsring
45 2.1530.134.0 2 'o' ring (53.98x3.53) bague d'etancheite dichtring
48 0.010.5413.4/10 2 half-shaft demi-arbre halbachse
- T. = 6.3 -> (6.0 + 0.3 [Cod. 0901])
=> 658
72 0.275.4650.0/10 2 flange flasque flansch
74 2.1530.308.0 2 'o' ring (253.6x3.53) bague d'etancheite dichtring
76 0.275.4642.3/40 2 spider porte-satellites kreuzstueck
76.2 2.1559.067.0 1 *bushing (44.1x50.1x25) bague lagerbuchse
77 0.255.4644.0/20 6 planet gear satellite kegelrad
78 0.198.4643.0 6 pin axe bolzen
79 2.2999.002.0 6 roller cage (25x35x30) cage a rouleaux lager gitter
80 2.1599.871.0 12 thrust plate (25x48x1) crapaudine druckscheibe
84 2.0139.002.1 18 screw (m 10 p.1.25x20) vis schraube
86 2.1529.138.0 2 'o' ring (210x240x19.5/21.5) bague d'etancheite dichtring
- T. = 1.8 -> (1.5 + 0.3 [Cod. 0901])
88 2.1475.203.7 20 washer (10.5x20) rondelle scheibe
89 2.1012.421.7 20 nut (m 10) ecrou mutter
91 2.1529.112.0 2 'o' ring (45x65x18.5) bague d'etancheite dichtring
- T. = 4.3 -> (4.0 + 0.3 [Cod. 0901])
92 2.2999.415.0 1 roller bearing (43.8x62x17) roulement a rouleaux rollenlager

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: FRONT AXEL SUBAS: 46 Ref. 235

4WD - FRONT REDUCTION GEARBOX


4WD - RÉDUCTEUR AVANT
4WD - VORDERES GETRIEBE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

12 0.275.4653.0 2 small cover petit couvercle kl.deckel


38 2.2030.007.0 2 ball bearing (30x55x13) roulement a billes kugellager
39 2.1411.025.1 4 circlip (62) anneau elastique sicherungsring
40 2.2999.415.0 1 roller bearing (43.8x62x17) roulement a rouleaux rollenlager
42 2.1411.022.1 4 circlip (55) anneau elastique sicherungsring
44 2.1499.528.1 2 circlip (30) anneau elastique sicherungsring
45 2.1530.134.0 2 'o' ring (53.98x3.53) bague d'etancheite dichtring
50 0.010.5413.4/10 2 half-shaft demi-arbre halbachse
- T. = 6.3 -> (6.0 + 0.3 [Cod. 0901])
=> 658
72 0.275.4650.0/10 2 flange flasque flansch
A = 210mm
74 2.1530.308.0 2 'o' ring (253.6x3.53) bague d'etancheite dichtring
- T. = 1.1 -> (0.8 + 0.3 [Cod. 0901])
76 0.275.4642.3/40 2 spider porte-satellites kreuzstueck
76.2 2.1559.067.0 1 *bushing (44.1x50.1x25) bague lagerbuchse
77 0.255.4644.0/20 6 planet gear satellite kegelrad
- T. = 3.3 -> (3.0 + 0.3 [Cod. 0901])
78 0.198.4643.0 6 pin axe bolzen
79 2.2999.002.0 6 roller cage (25x35x30) cage a rouleaux lager gitter
80 2.1599.871.0 12 thrust plate (25x48x1) crapaudine druckscheibe
84 2.0139.002.1 18 screw (m 10 p.1.25x20) vis schraube
88 2.1475.203.7 20 washer (10.5x20) rondelle scheibe
89 2.1012.421.7 20 nut (m 10) ecrou mutter
98 2.1529.112.0 2 'o' ring (45x65x18.5) bague d'etancheite dichtring
- T. = 4.3 -> (4.0 + 0.3 [Cod. 0901])
99 2.2999.415.0 1 roller bearing (43.8x62x17) roulement a rouleaux rollenlager

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: FRONT AXEL SUBAS: 46 Ref. 236

4WD - FRONT DIFFERENTIAL LOCK- STANDARD SEALING


4WD - DIFFERENTIEL AVANT - JOINTS STANDARD
ALLRADANTRIEB - VORDERES DIFFERENTIAL - STANDARDDICHTUNGEN
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

2 2.1529.007.0/10 1 'o' ring (58x80x13) bague d'etancheite dichtring


- T. = 1.4 -> (0.7 + 0.7 [Cod. 0401])
3 2.1529.138.0 2 'o' ring (210x240x19.5/21.5) bague d'etancheite dichtring
- T. = 1.8 -> (1.5 + 0.3 [Cod. 0901])
4 0.255.4650.0 1 spacer (35x58x19) entretoise zwischenrohr

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->5001 100->5001
Section: FRONT AXEL SUBAS: 38 Ref. 240

4WD - ELECTROHYDRAULIC ENGAGEMENT CONTROL


4WD - COMMANDE D'ENCLENCHEMENT ELECTRO-HYDRAULIQUE
4WD - ELEKTROHYDRAULISCHE KUPPLUNGSEINSCHALTUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.008.4624.0 1 'o' ring (60x95x10) bague d'etancheite dichtring


- T. = 1.7 -> (1.0 + 0.7 [Cod. 0401])
2 2.1410.024.1 1 circlip (60) anneau elastique sicherungsring
3 2.2030.013.0 1 ball bearing (60x95x18) roulement a billes kugellager
4 2.1411.038.1 1 circlip (95) anneau elastique sicherungsring
5 2.1429.072.0 1 snoulder anneau d'epaulement distanzring
6 0.013.9291.0 1 sleeve manchon muffe
7 0.013.9292.0 1 sleeve manchon muffe
- T. = 18.6 -> (1.5 + 17.1 [Cod. 0201])
8 2.4019.785.1/10 1 spring ressort feder
9 2.1599.888.0/10 1 thrust plate (40x87x5.5) crapaudine druckscheibe
10 2.0399.306.0 1 screw vis schraube
11 2.1499.226.0 1 washer (15x40x4) rondelle scheibe
12 2.1530.125.0 1 'o' ring (50.47x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring
13 0.013.9295.0 1 ring anneau ring
14 2.1530.095.0 1 'o' ring (36.14x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring
15 2.1531.066.0 2 ring anneau ring
16 2.1569.109.0 2 gasket (46x50x2) joint dichtung
18 0.008.4309.0/10 1 manifold collecteur kruemmer
- T. = 18.6 -> (1.5 + 17.1 [Cod. 0201])

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: FRONT AXEL SUBAS: 68 Ref. 241

4WD - ENGAGEMENT CONTROL


4WD - COMMANDE D'ENCLENCHEMENT
4WD - KUPPLUNGSEINSCHALTUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.014.2031.0 1 cap calotte deckel


2 0.009.9885.0/10 1 knob pommeau knopf
- T. = 0.3
3 2.1631.511.0 1 pin (6x24) goupille stift
4 0.014.8927.0 1 rod tirant zugstange
5 0.009.1618.3 1 support support halter
- T. = 1.0
6 2.1310.004.2 4 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
7 2.0112.209.2 2 screw (m 8 p 1.25x25) vis schraube
8 0.014.8924.2/10 1 lever levier hebel
9 0.014.8930.3/10 1 support support stuetze
10 0.014.8937.2 1 lever levier hebel
11 2.1310.006.2 1 flat washer (10.5x20) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
12 2.1430.008.7 1 circlip (7) anneau elastique sicherungsring
13 2.4049.139.1/10 1 spring ressort feder
14 0.009.0480.0 1 gasket joint dichtung
15 2.1631.310.0 1 pin (4x22) goupille stift
16 2.0112.209.2 2 screw (m 8 p 1.25x25) vis schraube
17 2.6569.069.0/10 1 rubber plug caoutchouc dichtring

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001
Section: FRONT AXEL SUBAS: 68 Ref. 242

4WD - ENGAGEMENT CONTROL


4WD - COMMANDE D'ENCLENCHEMENT
4WD - KUPPLUNGSEINSCHALTUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 2.1430.008.7 1 circlip (7) anneau elastique sicherungsring


2 2.1310.006.2 1 flat washer (10.5x20) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
3 0.014.9015.2/10 1 rod tirant zugstange
4 2.1671.304.2 3 pin axe bolzen
5 2.1310.004.2 3 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
6 2.1690.206.2 3 split pin (2x16) goupille splint
7 0.008.9813.2/10 1 support support halter
8 2.7659.096.0/10 1 switch interrupteur schalter
- T. = 1.8 -> (0.5 + 1.3 [Cod. 0708])
9 2.1310.028.2 2 flat washer (4.3x9) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
10 2.1470.052.2 2 lock washer (4) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
11 2.0119.070.6 2 screw (m 4x16) vis schraube
12 2.0112.004.2 2 screw (m 6 p.1x14) vis schraube
13 2.1470.002.2 2 lock washer (6) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
14 2.1410.002.2 1 ring anneau ring
15 0.015.1909.0 1 rod tirant zugstange
16 0.015.1908.3 1 lever levier hebel
16.2 2.1559.415.0 2 *bushing bague lagerbuchse
17 2.1679.109.2 1 pin axe bolzen

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: FRONT AXEL SUBAS: 68 Ref. 243

4WD - ENGAGEMENT CONTROL


4WD - COMMANDE D'ENCLENCHEMENT
4WD - KUPPLUNGSEINSCHALTUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 2.1430.008.7 1 circlip (7) anneau elastique sicherungsring


2 2.1310.006.2 1 flat washer (10.5x20) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
3 0.014.8992.2/10 1 rod tirant zugstange
4 2.1671.304.2 3 pin axe bolzen
5 2.1310.004.2 3 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
6 2.1690.206.2 3 split pin (2x16) goupille splint
7 0.008.9813.2/10 1 support support halter
8 2.7659.096.0/10 1 switch interrupteur schalter
- T. = 1.8 -> (0.5 + 1.3 [Cod. 0708])
9 2.1310.028.2 2 flat washer (4.3x9) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
10 2.1470.052.2 2 lock washer (4) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
11 2.0119.070.6 2 screw (m 4x16) vis schraube
12 2.0112.004.2 2 screw (m 6 p.1x14) vis schraube
13 2.1470.002.2 2 lock washer (6) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
14 2.1410.002.2 1 ring anneau ring
15 0.015.1909.0 1 rod tirant zugstange
16 0.015.1908.3 1 lever levier hebel
16.2 2.1559.415.0 2 *bushing bague lagerbuchse
17 2.1679.109.2 1 pin axe bolzen

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001
Section: FRONT AXEL SUBAS: 26 Ref. 244

4WD - TRANSMISSION SHAFT


4WD - ARBRE DE TRANSMISSION
4WD - ANTRIEBSWELLE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.014.7866.2 1 shaft arbre welle


- T. = 1.0 -> (0.3 + 0.7 [Cod. 0401])
2 2.1631.718.0 2 roll pin (8x45) goupille elastique federstift
3 0.014.7856.0 1 ring anneau ring
4 0.255.2617.0/10 2 sleeve manchon muffe
6 2.1499.528.1 2 circlip (30) anneau elastique sicherungsring
7 2.1411.025.1 2 circlip (62) anneau elastique sicherungsring
8 2.2041.012.0 1 ball bearing (30x62x16) roulement a billes kugellager
9 0.014.3398.0/10 1 shaft arbre welle
- T. = 2.0 -> (1.3 + 0.7 [Cod. 0401])

10 0.010.7164.2/20 1 shield protection abschirmung


11 2.0112.209.2 2 screw (m 8 p 1.25x25) vis schraube
12 2.0112.215.2 2 screw (m 8 p.1.25x40) vis schraube
13 2.1475.002.2 4 conical washer (8.4x16) rondelle conique konische scheibe
14 2.1579.987.2 2 spacer (8.5x16x8) entretoise zwischenrohr
15 2.1549.237.2/10 2 spacer (10.2x20x15) entretoise zwischenrohr
16 2.1312.004.3 2 washer (9x24) rondelle dichtscheibe

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->1001
Section: FRONT AXEL SUBAS: 26 Ref. 245

4WD - TRANSMISSION SHAFT


4WD - ARBRE DE TRANSMISSION
4WD - ANTRIEBSWELLE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.011.0842.2 1 transmission shaft arbre transmission antriebswelle


- T. = 1.0 -> (0.3 + 0.7 [Cod. 0401])
2 2.1631.718.0 2 roll pin (8x45) goupille elastique federstift
4 0.255.2617.0/10 2 sleeve manchon muffe
6 2.1499.528.1 2 circlip (30) anneau elastique sicherungsring
7 2.1411.025.1 2 circlip (62) anneau elastique sicherungsring
8 2.2999.008.0 1 bearing (30x62x23.8) roulement lager
9 0.014.3398.0/10 1 shaft arbre welle
- T. = 2.0 -> (1.3 + 0.7 [Cod. 0401])

10 0.010.7164.2/20 1 shield protection abschirmung


11 2.1470.004.2 2 lock washer (8) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
12 2.1011.408.2 2 nut (m 14 p.1.5) ecrou mutter
13 2.0112.209.2 2 screw (m 8 p 1.25x25) vis schraube
14 2.1475.005.2 2 washer (15x27) rondelle elastique elastiche scheibe
15 2.1579.987.2 2 spacer (8.5x16x8) entretoise zwischenrohr

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->5001
Section: FRONT AXEL SUBAS: 26 Ref. 246

4WD - TRANSMISSION SHAFT


4WD - ARBRE DE TRANSMISSION
4WD - ANTRIEBSWELLE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.015.0159.2 1 shaft arbre welle


- T. = 1.0 -> (0.3 + 0.7 [Cod. 0401])
2 2.1631.718.0 2 roll pin (8x45) goupille elastique federstift
4 0.255.2617.0/10 2 sleeve manchon muffe
6 2.1499.528.1 2 circlip (30) anneau elastique sicherungsring
7 2.1411.025.1 2 circlip (62) anneau elastique sicherungsring
8 2.2999.008.0 1 bearing (30x62x23.8) roulement lager
9 0.015.0155.0 1 shaft arbre welle
- T. = 2.0 -> (1.3 + 0.7 [Cod. 0401])

10 0.010.7164.2/20 1 shield protection abschirmung


11 2.0112.209.2 2 screw (m 8 p 1.25x25) vis schraube
12 2.0112.225.2 2 screw (m 8 p.1.25x80) vis schraube
13 2.1475.002.2 4 conical washer (8.4x16) rondelle conique konische scheibe
14 2.1579.987.2 2 spacer (8.5x16x8) entretoise zwischenrohr
15 2.1549.452.2/10 2 spacer entretoise zwischenrohr
16 2.1312.004.3 2 washer (9x24) rondelle dichtscheibe

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: FRONT AND REAR P.T.O. SUBAS: 59 Ref. 248

P.T.O. FRONT
P.T.O. AVANT
P.T.O. VORN
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 2.0112.315.2 6 screw (m 10 p.1.5x40) vis schraube


2 2.1480.015.2 6 washer (10) rondelle scheibe
3 0.008.8341.0/10 1 filex coupling joint elastique elast.kupplung
97 2.1310.006.2 6 flat washer (10.5x20) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
99 0.014.2191.0 1 flange flasque flansch
102 0.009.1758.0/40 1 flange flasque flansch
103 2.0112.319.2 6 screw (m 10 p.1.5x50) vis schraube
104 2.1470.006.2 3 lock washer (10) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
105 2.1120.006.2 3 nut (m 10 p.1.5) ecrou mutter
114 0.010.7469.0/10 1 shaft arbre welle
115 2.1630.615.0 1 roll pin (6x40) goupille elastique federstift
116 0.008.3196.3 1 plug (sfp-30 22x1.5) bouchon stopfen
120 0.014.9262.4 1 power take off prise de force kraftanschluss
- T. = 3.5
=> 659
=> 660
=> 661

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: FRONT AND REAR P.T.O. SUBAS: 59 Ref. 249

P.T.O. FRONT
P.T.O. AVANT
P.T.O. VORN
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.015.0792.3 1 radiator radiateur radiator


- T. = 0.7
2 0.014.9222.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
3 0.014.9220.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
4 0.008.3100.0 1 oil filter filtre huile oelfilter
- T. = 0.2
5 0.008.3065.0/30 1 head tete kopf
12 2.1470.004.2 10 lock washer (8) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
13 2.0112.421.2 4 screw (m 12 p.1.75x60) vis schraube
14 2.1470.007.2 4 lock washer (12) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
15 0.052.1558.0/10 2 gasket joint dichtung
16 2.0112.207.2 4 screw (m 8 p 1.25x20) vis schraube
17 0.014.8186.3/10 1 tube tuyau schlauch
18 2.0112.206.2 2 screw (m 8 p.1.25x18) vis schraube
19 2.0112.227.2 2 screw (m 8 p.1.25x90) vis schraube
20 2.1569.154.0 1 gasket (16.2x22x6) joint dichtung
21 2.1560.012.0 2 gasket (16.2x22) joint dichtung
22 2.3335.054.2 1 pipe union (m 16 p.1.5) raccord banjo einfuellstutzen
23 2.3261.008.2 1 pipe fitting (m 16 p.1.5-3/4") raccord anschluss
24 2.3339.146.2 2 pipe fitting (m 14 p.1.5-3/4 gas) raccord anschluss
25 2.1560.010.0 2 gasket (14.2x20) joint dichtung
26 2.1011.105.2 2 nut (m 8 p.1.25) ecrou mutter
27 2.1310.004.2 4 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
28 2.1549.545.2 2 spacer entretoise zwischenrohr

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 100->1001
Section: FRONT AND REAR P.T.O. SUBAS: 25 Ref. 251

P.T.O. - CLUTCH TRANSMISSION SHAFT


P.T.O. - ARBRE DE TRANSMISSION EMBRAYAGE
P.T.O. - KUPPLUNGSANTRIEBSWELLE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

2 2.1410.016.1 1 circlip (40x1.75) anneau elastique sicherungsring


3 2.1411.027.1 1 circlip (68) anneau elastique sicherungsring
4 2.2999.306.0/10 1 bearing (40x68x15) roulement lager
- T. = 9.9 -> (1.0 + 8.9 [Cod. 0101])
5 2.1519.086.0 1 'o' ring (25x33x6) bague d'etancheite dichtring
- T. = 11.4 -> (2.5 + 8.9 [Cod. 0101])
7 0.010.7190.3/10 1 shaft arbre welle
- T. = 9.2 -> (0.3 + 8.9 [Cod. 0101])
12 2.1410.009.1 1 circlip (24) anneau elastique sicherungsring
13 2.1555.214.0 1 bushing (25x28x15) bague lagerbuchse

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->5001
Section: FRONT AND REAR P.T.O. SUBAS: 25 Ref. 252

P.T.O. - CLUTCH TRANSMISSION SHAFT


P.T.O. - ARBRE DE TRANSMISSION EMBRAYAGE
P.T.O. - KUPPLUNGSANTRIEBSWELLE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.014.8476.3/10 1 shaft arbre welle


- T. = 9.2 -> (0.3 + 8.9 [Cod. 0101])
1.2 0.255.2550.0 1 *ring anneau ring

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->5001
Section: FRONT AND REAR P.T.O. SUBAS: 25 Ref. 253

P.T.O. - CLUTCH TRANSMISSION SHAFT


P.T.O. - ARBRE DE TRANSMISSION EMBRAYAGE
P.T.O. - KUPPLUNGSANTRIEBSWELLE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.015.0142.3/10 1 p.t.o.shaft arbre prise de force zapfwelle


- T. = 9.2 -> (0.3 + 8.9 [Cod. 0101])
1.2 0.255.2550.0 1 *ring anneau ring

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001
Section: FRONT AND REAR P.T.O. SUBAS: 39 Ref. 254

P.T.O. - PUMP CONTROL


P.T.O. - COMMANDE DE POMPES
P.T.O. - PUMPENSTEUERUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.010.7443.0/10 1 gear (z = 53) engrenage zahnrad


2 2.0112.309.2 4 screw (m 10 p.1.5x25) vis schraube
3 2.1560.006.0 4 gasket (10.5) joint dichtung
4 0.255.3942.0/20 2 flange flasque flansch
5 0.255.3953.0/10 2 gasket joint dichtung
6 2.2030.009.0 2 ball bearing (40x68x15) roulement a billes kugellager
7 0.013.7788.0 1 gear (z=51) engrenage zahnrad
8 0.008.4464.0/30 2 sleeve manchon muffe
9 2.1410.011.1 2 circlip (28) anneau elastique sicherungsring
10 0.013.7789.0 1 sleeve manchon muffe
11 2.1599.884.0 2 shim (45x55x4) rondelle d'epaulem. wellscheibe
12 2.1410.020.1 1 circlip (50) anneau elastique sicherungsring
13 2.1599.426.0 2 snoulder (50x60x2.5) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
14 2.2030.011.0 2 ball bearing (50x80x16) roulement a billes kugellager
15 2.1411.032.1 1 circlip (80) anneau elastique sicherungsring
16 2.2999.357.0 1 bearing (42x35x17.8) roulement lager
17 2.1549.372.0 1 spacer (42.5x35.15x5) entretoise zwischenrohr
18 2.1423.031.7 1 snoulder (43.8x1.5) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
19 2.1710.205.0 1 dowel (8x7x20) clavette passfeder

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->5001
Section: FRONT AND REAR P.T.O. SUBAS: 39 Ref. 255

P.T.O. - PUMP CONTROL


P.T.O. - COMMANDE DE POMPES
P.T.O. - PUMPENSTEUERUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.010.7443.0/10 1 gear (z = 53) engrenage zahnrad


2 2.0112.309.2 2 screw (m 10 p.1.5x25) vis schraube
3 2.1560.006.0 4 gasket (10.5) joint dichtung
4 0.255.3942.0/20 1 flange flasque flansch
5 0.255.3953.0/10 2 gasket joint dichtung
6 2.2030.009.0 2 ball bearing (40x68x15) roulement a billes kugellager
7 0.013.7788.0 1 gear (z=51) engrenage zahnrad
8 0.008.4464.0/30 1 sleeve manchon muffe
9 2.1410.011.1 2 circlip (28) anneau elastique sicherungsring
10 0.013.7789.0 1 sleeve manchon muffe
11 2.1599.884.0 2 shim (45x55x4) rondelle d'epaulem. wellscheibe
12 2.1410.020.1 1 circlip (50) anneau elastique sicherungsring
13 2.1599.426.0 2 snoulder (50x60x2.5) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
14 2.2030.011.0 2 ball bearing (50x80x16) roulement a billes kugellager
15 2.1411.032.1 1 circlip (80) anneau elastique sicherungsring
16 2.2999.357.0 1 bearing (42x35x17.8) roulement lager
17 2.1549.372.0 1 spacer (42.5x35.15x5) entretoise zwischenrohr
18 2.1423.031.7 1 snoulder (43.8x1.5) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
19 2.1710.205.0 1 dowel (8x7x20) clavette passfeder
20 0.015.1087.0 1 pump casing corps de pompe pumpengehaeuse
21 2.1531.066.0 1 ring anneau ring
22 2.1531.052.0 1 'o' ring (20.29x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring
23 2.1532.510.0 1 'o' ring (88.62x1.78) bague d'etancheite dichtring
24 0.015.1093.0 1 crown wheel couronne tellerrad
- T. = 5.8 -> (4.5 + 1.3 [Cod. 0708])
25 0.015.1092.0 1 gear engrenage zahnrad
26 0.015.1096.0 1 flange flasque flansch
27 0.015.1068.0 1 flange flasque flansch
28 2.0112.324.2 2 screw (m 10 p.i.5x75) vis schraube
29 2.0312.210.2 2 screw (m 8 p 1.25x30) vis schraube
30 2.1411.003.1 2 circlip (14) anneau elastique sicherungsring
31 2.1650.404.0 2 pin (5x10) axe bolzen
32 2.1480.014.2 2 washer rondelle dichtscheibe

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->1001
Section: FRONT AND REAR P.T.O. SUBAS: 39 Ref. 256

P.T.O. - PUMP CONTROL


P.T.O. - COMMANDE DE POMPES
P.T.O. - PUMPENSTEUERUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 2.1410.020.1 1 circlip (50) anneau elastique sicherungsring


2 2.1599.426.0 1 snoulder (50x60x2.5) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
3 2.2030.011.0 1 ball bearing (50x80x16) roulement a billes kugellager
4 2.1411.032.1 1 circlip (80) anneau elastique sicherungsring
5 2.2999.465.0 1 ball bearing (50x80x16) roulement a billes kugellager
6 2.1423.031.7 1 snoulder (43.8x1.5) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
7 2.1549.372.0 1 spacer (42.5x35.15x5) entretoise zwischenrohr
8 2.2999.357.0 1 bearing (42x35x17.8) roulement lager
9 0.013.3794.0/10 1 gear (z = 55) engrenage zahnrad
10 0.255.3942.0/20 2 flange flasque flansch
11 0.255.3953.0/10 2 gasket joint dichtung
12 2.2030.009.0 2 ball bearing (40x68x15) roulement a billes kugellager
13 0.013.3792.0 1 gear (z = 49) engrenage zahnrad
14 0.008.4464.0/30 2 sleeve manchon muffe
15 2.1410.011.1 2 circlip (28) anneau elastique sicherungsring
16 0.013.7789.0 1 sleeve manchon muffe
A = mm 33
17 2.1599.884.0 2 shim (45x55x4) rondelle d'epaulem. wellscheibe
18 2.0112.309.2 4 screw (m 10 p.1.5x25) vis schraube
19 2.1560.006.0 4 gasket (10.5) joint dichtung
20 2.1710.205.0 1 dowel (8x7x20) clavette passfeder

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->5001
Section: FRONT AND REAR P.T.O. SUBAS: 39 Ref. 257

P.T.O. - PUMP CONTROL


P.T.O. - COMMANDE DE POMPES
P.T.O. - PUMPENSTEUERUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 2.1410.020.1 1 circlip (50) anneau elastique sicherungsring


2 2.1599.426.0 1 snoulder (50x60x2.5) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
3 2.2030.011.0 1 ball bearing (50x80x16) roulement a billes kugellager
4 2.1411.032.1 1 circlip (80) anneau elastique sicherungsring
5 2.2999.465.0 1 ball bearing (50x80x16) roulement a billes kugellager
6 2.1423.031.7 1 snoulder (43.8x1.5) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
7 2.1549.372.0 1 spacer (42.5x35.15x5) entretoise zwischenrohr
8 2.2999.357.0 1 bearing (42x35x17.8) roulement lager
9 0.013.3794.0/10 1 gear (z = 55) engrenage zahnrad
10 0.255.3942.0/20 1 flange flasque flansch
11 0.255.3953.0/10 2 gasket joint dichtung
12 2.2030.009.0 2 ball bearing (40x68x15) roulement a billes kugellager
13 0.013.3792.0 1 gear (z = 49) engrenage zahnrad
- T. = 7.3 -> (6.0 + 1.3 [Cod. 0708])
14 0.008.4464.0/30 1 sleeve manchon muffe
15 2.1410.011.1 2 circlip (28) anneau elastique sicherungsring
16 0.013.7789.0 1 sleeve manchon muffe
17 2.1599.884.0 2 shim (45x55x4) rondelle d'epaulem. wellscheibe
18 2.0112.309.2 2 screw (m 10 p.1.5x25) vis schraube
19 2.1560.006.0 4 gasket (10.5) joint dichtung
20 2.1710.205.0 1 dowel (8x7x20) clavette passfeder
21 2.1531.066.0 1 ring anneau ring
22 2.1531.052.0 1 'o' ring (20.29x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring
23 2.1532.510.0 1 'o' ring (88.62x1.78) bague d'etancheite dichtring
24 0.015.1093.0 1 crown wheel couronne tellerrad
- T. = 5.8 -> (4.5 + 1.3 [Cod. 0708])
25 0.015.1092.0 1 gear engrenage zahnrad
26 0.015.1096.0 1 flange flasque flansch
27 0.015.1068.0 1 flange flasque flansch
28 2.0112.324.2 2 screw (m 10 p.i.5x75) vis schraube
29 2.0312.210.2 2 screw (m 8 p 1.25x30) vis schraube
30 2.1411.003.1 2 circlip (14) anneau elastique sicherungsring
31 2.1650.404.0 2 pin (5x10) axe bolzen

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1
Agrofarm 100->5001
Section: FRONT AND REAR P.T.O. SUBAS: 39 Ref. 257

P.T.O. - PUMP CONTROL


P.T.O. - COMMANDE DE POMPES
P.T.O. - PUMPENSTEUERUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

32 0.015.1087.0 1 pump casing corps de pompe pumpengehaeuse


33 2.1480.014.2 2 washer rondelle dichtscheibe

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 2 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001
Section: FRONT AND REAR P.T.O. SUBAS: 39 Ref. 258

P.T.O. - HYDRAULIC CLUTCH


P.T.O. - EMBRAYAGE HYDRAULIQUE .
P.T.O. - HYDRAULIK-ZAPFWELLENKUPPLUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.014.9936.4 1 hydraulic pto clutch embrayage hydr.p.t.o hydr.zapfw.kupplung


- T. = 14.4 -> (8.0 + 6.4 [Cod. 1202])
=> 662
2 2.2043.009.0 1 ball bearing (30x62x16) roulement a billes kugellager
3 0.007.3551.3/10 1 tube tuyau schlauch
4 2.3339.453.2 1 pipe fitting (m 12 p.1.25-1/2") raccord anschluss
5 2.1560.008.0 1 gasket (12.2x18) joint dichtung
6 0.255.3930.0/40 1 shaft arbre welle
7 2.1599.761.0 1 thrust plate (24x30x2) crapaudine druckscheibe
8 2.1410.009.1 1 circlip (24) anneau elastique sicherungsring
9 2.1530.048.0 1 'o' ring (18.72x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring
32 2.3171.006.4 1 plug (16) bouchon stopfen

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: FRONT AND REAR P.T.O. SUBAS: 39 Ref. 259

P.T.O. - HYDRAULIC CLUTCH


P.T.O. - EMBRAYAGE HYDRAULIQUE .
P.T.O. - HYDRAULIK-ZAPFWELLENKUPPLUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

50 0.445.3953.2/10 1 tube tuyau schlauch


51 2.1560.008.0 1 gasket (12.2x18) joint dichtung
52 2.3339.453.2 1 pipe fitting (m 12 p.1.25-1/2") raccord anschluss
53 0.445.3930.0 1 shaft arbre welle
54 2.1530.048.0 1 'o' ring (18.72x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring
55 2.1410.009.1 1 circlip (24) anneau elastique sicherungsring
57 2.2043.009.0 1 ball bearing (30x62x16) roulement a billes kugellager
60 0.012.7103.4/40 1 hydraulic pto clutch embrayage hydr.p.t.o hydr.zapfw.kupplung
- T. = 14.4 -> (8.0 + 6.4 [Cod. 1202])
=> 663
61 2.1599.761.0 1 thrust plate (24x30x2) crapaudine druckscheibe

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001
Section: FRONT AND REAR P.T.O. SUBAS: 36 Ref. 260

P.T.O. - 2 SPEED TYPE


P.T.O. - A 2 VITESSES
P.T.O. - ZAPFWELLE MIT 2 DREHGESCHWINDIGKEITEN
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 2.2060.012.0 1 ball bearing (40x90x23) roulement a billes kugellager


2 0.010.8218.0 1 gear (z = 21) engrenage zahnrad
3 0.014.2403.3 1 shaft arbre welle
- T. = 8.4 -> (2.0 + 6.4 [Cod. 1202])
3.2 2.1559.023.0/10 1 *bushing (15.8x19x20) bague lagerbuchse
4 2.2062.013.0 1 bearing (45x100x25) roulement lager
5 2.1599.541.0 1 shim (45x55x2) cale distanzring
6 2.1410.018.7 2 circlip (45) anneau elastique sicherungsring
7 0.255.3450.0 1 snoulder (40x60x3.5) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
8 0.010.8219.0 1 gear (z = 48) engrenage zahnrad
- T. = 10.9 -> (4.5 + 6.4 [Cod. 1202])
9 0.255.3662.0 1 bushing (35x44x27) bague lagerbuchse
10 0.010.8220.0 1 gear (z = 54) engrenage zahnrad
11 2.3171.006.4 1 plug (16) bouchon stopfen
12 0.255.6463.0 2 shoe sabot bremsschuh
13 0.255.3658.2 1 fork fourchette gabel
14 2.1631.715.0 1 roll pin (8x32) goupille elastique federstift
15 2.1530.038.0 1 'o' ring (15.54x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring
16 0.255.3661.0 1 ring nut (m 35x1.5) ecrou-a-creneaux nutmutter
17 0.255.3455.0 1 hub (z=19) moyeu nabe
18 0.255.3438.0/20 1 sleeve manchon muffe
19 2.1499.034.1 1 circlip (40x1.75) anneau elastique sicherungsring
20 2.2062.012.0 1 ball bearing (40x90x23) roulement a billes kugellager
21 2.1410.016.1 1 circlip (40x1.75) anneau elastique sicherungsring
23 2.2060.011.0 1 ball bearing (35x80x21) roulement a billes kugellager
24 0.015.2091.3 1 lever levier hebel
26 2.1630.910.2 2 pin goupille stift
27 0.015.2092.0 1 small plate plaquette plaettchen
28 0.015.1844.0 1 pin axe bolzen
29 2.4019.794.2 1 spring ressort feder
30 2.1475.004.2 1 washer (13x24) rondelle elastique elastiche scheibe
31 2.0319.007.2 1 screw vis schraube
32 0.014.9151.0 1 bracket petit etrier buegel

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001
Section: FRONT AND REAR P.T.O. SUBAS: 36 Ref. 260

P.T.O. - 2 SPEED TYPE


P.T.O. - A 2 VITESSES
P.T.O. - ZAPFWELLE MIT 2 DREHGESCHWINDIGKEITEN
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

33 2.0532.108.7 1 screw vis schraube


34 2.1011.203.2 1 nut (m 6) ecrou mutter
35 0.014.9095.0/10 1 bracket etrier buegel
36 2.1011.107.2 3 nut (m 12 p.1.75) ecrou mutter
37 2.1475.004.7 3 washer (13x24) rondelle dichtscheibe
38 2.3171.007.4 2 plug (18) bouchon stopfen

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 2 F
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: FRONT AND REAR P.T.O. SUBAS: 36 Ref. 261

P.T.O. - 2 SPEED TYPE


P.T.O. - A 2 VITESSES
P.T.O. - ZAPFWELLE MIT 2 DREHGESCHWINDIGKEITEN
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 2.2060.012.0 1 ball bearing (40x90x23) roulement a billes kugellager


2 0.010.8218.0 1 gear (z = 21) engrenage zahnrad
3 0.010.8217.3 1 shaft arbre welle
- T. = 8.9 -> (2.5 + 6.4 [Cod. 1202])
3.2 2.1559.023.0/10 1 *bushing (15.8x19x20) bague lagerbuchse
4 2.2062.013.0 1 bearing (45x100x25) roulement lager
5 2.1599.541.0 1 shim (45x55x2) cale distanzring
6 2.1410.018.7 2 circlip (45) anneau elastique sicherungsring
7 0.255.3450.0 1 snoulder (40x60x3.5) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
8 0.010.8219.0 1 gear (z = 48) engrenage zahnrad
9 0.255.3662.0 1 bushing (35x44x27) bague lagerbuchse
10 0.010.8220.0 1 gear (z = 54) engrenage zahnrad
- T. = 10.9 -> (4.5 + 6.4 [Cod. 1202])
11 2.3171.006.4 1 plug (16) bouchon stopfen
12 0.255.6463.0 2 shoe sabot bremsschuh
13 0.255.3658.2 1 fork fourchette gabel
14 2.1631.715.0 1 roll pin (8x32) goupille elastique federstift
15 2.1530.038.0 1 'o' ring (15.54x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring
16 0.255.3661.0 1 ring nut (m 35x1.5) ecrou-a-creneaux nutmutter
17 0.255.3455.0 1 hub (z=19) moyeu nabe
18 0.255.3438.0/20 1 sleeve manchon muffe
19 2.1499.034.1 1 circlip (40x1.75) anneau elastique sicherungsring
20 2.2062.012.0 1 ball bearing (40x90x23) roulement a billes kugellager
21 2.1410.016.1 1 circlip (40x1.75) anneau elastique sicherungsring
23 2.2060.011.0 1 ball bearing (35x80x21) roulement a billes kugellager
24 0.014.8980.3/10 1 lever levier hebel
26 2.1630.910.2 2 pin goupille stift
27 0.014.8955.0 1 small plate plaquette plaettchen
28 0.015.1844.0 1 pin axe bolzen
29 2.4019.794.2 1 spring ressort feder
30 2.1475.004.2 1 washer (13x24) rondelle elastique elastiche scheibe
31 2.0112.404.2 1 screw (m 12 p.1.75x14) vis schraube
32 0.014.8971.0 1 small plate plaquette plaettchen

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: FRONT AND REAR P.T.O. SUBAS: 36 Ref. 261

P.T.O. - 2 SPEED TYPE


P.T.O. - A 2 VITESSES
P.T.O. - ZAPFWELLE MIT 2 DREHGESCHWINDIGKEITEN
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

33 2.0532.108.7 1 screw vis schraube


34 2.1011.203.2 1 nut (m 6) ecrou mutter
35 2.1475.002.2 1 conical washer (8.4x16) rondelle conique konische scheibe
40 2.0112.206.2 1 screw (m 8 p.1.25x18) vis schraube
41 0.014.8860.0/10 1 bracket etrier buegel
42 2.1475.004.7 2 washer (13x24) rondelle dichtscheibe
43 2.1011.107.2 2 nut (m 12 p.1.75) ecrou mutter

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 2 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001
Section: FRONT AND REAR P.T.O. SUBAS: 36 Ref. 262

4 SPEED P.T.O.
PdF - 4 RÉGIMES
ZAPFWELLE - MIT 4 DREHZAHLSTUFEN
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.009.6867.0 1 crown wheel couronne tellerrad


2 2.1410.016.1 1 circlip (40x1.75) anneau elastique sicherungsring
3 2.2062.012.0 2 ball bearing (40x90x23) roulement a billes kugellager
49 2.1410.012.1 1 circlip (30) anneau elastique sicherungsring
50 0.007.3479.3/10 1 shaft arbre welle
50.2 2.1552.101.0 1 *bushing (12x14x15) bague lagerbuchse
50.3 2.1559.023.0/10 1 *bushing (15.8x19x20) bague lagerbuchse
51 0.009.6866.0 1 sleeve manchon muffe
- T. = 8.9 -> (2.5 + 6.4 [Cod. 1202])
52 0.009.6902.0 1 gear (z = 14 - z = 21) engrenage zahnrad
53 2.2999.198.0 1 roller cage (25x37x20) cage a rouleaux lager gitter
54 2.1579.958.0 1 spacer (25x44x3) entretoise zwischenrohr
55 2.2999.229.0 1 roller cage (25x42x2) cage a rouleaux lager gitter
56 2.2999.208.0 2 roller cage (20x26x8.8) cage a rouleaux lager gitter
57 0.007.3472.0/30 1 small shaft axe welle
58 2.1420.009.1 1 circlip (a 22) anneau elastique sicherungsring
59 0.009.6905.0 1 gear (z = 24) engrenage zahnrad
60 2.1410.010.1 2 circlip (25) anneau elastique sicherungsring
62 2.2043.015.0 1 bearing roulement lager
63 2.1410.022.1 1 circlip (55) anneau elastique sicherungsring
64 2.3171.007.4 1 plug (18) bouchon stopfen
65 2.0399.019.1 1 screw (m 8 p.1x16) vis schraube
66 2.1530.033.0 1 'o' ring (13.10x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring
68 0.007.3492.0 1 small lever levier kl.hebel
69 0.001.5945.0/10 1 shoe sabot bremsschuh
70 0.015.2285.3 1 lever levier hebel
76 2.0512.216.7 2 screw (m 8 p.1.25x40) vis schraube
77 2.1011.105.2 2 nut (m 8 p.1.25) ecrou mutter

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001
Section: FRONT AND REAR P.T.O. SUBAS: 36 Ref. 263

4 SPEED P.T.O.
PdF - 4 RÉGIMES
ZAPFWELLE - MIT 4 DREHZAHLSTUFEN
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

3 2.2062.012.0 2 ball bearing (40x90x23) roulement a billes kugellager


4 2.2060.011.0 1 ball bearing (35x80x21) roulement a billes kugellager
7 0.255.3661.0 1 ring nut (m 35x1.5) ecrou-a-creneaux nutmutter
8 0.007.3471.0/10 1 bushing bague lagerbuchse
9 0.010.5366.0/10 1 gear (z = 54) engrenage zahnrad
- T. = 10.9 -> (4.5 + 6.4 [Cod. 1202])
10 0.013.1306.0 1 hub (z = 19) moyeu nabe
11 0.255.3438.0/20 1 sleeve manchon muffe
12 0.009.6904.0/20 1 gear (z = 48 - z = 43) engrenage zahnrad
- T. = 10.9 -> (4.5 + 6.4 [Cod. 1202])
14 0.255.3450.0 1 snoulder (40x60x3.5) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
15 0.007.3487.0 1 fork fourchette gabel
- T. = 8.2 -> (1.8 + 6.4 [Cod. 1202])
16 0.255.6463.0 2 shoe sabot bremsschuh
17 2.0512.108.7 1 screw (m 6 p.1x20) vis schraube
18 2.1530.038.0 1 'o' ring (15.54x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring
19 0.015.2091.3 1 lever levier hebel
20 2.1412.015.7 1 circlip (40x2.5) anneau elastique sicherungsring
21 0.014.9151.0 1 bracket petit etrier buegel
22 2.0319.007.2 1 screw vis schraube
23 0.015.2092.0 1 small plate plaquette plaettchen
24 2.1630.910.2 2 pin goupille stift
25 0.015.1844.0 1 pin axe bolzen
26 2.4019.794.2 1 spring ressort feder
28 2.2770.073.0 2 roller cage (40x47x18) cage a rouleaux lager gitter
29 2.1711.011.0 1 dowel (5x3x36) clavette passfeder
32 2.0532.108.7 1 screw vis schraube
33 2.1011.203.2 1 nut (m 6) ecrou mutter
35 0.014.9095.0/10 1 bracket etrier buegel
36 2.1011.107.2 3 nut (m 12 p.1.75) ecrou mutter
37 2.1475.004.7 3 washer (13x24) rondelle dichtscheibe

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: FRONT AND REAR P.T.O. SUBAS: 36 Ref. 264

4 SPEED P.T.O.
PdF - 4 RÉGIMES
ZAPFWELLE - MIT 4 DREHZAHLSTUFEN
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 2.1410.012.1 1 circlip (30) anneau elastique sicherungsring


2 0.007.3473.3/10 1 shaft arbre welle
2.2 2.1559.023.0/10 1 *bushing (15.8x19x20) bague lagerbuchse
2.3 2.1552.101.0 1 *bushing (12x14x15) bague lagerbuchse
3 0.009.6866.0 1 sleeve manchon muffe
4 0.009.6902.0 1 gear (z = 14 - z = 21) engrenage zahnrad
5 2.2999.198.0 1 roller cage (25x37x20) cage a rouleaux lager gitter
6 2.1579.958.0 1 spacer (25x44x3) entretoise zwischenrohr
7 2.2999.229.0 1 roller cage (25x42x2) cage a rouleaux lager gitter
8 2.3171.007.4 1 plug (18) bouchon stopfen
9 2.0399.019.1 1 screw (m 8 p.1x16) vis schraube
10 2.1530.033.0 1 'o' ring (13.10x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring
11 0.008.5685.3/10 1 lever levier hebel
12 0.007.3492.0 1 small lever levier kl.hebel
13 0.001.5945.0/10 1 shoe sabot bremsschuh
14 0.009.6867.0 1 crown wheel couronne tellerrad
- T. = 8.9 -> (2.5 + 6.4 [Cod. 1202])
15 2.2999.208.0 2 roller cage (20x26x8.8) cage a rouleaux lager gitter
16 0.007.3472.0/30 1 small shaft axe welle
17 2.1420.009.1 1 circlip (a 22) anneau elastique sicherungsring
18 0.009.6905.0 1 gear (z = 24) engrenage zahnrad
19 2.1410.010.1 1 circlip (25) anneau elastique sicherungsring
20 2.2062.012.0 2 ball bearing (40x90x23) roulement a billes kugellager
21 2.2043.015.0 1 bearing roulement lager
22 2.1410.022.1 1 circlip (55) anneau elastique sicherungsring
41 2.1631.415.2 1 roll pin (5x32) goupille elastique federstift
42 2.1549.152.2 1 spacer entretoise zwischenrohr
43 2.0512.216.7 2 screw (m 8 p.1.25x40) vis schraube
44 2.1011.105.2 2 nut (m 8 p.1.25) ecrou mutter
51 2.1410.016.1 1 circlip (40x1.75) anneau elastique sicherungsring

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: FRONT AND REAR P.T.O. SUBAS: 36 Ref. 265

4 SPEED P.T.O.
PdF - 4 RÉGIMES
ZAPFWELLE - MIT 4 DREHZAHLSTUFEN
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

20 2.2062.012.0 2 ball bearing (40x90x23) roulement a billes kugellager


23 2.3171.006.4 1 plug (16) bouchon stopfen
24 2.0512.109.7 1 screw vis schraube
25 2.1530.038.0 1 'o' ring (15.54x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring
26 0.014.8980.3/10 1 lever levier hebel
27 2.1630.910.2 2 pin goupille stift
28 0.255.6463.0 2 shoe sabot bremsschuh
- T. = 8.2 -> (1.8 + 6.4 [Cod. 1202])
29 0.007.3487.0 1 fork fourchette gabel
30 0.007.3471.0/10 1 bushing bague lagerbuchse
31 0.010.5366.0/10 1 gear (z = 54) engrenage zahnrad
- T. = 10.9 -> (4.5 + 6.4 [Cod. 1202])
32 0.009.6904.0/20 1 gear (z = 48 - z = 43) engrenage zahnrad
- T. = 10.9 -> (4.5 + 6.4 [Cod. 1202])
33 2.2770.073.0 2 roller cage (40x47x18) cage a rouleaux lager gitter
34 0.255.3450.0 1 snoulder (40x60x3.5) anneau d'epaulement distanzring
35 0.014.8860.0/10 1 bracket etrier buegel
36 2.1011.107.2 2 nut (m 12 p.1.75) ecrou mutter
37 2.1475.004.7 2 washer (13x24) rondelle dichtscheibe
38 2.1711.011.0 1 dowel (5x3x36) clavette passfeder
40 0.014.8955.0 1 small plate plaquette plaettchen
46 0.255.3661.0 1 ring nut (m 35x1.5) ecrou-a-creneaux nutmutter
47 0.013.1306.0 1 hub (z = 19) moyeu nabe
48 0.255.3438.0/20 1 sleeve manchon muffe
49 2.1412.014.7 1 circlip (38) anneau elastique sicherungsring
53 2.2060.011.0 1 ball bearing (35x80x21) roulement a billes kugellager
54 2.0532.108.7 1 screw vis schraube
55 2.1011.203.2 1 nut (m 6) ecrou mutter
56 2.1475.002.2 1 conical washer (8.4x16) rondelle conique konische scheibe
57 2.0112.206.2 1 screw (m 8 p.1.25x18) vis schraube
58 2.0112.404.2 1 screw (m 12 p.1.75x14) vis schraube
59 2.1475.004.2 1 washer (13x24) rondelle elastique elastiche scheibe
60 2.4019.794.2 1 spring ressort feder

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: FRONT AND REAR P.T.O. SUBAS: 36 Ref. 265

4 SPEED P.T.O.
PdF - 4 RÉGIMES
ZAPFWELLE - MIT 4 DREHZAHLSTUFEN
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

61 0.015.1844.0 1 pin axe bolzen


62 0.014.8971.0 1 small plate plaquette plaettchen

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 2 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: FRONT AND REAR P.T.O. SUBAS: 36 Ref. 266

PTO - 2-SPEED WITH INSERTED END SHAFT


PDF - A 2 REGIMES AVEC BOUTS D'ARBRE RAPPORTES
ZAPFWELLE - MIT 2 DREHZAHLSTUFEN UND EINGESETZTEN SCHÄFTEN
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.009.6901.0 1 cover couvercle deckel


2 0.255.3663.0/20 1 shaft (P.T.O.) arbre welle
- T. = 10.9 -> (4.5 + 6.4 [Cod. 1202])
3 0.167.3660.0/30 1 p.t.o.shaft (1" 3/8 z=6) arbre prise de force zapfwelle
4 0.163.3671.0/40 1 p.t.o.shaft (1" 3/8 z=21) arbre prise de force zapfwelle
5 0.445.3151.0 1 flange flasque flansch
6 0.008.0757.0 1 guard protection abschirmung
7 2.0432.161.7 6 stud bolt (m 10 p.1.5-1.25x40) goujon stehbolzen
8 2.1470.006.2 6 lock washer (10) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
9 2.1011.421.2 6 nut (M10x1.25) ecrou mutter
10 2.0432.155.7 6 stud bolt (m 10 p.1.5-1.25x25) goujon stehbolzen
11 2.1651.811.0 2 cylindrical plug (10x25) goupille cylindrique zylindr.stift
12 2.3110.403.1 1 plug (m 14 p.1.5) bouchon stopfen
13 2.1560.010.0 1 gasket (14.2x20) joint dichtung

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: FRONT AND REAR P.T.O. SUBAS: 36 Ref. 267

PTO - 2-SPEED WITH INSERTED END SHAFT - EXPORT U.S.A.


PDF - A 2 REGIMES AVEC BOUTS D'ARBRE RAPPORTES - EXPORT U.S.A.
ZAPFWELLE - MIT 2 DREHZAHLSTUFEN UND EINGESETZTEN SCHÄFTEN - EXPORT U.S.A.
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.255.3663.0/20 1 shaft (P.T.O.) arbre welle


- T. = 10.9 -> (4.5 + 6.4 [Cod. 1202])
2 0.013.0259.0 1 p.t.o.shaft (z = 6) arbre prise de force zapfwelle
4 2.0432.159.7 6 stud bolt (m 10 p.1.5-1.25x35) goujon stehbolzen
5 2.1470.006.2 6 lock washer (10) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
6 2.1011.421.2 6 nut (M10x1.25) ecrou mutter
7 0.009.6901.0 1 cover couvercle deckel
8 0.011.0795.0 1 flange flasque flansch
9 0.008.0757.0 1 guard protection abschirmung
11 2.0432.161.7 6 stud bolt (m 10 p.1.5-1.25x40) goujon stehbolzen
12 2.1560.010.0 1 gasket (14.2x20) joint dichtung
13 2.3110.403.1 1 plug (m 14 p.1.5) bouchon stopfen
14 0.013.0258.0 1 p.t.o.shaft (z = 21) arbre prise de force zapfwelle
15 2.3171.008.4 1 plug (20) bouchon stopfen

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: FRONT AND REAR P.T.O. SUBAS: 36 Ref. 268

P.T.O - 4-SPEED WITH INSERTED END SHAFT


P.D.F - A 4 REGIMES AVEC BOUTS D'ARBRE RAPPORTES
ZAPFWELLE - MIT 4 DREHZAHLSTUFEN UND EINGESETZTEN SCHÄFTEN
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.009.6901.0 1 cover couvercle deckel


2 0.007.3474.0/20 1 p.t.o.shaft arbre prise de force zapfwelle
- T. = 10.9 -> (4.5 + 6.4 [Cod. 1202])
3 0.167.3660.0/30 1 p.t.o.shaft (1" 3/8 z=6) arbre prise de force zapfwelle
4 0.163.3671.0/40 1 p.t.o.shaft (1" 3/8 z=21) arbre prise de force zapfwelle
5 0.445.3151.0 1 flange flasque flansch
6 0.008.0757.0 1 guard protection abschirmung
7 2.0432.161.7 6 stud bolt (m 10 p.1.5-1.25x40) goujon stehbolzen
8 2.1470.006.2 6 lock washer (10) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
9 2.1011.421.2 6 nut (M10x1.25) ecrou mutter
10 2.0432.155.7 6 stud bolt (m 10 p.1.5-1.25x25) goujon stehbolzen
11 2.1651.811.0 2 cylindrical plug (10x25) goupille cylindrique zylindr.stift

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: FRONT AND REAR P.T.O. SUBAS: 36 Ref. 269

P.T.O - 4-SPEED WITH INSERTED END SHAFT - EXPORT U.S.A.


P.D.F - A 4 REGIMES AVEC BOUTS D'ARBRE RAPPORTES - EXPORT U.S.A.
ZAPFWELLE - MIT 4 DREHZAHLSTUFEN UND EINGESETZTEN SCHÄFTEN - EXPORT U.S.A.
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.007.3474.0/20 1 p.t.o.shaft arbre prise de force zapfwelle


- T. = 10.9 -> (4.5 + 6.4 [Cod. 1202])
4 2.0432.159.7 6 stud bolt (m 10 p.1.5-1.25x35) goujon stehbolzen
6 2.1011.421.2 6 nut (M10x1.25) ecrou mutter
7 0.009.6901.0 1 cover couvercle deckel
8 0.011.0795.0 1 flange flasque flansch
9 0.008.0757.0 1 guard protection abschirmung
10 0.013.0259.0 1 p.t.o.shaft (z = 6) arbre prise de force zapfwelle
11 2.0432.161.7 6 stud bolt (m 10 p.1.5-1.25x40) goujon stehbolzen
12 2.1651.811.0 2 cylindrical plug (10x25) goupille cylindrique zylindr.stift
13 0.013.0258.0 1 p.t.o.shaft (z = 21) arbre prise de force zapfwelle
14 2.3171.008.4 1 plug (20) bouchon stopfen

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: FRONT AND REAR P.T.O. SUBAS: 36 Ref. 270

PTO - SEAL RING FOR INSERTED END SHAFT - STANDARD VERSION


PDF - JOINT POUR BOUT D'ARBRE VERSION STANDARD
ZAPFWELLE - RING FÜR EINGESETZTEN SCHAFT STANDARDVERSION
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 2.1520.043.0 1 'o' ring (85x110x12) bague d'etancheite dichtring


- T. = 1.2 -> (0.5 + 0.7 [Cod. 0211])

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001
Section: FRONT AND REAR P.T.O. SUBAS: 36 Ref. 271

P.T.O. - SYNCHRONIZED
P.T.O. - SYNCHRONISEE
P.T.O. - SYNCHRONISIERT
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.255.3469.0 1 sleeve manchon muffe


2 0.255.3471.3/30 1 p.t.o.shaft arbre prise de force zapfwelle
2.2 2.1559.023.0/10 1 *bushing (15.8x19x20) bague lagerbuchse
3 2.1411.032.1 1 circlip (80) anneau elastique sicherungsring
4 2.1410.014.1 2 circlip (35) anneau elastique sicherungsring
5 2.1599.874.0 2 washer (35x45x3) rondelle scheibe
6 2.2060.011.0 1 ball bearing (35x80x21) roulement a billes kugellager
7 2.1520.017.0 1 'o' ring (35x55x11) bague d'etancheite dichtring
- T. = 1.2 -> (0.5 + 0.7 [Cod. 0211])
8 0.154.3655.0/10 1 guard protection abschirmung
11 0.255.3150.0/10 1 cover couvercle deckel
12 0.255.3468.2/10 1 lever levier hebel
13 0.255.3470.0 1 lever levier hebel
14 2.0399.019.1 1 screw (m 8 p.1x16) vis schraube
15 0.001.5945.0/10 1 shoe sabot bremsschuh
16 2.0439.002.1 1 stud bolt (m 8 p.1.25x20) goujon stehbolzen
17 2.1530.033.0 1 'o' ring (13.10x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring
18 2.0432.155.7 4 stud bolt (m 10 p.1.5-1.25x25) goujon stehbolzen
19 2.0239.003.2 1 screw vis schraube

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001
Section: FRONT AND REAR P.T.O. SUBAS: 36 Ref. 272

P.T.O. - SYNCHRONIZED - EXPORT U.S.A.


P.T.O. - SYNCHRONISEE - EXPORT U.S.A.
P.T.O. - SYNCHRONISIERT - EXPORT U.S.A.
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.255.3469.0 1 sleeve manchon muffe


2 0.014.8352.3 1 shaft arbre welle
2.2 2.1559.023.0/10 1 *bushing (15.8x19x20) bague lagerbuchse
3 2.1411.032.1 1 circlip (80) anneau elastique sicherungsring
4 2.1410.014.1 2 circlip (35) anneau elastique sicherungsring
5 2.1599.874.0 2 washer (35x45x3) rondelle scheibe
6 2.2060.011.0 1 ball bearing (35x80x21) roulement a billes kugellager
7 2.1520.017.0 1 'o' ring (35x55x11) bague d'etancheite dichtring
- T. = 1.2 -> (0.5 + 0.7 [Cod. 0211])
8 0.011.0788.0 1 guard protection abschirmung
11 0.255.3150.0/10 1 cover couvercle deckel
12 0.255.3468.2/10 1 lever levier hebel
13 0.255.3470.0 1 lever levier hebel
14 2.0399.019.1 1 screw (m 8 p.1x16) vis schraube
15 0.001.5945.0/10 1 shoe sabot bremsschuh
16 2.0439.002.1 1 stud bolt (m 8 p.1.25x20) goujon stehbolzen
17 2.1530.033.0 1 'o' ring (13.10x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring
18 2.0432.163.7 4 stud bolt (m 10 p.1.5-1.25x45) goujon stehbolzen
19 2.0239.003.2 1 screw vis schraube

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: FRONT AND REAR P.T.O. SUBAS: 36 Ref. 273

ROAD P.T.O. SHAFT


PRISE DE FORCE AU REGIME PROPORTIONNEL A L'AVANCEMENT
WEGZAPFWELLE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.255.3469.0 1 sleeve manchon muffe


2 0.445.3458.3/30 1 shaft arbre welle
2.2 2.1559.023.0/10 1 *bushing (15.8x19x20) bague lagerbuchse
3 2.1411.032.1 1 circlip (80) anneau elastique sicherungsring
4 2.1410.014.1 2 circlip (35) anneau elastique sicherungsring
5 2.1599.874.0 2 washer (35x45x3) rondelle scheibe
6 2.2060.011.0 1 ball bearing (35x80x21) roulement a billes kugellager
8 0.154.3655.0/10 1 guard protection abschirmung
11 0.255.3150.0/10 1 cover couvercle deckel
12 0.255.3468.2/10 1 lever levier hebel
13 0.255.3470.0 1 lever levier hebel
14 2.0399.019.1 1 screw (m 8 p.1x16) vis schraube
15 0.001.5945.0/10 1 shoe sabot bremsschuh
16 2.0439.002.1 2 stud bolt (m 8 p.1.25x20) goujon stehbolzen
17 2.1530.033.0 1 'o' ring (13.10x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring
18 2.0432.155.7 4 stud bolt (m 10 p.1.5-1.25x25) goujon stehbolzen

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: FRONT AND REAR P.T.O. SUBAS: 36 Ref. 274

P.T.O. - SYNCHRONIZED - EXPORT U.S.A.


P.T.O. - SYNCHRONISEE - EXPORT U.S.A.
P.T.O. - SYNCHRONISIERT - EXPORT U.S.A.
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.255.3469.0 1 sleeve manchon muffe


2 0.011.0790.3 1 shaft arbre welle
2.2 2.1559.023.0/10 1 *bushing (15.8x19x20) bague lagerbuchse
3 2.1411.032.1 1 circlip (80) anneau elastique sicherungsring
4 2.1410.014.1 2 circlip (35) anneau elastique sicherungsring
5 2.1599.874.0 2 washer (35x45x3) rondelle scheibe
6 2.2060.011.0 1 ball bearing (35x80x21) roulement a billes kugellager
8 0.011.0788.0 1 guard protection abschirmung
11 0.255.3150.0/10 1 cover couvercle deckel
12 0.255.3468.2/10 1 lever levier hebel
13 0.255.3470.0 1 lever levier hebel
14 2.0399.019.1 1 screw (m 8 p.1x16) vis schraube
15 0.001.5945.0/10 1 shoe sabot bremsschuh
16 2.0439.002.1 2 stud bolt (m 8 p.1.25x20) goujon stehbolzen
17 2.1530.033.0 1 'o' ring (13.10x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring
18 2.0432.163.7 4 stud bolt (m 10 p.1.5-1.25x45) goujon stehbolzen

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: FRONT AND REAR P.T.O. SUBAS: 36 Ref. 275

PTO - PARTS SET WITH STANDARD SEALS


PDF - FINTIION AVEC JOINTS STANDARD
ZAPFWELLE - ERGÄNZUNG MIT STANDARDDICHTUNGEN
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

7 2.1520.017.0 1 'o' ring (35x55x11) bague d'etancheite dichtring


- T. = 1.2 -> (0.5 + 0.7 [Cod. 0211])

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: FRONT AND REAR P.T.O. SUBAS: 68 Ref. 277

P.T.O. SHAFT DRIVE


COMMANDE PRISE DE FORCE
ZAPFWELLENANTRIEB
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.014.8898.4/10 1 lever levier hebel


1.2 2.1559.415.0 2 *bushing bague lagerbuchse
2 0.014.9079.0 1 knob pommeau knopf
3 2.0322.406.6 1 screw (m 6x16) vis schraube
4 2.0399.314.0 1 pin axe bolzen
5 0.014.8859.0 1 bracket etrier buegel
6 0.014.8861.2 1 bracket etrier buegel
7 2.0112.207.2 2 screw (m 8 p 1.25x20) vis schraube
8 2.1470.004.2 5 lock washer (8) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
9 0.014.9125.3 1 rod tirant zugstange
- T. = 1.0
10 2.1120.005.2 1 selflock nut (m 8 p.1.25) ecrou autobloquant selbstschlussmutter
11 2.1430.006.2 2 circlip (5) anneau elastique sicherungsring
12 04418159 2 washer rondelle dichtscheibe
13 2.7659.097.0 2 switch interrupteur schalter
- T. = 0.3
14 2.0119.070.6 4 screw (m 4x16) vis schraube
15 2.1310.028.2 4 flat washer (4.3x9) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
16 2.1470.052.2 4 lock washer (4) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
17 2.6569.070.0 1 wire guide passe-fil drahtfuehrung
18 2.0112.208.2 3 screw (m 8 p.1.25x22) vis schraube

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001
Section: FRONT AND REAR P.T.O. SUBAS: 68 Ref. 278

P.T.O. - ECONOMICAL CONTROL


P.T.O. - ECONOMIQUE COMMANDE
P.T.O. - SPARZAPFWELLE - STEUERUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.014.8755.3/10 1 bracket etrier buegel


2 2.1470.004.2 2 lock washer (8) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
3 2.0112.207.2 2 screw (m 8 p 1.25x20) vis schraube
4 2.4049.139.1/10 1 spring ressort feder
5 2.1310.006.2 3 flat washer (10.5x20) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
6 2.1430.008.7 1 circlip (7) anneau elastique sicherungsring
7 0.007.6147.0/20 1 cap calotte deckel
8 0.014.8774.3/20 1 lever levier hebel
8.2 2.1559.243.0 2 *bushing (12x16x15) bague lagerbuchse
9 2.1310.004.2 1 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
10 2.1120.105.2 1 selflock nut (m 8 p.1.25) ecrou autobloquant selbstschlussmutter
11 2.1671.407.2 1 pin (10x28) axe bolzen
14 2.1011.205.2 1 nut (m 8 p.1.25) ecrou mutter
15 2.1673.007.2 1 small spring ressort feder
16 2.3510.014.2 1 fork fourchette gabel
17 2.7659.096.0/10 1 switch interrupteur schalter
- T. = 0.6 -> (0.3 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
18 2.1310.028.2 2 flat washer (4.3x9) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
19 2.1470.052.2 2 lock washer (4) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
20 2.0119.070.6 2 screw (m 4x16) vis schraube
21 2.1690.307.2 1 split pin (3.2x18) goupille splint
22 0.015.2213.3 1 rod tirant zugstange

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: FRONT AND REAR P.T.O. SUBAS: 68 Ref. 279

P.T.O. - ECONOMICAL CONTROL


P.T.O. - ECONOMIQUE COMMANDE
P.T.O. - SPARZAPFWELLE - STEUERUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

2 0.008.9475.3 1 lever levier hebel


3 0.008.3659.3 1 lever levier hebel
4 0.008.9033.3/30 1 rod tirant zugstange
8 2.4049.139.1/10 1 spring ressort feder
13 2.1410.001.1 1 circlip (10) anneau elastique sicherungsring
14 2.1311.010.2 2 flat washer (16) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
15 2.1410.004.1 2 circlip (16) anneau elastique sicherungsring
18 2.1631.412.0 1 roll pin (5x26) goupille elastique federstift
19 2.1671.407.2 1 pin (10x28) axe bolzen
20 2.1310.006.2 3 flat washer (10.5x20) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
22 2.1011.105.2 1 nut (m 8 p.1.25) ecrou mutter
23 2.3510.014.2 1 fork fourchette gabel
24 2.0119.070.6 2 screw (m 4x16) vis schraube
26 2.1310.028.2 2 flat washer (4.3x9) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
27 2.1470.052.2 2 lock washer (4) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
29 0.007.6147.0/20 1 cap calotte deckel
30 2.7659.202.0 1 switch interrupteur schalter
- T. = 0.6 -> (0.3 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
31 2.1690.307.2 1 split pin (3.2x18) goupille splint
32 2.1673.007.2 1 small spring ressort feder

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001
Section: FRONT AND REAR P.T.O. SUBAS: 68 Ref. 281

P.T.O. - ECONOMICAL CONTROL


P.T.O. - ECONOMIQUE COMMANDE
P.T.O. - SPARZAPFWELLE - STEUERUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.014.8740.0 1 rod tige stange


2 0.009.9885.0/10 1 knob pommeau knopf
3 2.1630.511.0 1 roll pin (5x24) goupille elastique federstift
7 2.0112.209.2 2 screw (m 8 p 1.25x25) vis schraube
8 2.1310.004.2 2 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
9 0.009.1618.3 1 support support halter
- T. = 0.8
10 0.009.0480.0 1 gasket joint dichtung
11 2.6569.069.0/10 1 rubber plug caoutchouc dichtring

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: FRONT AND REAR P.T.O. SUBAS: 68 Ref. 282

P.T.O. - ECONOMICAL CONTROL


P.T.O. - ECONOMIQUE COMMANDE
P.T.O. - SPARZAPFWELLE - STEUERUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.014.8748.0 1 rod tige stange


2 0.009.9885.0/10 1 knob pommeau knopf
3 2.1630.511.0 1 roll pin (5x24) goupille elastique federstift
7 2.0112.209.2 2 screw (m 8 p 1.25x25) vis schraube
8 2.1310.004.2 2 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
9 0.009.1618.3 1 support support halter
- T. = 0.7
10 0.009.0480.0 1 gasket joint dichtung
11 2.6569.069.0/10 1 rubber plug caoutchouc dichtring

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001
Section: FRONT AND REAR P.T.O. SUBAS: 68 Ref. 283

P.T.O. - SYNCHRONIZED CONTROL


P.T.O. - SYNCHRONISEE COMMANDE
ZAPFWELLE - SYNCHRONISIERT - STEUERUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.014.8925.2/10 1 rod tirant zugstange


3 0.014.8990.3 1 lever levier hebel
4 2.1439.003.0 1 circlip (6) anneau elastique sicherungsring
8 2.4049.139.1/10 1 spring ressort feder
13 2.1410.001.1 1 circlip (10) anneau elastique sicherungsring
14 2.1311.010.2 2 flat washer (16) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
15 2.1430.008.7 1 circlip (7) anneau elastique sicherungsring
16 2.1310.006.2 2 flat washer (10.5x20) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
18 2.1631.412.0 1 roll pin (5x26) goupille elastique federstift
24 2.0119.070.6 2 screw (m 4x16) vis schraube
26 2.1310.028.2 2 flat washer (4.3x9) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
27 2.1470.052.2 2 lock washer (4) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
29 0.014.2116.0 1 plate plaquette schildchen
30 2.7659.096.0/10 1 switch interrupteur schalter
- T. = 0.6 -> (0.3 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
31 0.008.9474.2/10 1 lever levier hebel
33 0.014.9010.3/10 1 support support halter
34 2.0112.207.2 2 screw (m 8 p 1.25x20) vis schraube
35 2.1470.004.2 2 lock washer (8) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: FRONT AND REAR P.T.O. SUBAS: 68 Ref. 284

P.T.O. - SYNCHRONIZED CONTROL


P.T.O. - SYNCHRONISEE COMMANDE
ZAPFWELLE - SYNCHRONISIERT - STEUERUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.008.9486.2/20 1 rod tirant zugstange


3 0.008.3656.3 1 lever levier hebel
4 2.1439.003.0 1 circlip (6) anneau elastique sicherungsring
8 2.4049.139.1/10 1 spring ressort feder
13 2.1410.001.1 1 circlip (10) anneau elastique sicherungsring
14 2.1311.010.2 2 flat washer (16) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
15 2.1430.008.7 1 circlip (7) anneau elastique sicherungsring
16 2.1310.006.2 1 flat washer (10.5x20) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
18 2.1631.412.0 1 roll pin (5x26) goupille elastique federstift
24 2.0119.070.6 2 screw (m 4x16) vis schraube
26 2.1310.028.2 2 flat washer (4.3x9) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
27 2.1470.052.2 2 lock washer (4) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
29 0.014.2116.0 1 plate plaquette schildchen
30 2.7659.096.0/10 1 switch interrupteur schalter
- T. = 0.6 -> (0.3 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
31 0.008.9474.2/10 1 lever levier hebel
32 2.1310.006.2 1 flat washer (10.5x20) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001
Section: FRONT AND REAR P.T.O. SUBAS: 68 Ref. 285

P.T.O. - SYNCHRONIZED CONTROL


P.T.O. - SYNCHRONISEE COMMANDE
ZAPFWELLE - SYNCHRONISIERT - STEUERUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.014.8928.0 1 rod tige stange


2 0.009.9885.0/10 1 knob pommeau knopf
4 2.1631.511.0 1 pin (6x24) goupille stift
7 2.0112.209.2 2 screw (m 8 p 1.25x25) vis schraube
8 2.1310.004.2 2 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
9 0.009.1618.3 1 support support halter
- T. = 0.7
10 0.009.0480.0 1 gasket joint dichtung
11 2.6569.069.0/10 1 rubber plug caoutchouc dichtring

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: FRONT AND REAR P.T.O. SUBAS: 68 Ref. 286

P.T.O. - SYNCHRONIZED CONTROL


P.T.O. - SYNCHRONISEE COMMANDE
ZAPFWELLE - SYNCHRONISIERT - STEUERUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.014.8932.0 1 rod tige stange


2 0.009.9885.0/10 1 knob pommeau knopf
4 2.1631.511.0 1 pin (6x24) goupille stift
7 2.0112.209.2 2 screw (m 8 p 1.25x25) vis schraube
8 2.1310.004.2 2 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
9 0.009.1618.3 1 support support halter
- T. = 0.7
10 0.009.0480.0 1 gasket joint dichtung
11 2.6569.069.0/10 1 rubber plug caoutchouc dichtring

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: FRONT AND REAR P.T.O. SUBAS: 68 Ref. 287

PTO DATA PLATE - 2 SPEED


PLAQUE P. DE F. - 2 RÉGIMES
ZAPFWELLEN-TYPENSCHILD - 2 DREHGESCHWINDIGKEITEN
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 2.9939.247.0 1 plate plaquette schildchen


- T. = 0.3

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: FRONT AND REAR P.T.O. SUBAS: 36 Ref. 290

P.T.O. SHAFT PROTECTOR REAR


PROTECTION PRISE DE FORCE AR
ZAPFWELLENSCHUTZ HECK
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.011.0762.2/10 1 guard protection abschirmung


- T. = 0.3
2 2.0112.307.2 2 screw (m 10 p.1.5x20) vis schraube
3 2.1470.006.2 2 lock washer (10) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
4 2.1310.006.2 2 flat washer (10.5x20) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: FRONT AND REAR P.T.O. SUBAS: 36 Ref. 291

P.T.O. SHAFT PROTECTOR REAR (EXPORT GB)


PROTECTION PRISE DE FORCE AR (EXPORT GB)
ZAPFWELLENSCHUTZ HECK (EXPORT GB)
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.445.3650.0/50 1 small sump petit carter schutz


- T. = 0.2
2 0.255.3668.2/20 1 square petite equerre winkel
3 0.255.3669.2 2 square petite equerre winkel
4 2.0112.609.2 2 screw (m 16 p.2x25) vis schraube
5 2.1699.180.2 2 pin goupille stift

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: FRONT AND REAR P.T.O. SUBAS: 36 Ref. 292

P.T.O. SHAFT PROTECTOR REAR (EXPORT GB)


PROTECTION PRISE DE FORCE AR (EXPORT GB)
ZAPFWELLENSCHUTZ HECK (EXPORT GB)
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.011.0767.0 1 small sump petit carter schutz


- T. = 0.2
2 0.255.3668.2/20 1 square petite equerre winkel
3 0.255.3669.2 2 square petite equerre winkel
4 2.0112.609.2 2 screw (m 16 p.2x25) vis schraube
5 2.1699.180.2 2 pin goupille stift

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: POWER STEERING - HYDRAULIC SYSTEM SUBAS: 61 Ref. 293

STEERING WHEEL
VOLANT
LENKRAD
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.014.3173.2 1 steering wheel volant direction lenkrad


- T. = 0.3
2 2.1470.011.2 1 lock washer (20) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
3 2.1011.511.2 1 nut (m 20 p.1.5) ecrou mutter

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: POWER STEERING - HYDRAULIC SYSTEM SUBAS: 63 Ref. 295

STEERING COLUMN
COLONNE DE DIRECTION
LENKSÄULE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.014.9173.4/20 1 steering column colonne direction lenkspindel


- T. = 2.8
1.1 0.000.0000.1 - *not serviceable pas fournible nicht lieferbar
1.1.1 0.014.9759.2/10 1 **column colonne saeule
1.1.2 0.014.9757.3 1 **column colonne saeule
1.1.2.2 2.2021.009.0 1 ***bearing (25x47x12) roulement lager
1.1.3 0.014.9171.3/10 1 **shaft arbre welle
1.1.4 0.011.0814.0/10 1 **steering shaft arbre direction lenkspindel
1.1.5 2.1599.566.2 2 **thrust plate (16.5x34x5) crapaudine druckscheibe
1.1.6 2.1410.010.7 1 **circlip (25) anneau elastique sicherungsring
1.1.7 2.1630.410.0 1 **roll pin (4x20) goupille elastique federstift
1.1.8 2.1549.390.0 1 **spacer entretoise zwischenrohr
1.2 0.011.0815.3 1 *shaft arbre welle
1.3 0.011.0937.0 1 *cap-washer cuvette teller
2 0.007.6087.2 1 knob pommeau knopf
3 2.1579.883.0 1 spacer (10x5) entretoise zwischenrohr
5 2.1499.097.3 2 washer (6) rondelle dichtscheibe
6 2.0119.160.3 2 screw (m 6 p.1x14) vis schraube
7 2.1470.006.2 8 lock washer (10) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
8 2.0112.307.2 8 screw (m 10 p.1.5x20) vis schraube

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 100->1001
Section: POWER STEERING - HYDRAULIC SYSTEM SUBAS: 63 Ref. 296

POWER STEERING - 4WD


DIRECTION HYDROSTATIQUE - 4WD
HYDROSTATISCHE LENKUNG - 4WD
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.010.8555.4 1 hydrosteering (DANFOSS - 125) hydroguide hydrolenkung


- T. = 4.0 -> (3.3 + 0.7 [Cod. 0707])
=> 664

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->5001 100->5001
Section: POWER STEERING - HYDRAULIC SYSTEM SUBAS: 63 Ref. 297

4WD - POWER STEERING


4WD - DIRECTION HYDROSTATIQUE
4WD - HYDROSTATISCHE LENKUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 2.4569.005.0 1 hydrosteering (OSPC 125 OR) hydroguide hydrolenkung


- T. = 4.0 -> (3.3 + 0.7 [Cod. 0707])
=> 665

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: POWER STEERING - HYDRAULIC SYSTEM SUBAS: 63 Ref. 298

STEERING CONTROL
COMMANDE DE LA DIRECTION
LENKGETRIEBE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.011.0830.3/10 1 support support halter


2 0.009.9558.2/10 2 pin axe bolzen
3 2.1310.004.2 2 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
4 2.0364.307.2 2 screw (m 8x20) vis schraube
5 0.011.4408.3 1 pin axe bolzen
7 0.011.3774.0 2 gasket joint dichtung
- T. = 2.0
8 0.011.0819.2/10 1 ring nut ecrou-a-creneaux nutmutter
9 2.0362.206.2 2 screw vis schraube
10 2.1310.002.2 2 flat washer (6.4x12.5) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
11 0.011.4411.2 1 small pedal pedale kl.pedal
12 2.1630.613.0 1 roll pin (6x30) goupille elastique federstift
14 0.009.0137.0 1 knob poignee griff
15 0.009.0140.0 1 coupling enclenchement kupplung

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001
Section: POWER STEERING - HYDRAULIC SYSTEM SUBAS: 82 Ref. 302

OIL SUCTION
ASPIRATION HUILE
ÖLANSAUGUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.9104.250.0/10 2 gasket joint dichtung


2 0.006.6401.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
3 2.1531.062.0 1 ring (23.81x2.62) anneau ring
4 2.1480.012.2 7 washer (6) rondelle dichtscheibe
5 2.0312.114.2 3 screw (m 6 p.1x40) vis schraube
6 0.9107.253.0 1 flange flasque flansch
7 0.255.8255.0/40 1 gasket joint dichtung
8 0.9107.227.3/20 1 head tete kopf
9 2.1011.105.2 6 nut (m 8 p.1.25) ecrou mutter
10 2.1470.004.2 6 lock washer (8) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
11 2.4419.280.0 3 hydr.oil filter elem (FT 4948) el.filtr.huile hydr. hydraul.oelfilter
- T. = 0.3
12 0.9107.254.0 1 flange flasque flansch
13 2.1531.058.0 1 'o' ring (22.22x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring
14 0.014.7701.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
15 2.3213.224.0 1 sleeve manchon muffe
16 2.6851.003.0 2 clamp (25-40) collier schlauchklemmen
17 0.015.1904.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
18 2.1531.091.0 2 'o' ring (34.60x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring
19 2.0312.206.2 2 screw (m 8 p.1.25x20) vis schraube
20 2.1480.014.2 2 washer rondelle dichtscheibe
21 2.4419.350.1/40 1 head tete kopf
22 2.0422.207.2 2 stud bolt (m 8x30) goujon stehbolzen
23 2.7099.660.0/10 1 pressure switch (0.5-0.4 BAR) contacteur oeldruckschalter
24 0.008.5918.3/10 1 tube tuyau schlauch
25 0.008.9608.0 1 bracket etrier buegel
26 2.0312.106.2 4 screw (m 6 p.1x20) vis schraube
27 2.1549.319.2 2 spacer (12.1x22x20) entretoise zwischenrohr

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: POWER STEERING - HYDRAULIC SYSTEM SUBAS: 82 Ref. 303

OIL SUCTION
ASPIRATION HUILE
ÖLANSAUGUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.9104.250.0/10 2 gasket joint dichtung


2 0.006.6401.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
3 2.1531.062.0 1 ring (23.81x2.62) anneau ring
4 2.1480.012.2 7 washer (6) rondelle dichtscheibe
5 2.0312.114.2 3 screw (m 6 p.1x40) vis schraube
6 0.9107.253.0 1 flange flasque flansch
7 0.255.8255.0/40 1 gasket joint dichtung
8 0.9107.227.3/20 1 head tete kopf
9 2.1011.105.2 6 nut (m 8 p.1.25) ecrou mutter
10 2.1470.004.2 6 lock washer (8) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
11 2.4419.280.0 3 hydr.oil filter elem (FT 4948) el.filtr.huile hydr. hydraul.oelfilter
- T. = 0.3
12 0.9107.254.0 1 flange flasque flansch
13 2.1531.058.0 1 'o' ring (22.22x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring
14 0.008.9621.2/10 1 tube tuyau schlauch
15 2.3213.224.0 1 sleeve manchon muffe
16 2.6851.003.0 1 clamp (25-40) collier schlauchklemmen
17 0.008.9620.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
18 2.1531.091.0 2 'o' ring (34.60x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring
19 2.0312.206.2 2 screw (m 8 p.1.25x20) vis schraube
20 2.1480.014.2 2 washer rondelle dichtscheibe
21 2.4419.350.1/40 1 head tete kopf
22 2.0422.207.2 2 stud bolt (m 8x30) goujon stehbolzen
23 2.7099.660.0/10 1 pressure switch (0.5-0.4 BAR) contacteur oeldruckschalter
24 0.008.5918.3/10 1 tube tuyau schlauch
25 0.008.9608.0 1 bracket etrier buegel
26 2.0312.106.2 2 screw (m 6 p.1x20) vis schraube

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001
Section: POWER STEERING - HYDRAULIC SYSTEM SUBAS: 82 Ref. 304

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
SYSTÈME HYDRAULIQUE
HYDRAULIKANLAGE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 2.0312.106.2 4 screw (m 6 p.1x20) vis schraube


2 2.1480.012.2 4 washer (6) rondelle dichtscheibe
3 0.015.0333.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
4 2.1531.052.0 1 'o' ring (20.29x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring
5 0.014.8196.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
6 0.014.9889.2 1 bracket etrier buegel
7 2.3249.141.2 2 shaped part piece profilee formstueck
8 0.164.8157.3/20 2 clamp collier schlauchklemmen
9 0.010.8872.0/10 1 vibration damper attenuateur de vib. laermdaempfvorricht.
- T. = 2.6 -> (1.3 + 1.3 [Cod. 0708])
10 2.0112.305.2 2 screw (m 10 p.1.5x16) vis schraube
11 2.1470.006.2 2 lock washer (10) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->1001
Section: POWER STEERING - HYDRAULIC SYSTEM SUBAS: 82 Ref. 305

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
SYSTÈME HYDRAULIQUE
HYDRAULIKANLAGE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 2.0312.106.2 4 screw (m 6 p.1x20) vis schraube


2 2.1480.012.2 4 washer (6) rondelle dichtscheibe
3 0.015.0333.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
4 2.1531.052.0 1 'o' ring (20.29x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring
5 0.015.0292.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
6 2.3249.141.2 2 shaped part piece profilee formstueck
7 0.164.8157.3/20 2 clamp collier schlauchklemmen
8 0.010.8872.0/10 1 vibration damper attenuateur de vib. laermdaempfvorricht.
- T. = 2.6 -> (1.3 + 1.3 [Cod. 0708])
9 0.015.0291.3/10 1 bracket etrier buegel
10 2.1470.008.2 2 lock washer (14) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
11 2.1011.108.2 2 nut (m 14 p.2) ecrou mutter

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->5001
Section: POWER STEERING - HYDRAULIC SYSTEM SUBAS: 82 Ref. 306

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
SYSTÈME HYDRAULIQUE
HYDRAULIKANLAGE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 2.0312.106.2 2 screw (m 6 p.1x20) vis schraube


2 2.1480.012.2 4 washer (6) rondelle dichtscheibe
3 0.012.7294.0 1 flange flasque flansch
4 2.1531.052.0 1 'o' ring (20.29x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring
5 0.015.1445.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
6 0.015.1446.2 1 bracket etrier buegel
7 2.3249.141.2 2 shaped part piece profilee formstueck
8 0.164.8157.3/20 2 clamp collier schlauchklemmen
9 0.010.8872.0/10 1 vibration damper attenuateur de vib. laermdaempfvorricht.
- T. = 2.6 -> (1.3 + 1.3 [Cod. 0708])
10 2.0112.305.2 2 screw (m 10 p.1.5x16) vis schraube
11 2.1475.003.2 2 washer (10.5x20) rondelle elastique elastiche scheibe
12 2.0312.115.2 2 screw (m 6 p.1x45) vis schraube

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001
Section: POWER STEERING - HYDRAULIC SYSTEM SUBAS: 82 Ref. 311

PUMP FILTER SUCTION


ASPIRATION FILTRE POMPE
ANSAUGUNG PUMPENFILTER
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 2.1310.004.2 8 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe


2 2.0112.209.2 2 screw (m 8 p 1.25x25) vis schraube
3 2.0112.217.2 2 screw (m 8 p.1.25x45) vis schraube
4 0.255.8257.0/20 1 support support halter
5 0.255.8253.0/40 1 gasket joint dichtung
6 0.255.8262.0/20 1 gasket joint dichtung
7 0.255.8255.0/40 2 gasket joint dichtung
8 0.008.4713.0 1 flange flasque flansch
9 2.1470.002.2 4 lock washer (6) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
10 2.0112.007.2 4 screw (m 6 p.1x20) vis schraube
11 0.014.7579.4 1 tube tuyau schlauch
12 2.0112.208.2 4 screw (m 8 p.1.25x22) vis schraube
13 2.0312.214.2 2 screw (m 8 p.1.25x40) vis schraube
14 2.1480.014.2 2 washer rondelle dichtscheibe
15 2.1549.531.2 2 spacer entretoise zwischenrohr
16 0.255.8234.3/30 1 tube tuyau schlauch
17 0.255.8238.2 1 division cloison zwischenwand
18 0.255.8260.0 1 tube tuyau schlauch
19 2.7099.660.0/10 1 pressure switch (0.5-0.4 BAR) contacteur oeldruckschalter
- T. = 0.6 -> (0.3 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->1001
Section: POWER STEERING - HYDRAULIC SYSTEM SUBAS: 82 Ref. 312

PUMP FILTER SUCTION


ASPIRATION FILTRE POMPE
ANSAUGUNG PUMPENFILTER
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

4 0.255.8255.0/40 2 gasket joint dichtung


5 2.1481.007.1 6 washer (8) rondelle dichtscheibe
6 2.7099.660.0/10 1 pressure switch (0.5-0.4 BAR) contacteur oeldruckschalter
- T. = 0.6 -> (0.3 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
8 2.0312.208.2 2 screw (m 8 p.1.25x25) vis schraube
10 0.008.5758.2/20 1 division cloison zwischenwand
11 0.010.1007.4 1 tube tuyau schlauch
13 2.0112.208.2 4 screw (m 8 p.1.25x22) vis schraube
14 0.008.4713.0 1 flange flasque flansch
15 2.0112.007.2 4 screw (m 6 p.1x20) vis schraube
16 2.1470.002.2 4 lock washer (6) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
17 2.0112.217.2 2 screw (m 8 p.1.25x45) vis schraube
18 2.0112.209.2 2 screw (m 8 p 1.25x25) vis schraube
19 0.255.8260.0 1 tube tuyau schlauch
20 0.255.8262.0/20 1 gasket joint dichtung
21 0.255.8257.0/20 1 support support halter
22 0.007.7035.2 1 tube tuyau schlauch
24 2.1599.210.0/10 4 spacer (10.5x19x4) entretoise zwischenrohr
25 0.008.4375.0/20 1 plate plaque platte
26 2.0342.307.6 2 screw (m 8 p 1.25x25) vis schraube
27 2.1579.931.0 2 spacer (9x20x4) entretoise zwischenrohr
29 0.255.8253.0/40 1 gasket joint dichtung
31 2.4019.609.1 1 spring (33x38x2.5x40) ressort feder
32 2.1549.231.0 1 spacer (28.5x42x2) entretoise zwischenrohr
33 0.009.6671.0 1 tube tuyau schlauch

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->5001 100->5001
Section: POWER STEERING - HYDRAULIC SYSTEM SUBAS: 82 Ref. 314

OIL SUCTION
ASPIRATION HUILE
ÖLANSAUGUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 2.0112.204.2 2 screw (m 8 p.1.25x14) vis schraube


2 2.1312.004.3 1 washer (9x24) rondelle dichtscheibe
3 0.013.8789.0/10 1 cover couvercle deckel
4 2.1530.157.0 1 'o' ring (64.77x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring
5 2.4419.484.0 1 oil filter filtre huile oelfilter
- T. = 1.0 -> (0.3 + 0.7 [Cod. 0211])
6 2.1532.138.0 1 'o' ring (55.56x3.53) bague d'etancheite dichtring
7 0.015.1259.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
8 2.1310.004.2 4 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
9 2.0112.209.2 4 screw (m 8 p 1.25x25) vis schraube
10 2.6851.004.0 4 clamp (32-50) collier schlauchklemmen
11 2.3213.240.0 1 sleeve manchon muffe
12 2.3213.234.0 1 sleeve (mm 34x70) manchon muffe
13 0.9104.250.0/10 2 gasket joint dichtung
14 2.7099.660.0/10 1 pressure switch (0.5-0.4 BAR) contacteur oeldruckschalter
- T. = 0.6 -> (0.3 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
15 2.1560.004.0 1 gasket (8.2x14) joint dichtung

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->5001 100->5001
Section: POWER STEERING - HYDRAULIC SYSTEM SUBAS: 82 Ref. 315

OIL FILTER
FILTRE A HUILE
OELFILTER
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 2.4419.490.0/20 1 filter filtre filter


- T. = 1.3 -> (1.0 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
=> 666
2 2.7099.700.0 1 pressure switch contacteur oeldruckschalter
- T. = 0.3
3 2.6519.029.0 1 cap capuchon haube
4 0.015.1356.2 1 bracket etrier buegel
5 2.0112.205.2 3 screw (m 8 p.1.25x16) vis schraube
6 2.1310.004.2 8 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
7 2.0432.005.7 1 stud bolt (m 8 p.1.25-1x25) goujon stehbolzen
8 2.0432.003.7 3 stud bolt (m 8 p.1.25-1x20) goujon stehbolzen
9 2.1011.505.2 5 nut (m 8 p.1) ecrou mutter
10 0.011.0481.2/20 1 guard protection abschirmung

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: POWER STEERING - HYDRAULIC SYSTEM SUBAS: 82 Ref. 316

HYDRAULIC PUMP (22.5 cc - DX)


POMPE HYDRAULIQUE (22.5 cc - DX)
HYDRAULIKPUMPE (22.5 cc - DX)
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 2.4539.620.0 1 pump (22.5 cc - BOSCH) pompe pumpe


- T. = 3.8 -> (2.5 + 1.3 [Cod. 0708])
=> 667
2 2.1480.015.2 2 washer (10) rondelle scheibe
3 2.0169.019.2 2 screw (m 10x135) vis schraube

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 100->1001
Section: POWER STEERING - HYDRAULIC SYSTEM SUBAS: 82 Ref. 317

HYDRAULIC PUMP (14 cc sx)


POMPE HYDRAULIQUE (14 cc sx)
HYDRAULIKPUMPE (14 cc sx)
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 2.4539.120.0 1 pump (14 cc) pompe pumpe


- T. = 3.8 -> (2.5 + 1.3 [Cod. 0708])
=> 668
2 2.1474.010.2 2 spring washer (10) rondelle elastique federring
3 2.0169.018.2 2 screw (m 10 p.1.5x105) vis schraube

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->5001
Section: POWER STEERING - HYDRAULIC SYSTEM SUBAS: 82 Ref. 318

HYDRAULIC PUMP (16 cc - SX)


POMPE HYDRAULIQUE (16 cc - SX)
HYDRAULIKPUMPE (16 cc - SX)
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 2.4539.310.0 1 hydraulic pump (- BOSCH -) pompe hydraulique hydraulikpumpe


- T. = 3.8 -> (2.5 + 1.3 [Cod. 0708])
=> 669
2 2.1474.010.2 2 spring washer (10) rondelle elastique federring
3 2.0312.327.2 1 screw (m 10 p.1.5x110) vis schraube
4 2.0312.328.2 1 screw (m 10 p.1.5x120) vis schraube
5 2.4529.920.0 - hydraulic pump (- SAUER -) pompe hydraulique hydraulikpumpe
=> 670

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->5001
Section: POWER STEERING - HYDRAULIC SYSTEM SUBAS: 82 Ref. 319

HYDRAULIC PUMP (19 cc - SX)


POMPE HYDRAULIQUE (19 cc - SX)
HYDRAULIKPUMPE (19 cc - SX)
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 2.4539.090.0 1 pump (19 cc) pompe pumpe


- T. = 3.8 -> (2.5 + 1.3 [Cod. 0708])
=> 671
2 2.1474.010.2 2 spring washer (10) rondelle elastique federring
3 2.0312.327.2 2 screw (m 10 p.1.5x110) vis schraube

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->5001
Section: POWER STEERING - HYDRAULIC SYSTEM SUBAS: 82 Ref. 326

PRESSURE REGULATION SYSTEM - FOR TYPES WITH HYDRAULIC SHUTTLE


SYSTÈME DE RÉGULATION DE LA PRESSION - POUR TYPES AVEC INVERSEUR HYDRAULIQUE
DRUCKREGELANLAGE - FÜR TYPEN MIT HYDRAULISCHEM WENDEGETRIEBE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 2.3249.097.2 1 pipe fitting (7/8"-14 jic / 3/4 Gas) raccord anschluss


2 0.015.1391.3/10 1 tube tuyau schlauch
3 0.015.1394.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
4 0.015.1392.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
5 2.3249.141.2 3 shaped part piece profilee formstueck
6 2.3249.129.2 1 pipe fitting (M/M 7/8 JIC-M22) raccord anschluss
7 2.0112.205.2 2 screw (m 8 p.1.25x16) vis schraube
8 2.1310.004.2 2 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
9 2.1011.103.2 1 nut (m 6 p.1) ecrou mutter
10 2.1470.002.2 1 lock washer (6) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
11 0.015.1395.0 1 bracket etrier buegel
13 2.3320.316.0 1 collar bride ou collier Bundring
15 2.0112.015.2 1 screw (m 6 p.1x40) vis schraube
16 2.3339.295.2/10 1 pipe union (m 18 p.1.5 x 35) raccord banjo einfuellstutzen
17 2.1560.014.0 2 gasket (18.2x24x1.5) joint dichtung
18 0.015.0411.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
19 2.3249.148.2 1 shaped part piece profilee formstueck
20 0.015.0404.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
21 0.015.0403.3/10 1 tube tuyau schlauch
22 2.0112.207.2 2 screw (m 8 p 1.25x20) vis schraube
23 2.1560.004.0 2 gasket (8.2x14) joint dichtung
24 0.052.1558.0/10 1 gasket joint dichtung
25 2.1531.024.0 1 ring (10.77x2.62) anneau ring
26 0.008.3750.0 1 tube tuyau schlauch
27 0.013.8759.0 1 accumulator accumulateur ausgleichsbehaelt.
- T. = 1.0 -> (0.7 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
28 2.1560.018.0 1 gasket (22.2x29) joint dichtung
29 2.3249.100.2 1 pipe fitting raccord anschluss

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: POWER STEERING - HYDRAULIC SYSTEM SUBAS: 82 Ref. 333

REDUCE AND OLD VALVE


SOUPAPE DE REDUCTION ET DE MAINTIEN
REDUZIER-UND EINHALTVENTIL
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.015.0001.4 1 valve soupape ventil


- T. = 2.6 -> (2.3 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
1.2 0.015.0236.0 1 *slider curseur gleitstuck
1.3 2.4019.431.1/30 1 *spring (6.9x11.3x2.2x64) ressort feder
1.4 2.1561.108.0 1 *'o' ring bague d'etancheite dichtring
1.5 2.3120.010.4 1 *plug (m 16 p.1.5) bouchon stopfen
1.6 0.015.0028.0 2 *slider curseur gleitstuck
1.7 2.4019.770.1 1 *spring ressort feder
1.8 2.1539.250.0 1 *ring anneau ring
1.9 2.3139.021.2 1 *plug bouchon stopfen
1.10 2.1539.251.0 2 *ring anneau ring
1.11 2.3199.331.2 1 *plug bouchon stopfen
1.12 2.4019.428.1 1 *spring (10.4x7.2x1.6) ressort feder
1.13 2.3199.330.2 1 *plug bouchon stopfen
1.14 2.1560.006.0 1 *gasket (10.5) joint dichtung
1.15 2.2810.002.0 1 *ball (mm 6.350) bille kugel
1.16 2.3199.252.2 1 *plug (m 10 p.1.5) bouchon stopfen
1.17 2.1531.016.0 1 *'o' ring (8.74x1.78) bague d'etancheite dichtring
2 2.3729.696.0 2 socket prise steckdose
3 2.1480.014.2 2 washer rondelle dichtscheibe
4 2.0312.221.2 2 screw (m 8 p.1.25x75) vis schraube

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 100->1001
Section: POWER STEERING - HYDRAULIC SYSTEM SUBAS: 82 Ref. 334

VALVE CASE AND HYDRAULIC SLAVE UNITS


CORPS SOUPAPES ET ASSERVISSEMENTS HYDRAULIQUES
VENTILGEHÄUSE UND HYDRAULISCHE VERRIEGELUNGEN
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.015.0105.4 1 valve soupape ventil


- T. = 2.6 -> (2.3 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
1.2 2.4419.790.0/10 1 *filter filtre filter
- T. = 0.8 -> (0.5 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
1.3 2.3139.020.2 1 *plug bouchon stopfen
1.4 2.1561.015.0 1 *gasket joint dichtung
1.5 2.1531.057.0 1 *ring anneau ring
2 2.1579.959.2 2 spacer (8.5x20x16) entretoise zwischenrohr
3 2.1480.014.2 2 washer rondelle dichtscheibe
4 2.0312.222.2 2 screw (m 8 p.1.25x80) vis schraube
5 2.1531.033.0 1 ring (13.11x2.62) anneau ring
6 2.3339.656.2/10 1 pipe fitting raccord anschluss
7 2.1560.014.0 1 gasket (18.2x24x1.5) joint dichtung
8 2.3249.149.2 2 pipe fitting raccord anschluss
9 2.1560.008.0 1 gasket (12.2x18) joint dichtung
10 2.7099.750.0/10 1 pressure switch contacteur oeldruckschalter
- T. = 0.4 -> (0.1 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
11 2.1531.025.0 3 ring (10.82x1.78) anneau ring
12 2.3729.697.0/10 1 electro valve (13V - 20W) electro-valve elektro ventil
- T. = 0.8 -> (0.5 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
=> 672
13 2.3729.250.0/50 1 electro valve (13V - 20W) electro-valve elektro ventil
- T. = 0.8 -> (0.5 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
=> 673

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->5001 100->5001
Section: POWER STEERING - HYDRAULIC SYSTEM SUBAS: 82 Ref. 335

VALVE CASE AND HYDRAULIC SLAVE UNITS


CORPS SOUPAPES ET ASSERVISSEMENTS HYDRAULIQUES
VENTILGEHÄUSE UND HYDRAULISCHE VERRIEGELUNGEN
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.015.0899.3 1 small block bloc einstell-block


- T. = 2.6 -> (2.3 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
2 2.1579.959.2 2 spacer (8.5x20x16) entretoise zwischenrohr
3 2.1480.014.1 2 washer (8) rondelle dichtscheibe
4 2.0312.222.2 2 screw (m 8 p.1.25x80) vis schraube
5 2.1531.033.0 1 ring (13.11x2.62) anneau ring
6 2.3339.656.2/10 1 pipe fitting raccord anschluss
7 2.1560.014.0 1 gasket (18.2x24x1.5) joint dichtung
8 2.3249.149.2 2 pipe fitting raccord anschluss
9 2.1560.008.0 1 gasket (12.2x18) joint dichtung
10 2.7099.750.0/10 1 pressure switch contacteur oeldruckschalter
- T. = 0.4 -> (0.1 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
11 2.1531.052.0 3 'o' ring (20.29x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring
12 2.3729.697.0/10 1 electro valve (13V - 20W) electro-valve elektro ventil
- T. = 0.8 -> (0.5 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
=> 672
13 2.3729.250.0/50 1 electro valve (13V - 20W) electro-valve elektro ventil
- T. = 0.8 -> (0.5 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
=> 673

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001
Section: POWER STEERING - HYDRAULIC SYSTEM SUBAS: 82 Ref. 336

VALVE CASE AND HYDRAULIC SLAVE UNITS


CORPS SOUPAPES ET ASSERVISSEMENTS HYDRAULIQUES
VENTILGEHÄUSE UND HYDRAULISCHE VERRIEGELUNGEN
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 2.3249.156.2 1 pipe fitting raccord anschluss


2 0.013.6621.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
3 2.3335.006.2 1 pipe union (m 14 p.1.5) raccord banjo einfuellstutzen
4 2.1560.010.0 3 gasket (14.2x20) joint dichtung
5 0.008.2727.0/40 1 tube petit tuyau roehrchen
- T. = 1.6 -> (1.3 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
6 2.1531.012.0 2 ring (6.75x1.78) anneau ring
7 0.008.2725.0/30 1 flange flasque flansch
8 2.0599.023.1/10 1 grain grain stift
9 2.1531.043.0 1 'o' ring (17.13x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring
10 0.008.2726.0/20 1 tube petit tuyau roehrchen
11 2.1530.048.0 1 'o' ring (18.72x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring
12 2.1531.066.0 1 ring anneau ring
13 0.010.1827.0/10 1 ferrule tirant druckstange
14 2.3249.026.2/10 1 pipe fitting (m 14x1.5 - 1/2"-20jic) raccord anschluss
15 0.014.4342.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
16 2.1560.008.0 1 gasket (12.2x18) joint dichtung
17 2.3339.497.2/10 1 pipe fitting (m 12x1.25 - 1/2"-20jic) raccord anschluss
18 0.014.4255.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
19 2.0112.411.2 1 screw (m 12 p.1.75x30) vis schraube
20 2.1310.006.2 1 flat washer (10.5x20) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: POWER STEERING - HYDRAULIC SYSTEM SUBAS: 82 Ref. 337

VALVE CASE AND HYDRAULIC SLAVE UNITS


CORPS SOUPAPES ET ASSERVISSEMENTS HYDRAULIQUES
VENTILGEHÄUSE UND HYDRAULISCHE VERRIEGELUNGEN
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 2.3249.156.2 1 pipe fitting raccord anschluss


2 0.014.7538.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
3 2.3335.006.2 1 pipe union (m 14 p.1.5) raccord banjo einfuellstutzen
4 2.1560.010.0 3 gasket (14.2x20) joint dichtung
5 0.008.2727.0/40 1 tube petit tuyau roehrchen
- T. = 1.6 -> (1.3 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
6 2.1531.012.0 2 ring (6.75x1.78) anneau ring
7 0.006.6168.3 1 flange flasque flansch
8 2.0599.023.1/10 1 grain grain stift
9 2.1531.043.0 1 'o' ring (17.13x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring
10 0.008.2726.0/20 1 tube petit tuyau roehrchen
11 2.1531.048.0 1 ring (18.72x2.62) anneau ring
12 2.1531.066.0 1 ring anneau ring
13 0.010.1827.0/10 1 ferrule tirant druckstange
14 2.3249.026.2/10 1 pipe fitting (m 14x1.5 - 1/2"-20jic) raccord anschluss
15 0.014.7561.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
16 2.1560.008.0 1 gasket (12.2x18) joint dichtung
17 2.3339.497.2/10 1 pipe fitting (m 12x1.25 - 1/2"-20jic) raccord anschluss
18 0.014.7540.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
19 2.0112.411.2 1 screw (m 12 p.1.75x30) vis schraube
20 2.1310.007.2 1 flat washer (13x24) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->5001
Section: POWER STEERING - HYDRAULIC SYSTEM SUBAS: 82 Ref. 338

HYDRAULIC SHUTTLE CONTROL


COMMANDE D'INVERSEUR HYDRAULIQUE
SCHALTUNG FÜR HYDRAULISCHES WENDEGETRIEBE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.013.8760.3/10 1 body corps gehaeuse


- T. = 2.8 -> (2.5 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
2 2.3719.750.0/40 1 electro valve (12V - 21W) electro-valve elektro ventil
- T. = 1.8 -> (1.5 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
=> 674
3 2.3729.698.0 1 electro valve (13 V - 20 W) electro-valve elektro ventil
- T. = 1.8 -> (1.5 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
=> 675
4 2.3729.696.0 4 socket prise steckdose
5 2.7099.800.0 1 tempe guage thermometre thermometer
- T. = 0.3
6 2.7099.690.0/10 1 pressure switch contacteur oeldruckschalter
- T. = 0.3
7 2.1560.008.0 1 gasket (12.2x18) joint dichtung
8 2.0312.218.2 3 screw (m 8 p.1.25x60) vis schraube
9 2.1480.014.2 3 washer rondelle dichtscheibe
10 2.1539.142.0 4 'o' ring bague d'etancheite dichtring
11 2.1531.025.0 2 ring (10.82x1.78) anneau ring

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->5001
Section: POWER STEERING - HYDRAULIC SYSTEM SUBAS: 82 Ref. 339

HYDRAULIC SHUTTLE CONTROL


COMMANDE D'INVERSEUR HYDRAULIQUE
SCHALTUNG FÜR HYDRAULISCHES WENDEGETRIEBE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.015.0824.0 1 body corps gehaeuse


- T. = 2.8 -> (2.5 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
2 2.3729.698.0 1 electro valve (13 V - 20 W) electro-valve elektro ventil
- T. = 1.8 -> (1.5 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
=> 675
3 2.1539.142.0 3 'o' ring bague d'etancheite dichtring
4 2.1532.030.0 3 'o' ring bague d'etancheite dichtring
5 2.1310.004.2 3 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
6 2.0112.224.2 3 screw (m 8 p.1.25x75) vis schraube
7 2.1560.008.0 1 gasket (12.2x18) joint dichtung
8 2.7099.690.0/10 1 pressure switch contacteur oeldruckschalter
- T. = 0.3
9 2.3729.696.0 3 socket prise steckdose
10 0.013.8759.0 1 accumulator accumulateur ausgleichsbehaelt.
- T. = 0.8 -> (0.5 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
11 2.1561.112.0 1 gasket (M 22 -B-) joint dichtung
12 2.7099.800.0 1 tempe guage thermometre thermometer
- T. = 0.3
13 2.3729.709.0 1 electro valve electro-valve elektro ventil
- T. = 1.8 -> (1.5 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
=> 676
14 2.1560.010.0 1 gasket (14.2x20) joint dichtung
15 2.3120.109.0 1 plug bouchon stopfen

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->5001
Section: POWER STEERING - HYDRAULIC SYSTEM SUBAS: 82 Ref. 340

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM - HI - LO
SYSTÈME HYDRAULIQUE - HI - LO
HYDRAULIKANLAGE - HI - LO
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 2.3729.697.0/10 1 electro valve (13V - 20W) electro-valve elektro ventil


- T. = 0.8 -> (0.5 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
=> 672
2 2.3249.159.2 1 pipe fitting raccord anschluss
3 0.015.1372.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
4 2.0112.405.2 1 screw (m 12 p.1.75x16) vis schraube
5 2.1475.004.7 1 washer (13x24) rondelle dichtscheibe
6 2.1560.010.0 1 gasket (14.2x20) joint dichtung
7 2.3339.860.2/20 1 pipe union raccord banjo einfuellstutzen
8 2.1560.008.0 1 gasket (12.2x18) joint dichtung
9 2.3110.402.2 1 plug (m 12) bouchon stopfen

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->5001
Section: POWER STEERING - HYDRAULIC SYSTEM SUBAS: 82 Ref. 341

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM - HI - LO
SYSTÈME HYDRAULIQUE - HI - LO
HYDRAULIKANLAGE - HI - LO
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 2.3729.697.0/10 1 electro valve (13V - 20W) electro-valve elektro ventil


- T. = 0.8 -> (0.5 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
=> 672
2 2.3249.159.2 1 pipe fitting raccord anschluss
3 0.015.1342.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
4 2.0112.405.2 1 screw (m 12 p.1.75x16) vis schraube
5 2.1475.004.7 1 washer (13x24) rondelle dichtscheibe
6 2.1560.010.0 2 gasket (14.2x20) joint dichtung
7 2.3339.860.2/20 1 pipe union raccord banjo einfuellstutzen
8 2.1560.008.0 1 gasket (12.2x18) joint dichtung
9 2.3110.402.2 1 plug (m 12) bouchon stopfen

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->5001
Section: POWER STEERING - HYDRAULIC SYSTEM SUBAS: 82 Ref. 342

4WD - ELECTROHYDRAULIC ENGAGEMENT CONTROL


4WD - COMMANDE D'ENCLENCHEMENT ELECTRO-HYDRAULIQUE
4WD - ELEKTROHYDRAULISCHE KUPPLUNGSEINSCHALTUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 2.3335.006.2 1 pipe union (m 14 p.1.5) raccord banjo einfuellstutzen


- T. = 0.8 -> (0.5 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
2 2.1560.010.0 2 gasket (14.2x20) joint dichtung
3 0.015.1371.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
4 2.3249.156.2 1 pipe fitting raccord anschluss
5 2.3729.697.0/10 1 electro valve (13V - 20W) electro-valve elektro ventil
=> 672

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->5001
Section: POWER STEERING - HYDRAULIC SYSTEM SUBAS: 82 Ref. 343

4WD - ELECTROHYDRAULIC ENGAGEMENT CONTROL


4WD - COMMANDE D'ENCLENCHEMENT ELECTRO-HYDRAULIQUE
4WD - ELEKTROHYDRAULISCHE KUPPLUNGSEINSCHALTUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 2.3335.006.2 1 pipe union (m 14 p.1.5) raccord banjo einfuellstutzen


- T. = 0.8 -> (0.5 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
2 2.1560.010.0 2 gasket (14.2x20) joint dichtung
3 0.015.1337.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
4 2.3249.156.2 1 pipe fitting raccord anschluss
5 2.3729.697.0/10 1 electro valve (13V - 20W) electro-valve elektro ventil
=> 672

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001
Section: POWER STEERING - HYDRAULIC SYSTEM SUBAS: 82 Ref. 348

4-WAY DISTRIBUTOR EQUIPMENT


EQUIPEMENT POUR DISTRIBUTEUR A 4 VOIES
AUSSTATTUNG FÜR 4-WEGE-VERTEILER
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 2.1531.052.0 1 'o' ring (20.29x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring


2 0.012.7294.0 1 flange flasque flansch
3 2.1480.012.2 4 washer (6) rondelle dichtscheibe
4 2.0312.106.2 2 screw (m 6 p.1x20) vis schraube
5 2.0312.115.2 2 screw (m 6 p.1x45) vis schraube
6 0.014.9059.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
- T. = 2.3 -> (1.0 + 1.3 [Cod. 0708])
7 2.3249.141.2 1 shaped part piece profilee formstueck

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->5001
Section: POWER STEERING - HYDRAULIC SYSTEM SUBAS: 82 Ref. 349

4-WAY DISTRIBUTOR EQUIPMENT


EQUIPEMENT POUR DISTRIBUTEUR A 4 VOIES
AUSSTATTUNG FÜR 4-WEGE-VERTEILER
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 2.1531.052.0 1 'o' ring (20.29x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring


2 0.015.1442.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
3 2.1480.012.2 4 washer (6) rondelle dichtscheibe
4 2.0312.106.2 4 screw (m 6 p.1x20) vis schraube
5 0.015.1447.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
- T. = 2.3 -> (1.0 + 1.3 [Cod. 0708])
6 2.3249.141.2 1 shaped part piece profilee formstueck

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->1001
Section: POWER STEERING - HYDRAULIC SYSTEM SUBAS: 82 Ref. 350

4-WAY DISTRIBUTOR EQUIPMENT


EQUIPEMENT POUR DISTRIBUTEUR A 4 VOIES
AUSSTATTUNG FÜR 4-WEGE-VERTEILER
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 2.1531.052.0 1 'o' ring (20.29x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring


2 0.012.7294.0 1 flange flasque flansch
3 2.1480.012.2 4 washer (6) rondelle dichtscheibe
4 2.0312.106.2 2 screw (m 6 p.1x20) vis schraube
5 2.0312.115.2 2 screw (m 6 p.1x45) vis schraube
6 0.014.9056.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
7 0.014.9057.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
- T. = 1.3 -> (1.0 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
8 2.3249.141.2 1 shaped part piece profilee formstueck
9 2.1560.014.0 1 gasket (18.2x24x1.5) joint dichtung
10 2.3110.405.2 1 plug (m 18 p.1.5x15) bouchon stopfen

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->5001
Section: POWER STEERING - HYDRAULIC SYSTEM SUBAS: 82 Ref. 351

4-WAY DISTRIBUTOR EQUIPMENT


EQUIPEMENT POUR DISTRIBUTEUR A 4 VOIES
AUSSTATTUNG FÜR 4-WEGE-VERTEILER
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 2.1531.052.0 1 'o' ring (20.29x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring


2 0.015.1442.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
3 2.1480.012.2 4 washer (6) rondelle dichtscheibe
4 2.0312.106.2 4 screw (m 6 p.1x20) vis schraube
5 0.015.1443.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
6 0.014.9057.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
- T. = 1.3 -> (1.0 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
7 2.3249.141.2 1 shaped part piece profilee formstueck
8 2.1560.014.0 1 gasket (18.2x24x1.5) joint dichtung
9 2.3110.405.2 1 plug (m 18 p.1.5x15) bouchon stopfen

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001
Section: POWER STEERING - HYDRAULIC SYSTEM SUBAS: 82 Ref. 352

6-WAY DISTRIBUTOR EQUIPMENT


EQUIPEMENT POUR DISTRIBUTEUR A 6 VOIES
AUSSTATTUNG FÜR 6-WEGE-VERTEILER
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 2.1531.052.0 1 'o' ring (20.29x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring


2 0.012.7294.0 1 flange flasque flansch
3 2.1480.012.2 4 washer (6) rondelle dichtscheibe
4 2.0312.106.2 2 screw (m 6 p.1x20) vis schraube
5 2.0312.115.2 2 screw (m 6 p.1x45) vis schraube
6 0.014.9060.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
- T. = 2.3 -> (1.0 + 1.3 [Cod. 0708])
7 2.3249.141.2 1 shaped part piece profilee formstueck

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->5001
Section: POWER STEERING - HYDRAULIC SYSTEM SUBAS: 82 Ref. 353

6-WAY DISTRIBUTOR EQUIPMENT


EQUIPEMENT POUR DISTRIBUTEUR A 6 VOIES
AUSSTATTUNG FÜR 6-WEGE-VERTEILER
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 2.1531.052.0 1 'o' ring (20.29x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring


2 0.015.1442.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
3 2.1480.012.2 4 washer (6) rondelle dichtscheibe
4 2.0312.106.2 4 screw (m 6 p.1x20) vis schraube
5 0.015.1448.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
- T. = 2.3 -> (1.0 + 1.3 [Cod. 0708])
6 2.3249.141.2 1 shaped part piece profilee formstueck

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->1001
Section: POWER STEERING - HYDRAULIC SYSTEM SUBAS: 82 Ref. 354

6-WAY DISTRIBUTOR EQUIPMENT


EQUIPEMENT POUR DISTRIBUTEUR A 6 VOIES
AUSSTATTUNG FÜR 6-WEGE-VERTEILER
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 2.1531.052.0 1 'o' ring (20.29x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring


2 0.012.7294.0 1 flange flasque flansch
3 2.1480.012.2 4 washer (6) rondelle dichtscheibe
4 2.0312.106.2 2 screw (m 6 p.1x20) vis schraube
5 2.0312.115.2 2 screw (m 6 p.1x45) vis schraube
6 0.014.9056.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
7 0.014.9058.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
- T. = 1.3 -> (1.0 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
8 2.3249.141.2 1 shaped part piece profilee formstueck
9 2.1560.014.0 1 gasket (18.2x24x1.5) joint dichtung
10 2.3110.405.2 1 plug (m 18 p.1.5x15) bouchon stopfen

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->5001
Section: POWER STEERING - HYDRAULIC SYSTEM SUBAS: 82 Ref. 355

6-WAY DISTRIBUTOR EQUIPMENT


EQUIPEMENT POUR DISTRIBUTEUR A 6 VOIES
AUSSTATTUNG FÜR 6-WEGE-VERTEILER
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 2.1531.052.0 1 'o' ring (20.29x2.62) bague d'etancheite dichtring


2 0.015.1442.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
3 2.1480.012.2 4 washer (6) rondelle dichtscheibe
4 2.0312.106.2 4 screw (m 6 p.1x20) vis schraube
5 0.015.1443.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
6 0.014.9058.3 1 tube tuyau schlauch
- T. = 1.3 -> (1.0 + 0.3 [Cod. 0902])
7 2.3249.141.2 1 shaped part piece profilee formstueck
8 2.1560.014.0 1 gasket (18.2x24x1.5) joint dichtung
9 2.3110.405.2 1 plug (m 18 p.1.5x15) bouchon stopfen

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: BODY WORK SUBAS: 72 Ref. 364

HOOD
CAPOT
MOTORHAUBE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.014.9191.2/10 1 support support stuetze


2 0.014.9184.3 1 support support stuetze
3 0.014.9200.3/30 1 chassis frame chassis rahmen
4 0.014.8405.3 1 plate plaque platte
5 0.014.9219.3/10 1 hinge charniere scharnier
5.2 2.2841.034.0 4 *bushing bague lagerbuchse
6 0.014.9225.3/10 1 hinge charniere scharnier
6.2 2.2841.034.0 4 *bushing bague lagerbuchse
7 0.014.9210.4/10 1 small block bloc einstell-block
8 0.014.9255.0 1 shoch.absorber amortisseur stossdaempfer
- T. = 0.3
9 0.009.6531.0/30 4 block tampon gegenstempel
10 2.0112.333.2 4 screw (m 10 p.1.5x120) vis schraube
11 2.1470.006.2 8 lock washer (10) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
12 2.1120.006.2 4 nut (m 10 p.1.5) ecrou mutter
13 2.0112.310.2 4 screw (m 10 p.1.5x28) vis schraube
15 2.1470.004.2 2 lock washer (8) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
16 2.1312.004.2 4 washer (9x24) rondelle dichtscheibe
17 2.1011.105.2 3 nut (m 8 p.1.25) ecrou mutter
18 2.0312.110.2 2 screw (m 6 p.1x30) vis schraube
19 2.1470.002.2 2 lock washer (6) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
20 2.1011.103.2 2 nut (m 6 p.1) ecrou mutter
21 2.0112.206.2 4 screw (m 8 p.1.25x18) vis schraube
22 0.014.9696.0/10 1 bracket etrier buegel
23 0.014.9700.0/10 1 bracket etrier buegel
24 2.0112.209.2 1 screw (m 8 p 1.25x25) vis schraube
25 2.1310.004.2 6 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
26 2.1120.005.2 6 selflock nut (m 8 p.1.25) ecrou autobloquant selbstschlussmutter

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: BODY WORK SUBAS: 83 Ref. 369

COOLING
REFROIDISSEMENT
KÜHLUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.000.0000.1 - not serviceable pas fournible nicht lieferbar


1.1 0.014.8030.2 1 *duct convoyeur luefterhaube
- T. = 2.7
1.2 0.014.8026.4 1 *water cooler radiateur d'eau wasserkuehler
- T. = 2.5
1.3 0.014.8035.2 1 *shield protection abschirmung
- T. = 0.1
1.4 0.014.8032.3 1 *radiator radiateur radiator
- T. = 0.3
1.5 0.014.8033.3 1 *oil cooler radiateur huile oelkuehler
- T. = 0.5

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: BODY WORK SUBAS: 83 Ref. 370

COOLING
REFROIDISSEMENT
KÜHLUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

2 0.014.8024.0 1 sleeve manchon muffe


3 0.014.8025.0 1 sleeve manchon muffe
4 0.014.8023.4 1 cup cuvette wanne
- T. = 0.5
5 0.014.8021.3 1 rod tirant zugstange
6 0.010.1054.2/10 3 support support halter
- T. = 0.3
7 0.014.8010.0/10 1 tube tuyau schlauch
8 0.007.8859.0 - tube tuyau schlauch
9 0.012.6457.0 - tube tuyau schlauch
10 2.6851.018.0 4 clamp (11-17) collier schlauchklemmen
11 2.6851.003.0 2 clamp (25-40) collier schlauchklemmen
12 2.6851.004.0 2 clamp (32-50) collier schlauchklemmen
13 2.6851.006.0 2 clamp (50-70) collier schlauchklemmen
14 2.1310.002.2 2 flat washer (6.4x12.5) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
15 2.0312.104.2 2 screw (m 6 p.1x16) vis schraube
17 2.1310.004.2 4 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
19 2.0112.205.2 3 screw (m 8 p.1.25x16) vis schraube
20 2.1011.005.2 1 nut (m 8 p.1.25) ecrou mutter

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: BODY WORK SUBAS: 74 Ref. 371

DASHBOARD
TABLEAU DE BORD
ARMATURENBRETT
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.015.0102.0 1 dashboard tableau de bord armaturenbrett


- T. = 1.5
2 0.015.0115.0 1 guard (dx) protection abschirmung
3 0.015.0114.0 1 guard (sx) protection abschirmung
4 2.0322.407.3 2 screw (m 6x20) vis schraube
5 2.6999.024.2 4 special nut (m 6) ecrou special sondermutter
6 2.0332.406.3 2 screw (m 6x16) vis schraube
7 0.011.3513.0 1 plug bouchon stopfen
10 0.009.8631.2 2 knob pommeau knopf

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 100->1001
Section: BODY WORK SUBAS: 74 Ref. 373

STEERING COLUMN SHROUD


TUBE ENVELOPPE POUR COLONNE DE DIRECTION
ABDECKUNG FÜR LENKSÄULE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.015.0123.0/10 1 cover couverture deckelplatte


- T. = 0.2
2 0.015.0124.2/10 1 cover couverture deckelplatte
- T. = 0.2
5 2.1310.001.3 6 washer (5.3x10) rondelle dichtscheibe
6 2.0332.309.3 2 screw (m 5x30) vis schraube
7 2.0332.304.3 3 screw (m 5x12) vis schraube

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->5001 100->5001
Section: BODY WORK SUBAS: 74 Ref. 374

STEERING COLUMN SHROUD


TUBE ENVELOPPE POUR COLONNE DE DIRECTION
ABDECKUNG FÜR LENKSÄULE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.015.0375.0/20 1 cover couverture deckelplatte


- T. = 0.2
2 0.015.0373.2/20 1 cover couverture deckelplatte
- T. = 0.2
5 2.1310.001.3 6 washer (5.3x10) rondelle dichtscheibe
6 2.0332.309.3 2 screw (m 5x30) vis schraube
7 2.0332.304.3 7 screw (m 5x12) vis schraube

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: BODY WORK SUBAS: 67 Ref. 381

THROTTLE
COMMANDE D'ACCELERATEUR
GASHEBEL
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

15 0.010.5313.0/10 1 knob pommeau knopf


16 2.0322.406.6 1 screw (m 6x16) vis schraube
17 0.014.8747.3 1 lever levier hebel
17.5 2.1559.243.0 2 *bushing (12x16x15) bague lagerbuchse
18 0.009.6963.3 1 pin axe bolzen
19 2.0112.205.2 1 screw (m 8 p.1.25x16) vis schraube
20 2.1470.004.2 6 lock washer (8) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
22 2.4049.071.2 1 spring (19x52x2) ressort feder
23 0.255.7265.0 2 block tampon gegenstempel
24 0.010.8696.2/20 1 pedal pedale pedal
25 2.0512.204.7 1 grain (m 8x12) grain stift
26 0.014.8865.3/10 1 rod tirant zugstange
- T. = 0.7
27 0.014.8710.3/10 1 plate plaque platte
28 0.000.0000.1 - not serviceable pas fournible nicht lieferbar
28.1 0.014.8756.2/10 1 *support support halter
28.2 0.014.8813.3/10 1 *lever levier hebel
28.3 2.1569.058.0 2 *gasket (18.5x50x3) joint dichtung
- T. = 0.7
28.4 0.014.8751.0/10 1 *cap-washer cuvette teller
28.5 2.1310.007.2 2 *flat washer (13x24) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
28.6 2.4019.022.2 1 *spring (23x20x4.5) ressort feder
28.7 2.1120.007.2 1 *nut (m 12 p.1.75) ecrou mutter
29 2.1310.004.2 3 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
30 0.014.9031.3/20 1 rod tirant zugstange
- T. = 0.7
31 2.0112.209.2 2 screw (m 8 p 1.25x25) vis schraube
32 0.015.0096.0 1 bellows soufflet balg
33 2.6070.052.0 1 plug bouchon stopfen

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001
Section: BODY WORK SUBAS: 71 Ref. 386

DEFLECTOR
DEFLECTEUR
ABWEISER
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.015.0625.3 1 frame cadre schutzleiste


1.2 0.013.6950.0 - *gasket joint dichtung
2 0.012.3984.3 1 guard protection abschirmung
3 0.015.0092.2 1 shield protection abschirmung
4 0.015.0109.0 1 channel canal rinne
5 0.465.6363.2 2 terminal bride anschlussklemme
6 2.1549.603.2 5 spacer entretoise zwischenrohr
7 2.1369.002.2 9 small plate (25x40x2) plaquette plaettchen
8 2.1310.002.2 29 flat washer (6.4x12.5) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
9 2.0312.114.2 7 screw (m 6 p.1x40) vis schraube
10 2.1549.598.2 4 spacer entretoise zwischenrohr
11 2.0312.110.2 2 screw (m 6 p.1x30) vis schraube
12 2.0112.203.2 2 screw (m 8 p.1.25x12) vis schraube
13 2.1310.004.2 7 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
14 2.1470.004.2 2 lock washer (8) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
15 2.0112.205.2 2 screw (m 8 p.1.25x16) vis schraube
16 2.1011.103.2 2 nut (m 6 p.1) ecrou mutter
17 2.0339.137.2 8 screw (m 6x12) vis schraube
18 2.1579.452.6 4 spacer (6.5x14x10) entretoise zwischenrohr
19 2.1599.525.2 8 washer (6.1x25x2) rondelle dichtscheibe
20 2.0362.208.2 4 screw (m 6x25) vis schraube
21 2.0112.013.2 4 screw (m 6 p.1x35) vis schraube
44 0.015.0558.2 2 plate plaque platte
48 2.0112.003.2 3 screw (m 6 p.1x12) vis schraube
49 2.6839.054.0 1 clamp (25/20) collier schlauchklemmen
50 0.013.6012.0 1 baffle deflecteur deflektor
- T. = 0.3
51 0.013.6013.0 1 baffle deflecteur deflektor
- T. = 0.3
52 2.1140.018.2 4 nut (6 p.1) ecrou mutter
53 2.1549.209.3 4 spacer entretoise zwischenrohr
54 2.1569.165.0 8 gasket (7x15) joint dichtung
55 2.1312.003.2 4 washer (6.6x18) rondelle dichtscheibe

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001
Section: BODY WORK SUBAS: 71 Ref. 386

DEFLECTOR
DEFLECTEUR
ABWEISER
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

59 2.0332.413.3 4 screw (m 6x50) vis schraube

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 2 F
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: BODY WORK SUBAS: 71 Ref. 387

DEFLECTOR
DEFLECTEUR
ABWEISER
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.015.0036.3 1 frame cadre schutzleiste


1.2 0.013.6950.0 - *gasket joint dichtung
2 0.012.3984.3 1 guard protection abschirmung
3 0.015.0092.2 1 shield protection abschirmung
4 0.015.0109.0 1 channel canal rinne
5 0.465.6363.2 2 terminal bride anschlussklemme
6 2.1549.603.2 5 spacer entretoise zwischenrohr
7 2.1369.002.2 9 small plate (25x40x2) plaquette plaettchen
8 2.1310.002.2 29 flat washer (6.4x12.5) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
9 2.0312.114.2 7 screw (m 6 p.1x40) vis schraube
10 2.1549.598.2 4 spacer entretoise zwischenrohr
11 2.0312.110.2 2 screw (m 6 p.1x30) vis schraube
12 2.0112.203.2 2 screw (m 8 p.1.25x12) vis schraube
13 2.1310.004.2 7 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
14 2.1470.004.2 2 lock washer (8) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
15 2.0112.205.2 2 screw (m 8 p.1.25x16) vis schraube
16 2.1011.103.2 2 nut (m 6 p.1) ecrou mutter
17 2.0339.137.2 8 screw (m 6x12) vis schraube
18 2.1579.452.6 4 spacer (6.5x14x10) entretoise zwischenrohr
19 2.1599.525.2 8 washer (6.1x25x2) rondelle dichtscheibe
20 2.0362.208.2 4 screw (m 6x25) vis schraube
21 2.0112.013.2 4 screw (m 6 p.1x35) vis schraube
44 0.015.0558.2 2 plate plaque platte
48 2.0112.003.2 3 screw (m 6 p.1x12) vis schraube
49 2.6839.054.0 1 clamp (25/20) collier schlauchklemmen
50 0.013.6012.0 1 baffle deflecteur deflektor
- T. = 0.3
51 0.013.6013.0 1 baffle deflecteur deflektor
- T. = 0.3
52 2.1140.018.2 4 nut (6 p.1) ecrou mutter
53 2.1549.209.3 4 spacer entretoise zwischenrohr
54 2.1569.165.0 8 gasket (7x15) joint dichtung
55 2.1312.003.2 4 washer (6.6x18) rondelle dichtscheibe

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: BODY WORK SUBAS: 71 Ref. 387

DEFLECTOR
DEFLECTEUR
ABWEISER
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

59 2.0332.413.3 4 screw (m 6x50) vis schraube

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 2 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001
Section: BODY WORK SUBAS: 71 Ref. 389

MAT FOR PLATOFRM


TAPIS POUR PLATE-FORME
FUSSMATTE FÜR PLATTFORM
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

8 2.1310.002.2 29 flat washer (6.4x12.5) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe


13 2.1310.004.2 7 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
22 0.015.0091.2/20 1 small carpet tapis teppich
- T. = 2.5
23 0.015.0587.2/10 1 small carpet tapis teppich
- T. = 1.0
24 0.015.0100.0/10 1 channel canal rinne
25 0.015.0099.0/10 1 channel canal rinne
26 2.0112.007.2 4 screw (m 6 p.1x20) vis schraube
27 2.1470.002.2 4 lock washer (6) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
28 0.258.7660.0/10 2 stop arret verschluss
30 2.0351.555.3 6 screw (4.8x16) vis schraube
32 2.1312.004.2 2 washer (9x24) rondelle dichtscheibe
33 2.0112.208.2 5 screw (m 8 p.1.25x22) vis schraube
41 2.0332.407.2 6 screw (m 6x20) vis schraube
42 0.015.0507.0 7 bracket etrier buegel
43 0.015.0508.0 1 bracket etrier buegel
56 0.015.0516.0 1 stop arret verschluss
57 2.1310.002.3 3 flat washer (6.4x12x1.6) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
58 2.0332.404.3 3 screw (m 6x12) vis schraube
60 0.015.1319.3 1 bracket etrier buegel
61 2.0332.405.2 1 screw (m 6x14) vis schraube
62 0.015.2154.0 1 gasket (sx) joint dichtung
63 0.015.2144.0 1 gasket (dx) joint dichtung

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: BODY WORK SUBAS: 71 Ref. 390

MAT FOR PLATOFRM


TAPIS POUR PLATE-FORME
FUSSMATTE FÜR PLATTFORM
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

8 2.1310.002.2 29 flat washer (6.4x12.5) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe


13 2.1310.004.2 7 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
22 0.015.0091.2/20 1 small carpet tapis teppich
- T. = 2.5
23 0.015.0587.2/10 1 small carpet tapis teppich
- T. = 1.0
24 0.015.0100.0/10 1 channel canal rinne
25 0.015.0099.0/10 1 channel canal rinne
26 2.0112.007.2 4 screw (m 6 p.1x20) vis schraube
27 2.1470.002.2 4 lock washer (6) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
28 0.258.7660.0/10 2 stop arret verschluss
30 2.0351.555.3 6 screw (4.8x16) vis schraube
32 2.1312.004.2 2 washer (9x24) rondelle dichtscheibe
33 2.0112.208.2 5 screw (m 8 p.1.25x22) vis schraube
41 2.0332.407.2 7 screw (m 6x20) vis schraube
42 0.015.0507.0 7 bracket etrier buegel
43 0.015.0508.0 1 bracket etrier buegel
56 0.015.0516.0 1 stop arret verschluss
57 2.1310.002.2 3 flat washer (6.4x12.5) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
58 2.0332.404.3 3 screw (m 6x12) vis schraube
60 0.015.1319.3 1 bracket etrier buegel
61 2.0332.405.2 1 screw (m 6x14) vis schraube
62 0.015.2154.0 1 gasket (sx) joint dichtung
63 0.015.2144.0 1 gasket (dx) joint dichtung

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: BODY WORK SUBAS: 76 Ref. 391

MUDGUARDS EXTENSIONS (- L = mm 180)


RALLONGES POUR AILES (- L = mm 180)
VERLÄNGERUNGEN FÜR KOTFLÜGEL (- L = mm 180)
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.010.7564.0/20 1 extension (dx) rallonge verlaengerung


- T. = 0.3
2 0.010.7565.0/20 1 extension (sx) rallonge verlaengerung
- T. = 0.3
3 2.0112.207.2 18 screw (m 8 p 1.25x20) vis schraube
4 0.007.5537.0 18 small block bloc einstell-block
5 2.1312.004.2 18 washer (9x24) rondelle dichtscheibe
6 2.1120.105.2 18 selflock nut (m 8 p.1.25) ecrou autobloquant selbstschlussmutter

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: BODY WORK SUBAS: 76 Ref. 392

MUDGUARDS EXTENSIONS (- L = mm 240)


RALLONGES POUR AILES (- L = mm 240)
VERLÄNGERUNGEN FÜR KOTFLÜGEL (- L = mm 240)
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.010.7566.0/20 1 extension (dx) rallonge verlaengerung


- T. = 0.3
2 0.010.7567.0/20 1 extension (sx) rallonge verlaengerung
- T. = 0.3
3 2.0112.207.2 18 screw (m 8 p 1.25x20) vis schraube
4 0.007.5537.0 18 small block bloc einstell-block
5 2.1312.004.2 18 washer (9x24) rondelle dichtscheibe
6 2.1120.105.2 18 selflock nut (m 8 p.1.25) ecrou autobloquant selbstschlussmutter

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: BODY WORK SUBAS: 76 Ref. 393

LADDER
ECHELLE
TRITTLEITER
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.011.0062.2/10 2 climbing steps marches d'acces einstiegleiter


- T. = 0.2
3 2.0122.363.2 8 screw (m 10 p.1.25x35) vis schraube
4 2.1470.006.2 8 lock washer (10) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
5 2.1310.006.2 8 flat washer (10.5x20) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001
Section: BODY WORK SUBAS: 76 Ref. 395

SUPPORTS
SUPPORTS
LAGER
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.014.5700.2 1 bracket (dx) etrier buegel


2 0.014.5716.3 1 bracket (sx) etrier buegel
3 2.0113.411.2 8 screw (m 12x30) vis schraube
4 2.1475.004.2 16 washer (13x24) rondelle elastique elastiche scheibe
5 2.0439.236.2 2 stud bolt (m 16 p.1.5X87) goujon stehbolzen
6 04411234 4 silent-block silentbloc silent-block
7 0.010.7742.0/10 4 cap-washer cuvette teller
8 2.1011.309.2 4 nut (m 16 p.1.5) ecrou mutter
9 2.1475.006.2 4 washer (17x32) rondelle elastique elastiche scheibe
10 2.0112.309.2 16 screw (m 10 p.1.5x25) vis schraube
11 2.1011.106.2 16 nut (m 10 p.1.5) ecrou mutter
12 2.1475.003.2 16 washer (10.5x20) rondelle elastique elastiche scheibe
13 0.014.8594.2 1 support (sx) support stuetze
14 0.014.9395.3 1 support (dx) support stuetze
15 2.1011.107.2 1 nut (m 12 p.1.75) ecrou mutter
16 2.0422.411.2 1 stud bolt (m 12x40) goujon stehbolzen
17 0.013.0871.0 4 cap-washer cuvette teller
18 0.010.8634.0/10 2 small plate plaquette plaettchen
19 2.0123.625.2 2 screw (m 16 p.1.5x80) vis schraube
21 2.1310.010.2 2 flat washer (17x30) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: BODY WORK SUBAS: 76 Ref. 396

SUPPORTS
SUPPORTS
LAGER
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.010.6916.2/10 1 bracket (dx) etrier buegel


2 0.010.6915.2/10 1 bracket (sx) etrier buegel
3 2.0113.411.2 8 screw (m 12x30) vis schraube
4 2.1475.004.2 16 washer (13x24) rondelle elastique elastiche scheibe
5 2.0439.236.2 2 stud bolt (m 16 p.1.5X87) goujon stehbolzen
6 04411234 4 silent-block silentbloc silent-block
7 0.010.7742.0/10 4 cap-washer cuvette teller
8 2.1011.309.2 4 nut (m 16 p.1.5) ecrou mutter
9 2.1475.006.2 4 washer (17x32) rondelle elastique elastiche scheibe
10 2.0112.309.2 16 screw (m 10 p.1.5x25) vis schraube
11 2.1011.106.2 16 nut (m 10 p.1.5) ecrou mutter
12 2.1475.003.2 16 washer (10.5x20) rondelle elastique elastiche scheibe
13 0.013.5799.2 1 support (sx) support halter
14 0.014.9395.3 1 support (dx) support stuetze
15 2.1011.107.2 1 nut (m 12 p.1.75) ecrou mutter
16 2.0422.411.2 1 stud bolt (m 12x40) goujon stehbolzen
17 0.013.0871.0 4 cap-washer cuvette teller
18 0.010.8634.0/10 2 small plate plaquette plaettchen
19 2.0123.625.2 2 screw (m 16 p.1.5x80) vis schraube
21 2.1310.010.2 2 flat washer (17x30) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: BODY WORK SUBAS: 73 Ref. 402

BATTERY SUPPORT
SUPPORT DE BATTERIE
BATTERIEAUFLAGE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.014.9379.3/10 1 battery support support batterie batteriehalter


2 0.014.9853.0 1 cover couvercle deckel
- T. = 0.2
3 0.008.9558.3 1 crosspiece traverse querbalken klein
4 0.008.9024.2/10 3 knob poignee griff
5 2.1310.004.2 12 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
6 2.1470.004.2 9 lock washer (8) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
7 2.0112.207.2 8 screw (m 8 p 1.25x20) vis schraube
8 2.0112.409.2 2 screw (m 12 p.1.75x25) vis schraube
9 2.1470.007.2 2 lock washer (12) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
10 2.1310.007.2 2 flat washer (13x24) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
11 0.009.1354.0/10 1 gasket (mm 360) joint dichtung
12 0.011.0029.2 1 support support halter
13 0.011.0073.2/10 1 rod tirant zugstange
14 2.1011.105.2 2 nut (m 8 p.1.25) ecrou mutter
15 04422635.4 1 metal toolbox boite outils werkzeugkasten
- T. = 0.1
17 2.1470.011.2 1 lock washer (20) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
18 2.1310.013.2 1 flat washer (21x37) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
19 2.0112.813.2 1 screw vis schraube
20 0.014.9726.3/10 1 bracket etrier buegel
21 2.1310.002.2 2 flat washer (6.4x12.5) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
22 2.1011.103.2 2 nut (m 6 p.1) ecrou mutter

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: BODY WORK SUBAS: 73 Ref. 403

METAL TOOLBOX
BOITE OUTILS
WERKZEUGKASTEN
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.014.8292.2/10 1 support support stuetze


2 2.1310.007.2 2 flat washer (13x24) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
3 2.1470.007.2 2 lock washer (12) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
4 2.0112.409.2 2 screw (m 12 p.1.75x25) vis schraube
5 04422635.4 1 metal toolbox boite outils werkzeugkasten
- T. = 0.1
6 0.011.0073.2/10 1 rod tirant zugstange

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001
Section: BODY WORK SUBAS: 81 Ref. 410

FUEL TANK
RESERVOIR DE CARBURANT
KRAFTSTOFFBEHÄLTER
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.000.0000.1 - not serviceable pas fournible nicht lieferbar


1.1 0.013.5597.3/10 1 *tank reservoir tank
- T. = 2.6 -> (1.3 + 1.3 [Cod. 0708])
1.1.6 0.010.0749.0 1 **breather reniflard entluefter
1.1.7 0.014.9801.3 1 **tube tuyau schlauch
1.1.8 0.011.5133.0 1 **plug (m 12) bouchon stopfen
1.1.9 2.1530.056.0 1 **'o' ring (21.82x3.53) bague d'etancheite dichtring
1.2 2.7059.997.0/10 1 *float level flotteur schwimmer
- T. = 1.6 -> (0.3 + 1.3 [Cod. 0708])
1.3 2.1311.002.2 6 *flat washer (4) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
1.4 2.1011.101.2 6 *nut (m 4) ecrou mutter
1.5 0.008.9280.4 1 *plug bouchon stopfen
1.6 0.011.5937.0 - *tube tuyau schlauch
1.7 0.011.5937.0 - *tube tuyau schlauch
1.8 2.6851.019.0 2 *clamp (13-20) collier schlauchklemmen
1.9 0.013.5636.0 1 *shield protection abschirmung
1.10 2.0112.021.2 7 *screw (m 6 p.1x60) vis schraube
1.11 2.1579.925.2 7 *spacer (7X20X6) entretoise zwischenrohr
1.12 2.1310.002.2 7 *flat washer (6.4x12.5) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
1.13 2.1120.003.2 7 *selflock nut (m 6) ecrou autobloquant selbstschlussmutter
2 0.010.6927.0/10 1 shim cale einstellblock
3 0.014.3176.2/10 1 pin axe bolzen
4 0.014.8585.0/10 1 shim cale einstellblock
5 0.014.8584.2/10 1 tank support support reservoir tankhalter
6 2.1310.007.2 2 flat washer (13x24) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
7 2.1470.007.2 2 lock washer (12) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
8 2.0112.424.2 2 screw (m 12 p.1.75x75) vis schraube
9 2.6851.019.0 3 clamp (13-20) collier schlauchklemmen
10 0.014.8691.0 1 tube tuyau schlauch
11 0.014.8587.2 1 pin axe bolzen
12 2.1470.002.2 1 lock washer (6) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
13 2.0112.007.2 1 screw (m 6 p.1x20) vis schraube
14 2.1549.328.2 1 spacer (10.5x20x45) entretoise zwischenrohr

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001
Section: BODY WORK SUBAS: 81 Ref. 410

FUEL TANK
RESERVOIR DE CARBURANT
KRAFTSTOFFBEHÄLTER
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

15 2.1569.161.0 2 gasket (20x50x6) joint dichtung


16 2.1599.354.2 1 washer (12.5x50x3) rondelle scheibe
17 2.0112.324.2 1 screw (m 10 p.i.5x75) vis schraube
18 2.1310.006.2 1 flat washer (10.5x20) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
19 2.1011.106.2 1 nut (m 10 p.1.5) ecrou mutter

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 2 F
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: BODY WORK SUBAS: 81 Ref. 411

FUEL TANK
RESERVOIR DE CARBURANT
KRAFTSTOFFBEHÄLTER
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.000.0000.1 - not serviceable pas fournible nicht lieferbar


1.1 0.013.5597.3/10 1 *tank reservoir tank
- T. = 2.6 -> (1.3 + 1.3 [Cod. 0708])
1.1.6 0.010.0749.0 1 **breather reniflard entluefter
1.1.7 0.014.9801.3 1 **tube tuyau schlauch
1.1.8 0.011.5133.0 1 **plug (m 12) bouchon stopfen
1.1.9 2.1530.056.0 1 **'o' ring (21.82x3.53) bague d'etancheite dichtring
1.2 2.7059.997.0/10 1 *float level flotteur schwimmer
- T. = 1.6 -> (0.3 + 1.3 [Cod. 0708])
1.3 2.1311.002.2 6 *flat washer (4) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
1.4 2.1011.101.2 6 *nut (m 4) ecrou mutter
1.5 0.008.9280.4 1 *plug bouchon stopfen
1.6 0.011.5937.0 - *tube tuyau schlauch
1.7 0.011.5937.0 - *tube tuyau schlauch
1.8 2.6851.019.0 2 *clamp (13-20) collier schlauchklemmen
1.9 0.013.5636.0 1 *shield protection abschirmung
1.10 2.0112.021.2 7 *screw (m 6 p.1x60) vis schraube
1.11 2.1579.925.2 7 *spacer (7X20X6) entretoise zwischenrohr
1.12 2.1310.002.2 7 *flat washer (6.4x12.5) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
1.13 2.1120.003.2 7 *selflock nut (m 6) ecrou autobloquant selbstschlussmutter
2 0.010.6927.0/10 1 shim cale einstellblock
3 0.014.3176.2/10 1 pin axe bolzen
4 0.015.1897.0 1 shim cale einstellblock
5 0.014.3174.2/10 1 tank support support reservoir tankhalter
6 2.1310.007.2 1 flat washer (13x24) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
7 2.1470.007.2 1 lock washer (12) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
8 2.0112.424.2 1 screw (m 12 p.1.75x75) vis schraube
9 2.6851.019.0 3 clamp (13-20) collier schlauchklemmen
10 0.014.8691.0 1 tube tuyau schlauch
11 0.014.8587.2 1 pin axe bolzen
12 2.1470.002.2 1 lock washer (6) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
13 2.0112.007.2 1 screw (m 6 p.1x20) vis schraube
14 2.1549.328.2 1 spacer (10.5x20x45) entretoise zwischenrohr

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1
Agrofarm 100->1001 100->5001
Section: BODY WORK SUBAS: 81 Ref. 411

FUEL TANK
RESERVOIR DE CARBURANT
KRAFTSTOFFBEHÄLTER
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

15 2.1569.161.0 2 gasket (20x50x6) joint dichtung


16 2.1599.354.2 1 washer (12.5x50x3) rondelle scheibe
17 2.0112.324.2 1 screw (m 10 p.i.5x75) vis schraube
18 2.1310.006.2 1 flat washer (10.5x20) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
19 2.1011.106.2 1 nut (m 10 p.1.5) ecrou mutter
20 2.0312.412.2 1 screw (m 12 p.1.75x35) vis schraube
22 2.1480.016.2 1 spring washer (12) rondelle elastique federring

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 2 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: BODY WORK SUBAS: 81 Ref. 413

AIR FILTER
FILTRE AIR
LUFTFILTER
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 2.4249.718.0 1 air filter filtre air luftfilter


- T. = 0.3
=> 679
2 0.014.0679.4 1 support support halter
3 0.014.8179.3 1 bracket etrier buegel
4 2.1310.006.2 2 flat washer (10.5x20) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
5 2.1011.105.2 3 nut (m 8 p.1.25) ecrou mutter
6 2.1310.004.2 2 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
7 2.0112.313.2 2 screw (m 10 p.1.5x35) vis schraube
8 0.014.7963.2 1 sleeve manchon muffe
- T. = 0.3
9 0.014.7967.0 1 pipe fitting raccord anschluss
10 2.1470.004.2 2 lock washer (8) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
11 2.6851.009.0 2 clamp (80/100) collier schlauchklemmen
12 2.0112.206.2 2 screw (m 8 p.1.25x18) vis schraube
13 2.6851.010.0 1 clamp (90-110) collier schlauchklemmen
14 0.293.8152.0 1 ring anneau ring

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: BODY WORK SUBAS: 81 Ref. 414

8" AIR CLEANER WITH DUST EXHAUSTER


FILTRE À AIR 8" AVEC ÉJECTEUR
8" LUFTFILTER MIT STAUBEJEKTOR
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 2.4249.718.0 1 air filter filtre air luftfilter


- T. = 0.3
=> 679
2 0.014.0679.4 1 support support halter
3 0.014.7958.3 1 bracket etrier buegel
4 2.1310.006.2 2 flat washer (10.5x20) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
5 2.1011.105.2 2 nut (m 8 p.1.25) ecrou mutter
6 2.1310.004.2 2 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
7 2.0112.309.2 2 screw (m 10 p.1.5x25) vis schraube
8 0.014.7963.2 1 sleeve manchon muffe
- T. = 0.3
9 0.014.7967.0 1 pipe fitting raccord anschluss
10 0.014.7964.0 1 tube tuyau schlauch
11 2.6851.009.0 2 clamp (80/100) collier schlauchklemmen
12 2.6851.004.0 1 clamp (32-50) collier schlauchklemmen
13 2.6851.010.0 1 clamp (90-110) collier schlauchklemmen
14 0.293.8152.0 1 ring anneau ring

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: BODY WORK SUBAS: 78 Ref. 415

SEAT FOR 2ND OPERATOR - FOR MODELS WITH PLATFORM


SIEGE 2EME CONDUCTEUR - POUR TYPES AVEC PLATEFORME
BEIFAHRERSITZ - FÜR MODELLEN MIT PLATTFORM
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.009.9189.2 1 seat siege sitzkissen


2 0.009.9808.2 1 backrest dossier rueckenpolster
3 2.1310.003.2 4 flat washer (7.4x14) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
4 2.1470.002.2 4 lock washer (6) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
5 2.1011.103.2 4 nut (m 6 p.1) ecrou mutter
6 0.011.4332.0/10 1 bracket etrier buegel
7 0.011.4331.0/10 1 bracket etrier buegel
8 2.0112.309.2 2 screw (m 10 p.1.5x25) vis schraube
9 2.1470.006.2 2 lock washer (10) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
10 0.009.9718.0/10 1 guard protection abschirmung
- T. = 0.3

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: BODY WORK SUBAS: 78 Ref. 416

SEAT FOR 2ND OPERATOR - FOR MODELS WITH CAB


SIEGE 2EME CONDUCTEUR - POUR TYPES AVEC CABINE
BEIFAHRERSITZ - FÜR MODELLEN MIT KABINE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.015.2496.3 1 seat siege sitzkissen


2 0.015.2511.2 1 backrest dossier rueckenpolster
3 0.015.2526.0 1 guard protection abschirmung
- T. = 0.3
4 0.015.2499.2 1 support support stuetze
5 2.1310.004.2 8 washer (8.4x16) rondelle scheibe
6 2.1470.004.2 9 lock washer (8) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
7 2.1011.105.2 8 nut (m 8 p.1.25) ecrou mutter
8 0.015.2612.0 1 small plate plaquette plaettchen
9 2.0112.207.2 1 screw (m 8 p 1.25x20) vis schraube

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: BODY WORK SUBAS: 75 Ref. 417

DRIVER'S SEAT - WITH MECHANICAL SUSPENSION - FOR MODELS WITH PLATFORM


SIÈGE DU CONDUCTEUR - AVEC SUSPENSION MÉCANIQUE - POUR TYPES AVEC PLATEFORME
FAHRERSITZ - MECHANISCHE FEDERUNG - FÜR MODELLEN MIT PLATTFORM
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.014.3060.4/10 1 seat (MSG83/721) siege sitzkissen


- T. = 0.5
=> 680
=> 681

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: BODY WORK SUBAS: 75 Ref. 418

DRIVER'S SEAT - WITH MECHANICAL SUSPENSION - FOR MODELS WITH CAB


SIÈGE DU CONDUCTEUR - AVEC SUSPENSION MÉCANIQUE - POUR TYPES AVEC CABINE
FAHRERSITZ - MECHANISCHE FEDERUNG - FÜR MODELLEN MIT KABINE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.014.5767.4 1 seat siege sitzkissen


- T. = 0.5
=> 682
=> 683

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: BODY WORK SUBAS: 75 Ref. 419

DRIVER'S SEAT - PNEUMATIC SPRINGING - FOR MODELS WITH CAB


SIEGE CONDUCTEUR - A SUSPENSION PNEUMATIQUE - POUR TYPES AVEC CABINE
FAHRERSITZ - LUFTGEFEDERT - FÜR MODELLEN MIT KABINE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.014.3061.4/20 1 seat (MSG 95A/721) siege sitzkissen


- T. = 0.5
=> 684
=> 685

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: BODY WORK SUBAS: 75 Ref. 421

SAFETY BELT
CEINTURE DE SÉCURITÉ
SICHERHEITSGURT
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.014.8632.4 1 safety belt ceinture de securite sicheraeitsgurt


- T. = 0.3

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: LIGHTING SYSTEM SUBAS: 85 Ref. 426

ELECTRIC LIGHTING SYSTEM - FOR MODELS WITH PLATFORM


INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE ECLAIRAGE - POUR TYPES AVEC PLATEFORME
ELEKTRISCHE BELEUCHTUNGSANLAGE - FÜR MODELLEN MIT PLATTFORM
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 2.8019.970.0 1 side lamp (dx) feu arriere schlusslampe


- T. = 0.3
=> 689
2 2.8019.960.0 1 side lamp (sx) feu arriere schlusslampe
- T. = 0.3
=> 690
3 2.8059.090.0 1 side lamp (dx) feu arriere schlusslampe
- T. = 0.3
=> 691
4 2.8059.080.0 1 side lamp (sx) feu arriere schlusslampe
- T. = 0.3
=> 692
8 2.1011.102.2 8 nut (m 5 p.0.7) ecrou mutter
9 2.1470.001.2 4 lock washer (5) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
10 2.8349.002.2/30 2 reflector catadioptre rueckstrahler
11 0.015.3094.4 1 electrical system inst.electrique elektr.anlage
14 0.015.2460.0 2 lamp support support feu arriere lampenhalter
15 2.0332.307.2 4 screw (m 5x20) vis schraube
16 2.1312.002.2 8 washer (5.3x15) rondelle dichtscheibe
17 2.8349.008.0/30 2 reflector (mm 80) catadioptre rueckstrahler
18 0.007.7018.0 2 plate plaque platte
19 2.0112.007.2 4 screw (m 6 p.1x20) vis schraube
20 2.1470.002.2 4 lock washer (6) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
21 2.1310.002.2 4 flat washer (6.4x12.5) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
22 2.1011.103.2 4 nut (m 6 p.1) ecrou mutter

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: LIGHTING SYSTEM SUBAS: 84 Ref. 427

ELECTRIC LIGHTING SYSTEM - FOR MODELS WITH CAB


INSTALLATION ELECTRIQUE ECLAIRAGE - POUR TYPES AVEC CABINE
ELEKTRISCHE BELEUCHTUNGSANLAGE - FÜR MODELLEN MIT KABINE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

13 2.8059.080.0 1 side lamp (sx) feu arriere schlusslampe


=> 692
14 2.8059.090.0 1 side lamp (dx) feu arriere schlusslampe
- T. = 0.3
=> 691
15 2.8349.002.2/30 2 reflector catadioptre rueckstrahler
17 04411920.4 1 lamp (sx) projecteur scheinwerfer
=> 693
18 04411921.4 1 lamp (dx) projecteur scheinwerfer
- T. = 0.5
=> 694
19 04413186 1 guard (sx) protection abschirmung
20 04413187 1 guard (sx) protection abschirmung
21 04413188 1 guard (dx) protection abschirmung
22 04413189 1 guard (dx) protection abschirmung
23 0.010.9938.0 1 lining (dx) habillage verkleidung
24 0.010.9939.0 1 lining (sx) habillage verkleidung
25 0.010.9639.0/10 2 plug bouchon stopfen
27 2.7099.770.0 1 cigar lighter allume cigare zigarrenanzuender
28 2.8349.008.0/30 2 reflector (mm 80) catadioptre rueckstrahler
29 0.007.7018.0 2 plate plaque platte
30 2.0112.007.2 4 screw (m 6 p.1x20) vis schraube
31 2.1470.002.2 4 lock washer (6) rondelle eventail zahnscheibe
32 2.1310.002.2 4 flat washer (6.4x12.5) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
33 2.1011.103.2 4 nut (m 6 p.1) ecrou mutter

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: LIGHTING SYSTEM SUBAS: 84 Ref. 428

WORKING SPOTLIGHT FRONT - FOR MODELS WITH CAB - "HIGH VISIBILITY"


PHARE DE TRAVAIL AV - POUR TYPES AVEC CABINE - "HIGH VISIBILITY"
ARBEITSSCHEINWERFER VORN - FÜR MODELLEN MIT KABINE - "HIGH VISIBILITY"
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 2.0112.325.2 2 screw (m 10 p.1.5x80) vis schraube


2 2.7659.157.0 1 switch interrupteur schalter
3 2.8039.299.0 2 headlight phare scheinwerfer
- T. = 0.3
=> 695
6 2.1549.412.2 2 spacer (10.5x25x45) entretoise zwischenrohr
7 0.015.1437.4/10 2 electrical system inst.electrique elektr.anlage

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: LIGHTING SYSTEM SUBAS: 84 Ref. 429

WORKING SPOTLIGHT REAR - FOR MODELS WITH PLATFORM


PHARE DE TRAVAIL AR - POUR TYPES AVEC PLATEFORME
ARBEITSSCHEINWERFE HINTEN - FÜR MODELLEN MIT PLATTFORM
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

3 0.009.6742.4/10 1 coupling enclenchement kupplung


4 2.8029.730.0 2 headlight phare scheinwerfer
- T. = 0.3
=> 696
6 2.7659.150.0 1 switch interrupteur schalter
7 2.7659.159.0 1 switch interrupteur schalter
10 2.6569.004.0 1 grommet (18x5) anneau passe-fil oese
11 2.6560.024.0 1 grommet (28x5) anneau passe-fil oese
14 2.6039.010.0 2 guard protection abschirmung
15 0.014.9281.4 1 electrical system inst.electrique elektr.anlage
16 0.011.6915.0 1 plug (27.8-28.6/30.9) bouchon stopfen

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: LIGHTING SYSTEM SUBAS: 84 Ref. 430

WORKING SPOTLIGHT REAR - FOR MODELS WITH CAB


PHARE DE TRAVAIL AR - POUR TYPES AVEC CABINE
ARBEITSSCHEINWERFE HINTEN - FÜR MODELLEN MIT KABINE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 2.0112.325.2 2 screw (m 10 p.1.5x80) vis schraube


2 2.7659.157.0 1 switch interrupteur schalter
3 2.8029.730.0 2 headlight phare scheinwerfer
- T. = 0.3
=> 696
4 2.6039.010.0 2 guard protection abschirmung
5 2.6569.018.0 2 wire guide (20x8x15) passe-fil drahtfuehrung
6 2.1549.412.2 2 spacer (10.5x25x45) entretoise zwischenrohr
8 0.015.1435.4/10 2 wire cable electrique kabel

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: LIGHTING SYSTEM SUBAS: 71 Ref. 431

WORKING SPOTLIGHT FRONT/REAR - FOR TRACTORS WITH AIR HEATING


PHARE DE TRAVAIL AV/AR - POUR TYPE AVEC CHAUFFAGE
ARBEITSSCHEINWERFER VORN/HINTEN - FÜR MODELLE MIT HEIZUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

- FOR "HIGH VISIBILITY" CAB


- POUR CABINE "VISIBILITÉ TOTALE"
- FÜR "HIGH VISIBILITY"-KABINE
67 0.015.1014.0 4 bracket etrier buegel
68 2.8039.299.0 4 headlight phare scheinwerfer
- T. = 0.3
=> 695
69 0.011.3601.0 2 plate plaque platte
71 2.0332.406.3 4 screw (m 6x16) vis schraube
72 2.1310.002.3 4 flat washer (6.4x12x1.6) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: LIGHTING SYSTEM SUBAS: 71 Ref. 432

WORKING SPOTLIGHT FRONT/REAR - FOR TRACTORS WITH AIR HEATING


PHARE DE TRAVAIL AV/AR - POUR TYPE AVEC CHAUFFAGE
ARBEITSSCHEINWERFER VORN/HINTEN - FÜR MODELLE MIT HEIZUNG
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

17 2.8029.730.0 4 headlight phare scheinwerfer


- T. = 0.3
=> 696
18 2.6039.010.0 4 guard protection abschirmung
19 2.6569.018.0 3 wire guide (20x8x15) passe-fil drahtfuehrung
20 0.010.0259.0/20 2 bracket petit etrier buegel
21 0.010.0260.0 2 bracket petit etrier buegel
22 2.0332.406.3 8 screw (m 6x16) vis schraube
23 2.1310.002.2 20 flat washer (6.4x12.5) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
24 2.1120.003.2 8 selflock nut (m 6) ecrou autobloquant selbstschlussmutter
25 2.6830.003.2 2 clamp collier schlauchklemmen
26 2.6569.042.0 1 wire guide (20x10x15) passe-fil drahtfuehrung
27 0.010.6338.0/10 2 small plate plaquette plaettchen
54 0.009.7851.4/50 1 electrical system inst.electrique elektr.anlage

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: LIGHTING SYSTEM SUBAS: 71 Ref. 433

WORKING SPOTLIGHT FRONT/REAR - FOR TYPES WITH HEATING AND AIR CONDITIONING
PHARE DE TRAVAIL AV/AR - POUR TYPES ÉQUIPÉS DE CHAUFFAGE ET CLIMATISATION
ARBEITSSCHEINWERFER VORN/HINTEN - FÜR AUSFÜHRUNGEN MIT HEIZUNG UND KLIMAANLAGE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

- FOR "HIGH VISIBILITY" CAB


- POUR CABINE "VISIBILITÉ TOTALE"
- FÜR "HIGH VISIBILITY"-KABINE
68 2.8039.299.0 4 headlight phare scheinwerfer
- T. = 0.3
=> 695
69 0.015.1014.0 4 bracket etrier buegel
70 0.011.3601.0 2 plate plaque platte
72 2.0332.406.3 4 screw (m 6x16) vis schraube
73 2.1310.002.3 4 flat washer (6.4x12x1.6) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: LIGHTING SYSTEM SUBAS: 71 Ref. 434

WORKING SPOTLIGHT FRONT/REAR - FOR TYPES WITH HEATING AND AIR CONDITIONING
PHARE DE TRAVAIL AV/AR - POUR TYPES ÉQUIPÉS DE CHAUFFAGE ET CLIMATISATION
ARBEITSSCHEINWERFER VORN/HINTEN - FÜR AUSFÜHRUNGEN MIT HEIZUNG UND KLIMAANLAGE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

17 2.8029.730.0 4 headlight phare scheinwerfer


- T. = 0.3
=> 696
18 2.6039.010.0 4 guard protection abschirmung
19 2.6569.018.0 3 wire guide (20x8x15) passe-fil drahtfuehrung
20 0.010.0259.0/20 2 bracket petit etrier buegel
21 0.010.0260.0 2 bracket petit etrier buegel
22 2.0332.406.3 8 screw (m 6x16) vis schraube
23 2.1310.002.3 20 flat washer (6.4x12x1.6) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
24 2.1120.003.2 8 selflock nut (m 6) ecrou autobloquant selbstschlussmutter
25 2.6830.003.2 2 clamp collier schlauchklemmen
26 2.6569.042.0 1 wire guide (20x10x15) passe-fil drahtfuehrung
27 0.010.6338.0/10 2 small plate plaquette plaettchen
81 0.009.7851.4/50 1 electrical system inst.electrique elektr.anlage

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: LIGHTING SYSTEM SUBAS: 85 Ref. 435

WARNING BEACON
LAMPE DE RECONNAISSANCE
RUNDUMKENNLEUCHTE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.009.6758.4/10 1 headlight phare scheinwerfer


- T. = 0.1
=> 697

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: LIGHTING SYSTEM SUBAS: 71 Ref. 436

FLASHING LIGHT SUPPORT - FOR MODELS WITH CAB - "HIGH VISIBILITY"


SUPPORT DE GYROPHARE - POUR TYPES AVEC CABINE - "HIGH VISIBILITY"
HALTERUNG ROTIERENDE BLINKLEUCHTE - FÜR MODELLEN MIT KABINE - "HIGH VISIBILITY"
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.010.6993.0/10 1 support support halter


2 0.010.6992.2/10 1 tube tuyau schlauch
3 2.6039.017.0 1 socket prise steckdose
- T. = 0.3
4 0.009.6650.0 1 cap capuchon haube
5 2.1120.008.2 1 selflock nut (m 14 p.1.75) ecrou autobloquant selbstschlussmutter
6 2.4019.664.2 1 spring ressort feder
7 2.1310.009.2 2 flat washer (15x28) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
8 2.0342.303.6 2 screw (m 8 p. 1.25x16) vis schraube

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: LIGHTING SYSTEM SUBAS: 76 Ref. 438

LICENCE PLATE HOLDER - LICENCE PLATE LIGHT


SUPPORT DE PLAQUE D'IMMATRICULATION - FEU PLAQUE D'IMMATRICULATION
KENNZEICHEN-SCHILDHALTER - KENNZEICHENLEUCHTE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 0.015.2408.2 1 plate holder porte-plaque nummerschildhalter


- T. = 0.2
2 2.8059.526.0 2 side lamp feu arriere schlusslampe
=> 698
3 2.0350.255.3 4 screw (3.5x16) vis schraube
4 2.1310.002.2 1 flat washer (6.4x12.5) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
5 2.1011.103.2 1 nut (m 6 p.1) ecrou mutter

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 85->5001 100->1001 100->5001
Section: LIGHTING SYSTEM SUBAS: 84 Ref. 439

DIGITAL INSTRUMENT PANEL


COMBINÉ D'INSTRUMENTS NUMÉRIQUE
ARMATURENKASTEN DIGITALE INSTRUMENTENTAFEL
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

1 2.8339.248.0/40 1 instrument holder porte-instruments armaturenbrett

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm 85->1001 100->1001
Section: LIGHTING SYSTEM SUBAS: 74 Ref. 440

STEERING COLUMN SWITCH UNIT


COMODO
LICHTSCHALTHEBELGRUPPE
Fig Part Nr Qty Description Dénomination Bezeichnung
Renewal time (d/h)

3 0.014.9188.3/10 1 plate plaque platte


4 0.014.8664.4 1 switch deviateur umlenker
- T. = 0.5
5 2.1310.001.3 6 washer (5.3x10) rondelle dichtscheibe
7 2.0332.304.3 3 screw (m 5x12) vis schraube
8 2.1310.028.2 2 flat washer (4.3x9) rondelle plate unterlegscheibe
9 2.0332.204.2 2 screw (m 4x12) vis schraube
10 2.0332.307.2 1 screw (m 5x20) vis schraube

307.6059.3.6 Sheet 1 F
Agrofarm