Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 3

CNH 621 State Street

NACustomerRelations@casece.comRacine, Wisconsin 53404


888-562-5201 x1

(SK130) - EXCAVATOR BTW LPU1001 - LPU2000 (1/98-12/98) > (03-001[01]) - CONTROL OPERATORS
CNH 621 State Street
NACustomerRelations@casece.comRacine, Wisconsin 53404
888-562-5201 x1

(SK130) - EXCAVATOR BTW LPU1001 - LPU2000 (1/98-12/98) > (03-001[01]) - CONTROL OPERATORS
Diag # Part # Name Description Qty
24100J17038F1 CONTROLS, OPERATORS CONTROLS, OPERATORS 1
1 24100J17037F1 CONTROL UNIT REF:03-003 1
2 24100P4480F1 LEVER REF : 03-012 1
3 YN58V00001F1 GAS STRUT ABSORBER, SHOCK 2
4 YN03M01040P1 GRIP GRIP 2
6 PV03M01041P1 COVER COVER 2
7 YN03M01159P1 GROMMET GROMMET 1
8 LE03M01012P1 PLATE PLATE 1
9 YN03M01075P1 COVER COVER 2
10 HP45X08025G1 PIN PIN 2
11 ZS18C10025 SCREW,Hex, M10 x 25mm M10x1.50x25mm 6
12 HS18C10020G1 SCREW M10x1.50x20mm 4
13 2420N458D10025 CAPSCREW,Hex Socket SCREW CAPSCREW 4
Head, M10 x 25mm
14 2420R600D2 SCREW,M6 x 16mm M06x1.0x16mm (Incls. Washer 6
15 ZW16X08000 WASHER,8mm ID x 17mm ID 08 x OD 17 x Th 1.6mm 4
OD x 1.6mm Thk
16 ZW16X10000 WASHER,10mm ID x 21mm ID 10 x OD 21 x Th 2.0mm 10
OD x 2.0mm Thk
17 ZW26X10000 LOCK WASHER,10mm ID ID 10 x OD 18 x Th 2.5mm 12
x 18mm OD x 2.5mm Thk
18 ZW26K10000 LOCK WASHER,10mm ID Lock -- ID 10 x OD 15.7 x Th 2.5mm 4
x 15.7mm OD x 2.5mm Thk
19 2420Z1232 NUT,M12 x 1.25mm M12x1.25mm 2
20 2419R9D2 COTTER PIN,8mm OD x OD 08mm x 27.7mm Long 4
27.7mm L
21 2420R429D2 GROMMET GROMMET 2
22 2418Z725D5 WASHER ID 08 x OD 15.4 x Th 2.0mm 4
23 YR17M01022D1 SCREW SEMS-BOLT 2
25 24100P4481F1 U-BRACKET U-BRACKET 1
25-1 2416P21218 BRACKET -- Was BRACKET -- Was 2416P20708 1
2416P20708
25-2 2416Z1157 CUSHION CUSHION 4
26 2432P3381 CLAMP CLAMP 2
27 ZS18C10020 SCREW,Hex, M10 x 1.50 x M10x1.50x20mm 2
20mm
http://partstore.kobelcoamerica.com