Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 516

DR560 SN 733523 DR560

TABLE OF CONTENTS Page

DR560 SN 733523 DR560 2


SECCIÓN 2 - Accesorios Miscelaneos 4
001423-000 CLAMPS,HOSE/HARNESS, MISC. 6
001132-000 TAPÓNS 7
001135-000 TAPÓNS 8
001137-000 TAPÓNS 9
001138-000 CAPS, JIC, MISC. 10
001595-000 CAPS, FPT, MISC. 11
001159-000 PIPE JOINT ASSEMBLIES 12
001742-000 ENSAMBLE JUEGO BRIDA 14
002052-000 ENSAMBLE JUEGO BRIDA 16
001825-000 CLAMPS, SINGLE,STAUFF, MISC. 20
001824-000 CLAMPS, TWIN, STAUFF, MISC. 22
001084-000 ELBOW, MPT/JIC, MISC. 23
001131-000 ELBOW, BOSS/JIC, MISC. 24
001944-000 ELBOW, SWIVEL, JIC/JIC, MISC. 25
001086-000 ADAPTADORES 26
001062-000 ADAPTADORES 27
001088-000 ADAPTADORES 28
002235-000 TEE, SWIVEL, FJIC/JIC/JIC, MISC. 30
004036-000 TEE, FPT /JIC /JIC, MISC. 31
004461-000 TEE, FPT/FPT/FPT, MISC. 32
001082-000 ADAPTADORES 33
003328-000 ADAPTADORES 34
010619-000 ADAPTADORES 35
016898-000 CLAMPS, ELECTRICAL, MISC. 36
001161-000 TEE, MBOSS / MJIC / MJIC 37
001491-000 ELBOW, FPT/JIC, MISC. 38
010620-000 ADAPTADOR 39
035179-000 CLAMP, RAIL MOUNTED, TWIN, MISC. 40
035165-000 CLAMP, RAIL MOUNTED, SINGLE, MISC. 42
035835-000 CLAMPS, SINGLE,STAUFF, MISC. 44
SECCIÓN 3 - Orugas-Platinas con Nombres 46
9Q5758 ENSAMBLE ORUGAS 48
BH00008573 Track GP-39 Sec 50
BH00008489 Track Adjuster & Recoil Group 52
020106-134 IDLER, Front 53
020106-051 ROLLER AND SHAFT, Track, Upper 54
020106-053 FINAL DRIVE, Propel 56
BH00010722 Motor Group - Piston 58
CQ41103-C Track-Frame Connection 60
CX004303 FRAME 62
CQ41114-15 STEP, Tram 64
CX000058 MAST STAND ASSY 65
CX001352 Service Step Assembly 66
CP13001-DK5 JUEGO CALCOMANIA - SPANISH 68
CX012504-1 LABEL KIT, ELEC., QXR - Spanish 70
CX013402-2 DECAL KIT, MECH., QXR - Spanish 72
CM19200-LK1 LABEL KIT - MECHANICAL - Spanish 74
CQ9Q-5758 Torque Hub Disengagement Kit 76
BH00005637 MARKETING DECALS 78
SECCIÓN 4 - Motor 80
CQ41132A Fuel Tank Assembly, - 370 gal. 82
CX005650 Engine Air Intake Assembly 84
CX005767 COOLER LINES GROUP, Engine 86
CX005632 QSK23 Cummins Engine Assembly 88
CX010293 Oil Fill Assembly 104
CX010313 Plate Assembly - Engine, Cab Heater 106
CP000281 Diesel Engine QSK-23 108
CX011718 THERMAL BLANKET ASSEMBLY, Muffler, Cummins 110
CX005406 Exhaust Assy. Cummins 111
CX015177 FUEL COOLER GROUP 112
SECCIÓN 5 - Compresor-Regular de Aire 114
AS-733523 AIR SUPPLY GROUP - DR560 116
02250192-107 COMPRESOR - 1150 CFM 118
BH00009770 PANEL ASSEMBLY, Regulator - 500PSI 138
CX000211 ASSY, Grease Injection 140
CX010765 Discharge Assembly 142
CX014740 AIR CONTROL ASSEMBLY 144
CX013748 KIT, Fitting, Air Control - Brass & Stainless Steel 146
CX011403 Cat Water Pump & Drive 148
CP18322-1 Water Pump 150
CP18322-2 Water Pump Motor 152
CX005924 Cooler Group - QSK23 Cummins 154

TC 1
DR560 SN 733523 DR560
TABLE OF CONTENTS Page

SECCIÓN 7-Sistema Hidraulico 156


CX010504 Hydraulic Tank Assembly - 80 Gal. 158
CX011530 PUMP DRIVE ASSEMBLY 160
CP002026 GEARBOX ASSEMBLY, Pump Drive 162
CX014832 PIPING GROUP, Hydraulic 164
CX007416 Oil Return Manifold Assembly 166
CX008843 HYDRAULIC OIL RETURN FILTER ASSY 168
CX010108 HYDRAULICS GROUP, Common 170
CP000037 MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY 172
CP000053 Accra feed manifold 174
CP000054 Custom ValvePak 176
CP47248-2 Counter Balance Valve 178
CP47573-1 Load check, single check 179
CX001670 FILTER ASSEMBLY, HYDRAULIC 180
CP47249 Valve, Oscillation Lockout 182
CX077603 CYLINDER, HYDRAULIC - 5" Bore, 47.16" Stroke 184
CX009492 Suction Hose Assembly 186
CX009493 Fitting Kit - Suction 188
HK-733523 JUEGO MANGUERA - DR560 190
CX007378 HOSING - Radiator Hydraulic 192
CX001670 FILTER ASSEMBLY, HYDRAULIC 180
CX007308 KIT, Main Hydraulic 194
CX007914 KIT, Mast Setup 196
CX007207 KIT, Mast To Mast Boom 198
CX007237 KIT, Drill To Cab 200
CX007238 KIT, Control Valve 202
CX007240 KIT, Carousel 204
CQ92005-3 KIT, Drill Setup 206
CQ92008-3 KIT, Hydraulic Mast Bulkhead to Mast 208
CX007523 KIT, Cable Chain 210
CX012746 KIT, Receiver Tank 212
CX012901 KIT, Air Accessories 214
CX013664 HOSING, Fuel Line 216
CX009640 HOSING, Compressor Oil 218
CX010314 KIT, Carousel Auto Grease Line 220
CX011190 KIT, Dust Swivel Grease Line 223
CX015164 HOSING, Drill to Mast Boom Bulkhead Hosing 224
CX007203 KIT, Hydraulic Tramming 226
CX010619 KIT, Ether Starter 228
CX011980 KIT, Water Pump/Water Tank 230
CP002121 HOSE, Flex - 1-1/2, 200 PSI 232
SECCIÓN 8 - Cabina-Asiento- Acondicionador 234
CX002930 Cab Assembly 236
CX015222 Exit Bar 238
CX004887 Buddy seat assembly 240
CQ41364 STEP ASSEMBLY 242
CX003290 Wiper System, Cab 244
CX008106 Air Conditioner Assy. 246
CP80000-2 AIR FILTER 248
CQ41252 AIR CONDITIONER 250
CX002527 Cab Boom Assembly 254
CX007856 XIR Glass Kit, Cab 256
CX008050 Cab Window Guard 258
CX007981 Cab Window Step 259
SECCION 9 - Extension-Sistema de Avance 260
CX000450 ASSY, Plate - Mast Connection 262
CX002531 Mast Boom Assembly 264
CQ41123 JOINT ASSEMBLY 266
CX002332 Pin, EXP. - 3.99" DIA x 14.57" LG 268
CX002333 Pin, EXP. - 3.49" DIA x 14.02 LG. 270
CX002334 Pin, EXP. - 2.99" DIA x 9.37" LG 272
CX002335 Pin, EXP. - 2.99" DIA x 10.25" LG. 274
CX002402 Knuckle assembly 276
CX002519 Boom hinge assembly 278
CX004200 Hinge assembly - 22.5" arms 280
CX010804 Mast Swing Cylinder 282
CX010904 Boom Swing Cylinder 284
CX010905 Boom Lift Cylinder 286
CX010906 Mast Dump Cylinder 288
CX017440 QXR Boom Assembly 290
BHC0750 3/4-10UNC Hex Hd. Bolt, 4 Lg. 292
CX002906 MAST ASSEMBLY 294
CX007821 E-stop Assembly 296
CX011158 Feed Cylinder 298
CX004070 Mast Foot Assembly 300
CX001596 CILINDRO 302

TC 2
DR560 SN 733523 DR560
TABLE OF CONTENTS Page

CX012743 ROUTING GROUP, Mast Hose Knuckle 304


CX012744 CADENA - 3/8 306
SECCIÓN 10 - Sistema Cabezal Rotativo 308
CX015333 TOP DRIVE, 6240-A-TJBO W/C SUB 310
CX008698 CUSHION SUB ASSEMBLY 312
CX011030 Top Drive - 6240 - A - TJBO 314
CP17014-6 Hydraulic Motor 316
CP001777 SWIVEL ASSEMBLY 318
CX015327 SAVER SUB - 4.5 API Reg Pin, 3.5 API Reg Box - 5" Pipe 320
CQ66403 Top Drive Mounting Plate 322
SECCIÓN 11 - Cargador 324
CX004345 Carousel Assembly 326
CM78809 Clamp Cylinder, 2.75 ID 2.9 Stroke 330
CM78810 Clamp Arm Cylinder 2.5 ID 6.12 Stroke 331
CM78811 Arm Cylinder, 2.5 ID 4.5 Stroke 332
BHC0750 3/4-10UNC Hex Hd. Bolt, 4 Lg. 292
BHC0750 3/4-10UNC Hex Hd. Bolt, 4 Lg. 292
BHC0750 3/4-10UNC Hex Hd. Bolt, 4 Lg. 292
BHC0750 3/4-10UNC Hex Hd. Bolt, 4 Lg. 292
BHC0750 3/4-10UNC Hex Hd. Bolt, 4 Lg. 292
BHC0750 3/4-10UNC Hex Hd. Bolt, 4 Lg. 292
BHC0750 3/4-10UNC Hex Hd. Bolt, 4 Lg. 292
CX009800 Triple jaw breakout assembly 334
CM47050 Centralizer Cylinder 336
CX002549 Cylinder, 5.00DIA x 3.08 stroke, TJBO 338
CX002707 Stroke Spacer 340
CX072450 CILINDRO 342
SECCIÓN 13 - Malacates 344
CP65004 Winch Pullmaster - PL1 346
CM11152 CABLE WEIGHT ASSEMBLY 348
SECCIÓN 14 - Control Polvo-Inyeccion Agua 350
CQ18422-300A Tank, Water 300 Gal 352
CX010671 Hose Kit - Water Level 3/4" ID 354
CX010673 Sensor Assembly - Water Level 356
CX005760 Diverter arrangement 358
CX011403 Cat Water Pump & Drive 148
CP18322-1 Water Pump 150
CP18322-2 Water Pump Motor 152
CX010902 Dust Collector 4SB Kit 360
CP001734 Pump Thru Drive 362
CP41008 DUST COLLECTOR 364
CX002013 Dust Collector Mount Assembly 366
CX002168 Dust Collector, Divertor Assy. 368
CX010037 Suction Hose Bracket Assembly 370
CX010401 Dust Collector Control Box Assembly 372
CX008715 Dust Collector Control Box 374
CX011715 KIT, AIR HOSE, Dust Collector 376
CX011705 MOUNT, COUPLING, Regulator 378
SECCIÓN 16 - Lubricador Aire 380
CX000211 ASSY, Grease Injection 140
SECCIÓN 17 - Accesorios 382
CX011419 TOOLS, QXR - 6240, TJBO 1120/1320 384
CX011364 TOOLS, Breakout, Cushion Sub 386
SECCIÓN 18 - Herramientas Perforacion 388
CP41029-2 Breakout Wrench 390
CP41029-200C Chain Assembly 11 Link 391
SECCIÓN 19 - Equipo Especial-Opciones 392
CP18313-2A Thread Greasing Assembly 394
006113-021 LUBRICATION GROUP 396
006113-000 LUBRICATION INJECTORS 398
CX007201-1 HOSING - JIC AUTOMATIC GREASE PUMP HOSING 404
CX009266 TIER I WINTERIZATION 405
CP69001 HEATER ASSEMBLY, Cab Floor - 24V 406
CX009281 Water Sch. QXR Winterization Package 408
CP69001 HEATER ASSEMBLY, Cab Floor - 24V 406
CQ41252 AIR CONDITIONER 250
008836-016 FIRE SUPPRESSION, Semi-Auto 410
SECCIÓN 20 - Groupo Electricidad 412
CX012505 ELECTRICAL MISC. 414
CP19059-007 BATTERY BOX, Locking 416

TC 3
DR560 SN 733523 DR560
TABLE OF CONTENTS Page

CX002950 Monitor Support Assembly 418


BH00011314 STOP ASSEMBLY, Emergency 420
CX012506 HARNESS 421
CX004959 Interconnect Harness MVJB-MSJB 422
CX012612 POWER WIRING DIAGRAM 424
CX015252 HARNESS - High Temperature Discharge 426
CX015263 CONTROL PANELS 427
CX002835 Cab Control Panel 428
CX002951 CONSOLE, Cab 430
CX002836 Cab Junction Box 432
CX002837 Pendant Station 434
CX002838 Mast Valve Junction Box 436
CX006614 Remote PLC Panel 438
CX014301 Junction Box, Mast Sensor 440
CX008717 RADIO/CD Player System 442
CP002203 Digital Guidance System 444
CP002205 TFT SCREEN - 8 Inch 445
CP002206 ABRAZADERA 446
CX010746 Laser Length Transducer – DTI 448
CX011045 HARNESS - Laser Resistor 450

TC 4
DR560 SN 733523 DR560

2
DR560 SN 733523 DR560
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

2 1 SECCIÓN 2 - Accesorios Miscelaneos ( Page 4 )


3 1 SECCIÓN 3 - Orugas-Platinas con Nombres ( Page 46 )
4 1 SECCIÓN 4 - Motor ( Page 80 )
5 1 SECCIÓN 5 - Compresor-Regular de Aire ( Page 114 )
7 1 SECCIÓN 7-Sistema Hidraulico ( Page 156 )
8 1 SECCIÓN 8 - Cabina-Asiento- Acondicionador ( Page 234 )
9 1 SECCION 9 - Extension-Sistema de Avance ( Page 260 )
10 1 SECCIÓN 10 - Sistema Cabezal Rotativo ( Page 308 )
11 1 SECCIÓN 11 - Cargador ( Page 324 )
13 1 SECCIÓN 13 - Malacates ( Page 344 )
14 1 SECCIÓN 14 - Control Polvo-Inyeccion Agua ( Page 350 )
16 1 SECCIÓN 16 - Lubricador Aire ( Page 380 )
17 1 SECCIÓN 17 - Accesorios ( Page 382 )
18 1 SECCIÓN 18 - Herramientas Perforacion ( Page 388 )
19 1 SECCIÓN 19 - Equipo Especial-Opciones ( Page 392 )
20 1 SECCIÓN 20 - Groupo Electricidad ( Page 412 )

3
SECCIÓN 2 - Accesorios Miscelaneos

4
SECCIÓN 2 - Accesorios Miscelaneos
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 001423-000 1 CLAMPS,HOSE/HARNESS, MISC. ( Page 6 )


2 001132-000 1 TAPÓNS ( Page 7 )
3 001135-000 1 TAPÓNS ( Page 8 )
4 001137-000 1 TAPÓNS ( Page 9 )
5 001138-000 1 CAPS, JIC, MISC. ( Page 10 )
6 001595-000 1 CAPS, FPT, MISC. ( Page 11 )
7 001159-000 1 PIPE JOINT ASSEMBLIES ( Page 12 )
8 001742-000 1 ENSAMBLE JUEGO BRIDA ( Page 14 )
9 002052-000 1 ENSAMBLE JUEGO BRIDA ( Page 16 )
10 001825-000 1 CLAMPS, SINGLE,STAUFF, MISC. ( Page 20 )
11 001824-000 1 CLAMPS, TWIN, STAUFF, MISC. ( Page 22 )
12 001084-000 1 ELBOW, MPT/JIC, MISC. ( Page 23 )
13 001131-000 1 ELBOW, BOSS/JIC, MISC. ( Page 24 )
14 001944-000 1 ELBOW, SWIVEL, JIC/JIC, MISC. ( Page 25 )
15 001086-000 1 ADAPTADORES ( Page 26 )
16 001062-000 1 ADAPTADORES ( Page 27 )
17 001088-000 1 ADAPTADORES ( Page 28 )
18 002235-000 1 TEE, SWIVEL, FJIC/JIC/JIC, MISC. ( Page 30 )
19 004036-000 1 TEE, FPT /JIC /JIC, MISC. ( Page 31 )
20 004461-000 1 TEE, FPT/FPT/FPT, MISC. ( Page 32 )
21 001082-000 1 ADAPTADORES ( Page 33 )
22 003328-000 1 ADAPTADORES ( Page 34 )
23 010619-000 1 ADAPTADORES ( Page 35 )
24 016898-000 1 CLAMPS, ELECTRICAL, MISC. ( Page 36 )
25 001161-000 1 TEE, MBOSS / MJIC / MJIC ( Page 37 )
26 001491-000 1 ELBOW, FPT/JIC, MISC. ( Page 38 )
27 010620-000 1 ADAPTADOR ( Page 39 )
28 035179-000 1 CLAMP, RAIL MOUNTED, TWIN, MISC. ( Page 40 )
29 035165-000 1 CLAMP, RAIL MOUNTED, SINGLE, MISC. ( Page 42 )
30 035835-000 1 CLAMPS, SINGLE,STAUFF, MISC. ( Page 44 )

5
001423-000
CLAMPS,HOSE/HARNESS, MISC.

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 001423-001 0 ABRAZADERA - 5/8 ID, 1/2 BOLT


2 001423-002 0 ABRAZADERA - 13/16 ID, 1/2 BOLT
3 001423-003 0 ABRAZADERA - 15/16 ID, 1/2 BOLT
4 001423-004 0 ABRAZADERA - 1-3/16 ID, 5/8 BOLT
5 001423-005 0 ABRAZADERA - 1-1/4 ID, 5/8 BOLT
6 001423-006 0 ABRAZADERA - 1-1/2 ID, 5/8 BOLT
7 001423-007 0 ABRAZADERA - 1-9/16 ID, 5/8 BOLT
8 001423-008 0 ABRAZADERA - 2-1/16 ID, 5/8 BOLT
9 001423-009 0 ABRAZADERA - 2-1/4 ID, 5/8 BOLT
10 001423-010 0 ABRAZADERA - 2-7/8 ID, 5/8 BOLT
11 001423-011 0 ABRAZADERA - 1/4 ID, 1/2 BOLT
12 001423-012 0 ABRAZADERA - 3/8 ID, 1/2 BOLT
13 001423-013 0 ABRAZADERA - 7/16 ID, 1/2 BOLT
14 001423-014 0 ABRAZADERA - 1/2 ID, 1/2 BOLT
15 001423-015 0 ABRAZADERA - 9/16 ID, 1/2 BOLT
16 001423-016 0 ABRAZADERA - 9/16 ID, 5/8 BOLT
17 001423-017 0 ABRAZADERA - 11/16 ID, 1/4 BOLT
18 001423-018 0 ABRAZADERA - 11/16 ID, 1/2 BOLT
19 001423-019 0 ABRAZADERA - 3/4 ID, 1/2 BOLT
20 001423-020 0 ABRAZADERA - 1 ID, 1/2 BOLT
21 001423-021 0 ABRAZADERA - 1-1/16 ID, 1/2 BOLT
22 001423-022 0 ABRAZADERA - 1-1/8 ID, 5/8 BOLT
23 001423-023 0 ABRAZADERA - 1-3/4 ID, 5/8 BOLT
24 001423-024 0 ABRAZADERA - 1-13/16 ID, 5/8 BOLT
25 001423-025 0 ABRAZADERA - 2 ID, 5/8 BOLT
26 001423-026 0 ABRAZADERA - 2-1/2 ID, 5/8 BOLT
27 001423-027 0 ABRAZADERA - 2-5/8 ID, 5/8 BOLT
28 001423-028 0 ABRAZADERA - 2-3/4 ID, 5/8 BOLT
29 001423-029 0 ABRAZADERA - 3-9/16 ID, 5/8 BOLT

6
001132-000
TAPÓNS

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 001132-001 0 TAPÓN, 1/4 JIC - 1/4 JIC


2 001132-002 0 TAPÓN, 5/16 JIC
3 001132-003 0 TAPÓN, 3/8 JIC - 3/8 JIC
4 001132-004 0 TAPÓN - 1/2 JIC
5 001132-005 0 TAPÓN, 5/8 JIC
6 001132-006 0 TAPÓN, 3/4 JIC - 3/4 JIC
7 001132-007 0 TAPÓN, 1 JIC
8 001132-008 0 TAPÓN, 1-1/4 JIC - 1-1/4 JIC
9 001132-009 0 TAPÓN, 1-1/2 JIC - 1-1/2 JIC
10 001132-010 0 TAPÓN, 2 JIC
11 001132-011 0 TAPÓN, 2-1/2 JIC

7
001135-000
TAPÓNS

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 001135-001 0 TAPÓN - 1/4 BOSS


_A 001109-016 1 _O-RING - 75-904,
1/4 BOSSfor 1/4 BOSS
2 001135-002 0 TAPÓN - 5/16 BOSS
3 001135-003 0 TAPÓN - 3/8 BOSS
_A 001109-018 1 _O-RING - 75-906,
3/8 BOSSfor 3/8 BOSS
4 001135-004 0 TAPÓN - 1/2 BOSS
_A 001109-019 1 _O-RING - 75-908,
1/2 BOSSfor 1/2 BOSS
5 001135-005 0 TAPÓN - 5/8 BOSS
_A 001109-020 1 _O-RING - 75-910,
5/8 BOSSfor 5/8 BOSS
6 001135-006 0 TAPÓN - 3/4 BOSS
_A 001109-021 1 _O-RING - 75-912,
3/4 BOSSfor 3/4 BOSS
7 001135-007 0 TAPÓN - 1 BOSS
_A 001109-023 1 _O-RING - 75-916,
1 BOSS for 1 BOSS
8 001135-008 0 TAPÓN - 1-1/4 BOSS
_A 001109-024 1 _O-RING - 75-920,
1-1/4 BOSS
for 1-1/4 BOSS
9 001135-009 0 TAPÓN - 1-1/2 BOSS
_A 001109-025 1 _O-RING - 75-924,
1-1/2 BOSS
for 1-1/2 BOSS
10 001135-010 0 TAPÓN - 2 BOSS
_A 001109-026 1 _O-RING - 75-932,
2 BOSS for 2 BOSS
11 001135-011 0 TAPÓN - 7/8 BOSS
_A 001109-022 1 _O-RING - 75-913,
7/8 BOSSfor 7/8 BOSS

8
001137-000
TAPÓNS

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 001137-001 0 TAPÓN - 1/8-27 MPT


2 001137-002 0 TAPÓN - 1/4-18 MPT
3 001137-003 0 TAPÓN - 3/8-18 MPT
4 001137-004 0 TAPÓN - 1/2-14 MPT
5 001137-005 0 TAPÓN - 3/4-14 MPT
6 001137-006 0 TAPÓN - 1 MPT
7 001137-007 0 TAPÓN - 1-1/4 MPT
8 001137-008 0 TAPÓN - 1-1/2 MPT
9 001137-009 0 TAPÓN - 2 MPT

9
001138-000
CAPS, JIC, MISC.

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 001138-001 0 TAPA - 1/4 JIC


2 001138-002 0 TAPA - 5/16 JIC
3 001138-003 0 TAPA - 3/8 JIC
4 001138-004 0 TAPA - 1/2 JIC
5 001138-005 0 TAPA - 5/8 JIC
6 001138-006 0 TAPA - 3/4 JIC
7 001138-007 0 TAPA - 1 JIC
8 001138-008 0 TAPA - 1-1/4 JIC
9 001138-009 0 TAPA - 1-1/2 JIC
10 001138-010 0 TAPA - 2 JIC

10
001595-000
CAPS, FPT, MISC.

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 001595-001 0 TAPA - 1/8 FPT


2 001595-002 0 TAPA - 1/4 FPT
3 001595-003 0 TAPA - 3/8 FPT
4 001595-004 0 TAPA - 1/2 FPT
5 001595-005 0 TAPA - 3/4 FPT
6 001595-006 0 TAPA - 1 FPT
7 001595-007 0 TAPA - 1-1/4 FPT
8 001595-008 0 TAPA - 1-1/2 FPT
9 001595-009 0 TAPA - 2 FPT
10 001595-010 0 TAPA - 2-1/2 FPT
11 001595-011 0 TAPA - 3 FPT
12 001595-012 0 TAPA - 3-1/2 FPT
13 001595-013 0 TAPA - 4 FPT
14 001595-014 0 TAPA - 5 FPT
15 001595-015 0 TAPA - 6 FPT

11
001159-000
PIPE JOINT ASSEMBLIES

12
001159-000
PIPE JOINT ASSEMBLIES
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

3 001159-003 1 PIPE JOINT ASSEMBLY - 3/4 ID


_A 001159-092 2 _COUPLING, W/Bolt & Nut - 3/4 ID
_B 001159-094 2 _RETAINER
_C 001159-087 2 _GASKET
_D 001159-093 1 _SLEEVE
5 001159-005 1 PIPE JOINT ASSEMBLY - 1-1/4 ID
_A 001159-095 2 _COUPLING, W/Bolt & Nut - 1-1/4 ID
_B 001159-097 2 _RETAINER
_C 001159-098 2 _GASKET
_D 001159-096 1 _SLEEVE - 3-1/4 lg
6 001159-006 1 PIPE JOINT ASSEMBLY - 1-1/2 ID
_A 001159-058 2 _COUPLING, W/Bolt & Nut - 1-1/2 ID
_B 001159-059 2 _RETAINER
_C 001159-057 2 _GASKET
_D 001159-060 1 _SLEEVE - 3-1/2 lg
7 001159-007 1 PIPE JOINT ASSEMBLY - 2 ID
_A 001159-099 2 _COUPLING, W/Bolt & Nut - 2 ID
_B 001159-065 2 _RETAINER
_C 001159-063 2 _GASKET
_D 001159-066 1 _SLEEVE - 4 Lg
8 001159-008 1 PIPE JOINT ASSEMBLY - 2-1/2 ID
_A 001159-089 2 _COUPLING, W/Bolt & Nut - 2-1/2 ID
_B 001159-090 2 _RETAINER
_C 001159-088 2 _GASKET
_D 001159-091 1 _SLEEVE - 6-1/2 lg
9 001159-009 1 PIPE JOINT ASSEMBLY - 3 ID
_A 001159-052 2 _COUPLING, W/Bolt & Nut - 3 ID
_B 001159-053 2 _RETAINER
_C 001159-051 2 _GASKET
_D 001159-054 1 _SLEEVE - 6-1/2 lg
10 001159-010 1 PIPE JOINT ASSEMBLY - 3-1/2 ID
_A 001159-072 2 _COUPLING, W/Bolt & Nut - 3-1/2 ID
_B 001159-073 2 _RETAINER
_C 003393-052 2 _GASKET - self-restrained
_D 001159-071 1 _SLEEVE - 6-1/2
self-restrained
lg
11 001159-011 1 PIPE JOINT ASSEMBLY - 4 ID
_A 001159-068 2 _COUPLING, W/Bolt & Nut - 4 ID
_B 001159-069 2 _RETAINER
_C 001159-067 2 _GASKET
_D 001159-070 1 _SLEEVE - 6-1/2 lg
12 001159-012 1 PIPE JOINT ASSEMBLY - 6 ID
_A 001159-075 2 _COUPLINGW/Bolt & Nut - 6 ID
_B 001159-076 2 _RETAINER
_C 001159-074 2 _GASKET
_D 001159-077 1 _SLEEVE - 6-1/2 lg
13 001159-013 1 PIPE JOINT ASSEMBLY - 2 ID
_A 001159-064 2 _COUPLING, W/Bolt & Nut - 2 ID
_B 001159-065 2 _RETAINER
_C 001159-063 2 _GASKET
_D 001159-080 1 _SLEEVE - 7-1/2 lg

13
001742-000
ENSAMBLE JUEGO BRIDA

14
001742-000
ENSAMBLE JUEGO BRIDA
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 001742-001 0 JUEGO BRIDA - 1-1/2 ID


_A 001554-128 4 _TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 5/8-11
1-1/2 IDUNC X 2-1/4 lg
_B 001525-015 4 _WASHER, Lock - lock,
5/8-115/8
UNC
ID X 2-1/4 lg
_C N.S.S. 2 _NOT SOLD SEPERATLY - lock, 5/8 ID
_D 002174-030 1 _O-RING - 90-225
2 001742-002 0 JUEGO BRIDA - 1-1/4 ID
_A 001554-105 4 _TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/2-13
1-1/4 IDUNC X 1-3/4 lg
_B 001525-013 4 _WASHER, Lock - lock,
1/2-131/2
UNC
ID X 1-3/4 lg
_C N.S.S. 2 _NOT SOLD SEPERATLY - lock, 1/2 ID
_D 002174-007 1 _O-RING - 90-222
3 001742-003 0 JUEGO BRIDA - 1 ID
_A 001554-082 4 _TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 7/16-14
1 ID UNC X 1-3/4 lg
_B 001525-012 4 _WASHER, Lock - lock,
7/16-14
7/16
UNC
ID X 1-3/4 lg
_C N.S.S. 2 _NOT SOLD SEPERATLY - lock, 7/16 ID
_D 002174-004 1 _O-RING - 90-219
4 001742-004 0 JUEGO BRIDA - 2 ID
_A 001554-151 4 _TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/4-10
2 ID UNC X 2-3/4 lg
_B 001525-017 4 _WASHER, Lock - lock,
3/4-103/4
UNC
ID X 2-3/4 lg
_C N.S.S. 2 _NOT SOLD SEPERATLY - lock, 3/4 ID
_D 002174-062 1 _O-RING - 90-228
5 001742-101 0 JUEGO BRIDA - 1-1/2 ID
_A 001554-142 4 _TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 5/8-11
1-1/2 IDUNC X 7-1/2 lg
_B 001525-015 4 _WASHER, Lock - lock,
5/8-115/8
UNC
ID X 7-1/2 lg
_C N.S.S. 2 _NOT SOLD SEPERATLY - lock, 5/8 ID
_D 002174-030 1 _O-RING - 90-225
6 001742-102 0 JUEGO BRIDA - ORDER 019024-001
7 001742-103 0 JUEGO BRIDA - 1-1/2 ID
_A 001554-138 4 _TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 5/8-11
1-1/2 IDUNC X 5-1/2 Lg
_B 001525-015 4 _WASHER, Lock - 5/8
5/8-11
ID UNC X 5-1/2 Lg
_C N.S.S. 2 _NOT SOLD SEPERATLY - 5/8 ID
_D 002174-030 1 _O-RING - 90-225
8 001742-112 0 JUEGO BRIDA - 1-1/4 ID
_A 008337-330 4 _TORNILLA DE CABEZA - M14
1-1/4XID120 mm lg
_B 001525-013 4 _WASHER, Lock - lock,
M14 X 1/2
120
ID mm lg
_C N.S.S. 2 _NOT SOLD SEPERATLY - lock, 1/2 ID
_D 002174-007 1 _O-RING - 90-222

15
002052-000
ENSAMBLE JUEGO BRIDA

16
002052-000
ENSAMBLE JUEGO BRIDA
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 002052-001 0 JUEGO BRIDA - 1/2 ID


_A 001554-031 4 _TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 5/16-18
1/2 ID UNC X 1-1/4 lg
_B 001525-010 4 _WASHER, Lock - lock,
5/16-18
5/16UNC
ID X 1-1/4 lg
_C N.S.S. 2 _NOT SOLD SEPERATLY - lock, 5/16 ID
_D 002174-033 1 _O-RING - 90-210
2 002052-002 0 JUEGO BRIDA - 3/4 ID
_A 001554-056 4 _TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/8-16
3/4 ID UNC X 1-1/4 lg
_B 001525-011 4 _WASHER, Spring Lock - lock,
3/8-163/8
UNC
ID X 1-1/4 lg
_C N.S.S. 2 _NOT SOLD SEPERATLY - lock, 3/8 ID
_D 002174-061 1 _O-RING - 90-214
3 002052-003 0 JUEGO BRIDA - 1 ID
_A 001554-056 4 _TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/8-16
1 ID UNC X 1-1/4 lg
_B 001525-011 4 _WASHER, Spring Lock - lock,
3/8-163/8
UNC
ID X 1-1/4 lg
_C N.S.S. 2 _NOT SOLD SEPERATLY - lock, 3/8 ID
_D 002174-004 1 _O-RING - 90-219
4 002052-004 0 JUEGO BRIDA - 1-1/4 ID
_A 001554-081 4 _TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 7/16-14
1-1/4 ID UNC X 1-1/2 lg
_B 001525-012 4 _WASHER, Lock - lock,
7/16-14
7/16UNC
ID X 1-1/2 lg
_C N.S.S. 2 _NOT SOLD SEPERATLY - lock, 7/16 ID
_D 002174-007 1 _O-RING - 90-222
5 002052-005 0 JUEGO BRIDA - 1-1/2 ID
_A 001554-104 4 _TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/2-13
1-1/2 IDUNC X 1-1/2 lg
_B 001525-013 4 _WASHER, Lock - lock,
1/2-131/2
UNC
ID X 1-1/2 lg
_C N.S.S. 2 _NOT SOLD SEPERATLY - lock, 1/2 ID
_D 002174-030 1 _O-RING - 90-225
6 002052-006 0 JUEGO BRIDA - 2 ID
_A 001554-104 4 _TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/2-13
2 ID UNC X 1-1/2 lg
_B 001525-013 4 _WASHER, Lock - lock,
1/2-131/2
UNC
ID X 1-1/2 lg
_C N.S.S. 2 _NOT SOLD SEPERATLY - lock, 1/2 ID
_D 002174-062 1 _O-RING - 90-228
7 002052-007 0 JUEGO BRIDA - 2-1/2 ID
_A 001554-105 4 _TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/2-13
2-1/2 IDUNC X 1-3/4 lg
_B 001525-013 4 _WASHER, Lock - lock,
1/2-131/2
UNC
ID X 1-3/4 lg
_C N.S.S. 2 _NOT SOLD SEPERATLY - lock, 1/2 ID
_D 002174-037 1 _O-RING - 90-232
8 002052-008 0 JUEGO BRIDA - 3 ID
_A 001554-126 4 _TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 5/8-11
3 ID UNC X 1-3/4 lg
_B 001525-015 4 _WASHER, Lock - lock,
5/8-115/8
UNC
ID X 1-3/4 lg
_C N.S.S. 2 _NOT SOLD SEPERATLY - lock, 5/8 ID
_D 002174-088 1 _O-RING - 90-237
9 002052-054 0 JUEGO BRIDA - 1-1/4 ID
_A 001554-089 4 _TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 7/16-14
1-1/4 ID UNC X 3-1/2 lg
_B 001525-012 4 _WASHER, Lock - lock,
7/16-14
7/16UNC
ID X 3-1/2 lg
_C N.S.S. 2 _NOT SOLD SEPERATLY - lock, 7/16 ID
_D 002174-007 1 _O-RING - 90-222
10 002052-063 0 JUEGO BRIDA - 1 ID
_A 001554-052 4 _TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/8-16
1 ID UNC X 5/8 lg
_B 001525-011 4 _WASHER, Spring Lock - lock,
3/8-163/8
UNC
ID X 5/8 lg
_C N.S.S. 2 _NOT SOLD SEPERATLY - lock, 3/8 ID
_D 002174-004 1 _O-RING - 90-219
11 002052-064 0 JUEGO BRIDA - 1-1/4 ID
_A 001554-098 4 _TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 7/16-14
1-1/4 ID UNC X 7-1/2 lg
_B 001525-012 4 _WASHER, Lock - lock,
7/16-14
7/16UNC
ID X 7-1/2 lg
_C N.S.S. 2 _NOT SOLD SEPERATLY - lock, 7/16 ID
_D 002174-007 1 _O-RING - 90-222
12 002052-066 0 FLANGE/PLATE KIT - 2 ID
_A 001554-106 4 _TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/2-13
2 ID UNC X 2 lg
_B 001525-013 4 _WASHER, Lock - lock,
1/2-131/2
UNC
ID X 2 lg
_C N.S.S. 2 _NOT SOLD SEPERATLY - lock, 1/2 ID
_D 002174-062 1 _O-RING - 90-228
_E 008550-002 1 _PLACA - connector,
90-228 split flange
_F 001577-006 4 _TUERCA - 1/2-13
connector,
UNCsplit flange
13 002052-067 0 JUEGO BRIDA - 2-1/2 ID
_A 001554-110 4 _TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/2-13
2-1/2 IDUNC X 3 lg
_B 001525-013 4 _WASHER, Lock - lock,
1/2-131/2
UNC
ID X 3 lg
_C N.S.S. 2 _NOT SOLD SEPERATLY - lock, 1/2 ID
_D 002174-037 1 _O-RING - 90-232
_E 008550-003 1 _PLACA - connector
90-232
14 002052-073 0 JUEGO BRIDA - 1 ID
_A 001559-050 4 _CAPSCREW, s.h. - s.h.,
1 ID 3/8-16 UNC X 4 lg,
_B 001885-007 4 _WASHER, Lock - socket
s.h., 3/8-16
lock, UNC
3/8 IDX 4 lg,
_C N.S.S. 2 _NOT SOLD SEPERATLY - socket lock, 3/8 ID

17
002052-000
ENSAMBLE JUEGO BRIDA

18
002052-000
ENSAMBLE JUEGO BRIDA
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

_D 002174-004 1 _O-RING - 90-219


15 002052-074 0 JUEGO BRIDA - 1-1/4 ID
_A 001554-083 4 _TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 7/16-14
1-1/4 ID UNC X 2 lg
_B 001525-012 4 _WASHER, Lock - lock,
7/16-14
7/16UNC
ID X 2 lg
_C N.S.S. 2 _NOT SOLD SEPERATLY - lock, 7/16 ID
_D 002174-007 1 _O-RING - 90-222
16 002052-083 0 JUEGO BRIDA - 1 ID
_A 001559-054 4 _CAPSCREW, s.h. - s.h.,
1 ID 3/8-16 X 6 lg
_B 001885-007 4 _WASHER, Lock - socket
s.h., 3/8-16
lock, X3/8
6 lg
ID
_C N.S.S. 2 _NOT SOLD SEPERATLY - socket lock, 3/8 ID
_D 002174-004 1 _O-RING - 90-219
17 002052-084 0 JUEGO BRIDA - 1-1/4 ID
_A 001559-069 4 _CAPSCREW, s.h. - s.h.,
1-1/47/16-14
ID UNC X 2-3/4 l
_B 001885-008 4 _WASHER, Socket Lock - socket
s.h., 7/16-14
lock, 7/16
UNCIDX 2-3/4 l
_C N.S.S. 2 _NOT SOLD SEPERATLY - socket lock, 7/16 ID
_D 002174-007 1 _O-RING - 90-222
18 002052-094 0 JUEGO BRIDA - 1-1/4 ID
_A 001559-079 4 _CAPSCREW, s.h. - s.h.,
1-1/47-16-14
ID UNC X 7 lg
_B 001885-008 4 _WASHER, Socket Lock - socket
s.h., 7-16-14
lock, 7/16
UNCIDX 7 lg
_C N.S.S. 2 _NOT SOLD SEPERATLY - socket lock, 7/16 ID
_D 002174-007 1 _O-RING - 90-222

19
001825-000
CLAMPS, SINGLE,STAUFF, MISC.

20
001825-000
CLAMPS, SINGLE,STAUFF, MISC.
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 001825-001 0 ABRAZADERA - 7/8 ID, No Plates or Bolts


2 001825-002 0 ABRAZADERA - 1-1/2 ID, No Weld Plate
3 001825-003 0 ABRAZADERA - 1-1/2 ID
4 001825-004 0 ABRAZADERA - 1/2 ID
5 001825-005 0 ABRAZADERA - 3/4 ID
6 001825-006 0 ABRAZADERA - 1-1/4 ID
7 001825-007 0 ABRAZADERA - 1/2 ID, Tier Mounted
8 001825-008 0 ABRAZADERA - 1-1/4 ID, Tier Mounted
9 001825-009 0 ABRAZADERA - 2 ID
10 001825-010 0 ABRAZADERA - 2 ID
11 001825-011 0 ABRAZADERA - 2-1/2 ID
12 001825-012 0 ABRAZADERA - 1 ID
13 001825-013 0 ABRAZADERA - 5 ID, No Plates or Bolts
14 001825-014 0 ABRAZADERA - 3 ID
15 001825-015 0 ABRAZADERA - 3-1/2 ID, No Plates or Bolts
16 001825-016 0 ABRAZADERA - 2-1/2 ID, No Plates or Bolts
17 001825-017 0 ABRAZADERA - 2 ID, No Plates or Bolts
18 001825-018 0 ABRAZADERA - 1 ID, Tier Mounted
19 001825-019 0 ABRAZADERA - 3 ID
20 001825-020 0 ABRAZADERA - 3 ID, No Plates or Bolts
21 001825-021 0 ABRAZADERA - 4 ID, No Plates or Bolts
22 001825-022 0 ABRAZADERA - 2-1/2 ID
23 001825-023 0 ABRAZADERA - 5/8 ID
24 001825-024 0 ABRAZADERA - 3/4 ID
25 001825-025 0 ABRAZADERA - 2 ID
26 001825-026 0 ABRAZADERA - 1-1/4 ID, No Weld Plate
27 001825-027 0 ABRAZADERA - 3/4 ID, No Weld Plate
28 001825-028 0 ABRAZADERA - 1/2 ID, No Weld Plate
29 001825-029 0 ABRAZADERA - 1-1/4 ID, Tier Mounted
30 001825-030 0 ABRAZADERA - 1-1/4 ID, Tier Mounted
31 001825-031 0 ABRAZADERA - 1/2 ID, Tier Mounted
32 001825-032 0 ABRAZADERA - 3/4 ID, Tier Mounted
33 001825-033 0 ABRAZADERA - 1/2 ID, Tier Mounted
34 001825-034 0 ABRAZADERA - 1/2 ID, Tier Mounted
35 001825-035 0 ABRAZADERA - 1 ID
36 001825-036 0 ABRAZADERA - 2-1/2 ID
37 001825-037 0 ABRAZADERA - 2-1/2 ID, Tier Mounted
38 001825-038 0 ABRAZADERA - 3-1/2 ID
39 001825-039 0 ABRAZADERA - 5/8 ID
40 001825-040 0 ABRAZADERA - 4-1/2 ID
41 001825-041 0 ABRAZADERA - 1/2 ID, Tier Mounted
42 001825-042 0 ABRAZADERA - 2 ID
43 001825-043 0 ABRAZADERA - 2 ID, Tier Mounted
44 001825-044 0 ABRAZADERA - 2-1/4 ID

21
001824-000
CLAMPS, TWIN, STAUFF, MISC.

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 001824-001 0 ABRAZADERA - 7/8 Pipe O.D.


2 001824-002 0 ABRAZADERA - 3/4 Pipe O.D.
3 001824-003 0 ABRAZADERA - 1 Pipe O.D.
4 001824-004 0 ABRAZADERA - 1-1/4 Pipe O.D.
5 001824-005 0 ABRAZADERA - 3/8 Pipe O.D.
6 001824-006 0 ABRAZADERA - 1/2 / 1 Pipe O.D.
7 001824-007 0 ABRAZADERA - 1-1/4 Pipe O.D.
8 001824-008 0 ABRAZADERA - 1/4 Pipe O.D.
9 001824-009 0 ABRAZADERA - 1/4 Pipe O.D.
10 001824-010 0 ABRAZADERA - 1/2 Pipe O.D.
11 001824-011 0 ABRAZADERA - 3/4 Pipe O.D.
12 001824-012 0 ABRAZADERA - 1 Pipe O.D.
13 001824-013 0 ABRAZADERA - 15 MM Pipe O.D.
14 001824-014 0 ABRAZADERA - 3/8 Pipe O.D.
15 001824-015 0 ABRAZADERA - 1/2 Pipe O.D.
16 001824-016 0 ABRAZADERA - 1 Pipe O.D.
17 001824-017 0 ABRAZADERA - 1 Pipe O.D.
18 001824-018 0 ABRAZADERA - 15 MM Pipe OD

22
001084-000
ELBOW, MPT/JIC, MISC.

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 001084-001 0 CODO - 1/8 MPT / 1/4 JIC


2 001084-004 0 CODO - 1/4 MPT / 1/4 JIC
3 001084-005 0 CODO - 1/4 MPT / 1/2 JIC
4 001084-006 0 CODO - 1/4 MPT / 3/8 JIC
5 001084-007 0 CODO - 1/4 MPT / 1/2 JIC
6 001084-008 0 CODO - 3/8 MPT / 1/4 JIC
7 001084-009 0 CODO - 3/8 MPT / 1/2 JIC
8 001084-011 0 CODO - 3/8 MPT / 1/2 JIC
9 001084-013 0 CODO - 1/2 MPT / 1/4 JIC
10 001084-014 0 CODO - 1/2 MPT / 3/8 JIC
11 001084-015 0 CODO - 1/2 MPT / 1/2 JIC
12 001084-016 0 CODO - 1/2 MPT / 5/8 JIC
13 001084-017 0 CODO - 1/2 MPT / 3/4 JIC
14 001084-018 0 CODO - 3/4 MPT / 1/2 JIC
15 001084-020 0 CODO - 3/4 MPT / 3/4 JIC
16 001084-021 0 CODO - 3/4 MPT / 1 JIC
17 001084-022 0 CODO - 1 MPT / 3/4 JIC
18 001084-023 0 CODO - 1 MPT / 1 JIC
19 001084-024 0 CODO - 1 MPT / 1-1/4 JIC
20 001084-025 0 CODO - 1-1/4 MPT / 1 JIC
21 001084-026 0 CODO - 1-1/4 MPT / 1-1/4 JIC
22 001084-027 0 CODO - 1-1/4 MPT / 1-1/2 JIC
23 001084-028 0 CODO - 1-1/2 MPT / 1-1/4 JIC
24 001084-029 0 CODO - 1-1/2 MPT / 1-1/2 JIC
25 001084-030 0 CODO - 1-1/2 MPT / 2 JIC
26 001084-031 0 CODO - 2 MPT / 2 JIC
27 001084-032 0 CODO - 2-1/2 MPT / 2-1/2 JIC
28 001084-010 0 CODO - 3/8 MPT / 3/8 JIC
29 001084-012 0 CODO - 3/8 MPT / 5/8 JIC
30 001084-013 0 CODO - 1/2 MPT / 1/4 JIC
31 001084-019 0 CODO - 3/4 MPT / 5/8 JIC

23
001131-000
ELBOW, BOSS/JIC, MISC.

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 001131-001 0 CODO - 1/4 BOSS / 1/4 JIC


_A 001109-016 1 _O-RING - 75-904,
1/4 BOSSfor/ 1/4
1/4 BOSS
JIC
2 001131-003 0 CODO - 3/8 BOSS / 1/4 JIC
_A 001109-018 1 _O-RING - 75-906,
3/8 BOSSfor/ 3/8
1/4 BOSS
JIC
3 001131-004 0 CODO - 3/8 BOSS / 3/8 JIC
_A 001109-018 1 _O-RING - 75-906,
3/8 BOSSfor/ 3/8
3/8 BOSS
JIC
4 001131-005 0 CODO - 3/8 BOSS / 1/2 JIC
_A 001109-018 1 _O-RING - 75-906,
3/8 BOSSfor/ 3/8
1/2 BOSS
JIC
5 001131-006 0 CODO - 1/2 BOSS / 3/4 JIC
_A 001109-019 1 _O-RING - 75-908,
1/2 BOSSfor/ 1/2
3/4 BOSS
JIC
6 001131-007 0 CODO - 1/2 BOSS / 3/8 JIC
_A 001109-019 1 _O-RING - 75-908,
1/2 BOSSfor/ 1/2
3/8 BOSS
JIC
7 001131-008 0 CODO - 1/2 BOSS / 1/2 JIC
_A 001109-019 1 _O-RING - 75-908,
1/2 BOSSfor/ 1/2
1/2 BOSS
JIC
8 001131-009 0 CODO - 1/2 BOSS / 5/8 JIC
_A 001109-019 1 _O-RING - 75-908,
1/2 BOSSfor/ 1/2
5/8 BOSS
JIC
9 001131-010 0 CODO - 5/8 BOSS / 1/2 JIC
_A 001109-020 1 _O-RING - 75-910,
5/8 BOSSfor/ 5/8
1/2 BOSS
JIC
10 001131-012 0 CODO - 7/8 BOSS / 3/4 JIC
_A 001109-022 1 _O-RING - 75-913,
7/8 BOSSfor/ 7/8
3/4 BOSS
JIC
11 001131-013 0 CODO - 3/4 BOSS / 1/2 JIC
_A 001109-021 1 _O-RING - 75-912,
3/4 BOSSfor/ 3/4
1/2 BOSS
JIC
12 001131-015 0 CODO - 3/4 BOSS / 3/4 JIC
_A 001109-021 1 _O-RING - 75-912,
3/4 BOSSfor/ 3/4
3/4 BOSS
JIC
13 001131-016 0 CODO - 3/4 BOSS / 1 JIC
_A 001109-021 1 _O-RING - 75-912,
3/4 BOSSfor/ 3/4
1 JICBOSS
14 001131-017 0 CODO - 1 BOSS / 1/2 JIC
_A 001109-023 1 _O-RING - 75-916,
1 BOSS for
/ 1/2
1 BOSS
JIC
15 001131-018 0 CODO - 1 BOSS / 3/4 JIC
_A 001109-023 1 _O-RING - 75-916,
1 BOSS for
/ 3/4
1 BOSS
JIC
16 001131-019 0 CODO - 1 BOSS / 1 JIC
_A 001109-023 1 _O-RING - 75-916,
1 BOSS for
/ 1 1JIC
BOSS
17 001131-021 0 CODO - 1-1/4 BOSS / 1 JIC
_A 001109-024 1 _O-RING - 75-920,
1-1/4 BOSS
for 1-1/4
/ 1 JIC
BOSS
18 001131-022 0 CODO - 1-1/4 BOSS / 1-1/4 JIC
_A 001109-024 1 _O-RING - 75-920,
1-1/4 BOSS
for 1-1/4
/ 1-1/4
BOSS
JIC
19 001131-023 0 CODO - 1-1/2 BOSS / 1-1/2 JIC
_A 001109-025 1 _O-RING - 75-924,
1-1/2 BOSS
for 1-1/2
/ 1-1/2
BOSS
JIC
20 001131-024 0 CODO - 1/2 BOSS / 1/4 JIC
_A 001109-019 1 _O-RING - 75-908,
1/2 BOSSfor/ 1/2
1/4 BOSS
JIC

24
001944-000
ELBOW, SWIVEL, JIC/JIC, MISC.

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 001944-001 0 ELBOW, Swivel - 1/4 JIC / 1/4 FJIC


2 001944-003 0 ELBOW, Swivel - 3/8 JIC / 3/8 JIC
3 001944-004 0 ELBOW, Swivel - 1/2 JIC / 1/2 JIC
4 001944-006 0 ELBOW, Swivel - 5/8 JIC / 5/8 JIC
5 001944-007 0 ELBOW, Swivel - 3/4 JIC / 3/4 JIC
6 001944-008 0 ELBOW, Swivel - 1 JIC / 1 JIC
7 001944-009 0 ELBOW, Swivel - 1-1/4 JIC / 1-1/4 JIC
8 001944-010 0 ELBOW, Swivel - 1-1/2 JIC / 1-1/2 JIC

25
001086-000
ADAPTADORES

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 001086-001 0 ADAPTADOR - 1/8 MPT / 1/8 MPT


2 001086-002 0 ADAPTADOR - 1/8 MPT / 1/4 MPT
3 001086-003 0 ADAPTADOR - 1/4 MPT / 1/4 MPT
4 001086-004 0 ADAPTADOR - 3/8 MPT / 1/4 MPT
5 001086-005 0 ADAPTADOR - 3/8 MPT / 3/8 MPT
6 001086-006 0 ADAPTADOR - 1/4 MPT / 1/2 MPT
7 001086-007 0 ADAPTADOR - 3/8 MPT / 1/2 MPT
8 001086-008 0 ADAPTADOR - 1/2 MPT / 1/2 MPT
9 001086-009 0 ADAPTADOR - 3/4 MPT / 1/2 MPT
10 001086-010 0 ADAPTADOR - 3/4 MPT / 3/4 MPT
11 001086-011 0 ADAPTADOR - 1 MPT / 3/4 MPT
12 001086-012 0 ADAPTADOR - 1 MPT / 1 MPT
13 001086-013 0 ADAPTADOR - 1 MPT / 1-1/4 MPT
14 001086-014 0 ADAPTADOR - 1-1/4 MPT / 1-1/4 MPT
15 001086-015 0 ADAPTADOR - 1-1/2 MPT / 1-1/2 MPT

26
001062-000
ADAPTADORES

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 001062-001 0 ADAPTADOR - 1/8 MPT / 1/4 JIC


2 001062-002 0 ADAPTADOR - 1/8 MPT X 5/16 JIC
3 001062-004 0 ADAPTADOR - 1/4 MPT / 1/4 JIC
4 001062-006 0 ADAPTADOR - 1/4 MPT / 3/8 JIC
5 001062-007 0 ADAPTADOR - 1/4 MPT / 1/2 JIC
6 001062-008 0 ADAPTADOR - 3/8 MPT / 1/4 JIC
7 001062-010 0 ADAPTADOR - 3/8 MPT / 3/8 JIC
8 001062-011 0 ADAPTADOR - 3/8 MPT / 1/2 JIC
9 001062-012 0 ADAPTADOR - 3/8 MPT / 5/8 JIC
10 001062-013 0 ADAPTADOR - 1/2 MPT / 1/4 JIC
11 001062-014 0 ADAPTADOR - 1/2 MPT / 3/8 JIC
12 001062-015 0 ADAPTADOR - 1/2 MPT / 1/2 JIC
13 001062-016 0 ADAPTADOR - 1/2 MPT / 5/8 JIC
14 001062-017 0 ADAPTADOR - 1/2 MPT / 3/4 JIC
15 001062-019 0 ADAPTADOR - 3/4 MPT / 1/2 JIC
16 001062-020 0 ADAPTADOR - 3/4 BOSS / 3/4 JIC
17 001062-021 0 ADAPTADOR - 3/4 MPT / 3/4 JIC
18 001062-022 0 ADAPTADOR - 3/4 MPT / 1 JIC
19 001062-023 0 ADAPTADOR - 1 MPT / 3/4 JIC
20 001062-024 0 ADAPTADOR - 1 MPT / 1 JIC
21 001062-025 0 ADAPTADOR - 1 MPT / 1-1/4 JIC
22 001062-028 0 ADAPTADOR - 1-1/4 MPT / 3/4 JIC
23 001062-029 0 ADAPTADOR - 1-1/4 MPT / 1 JIC
24 001062-030 0 ADAPTADOR - 1-1/4 MPT / 1-1/4 JIC
25 001062-031 0 ADAPTADOR - 1-1/2 MPT / 1-1/4 JIC
26 001062-032 0 ADAPTADOR - 1-1/4 MPT/2 JIC
27 001062-033 0 ADAPTADOR - 1-1/2 NPT / 3/4 JIC
28 001062-034 0 ADAPTADOR - 1-1/2 MPT / 1 JIC
29 001062-035 0 ADAPTADOR - 1-1/2 MPT / 1-1/4 JIC
30 001062-036 0 ADAPTADOR - 1-1/2 MPT / 1-1/2 JIC
31 001062-038 0 ADAPTADOR - 2 MPT / 2 JIC
32 001062-039 0 ADAPTADOR - 2-1/2 MPT / 2-1/2 JIC
33 001062-040 0 ADAPTADOR - 3 MPT / 3 JIC
34 001062-018 0 ADAPTADOR - 3/4 MPT / 3/8 JIC

27
001088-000
ADAPTADORES

28
001088-000
ADAPTADORES
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 001088-001 0 ADAPTADOR - 1/4 BOSS / 1/4 JIC


_A 001109-016 1 _O-RING - 75-904,
1/4 BOSSfor/ 1/4
1/4 BOSS
JIC
2 001088-002 0 ADAPTADOR - 1/4 BOSS / 3/8 JIC
_A 001109-016 1 _O-RING - 75-904,
1/4 BOSSfor/ 1/4
3/8 BOSS
JIC
3 001088-003 0 ADAPTADOR - 1-1/4 BOSS / 1 JIC
4 001088-004 0 ADAPTADOR - 3/8 BOSS / 1/4 JIC
_A 001109-018 1 _O-RING - 75-906,
3/8 BOSSfor/ 3/8
1/4 BOSS
JIC
5 001088-005 0 ADAPTADOR - 3/8 BOSS / 3/8 JIC
_A 001109-018 1 _O-RING - 75-906,
3/8 BOSSfor/ 3/8
3/8 BOSS
JIC
6 001088-006 0 ADAPTADOR - 3/8 BOSS / 1/4 JIC
_A 001109-018 1 _O-RING - 75-906,
3/8 BOSSfor/ 3/8
1/4 BOSS
JIC
7 001088-007 0 ADAPTADOR - 3/8 BOSS / 5/8 JIC
8 001088-008 0 ADAPTADOR - 1/2 BOSS / 1/4 JIC
_A 001109-019 1 _O-RING - 75-908,
1/2 BOSSfor/ 1/2
1/4 BOSS
JIC
9 001088-009 0 ADAPTADOR - 1/2 BOSS / 3/8 JIC
_A 001109-019 1 _O-RING - 75-908,
1/2 BOSSfor/ 1/2
3/8 BOSS
JIC
10 001088-010 0 ADAPTADOR - 1/2 BOSS / 1/2 JIC
_A 001109-019 1 _O-RING - 75-908,
1/2 BOSSfor/ 1/2
1/2 BOSS
JIC
11 001088-012 0 ADAPTADOR - 1/2 BOSS / 3/4 JIC
_A 001109-019 1 _O-RING - 75-908,
1/2 BOSSfor/ 1/2
3/4 BOSS
JIC
12 001088-013 0 ADAPTADOR - 3/4 BOSS / 1/2 JIC
_A 001109-021 1 _O-RING - 75-912,
3/4 BOSSfor/ 3/4
1/2 BOSS
JIC
13 001088-014 0 ADAPTADOR - 5/8 BOSS / 1/2 JIC
_A 001109-020 1 _O-RING - 75-910,
5/8 BOSSfor/ 5/8
1/2 BOSS
JIC
14 001088-016 0 ADAPTADOR - 5/8 BOSS / 3/4 JIC
_A 001109-020 1 _O-RING - 75-910,
5/8 BOSSfor/ 5/8
3/4 BOSS
JIC
15 001088-018 0 ADAPTADOR - 3/4 BOSS / 1/2 JIC
_A 001109-021 1 _O-RING - 75-912,
3/4 BOSSfor/ 3/4
1/2 BOSS
JIC
16 001088-019 0 ADAPTADOR - 3/4 BOSS / 5/8 JIC
_A 001109-021 1 _O-RING - 75-912,
3/4 BOSSfor/ 3/4
5/8 BOSS
JIC
17 001088-020 0 ADAPTADOR - 3/4 BOSS / 3/4 JIC
_A 001109-021 1 _O-RING - 75-912,
3/4 BOSSfor/ 3/4
3/4 BOSS
JIC
18 001088-022 0 ADAPTADOR - 3/4 BOSS / 1 JIC
_A 001109-021 1 _O-RING - 75-912,
3/4 BOSSfor/ 3/4
1 JICBOSS
19 001088-023 0 ADAPTADOR - 3/4 BOSS / 1-1/4 JIC
20 001088-025 0 ADAPTADOR - 1 BOSS / 1/2 JIC
_A 001109-023 1 _O-RING - 75-916,
1 BOSS for
/ 1/2
1 BOSS
JIC
21 001088-026 0 ADAPTADOR - 1 BOSS / 5/8 JIC
22 001088-027 0 ADAPTADOR - 1 BOSS / 3/4 JIC
_A 001109-023 1 _O-RING - 75-916,
1 BOSS for
/ 3/4
1 BOSS
JIC
23 001088-028 0 ADAPTADOR - 1 BOSS / 1 JIC
_A 001109-023 1 _O-RING - 75-916,
1 BOSS for
/ 1 1JIC
BOSS
24 001088-029 0 ADAPTADOR - 1 BOSS / 1-1/4 JIC
_A 001109-023 1 _O-RING - 75-916,
1 BOSS for
/ 1-1/4
1 BOSSJIC
25 001088-030 0 ADAPTADOR - 1-1/4 BOSS / 1 JIC
_A 001109-024 1 _O-RING - 75-920,
1-1/4 BOSS
for 1-1/4
/ 1 JIC
BOSS
26 001088-031 0 ADAPTADOR - 1-1/4 BOSS / 1-1/4 JIC
_A 001109-024 1 _O-RING - 75-920,
1-1/4 BOSS
for 1-1/4
/ 1-1/4
BOSS
JIC
27 001088-032 0 ADAPTADOR - 1-1/4 BOSS/ 1-1/2 JIC
28 001088-033 0 ADAPTADOR - 1-1/2 BOSS / 1 JIC
29 001088-034 0 ADAPTADOR - 1-1/2 BOSS/ 1-1/4 JIC
30 001088-035 0 ADAPTADOR - 1-1/2 BOSS/ 1-1/2 JIC
31 001088-036 0 ADAPTADOR - 2 BOSS / 2 JIC
_A 001109-026 1 _O-RING - 75-932,
2 BOSS for
/ 2 2JIC
BOSS
32 001088-038 0 ADAPTADOR - 1-1/4 BOSS/3/4 JIC
_A 001109-024 1 _O-RING - 75-920,
1-1/4 BOSS/3/4
for 1-1/4JIC BOSS
33 001088-039 0 ADAPTADOR - 5/8 BOSS / 1/4 JIC
_A 001109-020 1 _O-RING - 75-910,
5/8 BOSSfor/ 5/8
1/4 BOSS
JIC
34 001088-040 0 ADAPTADOR - 1/4 BOSS / 1/2 JIC
35 001088-042 0 ADAPTADOR - 2 BOSS / 1-1/2 JIC
36 001088-043 0 ADAPTADOR - 03 BOSS / 04 JIC

29
002235-000
TEE, SWIVEL, FJIC/JIC/JIC, MISC.

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 002235-001 0 TEE, Swivel - 1/4 FJIC/1/4JIC/1/4JIC


2 002235-002 0 TEE, Swivel - 3/8 JIC / 3/8 JIC/ 3/8JIC
3 002235-003 0 TEE, Swivel - 1/2 JIC / 1/2 JIC / 1/2 JIC
4 002235-005 0 TEE, Swivel - 3/4 JIC / 3/4 JIC / 3/4 JIC
5 002235-006 0 TEE, Swivel - 1 JIC / 1 JIC / 1 JIC
6 002235-007 0 TEE, Swivel -1-1/4FJIC / 1-1/4JIC/JIC

30
004036-000
TEE, FPT /JIC /JIC, MISC.

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 004036-003 0 TEE - 1/4 FPT / 1/4 JIC / 1/4 JIC


2 004036-006 0 TEE - 1/2 FPT / 1/2 JIC / 1/2 JIC
3 004036-008 0 TEE - 3/4 FPT / 3/4 JIC / 3/4 JIC
4 004036-009 0 TEE - 1 FPT / 1 JIC / 1 JIC

31
004461-000
TEE, FPT/FPT/FPT, MISC.

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 004461-001 0 TEE - 1/4 FPT


2 004461-002 0 TEE - 3/8 FPT
3 004461-003 0 TEE - 1/2 FPT
4 004461-004 0 TEE - 3/4 FPT
5 004461-005 0 TEE - 1 FPT

32
001082-000
ADAPTADORES

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 001082-001 0 ADAPTADOR - 1/8 FPT / 1/4 JIC


2 001082-003 0 ADAPTADOR - 1/4 FPT / 1/4 JIC
3 001082-004 0 ADAPTADOR - 1/4 FPT / 1/4 JIC
4 001082-005 0 ADAPTADOR - 1/4 FPT - 3/8 JIC
5 001082-006 0 ADAPTADOR - 1/4 FPT / 1/2 JIC
6 001082-007 0 ADAPTADOR - 3/8 FPT / 3/8 JIC
7 001082-008 0 ADAPTADOR - 1/2 FPT / 3/8 JIC
8 001082-009 0 ADAPTADOR - 1/2 FPT / 3/8 JIC
9 001082-010 0 ADAPTADOR - 1/2 FPT / 1/2 JIC
10 001082-011 0 ADAPTADOR - 1/2 FPT / 5/8 JIC
11 001082-012 0 ADAPTADOR - 1/2 FPT / 3/4 JIC
12 001082-013 0 ADAPTADOR - 3/4 FPT / 1/2 JIC
13 001082-015 0 ADAPTADOR - 3/4 FPT / 3/4 JIC
14 001082-016 0 ADAPTADOR - 1 FPT / 1 JIC
15 001082-017 0 ADAPTADOR - 1-1/4 FPT / 1-1/4 JIC
16 001082-018 0 ADAPTADOR - 1-1/2 FPT / 1-1/2 JIC
17 001082-019 0 ADAPTADOR - 2 FPT / 2 JIC
18 001082-021 0 ADAPTADOR - 1/2 FPT / 1/4 JIC
19 001082-022 0 ADAPTADOR - 1-1/4 FPT / 1 JIC
20 001082-023 0 ADAPTADOR - 1 FPT / 3/4 JIC

33
003328-000
ADAPTADORES

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 003328-001 0 ADAPTADOR - 1/2 FJIC / 3/8 MJIC


2 003328-003 0 ADAPTADOR - 7/8 FJIC X 1/2 MJIC
3 003328-004 0 ADAPTADOR - 3/4 FJIC / 1/2 MJIC
4 003328-006 0 ADAPTADOR - 3/4 FJIC / 1 MJIC
5 003328-007 0 ADAPTADOR - 1 FJIC / 1-1/4 MJIC
6 003328-008 0 ADAPTADOR - 1.25 FJIC - 1.00 MJIC
7 003328-010 0 ADAPTADOR - 1 FJIC / 3/4 MJIC
8 003328-012 0 ADAPTADOR - 3/8 FJIC / 1/4 MJIC
9 003328-013 0 ADAPTADOR - 5/8 FJIC / 3/4 MJIC
10 003328-015 0 ADAPTADOR - 1/2 FJIC / 5/8 MJIC

34
010619-000
ADAPTADORES

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 010619-001 0 REDUCER, Swivel - 3/8 FJIC X 1/4 MJIC


2 010619-002 0 REDUCER, Swivel - 1/2 FJIC X 1/4 MJIC
3 010619-003 0 REDUCER, Swivel - 1/2 FJIC X 3/8 MJIC
4 010619-005 0 REDUCER, Swivel - 3/4 FJIC X 3/8 MJIC
5 010619-006 0 REDUCER, Swivel - 3/4 FJIC X 1/2 MJIC
6 010619-007 0 REDUCER, Swivel - 1 FJIC X 3/8 MJIC
7 010619-008 0 REDUCER, Swivel - 1 FJIC X 1/2 MJIC
8 010619-010 0 REDUCER, Swivel - 1 FJIC X 3/4 MJIC
9 010619-011 0 REDUCER, Swivel - 1-1/4 FJIC X 1 MJIC

35
016898-000
CLAMPS, ELECTRICAL, MISC.

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 016898-001 0 ABRAZADERA - 1/2 Conduit


2 016898-002 0 ABRAZADERA - 3/4 Conduit
3 016898-003 0 ABRAZADERA - 1 Conduit
4 016898-004 0 ABRAZADERA - 1-1/2 Conduit
5 016898-005 0 ABRAZADERA - 1-1/4 Conduit
6 016898-006 0 ABRAZADERA - 1-1/4 Conduit
7 016898-007 0 ABRAZADERA - 1-1/2 Conduit
8 016898-008 0 ABRAZADERA - 1 Conduit
9 016898-009 0 ABRAZADERA - 1-1/4 Conduit
10 016898-010 0 ABRAZADERA - 3/8 Tube

36
001161-000
TEE, MBOSS / MJIC / MJIC

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 001161-001 0 TEE - 1/4 BOSS / 1/4 JIC / 1/4 JIC


_A 001109-016 1 _O-RING - 75-904,
1/4 BOSSfor/ 1/4
1/4 BOSS
JIC / 1/4 JIC
2 001161-003 0 TEE - 3/8 BOSS/3/8 JIC/3/8 JIC
_A 001109-018 1 _O-RING - 75-906,
3/8 BOSS/3/8
for 3/8JIC/3/8
BOSS JIC
3 001161-004 0 TEE - 1/2 BOSS / 1/2 JIC / 1/2 JIC
_A 001109-019 1 _O-RING - 75-908,
1/2 BOSSfor/ 1/2
1/2 BOSS
JIC / 1/2 JIC
4 001161-006 0 TEE - 3/4 BOSS / 3/4 JIC / 3/4 JIC
_A 001109-021 1 _O-RING - 75-912,
3/4 BOSSfor/ 3/4
3/4 BOSS
JIC / 3/4 JIC
5 001161-008 0 TEE - 1 BOSS / 1 JIC / 1 JIC
_A 001109-023 1 _O-RING - 75-916,
1 BOSS for
/ 1 1JIC
BOSS
/ 1 JIC
6 001161-009 0 TEE - 3/8 BOSS / 1/4 JIC / 1/4 JIC
_A 001109-018 1 _O-RING - 75-906,
3/8 BOSSfor/ 3/8
1/4 BOSS
JIC / 1/4 JIC
7 001161-010 0 TEE - 3/4 BOSS / 1 JIC / 1 JIC
_A 001109-021 1 _O-RING - 75-912,
3/4 BOSSfor/ 3/4
1 JIC
BOSS
/ 1 JIC
8 001161-011 0 TEE -1-1/4BOSS/1-1/4JIC/1-1/4JIC
_A 001109-024 1 _O-RING --1-1/4BOSS/1-1/4JIC/1-1/4JIC
75-920, for 1-1/4 BOSS
9 001161-012 0 TEE - 1/4 BOSS / 3/8 JIC / 3/8 JIC
_A 001109-016 1 _O-RING - 75-904,
1/4 BOSSfor/ 1/4
3/8 BOSS
JIC / 3/8 JIC

37
001491-000
ELBOW, FPT/JIC, MISC.

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 001491-001 0 CODO - 1/8 FPT / 1/4 JIC


2 001491-004 0 CODO - 1/4 FPT / 1/4 JIC
3 001491-008 0 CODO - 3/8 FPT / 1/4 JIC
4 001491-010 0 CODO - 3/8 FPT / 3/8 JIC
5 001491-011 0 CODO - 3/8 FPT / 1/2 JIC
6 001491-012 0 CODO - 1/2 FPT / 1/4 JIC
7 001491-014 0 CODO - 1/2 FPT / 1/2 JIC
8 001491-016 0 CODO - 1/2 FPT / 3/4 JIC
9 001491-017 0 CODO - 3/4 FPT / 3/4 JIC
10 001491-018 0 CODO - 1 FPT / 1 JIC
11 001491-019 0 CODO - 1-1/4 FPT / 1-1/4 JIC
12 001491-020 0 CODO - 1-1/2 FPT / 1-1/2 JIC
13 001491-022 0 CODO - 1 FPT / 1 JIC

38
010620-000
ADAPTADOR

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 010620-001 0 ADAPTADOR - 3/8 BOSS / 1/2 FJIC


2 010620-002 0 ADAPTADOR - 1/2 BOSS / 1/2 FJIC
3 010620-003 0 ADAPTADOR - 3/4 BOSS / 3/4 FJIC
4 010620-004 0 ADAPTADOR - 3/4 BOSS / 3/4 FJIC
5 010620-005 0 ADAPTADOR - 1 BOSS / 1 FJIC
6 010620-006 0 ADAPTADOR - 3/8 BOSS / 3/8 FJIC

39
035179-000
CLAMP, RAIL MOUNTED, TWIN, MISC.

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 035179-001 0 CLAMP, Twin


2 035179-002 0 CLAMP, Twin
3 035179-003 0 CLAMP, Twin
4 035179-004 0 CLAMP, Twin
5 035179-005 0 CLAMP, Twin
6 035179-006 0 CLAMP, Twin
7 035179-007 0 CLAMP, Twin
8 035179-008 0 CLAMP, Twin
9 035179-009 0 CLAMP, Twin
10 035179-010 0 CLAMP, Twin
11 035179-011 0 CLAMP, Twin
12 035179-012 0 CLAMP, Twin
13 035179-013 0 CLAMP, Twin
14 035179-014 0 CLAMP, Twin
15 035179-015 0 CLAMP, Twin
16 035179-016 0 CLAMP, Twin
17 035179-017 0 CLAMP, Twin
18 035179-018 0 CLAMP, Twin
19 035179-019 0 CLAMP, Twin
20 035179-020 0 CLAMP, Twin
21 035179-021 0 CLAMP, Twin
22 035179-022 0 CLAMP, Twin
23 035179-023 0 CLAMP, Twin
24 035179-024 0 CLAMP, Twin

40
035165-000
CLAMP, RAIL MOUNTED, SINGLE, MISC.

42
035165-000
CLAMP, RAIL MOUNTED, SINGLE, MISC.
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 035165-001 0 CLAMP, Single


2 035165-002 0 CLAMP, Single - Pipe OD 1/4
3 035165-003 0 CLAMP, Single - Pipe OD 5/16
4 035165-004 0 CLAMP, Single - Pipe OD 3/8
5 035165-005 0 CLAMP, Single
6 035165-006 0 CLAMP, Single - Pipe OD 1/2
7 035165-007 0 CLAMP, Single
8 035165-008 0 CLAMP, Single
9 035165-009 0 CLAMP, Single
10 035165-010 0 CLAMP, Single
11 035165-011 0 CLAMP, Single - Pipe OD 5/8
12 035165-012 0 CLAMP, Single
13 035165-013 0 CLAMP, Single
14 035165-014 0 CLAMP, Single - Pipe OD 3/4
15 035165-015 0 CLAMP, Single
16 035165-016 0 CLAMP, Single
17 035165-017 0 CLAMP, Single - Pipe OD 7/8
18 035165-018 0 CLAMP, Single
19 035165-019 0 CLAMP, Single - Pipe OD 1
20 035165-020 0 CLAMP, Single
21 035165-021 0 CLAMP, Single
22 035165-022 0 CLAMP, Single
23 035165-023 0 CLAMP, Single - Pipe OD 1-1/4
24 035165-024 0 CLAMP, Single
25 035165-025 0 CLAMP, Single
26 035165-026 0 CLAMP, Single - Pipe OD 1-1/2
27 035165-027 0 CLAMP, Single
28 035165-028 0 CLAMP, Single
29 035165-029 0 CLAMP, Single - Pipe OD 1-3/4
30 035165-030 0 CLAMP, Single
31 035165-031 0 CLAMP, Single - Pipe OD 2

43
035835-000
CLAMPS, SINGLE,STAUFF, MISC.

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 035835-001 0 CLAMP, Single - 1/4 Flex


2 035835-002 0 CLAMP, Single - 3/8 Flex
3 035835-003 0 CLAMP, Single - 1/2 Flex
4 035835-004 0 CLAMP, Single - 3/4 Flex
5 035835-005 0 CLAMP, Single - 13.5MM Flex
7 035835-007 0 CLAMP, Single - 1 Conduit

44
SECCIÓN 3 - Orugas-Platinas con Nombres

46
SECCIÓN 3 - Orugas-Platinas con Nombres
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 9Q5758 1 ENSAMBLE ORUGAS ( Page 48 )


2 CQ41103-C 1 Track-Frame Connection ( Page 60 )
3 CX004303 1 FRAME ( Page 62 )
4 CP13001-DK5 1 JUEGO CALCOMANIA ( Page 68 ) - SPANISH
5 CX012504-1 1 LABEL KIT, ELEC., QXR ( Page 70 ) - Spanish
6 CX013402-2 1 DECAL KIT, MECH., QXR ( Page 72 ) - Spanish
7 CM19200-LK1 1 LABEL KIT - MECHANICAL ( Page 74 ) - Spanish
8 CQ9Q-5758 2 Torque Hub Disengagement Kit ( Page 76 )
9 BH00005637 1 MARKETING DECALS ( Page 78 )

47
9Q5758
ENSAMBLE ORUGAS

48
9Q5758
ENSAMBLE ORUGAS
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

2 BH00008573 2 Track GP-39 Sec ( Page 50 )


4 BH00008489 2 Track Adjuster & Recoil Group ( Page 52 )
5 020106-134 2 IDLER, Front ( Page 53 )
8 018157-390 4 TORNILLO
9 020106-051 4 ROLLER AND SHAFT, Track, Upper ( Page 54 )
10 016153-318 56 TORNILLO
11 018157-192 56 WASHER, Hardened
14 018781-066 32 TORNILLO
15 020106-054 2 SPROCKET, Drive
16 020106-053 2 FINAL DRIVE, Propel ( Page 56 )
17 018157-064 32 TORNILLO
18 018157-192 32 WASHER, Hardened
19 BH00010722 2 Motor Group - Piston ( Page 58 )
20 BH00010547 2 VALVE, Tramming Motor

49
BH00008573
Track GP-39 Sec

50
BH00008573
Track GP-39 Sec
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 020106-073 38 LINK, Track, LH


2 020106-075 1 CHAVETA
3 020106-076 1 LINK, Master, LH
4 BH00008971 38 BUSHING-Master1
5 020106-077 1 LINK, Master, RH
6 020106-079 1 PIN, Track, Master
7 020106-080 2 ESPACIADOR
8 020106-074 38 LINK, Track, RH
9 020106-082 38 PIN, Track
10 020106-081 156 RONDANA
11 BH00008970 38 Bushing - Track
12 BH00010695 1 Link Assy - Track
13 BH00010696 156 Nut - Track
14 BH00010697 156 BOLT - Track
15 BH00010687 39 SHOE, Track

51
BH00008489
Track Adjuster & Recoil Group

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 1156410 1 Plate Assy


4B4158 4 Screw (Drive)
5P9891 1 Plate - Warning
2 1156424 1 Track Adjuster & Recoil Group
3 8T4137 2 TORNILLO

52
020106-134
IDLER, Front

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 020106-145 1 IDLER, Front


_A 020106-171 2 _BUJE
2 018157-155 1 TAPÓN - ORDER 016153-129
3 020106-172 1 KIT, SEAL
_A N.S.S. 2 _NOT SOLD SEPERATLY
_B N.S.S. 2 _NOT SOLD SEPERATLY
_C N.S.S. 2 _NOT SOLD SEPERATLY
4 020106-148 1 FLECHA
5 020106-149 2 RODAMIENTO

53
020106-051
ROLLER AND SHAFT, Track, Upper

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 020106-056 1 SHAFT ASSEMBLY, Roller, Upper


_A 020106-057 1 _COLLAR, Roller Shaft - roller shaft
_B N.S.S. 1 _NOT SOLD SEPERATLY - roller shaft
2 N.S.S. 1 NOT SOLD SEPERATLY
3 020106-059 1 ROLLER ASSEMBLY, Upper
4 020106-060 1 RETAINER
5 N.S.S. 1 NOT SOLD SEPERATLY
6 016153-212 5 BOLT, Socket Head
7 020106-061 1 COVER, Roller
8 018157-155 1 TAPÓN - ORDER 016153-129
9 020106-174 1 KIT, SEAL

54
020106-053
FINAL DRIVE, Propel

56
020106-053
FINAL DRIVE, Propel
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 016153-131 16 TORNILLO
2 020106-097 1 CUBIERTA
3 020106-098 1 GEAR, Ring
4 020106-106 1 CHASISS
5 N.S.S. 1 NOT SOLD SEPERATLY
6 020106-192 1 GEAR, Coupling
7 020106-193 1 HOUSING, Sprocket
8 020106-194 2 BEARING, Ball
9 N.S.S. 1 NOT SOLD SEPERATLY
10 020106-196 1 HOUSING, MOTOR
11 020106-102 1 ESPACIADOR
12 020106-115 16 TORNILLO
13 020106-176 1 KIT, Shim
14 016153-167 3 FLECHA
15 016153-165 6 RODAMIENTO
16 020106-104 3 GEAR, Planetary
17 016153-166 6 RONDANA
18 016153-164 6 PERNO
19 020106-103 3 GEAR, Planetary
20 020106-108 3 BEARING, Roller
21 009628-306 1 SELLO
22 016153-162 3 FLECHA
23 016153-163 6 RONDANA
24 016153-158 1 PLACA - 10.0 MM Thick
25 020106-092 1 GEAR, Sun
26 020106-093 1 GEAR, Sun
27 020106-105 1 ESPACIADOR
28 020106-107 1 CHASISS
29 020106-177 1 KIT, SEAL

57
BH00010722
Motor Group - Piston

58
BH00010722
Motor Group - Piston
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 874629 1 Shaft - Drive


2 874743 2 STOPPER
3 941399 2 Ring - Retaining
4 7Y4212 1 RODAMIENTO
5 874757 2 PISTON
6 1076969 1 CUERPO
7 1225114 1 Guide - Ball
8 874628 1 Plate - Cam
9 1211451 1 Piston Assy
10 1336777 1 Barrel Assy
11 1076954 4 Plate - Friction
12 1076955 5 Plate - Separator
13 1076972 1 Guide - Piston
14 1076971 1 Piston Brake
15 1076970 1 HEAD
16 8T4944 10 Bolt - Socket Head (M16x2x40mm)
17 1076976 1 Shim (1.0mm thk)
1076977 1 Shim (1.2mm thk)
1076978 1 Shim (1.4mm thk)
1076979 1 Shim (1.6mm thk)
1076980 1 Shim (2.0mm thk)
1076981 1 Shim (0.8mm thk)
18 2M9780 1 Seal - O-ring (19.18mm ID)
19 7Y4216 1 CARRETE
20 963978 1 RESORTE
21 7Y4224 2 ORIFICE
22 951700 2 Seal - O-ring (34.4mm ID)
23 965916 2 ASIENTO
24 2D6642 2 BOLA
25 951572 2 Seal - O-ring (4.8mm ID)
26 965919 2 ANILLO
27 965915 2 RETAINER
28 964003 1 JUEGO DORAMIENTO
29 951585 1 Seal - O-ring (17.8mm ID)
30 1373723 1 VALVE
31 961519 1 ASIENTO
32 957380 1 RESORTE
33 1373708 1 RETAINER
34 941875 1 PASADOR
35 957378 1 WASHER SET
36 8T6759 11 Plug - Pipe
37 951575 3 Seal - O-ring (7.8mm ID)
38 964378 1 ANILLO
39 964377 2 Seal - O-ring (190.0mm ID)
40 9S4185 1 Plug - O-ring (3/4-16 Thd)
41 1076986 1 Seal - O-ring (160.0mm ID)
42 957383 1 Seal - O-ring (174mm ID)
43 957386 1 ANILLO
44 1076987 1 Ring - Backup
45 951685 1 Seal - O-ring (179.3mm ID)
46 1184057 9 RESORTE
47 7Y4215 1 ESPACIADOR
48 951586 2 Seal - O-ring (19.8mm ID)
49 7Y4217 2 ANILLO
50 964376 1 Seal - Lip
51 123008 2 LLAVE
52 1211558 2 PERNO
53 874786 1 ADAPTADOR
54 3K0360 1 Seal - O-ring (16.36mm ID)

59
CQ41103-C
Track-Frame Connection

60
CQ41103-C
Track-Frame Connection
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CQ41103-001 2 PLATE, Cover


2 CQ41103-006 4 WASHER, THRUST
3 CQ41103-003 2 PIN, Pivot
4 CQ41103-004 2 PLATE, Cover - Rear
5 CQ41103-005 6 BUJE
6 16 1-8UNCx2 Hex Hd Bolt, Gr.8+
7 16 1" Harden Steel Washer
8 2 3/4-10UNCx2, Hex Hd Bolt, Gr.8+
9 2 3/4 Lockwasher
10 8E5703 A/R SHIM
11 1D4615 4 3/4" Bolt
12 2J3506 4 3/4" Nut
13 8J2880 2 TAPA
14 2K0121 2 Pin, Track Oscillation Cylinder
15 2 1/2-13UNCx1.25 Lg, Bolt Gr.8+
16 5K2266 2 Retaining Bar, Pin
17 CX041116 2 Cylinder, Oscillation
18 CQ41103-007 A/R SHIM

61
CX004303
FRAME

62
CX004303
FRAME
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CQ41114-15 1 STEP, Tram ( Page 64 )


2 CQ41114-5 1 Cover - Control Panel
3 CQ41114-6 1 Panel - Box Cover
4 CX000058 1 MAST STAND ASSY ( Page 65 )
5 CX000332 1 ASSEMBLY, Hose, Channel
6 CX001337 10 Clamp Insert (Pair)
7 CX001338 6 PLACA CUBIERTA
8 CX001352 1 Service Step Assembly ( Page 66 )
9 CX004435 1 Valve Support Assembly
10 CX001978 1 Hose Support Weldment
11 CX002525 1 Panel - Tram Valve Mount
12 CX002526 1 Panel - Valve Access
13 CX002581 1 Guard weldment
14 CX005633 1 QXR Frame
15 CX005670 1 Battery Box Assy - 4 Batteries
16 CX005695 1 STEP
17 CX001682 1 PLATE, Grease System
18 CX002404 1 Lock Pin
19 CX008706 2 Mod. - 3" Pipe Clamp
20 CX009635 1 Cover Assembly - Tram
21 CX011724 1 Switch Assembly - Tram pressure
22 CX011726 1 ABRAZADERA

63
CQ41114-15
STEP, Tram

64
CX000058
MAST STAND ASSY

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX000069 1 ARM, Mast Rest


2 CX000255 1 PERNO
3 CX000316 1 PERNO
4 CX002404 1 Lock Pin
5 CP10018 4 BUJE
6 001554-102 1 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/2-13 UNC X 1 Lg
7 001525-013 1 WASHER, Lock - 1/2 ID
8 001554-150 2 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/4-10 UNC X 2-1/2 Lg
9 001564-008 1 TUERCA - 3/4-10 UNC

65
CX001352
Service Step Assembly

66
CX001352
Service Step Assembly
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX001353 1 Service step


2 CX001355 4 Mounting pad
3 CX001356 2 Rubber belting

67
CP13001-DK5
JUEGO CALCOMANIA - SPANISH

68
CP13001-DK5
JUEGO CALCOMANIA - SPANISH
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP13002-2 1 DECAL, Hyd. Fluid Only - Spanish


2 CP13003-2 1 DECAL, Hyd. Filter Change - Spanish
3 CP13004-2 2 DECAL, Danger - Spanish
4 CP13005-2 2 DECAL, Danger - Spanish
5 CP13006-2 2 DECAL, Danger, Comp. Air - Spanish
6 CP13008-2 4 DECAL, Danger Pinch Point - Spanish
7 CP13009-2 2 DECAL, Caution, Swivel Threads - Spanish
8 CP13010-2 3 DECAL, Danger Rot. Drive Hazard - Spanish
9 CP13011-2 2 DECAL, Danger, Sparks / Battery - Spanish
10 CP13013-2 3 DECAL, Caution Batt. Disconnect - Spanish
11 CP13014-2 1 DECAL, Danger Hot Surface - Spanish
12 CP13019-2 1 DECAL, Diesel Fuel Only - Spanish
13 CP13021-2 4 DECAL, Lift Point - Spanish
14 CP13024-2 1 DECAL, Rock Drill Grease Only - Spanish
15 CP13026-2 1 DECAL, Comp. Oil Spec. - Spanish
16 CP13027-2 1 DECAL, Warning - Do Not Engage - Spanish
17 CP13028-2 3 DECAL, Fire Supression Instructions - Spanish
18 CP13029-2 1 DECAL, Maintenance Instructions - Spanish
19 CP13030-2 1 DECAL, Oil Filter Restriction - Spanish
20 CP13032-2 2 DECAL, Grease - Spanish

69
CX012504-1
LABEL KIT, ELEC., QXR - Spanish

70
CX012504-1
LABEL KIT, ELEC., QXR - Spanish
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX006616-1 1 LABEL KIT QXR CCP - Spanish


2 CX006617-1 1 LABEL KIT, QXR CJB - Spanish
3 CX006618-1 1 LABEL KIT, QXR RCP - Spanish
4 CX006619-1 1 LABEL KIT, QXR MVJB - Spanish
5 CX006620-1 1 LABEL KIT, QXR MSJB - Spanish
6 CX011221 1 LABEL, Circuit Breaker - CB1
7 CX011222 1 LABEL, Circuit Breaker - CB2
8 CX011223 1 LABEL, Circuit Breaker - CB5
9 CX011226 1 LABEL, Circuit Breaker - CB11
10 CX011227 1 LABEL, Circuit Breaker - CB18
11 CX012514 1 LABEL, Circuit Breaker - CB8 / CB9

71
CX013402-2
DECAL KIT, MECH., QXR - Spanish

72
CX013402-2
DECAL KIT, MECH., QXR - Spanish
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP001534-2 1 DECAL, RCP EMERGENCY MODE


2 CX010807-2 1 DECAL, CCP Programing, QXR - Spanish
3 CX013302-2 1 DECAL, Pendant Station - Spanish
4 CX013303-2 1 DECAL, Penant Station - Spanish

73
CM19200-LK1
LABEL KIT - MECHANICAL - Spanish

74
CM19200-LK1
LABEL KIT - MECHANICAL - Spanish
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CM19200-277-1 1 LABEL, Feed / Left Tram - Spanish


2 CM19200-278-1 1 LABEL, Rotation / Right Tram - Spanish
3 CM19200-279-1 1 LABEL, Oscillation - Spanish
4 CM19200-280-1 1 LABEL, Cab Swing - Spanish
5 CM19200-281-1 1 LABEL, Cab TIlt - Spanish
6 CM19200-282-1 1 LABEL, Boom Lift - Spanish
7 CM19200-283-1 1 LABEL, Boom Swing - Spanish
8 CM19200-284-1 1 LABEL, Mast Swing - Spanish
9 CM19200-285-1 1 LABEL, Mast Dump - Spanish
10 CM19200-286-1 1 LABEL, Feed Extension - Spanish
11 CM19200-287-1 2 LABEL, Air - Spanish
12 CM19200-288-1 1 LABEL, Water - Spanish
13 CM19200-289-1 1 LABEL, Left Tram Pressure - Spanish
14 CM19200-290-1 1 LABEL, Right Tram Pressure - Spanish
15 CM19200-292-1 1 LABEL, Compressor Discharger - Spanish
16 CM19200-294-1 1 LABEL, Diesel Fuel - Spanish
17 CM19200-295-1 1 LABEL, Engine Oil - Spanish
18 CM19200-296-1 1 LABEL, Engine Coolant - Spanish
19 CM19200-297-1 1 LABEL, Compressor Oil - Spanish
20 CM19200-298-1 1 LABEL, Hydraulic Tank - Spanish
21 CM19200-300-1 1 LABEL, Carousel Rotation - Spanish
22 CM19200-301-1 1 LABEL, Clamp - Spanish
23 CM19200-302-1 1 LABEL, Arm - Spanish
24 CM19200-303-1 1 LABEL, Diverter - Spanish
25 CM19200-304-1 1 LABEL, Centralizer - Spanish
26 CM19200-306-1 1 LABEL, Breakout - Spanish
27 CM19200-307-1 1 LABEL, Winch - Spanish
28 CM19200-330-1 1 LABEL, Cylinder Signal 80 PSI - Spanish
29 CM19200-331-1 1 LABEL, Alcohol Injection 200 PSI - Spanish
30 CM19200-332-1 1 LABEL, Low Pressure 180 PSI - Spanish
31 CM19200-333-1 1 LABEL, High Pressure 350 PSI - Spanish
32 CM19200-334-1 1 LABEL, Comp. Discharge Temp - Spanish
33 CM19200-358-1 1 LABEL, Water Pressure - Spanish
34 CM19200-444-1 1 LABEL, Hydraulic Oil - Spanish
35 CM19200-446-1 1 LABEL, Service Lights - Spanish
36 CM19200-507-1 1 LABEL, Water Inlet - Spanish
37 CM19200-545-1 1 LABEL, High Pressure 500 PSI - Spanish
38 CM19200-553-1 1 LABEL, Manual Lo Air ON/OFF - Spanish
39 CM19200-748-1 1 LABEL, R.C. Blowdown - Spanish
40 CM19200-756-1 1 LABEL, Air Inlet - Spanish
41 CX004627-1 1 LABEL, Lower Breakout Clamp - Spanish
42 CX004628-1 1 LABEL, Breakout Upper Clamp - Spanish
43 CX007420-1 1 LABEL, Battery Disconnect - Spanish
44 CX007864-1 1 LABEL, Sampler Swing - Spanish
45 CX007865-1 1 LABEL, Sampler Dump - Spanish
46 CX007866-1 1 LABEL, Rotaport Rotation - Spanish
47 CX008228-1 1 LABEL, Hydraulic Tank Drain - Spanish

75
CQ9Q-5758
Torque Hub Disengagement Kit

76
CQ9Q-5758
Torque Hub Disengagement Kit
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CQ41103-1 1 CUBIERTA
2 CQ41103-2 2 Pin Dia 1/4 x 3/4 Lg.
3 CQ7Y1426 1 Torque Hub Cover
4 CQ7Y1427 1 Sun Gear
5 CQ7Y1430 1 Sun Gear
6 CQ7Y1434 1 Spacer Ring
7 CP41103-1 1 O-RING, 2-237
8 CP000055 1 Thrust Plate
9 001525-010 4 WASHER, Lock - 5/16 ID
10 001554-028 4 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 5/16-18 UNC X 3/4 Lg

77
BH00005637
MARKETING DECALS

78
BH00005637
MARKETING DECALS
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 BH00005627 1 DECAL - Logo, Sandvik, Silver


2 BH00005628 1 DECAL - Logo, Sandvik, White
3 BH00005629 1 DECAL - Logo, Sandvik, White
4 BH00005632 1 DECAL - Model, DR560, Gray
5 BH00005633 1 DECAL - Model DR560, White

79
SECCIÓN 4 - Motor

80
SECCIÓN 4 - Motor
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CQ41132A 1 Fuel Tank Assembly, ( Page 82 ) - 370 gal.


2 CX005650 1 Engine Air Intake Assembly ( Page 84 )
3 CX005767 1 COOLER LINES GROUP, Engine ( Page 86 )
4 CX005632 1 QSK23 Cummins Engine Assembly ( Page 88 )
5 CP000281 1 Diesel Engine QSK-23 ( Page 108 )
6 CX011718 1 THERMAL BLANKET ASSEMBLY, Muffler, Cummins ( Page 110 )
8 CX005406 1 Exhaust Assy. Cummins ( Page 111 )
9 CX015177 1 FUEL COOLER GROUP ( Page 112 )

81
CQ41132A
Fuel Tank Assembly, - 370 gal.

82
CQ41132A
Fuel Tank Assembly, - 370 gal.
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 001696-004 1 VAVLULA DE BOLE - 1 FPT


2 CP41014-42 1 Fuel Sender 42" 90 Ohm
3 CQ41113-BPC 1 Cover - Access Hole
4 CQ41113-FC 1 Tank Cap
5 CP41113-R 1 External Mounting Receiver
6 CP41113-V 1 Diesel Fuel Vent
7 CQ41124-1 1 Seal - Access Hole
8 CQ41124-2 1 Seal - Top Hole
9 CQ41132 1 Fuel Tank 370 gal.
10 CX005439 1 TUBE ASSEMBLY
11 CX006596 1 ISOLATOR
12 CX007509 1 PLACA
13 CX007519 1 Tube Assembly 1/2" - Fuel Inlet
14 CX008506 1 Gasket, Fuel Sender
15 001062-15 1 Adapter, Straight (MNPT-MJIC)
16 001062-24 1 Adapter, Straight (MNPT-MJIC)
17 FA10013-32 1 Elbow, Street 90 - 2" NPT
18 001525-013 24 WASHER, Lock - 1/2 ID
19 001554-100 8 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/2-13 UNC X 3/4 Lg
20 001554-103 16 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/2-13 UNC X 1-1/4 Lg
21 001553-006 2 TAPÓN - 1 MPT
22 001525-009 6 WASHER, Lock - 1/4 ID
23 001554-007 6 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/4-20 UNC X 1-1/2 Lg

83
CX005650
Engine Air Intake Assembly

84
CX005650
Engine Air Intake Assembly
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP000104 3 PRECLEANER
2 CP000106 3 Restriction Indicator
3 CP000107 6 Mounting Band
4 CP000108 3 Air Filter Assembly
_A CP000821 1 _Primary Air Filter Element
_B CP000822 1 _Secondary Air Filter Element
5 CP000765 6 CODO
6 CP000766 5 CODO
7 CP000767 1 Hump Hose Reducer
8 CP000768 3 Hump Hose
9 CP000769 1 TEE
10 CP000818 3 ADAPTADOR
11 CP000899 1 ABRAZADERA
12 CP001007 4 ABRAZADERA
13 CP001019 3 Mounting Band
14 CP001036 7 Clamp, T-Bolt - 8 1/2"
15 CP001037 22 Clamp, T-Bolt - 8 3/4"

20 CX007212 1 Mount, Precleaner Stabilizer


21 CX007214 1 Mount, Precleaner Stabilizer
22 CX007216 1 Mount, Precleaner Stabilizer
23 CX007217 2 Mount, Precleaner Stabilizer

25 CX007222 1 Bracket, Precleaner


26 CX007223 2 Bracket, Precleaner
27 CX007224 1 Mount, Precleaner
28 CX008900 1 Heat Shield Assy
29 CX012348 2 PIPE, Air Intake - 8"
30 CX012351 1 Pipe - Air Intake 8"
31 CX012410 1 Pipe - Air Intake 8"
32 CX012411 1 Pipe - Air Intake 8"
33 CX012412 1 Pipe - Air Intake 8"
34 CX012413 2 Pipe - Air Intake 8"
35 CX012414 1 Pipe - Air Intake 8"
36 CX012415 1 Pipe - Air Intake 8"
37 CX012416 1 Pipe - Air Intake 8"

85
CX005767
COOLER LINES GROUP, Engine

86
CX005767
COOLER LINES GROUP, Engine
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP000895 8 CAC Straight Connector - 4 1/2"


4 CP001008 1 U-Bolt Flat Band Clamp - 3 1/2"
5 CP001010 2 U-Bolt Round Band Clamp - 4 1/2"
7 CX003493 1 U-Bolt Flat Band Clamp - 3"
8 CX004362 1 Bracket, Piping - QSK 23 Cummins
9 CX005768 1 Coolant Pipe - 3 1/2"
10 CX005769 1 Coolant Pipe - 3 1/2"
11 CX005770 1 Coolant Pipe - 3"
12 CX005771 1 Coolant Pipe - 3"
13 CX005772 1 CAC Pipe - 4 1/2"
14 CX005775 1 CAC Pipe - 4 1/2"
15 CX006690 3 Pipe Connector - 3"
16 CX006691 3 Pipe Connector - 3 1/2"
17 CX007417 1 Fire Bottle Support
18 CX007446 1 Pipe Support Assembly - LH
19 CX007450 1 Pipe Support Assembly - RH
20 CX007451 1 Tube Assembly - Front
21 CX007454 2 Clamp Assembly - RH Pipe
22 CX007455 2 Clamp Assembly - RH Pipe
23 CX007456 4 Clamp - Pipe
24 CX007458 4 Angle - Mounting Clamp
25 CX012239 1 CAC Pipe 4 1/2"
26 CX012240 1 CAC Pipe 4 1/2"
27 CX012241 1 CAC Pipe 4 1/2"
28 CX012242 1 CAC Pipe 4 1/2"
29 CX012248 1 Charge Air Pipe Support
30 001525-013 4 WASHER, Lock - 1/2 ID
31 001554-102 4 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/2-13 UNC X 1 Lg
33 001543-005 30 WASHER, Flat - 3/8 ID
34 001525-011 24 WASHER, Spring Lock - 3/8 ID
35 001577-004 14 TUERCA - 3/8-16 UNC
36 001084-023 1 CODO - 1 MPT / 1 JIC
37 BH00008818 1 HOSE, Heater
38 BH00008819 1 HOSE, Heater
39 020878-002 32 CLAMP, Hose - Constant Torque
40 003265-009 40 ADAPTADOR - 1/2 JIC / 1/2 JIC
41 001062-015 41 ADAPTADOR - 1/2 MPT / 1/2 JIC
42 001337-512 1 MANGUERA - 1/2 X 9.50 lg
43 001554-056 16 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/8-16 UNC X 1-1/4 Lg
44 001282-013 6 CLAMP, Hose - ORDER 034676-009
45 001282-014 6 CLAMP, Hose - ORDER 034676-010

87
CX005632
QSK23 Cummins Engine Assembly

88
CX005632
QSK23 Cummins Engine Assembly
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP41105-500 1 ENSAMBLE COPLE


2 CP000443 1 Adapter, Male Elbow
3 CP000775 4 Grommet, Oil Filter
4 CP18015-3 1 Ball Valve 3/4"
5 CX001703 1 ABRAZADERA
6 CX001702 1 BRACKET Gearbox
7 CX005412 1 A/C Compressor Assembly
8 CX005420 1 Coupling Guard
9 CX005423 1 Guard, Belt
10 CX005428 2 Bracket, Joining
11 CX005429 1 Bracket, Belt Guard
12 CX005619 1 Engine Mount
13 CX005625 1 Engine Mount, Left
14 CX005631 1 Engine Mount, Right
15 CX005644 1 Adapter, Engine Crankshaft
16 CX005645 1 Shaft, Cummins Stub
17 CX005646 1 Keystock, 7/8"
18 CX005647 1 Keystock, 1/2"
19 CX005648 1 Adapter, Flywheel and Drive Ring
20 CX005649 2 Spacer, Compressor Mount
21 CX005691 1 MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY
22 CX005692 1 MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY
23 CX006280 1 Mount, CAC Engine Pipe
24 FA01290-24 4 Split Flange Kit, 1 1/2: Code 61
25 CX006281 1 CAC Engine Pipe Modification
26 CX007014 1 Bracket, Breaker
27 CX007015 1 Bracket, Breaker
28 CP000080 2 Circuit Breaker - 120A
29 CP000411 1 Circuit Breaker - 150A
30 CP000974 1 Circuit Breaker - 10A
31 CX007199 1 Support Assembly, Remote Filters
32 CX007209 1 Guard, Oil Filter
33 CX008722 1 Bar - MTG, Elect.
34 CP001304 1 V-BELT
35 CP001568 1 PULLEY, Alternator
36 CP001569 1 V-BELT
37 CP001571 1 Shim, Pulley
38 CX010292 1 Dipstick Kit
39 CX010293 1 Oil Fill Assembly ( Page 104 )
40 CX010308 1 Shim Kit, Gear Box
41 CX010313 1 Plate Assembly - Engine, Cab Heater ( Page 106 )
42 3E-5239 1 Relay 24V
43 003883-008 1 CODO - 3/4 MPT / 3/4 MPT
44 WLR0625 8 ARANDELA DE PRESIÓN - 5/8
45 BHC0625 8 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 5/8-11 UNC X 2 Hex. Head
46 AK00000245 8 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - M18 X 90
47 AK00001110 8 WASHER, Lock
48 BTC0500 8 12 POINT HD. BOLT - 1/2-13 UNC X 1 1/2 Lg
49 BHC0375 8 3/8-16UNC Hex Hd. Bolt, 2.25 Lg.
50 WLR0375 8 3/8" Lockwasher
51 AK00001106 16 WASHER, Lock - M10
52 AK00000489 6 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - M10 X 60-10.9
53 001885-008 24 WASHER, Socket Lock - 7/16 ID
54 001559-070 24 CAPSCREW, s.h. - 7/16-14 UNC X 3 Lg
55 009150-034 4 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - M12 X 35mm
56 AK00001107 4 WASHER, Lock - M12
57 001554-112 3 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/2-13 UNC X 3-1/2 Lg
58 001525-009 2 WASHER, Lock - 1/4 ID
59 AK00000089 10 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - M10 X 20
60 001569-045 8 TORNILLO - 10-32 X 7/8 Lg
61 001563-001 8 TUERCA - 10-32 UNF
62 001972-014 1 BARB, Hose, Straight - 5/8
63 001525-013 3 WASHER, Lock - 1/2 ID
64 001413-007 1 STEM, Hose Barb - 90 degree
65 001543-005 2 WASHER, Flat - 3/8 ID
66 BH00010680 1 TUBE, Turbo Detail
67 AK00002006 2 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - M12 X 85-10.9
68 001554-067 4 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/8-16 UNC X 4 Lg
69 BH00010674 1 ADAPTADOR - M18 X 1.5-3/4-16 MJIC
70 AK00000111 2 BOLT, Hex Head - M10 x 80
71 001554-007 2 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/4-20 UNC X 1-1/2 Lg
72 CP002418 1 Taper Lock Bushing 4535

89
CX005632
QSK23 Cummins Engine Assembly

90
CX005632
QSK23 Cummins Engine Assembly
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

73 CP002417 1 Coupling AC-T6.5


74 BH00010813 1 MOUNT, Lower, Alternator

91
CX005632
QSK23 Cummins Engine Assembly

92
CX005632
QSK23 Cummins Engine Assembly
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP41105-500 1 ENSAMBLE COPLE


2 CP000443 1 Adapter, Male Elbow
3 CP000775 4 Grommet, Oil Filter
4 CP18015-3 1 Ball Valve 3/4"
5 CX001703 1 ABRAZADERA
6 CX001702 1 BRACKET Gearbox
7 CX005412 1 A/C Compressor Assembly
8 CX005420 1 Coupling Guard
9 CX005423 1 Guard, Belt
10 CX005428 2 Bracket, Joining
11 CX005429 1 Bracket, Belt Guard
12 CX005619 1 Engine Mount
13 CX005625 1 Engine Mount, Left
14 CX005631 1 Engine Mount, Right
15 CX005644 1 Adapter, Engine Crankshaft
16 CX005645 1 Shaft, Cummins Stub
17 CX005646 1 Keystock, 7/8"
18 CX005647 1 Keystock, 1/2"
19 CX005648 1 Adapter, Flywheel and Drive Ring
20 CX005649 2 Spacer, Compressor Mount
21 CX005691 1 MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY
22 CX005692 1 MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY
23 CX006280 1 Mount, CAC Engine Pipe
24 FA01290-24 4 Split Flange Kit, 1 1/2: Code 61
25 CX006281 1 CAC Engine Pipe Modification
26 CX007014 1 Bracket, Breaker
27 CX007015 1 Bracket, Breaker
28 CP000080 2 Circuit Breaker - 120A
29 CP000411 1 Circuit Breaker - 150A
30 CP000974 1 Circuit Breaker - 10A
31 CX007199 1 Support Assembly, Remote Filters
32 CX007209 1 Guard, Oil Filter
33 CX008722 1 Bar - MTG, Elect.
34 CP001304 1 V-BELT
35 CP001568 1 PULLEY, Alternator
36 CP001569 1 V-BELT
37 CP001571 1 Shim, Pulley
38 CX010292 1 Dipstick Kit
39 CX010293 1 Oil Fill Assembly ( Page 104 )
40 CX010308 1 Shim Kit, Gear Box
41 CX010313 1 Plate Assembly - Engine, Cab Heater ( Page 106 )
42 3E-5239 1 Relay 24V
43 003883-008 1 CODO - 3/4 MPT / 3/4 MPT
44 WLR0625 8 ARANDELA DE PRESIÓN - 5/8
45 BHC0625 8 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 5/8-11 UNC X 2 Hex. Head
46 AK00000245 8 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - M18 X 90
47 AK00001110 8 WASHER, Lock
48 BTC0500 8 12 POINT HD. BOLT - 1/2-13 UNC X 1 1/2 Lg
49 BHC0375 8 3/8-16UNC Hex Hd. Bolt, 2.25 Lg.
50 WLR0375 8 3/8" Lockwasher
51 AK00001106 16 WASHER, Lock - M10
52 AK00000489 6 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - M10 X 60-10.9
53 001885-008 24 WASHER, Socket Lock - 7/16 ID
54 001559-070 24 CAPSCREW, s.h. - 7/16-14 UNC X 3 Lg
55 009150-034 4 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - M12 X 35mm
56 AK00001107 4 WASHER, Lock - M12
57 001554-112 3 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/2-13 UNC X 3-1/2 Lg
58 001525-009 2 WASHER, Lock - 1/4 ID
59 AK00000089 10 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - M10 X 20
60 001569-045 8 TORNILLO - 10-32 X 7/8 Lg
61 001563-001 8 TUERCA - 10-32 UNF
62 001972-014 1 BARB, Hose, Straight - 5/8
63 001525-013 3 WASHER, Lock - 1/2 ID
64 001413-007 1 STEM, Hose Barb - 90 degree
65 001543-005 2 WASHER, Flat - 3/8 ID
66 BH00010680 1 TUBE, Turbo Detail
67 AK00002006 2 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - M12 X 85-10.9
68 001554-067 4 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/8-16 UNC X 4 Lg
69 BH00010674 1 ADAPTADOR - M18 X 1.5-3/4-16 MJIC
70 AK00000111 2 BOLT, Hex Head - M10 x 80
71 001554-007 2 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/4-20 UNC X 1-1/2 Lg
72 CP002418 1 Taper Lock Bushing 4535

93
CX005632
QSK23 Cummins Engine Assembly

94
CX005632
QSK23 Cummins Engine Assembly
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

73 CP002417 1 Coupling AC-T6.5


74 BH00010813 1 MOUNT, Lower, Alternator

95
CX005632
QSK23 Cummins Engine Assembly

96
CX005632
QSK23 Cummins Engine Assembly
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP41105-500 1 ENSAMBLE COPLE


2 CP000443 1 Adapter, Male Elbow
3 CP000775 4 Grommet, Oil Filter
4 CP18015-3 1 Ball Valve 3/4"
5 CX001703 1 ABRAZADERA
6 CX001702 1 BRACKET Gearbox
7 CX005412 1 A/C Compressor Assembly
8 CX005420 1 Coupling Guard
9 CX005423 1 Guard, Belt
10 CX005428 2 Bracket, Joining
11 CX005429 1 Bracket, Belt Guard
12 CX005619 1 Engine Mount
13 CX005625 1 Engine Mount, Left
14 CX005631 1 Engine Mount, Right
15 CX005644 1 Adapter, Engine Crankshaft
16 CX005645 1 Shaft, Cummins Stub
17 CX005646 1 Keystock, 7/8"
18 CX005647 1 Keystock, 1/2"
19 CX005648 1 Adapter, Flywheel and Drive Ring
20 CX005649 2 Spacer, Compressor Mount
21 CX005691 1 MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY
22 CX005692 1 MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY
23 CX006280 1 Mount, CAC Engine Pipe
24 FA01290-24 4 Split Flange Kit, 1 1/2: Code 61
25 CX006281 1 CAC Engine Pipe Modification
26 CX007014 1 Bracket, Breaker
27 CX007015 1 Bracket, Breaker
28 CP000080 2 Circuit Breaker - 120A
29 CP000411 1 Circuit Breaker - 150A
30 CP000974 1 Circuit Breaker - 10A
31 CX007199 1 Support Assembly, Remote Filters
32 CX007209 1 Guard, Oil Filter
33 CX008722 1 Bar - MTG, Elect.
34 CP001304 1 V-BELT
35 CP001568 1 PULLEY, Alternator
36 CP001569 1 V-BELT
37 CP001571 1 Shim, Pulley
38 CX010292 1 Dipstick Kit
39 CX010293 1 Oil Fill Assembly ( Page 104 )
40 CX010308 1 Shim Kit, Gear Box
41 CX010313 1 Plate Assembly - Engine, Cab Heater ( Page 106 )
42 3E-5239 1 Relay 24V
43 003883-008 1 CODO - 3/4 MPT / 3/4 MPT
44 WLR0625 8 ARANDELA DE PRESIÓN - 5/8
45 BHC0625 8 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 5/8-11 UNC X 2 Hex. Head
46 AK00000245 8 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - M18 X 90
47 AK00001110 8 WASHER, Lock
48 BTC0500 8 12 POINT HD. BOLT - 1/2-13 UNC X 1 1/2 Lg
49 BHC0375 8 3/8-16UNC Hex Hd. Bolt, 2.25 Lg.
50 WLR0375 8 3/8" Lockwasher
51 AK00001106 16 WASHER, Lock - M10
52 AK00000489 6 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - M10 X 60-10.9
53 001885-008 24 WASHER, Socket Lock - 7/16 ID
54 001559-070 24 CAPSCREW, s.h. - 7/16-14 UNC X 3 Lg
55 009150-034 4 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - M12 X 35mm
56 AK00001107 4 WASHER, Lock - M12
57 001554-112 3 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/2-13 UNC X 3-1/2 Lg
58 001525-009 2 WASHER, Lock - 1/4 ID
59 AK00000089 10 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - M10 X 20
60 001569-045 8 TORNILLO - 10-32 X 7/8 Lg
61 001563-001 8 TUERCA - 10-32 UNF
62 001972-014 1 BARB, Hose, Straight - 5/8
63 001525-013 3 WASHER, Lock - 1/2 ID
64 001413-007 1 STEM, Hose Barb - 90 degree
65 001543-005 2 WASHER, Flat - 3/8 ID
66 BH00010680 1 TUBE, Turbo Detail
67 AK00002006 2 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - M12 X 85-10.9
68 001554-067 4 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/8-16 UNC X 4 Lg
69 BH00010674 1 ADAPTADOR - M18 X 1.5-3/4-16 MJIC
70 AK00000111 2 BOLT, Hex Head - M10 x 80
71 001554-007 2 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/4-20 UNC X 1-1/2 Lg
72 CP002418 1 Taper Lock Bushing 4535

97
CX005632
QSK23 Cummins Engine Assembly

98
CX005632
QSK23 Cummins Engine Assembly
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

73 CP002417 1 Coupling AC-T6.5


74 BH00010813 1 MOUNT, Lower, Alternator

99
CX005632
QSK23 Cummins Engine Assembly

100
CX005632
QSK23 Cummins Engine Assembly
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP41105-500 1 ENSAMBLE COPLE


2 CP000443 1 Adapter, Male Elbow
3 CP000775 4 Grommet, Oil Filter
4 CP18015-3 1 Ball Valve 3/4"
5 CX001703 1 ABRAZADERA
6 CX001702 1 BRACKET Gearbox
7 CX005412 1 A/C Compressor Assembly
8 CX005420 1 Coupling Guard
9 CX005423 1 Guard, Belt
10 CX005428 2 Bracket, Joining
11 CX005429 1 Bracket, Belt Guard
12 CX005619 1 Engine Mount
13 CX005625 1 Engine Mount, Left
14 CX005631 1 Engine Mount, Right
15 CX005644 1 Adapter, Engine Crankshaft
16 CX005645 1 Shaft, Cummins Stub
17 CX005646 1 Keystock, 7/8"
18 CX005647 1 Keystock, 1/2"
19 CX005648 1 Adapter, Flywheel and Drive Ring
20 CX005649 2 Spacer, Compressor Mount
21 CX005691 1 MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY
22 CX005692 1 MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY
23 CX006280 1 Mount, CAC Engine Pipe
24 FA01290-24 4 Split Flange Kit, 1 1/2: Code 61
25 CX006281 1 CAC Engine Pipe Modification
26 CX007014 1 Bracket, Breaker
27 CX007015 1 Bracket, Breaker
28 CP000080 2 Circuit Breaker - 120A
29 CP000411 1 Circuit Breaker - 150A
30 CP000974 1 Circuit Breaker - 10A
31 CX007199 1 Support Assembly, Remote Filters
32 CX007209 1 Guard, Oil Filter
33 CX008722 1 Bar - MTG, Elect.
34 CP001304 1 V-BELT
35 CP001568 1 PULLEY, Alternator
36 CP001569 1 V-BELT
37 CP001571 1 Shim, Pulley
38 CX010292 1 Dipstick Kit
39 CX010293 1 Oil Fill Assembly ( Page 104 )
40 CX010308 1 Shim Kit, Gear Box
41 CX010313 1 Plate Assembly - Engine, Cab Heater ( Page 106 )
42 3E-5239 1 Relay 24V
43 003883-008 1 CODO - 3/4 MPT / 3/4 MPT
44 WLR0625 8 ARANDELA DE PRESIÓN - 5/8
45 BHC0625 8 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 5/8-11 UNC X 2 Hex. Head
46 AK00000245 8 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - M18 X 90
47 AK00001110 8 WASHER, Lock
48 BTC0500 8 12 POINT HD. BOLT - 1/2-13 UNC X 1 1/2 Lg
49 BHC0375 8 3/8-16UNC Hex Hd. Bolt, 2.25 Lg.
50 WLR0375 8 3/8" Lockwasher
51 AK00001106 16 WASHER, Lock - M10
52 AK00000489 6 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - M10 X 60-10.9
53 001885-008 24 WASHER, Socket Lock - 7/16 ID
54 001559-070 24 CAPSCREW, s.h. - 7/16-14 UNC X 3 Lg
55 009150-034 4 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - M12 X 35mm
56 AK00001107 4 WASHER, Lock - M12
57 001554-112 3 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/2-13 UNC X 3-1/2 Lg
58 001525-009 2 WASHER, Lock - 1/4 ID
59 AK00000089 10 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - M10 X 20
60 001569-045 8 TORNILLO - 10-32 X 7/8 Lg
61 001563-001 8 TUERCA - 10-32 UNF
62 001972-014 1 BARB, Hose, Straight - 5/8
63 001525-013 3 WASHER, Lock - 1/2 ID
64 001413-007 1 STEM, Hose Barb - 90 degree
65 001543-005 2 WASHER, Flat - 3/8 ID
66 BH00010680 1 TUBE, Turbo Detail
67 AK00002006 2 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - M12 X 85-10.9
68 001554-067 4 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/8-16 UNC X 4 Lg
69 BH00010674 1 ADAPTADOR - M18 X 1.5-3/4-16 MJIC
70 AK00000111 2 BOLT, Hex Head - M10 x 80
71 001554-007 2 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/4-20 UNC X 1-1/2 Lg
72 CP002418 1 Taper Lock Bushing 4535

101
CX005632
QSK23 Cummins Engine Assembly

102
CX005632
QSK23 Cummins Engine Assembly
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

73 CP002417 1 Coupling AC-T6.5


74 BH00010813 1 MOUNT, Lower, Alternator

103
CX010293
Oil Fill Assembly

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 001423-008 1 ABRAZADERA - 2-1/16 ID, 5/8 BOLT


2 034676-006 2 CLAMP, Hose - 1-1/2 To 2
3 BH00008822 1 HOSE, Oil - 1-1/2 ID x 48
4 001554-103 1 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/2-13 UNC X 1-1/4 Lg
5 001525-013 1 WASHER, Lock - 1/2 ID
6 001577-006 1 TUERCA - 1/2-13 UNC

104
CX010313
Plate Assembly - Engine, Cab Heater

106
CX010313
Plate Assembly - Engine, Cab Heater
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP001669 1 Gasket - Engine, Cab Heater


2 CX010103 1 Plate Assembly - Engine Water, QSK23
3 FA01207-12 1 Pipe Hex Nipple (MNPT)
4 CP18015-3 1 Ball Valve 3/4"

107
CP000281
Diesel Engine QSK-23

108
CP000281
Diesel Engine QSK-23
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 031122-051 2 SEPARATOR, Fuel/Water


2 007557-054 1 ELEMENT, Precharge, Water Filter
3 007557-052 2 FILTER, Primary Oil

109
CX011718
THERMAL BLANKET ASSEMBLY, Muffler, Cummins

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP002534 1 BLANKET, Muffler


2 CP002535 1 BLANKET, Muffler
3 CP002286 1 BLANKET, Elbow, Exhaust
4 CP002284 1 BLANKET, Adapter, Muffler
5 CP002283 1 BLANKET, Exhaust To Turbo
6 CP002287 1 BLANKET, Manifold, Engine
7 CP002294 1 BLANKET, Manifold, Middle, Engine
8 CP002293 1 BLANKET, Manifold, Rear, Engine

110
CX005406
Exhaust Assy. Cummins

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP000107 2 Mounting Band


2 CP000763 1 Exhaust muffler
3 CP000770 1 Exhaust Pipe
4 CP000771 1 Exhaust Pipe
5 CP000772 1 Raincap Assembly
6 CP000773 1 V-Clamp
7 CP000774 2 GASKET
8 CX005408 2 Bracket, Muffler
9 001554-056 4 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/8-16 UNC X 1-1/4 Lg
10 001543-005 8 WASHER, Flat - 3/8 ID
11 001525-011 4 WASHER, Spring Lock - 3/8 ID
12 001577-004 4 TUERCA - 3/8-16 UNC
13 001554-102 4 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/2-13 UNC X 1 Lg
14 001525-013 4 WASHER, Lock - 1/2 ID
15 001543-007 4 WASHER, Flat - 1/2 ID
16 001553-006 2 TAPÓN - 1 MPT

111
CX015177
FUEL COOLER GROUP

112
CX015177
FUEL COOLER GROUP
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP001224 1 Diesel Fuel Cooler


3 001554-028 6 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 5/16-18 UNC X 3/4 Lg
4 001525-010 6 WASHER, Lock - 5/16 ID
5 001543-004 6 WASHER, Flat - 5/16 ID

113
SECCIÓN 5 - Compresor-Regular de Aire

114
SECCIÓN 5 - Compresor-Regular de Aire
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 AS-733523 1 AIR SUPPLY GROUP ( Page 116 ) - DR560


2 CX005924 1 Cooler Group - QSK23 Cummins ( Page 154 )

115
AS-733523
AIR SUPPLY GROUP - DR560

116
AS-733523
AIR SUPPLY GROUP - DR560
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 02250044-281 1 Oil Return Strainer - ORDER 040023-578


2 02250116-974 1 VAVLULA DE BOLE - 3/8"
3 02250192-107 1 COMPRESOR ( Page 118 ) - 1150 CFM
4 046559 1 SIGHT GLASS
5 CM48024-350-1001 Air Hose 1.5" x 100"LG
6 CM48024-350-1801 Air Hose, 1.5" x 180"
7 CM48024-350-2141 Air Hose, 1.5" x 214" lg
8 CM77033-2 1 GASKET, Receiver Tank - W/ Gasket
9 CP000777 1 Elbow Block, Code 61, 4 Bolt
10 CP001758 1 Check Valve 1/2"
11 CP002417 1 Coupling AC-T6.5
12 CP002418 1 Taper Lock Bushing 4535
13 CP17020-1 1 GAUGE Pressure - 0 - 1000 PSI
14 CP17052-550 1 Safety Valve - 1", 550 PSI
15 CP17086 1 Pressure Regulator Valve
16 CP17186-2 1 2" O-ring Head Union
17 CP18006-2 1 Pressure Gauge 0-400psi
18 CP18015-4 1 Ball Valve 3/8"
19 CP18021-1 6 WHIPCHECK
20 CP18115-5 2 Ball Valve 1 1/2"
21 CP18147-1 1 SOLENOID VALVE
22 CP18147-2 1 Coil 24V
23 CP18222-8 1 Water Unloader Valve
25 CP18422-18 1 Water Filter (Coarse)
_A CP18422-18-1 1 _Filter Element
26 CP18422-21 1 Water Filter (Fine)
_A CP18422-21-1 1 _Filter Element
27 CP40039 1 O-RING BOSS HEX PLUG
28 CP41018-39 2 3" Flex Hose, 29.6 Lg
29 CP47146 1 Check Valve - 1/4"
30 CX000382 1 DUCT, Air Inlet
31 CX002593 1 RECEIVER TANK
_A CM77033-2KIT 1 _Oil Separator Filter Element Kit
32 CX000211 1 ASSY, Grease Injection ( Page 140 )
33 CX008837 1 Plug Modification
34 CX010765 1 Discharge Assembly ( Page 142 )
35 CX014740 1 AIR CONTROL ASSEMBLY ( Page 144 )
36 HA24060-38 1 Hose Assembly, JIC
37 HA32060-60 1 MANGUERA
38 CP000134 3 Restrictor Indicator Switch
39 CX011403 1 Cat Water Pump & Drive ( Page 148 )

117
02250192-107
COMPRESOR - 1150 CFM

118
02250192-107
COMPRESOR - 1150 CFM
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 004309-052 1 ABRAZADERA
2 018642-075 1 MANIFOLD, Block - 2 Flange
3 018642-119 1 PIPE, INTSTQ - DDH20 4220E
4 BH00009746 1 CONECTOR
5 018642-076 1 COVER, Manifold
6 018642-082 1 MANGUERA
7 018642-083 1 MANGUERA
8 018642-084 1 MANGUERA
9 040023-556 1 VALVE, RELIEF
10 BH00009745 1 PIPE, INTSTQ - DDH20 4220H
11 BH00009744 1 ADAPTER, INTSTQ - DDH204 4.5" OD
12 018642-070 1 GASKET - outlet, "U" tube
13 018642-072 2 GASKET - inlet, "U" tube
14 018642-073 1 COUPLING, Flexmaster - 3-1/2"
15 BH00009742 1 COUPLING, Flexmaster - 4"
16 BH00009741 4 INDICATOR, Temperature
17 004309-063 1 MANGUERA - 3/8 X 40 Lg
18 004309-057 1 MANGUERA - 3/8 X 13 Lg
19 004309-064 1 MANGUERA - 5/8 X 11 Lg
20 BH00009740 1 GASKET - FF 300# 3"
21 BH00009739 1 ADAPTER, ANSI 3.00 - DXR20 STEEL
22 004309-051 1 ADAPTADOR
23 001514-002 1 TEE - 1/4 MPT
24 BH00009738 7 TAPÓN - 1/4 MPT
25 001553-003 3 TAPÓN - 3/8 MPT
26 017239-080 11 TAPÓN - 1/2 MPT
27 001535-012 1 PIPE - 1/4 MPT X 7/8 Lg
28 BH00009737 4 TUERCA - 1/2-13
29 BH00009736 1 O-RING - 2-1/4 x 1/8
30 018642-074 4 CAPSCREW, Grade 8 - 3/8-16 x 3/4
31 BH00009735 2 CAPSCREW, Grade 8 - 5/8-11 x 1-1/2
32 016705-056 5 CAPSCREW, Ferry HD - 3/8-16 x 1-1/2
33 BH00009734 8 CAPSCREW, Ferry HD - 3/8-16 x 1-5/8
34 018642-077 4 CAPSCREW, Ferry HD - 1/2-13 x 4
35 001559-142 24 CAPSCREW, s.h. - 3/4-10 UNC X 1-1/2 Lg
36 BH00009733 8 WASHER, PL-B REQ PLTD - 3/8
37 018642-079 1 CODO - 45 Degree
38 003904-012 2 CODO - 45 Degree, 1/2 MPT / 1/2 JIC
39 BH00009732 2 CODO - 45°, 1-1/4 x 1
40 018642-086 1 ADAPTADOR - MPT/JIC
41 001062-012 3 ADAPTADOR - 3/8 MPT / 5/8 JIC
42 018642-080 2 ADAPTADOR - MPT/JIC
43 001084-006 1 CODO - 1/4 MPT / 3/8 JIC
44 001084-007 1 CODO - 1/4 MPT / 1/2 JIC
45 001084-015 1 CODO - 1/2 MPT / 1/2 JIC
46 001084-017 1 CODO - 1/2 MPT / 3/4 JIC
47 001084-016 1 CODO - 1/2 MPT / 5/8 JIC
48 003420-005 1 TEE - 1/4 MPT / 3/8 JIC / 3/8 JIC
53 BH00009810 1 KIT, FLANGE, SAE SPLIT - 3"
54 BH00009809 1 ADAPTER, Discharge Valve M85 - DDH20 4 HP
55 BH00009808 1 VALVE, ASSY - 3" M85
56 BH00009807 1 TUERCA - M85-2 6H
57 BH00009806 1 GASKET, 2-1/2" FLANGE
58 040023-615 1 O-RING
59 BH00009805 8 CAPSCREW, Hex GR8 - 3/4-10 x 2-1/4
60 BH00009804 8 WASHER, Spring Lock, Reg Pltd - 3/4
61 BH00009801 1 TAG, WARNING - Input Shart
62 016697-062 1 ORIFICE - 0.094"x0.25Mx0.25M NPTF
63 040023-549 1 SWITCH, Pressure - 90 P.S.I.
64 018593-113 1 PLUG, Cap, Plastic - 8"
65 BH00009800 1 ROD, CTL Ball End - 1/2-20 Female
66 BH00009799 1 ROD, CTL Ball End - 1/2-20 Male
67 BH00009798 1 CYLINDER, Inlet - 2" Bore, 1/2" Rod
68 BH00009796 1 LEVER, Inl Ctl - 1/2" Shift x 1/2"
69 BH00009795 1 ABRAZADERA
70 BH00009794 1 ADAPTER, ASSY
71 BH00009793 1 ORIFICE - 0.047 1/8 FNPT x 1/8 MNPT
72 BH00009386 2 - 11x8-5/8x1/32
73 BH00009792 1 SILENCER, Air Ejector - 1/8" NPT Male Thread
74 BH00009791 1 HOSE, Med. Press. - 0.25 x 036"
75 BH00009790 1 VALVE, INL. - 8" W / FTG
76 012457-116 1 TUBE, Seal Drain

119
02250192-107
COMPRESOR - 1150 CFM

120
02250192-107
COMPRESOR - 1150 CFM
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

77 BH00009789 1 NUT, Cap - 37F x 0.25


78 40023-546 1 VALVE, Oil Stop - 2" SAE Code 61
79 006286-001 1 ABRAZADERA
80 BH00009788 1 BUSHING, Red Steel - 1/4 x 1/8
81 BH00009787 2 BUSHING, Red Steel - 3/8 x 1/4
82 BH00009786 1 BUSHING, Red Steel - 1/2 x 1/4
83 BH00009785 1 TAPÓN - 1/4" MPT
84 012457-115 1 ADAPTADOR
85 BH00009784 2 TUERCA - RH 1/2-20
86 BH00009783 3 NUT, Hex Pltd - 3/8-16
87 BH00009782 6 NUT, Hex F Pltd - 5/16-18
88 BH00009781 2 NUT, Hex Locking - 1/2-13
89 BH00009780 1 O-RING - 2-1/4 x 1/8"
90 001559-006 1 CAPSCREW, s.h. - 1/4-20 UNC X 1 Lg
92 BH00009779 2 CAPSCREW, Hex GR5 - 1/2-13 x 2
93 BH00009778 4 CAPSCREW, Hex GR5 - 1/2-13 x 4
94 BH00009777 8 CAPSCREW, Hex GR5 - 3/4-10 x 3
95 BH00009776 8 SCREW, Hex Ser Washer - 5/16-18 x 1
96 BH00009775 2 SCREW, Hex Ser Washer - 5/16-18 x 1-1/4
97 BH00009774 7 WASHER, Spinglock - 1/2
98 BH00009773 8 WASHER, Springlock - 3/4
100 001084-004 4 CODO - 1/4 MPT / 1/4 JIC
101 BH00009772 1 ELBOW, 37F 90 F - 1/4 x 1/4
102 BH00009771 1 TEE, 37F M RN - 1/4 x 1/4
103 BH00009730 1 VÁLVULA - 3WNO 1/4 250# 24VDC
104 BH00009729 1 VÁLVULA - 2W NO 3/4 NPT 24VDC
105 BH00009728 1 VALVE, NDL - 3/4 NPT Brass
106 BH00009727 1 VÁLVULA - 2-Way No 1" NPT 24VDC
107 BH00009726 1 SWITCH, Starter - Push Button
108 005258-072 1 MANGUERA - 3/4 ID X 22 Lg
109 BH00009725 1 UNION, Pipe-Brass Seat - 3/4 150#
110 BH00009723 2 BUSHING, Red Steel - 3/4 x 1/2
111 BH00009722 2 BUSHING, Red Steel - 1 x 3/4
112 001535-045 1 PIPE - 3/4 MPT X 1-3/8 Lg
113 BH00009721 1 NIPPLE, Pipe - 3/4 x 2
114 001084-020 1 CODO - 3/4 MPT / 3/4 JIC
115 BH00009720 1 NIPPLE, Pipe - 1/2 x 1/2
116 BH00009770 1 PANEL ASSEMBLY, Regulator ( Page 138 ) - 500PSI
117 BH00009769 2 VALVE, 3-Way, Ball - Pressure Selector
118 BH00009768 1 GUAGE, Pressure - 0-600 psi
119 BH00009767 1 PANEL, GAUGE
120 BH00009766 1 GAUGE, TEMPERATURE - 30°-300° F (T) DC
121 BH00009765 1 VALVE, Ball C/Stl - 3/4 PG
122 BH00009764 1 ADAPTER, Female Pipe -1x1
131 BH00010087 1 BRACKET, Mounting, Oil Filter - 20 / 12
132 BH00010086 1 TUBE, Oil Stop Valve Adapter
133 BH00010085 1 ABRAZADERA
134 BH00010084 2 KIT FLANGE - 2"
135 BH00010083 1 FILTER, ASSY., COMPRESSOR
_A 014268-061 1 _ELEMENT, Compressor Oil Filter
137 BH00010082 2 CAPSCREW, Hex GR8 - 3/8-16 x 1-1/4
139 BH00010081 4 RONDANA - 3/8

121
02250192-107
COMPRESOR - 1150 CFM

122
02250192-107
COMPRESOR - 1150 CFM
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 004309-052 1 ABRAZADERA
2 018642-075 1 MANIFOLD, Block - 2 Flange
3 018642-119 1 PIPE, INTSTQ - DDH20 4220E
4 BH00009746 1 CONECTOR
5 018642-076 1 COVER, Manifold
6 018642-082 1 MANGUERA
7 018642-083 1 MANGUERA
8 018642-084 1 MANGUERA
9 040023-556 1 VALVE, RELIEF
10 BH00009745 1 PIPE, INTSTQ - DDH20 4220H
11 BH00009744 1 ADAPTER, INTSTQ - DDH204 4.5" OD
12 018642-070 1 GASKET - outlet, "U" tube
13 018642-072 2 GASKET - inlet, "U" tube
14 018642-073 1 COUPLING, Flexmaster - 3-1/2"
15 BH00009742 1 COUPLING, Flexmaster - 4"
16 BH00009741 4 INDICATOR, Temperature
17 004309-063 1 MANGUERA - 3/8 X 40 Lg
18 004309-057 1 MANGUERA - 3/8 X 13 Lg
19 004309-064 1 MANGUERA - 5/8 X 11 Lg
20 BH00009740 1 GASKET - FF 300# 3"
21 BH00009739 1 ADAPTER, ANSI 3.00 - DXR20 STEEL
22 004309-051 1 ADAPTADOR
23 001514-002 1 TEE - 1/4 MPT
24 BH00009738 7 TAPÓN - 1/4 MPT
25 001553-003 3 TAPÓN - 3/8 MPT
26 017239-080 11 TAPÓN - 1/2 MPT
27 001535-012 1 PIPE - 1/4 MPT X 7/8 Lg
28 BH00009737 4 TUERCA - 1/2-13
29 BH00009736 1 O-RING - 2-1/4 x 1/8
30 018642-074 4 CAPSCREW, Grade 8 - 3/8-16 x 3/4
31 BH00009735 2 CAPSCREW, Grade 8 - 5/8-11 x 1-1/2
32 016705-056 5 CAPSCREW, Ferry HD - 3/8-16 x 1-1/2
33 BH00009734 8 CAPSCREW, Ferry HD - 3/8-16 x 1-5/8
34 018642-077 4 CAPSCREW, Ferry HD - 1/2-13 x 4
35 001559-142 24 CAPSCREW, s.h. - 3/4-10 UNC X 1-1/2 Lg
36 BH00009733 8 WASHER, PL-B REQ PLTD - 3/8
37 018642-079 1 CODO - 45 Degree
38 003904-012 2 CODO - 45 Degree, 1/2 MPT / 1/2 JIC
39 BH00009732 2 CODO - 45°, 1-1/4 x 1
40 018642-086 1 ADAPTADOR - MPT/JIC
41 001062-012 3 ADAPTADOR - 3/8 MPT / 5/8 JIC
42 018642-080 2 ADAPTADOR - MPT/JIC
43 001084-006 1 CODO - 1/4 MPT / 3/8 JIC
44 001084-007 1 CODO - 1/4 MPT / 1/2 JIC
45 001084-015 1 CODO - 1/2 MPT / 1/2 JIC
46 001084-017 1 CODO - 1/2 MPT / 3/4 JIC
47 001084-016 1 CODO - 1/2 MPT / 5/8 JIC
48 003420-005 1 TEE - 1/4 MPT / 3/8 JIC / 3/8 JIC
53 BH00009810 1 KIT, FLANGE, SAE SPLIT - 3"
54 BH00009809 1 ADAPTER, Discharge Valve M85 - DDH20 4 HP
55 BH00009808 1 VALVE, ASSY - 3" M85
56 BH00009807 1 TUERCA - M85-2 6H
57 BH00009806 1 GASKET, 2-1/2" FLANGE
58 040023-615 1 O-RING
59 BH00009805 8 CAPSCREW, Hex GR8 - 3/4-10 x 2-1/4
60 BH00009804 8 WASHER, Spring Lock, Reg Pltd - 3/4
61 BH00009801 1 TAG, WARNING - Input Shart
62 016697-062 1 ORIFICE - 0.094"x0.25Mx0.25M NPTF
63 040023-549 1 SWITCH, Pressure - 90 P.S.I.
64 018593-113 1 PLUG, Cap, Plastic - 8"
65 BH00009800 1 ROD, CTL Ball End - 1/2-20 Female
66 BH00009799 1 ROD, CTL Ball End - 1/2-20 Male
67 BH00009798 1 CYLINDER, Inlet - 2" Bore, 1/2" Rod
68 BH00009796 1 LEVER, Inl Ctl - 1/2" Shift x 1/2"
69 BH00009795 1 ABRAZADERA
70 BH00009794 1 ADAPTER, ASSY
71 BH00009793 1 ORIFICE - 0.047 1/8 FNPT x 1/8 MNPT
72 BH00009386 2 - 11x8-5/8x1/32
73 BH00009792 1 SILENCER, Air Ejector - 1/8" NPT Male Thread
74 BH00009791 1 HOSE, Med. Press. - 0.25 x 036"
75 BH00009790 1 VALVE, INL. - 8" W / FTG
76 012457-116 1 TUBE, Seal Drain

123
02250192-107
COMPRESOR - 1150 CFM

124
02250192-107
COMPRESOR - 1150 CFM
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

77 BH00009789 1 NUT, Cap - 37F x 0.25


78 40023-546 1 VALVE, Oil Stop - 2" SAE Code 61
79 006286-001 1 ABRAZADERA
80 BH00009788 1 BUSHING, Red Steel - 1/4 x 1/8
81 BH00009787 2 BUSHING, Red Steel - 3/8 x 1/4
82 BH00009786 1 BUSHING, Red Steel - 1/2 x 1/4
83 BH00009785 1 TAPÓN - 1/4" MPT
84 012457-115 1 ADAPTADOR
85 BH00009784 2 TUERCA - RH 1/2-20
86 BH00009783 3 NUT, Hex Pltd - 3/8-16
87 BH00009782 6 NUT, Hex F Pltd - 5/16-18
88 BH00009781 2 NUT, Hex Locking - 1/2-13
89 BH00009780 1 O-RING - 2-1/4 x 1/8"
90 001559-006 1 CAPSCREW, s.h. - 1/4-20 UNC X 1 Lg
92 BH00009779 2 CAPSCREW, Hex GR5 - 1/2-13 x 2
93 BH00009778 4 CAPSCREW, Hex GR5 - 1/2-13 x 4
94 BH00009777 8 CAPSCREW, Hex GR5 - 3/4-10 x 3
95 BH00009776 8 SCREW, Hex Ser Washer - 5/16-18 x 1
96 BH00009775 2 SCREW, Hex Ser Washer - 5/16-18 x 1-1/4
97 BH00009774 7 WASHER, Spinglock - 1/2
98 BH00009773 8 WASHER, Springlock - 3/4
100 001084-004 4 CODO - 1/4 MPT / 1/4 JIC
101 BH00009772 1 ELBOW, 37F 90 F - 1/4 x 1/4
102 BH00009771 1 TEE, 37F M RN - 1/4 x 1/4
103 BH00009730 1 VÁLVULA - 3WNO 1/4 250# 24VDC
104 BH00009729 1 VÁLVULA - 2W NO 3/4 NPT 24VDC
105 BH00009728 1 VALVE, NDL - 3/4 NPT Brass
106 BH00009727 1 VÁLVULA - 2-Way No 1" NPT 24VDC
107 BH00009726 1 SWITCH, Starter - Push Button
108 005258-072 1 MANGUERA - 3/4 ID X 22 Lg
109 BH00009725 1 UNION, Pipe-Brass Seat - 3/4 150#
110 BH00009723 2 BUSHING, Red Steel - 3/4 x 1/2
111 BH00009722 2 BUSHING, Red Steel - 1 x 3/4
112 001535-045 1 PIPE - 3/4 MPT X 1-3/8 Lg
113 BH00009721 1 NIPPLE, Pipe - 3/4 x 2
114 001084-020 1 CODO - 3/4 MPT / 3/4 JIC
115 BH00009720 1 NIPPLE, Pipe - 1/2 x 1/2
116 BH00009770 1 PANEL ASSEMBLY, Regulator ( Page 138 ) - 500PSI
117 BH00009769 2 VALVE, 3-Way, Ball - Pressure Selector
118 BH00009768 1 GUAGE, Pressure - 0-600 psi
119 BH00009767 1 PANEL, GAUGE
120 BH00009766 1 GAUGE, TEMPERATURE - 30°-300° F (T) DC
121 BH00009765 1 VALVE, Ball C/Stl - 3/4 PG
122 BH00009764 1 ADAPTER, Female Pipe -1x1
131 BH00010087 1 BRACKET, Mounting, Oil Filter - 20 / 12
132 BH00010086 1 TUBE, Oil Stop Valve Adapter
133 BH00010085 1 ABRAZADERA
134 BH00010084 2 KIT FLANGE - 2"
135 BH00010083 1 FILTER, ASSY., COMPRESSOR
_A 014268-061 1 _ELEMENT, Compressor Oil Filter
137 BH00010082 2 CAPSCREW, Hex GR8 - 3/8-16 x 1-1/4
139 BH00010081 4 RONDANA - 3/8

125
02250192-107
COMPRESOR - 1150 CFM

126
02250192-107
COMPRESOR - 1150 CFM
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 004309-052 1 ABRAZADERA
2 018642-075 1 MANIFOLD, Block - 2 Flange
3 018642-119 1 PIPE, INTSTQ - DDH20 4220E
4 BH00009746 1 CONECTOR
5 018642-076 1 COVER, Manifold
6 018642-082 1 MANGUERA
7 018642-083 1 MANGUERA
8 018642-084 1 MANGUERA
9 040023-556 1 VALVE, RELIEF
10 BH00009745 1 PIPE, INTSTQ - DDH20 4220H
11 BH00009744 1 ADAPTER, INTSTQ - DDH204 4.5" OD
12 018642-070 1 GASKET - outlet, "U" tube
13 018642-072 2 GASKET - inlet, "U" tube
14 018642-073 1 COUPLING, Flexmaster - 3-1/2"
15 BH00009742 1 COUPLING, Flexmaster - 4"
16 BH00009741 4 INDICATOR, Temperature
17 004309-063 1 MANGUERA - 3/8 X 40 Lg
18 004309-057 1 MANGUERA - 3/8 X 13 Lg
19 004309-064 1 MANGUERA - 5/8 X 11 Lg
20 BH00009740 1 GASKET - FF 300# 3"
21 BH00009739 1 ADAPTER, ANSI 3.00 - DXR20 STEEL
22 004309-051 1 ADAPTADOR
23 001514-002 1 TEE - 1/4 MPT
24 BH00009738 7 TAPÓN - 1/4 MPT
25 001553-003 3 TAPÓN - 3/8 MPT
26 017239-080 11 TAPÓN - 1/2 MPT
27 001535-012 1 PIPE - 1/4 MPT X 7/8 Lg
28 BH00009737 4 TUERCA - 1/2-13
29 BH00009736 1 O-RING - 2-1/4 x 1/8
30 018642-074 4 CAPSCREW, Grade 8 - 3/8-16 x 3/4
31 BH00009735 2 CAPSCREW, Grade 8 - 5/8-11 x 1-1/2
32 016705-056 5 CAPSCREW, Ferry HD - 3/8-16 x 1-1/2
33 BH00009734 8 CAPSCREW, Ferry HD - 3/8-16 x 1-5/8
34 018642-077 4 CAPSCREW, Ferry HD - 1/2-13 x 4
35 001559-142 24 CAPSCREW, s.h. - 3/4-10 UNC X 1-1/2 Lg
36 BH00009733 8 WASHER, PL-B REQ PLTD - 3/8
37 018642-079 1 CODO - 45 Degree
38 003904-012 2 CODO - 45 Degree, 1/2 MPT / 1/2 JIC
39 BH00009732 2 CODO - 45°, 1-1/4 x 1
40 018642-086 1 ADAPTADOR - MPT/JIC
41 001062-012 3 ADAPTADOR - 3/8 MPT / 5/8 JIC
42 018642-080 2 ADAPTADOR - MPT/JIC
43 001084-006 1 CODO - 1/4 MPT / 3/8 JIC
44 001084-007 1 CODO - 1/4 MPT / 1/2 JIC
45 001084-015 1 CODO - 1/2 MPT / 1/2 JIC
46 001084-017 1 CODO - 1/2 MPT / 3/4 JIC
47 001084-016 1 CODO - 1/2 MPT / 5/8 JIC
48 003420-005 1 TEE - 1/4 MPT / 3/8 JIC / 3/8 JIC
53 BH00009810 1 KIT, FLANGE, SAE SPLIT - 3"
54 BH00009809 1 ADAPTER, Discharge Valve M85 - DDH20 4 HP
55 BH00009808 1 VALVE, ASSY - 3" M85
56 BH00009807 1 TUERCA - M85-2 6H
57 BH00009806 1 GASKET, 2-1/2" FLANGE
58 040023-615 1 O-RING
59 BH00009805 8 CAPSCREW, Hex GR8 - 3/4-10 x 2-1/4
60 BH00009804 8 WASHER, Spring Lock, Reg Pltd - 3/4
61 BH00009801 1 TAG, WARNING - Input Shart
62 016697-062 1 ORIFICE - 0.094"x0.25Mx0.25M NPTF
63 040023-549 1 SWITCH, Pressure - 90 P.S.I.
64 018593-113 1 PLUG, Cap, Plastic - 8"
65 BH00009800 1 ROD, CTL Ball End - 1/2-20 Female
66 BH00009799 1 ROD, CTL Ball End - 1/2-20 Male
67 BH00009798 1 CYLINDER, Inlet - 2" Bore, 1/2" Rod
68 BH00009796 1 LEVER, Inl Ctl - 1/2" Shift x 1/2"
69 BH00009795 1 ABRAZADERA
70 BH00009794 1 ADAPTER, ASSY
71 BH00009793 1 ORIFICE - 0.047 1/8 FNPT x 1/8 MNPT
72 BH00009386 2 - 11x8-5/8x1/32
73 BH00009792 1 SILENCER, Air Ejector - 1/8" NPT Male Thread
74 BH00009791 1 HOSE, Med. Press. - 0.25 x 036"
75 BH00009790 1 VALVE, INL. - 8" W / FTG
76 012457-116 1 TUBE, Seal Drain

127
02250192-107
COMPRESOR - 1150 CFM

128
02250192-107
COMPRESOR - 1150 CFM
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

77 BH00009789 1 NUT, Cap - 37F x 0.25


78 40023-546 1 VALVE, Oil Stop - 2" SAE Code 61
79 006286-001 1 ABRAZADERA
80 BH00009788 1 BUSHING, Red Steel - 1/4 x 1/8
81 BH00009787 2 BUSHING, Red Steel - 3/8 x 1/4
82 BH00009786 1 BUSHING, Red Steel - 1/2 x 1/4
83 BH00009785 1 TAPÓN - 1/4" MPT
84 012457-115 1 ADAPTADOR
85 BH00009784 2 TUERCA - RH 1/2-20
86 BH00009783 3 NUT, Hex Pltd - 3/8-16
87 BH00009782 6 NUT, Hex F Pltd - 5/16-18
88 BH00009781 2 NUT, Hex Locking - 1/2-13
89 BH00009780 1 O-RING - 2-1/4 x 1/8"
90 001559-006 1 CAPSCREW, s.h. - 1/4-20 UNC X 1 Lg
92 BH00009779 2 CAPSCREW, Hex GR5 - 1/2-13 x 2
93 BH00009778 4 CAPSCREW, Hex GR5 - 1/2-13 x 4
94 BH00009777 8 CAPSCREW, Hex GR5 - 3/4-10 x 3
95 BH00009776 8 SCREW, Hex Ser Washer - 5/16-18 x 1
96 BH00009775 2 SCREW, Hex Ser Washer - 5/16-18 x 1-1/4
97 BH00009774 7 WASHER, Spinglock - 1/2
98 BH00009773 8 WASHER, Springlock - 3/4
100 001084-004 4 CODO - 1/4 MPT / 1/4 JIC
101 BH00009772 1 ELBOW, 37F 90 F - 1/4 x 1/4
102 BH00009771 1 TEE, 37F M RN - 1/4 x 1/4
103 BH00009730 1 VÁLVULA - 3WNO 1/4 250# 24VDC
104 BH00009729 1 VÁLVULA - 2W NO 3/4 NPT 24VDC
105 BH00009728 1 VALVE, NDL - 3/4 NPT Brass
106 BH00009727 1 VÁLVULA - 2-Way No 1" NPT 24VDC
107 BH00009726 1 SWITCH, Starter - Push Button
108 005258-072 1 MANGUERA - 3/4 ID X 22 Lg
109 BH00009725 1 UNION, Pipe-Brass Seat - 3/4 150#
110 BH00009723 2 BUSHING, Red Steel - 3/4 x 1/2
111 BH00009722 2 BUSHING, Red Steel - 1 x 3/4
112 001535-045 1 PIPE - 3/4 MPT X 1-3/8 Lg
113 BH00009721 1 NIPPLE, Pipe - 3/4 x 2
114 001084-020 1 CODO - 3/4 MPT / 3/4 JIC
115 BH00009720 1 NIPPLE, Pipe - 1/2 x 1/2
116 BH00009770 1 PANEL ASSEMBLY, Regulator ( Page 138 ) - 500PSI
117 BH00009769 2 VALVE, 3-Way, Ball - Pressure Selector
118 BH00009768 1 GUAGE, Pressure - 0-600 psi
119 BH00009767 1 PANEL, GAUGE
120 BH00009766 1 GAUGE, TEMPERATURE - 30°-300° F (T) DC
121 BH00009765 1 VALVE, Ball C/Stl - 3/4 PG
122 BH00009764 1 ADAPTER, Female Pipe -1x1
131 BH00010087 1 BRACKET, Mounting, Oil Filter - 20 / 12
132 BH00010086 1 TUBE, Oil Stop Valve Adapter
133 BH00010085 1 ABRAZADERA
134 BH00010084 2 KIT FLANGE - 2"
135 BH00010083 1 FILTER, ASSY., COMPRESSOR
_A 014268-061 1 _ELEMENT, Compressor Oil Filter
137 BH00010082 2 CAPSCREW, Hex GR8 - 3/8-16 x 1-1/4
139 BH00010081 4 RONDANA - 3/8

129
02250192-107
COMPRESOR - 1150 CFM

130
02250192-107
COMPRESOR - 1150 CFM
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 004309-052 1 ABRAZADERA
2 018642-075 1 MANIFOLD, Block - 2 Flange
3 018642-119 1 PIPE, INTSTQ - DDH20 4220E
4 BH00009746 1 CONECTOR
5 018642-076 1 COVER, Manifold
6 018642-082 1 MANGUERA
7 018642-083 1 MANGUERA
8 018642-084 1 MANGUERA
9 040023-556 1 VALVE, RELIEF
10 BH00009745 1 PIPE, INTSTQ - DDH20 4220H
11 BH00009744 1 ADAPTER, INTSTQ - DDH204 4.5" OD
12 018642-070 1 GASKET - outlet, "U" tube
13 018642-072 2 GASKET - inlet, "U" tube
14 018642-073 1 COUPLING, Flexmaster - 3-1/2"
15 BH00009742 1 COUPLING, Flexmaster - 4"
16 BH00009741 4 INDICATOR, Temperature
17 004309-063 1 MANGUERA - 3/8 X 40 Lg
18 004309-057 1 MANGUERA - 3/8 X 13 Lg
19 004309-064 1 MANGUERA - 5/8 X 11 Lg
20 BH00009740 1 GASKET - FF 300# 3"
21 BH00009739 1 ADAPTER, ANSI 3.00 - DXR20 STEEL
22 004309-051 1 ADAPTADOR
23 001514-002 1 TEE - 1/4 MPT
24 BH00009738 7 TAPÓN - 1/4 MPT
25 001553-003 3 TAPÓN - 3/8 MPT
26 017239-080 11 TAPÓN - 1/2 MPT
27 001535-012 1 PIPE - 1/4 MPT X 7/8 Lg
28 BH00009737 4 TUERCA - 1/2-13
29 BH00009736 1 O-RING - 2-1/4 x 1/8
30 018642-074 4 CAPSCREW, Grade 8 - 3/8-16 x 3/4
31 BH00009735 2 CAPSCREW, Grade 8 - 5/8-11 x 1-1/2
32 016705-056 5 CAPSCREW, Ferry HD - 3/8-16 x 1-1/2
33 BH00009734 8 CAPSCREW, Ferry HD - 3/8-16 x 1-5/8
34 018642-077 4 CAPSCREW, Ferry HD - 1/2-13 x 4
35 001559-142 24 CAPSCREW, s.h. - 3/4-10 UNC X 1-1/2 Lg
36 BH00009733 8 WASHER, PL-B REQ PLTD - 3/8
37 018642-079 1 CODO - 45 Degree
38 003904-012 2 CODO - 45 Degree, 1/2 MPT / 1/2 JIC
39 BH00009732 2 CODO - 45°, 1-1/4 x 1
40 018642-086 1 ADAPTADOR - MPT/JIC
41 001062-012 3 ADAPTADOR - 3/8 MPT / 5/8 JIC
42 018642-080 2 ADAPTADOR - MPT/JIC
43 001084-006 1 CODO - 1/4 MPT / 3/8 JIC
44 001084-007 1 CODO - 1/4 MPT / 1/2 JIC
45 001084-015 1 CODO - 1/2 MPT / 1/2 JIC
46 001084-017 1 CODO - 1/2 MPT / 3/4 JIC
47 001084-016 1 CODO - 1/2 MPT / 5/8 JIC
48 003420-005 1 TEE - 1/4 MPT / 3/8 JIC / 3/8 JIC
53 BH00009810 1 KIT, FLANGE, SAE SPLIT - 3"
54 BH00009809 1 ADAPTER, Discharge Valve M85 - DDH20 4 HP
55 BH00009808 1 VALVE, ASSY - 3" M85
56 BH00009807 1 TUERCA - M85-2 6H
57 BH00009806 1 GASKET, 2-1/2" FLANGE
58 040023-615 1 O-RING
59 BH00009805 8 CAPSCREW, Hex GR8 - 3/4-10 x 2-1/4
60 BH00009804 8 WASHER, Spring Lock, Reg Pltd - 3/4
61 BH00009801 1 TAG, WARNING - Input Shart
62 016697-062 1 ORIFICE - 0.094"x0.25Mx0.25M NPTF
63 040023-549 1 SWITCH, Pressure - 90 P.S.I.
64 018593-113 1 PLUG, Cap, Plastic - 8"
65 BH00009800 1 ROD, CTL Ball End - 1/2-20 Female
66 BH00009799 1 ROD, CTL Ball End - 1/2-20 Male
67 BH00009798 1 CYLINDER, Inlet - 2" Bore, 1/2" Rod
68 BH00009796 1 LEVER, Inl Ctl - 1/2" Shift x 1/2"
69 BH00009795 1 ABRAZADERA
70 BH00009794 1 ADAPTER, ASSY
71 BH00009793 1 ORIFICE - 0.047 1/8 FNPT x 1/8 MNPT
72 BH00009386 2 - 11x8-5/8x1/32
73 BH00009792 1 SILENCER, Air Ejector - 1/8" NPT Male Thread
74 BH00009791 1 HOSE, Med. Press. - 0.25 x 036"
75 BH00009790 1 VALVE, INL. - 8" W / FTG
76 012457-116 1 TUBE, Seal Drain

131
02250192-107
COMPRESOR - 1150 CFM

132
02250192-107
COMPRESOR - 1150 CFM
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

77 BH00009789 1 NUT, Cap - 37F x 0.25


78 40023-546 1 VALVE, Oil Stop - 2" SAE Code 61
79 006286-001 1 ABRAZADERA
80 BH00009788 1 BUSHING, Red Steel - 1/4 x 1/8
81 BH00009787 2 BUSHING, Red Steel - 3/8 x 1/4
82 BH00009786 1 BUSHING, Red Steel - 1/2 x 1/4
83 BH00009785 1 TAPÓN - 1/4" MPT
84 012457-115 1 ADAPTADOR
85 BH00009784 2 TUERCA - RH 1/2-20
86 BH00009783 3 NUT, Hex Pltd - 3/8-16
87 BH00009782 6 NUT, Hex F Pltd - 5/16-18
88 BH00009781 2 NUT, Hex Locking - 1/2-13
89 BH00009780 1 O-RING - 2-1/4 x 1/8"
90 001559-006 1 CAPSCREW, s.h. - 1/4-20 UNC X 1 Lg
92 BH00009779 2 CAPSCREW, Hex GR5 - 1/2-13 x 2
93 BH00009778 4 CAPSCREW, Hex GR5 - 1/2-13 x 4
94 BH00009777 8 CAPSCREW, Hex GR5 - 3/4-10 x 3
95 BH00009776 8 SCREW, Hex Ser Washer - 5/16-18 x 1
96 BH00009775 2 SCREW, Hex Ser Washer - 5/16-18 x 1-1/4
97 BH00009774 7 WASHER, Spinglock - 1/2
98 BH00009773 8 WASHER, Springlock - 3/4
100 001084-004 4 CODO - 1/4 MPT / 1/4 JIC
101 BH00009772 1 ELBOW, 37F 90 F - 1/4 x 1/4
102 BH00009771 1 TEE, 37F M RN - 1/4 x 1/4
103 BH00009730 1 VÁLVULA - 3WNO 1/4 250# 24VDC
104 BH00009729 1 VÁLVULA - 2W NO 3/4 NPT 24VDC
105 BH00009728 1 VALVE, NDL - 3/4 NPT Brass
106 BH00009727 1 VÁLVULA - 2-Way No 1" NPT 24VDC
107 BH00009726 1 SWITCH, Starter - Push Button
108 005258-072 1 MANGUERA - 3/4 ID X 22 Lg
109 BH00009725 1 UNION, Pipe-Brass Seat - 3/4 150#
110 BH00009723 2 BUSHING, Red Steel - 3/4 x 1/2
111 BH00009722 2 BUSHING, Red Steel - 1 x 3/4
112 001535-045 1 PIPE - 3/4 MPT X 1-3/8 Lg
113 BH00009721 1 NIPPLE, Pipe - 3/4 x 2
114 001084-020 1 CODO - 3/4 MPT / 3/4 JIC
115 BH00009720 1 NIPPLE, Pipe - 1/2 x 1/2
116 BH00009770 1 PANEL ASSEMBLY, Regulator ( Page 138 ) - 500PSI
117 BH00009769 2 VALVE, 3-Way, Ball - Pressure Selector
118 BH00009768 1 GUAGE, Pressure - 0-600 psi
119 BH00009767 1 PANEL, GAUGE
120 BH00009766 1 GAUGE, TEMPERATURE - 30°-300° F (T) DC
121 BH00009765 1 VALVE, Ball C/Stl - 3/4 PG
122 BH00009764 1 ADAPTER, Female Pipe -1x1
131 BH00010087 1 BRACKET, Mounting, Oil Filter - 20 / 12
132 BH00010086 1 TUBE, Oil Stop Valve Adapter
133 BH00010085 1 ABRAZADERA
134 BH00010084 2 KIT FLANGE - 2"
135 BH00010083 1 FILTER, ASSY., COMPRESSOR
_A 014268-061 1 _ELEMENT, Compressor Oil Filter
137 BH00010082 2 CAPSCREW, Hex GR8 - 3/8-16 x 1-1/4
139 BH00010081 4 RONDANA - 3/8

133
02250192-107
COMPRESOR - 1150 CFM

134
02250192-107
COMPRESOR - 1150 CFM
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 004309-052 1 ABRAZADERA
2 018642-075 1 MANIFOLD, Block - 2 Flange
3 018642-119 1 PIPE, INTSTQ - DDH20 4220E
4 BH00009746 1 CONECTOR
5 018642-076 1 COVER, Manifold
6 018642-082 1 MANGUERA
7 018642-083 1 MANGUERA
8 018642-084 1 MANGUERA
9 040023-556 1 VALVE, RELIEF
10 BH00009745 1 PIPE, INTSTQ - DDH20 4220H
11 BH00009744 1 ADAPTER, INTSTQ - DDH204 4.5" OD
12 018642-070 1 GASKET - outlet, "U" tube
13 018642-072 2 GASKET - inlet, "U" tube
14 018642-073 1 COUPLING, Flexmaster - 3-1/2"
15 BH00009742 1 COUPLING, Flexmaster - 4"
16 BH00009741 4 INDICATOR, Temperature
17 004309-063 1 MANGUERA - 3/8 X 40 Lg
18 004309-057 1 MANGUERA - 3/8 X 13 Lg
19 004309-064 1 MANGUERA - 5/8 X 11 Lg
20 BH00009740 1 GASKET - FF 300# 3"
21 BH00009739 1 ADAPTER, ANSI 3.00 - DXR20 STEEL
22 004309-051 1 ADAPTADOR
23 001514-002 1 TEE - 1/4 MPT
24 BH00009738 7 TAPÓN - 1/4 MPT
25 001553-003 3 TAPÓN - 3/8 MPT
26 017239-080 11 TAPÓN - 1/2 MPT
27 001535-012 1 PIPE - 1/4 MPT X 7/8 Lg
28 BH00009737 4 TUERCA - 1/2-13
29 BH00009736 1 O-RING - 2-1/4 x 1/8
30 018642-074 4 CAPSCREW, Grade 8 - 3/8-16 x 3/4
31 BH00009735 2 CAPSCREW, Grade 8 - 5/8-11 x 1-1/2
32 016705-056 5 CAPSCREW, Ferry HD - 3/8-16 x 1-1/2
33 BH00009734 8 CAPSCREW, Ferry HD - 3/8-16 x 1-5/8
34 018642-077 4 CAPSCREW, Ferry HD - 1/2-13 x 4
35 001559-142 24 CAPSCREW, s.h. - 3/4-10 UNC X 1-1/2 Lg
36 BH00009733 8 WASHER, PL-B REQ PLTD - 3/8
37 018642-079 1 CODO - 45 Degree
38 003904-012 2 CODO - 45 Degree, 1/2 MPT / 1/2 JIC
39 BH00009732 2 CODO - 45°, 1-1/4 x 1
40 018642-086 1 ADAPTADOR - MPT/JIC
41 001062-012 3 ADAPTADOR - 3/8 MPT / 5/8 JIC
42 018642-080 2 ADAPTADOR - MPT/JIC
43 001084-006 1 CODO - 1/4 MPT / 3/8 JIC
44 001084-007 1 CODO - 1/4 MPT / 1/2 JIC
45 001084-015 1 CODO - 1/2 MPT / 1/2 JIC
46 001084-017 1 CODO - 1/2 MPT / 3/4 JIC
47 001084-016 1 CODO - 1/2 MPT / 5/8 JIC
48 003420-005 1 TEE - 1/4 MPT / 3/8 JIC / 3/8 JIC
53 BH00009810 1 KIT, FLANGE, SAE SPLIT - 3"
54 BH00009809 1 ADAPTER, Discharge Valve M85 - DDH20 4 HP
55 BH00009808 1 VALVE, ASSY - 3" M85
56 BH00009807 1 TUERCA - M85-2 6H
57 BH00009806 1 GASKET, 2-1/2" FLANGE
58 040023-615 1 O-RING
59 BH00009805 8 CAPSCREW, Hex GR8 - 3/4-10 x 2-1/4
60 BH00009804 8 WASHER, Spring Lock, Reg Pltd - 3/4
61 BH00009801 1 TAG, WARNING - Input Shart
62 016697-062 1 ORIFICE - 0.094"x0.25Mx0.25M NPTF
63 040023-549 1 SWITCH, Pressure - 90 P.S.I.
64 018593-113 1 PLUG, Cap, Plastic - 8"
65 BH00009800 1 ROD, CTL Ball End - 1/2-20 Female
66 BH00009799 1 ROD, CTL Ball End - 1/2-20 Male
67 BH00009798 1 CYLINDER, Inlet - 2" Bore, 1/2" Rod
68 BH00009796 1 LEVER, Inl Ctl - 1/2" Shift x 1/2"
69 BH00009795 1 ABRAZADERA
70 BH00009794 1 ADAPTER, ASSY
71 BH00009793 1 ORIFICE - 0.047 1/8 FNPT x 1/8 MNPT
72 BH00009386 2 - 11x8-5/8x1/32
73 BH00009792 1 SILENCER, Air Ejector - 1/8" NPT Male Thread
74 BH00009791 1 HOSE, Med. Press. - 0.25 x 036"
75 BH00009790 1 VALVE, INL. - 8" W / FTG
76 012457-116 1 TUBE, Seal Drain

135
02250192-107
COMPRESOR - 1150 CFM

136
02250192-107
COMPRESOR - 1150 CFM
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

77 BH00009789 1 NUT, Cap - 37F x 0.25


78 40023-546 1 VALVE, Oil Stop - 2" SAE Code 61
79 006286-001 1 ABRAZADERA
80 BH00009788 1 BUSHING, Red Steel - 1/4 x 1/8
81 BH00009787 2 BUSHING, Red Steel - 3/8 x 1/4
82 BH00009786 1 BUSHING, Red Steel - 1/2 x 1/4
83 BH00009785 1 TAPÓN - 1/4" MPT
84 012457-115 1 ADAPTADOR
85 BH00009784 2 TUERCA - RH 1/2-20
86 BH00009783 3 NUT, Hex Pltd - 3/8-16
87 BH00009782 6 NUT, Hex F Pltd - 5/16-18
88 BH00009781 2 NUT, Hex Locking - 1/2-13
89 BH00009780 1 O-RING - 2-1/4 x 1/8"
90 001559-006 1 CAPSCREW, s.h. - 1/4-20 UNC X 1 Lg
92 BH00009779 2 CAPSCREW, Hex GR5 - 1/2-13 x 2
93 BH00009778 4 CAPSCREW, Hex GR5 - 1/2-13 x 4
94 BH00009777 8 CAPSCREW, Hex GR5 - 3/4-10 x 3
95 BH00009776 8 SCREW, Hex Ser Washer - 5/16-18 x 1
96 BH00009775 2 SCREW, Hex Ser Washer - 5/16-18 x 1-1/4
97 BH00009774 7 WASHER, Spinglock - 1/2
98 BH00009773 8 WASHER, Springlock - 3/4
100 001084-004 4 CODO - 1/4 MPT / 1/4 JIC
101 BH00009772 1 ELBOW, 37F 90 F - 1/4 x 1/4
102 BH00009771 1 TEE, 37F M RN - 1/4 x 1/4
103 BH00009730 1 VÁLVULA - 3WNO 1/4 250# 24VDC
104 BH00009729 1 VÁLVULA - 2W NO 3/4 NPT 24VDC
105 BH00009728 1 VALVE, NDL - 3/4 NPT Brass
106 BH00009727 1 VÁLVULA - 2-Way No 1" NPT 24VDC
107 BH00009726 1 SWITCH, Starter - Push Button
108 005258-072 1 MANGUERA - 3/4 ID X 22 Lg
109 BH00009725 1 UNION, Pipe-Brass Seat - 3/4 150#
110 BH00009723 2 BUSHING, Red Steel - 3/4 x 1/2
111 BH00009722 2 BUSHING, Red Steel - 1 x 3/4
112 001535-045 1 PIPE - 3/4 MPT X 1-3/8 Lg
113 BH00009721 1 NIPPLE, Pipe - 3/4 x 2
114 001084-020 1 CODO - 3/4 MPT / 3/4 JIC
115 BH00009720 1 NIPPLE, Pipe - 1/2 x 1/2
116 BH00009770 1 PANEL ASSEMBLY, Regulator ( Page 138 ) - 500PSI
117 BH00009769 2 VALVE, 3-Way, Ball - Pressure Selector
118 BH00009768 1 GUAGE, Pressure - 0-600 psi
119 BH00009767 1 PANEL, GAUGE
120 BH00009766 1 GAUGE, TEMPERATURE - 30°-300° F (T) DC
121 BH00009765 1 VALVE, Ball C/Stl - 3/4 PG
122 BH00009764 1 ADAPTER, Female Pipe -1x1
131 BH00010087 1 BRACKET, Mounting, Oil Filter - 20 / 12
132 BH00010086 1 TUBE, Oil Stop Valve Adapter
133 BH00010085 1 ABRAZADERA
134 BH00010084 2 KIT FLANGE - 2"
135 BH00010083 1 FILTER, ASSY., COMPRESSOR
_A 014268-061 1 _ELEMENT, Compressor Oil Filter
137 BH00010082 2 CAPSCREW, Hex GR8 - 3/8-16 x 1-1/4
139 BH00010081 4 RONDANA - 3/8

137
BH00009770
PANEL ASSEMBLY, Regulator - 500PSI

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 BH00011223 1 VÁLVULA
2 BH00011224 1 VALVE, Pressure Regulating - 100-400
3 BH00011225 2 VALVE, Pressure Regulating - 200-600
4 BH00011226 3 VALVE, INLINE CHECK
5 BH00011227 1 MANGUERA

138
CX000211
ASSY, Grease Injection

140
CX000211
ASSY, Grease Injection
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX000212 1 TANK, Grease


2 CP17054-4 1 Pump, Grease Injection
3 CP18037-001 1 AIR FILTER
3-1 CP18037-004 A/R Filter Element
4 CP18037-002 1 AIR LUBRICATOR
5 CP18037-003 1 MOUNTING BRACKET
6 CP18038 1 Injector, Grease
7 CP001814 1 3Pressure Regulator
8 CP17054-2 1 4 Way Solenoid Valve 24V
9 CP18006-1 1 Pressure Gauge 0-400psi
10 CP18039 1 CHECK ASSEMBLY
11 CP17017 1 Breather Cap
12 CQ41113-FC 1 Tank Cap
13 CP18111 3 Window Sight
14 CM18214-002 1 Gasket, Cleanout
15 CX000540 1 PLACA CUBIERTA
16 CX000223 1 Shield Weldment (not shown)
17 CP000981 1 Low Level Sensor

141
CX010765
Discharge Assembly

142
CX010765
Discharge Assembly
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CQ92031-1 1 Air Discharge – QXR


2 CQ92031-2 2 Air Discharge – QXR
3 CQ92031-3 1 Air Discharge – QXR
4 CQ92031-4 1 Air Discharge Manifold
5 CM17012-1 1 Actuator Bracket
6 CM17012-2 1 Stub Shaft
7 CP17013-12 1 VAVLULA DE BOLE
8 CP17112-1 1 Valve Actuator
9 CP18125 1 Check Valve - 2" Spring Loaded
10 CP40026 2 GASKET
11 CX010766 1 Kit – Fittings – Discharge
12 16 5/8-11 UNC Hex Nut
13 16 5/8" Lockwasher
14 16 5/8-11 UNC x 2 3/4" Hex HD. Bolt
15 16 5/8" Plain Washer
16 6 5/16-18 UNC Hex HD. Bolt 1/2" Lg.
17 2 5/16" Regular washer
18 6 5/16" Lockwasher

143
CX014740
AIR CONTROL ASSEMBLY

144
CX014740
AIR CONTROL ASSEMBLY
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

427 CM18318-1 1 Water Trap Assembly


428 CP18015-4 1 Ball Valve 3/8"
429 CP18146 1 Valve Assy, High/Low Selec
430 CX000001-006 1 THERMOSTAT, Electric, Adjustable - 30 - 250 Deg. F.
431 CX000001-007 1 ABRAZADERA
432 CX000405 1 ABRAZADERA
433 CX000591 1 ABRAZADERA
434 CX000592 1 ABRAZADERA
435 CX000593 1 ABRAZADERA
436 CX000618 1 ABRAZADERA
437 CX000671 1 VÁLVULA - 1/4" NPT
438 CX013748 1 KIT, Fitting, Air Control ( Page 146 ) - Brass & Stainless Steel
461 CX015015 1 HEATER, Water Trap

145
CX013748
KIT, Fitting, Air Control - Brass & Stainless Steel

146
CX013748
KIT, Fitting, Air Control - Brass & Stainless Steel
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 FA02261-08 1 ADAPTADOR - MORB-FPT


2 FA02205-08 1 ELBOW, 90 Deg. - MPT - MPT
3 FA60006-08 1 CRUCETA - Brass, FPT
4 FA02032-08-06 1 ADAPTADOR - MPT - MJIC
5 FA02032-08 1 ELBOW, 90 Deg. - 90 Deg, MPT - MJIC
6 FA02032-08-04 3 ELBOW, 90 Deg. - 90 Deg, MPT - MJIC
7 FA60029-08 2 TEE - Brass, FPT
8 FA02207-08 3 NIPPLE, Hex, Pipe - MPT
9 FA02211-04 1 TEE - MPT-FPT-FPT
10 FA60013-08 1 ELBOW, Street - 90 Deg, Brass, MPT-FPT
11 FA02030-04 1 TEE - MPT-FPT-FPT
12 FA02032-04 7 CODO - 90 Deg, MPT-MJIC
13 FA02038-04 2 TEE - MPT-FPT-FPT
14 FA02207-04 6 NIPPLE, Hex - MPT
15 FA60006-04 1 CRUCETA - Brass, FPT
16 FA60031-04 2 TEE, Street - Brass, MPT-FPT-FPT
17 FA02033-04 2 ADAPTADOR - MPT - MJIC
18 FA02032-12 1 CODO - 90 Deg, MPT-MJIC
19 FA02205-04 1 CODO - 90 Deg, MPT-MPT
20 FA02032-04-08 1 CODO - 90 Deg, MPT-MJIC
21 FA02212-04 1 TEE - MPT-MPT-MPT
22 FA2207-12-08 1 NIPPLE, Hex, Pipe - MPT

147
CX011403
Cat Water Pump & Drive

148
CX011403
Cat Water Pump & Drive
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP18322-1 1 Water Pump ( Page 150 )


2 CM18322-1 1 Coupling Guard
3 CP18322-2 1 Water Pump Motor ( Page 152 )
4 CM18322-002 1 Motor Mounting Flange
5 CP18322-3 1 ENSAMBLE COPLE
6 CP18322-018 1 PROTECTOR
7 CP18322-064 1 LLAVE
8 CX009591 1 Support Assembly - Cat Water Pump
9 001539-001 2 FITTING, GREASE - 1/8 MPT
10 001554-003 6 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/4-20 UNC X 3/4 Lg
11 001525-009 6 WASHER, Lock - 1/4 ID
12 001543-003 6 WASHER, Flat - 1/4 ID
13 001554-055 4 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/8-16 UNC X 1 Lg
14 001554-056 4 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/8-16 UNC X 1-1/4 Lg
15 001525-011 8 WASHER, Spring Lock - 3/8 ID
16 001543-005 8 WASHER, Flat - 3/8 ID
17 001554-103 2 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/2-13 UNC X 1-1/4 Lg
18 001525-013 2 WASHER, Lock - 1/2 ID
19 001088-014 2 ADAPTADOR - 5/8 BOSS / 1/2 JIC
_A 001109-020 1 _O-RING - 75-910,
5/8 BOSSfor/ 5/8
1/2 BOSS
JIC

149
CP18322-1
Water Pump

150
CP18322-1
Water Pump
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP18322-001 1 Flat Flex Gasket


2 CP18322-002 1 Crankcase Assembly
3 CP18322-003 4 BIRLO
4 CP18322-004 1 O-RING
5 CP18322-005 1 Oil Filter Cap
6 CP18322-006 1 O-RING
7 CP18322-007 1 Oil Gauge
8 CP18322-008 1 Crankcase Cover
9 CP18322-009 1 O-RING
10 CP18322-010 1 Drain Plug
11 CP18322-011 6 Screws
12 CP18322-012 1 CIGUENAL
13 CP18322-013 2 RODAMIENTO
14 CP18322-014 2 Oil Seal
15 CP18322-015 2 O-RING
16 CP18322-016 2 Oil Seal
18 CP18322-018 1 PROTECTOR
19 CP18322-019 8 TORNILLO
20 CP18322-020 3 Connecting Rod
21 CP18322-021 3 Piston Rod
22 CP18322-022 3 Piston Pin
23 CP18322-023 3 RONDANA
24 CP18322-024 3 Oil Seal
25 CP18322-025 3 Barrier Slinger
26 CP18322-026 6 O-RING
27 CP18322-027 3 Piston Sleeve
28 CP18322-028 3 Back-Up Ring
29 CP18322-029 3 Seal Retainer
30 CP18322-030 3 SELLO
31 CP18322-031 1 Inlet Manifold
33 CP18322-033 3 Inlet Valve
34 CP18322-034 3 PISTON
34-A CP18322-034A 3 TAZA
35 CP18322-035 3 Piston Spacer
36 CP18322-036 3 Piston Retainer
37 CP18322-037 3 Conical Washer
38 CP18322-038 3 Slotted Nut
39 CP18322-039 3 Cotter Pin
40 CP18322-040 6 O-RING
41 CP18322-041 3 CILINDRO
42 CP18322-042 3 O-RING
43 CP18322-043 3 Discharge Valve Seat, Quiet Valve
44 CP18322-044 3 Discharge Valve Quiet Valve
45 CP18322-045 3 Valve Spring
46 CP18322-046 3 Retainer, Quiet Valve
47 CP18322-047 4 Cylinder Bolt
48 CP18322-048 4/8 Washer - 0.060"
49 CP18322-049 4/8 Washer - 0.020"
50 CP18322-050 4/8 Washer - 0.012'
51 CP18322-051 1 Retainer Washer
52 CP18322-052 1 Discharge Manifold
53 CP18322-053 4 Hex Nut
54 CP18322-054 1 TAPÓN
55 CP18322-055 4 Split Lock Washer
66 CP18322-066 3 Back-Up Ring
67 CP18322-067 1 Cup Inserter Tool (not shown)
* CP18322-070 1 DISCHARGE VALVE KIT
*2 CP18322-071 1 Sleeve & Seal Kit
*3 CP18322-072 1 Short Cup Kit

151
CP18322-2
Water Pump Motor

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP18322-201 5 TORNILLO
2 CP18322-202 1 End Cover
3 CP18322-203 1 - Commutator Seal
4 CP18322-204 5 - Seal Ring
5 CP18322-205 1 Commutator Assembly
6 1 Commutator Ring
7 CP18322-207 1 MANIFOLD
8 CP18322-208 1 Rotor Set
9 CP18322-209 1 WEAR PLATE
10 CP18322-210 1 Drive Link
11 CP18322-211 1 Woodruff Key
12 CP18322-212 1 Coupling Shaft
13 CP18322-213 1 Bronze Bushing
14 CP18322-214 1 Thrust Washer
15 CP18322-215 1 Thrust Bearing
16 CP18322-216 1 - Inner Seal
17 CP18322-217 1 - Backup Washer
18 CP18322-218 1 ENSAMBLE CARCAZA
19 CP18322-219 1 Outer Bearing
20 CP18322-220 1 - Dirt & Water Seal
CP18322-2SK 1 SEAL KIT

152
CX005924
Cooler Group - QSK23 Cummins

154
CX005924
Cooler Group - QSK23 Cummins
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP000279 1 Radiator w/CAC


2 CP000280 1 Oil Cooler
3 CP000812 1 Hydraulic Motor 125 CC
4 CP000813 1 Hydraulic Motor 80 CC
5 CP000814 1 Fan 38"
_A BH00009035 8 _BLADE, FAN - 5ZL/PAG/38/8
_B BH00009036 1 _HUBSET, FAN - Z08
5ZL/PAG/38/8
6 CP000815 1 Fan 58"
_A BH00009037 8 _BLADE, FAN - 9WL/PAG/58/8
_B BH00009038 1 _HUBSET, FAN - W8
9WL/PAG/58/8
7 CP001393 1 Check Valve 7 PSI
8 CP001416 1 Sandwich Block, Code 62, Size 20
9 CP001425 1 Sandwich Block, Code 62, Size 16
10 CP001489 2 Hose Clamp Kit, 2" Dia
11 CP18015-4 1 Ball Valve 3/8"
12 FA01003-06 1 Cap Nut - (FJIC)
13 001084-010 1 CODO - 3/8 MPT / 3/8 JIC
14 001086-005 1 ADAPTADOR - 3/8 MPT / 3/8 MPT
15 CX007482 1 Handle Weldment
16 CX008844 1 Hose / Valve Support Assembly
17 CX008953 1 Stepped Keyway
18 CX010446 1 Bracket - Fan Filter
19 CX013696 2 TUBO
20 001554-014 4 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/4-20 UNC X 3-1/4 Lg
21 001554-067 2 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/8-16 UNC X 4 Lg
22 001554-102 2 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/2-13 UNC X 1 Lg
23 001525-009 4 WASHER, Lock - 1/4 ID
24 001543-005 16 WASHER, Flat - 3/8 ID
25 001525-011 16 WASHER, Spring Lock - 3/8 ID
26 001525-013 6 WASHER, Lock - 1/2 ID
27 001577-002 4 TUERCA - 1/4-20 UNC
28 001577-004 2 TUERCA - 3/8-16 UNC
29 001554-064 14 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/8-16 UNC X 3-1/4 Lg
30 001554-147 4 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1-3/4-10 UNC X 1-3/4 Lg
31 001525-017 4 WASHER, Lock - 3/4 ID
32 001554-106 4 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/2-13 UNC X 2 Lg
33 001577-006 4 TUERCA - 1/2-13 UNC
34 001972-008 1 BARB, Hose, Straight
35 019902-004 1 INTERRUPTOR
36 001554-010 6 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/2-13 UNC X 1 Lg
37 001554-053 13 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/8-16 X 3/4 Lg
38 001742-002 2 JUEGO BRIDA - 1-1/4 ID
_A 001554-105 4 _TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/2-13
1-1/4 IDUNC X 1-3/4 lg
_B 001525-013 4 _WASHER, Lock - lock,
1/2-131/2
UNC
ID X 1-3/4 lg
_C N.S.S. 2 _NOT SOLD SEPERATLY - lock, 1/2 ID
_D 002174-007 1 _O-RING - 90-222
39 001742-003 2 JUEGO BRIDA - 1 ID
_A 001554-082 4 _TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 7/16-14
1 ID UNC X 1-3/4 lg
_B 001525-012 4 _WASHER, Lock - lock,
7/16-14
7/16
UNC
ID X 1-3/4 lg
_C N.S.S. 2 _NOT SOLD SEPERATLY - lock, 7/16 ID
_D 002174-004 1 _O-RING - 90-219
40 001554-056 2 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/8-16 UNC X 1-1/4 Lg
41 001562-005 2 TUERCA - 3/8-16 UNC
42 001554-035 2 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 5/16-18 UNC X 2-1/4 Lg
43 001562-004 2 TUERCA - 5/16-18 UNC
44 001543-006 2 WASHER, Flat - 7/16 ID
45 001525-012 2 WASHER, Lock - 7/16 ID
46 001554-080 2 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 7/16-14 UNC X 1-1/4 Lg
47 001554-116 4 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/2-13 UNC X 5 Lg
48 001554-092 4 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/2-13 UNC X 2 Lg

155
SECCIÓN 7-Sistema Hidraulico

156
SECCIÓN 7-Sistema Hidraulico
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX010504 1 Hydraulic Tank Assembly - 80 Gal. ( Page 158 )


2 CX011530 1 PUMP DRIVE ASSEMBLY ( Page 160 )
3 CX014832 1 PIPING GROUP, Hydraulic ( Page 164 )
4 CX010108 1 HYDRAULICS GROUP, Common ( Page 170 )
5 CX009492 1 Suction Hose Assembly ( Page 186 )
6 HK-733523 1 JUEGO MANGUERA ( Page 190 ) - DR560

157
CX010504
Hydraulic Tank Assembly - 80 Gal.

158
CX010504
Hydraulic Tank Assembly - 80 Gal.
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 048046 3 SIGHT GLASS


2 CP001738 1 Pipe Plug, 1" with Magnet
3 CP17017 1 Breather Cap
4 CP18015-3 1 Ball Valve 3/4"
5 CX002298 1 Gasket - Hydraulic Tank
6 CX002299 1 Hydraulic Tank Lid
7 CX002302 1 Oil Level / Temp Sensor
8 CX010455 1 Gasket - Access
9 CX010456 1 Access Cover
10 CX010498 1 Box Assembly - Return
11 CX010505 1 Hydraulic Tank Weldment - 80 Gal.
12 CX010508 1 Gasket - Return
13 001525-011 38 WASHER, Spring Lock - 3/8 ID
14 001554-053 24 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/8-16 X 3/4 Lg
15 001554-055 14 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/8-16 UNC X 1 Lg
16 001084-021 1 CODO - 3/4 MPT / 1 JIC
17 023718-001 1 CODO - 3/4 MPT X 1/4 JIC
18 001084-018 2 CODO - 3/4 MPT / 1/2 JIC
19 001062-019 1 ADAPTADOR - 3/4 MPT / 1/2 JIC
20 001062-022 1 ADAPTADOR - 3/4 MPT / 1 JIC
21 001554-103 8 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/2-13 UNC X 1-1/4 Lg
22 001525-013 8 WASHER, Lock - 1/2 ID

159
CX011530
PUMP DRIVE ASSEMBLY

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP002026 1 GEARBOX ASSEMBLY, Pump Drive ( Page 162 )


2 CP002037 2 Hyd. Pump 100CC RH
3 CP002129 1 Hyd. Pump 100CC
4 001554-105 12 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/2-13 UNC X 1-3/4 Lg
6 010550-004 12 WASHER, Hardened - 1/2
7 001525-015 8 WASHER, Lock - 5/8 ID
8 001543-008 8 WASHER, Flat - 5/8 ID
9 001554-128 8 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 5/8-11 UNC X 2-1/4 Lg
10 001564-005 8 TUERCA
11 014029-002 8 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/2-13 UNC X 2-1/2 Lg

160
CP002026
GEARBOX ASSEMBLY, Pump Drive

162
CP002026
GEARBOX ASSEMBLY, Pump Drive
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 BH00007962 1 INPUT ASSEMBLY


_A 001003-065 1 _RING, SNAP
_B 001003-066 1 _RING, SNAP
_C BH00007959 1 _BEARING, Ball
_D 003837-106 1 _PLATE, Mounting, Input
_E BH00007961 1 _SEAL, OIL
_F BH00007960 1 _SHAFT, Input
2 BH00007959 6 BEARING, Ball
3 003837-074 8 TORNILLA DE CABEZA
4 003837-104 1 BEARING, Ball
5 004167-059 1 BEARING, Ball
6 003837-055 1 ENGRANE
7 001003-180 1 BREATHER
8 BH00007958 1 DIPSTICK
9 004167-058 3 ENGRANE
10 003837-061 3 ADAPTER ASSEMBLY, Pump Mounting - SAE "C"
_A N.S.S. 1 _NOT SOLD SEPERATLY - SAE "C"
_B 001003-175 4 _CAPSCREW, Flat Head, S.H. - 5/8 X 1-1/2 Lg
_C 001109-104 1 _O-RING - 5/8 X 1-1/2 Lg
11 001003-071 3 COPLE - SAE "C"

163
CX014832
PIPING GROUP, Hydraulic

164
CX014832
PIPING GROUP, Hydraulic
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CQ92030 1 Air Discharge


2 CQ92032-1 1 PRESSURE, Oil to Compressor
3 CX001337 1 Clamp Insert (Pair)
4 CX001338 1 PLACA CUBIERTA
5 CX007416 1 Oil Return Manifold Assembly ( Page 166 )
6 CX007470 1 PIPE ASSEMBLY
7 CX007471 1 PIPE ASSEMBLY
8 CX007475 1 Pipe Support Assembly
9 CX007478 1 Pipe Assembly – Return
10 CX008355 1 Clamp Support
11 CX008843 1 HYDRAULIC OIL RETURN FILTER ASSY ( Page 168 )
12 FA01290-32 16 Split Flange Kit 2" Code 61
13 001554-005 2 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/4-20 UNC X 1 Lg
14 001525-009 2 WASHER, Lock - 1/4 ID
15 001543-003 2 WASHER, Flat - 1/4 ID
16 001575-001 2 TUERCA - 1/4-20 UNC
17 001554-069 2 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/8-16 UNC X 5 Lg
18 001543-005 4 WASHER, Flat - 3/8 ID
19 001525-011 2 WASHER, Spring Lock - 3/8 ID
20 001575-003 2 TUERCA - 3/8-16 UNC

165
CX007416
Oil Return Manifold Assembly

166
CX007416
Oil Return Manifold Assembly
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX006841 1 PIPE - 2 SCHED. 40


2 CX006842 1 CAP, END, MOD - 4 FOR 2 PIPE
3 CX007441 1 PIPE - 2 SCHED. 40
4 CX007442 1 PIPE - Manifold
5 CX007443 1 CAP, END, MOD - 4 FOR 3/4 PIPE
6 CX014532 1 PIPE - 2 SCHED. 40
7 CP002501 1 BRIDA - 2 Port X 2 Pad
8 FA06004-12 5 COUPLING, Half
9 FA06004-20 2 COUPLING, Half
10 FA20067-32 2 CODO - 45 deg. Long Rad., 2 Sch. 40

167
CX008843
HYDRAULIC OIL RETURN FILTER ASSY

168
CX008843
HYDRAULIC OIL RETURN FILTER ASSY
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP001075 1 Hyd. Return Filter Assembly


1-A CP000894 A/R Filter Element
2 CP001076 1 Check Valve, 3" Flange
3 CP001077 1 Check Valve, 3" Flange, In Line
4 CP001234 1 Sandwich Union Plate, 3"
5 CP17026-5 1 Check Valve 3/4"
6 CP18015-3 1 Ball Valve 3/4"
7 CX008036 1 Hydraulic Return Pipe
8 CX008376 1 Hydraulic Return Pipe
9 FA16024-32 1 Pipe Plug, 2" NPT Class 125
10 FA01207-12 2 Pipe Hex Nipple (MNPT)
11 FA01211-12 1 Pipe Run Tee (MNPT-FNPT/FNPT)
12 FF593-48 KIT 1 Split Flange Kit, 3"
13 002174-088 1 O-RING - 90-237
14 001554-142 4 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 5/8-11 UNC X 7-1/2 Lg
15 001525-015 4 WASHER, Lock - 5/8 ID
16 001562-009 4 TUERCA - 5/8-11 UNC

169
CX010108
HYDRAULICS GROUP, Common

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX002540 1 Setup valve - 10 Section


2 CP000457 1 9-section, drilling valve triple jaw
3 CP001662 1 Feed / Tram Valve Assembly
4 CP001663 1 Rotation / Tram Valve Assembly
10 CP000037 1 MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY ( Page 172 )
11 CP000053 1 Accra feed manifold ( Page 174 )
12 CP000054 1 Custom ValvePak ( Page 176 )
13 CP17148 1 Selector Valve
14 CP17152 1 VÁLVULA
15 CP17157 1 Pressure Reducing Valve
16 CP17600 1 Flow Restriction 0.039"
17 CP17600-1 3 Flow Restrictor 0.062"
18 CP19024 1 Pressure Switch
19 CP47248-2 2 Counter Balance Valve
_A BH00010551 1 _KIT, SEAL
_B BH00010552 1 _CARTRIDGE
20 CP47573-1 1 Load check, single check ( Page 179 )
21 CX000672 1 VALVE, Direct Acting - 24VDC
22 CX001670 3 FILTER ASSEMBLY, HYDRAULIC ( Page 180 )
23 CX002791 1 Valve - Load check
24 CX002792 1 Flow divider valve
27 CM77006A 1 ENSAMBLE CILINDRO
28 CP17120-2 2 Pressure Gauge 0-5000 psi
29 CP47249 2 Valve, Oscillation Lockout ( Page 182 )
30 CX000529 2 DISCONNECT, Quick - 1/4" Male
31 CX000530 2 DISCONNECT, Quick - 1/4" Female
32 CX077603 1 CYLINDER, HYDRAULIC ( Page 184 ) - 5" Bore, 47.16" Stroke
33 001569-022 6 TORNILLO - 6-32 X 3/4 Lg
34 001562-018 6 TUERCA - 6-32 UNC
35 001569-044 3 TORNILLO - 10-32 X 3/4 Lg
36 001563-001 3 TUERCA - 10-32 UNF

170
CP000037
MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY

172
CP000037
MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP001327 1 CUERPO
2 CP001328 2 Sequence Valve Cartridge
3 CP001329 1 Check Valve Cartridge
4 CP000497 1 SAE-4 Hex Socket O-Ring Boss Plug
5 CP001743 1 Directional Solenoid Valve
_A BH00011231 1 _BOBINA

173
CP000053
Accra feed manifold

174
CP000053
Accra feed manifold
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP000487 1 CUERPO
2 CP000488 1 Sequence Valve Cartridge
3 CP000489 1 Check valve cartidge
4 CP000490 1 Relief valve cartidge
5 CP000491 1 Relief valve caridge
6 CP000492 1 Relief valve cartidge
7 CP000493 3 Solenoid valve caridge
8 CP000494 1 Solenoid valve caridge
9 CP000495 1 Soledoid valve cartidge

11 CP000497 10 SAE-4 Hex Socket O-Ring Boss Plug


12 CP000498 4 SAE-6 Hex Socket O-Ring Boss Plug
13 CP000499 1 Relief valve cartidge
14 CP000978 1 Pressure reducing cartidge

175
CP000054
Custom ValvePak

176
CP000054
Custom ValvePak
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP000633 1 Manifold body


2 CP000634 2 Pilot operator check valve
3 CP000635 2 Pilot operator check valve
4 CP000636 3 Flow divider/combiner vale
5 CP000637 2 SEQUENCE VALVE
6 CP000638 2 SAE-2 Hex socket O-ring boss plug
7 CP000498 7 SAE-6 Hex Socket O-Ring Boss Plug
8 CP000639 5 SAE-8 Hex Socket O-Ring Boss plug
9 CP000640 2 SAE-10 HEX Soclet 00-ring Boss plug
10 CP000641 2 Pilot operator check valve

177
CP47248-2
Counter Balance Valve
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 BH00010551 1 KIT, SEAL

178
CP47573-1
Load check, single check

179
CX001670
FILTER ASSEMBLY, HYDRAULIC

180
CX001670
FILTER ASSEMBLY, HYDRAULIC
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX003760 1 BOWL ASSEMBLY, FILTER


2 CX003761 1 RING, BACKUP
3 CX003762 1 O-RING
4 CX001666 1 ELMENTO FILTRO
5 CX003763 1 INDICATOR
6 CX003764 1 O-RING

181
CP47249
Valve, Oscillation Lockout

182
CX077603
CYLINDER, HYDRAULIC - 5" Bore, 47.16" Stroke

184
CX077603
CYLINDER, HYDRAULIC - 5" Bore, 47.16" Stroke
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CM77603-001 1 Barrel Weldment


2 CM77602-002 1 Cylinder Rod
3 CM77603-003 1 PISTON
4 CM77602-004 1 Piston Lock
5 CM77603-004 1 GLAND
6 CM47404-006 1 BUJE
7 CP47403-3 1 Plug Cap
8 CP16215-5 1 - Wear Ring
9 CP16216-1 1 - Piston Seal
10 CP16207-20 1 - O RING
11 CP16208-8 1 - Back-Up Ring
12 CP17037 2 COUNTERBALANCE VALVE
13 CP77101-SB 1 Spherical Bearing
14 CP47317 1 - Wiper Seal
15 CP47317-07 1 - Rod Seal
16 CP47317-13 1 - Wear Ring
17 CP16207-27 1 - O RING
18 1 3/8-16UNCx3/8 Set Screw
19 CQ47414-1 1 Stroke Spacer
20 CP47403-1 1 Tee Fitting
21 CM77602-005 1 TUBE ASSEMBLY
22 CP47403-2 1 Elbow Fitting
CM77603-SK 1 SEAL KIT
CP17037-SK 2 Seal Kit for CP17037

185
CX009492
Suction Hose Assembly

186
CX009492
Suction Hose Assembly
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX002011 6 T-Bolt Clamp - 3 1/2"


2 CX007868 1 Pipe Assembly - Suction, Top
3 CX007869 1 Pipe Assembly - Suction, LH
4 CX007870 1 Pipe Assembly - Suction, RH
5 CX009493 1 Fitting Kit - Suction ( Page 188 )
6 FA01290-40 3 Split Flange Kit 2 1/2" Code 61
7 HA48550-66 1 Suction Hose Assembly
8 HA48550-66 1 Suction Hose Assembly
9 HA48550-77 1 Suction Hose Assembly

187
CX009493
Fitting Kit - Suction

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 FA23015-48 3 NIPPLE, Barbed and Threaded (MNPT-BARB)


2 FA10012-48 2 ELBOW, Street 45deg - 3 NPT
3 001504-011 1 ELBOW, Street - 3 MPT / 3 FPT
4 001533-021 1 REDUCER - 1-1/2 MPT / 1/2 FPT
5 001553-011 2 TAPÓN - 3 MPT
6 001548-007 2 TAPÓN - 1 MPT
7 001553-002 3 TAPÓN - 1/4 MPT
8 001553-004 1 TAPÓN - 1/2 MPT

188
HK-733523
JUEGO MANGUERA - DR560

190
HK-733523
JUEGO MANGUERA - DR560
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX007378 1 HOSING - Radiator Hydraulic ( Page 192 )


3 CX007308 1 KIT, Main Hydraulic ( Page 194 )
4 CX007914 1 KIT, Mast Setup ( Page 196 )
5 CX007207 1 KIT, Mast To Mast Boom ( Page 198 )
6 CX007237 1 KIT, Drill To Cab ( Page 200 )
7 CX007238 1 KIT, Control Valve ( Page 202 )
8 CX007240 1 KIT, Carousel ( Page 204 )
10 CQ92005-3 1 KIT, Drill Setup ( Page 206 )
11 CQ92008-3 1 KIT, Hydraulic Mast Bulkhead to Mast ( Page 208 )
12 CX007523 1 KIT, Cable Chain ( Page 210 )
14 CX012746 1 KIT, Receiver Tank ( Page 212 )
15 CX012901 1 KIT, Air Accessories ( Page 214 )
16 CX013664 1 HOSING, Fuel Line ( Page 216 )
17 CX009640 1 HOSING, Compressor Oil ( Page 218 )
23 CX010314 1 KIT, Carousel Auto Grease Line ( Page 220 )
24 CX011190 1 KIT, Dust Swivel Grease Line ( Page 223 )
26 CX015164 1 HOSING, Drill to Mast Boom Bulkhead Hosing ( Page 224 )
27 CX007203 1 KIT, Hydraulic Tramming ( Page 226 )
28 CX010619 1 KIT, Ether Starter ( Page 228 )
29 CX011980 1 KIT, Water Pump/Water Tank ( Page 230 )

191
CX007378
HOSING - Radiator Hydraulic

192
CX007378
HOSING - Radiator Hydraulic
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 FA01066-16 2 FLANGE (FL62-JIC)


2 FA01066-20-16 3 FLANGE (FL62-JIC)
3 001088-028 2 ADAPTADOR - 1 BOSS / 1 JIC
_A 001109-023 1 _O-RING - 75-916,
1 BOSS for / 1 1JIC
BOSS
5 001088-022 2 ADAPTADOR - 3/4 BOSS / 1 JIC
_A 001109-021 1 _O-RING - 75-912,
3/4 BOSS for/ 3/4
1 JIC
BOSS
6 002235-006 1 TEE, Swivel - 1 JIC / 1 JIC / 1 JIC
7 010619-007 1 REDUCER, Swivel - 1 FJIC X 3/8 MJIC
10 001161-003 1 TEE - 3/8 BOSS/3/8 JIC/3/8 JIC
_A 001109-018 1 _O-RING - 75-906,
3/8 BOSS/3/8
for 3/8JIC/3/8
BOSS JIC
11 001137-005 1 TAPÓN - 3/4-14 MPT
12 001062-021 1 ADAPTADOR - 3/4 MPT / 3/4 JIC
13 001131-021 3 CODO - 1-1/4 BOSS / 1 JIC
_A 001109-024 1 _O-RING - 75-920,
1-1/4 BOSSfor 1-1/4
/ 1 JIC
BOSS
14 001062-022 2 ADAPTADOR - 3/4 MPT / 1 JIC
15 001131-019 1 CODO - 1 BOSS / 1 JIC
_A 001109-023 1 _O-RING - 75-916,
1 BOSS for / 1 1JIC
BOSS
16 010635-004 1 ADAPTER, FLANGE TO JIC - 2" - 1.5"
17 001131-004 1 CODO - 3/8 BOSS / 3/8 JIC
_A 001109-018 1 _O-RING - 75-906,
3/8 BOSS for/ 3/8
3/8 BOSS
JIC
18 001088-016 1 ADAPTADOR - 5/8 BOSS / 3/4 JIC
_A 001109-020 1 _O-RING - 75-910,
5/8 BOSS for/ 5/8
3/4 BOSS
JIC
20 CP17192-4 1 Proportional Pressure Relief Valve
21 CX001670 1 FILTER ASSEMBLY, HYDRAULIC ( Page 180 )
22 HA32501-96 1 MANGUERA
23 HA32502-27 1 MANGUERA
24 HA32502-22.2 1 MANGUERA
25 HA16086-37.5 1 MANGUERA
26 HA16086-90 1 MANGUERA
27 HA16002-190.5 1 MANGUERA
28 HA16000-128 1 MANGUERA
31 HA06000-190 1 MANGUERA
32 HA16085-22 1 MANGUERA
33 HA16000-45 1 MANGUERA
34 HA12002-124.5 1 MANGUERA
35 HA16000-18.5 1 MANGUERA
37 HA16086-56 1 MANGUERA
38 HA06002-54 1 MANGUERA
39 HA06002-36 1 MANGUERA
41 001084-014 1 CODO - 1/2 MPT / 3/8 JIC
42 001084-021 1 CODO - 3/4 MPT / 1 JIC
43 001131-001 1 CODO - 1/4 BOSS / 1/4 JIC
_A 001109-016 1 _O-RING - 75-904,
1/4 BOSSfor/ 1/4
1/4 BOSS
JIC
44 001533-009 1 REDUCER - 3/4 MPT / 1/2 FPT
45 003328-014 1 ADAPTADOR - 0.5 FJIC - 0.75 MJIC
46 CP17192-5 1 Manifold Block
47 CP17600 1 Flow Restriction 0.039"
48 001742-002 1 JUEGO BRIDA - 1-1/4 ID
_A 001554-105 4 _TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/2-13
1-1/4 IDUNC X 1-3/4 lg
_B 001525-013 4 _WASHER, Lock - lock,
1/2-131/2
UNC
ID X 1-3/4 lg
_C N.S.S. 2 _NOT SOLD SEPERATLY - lock, 1/2 ID
_D 002174-007 1 _O-RING - 90-222

193
CX007308
KIT, Main Hydraulic

194
CX007308
KIT, Main Hydraulic
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 FA01011-06 1 TEE, Swivel - SFJIC-MJIC/MJIC


2 FA01033-20 2 ADAPTADOR - MPT-MJIC
3 FA01006-06-04 1 REDUCER - FJIC-MJIC
4 FA01052-08-06 2 CODO - 90 Deg., MORB-MJIC
5 FA01033-12 1 ADAPTADOR - MPT-MJIC
6 FA01033-12-16 2 ADAPTADOR - MPT-MJIC
7 FA01051-12-16 1 CODO - 45 Deg., MORB-MJIC
8 FA01052-04-06 2 CODO - 90 Deg., MORB-MJIC
9 FA01055-08-04 1 ADAPTADOR - MORB-MJIC
10 FA01052-20-16 3 CODO - 90 Deg., MORB-MJIC
11 FA01055-16-20 2 ADAPTADOR - MORB-MJIC
12 FA01055-16 2 ADAPTADOR - MORB-MJIC
13 FA01051-20-16 1 CODO - 45 Deg., MORB-MJIC
14 FA01055-12-16 1 ADAPTADOR - MORB-MJIC
15 FA01011-16 2 TEE, Swivel - SFJIC-MJIC/MJIC
16 FA01006-16-12 2 REDUCER - FJIC-MJIC
17 FA01055-03-04 1 ADAPTADOR - MORB-MJIC
18 FA01052-05-06 1 CODO - 90 Deg, MORB-MJIC
19 FA01055-12 2 ADAPTADOR - MORB-MJIC
20 FA01011-12 3 TEE, Swivel - SFJIC-MJIC-MJIC
21 FA01006-12-06 1 REDUCER - FJIC-MJIC
22 FA01293-20 2 KIT, Flange, Split
88 HA04002-58 1 MANGUERA
89 HA06000-208 1 MANGUERA
90 HA06000-214 1 MANGUERA
91 HA12000-80 1 MANGUERA
92 HA12086-23.5 1 MANGUERA
93 HA12086-34 1 MANGUERA
94 HA16040-131 1 MANGUERA
95 HA16041-135 1 MANGUERA
96 HA16087-100 1 MANGUERA
97 HA16087-114 1 MANGUERA
98 HA16091-20-85 1 MANGUERA
99 HA16091-20-93 1 MANGUERA
100 HA20000-74 1 MANGUERA
101 HA20001-79 1 MANGUERA

195
CX007914
KIT, Mast Setup

196
CX007914
KIT, Mast Setup
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 FA01055-10-06 4 ADAPTADOR - MORB-MJIC


2 FA01009-06 6 ELBOW, Swivel - 90 Deg., SFJIC-MJIC
3 FA01052-10-06 4 CODO - 90 Deg., MORB-MJIC
4 FA01052-10 16 ELBOW, 90 Deg.
5 FA01052-04-06 6 CODO - 90 Deg., MORB-MJIC
6 FA01011-06 4 TEE, Swivel - SFJIC-MJIC/MJIC
7 FA01055-12-06 2 ADAPTADOR - MORB-MJIC
8 FA01033-04-06 8 ADAPTADOR - MPT-MJIC
9 FD45-1002-04-04 2 DISCONNECT, Quick, Male - 1/4
10 FD45-1003-04-04 2 DISCONNECT, Quick, Female - 1/4
11 FA01052-12-10 3 ELBOW, 90 Deg.
12 FA01033-04 1 ADAPTADOR - MPT-MJIC
13 FA01055-06 4 ADAPTER, MORB-MJIC - MORB-MJIC
14 FA01052-06 8 Elbow Fitting
15 FA01055-10 4 ADAPTER, MORB-MJIC
16 FA01015-10 3 TEE, Union, JIC
17 FA01006-08-06 4 REDUCER, FJIC-MJIC
18 FA01009-10 2 ELBOW, Swivel, 90 Deg.
19 FA01052-04 1 ELBOW, 90 Deg.
20 FA01055-10-08 2 ADAPTADOR - MORB-MJIC
21 FA01055-08 2 ADAPTER, MORB-MJIC
22 FA01015-08 2 TEE, Union - MJIC-MJIC-MJIC
23 FA01052-08 2 CODO - 90 Deg., MORB-MJIC
58 HA04000-260 1 MANGUERA
59 HA04002-37 1 MANGUERA
60 HA06000-17 2 MANGUERA
61 HA06000-22 2 MANGUERA
62 HA06000-23 1 MANGUERA
63 HA06000-26 1 MANGUERA
64 HA06000-34 1 MANGUERA
65 HA06000-37 1 MANGUERA
66 HA06000-39.5 2 MANGUERA
67 HA06000-43 1 MANGUERA - JIC-06
68 HA06000-47 1 MANGUERA - JIC-06
69 HA06000-52 2 MANGUERA
70 HA06000-60 2 MANGUERA
71 HA06000-75 1 MANGUERA
72 HA06000-78 2 MANGUERA
73 HA06000-85 1 MANGUERA
74 HA06002-246 1 MANGUERA
75 HA06002-248 1 MANGUERA
76 HA08002-32 2 MANGUERA
77 HA08002-41 1 MANGUERA
78 HA10000-104 1 MANGUERA
79 HA10000-29 1 MANGUERA
80 HA10000-38 1 MANGUERA
81 HA10000-40 1 MANGUERA
82 HA10000-42 1 MANGUERA
83 HA10000-44 1 MANGUERA
84 HA10000-46 2 MANGUERA
85 HA10000-48 4 MANGUERA
86 HA10000-75 1 MANGUERA
87 HA10002-45 2 MANGUERA
88 HA10002-66 1 MANGUERA
200 HA08000-37 1 MANGUERA

197
CX007207
KIT, Mast To Mast Boom

198
CX007207
KIT, Mast To Mast Boom
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 FA01056-12 2 ADAPTADOR - MORB-MJIC


2 FA01052-05-06 1 CODO - 90 Deg, MORB-MJIC
3 FA01055-12 1 ADAPTADOR - MORB-MJIC
4 FA01007-12 1 TEE, Swivel - SFJIC-MJIC-MJIC
5 FA01006-12-04 1 REDUCER - FORS-MJIC
6 FA01052-12 1 CODO - 90 Deg, MORB-MJIC
7 FA01032-08-06 1 CODO - 90 Deg, MPT-MJIC
8 FA01211-08 1 TEE - MPT-FPT
9 FA01033-08-06 2 ADAPTADOR - MPT-MJIC
10 FA01207-08 1 NIPPLE, Hex - MPT
11 FA01008-06 1 ELBOW, Swivel - 45 Deg, SFJIC-MJIC
12 FA01009-12 1 ELBOW, Swivel - 90 Deg, SFJIC-MJIC
73 HA06000-235 2 MANGUERA
74 HA06002-180 1 MANGUERA
75 HA12000-176 1 MANGUERA
76 HA12085-182 1 MANGUERA
77 HA12085-194 1 MANGUERA
78 HA12087-40 1 MANGUERA

199
CX007237
KIT, Drill To Cab

200
CX007237
KIT, Drill To Cab
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 001088-013 4 ADAPTADOR - 3/4 BOSS / 1/2 JIC


_A 001109-021 1 _O-RING - 75-912,
3/4 BOSSfor/ 3/4
1/2 BOSS
JIC
2 001131-004 6 CODO - 3/8 BOSS / 3/8 JIC
_A 001109-018 1 _O-RING - 75-906,
3/8 BOSSfor/ 3/8
3/8 BOSS
JIC
3 001088-041 2 ADAPTADOR
4 HA06000-68 1 MANGUERA
5 HA06000-71 1 MANGUERA
6 HA06000-113 1 MANGUERA
7 HA06000-112 1 MANGUERA
8 HA06002-120 1 MANGUERA
200 CP17600-1 1 Flow Restrictor 0.062"

201
CX007238
KIT, Control Valve

202
CX007238
KIT, Control Valve
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 FA01055-06-04 1 ADAPTADOR - MORB-MJIC


2 FA01008-04 1 ELBOW, Swivel 45 Deg. - 45 Deg, SFJIC-MJIC
3 FA01011-04 5 TEE, Swivel - SFJIC-MJIC-MJIC
4 FA01007-04 1 TEE, Swivel - SFJIC-MJIC-MJIC
5 FA01055-04 4 ADAPTADOR - MORB-MJIC
6 FA01055-12 11 ADAPTADOR - MORB-MJIC
7 FA01003-04 4 TAPA - FJIC
8 FA01082-04 2 CODO - 90 Deg, MBSPP-MJIC
9 FA01052-06-04 4 CODO - 90 Deg, MORB-MJIC
10 FA01006-12-04 1 REDUCER - FORS-MJIC
11 FA01011-12 1 TEE, Swivel - SFJIC-MJIC-MJIC
12 FA01054-06-04 1 TEE, Swivel - MORB-MJIC-MJIC
13 FA01261-06-04 3 ADAPTADOR - MORB-FPT
14 FA01033-02-04 1 ADAPTADOR - MPT-MJIC
15 FA01052-12 1 CODO - 90 Deg, MORB-MJIC
16 FA01280-06 2 Plug c/w O-Ring
17 HA04000-10 2 MANGUERA
18 HA04000-11 1 MANGUERA
19 HA04000-15 1 MANGUERA
20 HA04000-22 1 MANGUERA
21 HA04000-58 1 MANGUERA
22 HA04000-60 1 MANGUERA
23 HA04002-24 1 MANGUERA
24 HA12086-41 1 MANGUERA
25 HA12086-45 1 MANGUERA
26 HA12086-46 2 MANGUERA

203
CX007240
KIT, Carousel

204
CX007240
KIT, Carousel
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 FA01055-10-06 3 ADAPTADOR - MORB-MJIC


2 FA01009-06 3 ELBOW, Swivel - 90 Deg., SFJIC-MJIC
3 FA01052-10-06 5 CODO - 90 Deg., MORB-MJIC
4 FA01000-06 4 ELBOW, Bulkhead - 45 Deg, MJIC-MJIC
5 FA01052-04-06 12 CODO - 90 Deg., MORB-MJIC
6 FA01055-08-06 11 ADAPTADOR - MORB-MJIC
7 FA01052-08-06 5 CODO - 90 Deg., MORB-MJIC
50 HA06000-156 1 MANGUERA
51 HA06000-163 1 MANGUERA
52 HA06000-164 1 MANGUERA
53 HA06000-170 1 MANGUERA
54 HA06000-188 1 MANGUERA
55 HA06000-71 1 MANGUERA
56 HA06000-74 2 MANGUERA
57 HA06000-77 1 MANGUERA
58 HA06000-78 2 MANGUERA
59 HA06002-144 4 MANGUERA
60 HA06002-172 2 MANGUERA
61 HA06002-196 1 MANGUERA
62 HA06002-198 2 MANGUERA
63 HA06002-204 2 MANGUERA

205
CQ92005-3
KIT, Drill Setup

206
CQ92005-3
KIT, Drill Setup
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 FA01055-10-06 4 ADAPTADOR - MORB-MJIC


2 FA01052-08-06 2 CODO - 90 Deg., MORB-MJIC
3 FA01055-08-06 2 ADAPTADOR - MORB-MJIC
4 FA01011-06 2 TEE, Swivel - SFJIC-MJIC/MJIC
5 FA01055-06 2 ADAPTER, MORB-MJIC - MORB-MJIC
6 FA01052-06 6 Elbow Fitting
7 FA01032-04 2 CODO - 90 Deg, MPT-MJIC
8 FA01055-10-08 4 ADAPTADOR - MORB-MJIC
9 FA01006-06-04 2 REDUCER - FJIC-MJIC
37 HA04000-109 2 MANGUERA
38 HA06000-32 1 MANGUERA
39 HA06000-35 1 MANGUERA
40 HA06000-44 1 MANGUERA
41 HA06000-59 1 MANGUERA
42 HA06000-60 1 MANGUERA
43 HA06000-61 1 MANGUERA
44 HA06000-78 1 MANGUERA
45 HA06000-80 1 MANGUERA
46 HA08002-120 2 MANGUERA

207
CQ92008-3
KIT, Hydraulic Mast Bulkhead to Mast

208
CQ92008-3
KIT, Hydraulic Mast Bulkhead to Mast
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 FA01052-06 4 Elbow Fitting


2 FA01000-06 2 ELBOW, Bulkhead - 45 Deg, MJIC-MJIC
3 FA01000-12 4 ELBOW, Bulkhead - 45 Deg, MJIC-MJIC
4 FA01000-04-06 1 ELBOW, Bulkhead - 45 Deg, MJIC-MJIC
5 FA01031-24 1 CODO - 45 Deg, MPT-MJIC
6 FA01002-12 1 ADAPTADOR - MJIC-MJIC
7 FA01033-24 1 ADAPTADOR - MPT-MJIC
8 FA21209-32-24 1 REDUCER, Pipe Hex

209
CX007523
KIT, Cable Chain

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 FA01033-24 2 ADAPTADOR - MPT-MJIC


21 HA12085-218 2 MANGUERA

210
CX012746
KIT, Receiver Tank

212
CX012746
KIT, Receiver Tank
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 FA01207-16-12 1 NIPPLE, Hex - MPT-MPT


2 FA01033-08 1 Pipe Hex Nipple (MNPT-MJIC)
3 FA01055-06 1 ADAPTER, MORB-MJIC - MORB-MJIC
4 FA01202-04 1 COUPLING, Hex, FNPT - FPT-FPT
5 FA01032-12 1 CODO - 90 Deg, MPT-MJIC
6 FA07003-04 1 COPLE - 1/4 MPT
7 FA01032-32 1 CODO - 90 Deg, MPT-MJIC
8 FA01032-04 2 CODO - 90 Deg, MPT-MJIC
9 FA01032-02-04 2 CODO - 90 Deg, MPT-MJIC
10 FA01033-08-04 1 ADAPTADOR - MPT-MJIC
11 FA01033-04 5 ADAPTADOR - MPT-MJIC
12 FA01209-40-32 1 BUSHING, Hex - MPT-FPT
13 FA01207-02 1 NIPPLE, Hex - MPT-MPT
14 FA01207-04 2 NIPPLE, Hex - MPT-MPT
15 FA01206-04 1 CODO - 90 Deg, FPT-MPT
16 FA01206-02 1 CODO - 90 Deg, FPT-MPT
17 FA01206-12 1 CODO - 90 Deg, FPT-MPT
18 FA01031-12 1 CODO - 45 Deg, MPT-MJIC
19 FA01051-08 1 CODO - 45 Deg, MPT-MJIC
20 FA01011-04 1 TEE, Swivel - SFJIC-MJIC-MJIC
21 FA01003-08 1 TAPA - FJIC
22 FA01033-12 1 ADAPTADOR - MPT-MJIC
86 HA04000-13.5 1 MANGUERA
87 HA04000-171 1 MANGUERA
88 HA04000-189 1 MANGUERA
89 HA04000-193 1 MANGUERA
90 HA04000-195 1 MANGUERA
91 HA04000-209 1 MANGUERA
92 HA04000-214 1 MANGUERA
93 HA04000-26 1 MANGUERA
94 HA04000-60 2 MANGUERA
95 HA04000-7.5 1 MANGUERA
96 HA04000-8.25 1 MANGUERA
97 HA04001-14 1 MANGUERA
98 HA04002-15 1 MANGUERA
99 HA04002-60 1 MANGUERA
100 HA04046-67 1 MANGUERA - JIC-04
101 HA06000-67 1 MANGUERA
102 HA08000-17 1 MANGUERA
103 HA08000-348 1 MANGUERA
104 HA08000-80 1 MANGUERA - JIC-08
105 HA12000-17 1 MANGUERA
106 HA12000-72 1 MANGUERA

213
CX012901
KIT, Air Accessories

214
CX012901
KIT, Air Accessories
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 FA01033-04-06 1 ADAPTADOR - MPT-MJIC


2 FA01032-16 2 CODO - 90 Deg, MPT-MJIC
3 FA01032-06 1 Adapter, 90 Elbow (MNPT-MJIC)
4 FA01011-06 3 TEE, Swivel - SFJIC-MJIC/MJIC
5 FA01006-06-04 2 REDUCER - FJIC-MJIC
6 FA01033-04 4 ADAPTADOR - MPT-MJIC
7 FA01032-04 5 CODO - 90 Deg, MPT-MJIC
8 FA01205-04 1 CODO - 90 Deg, MPT-MPT
9 FA01032-08-04 1 CODO - 90 Deg, MPT-MJIC
10 FA01207-04 1 NIPPLE, Hex - MPT-MPT
11 FA01207-08 1 NIPPLE, Hex - MPT
12 FA01032-04-06 3 CODO - 90 Deg, MPT-MJIC
13 FA01207-16 13 NIPPLE, Hex - MPT
14 FA01006-16-06 2 REDUCER - FJIC-MJIC
15 FA01033-06 1 ADAPTADOR - MPT-MJIC
16 FA01009-04 1 ELBOW, Swivel - 90 Deg, SFJIC-MJIC
17 FA01041-04 1 ADAPTADOR - FPT-SFJIC
18 FA01009-06 1 ELBOW, Swivel - 90 Deg., SFJIC-MJIC
54 HA04000-118 1 MANGUERA
55 HA04000-97 1 MANGUERA
56 HA04002-11.5 1 MANGUERA
57 HA04002-73 1 MANGUERA
58 HA04002-86 1 MANGUERA
59 HA04046-11.5 1 MANGUERA
60 HA04046-67 1 MANGUERA - JIC-04
61 HA06000-124 1 MANGUERA
62 HA06000-72 1 MANGUERA - JIC-06
63 HA06002-191 1 MANGUERA
64 HA06002-58 1 MANGUERA

215
CX013664
HOSING, Fuel Line

216
CX013664
HOSING, Fuel Line
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 FA01052-20-12 2 CODO - 90 Deg., MORB-MJIC


2 FA01037-08 1 CODO - 90 Deg., MNPT-FJIC
3 FA01033-08 1 Pipe Hex Nipple (MNPT-MJIC)
4 FA01008-08 1 ELBOW, Swivel - 45 Deg, SFJIC-MJIC
5 001338-012 1 TEE - 1 MPT / 1 JIC / 1 JIC
6 010619-008 1 REDUCER, Swivel - 1 FJIC X 1/2 MJIC
7 017883-004 1 CODO - 1 MPT / 1 FJIC Swivel
8 001084-023 1 CODO - 1 MPT / 1 JIC
9 001062-015 1 ADAPTADOR - 1/2 MPT / 1/2 JIC
10 001084-020 1 CODO - 3/4 MPT / 3/4 JIC
11 HA08002-36 1 MANGUERA - JIC - 08
12 HA08002-65.5 1 MANGUERA - JIC - 08
13 HA12000-163 1 MANGUERA - JIC - 12
14 HA12001-130 1 MANGUERA - JIC - 12
15 HA16000-89 1 MANGUERA - JIC - 16
16 HA16002-36 1 MANGUERA - JIC - 16

217
CX009640
HOSING, Compressor Oil

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX001731 1 MANGUERA

218
CX010314
KIT, Carousel Auto Grease Line

220
CX010314
KIT, Carousel Auto Grease Line
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP55015-4 6 Injector Grease, 4 Bank SL32


2 CP55015-3 1 Injector Grease, 3 Bank SL32
3 CP55015-2 2 Injector Grease, 2 Bank SL32
4 CP55016 31 Adapter 1/8" Tube to NPT (Not Shown)
5 CX008551 1 ABRAZADERA
6 FA01220-02 32 ADAPTADOR - FPT X MPT
7 CX010556 1 JUEGO
8 FA01217-02 25 ELBOW, Swivel - SFPT-MPT
9 FA01205-04 4 CODO - 90 Deg, MPT-MPT
10 FA01216-02 4 ELBOW, Swivel - 45 Deg, FPT - MPT
11 FA01207-04 7 NIPPLE, Hex - MPT-MPT

221
CX010314
KIT, Carousel Auto Grease Line

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP55015-4 6 Injector Grease, 4 Bank SL32


2 CP55015-3 1 Injector Grease, 3 Bank SL32
3 CP55015-2 2 Injector Grease, 2 Bank SL32
4 CP55016 31 Adapter 1/8" Tube to NPT (Not Shown)
5 CX008551 1 ABRAZADERA
6 FA01220-02 32 ADAPTADOR - FPT X MPT
7 CX010556 1 JUEGO
8 FA01217-02 25 ELBOW, Swivel - SFPT-MPT
9 FA01205-04 4 CODO - 90 Deg, MPT-MPT
10 FA01216-02 4 ELBOW, Swivel - 45 Deg, FPT - MPT
11 FA01207-04 7 NIPPLE, Hex - MPT-MPT

222
CX011190
KIT, Dust Swivel Grease Line

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 N45N0125 1 FITTING, GREASE - 45 Deg, 1/8


2 FA01217-02 2 ELBOW, Swivel - SFPT-MPT
3 FA01214-02 2 TAPÓN - MPT
44 HA02554-30 1 MANGUERA

223
CX015164
HOSING, Drill to Mast Boom Bulkhead Hosing

224
CX015164
HOSING, Drill to Mast Boom Bulkhead Hosing
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 FA01055-10-06 10 ADAPTADOR - MORB-MJIC


2 FA01052-06 6 Elbow Fitting
3 FA01002-06 7 ADAPTER, Bulkhead, JIC
4 FA01002-12 6 ADAPTADOR - MJIC-MJIC
5 FA01055-12 4 ADAPTADOR - MORB-MJIC
6 FA01033-24 1 ADAPTADOR - MPT-MJIC
7 FA04002-32-24 1 BUSHING, Hex

225
CX007203
KIT, Hydraulic Tramming

226
CX007203
KIT, Hydraulic Tramming
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 FA01032-12-08 1 CODO - 90 Deg. MPT-MPT


2 FA01055-12-16 4 ADAPTADOR - MORB-MJIC
3 FA01055-05-04 2 ADAPTADOR - MORB-MJIC
4 FA01009-04 2 ELBOW, Swivel - 90 Deg, SFJIC-MJIC
5 FA01039-04 2 ADAPTADOR - FPT-MJIC
6 FA01052-06 4 Elbow Fitting
7 FA01052-08 2 CODO - 90 Deg., MORB-MJIC
8 FA01015-06 1 TEE, Union - MJIC-MJIC-MJIC
9 FA01006-06-04 1 REDUCER - FJIC-MJIC
10 FA01015-08 1 TEE, Union - MJIC-MJIC-MJIC
11 FA01082-04-06 2 CODO - 90 Deg., MBSPP-MJIC
12 FA01293-16 4 KIT, Flange, Split
47 HA04002-36 1 MANGUERA
48 HA04002-43 1 MANGUERA
49 HA04002-76 1 MANGUERA
50 HA06000-21 1 MANGUERA
51 HA06000-28 1 MANGUERA
52 HA06000-86 2 MANGUERA
53 HA08000-76 2 MANGUERA
54 HA08002-160 1 MANGUERA
55 HA16089-16-137 1 MANGUERA
56 HA16089-16-141 1 MANGUERA
57 HA16096-16-107 1 MANGUERA
58 HA16096-16-111 1 MANGUERA

227
CX010619
KIT, Ether Starter

228
CX010619
KIT, Ether Starter
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 001084-004 1 CODO - 1/4 MPT / 1/4 JIC


2 001084-013 1 CODO - 1/2 MPT / 1/4 JIC
3 001062-004 1 ADAPTADOR - 1/4 MPT / 1/4 JIC
4 001086-003 1 ADAPTADOR - 1/4 MPT / 1/4 MPT
5 001533-005 1 REDUCER - 1/2 MPT / 1/4 FPT
6 010965-002 1 TEE - 1/4 FPT / 1/4 FPT / 1/4 MPT
7 004037-002 1 TEE - 1/4 MPT / 1/4 FPT / 1/4 FPT
8 HA04000-33 1 MANGUERA
9 HA04002-48 1 MANGUERA

229
CX011980
KIT, Water Pump/Water Tank

230
CX011980
KIT, Water Pump/Water Tank
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 FA01032-16-12 1 ELBOW, 90 Deg.


2 FA10013-24 1 ELBOW, Street, 90 Deg.
3 FA20017-24 3 NIPPLE, Close
4 FA24015-24 6 NIPPLE, Hose Barb-MPT
5 FA06003-24 5 COPLE
6 FA04028-24 1 TAPÓN, Pipe
7 FA01032-12 1 CODO - 90 Deg, MPT-MJIC
8 FA01032-16-08 1 ELBOW, 90 Deg.
9 FA01206-04 1 CODO - 90 Deg, FPT-MPT
10 FA04002-16-04 1 BUSHING, Hex
11 FA01011-06 1 TEE, Swivel - SFJIC-MJIC/MJIC
12 FA01033-04-06 1 ADAPTADOR - MPT-MJIC
13 FA01207-08-04 1 NIPPLE, Hex, MPT
14 FA01205-08 2 ELBOW, MPT, 90 Deg.
15 FA01033-08 1 Pipe Hex Nipple (MNPT-MJIC)
16 FA01213-08 1 TEE, FPT
17 FA01207-12-08 1 NIPPLE, Hex, MPT
18 FA06002-20-16 1 BUSHING, Hex
19 FA01031-08 1 ELBOW, 45 Deg.
20 FA06002-16-08 1 BUSHING, Hex
21 FA10005-24-16 1 COUPLING, Reducer
22 FA01207-16 1 NIPPLE, Hex - MPT
23 FA10031-16 2 TEE, Street
24 FA06002-16-06 1 BUSHING, Hex
25 FA01207-06 1 Pipe Hex NIpple
26 FA01033-06 1 ADAPTADOR - MPT-MJIC
74 HA06002-120 1 MANGUERA
75 HA08000-108 1 MANGUERA
76 HA08000-18 1 MANGUERA
77 HA12000-56 1 MANGUERA
200 CP002121 0 HOSE, Flex ( Page 232 ) - 1-1/2, 200 PSI

231
CP002121
HOSE, Flex - 1-1/2, 200 PSI

232
SECCIÓN 8 - Cabina-Asiento- Acondicionador

234
SECCIÓN 8 - Cabina-Asiento- Acondicionador
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX002930 1 Cab Assembly ( Page 236 )


2 CX008106 1 Air Conditioner Assy. ( Page 246 )
3 CX002527 1 Cab Boom Assembly ( Page 254 )
4 CX007856 1 XIR Glass Kit, Cab ( Page 256 )
5 CX008050 1 Cab Window Guard ( Page 258 )
6 CX007981 1 Cab Window Step ( Page 259 )
1

235
CX002930
Cab Assembly

236
CX002930
Cab Assembly
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX015222 1 Exit Bar ( Page 238 )


2 CX002410 1 Foot rest - QXR cab
3 CX002931 1 QXR cab weldment
4 CX003801 1 Window Protector - QXR
5 CX004887 1 Buddy seat assembly ( Page 240 )
6 CX007541 1 Radio-CD Player Mounting Bracket
7 CX009602 1 Guard, Wiper, Cab
8 CX010742 1 KIT, Damper Cylinder
9 CX012980 1 Mount, DTI & GPS Box
10 CP19059-004 1 Square Dome Lamp With Switch
11 CP20500 1 Grab Handle
12 CQ41250-007 1 Door Grabber Assembly
13 CQ41359 1 SEAT ASSEMBLY
14 CQ41359-1 1 Turn Table, Chair
15 CQ41250-004 1 Door Handle Assembly
16 CQ41364 1 STEP ASSEMBLY ( Page 242 )
17 CQ41375-001 1 Plate, Formed
18 CQ41375-1 1 Kick Plate
20 021718-004 1 ACOUSTIC SPONGE - 1.75 x 54 x 75 Grey
21 003602-009 1 MAT, Floor - 1/2 X 50 X 75
22 CQ41373 6 Adhesive For Cab Insulation
23 CX003290 1 Wiper System, Cab ( Page 244 )
24 CX011723 2 Mounting pad
25 CM19200-394 1 Label - QXR Cab Fops Approved
26 CX009481 1 QXR Stability Diagram-Decal
27 CX015498 1 MOUNT, Euroline Antenna
28 CX015499 1 MOUNT, Reciever
29 001569-043 2 TORNILLO - 10-32 X 5/8 Lg
30 020175-001 1 CONNECTOR, Insulated, Weatherproof
31 001509-017 1 RING, Terminal - 14-16 Wire
32 001554-003 2 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/4-20 UNC X 3/4 Lg
33 001543-003 2 WASHER, Flat - 1/4 ID
34 001525-009 2 WASHER, Lock - 1/4 ID
35 008501-002 1 LOCKNUT, Conduit - 1/2 Inch
36 001554-003 6 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/4-20 UNC X 3/4 Lg
37 001543-003 6 WASHER, Flat - 1/4 ID
38 001525-009 6 WASHER, Lock - 1/4 ID
39 001554-002 2 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/4-20 UNC X 5/8 Lg
40 001525-019 2 WASHER, Lock - 7/8 ID
41 001543-003 2 WASHER, Flat - 1/4 ID
42 001554-002 2 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/4-20 UNC X 5/8 Lg
43 001525-009 2 WASHER, Lock - 1/4 ID
44 001570-010 11 SCREW, FLAT HD - SOC 1/4-20 x 5/8
45 001569-069 6 TORNILLO - 1/4-20 X 5/8 Lg
46 001569-057 2 TORNILLO - 10-24 X 5/8 Lg
47 001554-053 8 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/8-16 X 3/4 Lg
48 001562-005 8 TUERCA - 3/8-16 UNC
49 001554-001 4 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/4-20 UNC X 1/2 Lg
50 007250-001 16 SEAL, Door - Qty = lin ft
51 001714-003 30 RUBBER - 1/8 X 1 X 8 Ft Lg
52 001554-053 9 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/8-16 X 3/4 Lg
53 001562-005 2 TUERCA - 3/8-16 UNC
54 001543-005 2 WASHER, Flat - 3/8 ID
55 001525-011 7 WASHER, Spring Lock - 3/8 ID
56 001554-054 4 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/8-16 UNC X 7/8 Lg
57 001543-005 4 WASHER, Flat - 3/8 ID
58 001525-011 4 WASHER, Spring Lock - 3/8 ID

237
CX015222
Exit Bar

238
CX004887
Buddy seat assembly

240
CX004887
Buddy seat assembly
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX004883 2 CUSHION, Seat


2 CX004885 1 Seat, Back Weldment
3 CX004886 1 Seat, Bottom - Flip Up Weldment
4 001562-055 2 TUERCA - 3/8-16 UNC
5 001543-005 12 WASHER, Flat - 3/8 ID
6 001554-056 2 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/8-16 UNC X 1-1/4 Lg
7 001568-015 12 TORNILLO - #10-16 X 1
8 001554-055 8 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/8-16 UNC X 1 Lg
9 001525-011 8 WASHER, Spring Lock - 3/8 ID

241
CQ41364
STEP ASSEMBLY

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CQ41352-17 1 WELDED GRATING ASSY


2 CQ41369 2 BELT, RUBBER
3 CQ41364-002 4 PLATE, H. R. Steel
4 CQ41364-004 1 ANGLE
5 CQ41364-005 1 ANGLE
6 001554-057 16 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/8-16 UNC X 1-1/2 Lg
7 001577-004 16 TUERCA - 3/8-16 UNC
8 001554-103 4 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/2-13 UNC X 1-1/4 Lg
9 001525-013 4 WASHER, Lock - 1/2 ID
10 001525-011 16 WASHER, Spring Lock - 3/8 ID

242
CX003290
Wiper System, Cab

244
CX003290
Wiper System, Cab
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP41350-01 1 2.5 Gal Reservoir *Inside Cab*


2 CP41350-02 3 SWITCH, Wiper
3 CP41350-04 3 Black Panto
4 CP41350-05 3 Bulkhead Fitting Assembly
5 CP41350-06 1 26" Wet Dyna Pantograph Arm
6 CP41350-07 2 32" Blades
7 CX003287 1 31" Wiper Panto Arm
8 CP41350-19 1 Motor 27° Sweep
9 CP41350-20 1 28" Dyna Flex Blade
10 CP41360-1 1 MOTOR ASSEMBLY
11 CX003287 1 31" Wiper Panto Arm
12 CX003288 1 Wiper motor
13 BH00010725 4 TUERCA

245
CX008106
Air Conditioner Assy.

246
CX008106
Air Conditioner Assy.
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX009500 1 Adapter - A/C Unit Weldment


2 CX013740 1 ADAPTADOR
3 CX013745 1 PLATE, Adapter
4 CP80000-2 1 AIR FILTER ( Page 248 )
5 17 3/8" Lockwasher
6 5 3/8-16 UNC Hex Nut
7 16 3/8" Plain Washer
8 10 3/8-16UNC Hex Hd. Bolt, 1 Lg.
9 6 5/16" Regular washer
10 6 5/16" Lockwasher
11 6 5/16-18UNC Hex Nut
12 CP001260 2 Hose Clamp, 2.25" to 3.25" ID
13 CP001250-56 3 Support Clamp, Rubber Cushioned
14 CQ41252 1 AIR CONDITIONER ( Page 250 )
15 H000471 1 Inlet Hood
16 P004073 2 Mounting Band
17 CP65035 1 Cab Pressurizer
18 CX013742 1 SUPPORT, Pressurizer Motor
19 CX014902 1 Pressureizer Motor Support - Left
20 CX014892 1 Flexible Exhaust Pipe
21 CX013752 1 PIPE, Exhaust - Flexible
22 CX014901 1 Adapter Plate Assembly - Top
23 CP002601 2 Hose Clamp, 2.5" - 4.5" ID
24 7 3/8-16UNC Hex Hd. Bolt, 3/4 Lg.
25 CX005305 1 Label - Cab Pressurizer
26 CX002933 1 SWITCH, On/Off

247
CP80000-2
AIR FILTER

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP80000-21 1 Primary Filter


2 CP80000-22 1 Safety Filter
3 CP41602-3 1 Air Filter Restriction Indicator

248
CQ41252
AIR CONDITIONER

250
CQ41252
AIR CONDITIONER
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 355180 2 Seal - Cover


2 360790 2 CODO
3 355034 2 Drain Seal Gasket
4 201047 4 Screw - Truss Head
5 404264 1 Block Valve
6 403491 1 Crimped Hose Assembly #8
7 340958 1 ID Plate
8 6516748 1 Case Weldment
9 402527 1 RECEIVER DRIER
10 403489 1 #6 Crimped Hose Assembly
11 300506 10' Insulation Tube
12 404161 1 LO Pressure Switch
13 360113 1 Plastic Tie
14 342625 2 Kysor Logo
15 516761 1 CUBIERTA
16 355032 1 Cover Seal Gasket
17 513959 1 Cover Weldment
18 360313 1 Cap Plug
19 514032 1 Fresh Air Cover Plate
20 355033 1 Tube Seal Gasket
21 511845 2 FOIL
22 360480 2 BLOWER WHEEL
23 513966 1 Blower Weldment
24 290215 16 BROCHE
25 342288 1 Wire Diagram Decal
26 513958 1 Grille Fan Guard
27 404081 1 Hi Pressure Switch
28 352200 2.58' Urethane P.S. (1)18.0'(1)13.0'
29 173089 1 Water Valve
30 400165 1 Evaporator/Heater Coil
31 355097 1.7' FOAM
32 516351 1 Drain Pan Weldment
33 353500 10' Urethane P.S. (2)6.0'
34 403490 1 Crimped Hose Assy #6
35 222436 1 Wire Harness
36 513974 1 Cover Support Bracket
37 360157 2 LOUVER
38 300242 1 Motor Insulator
39 275265 1 Motor 24V
40 265600 1 VENTILADOR
41 203300 1 Cage Nut
42 275256 1 Motor 24V
43 300242 1 Motor Insulator
44 507920 1 Motor Strap
45 360306 1 Cap (Vinyl)
46 513988 2 Louver Bracket
47 352700 15 Urethane P.S. (1)12.0' (2)3.0'
48 342310 1 Control Decal
49 380089 2 Rotary Knob
50 355755 20 SPONGE
51 401080 1 Condenser Coil
52 513998 1 GRILLE
53 350900 40 Sponge Gasket (2)24'
54 516750 1 Air Transfer Chamber Weldment
55 222448 1 Wire Harness
56 514565 1 Transfer Control Weldment
57 404028 1 THERMOSTAT
58 360243 1.33' Insulation Tubing
59 220268 1 Switch 24V
60 354892 1 Chamber Plate Seal
61 300551 1 Rubber Boot
62 354195 1 GASKET
63 405807 1 Tube Fitting Assy
64 300442 3 O-ring #8
65 300448 4 O-ring #6
66 300441 1 O-ring #10
67 222434 1 WIRE ASSEMBLY
68 290304 4 ABRAZADERA
69 300581 2 Flexible Grommet
70 320000 .50' Hose (1)6.0'
71 323033 1 Formed Hose
72 300586 1 Wire Cover

251
CQ41252
AIR CONDITIONER

252
CQ41252
AIR CONDITIONER
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

73 221164 1 Tippette Switch


74 222435 1 WIRE ASSEMBLY
75 250155 1 ENSAMBLE CONTROL
76 405796 1 TUBE ASSEMBLY
77 380074 1 BOTÓN
78 202500 1 Washer Control
79 203894 1 Nut, Control 7/16-20
80 516757 1 GRILLE

253
CX002527
Cab Boom Assembly

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CQ41101-001 4 Pin, 1.25 Dia x 4.25 Lg


2 CQ41101-003 1 Pin, 2 1/2 Dia x 11 5/8" Lg.
3 CQ41101-006 4 Bushing, 3 ODx2.5 IDx 3 Lg
4 CQ41101-007 1 Boom, QXR Cab
5 CQ41109 2 Hydraulic Cylinder-Cab Tilt/Swing
6 CX000101 1 ACCUMULATOR
7 CX002336 1 PIN ASSEMBLY, Expander
8 CP10014 6 Bushing 1.25 IDx1.5 ODx1 Lg
9 001554-062 4 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/8-16 UNC X 2-3/4 Lg
10 001554-158 1 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/4-10 UNC X 5 Lg
11 001562-005 4 TUERCA - 3/8-16 UNC
12 001562-010 1 TUERCA - 3/4-10 UNC
13 001543-005 4 WASHER, Flat - 3/8 ID
14 CX007819 2 Hose Clamp, 2 5/8"

254
CX007856
XIR Glass Kit, Cab

256
CX007856
XIR Glass Kit, Cab
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX007857 1 Window, Upper Drilling


2 CX007858 1 Window, Back
3 CX007859 1 window, tramming
4 CX007860 1 Window, Upper Door
5 CX007861 1 Window, Lower Door
6 CX007862 1 Window, Side
7 CX007863 1 Window, Drilling

257
CX008050
Cab Window Guard

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

3 CX007992 1 GUARD, Drillers Window


5 001525-013 3 WASHER, Lock - 1/2 ID
6 001554-100 3 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/2-13 UNC X 3/4 Lg
7 001543-005 3 WASHER, Flat - 3/8 ID

258
CX007981
Cab Window Step

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX007978 1 STEP, QXR Generation V Window


2 001554-102 4 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/2-13 UNC X 1 Lg
3 001525-013 4 WASHER, Lock - 1/2 ID

259
SECCION 9 - Extension-Sistema de Avance

260
SECCION 9 - Extension-Sistema de Avance
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX000450 1 ASSY, Plate ( Page 262 ) - Mast Connection


2 CX002531 1 Mast Boom Assembly ( Page 264 )
4 CX002906 1 MAST ASSEMBLY ( Page 294 )
5 CX004070 1 Mast Foot Assembly ( Page 300 )
6 CX012743 1 ROUTING GROUP, Mast Hose Knuckle ( Page 304 )

261
CX000450
ASSY, Plate - Mast Connection

262
CX000450
ASSY, Plate - Mast Connection
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX000402 1 Pin, 7" OD - Mast


2 CX000403 1 CAP, PIN - Mast Connection
3 CX000404 1 CAP, PIN - Mast Knuckle
4 CX000420 1 CAP, Plate - Mast Connection
5 CX000451 1 PLATE, Mast Connection
6 CX000483 1 HOUSING, Slider
7 CX000484 1 HOUSING, Slider
8 CX000491 1 EYE, Locking, Boltable
9 CX000494 1 PLACA
10 CX000495 1 PLACA
11 CX000497 1 RING, RETAINING
12 CX000498 1 RING, RETAINING
13 CM45808 8 Slider 26.5 Long
14 CQ66411-03 4 Slider Backing Plate
15 CM65811-010 2 Bushing 2.37x2x1
16 CM77302-1 1 Feed Extension Pin
17 CQ66411-3 4 Wear Slider
18 CQ41126-27 1 PERNO
19 CQ41126-42 1 Retaining Plate
20 CP41126-03 2 BUJE
21 001543-007 1 WASHER, Flat - 1/2 ID
22 001525-013 10 WASHER, Lock - 1/2 ID
23 001554-103 10 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/2-13 UNC X 1-1/4 Lg
24 001543-009 15 WASHER, Flat - 3/4 ID
25 001525-017 15 WASHER, Lock - 3/4 ID
26 001554-146 1 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/4-10 UNC X 1-1/2 Lg
27 001564-008 24 TUERCA - 3/4-10 UNC
28 001559-144 24 CAPSCREW, s.h. - 3/4-10 UNC X 2 Lg
29 001525-011 4 WASHER, Spring Lock - 3/8 ID
30 001554-054 4 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/8-16 UNC X 7/8 Lg
31 001543-011 16 WASHER, Flat - 1 ID
32 001525-021 16 WASHER, Lock - 1 ID
33 001554-191 12 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1-8 UNC X 3 Lg
34 001554-189 4 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1-8 UNC X 2-1/2 Lg
35 001577-006 1 TUERCA - 1/2-13 UNC
36 001554-148 14 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/4-10 UNC X 2 Lg
37 001569-069 8 TORNILLO - 1/4-20 X 5/8 Lg
38 001525-009 8 WASHER, Lock - 1/4 ID
39 001554-114 1 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/2-13 UNC X 4 Lg

263
CX002531
Mast Boom Assembly

264
CX002531
Mast Boom Assembly
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CQ41122-07 1 FLECHA
2 CQ41122-08 1 Retaining Plate
3 CQ41122-10 1 Spacer Ring
4 CQ41123 1 JOINT ASSEMBLY ( Page 266 )
5 CQ41125-23 1 FLECHA
6 CQ41125-24 1 Retaining Plate
7 CQ41125-42 1 FLECHA
8 CQ41125-45 1 WEAR PLATE
9 CQ41126-10 1 FLECHA
10 CX001045 1 Bulkhead, mast boom
11 CX002332 1 Pin, EXP. - 3.99" DIA x 14.57" LG ( Page 268 )
12 CX002333 1 Pin, EXP. - 3.49" DIA x 14.02 LG. ( Page 270 )
13 CX002334 1 Pin, EXP. - 2.99" DIA x 9.37" LG ( Page 272 )
14 CX002335 1 Pin, EXP. - 2.99" DIA x 10.25" LG. ( Page 274 )
15 CX002402 1 Knuckle assembly ( Page 276 )
16 CX002519 1 Boom hinge assembly ( Page 278 )
17 CX002522 1 Thrust Washer
18 CX004200 1 Hinge assembly - 22.5" arms ( Page 280 )
19 CX010804 1 Mast Swing Cylinder ( Page 282 )
20 CX010904 1 Boom Swing Cylinder ( Page 284 )
21 CX010905 1 Boom Lift Cylinder ( Page 286 )
22 CX010906 1 Mast Dump Cylinder ( Page 288 )
23 CX017440 1 QXR Boom Assembly ( Page 290 )
24 BHC0500 1 1/2-13UNC Hex Hd Bolt, 4 Lg., Gr. 8+
25 BHC0750 1 3/4-10UNC Hex Hd. Bolt, 4 Lg. ( Page 292 )
26 WLR0750 1 3/4" Lockwasher

265
CQ41123
JOINT ASSEMBLY

266
CQ41123
JOINT ASSEMBLY
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CQ41123-01 1 JOINT
2 CQ41122-08 2 Retaining Plate
3 CQ41123-02 1 Shaft 3x9.75
4 CP10010 2 BUJE
5 CP41122-03 2 BUJE
6 2 3/4" Lockwasher
7 2 3/4-10UNC Hex HD. Bolt 2" Lg.
8 2 1/2-13UNC Hex HD. Bolt 1" LG.

267
CX002332
Pin, EXP. - 3.99" DIA x 14.57" LG

268
CX002332
Pin, EXP. - 3.99" DIA x 14.57" LG
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX002659 1 AXLE
2 CX002660 2 Expansion sleeve
3 CX002661 2 Tension washer
4 CX002662 2 TORNILLO

269
CX002333
Pin, EXP. - 3.49" DIA x 14.02 LG.

270
CX002333
Pin, EXP. - 3.49" DIA x 14.02 LG.
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX002663 1 AXLE
2 CX002664 2 Expansion sleeve
3 CX002665 2 Tension washer
4 CX002662 2 TORNILLO

271
CX002334
Pin, EXP. - 2.99" DIA x 9.37" LG

272
CX002334
Pin, EXP. - 2.99" DIA x 9.37" LG
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX002666 1 AXLE
2 CX002667 2 Expansion sleeve
3 CX002668 2 Tension washer
4 CX002669 2 TORNILLO

273
CX002335
Pin, EXP. - 2.99" DIA x 10.25" LG.

274
CX002335
Pin, EXP. - 2.99" DIA x 10.25" LG.
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX002670 1 AXLE
2 CX002671 2 Expansion sleeve
3 CX002665 2 Tension washer
4 CX002674 2 TORNILLO

275
CX002402
Knuckle assembly

276
CX002402
Knuckle assembly
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP10010 2 BUJE
2 CP41126-01 2 BUJE
3 CP41126-03 4 BUJE
4 CQ41126-11 2 BUJE
5 CQ41126-12 1 Spacer Ring
6 CQ41126-27 1 PERNO
7 CQ41133-08 2 Bushing Retainer
8 CX002130 1 KNUCKLE
9 CX002403 1 Retainer Plate
10 001554-147 1 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1-3/4-10 UNC X 1-3/4 Lg
11 001525-013 1 WASHER, Lock - 1/2 ID
12 001525-011 4 WASHER, Spring Lock - 3/8 ID
13 001543-005 4 WASHER, Flat - 3/8 ID
14 001554-055 4 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/8-16 UNC X 1 Lg
15 001539-001 3 FITTING, GREASE - 1/8 MPT
16 001554-105 1 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/2-13 UNC X 1-3/4 Lg
17 001525-017 1 WASHER, Lock - 3/4 ID

277
CX002519
Boom hinge assembly

278
CX002519
Boom hinge assembly
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX002511 1 Boom hinge


2 CX002520 2 BUJE
3 CX002521 4 BUJE
4 2047-2-2S 2 1/8" NPT swivel nut elbow

279
CX004200
Hinge assembly - 22.5" arms

280
CX004200
Hinge assembly - 22.5" arms
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP41118-01 2 BUJE
2 CP41121-01 2 Bushing 3.5 OD 3 ID 4 Lg
3 CP41122-01 4 Bushing 3.5 OD 3 ID 1.75 Lg
4 CP41126-03 2 BUJE
5 CQ41122-03 2 Shaft 3X18.75
6 CQ41122-07 2 FLECHA
7 CQ41122-08 4 Retaining Plate
8 CQ41122-10 2 Spacer Ring
9 CQ41122-16 4 Retaining Plate
10 CQ41122-18 1 Upper Hinge
11 CQ41122-20 2 ESPACIADOR
12 CX004201 1 Left Arm
13 CX004202 1 Right Arm
14 2 1/4" Pipe Thread Grease Nipple
15 8 1/2-13UNC Hex HD. Bolt 1" LG.
16 4 3/4-10UNC Hex HD. Bolt 1 1/2" Lg.
17 4 1-8UNC Hex HD. Bolt 1 1/2" Lg.
18 4 3/4" Lockwasher
19 4 1" Lockwasher

281
CX010804
Mast Swing Cylinder

282
CX010804
Mast Swing Cylinder
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX010804-001 1 Head Plate


2 1 O-Ring Seal
3 1 Back-Up Ring Seal
4 1 Rod Seal
5 1 Buffer Ring
6 1 Rod Wiper
7 1 Wear Ring
8 CX010804-002 1 PISTON
9 1 Piston Seal
10 2 Wear Ring
11 1 O-RING
12 2 Back-Up Ring Seal
13 CX010804-003 1 Locking ring
14 1 Hex Socket Cap Screw 1.50 Lg.
15 CX010804-004 1 Cylinder shaft assembly
16 CP41118-06 1 Spherical Bushing
17 CP41118-07 1 Retaining Ring
18 CX010804-005 1 Cylinder tube assembly
19 CX010804-006 1 Oil Line Assembly
20 CX010804-007 1 Precision Ground Bushing
21 2 Grease Fitting
22 CP17037 2 COUNTERBALANCE VALVE
23 3 Plug c/w O-Ring
24 2 Plug c/w O-Ring
25 1 Elbow Fitting
26 CX010804-SK 1 SEAL KIT

283
CX010904
Boom Swing Cylinder

284
CX010904
Boom Swing Cylinder
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX010904-001 1 Head Plate


2 1 O-Ring Seal
3 1 Back-Up Ring Seal
4 1 Rod Seal
5 1 Buffer Ring
6 1 Rod Wiper
7 1 Wear Ring
8 CX010904-002 1 PISTON
9 1 Piston Seal
10 2 Wear Ring
11 1 O-RING
12 2 Back-Up Ring Seal
13 CX072533-005 1 RING, Lock
14 BSC0500 1 1/2-13UNC Soc HD. Cap Screw, 2 LG.
15 CX010904-003 1 Cylinder shaft assembly
16 CX010904-004 1 Self-aligning Spherical Bushing
17 CX010904-005 1 Retaining Ring Internal
18 CX010904-006 1 Cylinder tube assembly
19 CX072533-006 1 Oil Line Assembly - SAE J514-6 37 DEG JIC
20 CX010904-007 1 Precision Ground Bushing
21 N00N0125 2 1/8NPT Grease nipple
22 CP17037 2 COUNTERBALANCE VALVE
23 FA01280-04 3 Plug c/w O-Ring
24 FA01280-06 2 Plug c/w O-Ring
25 FA01052-06 1 Elbow Fitting
26 CX072533-007 1 TUBE, Spacer
27 CX072533-008 1 SPACER, Shaft

285
CX010905
Boom Lift Cylinder

286
CX010905
Boom Lift Cylinder
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX010904-001 1 Head Plate


2 1 O-Ring Seal
3 1 Back-Up Ring Seal
4 1 Rod Seal
5 1 Buffer Ring
6 1 Rod Wiper
7 1 Wear Ring
8 CX010904-002 1 PISTON
9 1 Piston Seal
10 2 Wear Ring
11 1 O-RING
12 2 Back-Up Ring Seal
13 CX072533-005 1 RING, Lock
14 BSC0500 1 1/2-13UNC Soc HD. Cap Screw, 2 LG.
15 CX010904-003 1 Cylinder shaft assembly
16 CX010904-004 1 Self-aligning Spherical Bushing
17 CX010904-005 1 Retaining Ring Internal
18 CX010905-001 1 Cylinder tube assembly
19 CX010904-007 1 Precision Ground Bushing
20 CX072533-006 1 Oil Line Assembly - SAE J514-6 37 DEG JIC
21 CX010905-002 1 Shaft spacer
22 N00N0125 2 1/8NPT Grease nipple
23 CP17037 2 COUNTERBALANCE VALVE
24 FA01280-04 3 Plug c/w O-Ring
25 FA01280-06 2 Plug c/w O-Ring
26 FA01052-06 1 Elbow Fitting

287
CX010906
Mast Dump Cylinder

288
CX010906
Mast Dump Cylinder
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX010904-001 1 Head Plate


2 1 O-Ring Seal
3 1 Back-Up Ring Seal
4 1 Rod Seal
5 1 Buffer Ring
6 1 Rod Wiper
7 1 Wear Ring
8 CX010904-002 1 PISTON
9 1 Piston Seal
10 2 Wear Ring
11 1 O-RING
12 2 Back-Up Ring Seal
13 CX072533-005 1 RING, Lock
14 1 Hex Socket Capscrew 1.5" lg.
15 CX010904-003 1 Cylinder shaft assembly
16 CX010904-004 1 Self-aligning Spherical Bushing
17 CX010904-005 1 Retaining Ring Internal
18 CX010906-001 1 Cylinder tube assembly
19 CX072533-006 1 Oil Line Assembly - SAE J514-6 37 DEG JIC
20 CX010904-007 1 Precision Ground Bushing
21 2 Grease Fitting
22 CP17037 2 COUNTERBALANCE VALVE
23 3 Plug c/w O-Ring
24 2 Plug c/w O-Ring
25 1 Elbow Fitting

289
CX017440
QXR Boom Assembly

290
CX017440
QXR Boom Assembly
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP41125-02 2 BUJE
2 CP41126-03 2 BUJE
3 CP41125-01 2 BUJE
4 CP41118-01 2 BUJE
5 CP41125-06 1 BUJE
6 CX017439 1 Mast Boom - QXR

291
BHC0750
3/4-10UNC Hex Hd. Bolt, 4 Lg.

292
CX002906
MAST ASSEMBLY

294
CX002906
MAST ASSEMBLY
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CM65106A 1 Jib Boom Assembly


2 CP10060 4 Bushing 2 ODx1.75 IDx1.5" Lg
3 CP10061 2 Bushing 2.25x2.5x1.5
4 CP10062 2 Bushing 2.5 ODx2.25 IDx 2" Lg
5 CP19900-AR2 1 Cable Chain Guide Arrangement
6 CQ66107 1 Carrier Block Assembly
7 CQ66402-1 1 Head Assembly, Mast
8 CQ66402-103 2 Bushing 1.13 ID, 1.38 OD, 1.5 Lg
9 CQ66402-105 1 Retainer Plate
10 CQ66402-106 1 ESPACIADOR
11 CQ66402-107 1 Guide Housing, Chain Bolt
12 CQ66402-108 2 Bushing 1OD, 1.25 ID, 1 Lg
13 CQ66402-109 2 Spring Guide Post
14 CQ66402-5 1 Chain Trough
15 CQ66402-6 1 Clamp, Feed Cylinder
16 CQ66405 1 Chain Adjusting Bolt
17 CQ66406 2 Chain Tension Spring
18 CQ66407 1 Spring Retainer
19 CQ66408 1 PERNO
20 CQ66409-1 1 SHAFT, Idler
21 CQ66410-1 1 Leaf Chain, Hoisting
22 CQ66410-2 1 Leaf Chain, Pulldown
23 CQ66410-3 4 Link, Chain Connecting
24 CX000389 1 IDLER, Chain
25 CX000412 1 Bulkhead weldment
26 CX000557 1 Bracket, Right
27 CX000558 2 PLACA
28 CX000577 1 Bracket, Left
29 CX001200 1 MAST WELDMENT
30 CX001219 4 Plate, Spacer - Guide Access
31 CX001221 2 Guide, inner access weldment
32 CX004114 1 Plate, winch mounting
33 CX007821 1 E-stop Assembly ( Page 296 )
34 CX009269 1 Mounting Bracket, Prox. Switch
35 CX009874 1 ACCUMULATOR KIT
36 CX011158 1 Feed Cylinder ( Page 298 )
37 2 1/2-13UNC Hex HD. Bolt, 1 3/4" LG.
38 2 1/2-13UNC Hex HD. Bolt, 2" LG.
39 1 1-8UNC Jam Nut
40 1 1-8UNC Hex Nut
41 2 1/2-13UNC Hex HD. Bolt, 3/4" LG.
42 CX011881 2 ESPACIADOR
43 8 1/2-13UNC Hex HD. Bolt 2 1/2" Lg.
44 8 1/2-13UNC Hex Nut
45 8 1/2" Lockwasher

295
CX007821
E-stop Assembly

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX007822 1 ABRAZADERA
2 CX007823 1 ABRAZADERA
3 CX002864 1 Cable, Galvanized 3.2MM
4 CX002893 1 RESORTE
5 CX002894 1 Rod End Eyebolt, 1" ID, 1" UNC, 12" LG.
6 CP001183 1 Switch emergency stop
7 CX001633 2 1/8" Wire Rope Clip
8 001554-030 4 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 5/16-18 UNC X 1 Lg
9 001525-010 4 WASHER, Lock - 5/16 ID
10 001577-003 4 TUERCA - 5/16-18 UNC
11 001554-006 2 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/4-20 UNC X 1-1/4 Lg
12 001543-003 4 WASHER, Flat - 1/4 ID
13 001577-002 2 TUERCA - 1/4-20 UNC
14 001525-009 2 WASHER, Lock - 1/4 ID
15 003275-003 1 CONNECTOR, Grip

296
CX011158
Feed Cylinder

298
CX011158
Feed Cylinder
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX011158-001 1 Head Plate


2 1 O-RING
3 1 Back-Up Ring
4 1 Rod Seal
5 1 Rod Wiper
6 1 Wear Ring
7 CX071313-003 1 PISTON
8 1 Piston Seal
9 1 Wear Ring
10 1 O-RING
11 1 Hex Lock-Nut
12 CX011158-002 1 Spacer tube
13 CX071313-002 1 Cylinder shaft - IHCP
14 CX011158-003 1 Cylinder tube assembly
15 CX071313-006 1 Split bushing
16 CX011158-SK 1 SEAL KIT

299
CX004070
Mast Foot Assembly

300
CX004070
Mast Foot Assembly
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX001594 2 PERNO
2 CX001595 1 FOOT
3 CX001596 2 CILINDRO ( Page 302 )
4 CX001777 2 PERNO
5 CX004069 1 Diverter mounting plate
6 CX003005 2 Spacer plate 3/8" THK.
7 CX003006 4 Shim plate 1/32" THK..
8 CX003007 2 WEAR PLATE
9 CX003008 2 Keeper Plate
10 8 5/32" Cotter Pin, 1 1/2" LG.
11 6 1/2-13UNC Hex Nut
12 12 1/2" Lockwasher
13 6 1/2" Regular Washer
14 6 1/2-13UNC Hex HD. Bolt, 3" Lg.
15 8 3/4-10UNC Hex HD. Bolt, 3 1/2" LG
16 8 3/4-10UNC Hex Nut
17 8 3/4" Lockwasher
18 6 5/8-11UNC x 1-3/4" Hex Hd. BOlt
19 6 5/8" Lockwasher

301
CX001596
CILINDRO

302
CX001596
CILINDRO
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP001305 1 Outer Tube


2 CP001306 1 FLECHA
3 1 DECAL
4 1 Nut Lock Unitorq. 0.875-14 UNF
5 2 Port Plug Plastic THD ORB #6
6 CP001307 1 PISTON
7 CP001308 2 RONDANA
8 CP001309 1 O-RING
9 CP001318 1 Head THD 2.00 x 1.25 (Snap)
10 CP001310 1 O-RING
11 CP001311 1 O-RING
12 CP001313 1 BU Washer
13 CP001312 1 O-RING
14 CP001314 1 U-Cup Rod
15 CP001315 1 Wiper Snap

303
CX012743
ROUTING GROUP, Mast Hose Knuckle

304
CX012743
ROUTING GROUP, Mast Hose Knuckle
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP001250-36 9 CLAMP, Support - 2-1/4 ID


2 CX000623 4 ABRAZADERA - 5.625 ID
3 CX012744 2 CADENA ( Page 306 ) - 3/8
4 CX012745 1 CADENA - 3/8
5 001562-005 16 TUERCA - 3/8-16 UNC
6 001554-056 3 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/8-16 UNC X 1-1/4 Lg
7 001554-058 1 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/8-16 UNC X 1-3/4 Lg
8 001554-055 11 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/8-16 UNC X 1 Lg
9 001554-057 1 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/8-16 UNC X 1-1/2 Lg
10 001543-005 5 WASHER, Flat - 3/8 ID
11 001525-016 16 WASHER, Lock - 3/8 ID
200 CX000623 1 ABRAZADERA - 5.625 ID

305
CX012744
CADENA - 3/8

306
SECCIÓN 10 - Sistema Cabezal Rotativo

308
SECCIÓN 10 - Sistema Cabezal Rotativo
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX015333 1 TOP DRIVE, 6240-A-TJBO W/C SUB ( Page 310 )


2 CQ66403 1 Top Drive Mounting Plate ( Page 322 )

309
CX015333
TOP DRIVE, 6240-A-TJBO W/C SUB

310
CX015333
TOP DRIVE, 6240-A-TJBO W/C SUB
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX008698 1 CUSHION SUB ASSEMBLY ( Page 312 )


2 CX011030 1 Top Drive - 6240 - A - TJBO ( Page 314 )
3 CX015327 1 SAVER SUB - 4.5 API Reg Pin, 3.5 API Reg Box ( Page
- 5"
320
Pipe
)

311
CX008698
CUSHION SUB ASSEMBLY

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP001698 1 Upper Cap


2 CP001699 10 Cap Screw Counterbore 5/8-11UNC x 2 1/2"
3 CP001700 1 Upper Cushion
4 CP001701 1 Spacer Ring
5 CP002609 1 Lower Cushion
6 CP001703 1 Retaining Ring
7 CP001704 1 Grease Zerk 1/8" NPT - Straight
8 CP001705 1 CUERPO
9 CP002610 1 Lower Cap
10 CP002611 1 Wear Ring
11 CP001708 1 Scraper Ring
12 CP002612 1 PISTON
13 CP001710 10 Drive Pin
14 CP001711 1 WASH PIPE
15 CP001712 10 Cap Screw Counterbore 5/8-11UNC x 2 1/2"
16 CP002624 3 SELLO
17 CP001714 1 Wear Ring
18 CP001715 20 Washer - Lock High Collar 5/8"
19 CP001716 1 Locating Pin - 1/4" x 0.375 Lg.
* CX015121 1 Seal and Cushion Kit

312
CX011030
Top Drive - 6240 - A - TJBO

314
CX011030
Top Drive - 6240 - A - TJBO
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX011029 1 Spacer - Bottom


2 CP16203 4 Bearing - Pinion Gear
3 CX001423 2 BEARING ASSEMBLY
4 CX001409 1 Labrinth Cap, Lower
5 CX011038 1 Bearing Cap
6 CX011039 1 Gear Housing - Bottom
7 CX001415 1 Housing, Upper
8 CX001418 2 Pinion Gear - 15T
9 CX001419 1 Gasket - Gear Housing
10 CM16210 1 Bull Gear
11 CX001425 1 Wear Sleeve - Upper
12 CX001426 1 Wear Sleeve - Lower
13 CX001433 1 Spacer Sleeve - Upper
14 CX001434 1 Spacer Sleeve - Lower
15 CX001435 1 Rotary Seal - Upper
16 CX001436 1 Rotary Seal - Lower
17 CX011343 1 Shim Set
18 CX001442 1 ESPACIADOR
19 CP16001 2 O-RING
20 CX002896 1 MOTOR ASSEMBLY
21 CP17014-6 1 Hydraulic Motor ( Page 316 )
22 CX004944 1 Labirinth Cap, Upper
23 CX011034 1 Drive Shaft
24 CP001777 1 SWIVEL ASSEMBLY ( Page 318 )
25 CX011187 1 Swivel Bracket Assembly
26 CP001966 4 Steel Magnetic - Hex Socket Plug 1/2-14 NPT
27 22 3/4-10UNC Hex HD. Bolt 2 1/2" Lg.
28 2 3/4-10UNC Hex HD. Bolt 1 1/2" Lg.
29 24 3/4" Lockwasher
30 8 1/2-13UNC 12 Point HD. Bolt 1 1/4" Lg.
31 8 1/2-13UNC Hex HD. Bolt 2 1/2" Lg.
32 8 1/2" Lockwasher
33 8 1/2" High-Collar Lockwasher
34 1 3/8-16UNC Socket HD. Cap Screw 2" Lg.
35 1 3/8" High-Collar Lockwasher
36 2 Dowel Pin 0.375 x 0.750 LG.
37 1 Dowel Pin 0.250 x 1.00 lg.
38 4 Pipe plug - 1/8-27NPT

315
CP17014-6
Hydraulic Motor

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP17014-601 7 TORNILLO
2 CP17014-602 1 End Cover
_A CP17014-603 1 _Commutator Seal
_B CP17014-604 5 _Seal Ring
3 CP17014-603 1 - Commutator Seal
4 CP17014-604 5 - Seal Ring
5 CP17014-605 1 Commutator Assembly
6 1 Commuting Ring (comes with CP17014-605)
7 CP17014-607 1 MANIFOLD
8 CP17014-608 1 Rotor Set
9 CP17014-609 1 WEAR PLATE
10 CP17014-610 1 Drive Link
11 CP17014-611 1 Thrust Bearing
12 CP17014-612 1 Coupling Shaft
13 CP17014-613 1 Inner Bearing
14 CP17014-614 1 Thrust Washer
15 CP17014-615 1 Thrust Bearing
_A CP17014-616 1 _Inner Seal
_B CP17014-617 1 _Backup Washer
16 CP17014-616 1 - Inner Seal
17 CP17014-617 1 - Backup Washer
18 CP17014-618 1 ENSAMBLE CARCAZA
19 CP17014-619 1 Outer Bearing
_A CP17014-620 1 _Dirt & Water Seal
20 CP17014-620 1 - Dirt & Water Seal
21 CP17014-621 1 Backup Washer
22 CP17014-6SK 1 SEAL KIT

316
CP001777
SWIVEL ASSEMBLY

318
CP001777
SWIVEL ASSEMBLY
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP001939 1 FLECHA
2 CP001940 1 CARCAZA
3 CP001941 1 CARCAZA
4 CP001942 1 TAPA
5 CP001943 2 RODAMIENTO
6 CP001944 1 External Retaining Ring
7 CP001945 1 External Retaining Ring
8 CP001946 1 2 1/4" Flanged Lip Seal
9 CP001947 2 2 1/4" Wear Band Seal
10 CP001948 1 2 3/4" Wear Band Seal
11 CP001949 1 Viton O-Ring
12 CP001950 1 1/4"-28 Taper Thread
13 CP001951 1 1/8" PTF Thread 45-80 PSI
14 6 3/8-16 x 5.5" Hex HD. HHCS

319
CX015327
SAVER SUB - 4.5 API Reg Pin, 3.5 API Reg Box - 5" Pipe

320
CQ66403
Top Drive Mounting Plate

322
CQ66403
Top Drive Mounting Plate
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CM65809 2 Slider 26 1/2 LG.


2 CM65003-2 4 Slider Retainer
3 CM65103-2 2 Slider Dovetail
4 CM65809-1 2 Backing plate 26 1/2" LG
5 CM65703-4 4 Retainer Bolt
6 CP10056 2 Roll Pin, 1/8 x 1 1/4" Lg.
7 CQ66403-1 1 Top Drive Mounting Plate Weldment
8 6 3/4-10UNC Jam Nut
9 6 3/4-10UNC SQ HD. Set Screw, 2" Lg.
10 12 3/8 -16UNC Hex HD. Bolt, 1" Lg.
11 12 3/8" Lockwasher
12 CX008538 2 Pin - Clevis, Mast Chain
13 CX008540 1 T-Bar Assembly, QXR
14 CX008539 2 Clevis-BL 866 Leaf Chain
15 CQ66403-2 1 Spacer, Top Drive (Option)
16 CX010229 1 Block - 90 Deg. Centralized Lubrication
17 2 5/16" Lockwasher
18 1 5/16-18UNC Hex Nut
19 1 5/16-18UNC Hex HD. Bolt 1 3/4" Lg.

323
SECCIÓN 11 - Cargador

324
SECCIÓN 11 - Cargador
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX004345 1 Carousel Assembly ( Page 326 )


2 CX009800 1 Triple jaw breakout assembly ( Page 334 )
3 CM85850-I500 1 5" Pipe Insert KIt Includes (A-4,B-4,C-4,D-4)
4 CX002426 1 Centralizer Jaw - 5"
5 CX10134 4 JAW ASSEMBLY, Breakout

325
CX004345
Carousel Assembly

326
CX004345
Carousel Assembly
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CM10094 2 PERNO
2 CM11058 3 Block, Lubrication
3 CM78809 2 Clamp Cylinder, 2.75 ID 2.9 Stroke ( Page 330 )
4 CM78810 2 Clamp Arm Cylinder 2.5 ID 6.12 Stroke ( Page 331 )
5 CM78811 2 Arm Cylinder, 2.5 ID 4.5 Stroke ( Page 332 )
6 CM85200-B01 1 Shim Bearing
7 CM85200-B02 2 Bushing - ø1.85 ID x ø2.50 OD x 1.99 Lg.
8 CM85200-B03 4 Shim Bearing
9 CM85200-B05 2 BUJE
10 CM85200-W02 2 Slot Washer
11 CM85200-W03 3 Washer - ø3.50 OD x ø.81 ID x .25 Thk.
12 CM85205 2 PERNO
13 CM85303 2 Pin 1x3.5
14 CM85311-D 1 Pipe Deflector
15 CM85611 24 ESPACIADOR
16 CM85807-L 1 Wear Liner, Upper Arm
17 CM85808-B 1 Drill Pipe Carousel Shaft
18 CM85808-M 1 Drill Pipe Connector, Carousel
19 CM85808-T 1 Drill Pipe Carousel Shaft, Top Sect
20 CM85809 1 Driven Member, Drill Pipe Carousel
21 CM85811-LB 1 Wear Liner, Bottom
22 CM85811-B 1 Index Housing
23 CM85811-BP 1 Bottom Housing Plate
24 CM85814 2 Clamp, Carousel
25 CM85815 2 Pin 1" x 4.5"
26 CM85829 1 Plate adapter
27 CM85830 1 Drive Member
28 CM86200-B05 2 Bushing 3.00IDx3.50ODx2.75 Lg
29 CM86200-W03 2 Bottom Washer
30 CM86202-1 2 Pivot Arm Adjuster
31 CM86206 1 Upper Pipe Loading Arm
32 CM86207 1 Pipe Carousel, Bottom Arm
33 CP001009 1 Clamp, 4" dia. U-Bolt Flat Band
34 CP17014-26 1 Hyd Motor - 3 cir, Carousel Rotation
35 CP17068 1 BREATHER
36 CP77100-SS 6 1" x 2" Socket HD. Shoulder Bolt
37 CP85810 1 RODAMIENTO
38 CP85811 1 Double Reduction Gear Box 25.42:1
39 CX000265 1 ASSY, Carousel Mast Rest
40 CX000846 1 Wear Pad
41 CX001151 1 Pivot arm, top
42 CX001152 1 Pivot Arm, Bottom
43 CX002174 1 Weldment, Top Carousel Arm
44 CX002263 1 Hose support
45 CX002264 1 Valve support
46 CX002279 1 Hose Chain Support Weldment
47 CX002555 1 FLECHA
48 CX002556 1 Mounting arm
49 CX003894 1 ABRAZADERA
50 CX004987 6 Plate, washer
51 CX005177 1 Valve mount
52 CX005788 1 SUPPORT
53 CX008718 1 Bar - MTG, Control Box
54 CX008719 1 Bar - MTG, Control Box
55 CX008720 1 Bar - MTG, Control Box
56 CX008721 1 Plate - MTG, Valve
57 CX009169 1 Bracket, Pipe Retention
58 CX009578 1 Breather Support Assy. Mast
59 CX010787 1 Pin Assembly, Bottom Feed Cylinder
60 CX013319 1 Pipe Retension Bar, Weldment
61 CX013702 1 PAD, Wear
62 CX013705 1 HOOP, Safety
63 CX013747 1 Wear Pad - Cable Chain
64 KEY0500-250 4 Key stocl 0.50" SQ x 2.50" L
65 KEY0500-100 2 Key stock 0.50"SQ x 1.00"L
66 BHC0375 8 3/8-16UNC Hex Hd. Bolt, 2.25 Lg.
67 WLR0375 28 3/8" Lockwasher
68 BHC0438 8 7/16-14UNC Hex HB bolt 4 Lg.
69 WLR0750 59 3/4" Lockwasher
70 WPR0750 22 3/4" Plain Washer
71 BHC0750 2 3/4-10UNC Hex Hd. Bolt, 4 Lg. ( Page 292 )
72 NHC0750 22 3/4-10UNC Hex Nut

327
CX004345
Carousel Assembly

328
CX004345
Carousel Assembly
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

73 BHC0750 26 3/4-10UNC Hex Hd. Bolt, 4 Lg. ( Page 292 )


74 BHC0750 4 3/4-10UNC Hex Hd. Bolt, 4 Lg. ( Page 292 )
75 WPR0500 13 1/2" Plain Washer
76 WLR0500 32 1/2" Lockwasher
77 BHC0500 14 1/2-13UNC Hex Hd Bolt, 4 Lg., Gr. 8+
78 WPR0375 8 3/8" Plain Washer
79 BHC0375 8 3/8-16UNC Hex Hd. Bolt, 2.25 Lg.
80 MTC0250 18 1/4-20UNC Truss Hd. Phil x 1/2 Lg. SS
81 NHC0500 8 1/2-13UNC Hex Nut
82 BHC0500 4 1/2-13UNC Hex Hd Bolt, 4 Lg., Gr. 8+
83 BHC0313 2 5/16-18UNC Hex Hd. Bolt, 1 Lg.
84 BHC0375 4 3/8-16UNC Hex Hd. Bolt, 2.25 Lg.
85 BHC0375 8 3/8-16UNC Hex Hd. Bolt, 2.25 Lg.
86 BHC0500 2 1/2-13UNC Hex Hd Bolt, 4 Lg., Gr. 8+
87 BHC0500 10 1/2-13UNC Hex Hd Bolt, 4 Lg., Gr. 8+
88 BHC0500 2 1/2-13UNC Hex Hd Bolt, 4 Lg., Gr. 8+
89 BHC0750 5 3/4-10UNC Hex Hd. Bolt, 4 Lg. ( Page 292 )
90 BHC0750 6 3/4-10UNC Hex Hd. Bolt, 4 Lg. ( Page 292 )
91 BHC0750 12 3/4-10UNC Hex Hd. Bolt, 4 Lg. ( Page 292 )
92 BHC0750 8 3/4-10UNC Hex Hd. Bolt, 4 Lg. ( Page 292 )
93 NJC0750 4 3/4-10UNC Jam Nut
94 WLR0313 2 5/16 Lockwasher
95 PR0250 6 Roll Pin ø1/4" x 2" Lg.
96 WPR0313 2 5/16" Regular washer
A-1 CM85808-35 4 Pipe Guide, 3.5" Pipe
A-2 CM85808-40 4 Guide Pipe, 4" Pipe
A-3 CM85808-45 4 Pipe Guide, 4.5" pipe
A-4 CM85808-50 4 PIpe Guide, 5" Pipe
B-1 CM85811-I35 2 3.5" Pipe Spacer Insert
B-2 CM85811-I40 2 4" Pipe Spacer Insert
B-3 CM85811-I45 2 4.5 Pipe Spacer Insert
B-4 5" Pipe Spacer - Not Required
C-1 CM85813-350 2 Arm Adapter, 3.5" Pipe
C-2 CM85813-400 2 Arm Adapter, 4" Pipe
C-3 CM85813-450 2 Arm Adaptor, 4.5 Pipe, Drill Pipe Carousel
C-4 CM85813-500 2 Arm Adapter, 5" Pipe
D-1 CM85814-350 2 Insert, Carousel Clamp, 3.5" Pipe
D-2 CM85814-400 2 Insert, Carousel Clamp, 4" Pipe
D-3 CM85814-450 2 Insert, Carousel Clamp, 4.5 Drill Pipe
D-4 CM85814-500 2 Insert, Carousel Clamp, 5" Pipe

329
CM78809
Clamp Cylinder, 2.75 ID 2.9 Stroke

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CM78809-001 1 TUBO
2 CM78805-002 1 VASTAGO
3 CM78809-003 1 GLAND
4 CM78809-002 1 PISTON
5 NLF0875 1 7/8-14UNF Lock Nut
6 CP16216-4 1 - Piston Seal
7 CP16213-11 1 - Rod Seal
8 CP16214-10 1 - Rod Wiper
9 CP16207 1 - O-RING
10 CP30652-009 1 - Backup Ring 8-334
11 CP77100-RC 2 Retaining Ring
12 CP16207-34 1 - O Ring 2-020
13 CP77100-SB 2 Spherical Bearing
14 CM78806-005 1 ROD END
15 NJF0875 1 7/8-14UNF Jam Nut
16 2 1/8-27NPT Grease Nipple
CM78809-SK 1 SEAL KIT

330
CM78810
Clamp Arm Cylinder 2.5 ID 6.12 Stroke

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CM78810-001 1 TUBO
2 CM77802-002 1 VASTAGO
3 CM78810-003 1 GLAND
4 CM78810-002 1 PISTON
5 NLF0875 1 7/8-14UNF Lock Nut
6 CP16216-5 1 - Piston Seal
7 CP16213-11 1 - Rod Seal
8 CP16214-10 1 - Rod Wiper
9 CP16207-35 1 - O Ring 2-332
10 CP16208-16 1 - Backup Ring 8-332
11 CP77100-RC 2 Retaining Ring
12 CP16207-34 1 - O Ring 2-020
13 CP77100-SB 2 Spherical Bearing
14 2 1/8-27NPT Grease Nipple
CM78810-SK 1 SEAL KIT

331
CM78811
Arm Cylinder, 2.5 ID 4.5 Stroke

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CM78811-001 1 TUBO
2 CM78806-002 1 VASTAGO
3 CM78811-003 1 GLAND
4 CM78811-002 1 PISTON
5 NLF0875 1 7/8-14UNF Lock Nut
6 CP16216-6 1 - Piston Seal
7 CP16213-11 1 - Rod Seal
8 CP16214-10 1 - Rod Wiper
9 CP16207-36 1 - O Ring 2-330
10 CP16208-17 1 - Backup Ring 8-330
11 CP77100-RC 2 Retaining Ring
12 CP16207-34 1 - O Ring 2-020
13 CP77100-SB 2 Spherical Bearing
14 CM78806-005 1 ROD END
15 NJF0875 1 7/8-14UNF Jam Nut
16 2 1/8-27NPT Grease Nipple
CM78811-SK 1 SEAL KIT

332
CX009800
Triple jaw breakout assembly

334
CX009800
Triple jaw breakout assembly
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CM45270-03 1 Retainer, Vise - Rotating


2 CM47050 2 Centralizer Cylinder ( Page 336 )
3 CX001686 2 BACKPLATE
4 CX001774 2 RING, Retaining- rotor clip
5 CX001937 1 Retainer housing
6 CX002099 2 Retainer Flange
7 CX002100 1 PLACA
8 CX002102 1 Wear Liner
9 CX002106 2 PERNO
10 CX002107 2 PERNO
11 CX002549 4 Cylinder, 5.00DIA x 3.08 stroke, TJBO ( Page 338 )
12 CX002704 4 Back plate, jaw
13 CX002705 4 Retainer Ring
14 CX003589 2 Wear Guide
15 CX072450 2 CILINDRO ( Page 342 )
16 CX009648 1 Breakout vise - stationary
17 CX009655 1 Breakout Vise
18 CX009661 1 PLATE, Ring
19 001559-197 16 1-8UNC Socket HD. Cap Screw 3 1/2" Lg.
20 001554-187 6 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1-8 UNC X 2 Lg
21 001525-021 6 WASHER, Lock - 1 ID
22 001885-013 16 WASHER, Lock - 1 ID, High Collar
23 001559-147 8 CAPSCREW, s.h. - 3/4-10 UNC X 1-3/4 Lg
24 001559-142 5 CAPSCREW, s.h. - 3/4-10 UNC X 1-1/2 Lg
25 001525-017 8 WASHER, Lock - 3/4 ID
26 001554-127 6 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 5/8-11 UNC X 2 Lg
27 001554-125 8 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 5/8-11 UNC X 1-1/2 Lg
28 001525-015 14 WASHER, Lock - 5/8 ID
29 001559-090 29 CAPSCREW, s.h. - 1/2-13 UNC X 1-1/2 Lg
30 001885-009 39 WASHER, Lock - 1/2 ID, High Collar
31 001554-067 2 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/8-16 UNC X 4 Lg
32 001554-152 2 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/4-10 UNC X 3 Lg
33 001577-004 4 TUERCA - 3/8-16 UNC
34 001525-011 4 WASHER, Spring Lock - 3/8 ID
35 001539-001 5 FITTING, GREASE - 1/8 MPT
36 001559-092 10 CAPSCREW, s.h. - 1/2-13 UNC X 2 Lg
37 001543-008 8 WASHER, Flat - 5/8 ID
38 001885-011 5 WASHER, Lock - 3/4 ID, High Collar
39 001554-154 2 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/4-10 UNC X 3-1/2 Lg

335
CM47050
Centralizer Cylinder

336
CM47050
Centralizer Cylinder
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CM29050-005 1 Stroke Spacer


2 CM47050-001 1 Tube Weldment
3 CM47050-002 1 VASTAGO
4 CM47050-004 1 GLAND
5 CM77007-003 1 PISTON
6 CM77001-005 1 Piston Seal
7 CP16207-6 1 O Ring 2-240
8 CP16207-8 1 Backup Ring 8-240
9 CP65410-4 1 O-RING
10 CP77007-1 1 Wear Ring
11 CP77007-2 1 Rod Wiper
12 CP77007-3 1 Rod Seal
13 1 1-14UNF Hex Nut, Prevailing Torque
14 CM47050-SK 1 SEAL KIT

337
CX002549
Cylinder, 5.00DIA x 3.08 stroke, TJBO

338
CX002549
Cylinder, 5.00DIA x 3.08 stroke, TJBO
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP16216-1 1 Piston Seal


2 CP65410-4 1 O-RING
3 CX002694 1 Cylinder Tube
4 CX002698 1 GLAND
5 CX008405 1 PISTON
6 CX002700 1 O-RING
7 CX002701 1 Back-Up Ring
8 CX002703 1 VASTAGO
9 CX002707 1 Stroke Spacer ( Page 340 )
10 CX002708 1 Wear Ring
11 CX002709 1 Rod Seal
12 CX002710 1 Rod Wiper
13 CP001383 1 Wear Ring
14 1 1 1/2-12UNF Hex Nut, Prevailing Torque
15 1 Plug - No. 16 O.R.B.
16 CX008406 1 Seal Kit (Not Shown)

339
CX002707
Stroke Spacer

340
CX072450
CILINDRO

342
CX072450
CILINDRO
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX072450-004 1 Headplate
2 1 O-RING
3 1 Back-Up Ring
4 1 Rod Seal
5 1 Rod Wiper
6 1 Wear Ring
7 CX072450-003 1 PISTON
8 1 Piston Seal
9 1 O-RING
10 1 Hex Nylon locknut
11 CX072450-002 1 VASTAGO
12 CP77101-SB 1 Spherical Bearing
13 CX002500 1 Retainer Ring
14 CX072450-001 1 TUBO
15 CX072450-005 1 BUJE
16 2 Grease Fitting
17 CX072450-SK 1 KIT, SEAL

343
SECCIÓN 13 - Malacates

344
SECCIÓN 13 - Malacates
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP65004 1 Winch Pullmaster ( Page 346 ) - PL1


2 CM11152 1 CABLE WEIGHT ASSEMBLY ( Page 348 )
3 CP66055 1 1/4" wire rope

345
CP65004
Winch Pullmaster - PL1

346
CP65004
Winch Pullmaster - PL1
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

100 22340 1 End Housing


101 25085 1 Pipe Plug
300 22256 1 Final Planet Hub
310 22262 3 Final Planet Pin
311 25525 6 Circlip Rotor Clip
313 25525 3 Circlip Rotor Clip
320 22259 3 Final Planet Gear
323 25523 3 Needle Bearing
340 22264 1 Final Sungear
341 26064 2 Circlip Anderton
343 26064 1 Circlip Anderton
400 22257 1 Primary Planet
402 22378 1 Planet Hub Stopper
410 22266 3 Primary Planet Pin
411 25263 6 Circlip Rotor Clip
413 25263 3 Circlip Rotor Clip
420 22265 3 Primary Planet Gear
423 26054 3 Needle Bearing
440 22269 1 Primary Sungear
500 22348 1 Cable Drum
502 22340 1 End Housing
505 25429 1 Oil Seal
507 25184 1 Ball Bearing
513 25185 1 Circlip Rotor Clip
515 25148 1 Oil Seal
553 25025 8 ARANDELA DE PRESIÓN
555 25034 8 Capscrew - Hex Hd 5/16 - 18NC x 1.00 GR5
556 22342 2 Tie Bar
700 22346 1 Brake Housing
701 25007 1 Ball Bearing
704 22378 1 Planet Hub Stopper
707 25083 1 O-RING
710 20714 1 Back-Up Washer for Oil Seal
711 25278 1 Oil Seal
712 22353 1 Brake Spacer
713 26052 3 Divider Plate
715 26051 2 Friction Plate
719 25482 1 Circlip Rotor Clip
720 22730 1 Brake Hub Assy
721 25482 2 Circlip Rotor Clip
722 22370 2 Sprag Clutch Aligner
723 26056 1 Sprag Clutch INA Shell
724 22370 1 Sprag Clutch Aligner
737 25483 2 Thrust Washer
739 25537 1 Thrust Bearing
750 22347 1 Brake Piston
751 25280 2 O-RING
752 22357 5 Brake Spring
753 25229 1 O-RING
815 25264 4 Capscrew - Hex Hd 3/8 - 16NC x 1.00 GR5
817 25037 4 ARANDELA DE PRESIÓN
830 22354 1 Connecting Tube
831 25018 1 O-RING
836 26055 1 O-RING
840 20870 1 Safety Valve
850 22368 1 Motor Assy

347
CM11152
CABLE WEIGHT ASSEMBLY

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CM11152ITEM 1 1 WEIGHT
2 CM11152ITEM 2 1 WEIGHT
3 001525-016 4 WASHER, Lock - 3/8 ID
4 001543-005 4 WASHER, Flat - 3/8 ID
5 001554-062 4 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/8-16 UNC X 2-3/4 Lg

348
SECCIÓN 14 - Control Polvo-Inyeccion Agua

350
SECCIÓN 14 - Control Polvo-Inyeccion Agua
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CQ18422-300A 1 Tank, Water 300 Gal ( Page 352 )


2 CX005760 1 Diverter arrangement ( Page 358 )
3 CP45290-6 1 Rod Wiper 5"
4 CX011403 1 Cat Water Pump & Drive ( Page 148 )
5 CX010902 1 Dust Collector 4SB Kit ( Page 360 )

351
CQ18422-300A
Tank, Water 300 Gal

352
CQ18422-300A
Tank, Water 300 Gal
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP17074-1 1 Cap Fill Vent 2.5"


2 CX003328 1 Weldment, water tank 300 GAL.
3 CX003329 1 CUBIERTA
4 CX004582 1 Tube, Clear EVA
5 CX008350 1 Gasket - Cover
6 CX010671 1 Hose Kit - Water Level 3/4" ID ( Page 354 )
7 CX010673 1 Sensor Assembly - Water Level ( Page 356 )
8 001533-013 1 REDUCER - 1 MPT / 3/4 FPT
9 001413-006 1 STEM, Hose Barb - 90 Degree
10 001554-054 18 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/8-16 UNC X 7/8 Lg
11 001543-005 18 WASHER, Flat - 3/8 ID
12 001525-011 18 WASHER, Spring Lock - 3/8 ID
13 003275-033 1 CONNECTOR, Power Cord
14 001533-009 1 REDUCER - 3/4 MPT / 1/2 FPT
15 001553-002 1 TAPÓN - 1/4 MPT
16 001553-006 2 TAPÓN - 1 MPT

353
CX010671
Hose Kit - Water Level 3/4" ID

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX004583 1 TUBE, Clear PVC


2 034676-002 2 CLAMP, Hose - 3/4 To 1-3/16
3 CP001887 1 BALL, Orange, .40 DIA
4 009145-004 2 GROMMET, Rubber - 3/8 I.D.
5 001972-016 2 HOSE, Barb - 3/4 I.D.

354
CX010673
Sensor Assembly - Water Level

356
CX010673
Sensor Assembly - Water Level
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX004585 1 WATER LEVEL SWITCH TUBE


2 CP19403 1 Float Switch

4 FA01033-08 1 Pipe Hex Nipple (MNPT-MJIC)


5 FA01033-12-08 1 Pipe Hex Nipple (MNPT-MJIC)

357
CX005760
Diverter arrangement

358
CX005760
Diverter arrangement
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP000111 2 Hair pin clip 3/16" x 4-3/16"


2 CX004089 3 Plate, strap
3 BH00011337 1 HANDLE
4 CX004093 2 Pin, Locking - Threaded
5 CX004261 1 Diverter weldment - QXR
6 CX005174 1 Rubber Skirt - Front
7 33 3/8-16UNC Hex Nut
8 33 3/8" Lockwasher
9 33 3/8-16UNC Hex HD. Bolt 1 3/4" LG.
10 CX005175 2 Rubber Skirt - Side
11 CX005201 1 Rear Skirt - Diverter
12 CX005201 1 Rear Skirt - Diverter
13 CX005204 2 Side strap
14 CX005206 2 Top strap
15 2 1/2" Washer
16 2 1/2-13UNC Hex Nut, Locking

359
CX010902
Dust Collector 4SB Kit

360
CX010902
Dust Collector 4SB Kit
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP000170 2 FEMALE QUICK COUPLER -3/4"


2 CP000171 2 DUST PLUG, Female Coupler -3/4"
3 CP000172 2 MALE QUICK COUPLER -3/4"
4 CP000173 2 DUST CAP, Male Coupler -3/4"
5 CP000178 1 FEMALE QUICK COUPLER -3/8"
6 CP000179 1 DUST PLUG, Female Coupler -3/8"
7 CP000180 1 MALE QUICK COUPLER -3/8"
8 CP000181 1 DUST CAP, Male Coupler -3/8"
9 CP001734 1 Pump Thru Drive ( Page 362 )
10 CP001735 1 Hyd. Pump RH 55cc SAE B
11 CP002020 1 MALE QUICK COUPLER -1/2"
12 CP002021 1 FEMALE QUICK COUPLER -1/2"
13 CP002022 1 DUST CAP, Male Coupler -1/2"
14 CP002023 1 DUST PLUG, Female Coupler -1/2"
15 CP002091 1 REGULATOR, Pressure
16 CP002694 1 O-RING - 2-152 N70
17 CP002947 1 FOREMOST SAMPLER HARNESS
18 CP002948 1 DUST TIMER HARNESS
19 CP17020-2 1 Gauge 0-5000psi Bot. Mnt.
20 CP17175 1 Valve, N/O Solenoid
21 CP17176 1 VALVE, RELIEF
22 CP18006-1 1 Pressure Gauge 0-400psi
23 CP41008 1 DUST COLLECTOR ( Page 364 )
24 CX002013 1 Dust Collector Mount Assembly ( Page 366 )
25 CX002168 1 Dust Collector, Divertor Assy. ( Page 368 )
26 CX009480 1 HYDRAULIC HOSE KIT - Dust Collector
27 CX010037 1 Suction Hose Bracket Assembly ( Page 370 )
28 CX010401 1 Dust Collector Control Box Assembly ( Page 372 )
29 CX011715 1 KIT, AIR HOSE, Dust Collector ( Page 376 )
30 CX011725 1 BRACKET AND MOUNT, Install
31 CX011705 2 MOUNT, COUPLING, Regulator ( Page 378 )
32 001554-055 4 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/8-16 UNC X 1 Lg
33 001543-005 4 WASHER, Flat - 3/8 ID
34 001525-011 4 WASHER, Spring Lock - 3/8 ID
35 001577-004 4 TUERCA - 3/8-16 UNC

361
CP001734
Pump Thru Drive

362
CP41008
DUST COLLECTOR

364
CP41008
DUST COLLECTOR
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP41008-1 6 Filter Element


2 CP41008-02 1 Dropout Cone
3 CP41008-03 1 Blower Mount
4 CP41008-04 6 Element Retention
5 CP41008-05 1 Mounting Post/Saddle
6 CP41008-06 1 Upper Housing
7 CP41008-07 1 Lower Housing
8 CP41008-08 1 DC Solenoid Valve
9 CP41008-09 1 Impulse Valve
10 CP41008-10 1 Hydraulic Motor
11 CP41008-11 1 Blower Housing
12 CP41008-5 1 Blower Wheel 19 1/2"
13 CP41008-13 1 DC Electric Timer
14 CP41008-4 1 Dropout Hose
1 Hose 8" x 35' Lg

365
CX002013
Dust Collector Mount Assembly

366
CX002013
Dust Collector Mount Assembly
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX001997 1 Dust Collector Mount


2 8 3/4" Lockwasher
3 8 3/4-10UNC Hex HD. Bolt 1 3/4" Lg.

367
CX002168
Dust Collector, Divertor Assy.

368
CX002168
Dust Collector, Divertor Assy.
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX002131 1 DIVERTER, Dust Collector


2 CX002142 1 COVER, Wiper
3 CX002149 1 QUICK RELEASE, Hose
4 CX002154 1 LATCH, Clamp
5 CX002160 1 RETAINER - Rubber
6 CX002161 2 Rubber Retainer
7 CX002162 1 Rubber Retainer
8 CX002163 1 Rubber Retainer
9 CX002164 1 Rubber Retainer
10 CX002165 1 Rubber Retainer
11 CX002126 1 Rubber Skirting
12 CX002127 1 Rubber Skirting
13 CX002128 1 Rubber Skirting
14 CX002129 1 Rubber Skirting
15 CX002167 1 Rubber Skirting
16 CX002173 1 Rubber Skirting
17 001554-058 22 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/8-16 UNC X 1-3/4 Lg
18 001525-011 22 WASHER, Spring Lock - 3/8 ID
19 001577-004 22 TUERCA - 3/8-16 UNC
20 001554-028 4 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 5/16-18 UNC X 3/4 Lg
21 001562-004 4 TUERCA - 5/16-18 UNC

369
CX010037
Suction Hose Bracket Assembly

370
CX010037
Suction Hose Bracket Assembly
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP001376 1 Muffler Hanger


2 CP001754 1 Quick Connection Link
3 CX010040 1 Suction Hose Bracket
4 4 1-8UNC Hex HD. Bolt 2 1/2" Lg.
5 4 1" Lockwasher
6 4 1" Plain Washer
7 1 3/8-16UNC Hex Nut
8 1 3/8" High-Collar Lockwasher
9 1 3/8-16UNC Hex HD. Bolt 3/4" LG.

371
CX010401
Dust Collector Control Box Assembly

372
CX010401
Dust Collector Control Box Assembly
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX008715 1 Dust Collector Control Box ( Page 374 )


2 CX009565 1 Bracket - Control Box

373
CX008715
Dust Collector Control Box

374
CX008715
Dust Collector Control Box
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP000073 1 Two Hole Box


2 CP008714 1 Label - Dust Collector Controls
3 CX002956 2 3-POS Sel. Switch Assembly
4 CP001684 1 3/8" PMA Connector
6 CP001683 1 1/2" Nylon Locknut
10 019244-086 1 CONNECTOR, Recptacle - 16 Pin
11 CP001027 5 PERNO - Sz 16

375
CX011715
KIT, AIR HOSE, Dust Collector

376
CX011715
KIT, AIR HOSE, Dust Collector
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 FA01002-08 1 BULKHEAD UNION STR. W/ NUT - (MJIC-MJIC)


2 FA01042-08 1 ADAPTER, Straight Swivel - (MNPT-SFJIC)
3 FA01009-08 1 SWIVEL NUT 90º ELBOW - (SFJIC-MJIC)
4 FA01011-08 2 TEE, Swivel - SFJIC-MJIC
5 FA01032-16-08 2 ELBOW, 90 Deg.
6 FA01041-04 1 ADAPTADOR - FPT-SFJIC
7 FA01033-08 1 Pipe Hex Nipple (MNPT-MJIC)
8 FA01033-04-08 2 ADAPTADOR - MPT - MJIC
9 FA01207-16 2 NIPPLE, Hex - MPT
10 FA01010-08-04 1 REDUCER - FJIC-MJIC
DA1 HA08000-76 1 MANGUERA
DA2 HA08000-76 1 MANGUERA
DA3 HA08000-65.5 1 MANGUERA
DA4 HA08000-101 1 MANGUERA

377
CX011705
MOUNT, COUPLING, Regulator

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 001500-006 1 COPLE - 1 FPT


2 CX011706 1 PAD, Mounting

378
SECCIÓN 16 - Lubricador Aire

380
SECCIÓN 16 - Lubricador Aire
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX000211 1 ASSY, Grease Injection ( Page 140 )

381
SECCIÓN 17 - Accesorios

382
SECCIÓN 17 - Accesorios
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX011419 1 TOOLS, QXR ( Page 384 ) - 6240, TJBO 1120/1320

383
CX011419
TOOLS, QXR - 6240, TJBO 1120/1320

384
CX011419
TOOLS, QXR - 6240, TJBO 1120/1320
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP002111 1 SOCKET, Drive - 3/4, 36MM


2 CX015554 1 BREAKOUT, Wrench Assy - Saver Sub
3 CT16208-WH24 1 RETAINER, Wrench - For Saver Sub
4 CT16208-WS 2 PINION LOCK, Splined, Top Drive
5 CX003348 1 SPACER, Mast Rest
6 CX011364 1 TOOLS, Breakout, Cushion Sub ( Page 386 )
7 CX011420 1 LOCK PIN ASSEMBLY, Mast
8 CX011709 1 SOCKET, Expander Pin - 46MM

385
CX011364
TOOLS, Breakout, Cushion Sub

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX006890 1 ADAPTADOR
2 CX007118 1 WRENCH, Breakout
3 CX010187 1 TOOL, Breakout

386
SECCIÓN 18 - Herramientas Perforacion

388
SECCIÓN 18 - Herramientas Perforacion
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP41029-2 1 Breakout Wrench ( Page 390 )


2 CP41029-200C 1 Chain Assembly 11 Link ( Page 391 )
3 BH00008837 1 X-OVER SUB, 3.5 API TO 3.5 API

389
CP41029-2
Breakout Wrench

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP41029-201 1 Spring Guide


2 CP41029-202 1 RESORTE
3 CP41029-203 1 Hanger Bolt & Nut Assembly
4 CP41029-204 1 Master Link Handle Pin
5 CP41029-205 4 Insert Key
6 CP41029-206K 4 Insert - Knurled
7 CP41029-207 1 HANDLE
8 CP41029-208 1 Spring Pin Bushing
9 CP41029-209 1 HANGER
10 CP41029-210 1 Spring Pin & Cotter Pin
11 CP41029-211 1 JAW
12 CP41029-212 1 Jaw Bolt & Nut
13 CP41029-213 4 Insert Key Spring
CP41029-206D 0 Insert - Diamond Point

390
CP41029-200C
Chain Assembly 11 Link

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP41029-214C 1 Chain Only/11 Links


2 CP41029-215 1 Chain Screw Pin
3 CP41029-216 1 Chain Screw
4 CP41029-217 1 Chain Screw Nut
5 CP41029-218 1 Master Link
6 CP41029-219 1 Master Link Chain Pin
7 CP41029-220 1 Splice Bolt & Nut
8 CP41029-221 0 Chain - 2 Links (not shown)

391
SECCIÓN 19 - Equipo Especial-Opciones

392
SECCIÓN 19 - Equipo Especial-Opciones
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP18313-2A 1 Thread Greasing Assembly ( Page 394 )


3 006113-021 1 LUBRICATION GROUP ( Page 396 )
4 CPFS001-028 2 BRACKET, Fire Extinguisher
5 CPFS001-029 2 Portable Extinguisher 20lb
7 CX007201-1 1 HOSING - JIC AUTOMATIC GREASE PUMP HOSING ( Page 404 )
8 CX009266 1 TIER I WINTERIZATION ( Page 405 )
9 008836-016 1 FIRE SUPPRESSION, Semi-Auto ( Page 410 )

393
CP18313-2A
Thread Greasing Assembly

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP18313-2 1 Grease Pump Assembly


2 CP18015-10 1 SOLENOID VALVE
3 1 Nozzle, Grease Discharge
4 AKK025-15 1 Grease - 15 Litre Pail
5 CP18025-5 1 Inline Check Valve
6 CP18020 1 Needle Valve 1/4"

394
006113-021
LUBRICATION GROUP

396
006113-021
LUBRICATION GROUP
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 006113-000 0 LUBRICATION INJECTORS ( Page 398 )


4 BH00010540 1 PUMP and RESERVOIR ASSEMBLY - 50:1 60 lb Reservoir
7 006113-063 1 SOLENOID VALVE - 24VDC
11 006113-067 1 VENT VALVE ASSEMBLY
_A 006113-304 1 _JUEGO , Repair

397
006113-000
LUBRICATION INJECTORS

398
006113-000
LUBRICATION INJECTORS
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1-A 006113-052 0 INJECTOR, Lube


1-B 006113-107 0 INJECTOR BANK -2
1-C 006113-084 0 INJECTOR/MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY
1-D 006113-108 0 INJECTOR BANK -4
1-E 006113-109 0 INJECTOR BANK -5
2 006113-069 1 INJECTOR
3 006113-137 1 BOLT, Adapter
4 006113-136 1 GASKET
5 006113-070 1 CONECTOR
6 006113-135 1 BODY, Injector
7 006113-134 1 TAPÓN
8 006113-133 1 CONTRATUERCA
9 006113-132 1 TORNILLO
10 006113-139 1 KIT, REPAIR
11 006113-106 0 INJECTOR - SL1
12 006113-138 1 ADAPTADOR
13-A 006113-100 0 INJECTOR BANK -1
13-B 006113-101 0 INJECTOR BANK -2
13-C 006113-102 0 INJECTOR BANK -3
13-D 006113-103 0 INJECTOR BANK -4
14 006113-249 1 FITTING, Hose
15 006113-127 2 CLIP, Manifold
16 006113-131 1 KIT, REPAIR
17 006113-104 0 INJECTOR - SL32
18 006113-126 1 RETAINER, Packing
19 006113-122 1 INJECTOR CAP
20 006113-129 1 CONTRATUERCA
21 006113-130 1 BODY & PLUNGER ASSEMBLY
22 006113-123 1 ADAPTADOR
23 006113-125 1 SEAT, Check
24 006113-105 0 INJECTOR - SL32
25 006113-124 1 INLET, Injector
26 006113-099 0 INJECTOR - SL11
27 006113-335 1 KIT, REPAIR
28 006113-333 1 ADAPTADOR
29 006113-334 1 ESPACIADOR
30 006113-332 1 ENSAMBLE PISTON
31 006113-242 1 TUERCA
32 006113-330 1 TORNILLO
33 006113-331 1 ADAPTADOR
42 006113-316 1 ADAPTADOR
43 018034-054 1 ADAPTADOR

399
006113-000
LUBRICATION INJECTORS

400
006113-000
LUBRICATION INJECTORS
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1-A 006113-052 0 INJECTOR, Lube


1-B 006113-107 0 INJECTOR BANK -2
1-C 006113-084 0 INJECTOR/MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY
1-D 006113-108 0 INJECTOR BANK -4
1-E 006113-109 0 INJECTOR BANK -5
2 006113-069 1 INJECTOR
3 006113-137 1 BOLT, Adapter
4 006113-136 1 GASKET
5 006113-070 1 CONECTOR
6 006113-135 1 BODY, Injector
7 006113-134 1 TAPÓN
8 006113-133 1 CONTRATUERCA
9 006113-132 1 TORNILLO
10 006113-139 1 KIT, REPAIR
11 006113-106 0 INJECTOR - SL1
12 006113-138 1 ADAPTADOR
13-A 006113-100 0 INJECTOR BANK -1
13-B 006113-101 0 INJECTOR BANK -2
13-C 006113-102 0 INJECTOR BANK -3
13-D 006113-103 0 INJECTOR BANK -4
14 006113-249 1 FITTING, Hose
15 006113-127 2 CLIP, Manifold
16 006113-131 1 KIT, REPAIR
17 006113-104 0 INJECTOR - SL32
18 006113-126 1 RETAINER, Packing
19 006113-122 1 INJECTOR CAP
20 006113-129 1 CONTRATUERCA
21 006113-130 1 BODY & PLUNGER ASSEMBLY
22 006113-123 1 ADAPTADOR
23 006113-125 1 SEAT, Check
24 006113-105 0 INJECTOR - SL32
25 006113-124 1 INLET, Injector
26 006113-099 0 INJECTOR - SL11
27 006113-335 1 KIT, REPAIR
28 006113-333 1 ADAPTADOR
29 006113-334 1 ESPACIADOR
30 006113-332 1 ENSAMBLE PISTON
31 006113-242 1 TUERCA
32 006113-330 1 TORNILLO
33 006113-331 1 ADAPTADOR
42 006113-316 1 ADAPTADOR
43 018034-054 1 ADAPTADOR

401
006113-000
LUBRICATION INJECTORS

402
006113-000
LUBRICATION INJECTORS
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1-A 006113-052 0 INJECTOR, Lube


1-B 006113-107 0 INJECTOR BANK -2
1-C 006113-084 0 INJECTOR/MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY
1-D 006113-108 0 INJECTOR BANK -4
1-E 006113-109 0 INJECTOR BANK -5
2 006113-069 1 INJECTOR
3 006113-137 1 BOLT, Adapter
4 006113-136 1 GASKET
5 006113-070 1 CONECTOR
6 006113-135 1 BODY, Injector
7 006113-134 1 TAPÓN
8 006113-133 1 CONTRATUERCA
9 006113-132 1 TORNILLO
10 006113-139 1 KIT, REPAIR
11 006113-106 0 INJECTOR - SL1
12 006113-138 1 ADAPTADOR
13-A 006113-100 0 INJECTOR BANK -1
13-B 006113-101 0 INJECTOR BANK -2
13-C 006113-102 0 INJECTOR BANK -3
13-D 006113-103 0 INJECTOR BANK -4
14 006113-249 1 FITTING, Hose
15 006113-127 2 CLIP, Manifold
16 006113-131 1 KIT, REPAIR
17 006113-104 0 INJECTOR - SL32
18 006113-126 1 RETAINER, Packing
19 006113-122 1 INJECTOR CAP
20 006113-129 1 CONTRATUERCA
21 006113-130 1 BODY & PLUNGER ASSEMBLY
22 006113-123 1 ADAPTADOR
23 006113-125 1 SEAT, Check
24 006113-105 0 INJECTOR - SL32
25 006113-124 1 INLET, Injector
26 006113-099 0 INJECTOR - SL11
27 006113-335 1 KIT, REPAIR
28 006113-333 1 ADAPTADOR
29 006113-334 1 ESPACIADOR
30 006113-332 1 ENSAMBLE PISTON
31 006113-242 1 TUERCA
32 006113-330 1 TORNILLO
33 006113-331 1 ADAPTADOR
42 006113-316 1 ADAPTADOR
43 018034-054 1 ADAPTADOR

403
CX007201-1
HOSING - JIC AUTOMATIC GREASE PUMP HOSING

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 FA01011-06 1 TEE, Swivel - SFJIC-MJIC/MJIC


2 FA01033-04-06 2 ADAPTADOR - MPT-MJIC
3 FA01207-06-04 1 NIPPLE, Hex - MPT-MPT
4 FA01032-06 1 Adapter, 90 Elbow (MNPT-MJIC)
5 FA01006-06 1 ELBOW, Swivel - 90 Deg, SFJIC-MJIC

404
CX009266
TIER I WINTERIZATION
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 02250084-817 1 Alcohol Injector


2 048354 1 Regulator, Inlet Cylinder
3 250022-728 1 RELIEF VALVE
4 CP001161 1 BREAKER, Circuit - 20A
5 CP001668 1 Gasket - Plate, Engine Water, Cab
6 CP001669 1 Gasket - Engine, Cab Heater
7 CP18006-2 1 Pressure Gauge 0-400psi
8 CP18015-3 2 Ball Valve 3/4"
9 CP18025-1 1 VÁLVULA - 1/2
10 CP18115-2 1 VÁLVULA - 1/2
11 CP69001 1 HEATER ASSEMBLY, Cab Floor ( Page 406 ) - 24V
12 CP69004 1 Antifreeze Tank
13 CX002495 1 HEATER ASSEMBLY, Pressurizer
14 CX002497 1 TIMER, Proheat
15 CX002656 2 BRACKET, Tank Antifreeze
16 CX002920 1 MOUINT, Heater
17 CX002974 1 TUBE, Flex, Gal/SS - 1.5 ID X 48 Lg
18 CX007519 1 Tube Assembly 1/2" - Fuel Inlet
19 CX009281 1 Water Sch. QXR Winterization Package ( Page 408 )
20 CX010101 1 Plate Assembly - Engine Water, Cab
21 CX011226 1 LABEL, Circuit Breaker - CB11
22 CX015016 1 CABLE, Power/Control
23 CX015211 1 VALVE, Solenoid, 2 Way - W/Pigtail
24 CX015228 1 JUMPER HARNESS, Floor Heater

405
CP69001
HEATER ASSEMBLY, Cab Floor - 24V

406
CP69001
HEATER ASSEMBLY, Cab Floor - 24V
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP69001-001 1 VENTILADOR
2 CP69001-002 1 Motor, 24V
3 CP69001-003 1 HEATER CORE
4 CP69001-004 1 INSULATOR
5 CP69001-005 1 Tube Steel
6 CP69001-006 1 Felt
7 CP69001-007 1 Core Seal
8 CP69001-008 1 CUBIERTA
9 CP69001-009 1 CAJA

407
CX009281
Water Sch. QXR Winterization Package

408
CX009281
Water Sch. QXR Winterization Package
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX002800 1 HEATER, Battery


2 CP18015-3 3 Ball Valve 3/4"
3 CX002495 1 HEATER ASSEMBLY, Pressurizer
4 CX002824 1 THERMOSTAT, Warmer, Battery
5 CP69001 1 HEATER ASSEMBLY, Cab Floor ( Page 406 ) - 24V
6 CQ41252 1 AIR CONDITIONER ( Page 250 )
7 CX010101 1 Plate Assembly - Engine Water, Cab
8 CP001668 1 Gasket - Plate, Engine Water, Cab

409
008836-016
FIRE SUPPRESSION, Semi-Auto

410
008836-016
FIRE SUPPRESSION, Semi-Auto
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 BH00011281 3 CYLINDER AND BRACKET


2 BH00011282 3 CARTRIDGE AND BRACKET
3 006120-097 3 ACTUATOR, Dashboard
4 006120-090 1 VÁLVULA
5 BH00011283 1 SWITCH, Pressure
11 BH00011289 11 NOZZLES
12 BH00011290 1 NOZZLES
13 BH00011291 1 ASSEMBLY, New Check Fire

411
SECCIÓN 20 - Groupo Electricidad

412
SECCIÓN 20 - Groupo Electricidad
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX012505 1 ELECTRICAL MISC. ( Page 414 )


2 CX012508 1 SCHEMATICS
3 CX012507 1 PROGRAMS
4 CX012506 1 HARNESS ( Page 421 )
5 CX015263 1 CONTROL PANELS ( Page 427 )
6 CX008717 1 RADIO/CD Player System ( Page 442 )
8 CP002203 1 Digital Guidance System ( Page 444 )
9 EGA733520 1 EGA - DR560
10 CX010746 1 Laser Length Transducer – DTI ( Page 448 )
20 CX012502 1 TUNING FORK SENSOR

413
CX012505
ELECTRICAL MISC.

414
CX012505
ELECTRICAL MISC.
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

42 3E-5239 1 Relay 24V


43 CP000080 2 Circuit Breaker - 120A
44 CP000093 1 HORN
45 CP000094 1 BACKUP
46 CP000095 7 Halogen Work Lamp
47 CP000096 5 Xenon Work Lamp
48 019902-004 1 INTERRUPTOR
49 022416-003 3 SWITCH, Proximity - N.O.
50 CP000411 1 Circuit Breaker - 150A
51 CP000412 1 HOLDER, Fuse, Inline - 30A
52 CP000974 1 Circuit Breaker - 10A
53 CP001891 2 CABLE, USB
56 CP002082 1 Pressure Sensor 0-1000 PSI
57 CP002083 3 Pressure Sensor 0-5000 PSI
58 CP002201 1 KEYBOARD, Mini
59 CP002202 1 HUB, USB
60 CP19059-006 1 SWITCH, Battery Disconnect
61 CP19059-007 1 BATTERY BOX, Locking ( Page 416 )
62 CP19059-009 1 BREAKER, Circuit - 105A
63 CX000416 2 PLATE, Adapter, Joystick
64 CX001989 1 CABLE, USB
65 CX002869 1 DISPLAY, Touchscreen - 12.1
66 CX002870 1 DMI Display Cable 5.5M
67 CX002950 1 Monitor Support Assembly ( Page 418 )
81 CX002958 1 BOX, Stop, Emergency
91 CX010760 1 JOYSTICK
92 BH00011314 1 STOP ASSEMBLY, Emergency ( Page 420 )
100 CX010761 1 JOYSTICK
105 CX015225 1 ALARM, Backup
111 001554-029 1 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 5/16-18 UNC X 7/8 Lg
112 001543-004 1 WASHER, Flat - 5/16 ID
113 001525-010 1 WASHER, Lock - 5/16 ID

415
CP19059-007
BATTERY BOX, Locking

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX013567 1 BATTERY DISCONNECT BOX


2 CX013571 1 LOCK
3 CX013575 1 CUBIERTA
4 CX015647 1 COVER, Btm, Battery Disconnect Switch
5 001554-003 5 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/4-20 UNC X 3/4 Lg
6 001554-276 2 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/4-20 X 3/8 Lg
7 001525-009 7 WASHER, Lock - 1/4 ID
8 001543-003 2 WASHER, Flat - 1/4 ID
9 WPW025 1 WASHER, 1" OD, 5/16" ID, 3/16 THICK

416
CX002950
Monitor Support Assembly

418
CX002950
Monitor Support Assembly
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX002992 2 PIVOT
2 CX002993 2 Side Arm
3 CX002997 2 Clamping Lever
4 CX002998 4 VIBRATION MOUNT
5 CX003015 1 Pivot Weldment
6 CX003014 1 SUPPORT
7 CX003000 2 RESORTE
8 CX003001 1 Moniter Mount Weldment
9 CX003017 2 RONDANA
10 CX003096 2 1/2" Belleville Washer, 4700 LBF, SST
11 2 3/8-16UNC Socket Hd. Cap Screw, 1 LG
12 CX003190 2 3/8" Belleville Washer, 3200 LBF, SST
13 CX003191 2 1/2-13UNC Soc. HD. Cap Scr. 3 1/4" LG.

419
BH00011314
STOP ASSEMBLY, Emergency

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 015499-002 1 SWITCH, Emergency Stop


2 008501-001 1 LOCKNUT, Conduit 3/8"
3 CP001684 1 3/8" PMA Connector
4 001569-032 2 TORNILLO - 8-32 X 3/4 Lg
5 001562-019 2 TUERCA - 8-32 UNC
6 001510-035 2 WIRE - #16 AWG, Black
7 CP002305 2 2 PIN RECEPT. - W Shrink Adapter
8 019244-002 2 TERMINAL, Pin, Male
9 BH00007353 10 CONDUIT - 12MM
11 019244-019 1 LOCK, Secondary, Pin - DT-2

420
CX012506
HARNESS
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

95 CP001526 1 Left Chassis Harness Non Slit


96 CP001527 1 Setup Valve Harness Non Slit
97 CP001528 1 Accrafeed Harness Non Slit
98 CP001530 1 External MSJB Harness Non Slit
99 CP001531 1 External MVJB Harness Non slit
100 CP001537 1 Harness - QXR Air Filter
101 CP002084 1 Transducer anress Non Slit
102 CX004955 1 Cab Outside Harness
103 CX004957 1 Cab Ceiling Harness
104 CX004958 1 Interconnect Harness CJB-RCP
105 CX004959 1 Interconnect Harness MVJB-MSJB ( Page 422 )
106 CX004960 1 Interconnect Harness RCP-MVJB
107 CX008850 1 HARNESS - Cab Heater
108 CX009201 1 Tram/Valve Amp Harness
109 CX009909 1 Right Chassis - Front Harness
110 CX009910 1 Right Chassis - Rear Harness
111 CX009911 1 Rght Chassis - Engine Harness
112 CX012330 1 HARNESS, Cab Joystick
113 CX012612 1 POWER WIRING DIAGRAM ( Page 424 )
133 CX015252 1 HARNESS ( Page 426 ) - High Temperature Discharge
134 001569-042 45 TORNILLO - 10-32 X 1/2 Lg
135 015460-002 45 MOUNT, Cable Tie
136 001525-007 45 WASHER, Lock - #10 (.190 ID)
137 001543-002 45 WASHER, Flat - 3/16 ID

421
CX004959
Interconnect Harness MVJB-MSJB

422
CX012612
POWER WIRING DIAGRAM

424
CX012612
POWER WIRING DIAGRAM
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX012560 1 CABLE - Starter to Grid Heater Brea


2 CX012561 1 CABLE - Starter to Alternator Break
3 CX012562 1 CABLE - Alternator to Engine Ground
4 CX012563 1 CABLE - Engine Ground to Frame
5 CX012564 1 CABLE - Battery 2 to Engine Ground
6 CX012565 1 CABLE - Battery 4 to Engine Ground
7 CX012566 2 CABLE - Breaker to Grid Heater
8 CX012567 1 CABLE - Breaker to Alternator
9 CX012568 1 CABLE - Starter Jumper
10 CX012569 1 CABLE - Disconnect to Starter 1
11 CX012570 1 CABLE - Disconnect to Starter 2
12 CX012571 1 CABLE - Battery - Battery 1 To Disconnect
13 CX012572 1 CABLE, Battery - Battery 3 To Disconnect
14 CX012227 2 CABLE, Battery

425
CX015252
HARNESS - High Temperature Discharge

426
CX015263
CONTROL PANELS
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX002835 1 Cab Control Panel ( Page 428 )


2 CX002836 1 Cab Junction Box ( Page 432 )
3 CX002837 1 Pendant Station ( Page 434 )
4 CX002838 1 Mast Valve Junction Box ( Page 436 )
5 CX006614 1 Remote PLC Panel ( Page 438 )
6 CX014301 1 Junction Box, Mast Sensor ( Page 440 )
7 CX015262 1 CONTROL KIT, Compressor
8 001554-002 4 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/4-20 UNC X 5/8 Lg
9 001525-009 4 WASHER, Lock - 1/4 ID
10 001543-003 4 WASHER, Flat - 1/4 ID
11 001554-029 4 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 5/16-18 UNC X 7/8 Lg
12 001525-010 4 WASHER, Lock - 5/16 ID
13 001543-004 4 WASHER, Flat - 5/16 ID

427
CX002835
Cab Control Panel

428
CX002835
Cab Control Panel
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX002951 1 CONSOLE, Cab ( Page 430 )


2 CX002687 3 Multiplexing Module
3 CP001021 2 Busbar 20 Gang Term Block
4 CP19999-005 1 CONVERTER, DC-DC - 15AMP 24V-12V
5 CX002868 1 MODULE, XL II - 1.6 GHz
6 CP19362 3 BREAKER, Circuit -10A
7 CX002975 1 TACHOMETER
8 CX002976 1 VOLTMETER
9 CX002977 1 GUAGE, Oil Pressure
10 CX002978 1 GUAGE, Fuel Level
11 CX002979 1 GUAGE, Water Temp.
12 CX002980 2 HARNESS, Daisy - 7"
13 CX002981 2 HARNESS, Daisy - 12"
14 CX002982 1 HARNESS, Main Power
15 CX003091 1 JOYSTICK, Throttle
16 CX002952 1 ASSEMBLY, Emergency Stop
17 CX005844 1 ASSEMBLY, Computer On/Off Button
18 CX003263 1 SOCKET, Cigarette lighter
19 CX002953 1 ASSEMBLY, Horn Push Button
20 CX002954 1 Start Switch Assembly
21 CX002955 1 2-Position Switch Assembly
22 CX002933 3 SWITCH, On/Off
23 CX002934 1 SWITCH, 4-Position Selector
24 CP41350-02 3 SWITCH, Wiper
25 CP000120 1 LIGHT, Amber pilot
26 32RG-18-2111-6 2 LIGHT, Red Pilot
27 32RG-18-2112-6 1 LIGHT, Green Pilot
28 CX008383 1 Label - Cab Control Gen V QXR
29 CX006119 1 LABEL, Throttle
30 CX010807 1 DECAL, QXR CCP Programming / Diag.
31 CP001675 1 CONNECTOR, PMA - 1"
32 CX010852 1 Label - 12V Aux / PC Power / E-Stop
33 CM19200-735 1 LABEL, Cab Control Panel
34 CP001524 1 LABEL, Engine Warning Lights
35 5264 1 RING, SEALING - 1"
36 CX007301 1 Pocket Gateway Module Mast
37 CX007300 1 Pocket Gateway Module RCP
38 CP001674 1 LOCKNUT - 1"
39 CP000194 1 RECEPTACLE - 23 Pin
40 CP000197 1 RECEPTACLE - 31 Pin
41 CP000205 2 TUERCA - size 24
42 CP000206 2 LOCKWASHER, Panel - size 24
43 CX004961 1 Cab Control Panel Harness (Not Shown)
44 CP000414 1 CONNECTOR, Data Link - 9 Pin
45 CP001180 1 FAN, Enclosure - QXR
46 CP001181 1 FAN, Enclosure Filter - QXR
47 CP001182 1 FAN, Enclosure Fan Screen - QXR
48 CP001188 1 Cam Switch Diagnostic Tele
49 CP19059-011 1 24VDC Universal Buzzer
50 CX001992 1 Windows XP
51 CX006599 1 Plate, Formed - Prog. Connect
52 GEE99F-C 2 GROMMET, Edging
53 CP001533 1 Diode - 3A 600V Rectifier
54 CX008382 1 LABEL, Cab Control

429
CX002951
CONSOLE, Cab

430
CX002951
CONSOLE, Cab
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX001035 1 PLACA
2 CX003080 1 PLACA
3 CX003085 4 LATCH, Lift and Turn
4 CX003086 1 HINGE, RH
5 CX003087 1 HINGE, LH
6 CX003088 1 PANEL, Access
7 CX003089 1 BOX, Console
8 CX003090 1 PANEL, Control
9 CX003098 1 GROMMET
10 CX006599 1 Plate, Formed - Prog. Connect
11 001554-003 2 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/4-20 UNC X 3/4 Lg
12 001554-028 1 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 5/16-18 UNC X 3/4 Lg
13 001577-002 6 TUERCA - 1/4-20 UNC
14 001562-004 2 TUERCA - 5/16-18 UNC
15 001525-009 6 WASHER, Lock - 1/4 ID

431
CX002836
Cab Junction Box

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX008467 1 Cut-Out Cab Junction Box


2 CP000189 1 2 Pin Power Receptacle
3 CP000191 2 RECEPTACLE - 14 Pin
4 CP000200 3 TUERCA - size 18
5 CP000201 3 LOCKWASHER, Panel - size 18
6 CP000288 3 Gasket shell size 18
7 CP000202 1 Protective Cap Size 18
8 CP000197 1 RECEPTACLE - 31 Pin
9 CP000205 1 TUERCA - size 24
10 CP000206 1 LOCKWASHER, Panel - size 24
11 CP000289 1 Gasket Shell Size 24
12 CM19200-232A 1 Label - Cab Junction Box
13 CP001684 1 3/8" PMA Connector
14 5262 1 1/2" Sealing Ring
15 CP001683 1 1/2" Nylon Locknut
16 GEE99F-C 1 GROMMET, Edging

432
CX002837
Pendant Station

434
CX002837
Pendant Station
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CP000193 1 14 Pin Plug w/ Strain Relief


2 16/8C 15FT cable - SOOW 16/8C
3 800FC-52 1 5-Hole Pendant Housing
4 800FP-SM22 1 0-1 Knob Selector Switch
5 800FP-CA1U700 1 1-Speed Button white Right
6 800FP-CA2U700 1 1-Speed Button Black Left
7 800FP-CB1U271 1 2-Speed Button White Up
8 800FP-CB2U271 1 2-Speed Button Black Down
9 800F-ALP 5 Mounting Latch
10 800F-X10E 5 Contact Block N.O.E.M.
11 800F-X10N 2 Contact Block N.O.L.M.
12 CX013302 1 Decal - Pendant On/Off
13 CX013303 1 Decal - Pendant Wrench/Winch

435
CX002838
Mast Valve Junction Box

436
CX002838
Mast Valve Junction Box
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX008468 1 Cut-Out Mast Valve Junction Box


2 CP000189 2 2 Pin Power Receptacle
3 CP000191 1 RECEPTACLE - 14 Pin
4 CP000200 3 TUERCA - size 18
5 CP000201 3 LOCKWASHER, Panel - size 18
6 CP000288 3 Gasket shell size 18
7 CP000194 1 RECEPTACLE - 23 Pin
8 CP000197 1 RECEPTACLE - 31 Pin
9 CP000205 2 TUERCA - size 24
10 CP000206 2 LOCKWASHER, Panel - size 24
11 CP000289 2 Gasket Shell Size 24
12 CX002687 2 Multiplexing Module
13 CM19200-222A 1 Label - Mast valve junction box
14 CX002689 2 18 Pin Mating Connector White
15 CX002690 2 18 Pin Mating Connector Black
16 CX002692 4 2 Pin Power Mating Connector
17 CX004964 1 Internal Harness (Not Shown)
18 CX010349 2 QXR VMM Fastener Kit

437
CX006614
Remote PLC Panel

438
CX006614
Remote PLC Panel
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX008466 1 Cut-Out Remote Control Box


2 CP000189 3 2 Pin Power Receptacle
3 CP000191 3 RECEPTACLE - 14 Pin
4 CP000200 6 TUERCA - size 18
5 CP000201 6 LOCKWASHER, Panel - size 18
6 CP000288 6 Gasket shell size 18
7 CP000194 4 RECEPTACLE - 23 Pin
8 CP000197 2 RECEPTACLE - 31 Pin
9 CP000205 6 TUERCA - size 24
10 CP000206 6 LOCKWASHER, Panel - size 24
11 CP000289 6 Gasket Shell Size 24
12 CX002956 1 3-POS Sel. Switch Assembly
13 CX002955 1 2-Position Switch Assembly
14 CX002957 1 2 Position Joystick Assembly
15 CX002952 1 ASSEMBLY, Emergency Stop
16 CX002953 1 ASSEMBLY, Horn Push Button
17 CX002954 1 Start Switch Assembly
18 CX004388 1 Key switch assembly
19 CX004389 1 3-Position Switch Assembly
20 CX007299 1 Pocket Gateway Module
21 CM19200-396 1 Label - Horn
22 CX004890 1 Label - Engine Start
23 CM19200-326 1 Label - Emergency Stop
24 CM19200-237 1 Label - Oscillation Switches
25 CM19200-236 1 Label - Oscillation Joystick
26 CM19200-234B 1 Label - Remote PLC Panel
27 CP002783 6 MODULE VMM1210, Multiplaxing
28 CX002872 1 10-Channel Low-Pass Filter
29 CP000955 1 Safety Relay 24V
30 CP000949 1 Circuit breaker 30A
31 CX002796 2 Miniature Circuit Breaker 10A
32 CP002797 3 Miniature Circuit Breaker 15A
33 Z5.522.8553.0 2 End Clamp
34 CP001021 2 Busbar 20 Gang Term Block
35 CP001022 1 Busbar 8 Gang Term. Block
36 199-DR1 1 Symmetrical DIN Rail
37 CX002689 6 18 Pin Mating Connector White
38 CX002690 6 18 Pin Mating Connector Black
39 CX002692 12 2 Pin Power Mating Connector
40 CX002970 2 12 Pin Plug Grey
41 CX002971 2 12 Pin Plug Black
42 CX006615 1 Remote PLC Panel Harness (Not Shown)
43 CP001026 1 Power Relay, 24V 100A SPDT
44 CX008040 1 RCP Panel Bracket
45 CP001534 1 Decal - RCP Emergency Mode
46 CX014403 1 Disconnect sw Cable

439
CX014301
Junction Box, Mast Sensor

440
CX014301
Junction Box, Mast Sensor
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 CX014300 1 Cut-out Box Mast Sensor Junction Box


2 CP000189 1 2 Pin Power Receptacle
3 CP000191 1 RECEPTACLE - 14 Pin
4 CP000200 3 TUERCA - size 18
5 CP000201 3 LOCKWASHER, Panel - size 18
6 CP000288 3 Gasket shell size 18
7 CP000194 1 RECEPTACLE - 23 Pin
8 CP000205 1 TUERCA - size 24
9 CP000206 1 LOCKWASHER, Panel - size 24
10 CP000289 1 Gasket Shell Size 24
11 CX002687 1 Multiplexing Module
12 CM19200-428A 1 Label - Mast Sensor Junction Box
13 CX002689 1 18 Pin Mating Connector White
14 CX002690 1 18 Pin Mating Connector Black
15 CX002692 2 2 Pin Power Mating Connector
16 CX014302 1 Internal Harness (Not Shown)
17 CX010349 1 QXR VMM Fastener Kit
200 CP000202 1 Protective Cap Size 18

441
CX008717
RADIO/CD Player System

442
CX008717
RADIO/CD Player System
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

13 CP001478 1 RADIO/CD Player


14 CX000601 1 KIT, Mounting, CD Player
15 CX000602 1 SPEAKER - 1 Pair
16 CX000603 1 ANTENNA, Radio
17 CX000604 1 RADIO, Battery Backup
18 038297-001 2 MOUNTING BOX, Bose Speakers

443
CP002203
Digital Guidance System

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

5 BH00011274 1 CABLE, 3-Way - Splice Cable with Plugs


6 CP000903 1 SENSOR UNIT C/W MAST
_A BH00011440 1 _MAST, Angle Sensor
_B BH00011511 1 _HEAD, Angle Sensor
7 CP000905 1 CABLE ASSEMBLY, Data
8 CP002204 1 PROCESSOR
9 CP002205 1 TFT SCREEN ( Page 445 ) - 8 Inch
10 CP002206 1 ABRAZADERA ( Page 446 )
11 001569-043 4 TORNILLO - 10-32 X 5/8 Lg
12 001525-007 4 WASHER, Lock - #10 (.190 ID)
13 001543-002 4 WASHER, Flat - 3/16 ID
14 001554-015 2 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/4-20 UNC X 3-1/2 Lg
15 001525-009 2 WASHER, Lock - 1/4 ID

444
CP002205
TFT SCREEN - 8 Inch

445
CP002206
ABRAZADERA

Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

1 BH00011275 1 ABRAZADERA - ONE (1)


2 BH00011276 1 ABRAZADERA - TWO (2)
3 BH00011277 1 ABRAZADERA - THREE (3)

446
CX010746
Laser Length Transducer – DTI

448
CX010746
Laser Length Transducer – DTI
Item No. Part No. Qty Description Remarks

20 CP001936 1 ENCLOSURE, Laser


21 CX011045 1 HARNESS ( Page 450 ) - Laser Resistor
29 CX011313 1 SENSOR INSTLLATION, Laser
30 001554-006 4 TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/4-20 UNC X 1-1/4 Lg
31 001543-003 4 WASHER, Flat - 1/4 ID
32 001577-002 4 TUERCA - 1/4-20 UNC
33 001525-009 4 WASHER, Lock - 1/4 ID

449
CX011045
HARNESS - Laser Resistor

450
DR560 SN 733523 DR560
NUMERICAL INDEX

Part No Page Part No Page Part No Page

001003-071 163 001084-008 23 001088-030 29


001003-180 163 001084-009 23 001088-031 29
001062-000 5,27 001084-010 23,155 001088-032 29
001062-001 27 001084-011 23 001088-033 29
001062-002 27 001084-012 23 001088-034 29
001062-004 27,229 001084-013 23,229 001088-035 29
001062-006 27 001084-014 23,193 001088-036 29
001062-007 27 001084-015 23,119,123,127 001088-038 29
001062-008 27 131,135 001088-039 29
001062-010 27 001084-016 23,119,123,127 001088-040 29
001062-011 27 131,135 001088-041 201
001062-012 27,119,123,127 001084-017 23,119,123,127 001088-042 29
131,135 131,135 001088-043 29
001062-013 27 001084-018 23,159 001131-000 5,24
001062-014 27 001084-019 23 001131-001 24,193
001062-015 27,87,217 001084-020 23,121,125,129 001131-003 24
001062-016 27 133,137,217 001131-004 24,193,201
001062-017 27 001084-021 23,159,193 001131-005 24
001062-018 27 001084-022 23 001131-006 24
001062-019 27,159 001084-023 23,87,217 001131-007 24
001062-020 27 001084-024 23 001131-008 24
001062-021 27,193 001084-025 23 001131-009 24
001062-022 27,159,193 001084-026 23 001131-010 24
001062-023 27 001084-027 23 001131-012 24
001062-024 27 001084-028 23 001131-013 24
001062-025 27 001084-029 23 001131-015 24
001062-028 27 001084-030 23 001131-016 24
001062-029 27 001084-031 23 001131-017 24
001062-030 27 001084-032 23 001131-018 24
001062-031 27 001086-000 5,26 001131-019 24,193
001062-032 27 001086-001 26 001131-021 24,193
001062-033 27 001086-002 26 001131-022 24
001062-034 27 001086-003 26,229 001131-023 24
001062-035 27 001086-004 26 001131-024 24
001062-036 27 001086-005 26,155 001132-000 5,7
001062-038 27 001086-006 26 001132-001 7
001062-039 27 001086-007 26 001132-002 7
001062-040 27 001086-008 26 001132-003 7
001062-15 83 001086-009 26 001132-004 7
001062-24 83 001086-010 26 001132-005 7
001082-000 5,33 001086-011 26 001132-006 7
001082-001 33 001086-012 26 001132-007 7
001082-003 33 001086-013 26 001132-008 7
001082-004 33 001086-014 26 001132-009 7
001082-005 33 001086-015 26 001132-010 7
001082-006 33 001088-000 5,29 001132-011 7
001082-007 33 001088-001 29 001135-000 5,8
001082-008 33 001088-002 29 001135-001 8
001082-009 33 001088-003 29 001135-002 8
001082-010 33 001088-004 29 001135-003 8
001082-011 33 001088-005 29 001135-004 8
001082-012 33 001088-006 29 001135-005 8
001082-013 33 001088-007 29 001135-006 8
001082-015 33 001088-008 29 001135-007 8
001082-016 33 001088-009 29 001135-008 8
001082-017 33 001088-010 29 001135-009 8
001082-018 33 001088-012 29 001135-010 8
001082-019 33 001088-013 29,201 001135-011 8
001082-021 33 001088-014 29,149 001137-000 5,9
001082-022 33 001088-016 29,193 001137-001 9
001082-023 33 001088-018 29 001137-002 9
001084-000 5,23 001088-019 29 001137-003 9
001084-001 23 001088-020 29 001137-004 9
001084-004 23,121,125,129 001088-022 29,193 001137-005 9,193
133,137,229 001088-023 29 001137-006 9
001084-005 23 001088-025 29 001137-007 9
001084-006 23,119,123,127 001088-026 29 001137-008 9
131,135 001088-027 29 001137-009 9
001084-007 23,119,123,127 001088-028 29,193 001138-000 5,10
131,135 001088-029 29 001138-001 10

NI 1
DR560 SN 733523 DR560
NUMERICAL INDEX

Part No Page Part No Page Part No Page

001138-002 10 001491-010 38 001554-005 165


001138-003 10 001491-011 38 001554-006 296,449
001138-004 10 001491-012 38 001554-007 83,89,93,97,101
001138-005 10 001491-014 38 001554-010 155
001138-006 10 001491-016 38 001554-014 155
001138-007 10 001491-017 38 001554-015 444
001138-008 10 001491-018 38 001554-028 77,113,369,431
001138-009 10 001491-019 38 001554-029 415,427
001138-010 10 001491-020 38 001554-030 296
001159-000 5,13 001491-022 38 001554-035 155
001159-003 13 001500-006 378 001554-053 155,159,237
001159-005 13 001504-011 188 001554-054 237,263,353
001159-006 13 001509-017 237 001554-055 149,159,241,277
001159-007 13 001510-035 420 305,361
001159-008 13 001514-002 119,123,127,131 001554-056 87,111,149,155
001159-009 13 135 241,305
001159-010 13 001525-007 421,444 001554-057 242,305
001159-011 13 001525-009 83,89,93,97,101 001554-058 305,369
001159-012 13 149,155,165,237 001554-062 254,348
001159-013 13 263,296,416,427 001554-064 155
001161-000 5,37 431,444,449 001554-067 89,93,97,101,155
001161-001 37 001525-010 77,113,296,415 335
001161-003 37,193 427 001554-069 165
001161-004 37 001525-011 87,111,149,155 001554-080 155
001161-006 37 159,165,237,241 001554-092 155
001161-008 37 242,263,277,335 001554-100 83,258
001161-009 37 353,361,369 001554-102 65,87,111,155,259
001161-010 37 001525-012 155 001554-103 83,104,149,159
001161-011 37 001525-013 65,83,87,89,93 242,263
001161-012 37 97,101,104,111 001554-105 160,277
001282-013 87 149,155,159,242 001554-106 155
001282-014 87 258,259,263,277 001554-112 89,93,97,101
001337-512 87 001525-015 160,169,335 001554-114 263
001338-012 217 001525-016 305,348 001554-116 155
001413-006 353 001525-017 155,263,277,335 001554-125 335
001413-007 89,93,97,101 001525-019 237 001554-127 335
001423-000 5,6 001525-021 263,335 001554-128 160
001423-001 6 001533-005 229 001554-142 169
001423-002 6 001533-009 193,353 001554-146 263
001423-003 6 001533-013 353 001554-147 155,277
001423-004 6 001533-021 188 001554-148 263
001423-005 6 001535-012 119,123,127,131 001554-150 65
001423-006 6 135 001554-152 335
001423-007 6 001535-045 121,125,129,133 001554-154 335
001423-008 6,104 137 001554-158 254
001423-009 6 001539-001 149,277,335 001554-187 335
001423-010 6 001543-002 421,444 001554-189 263
001423-011 6 001543-003 149,165,237,296 001554-191 263
001423-012 6 416,427,449 001554-276 416
001423-013 6 001543-004 113,415,427 001559-006 121,125,129,133
001423-014 6 001543-005 87,89,93,97,101 137
001423-015 6 111,149,155,165 001559-070 89,93,97,101
001423-016 6 237,241,254,258 001559-090 335
001423-017 6 277,305,348,353 001559-092 335
001423-018 6 361 001559-142 119,123,127,131
001423-019 6 001543-006 155 135,335
001423-020 6 001543-007 111,263 001559-144 263
001423-021 6 001543-008 160,335 001559-147 335
001423-022 6 001543-009 263 001559-197 335
001423-023 6 001543-011 263 001562-004 155,369,431
001423-024 6 001548-007 188 001562-005 155,237,254,305
001423-025 6 001553-002 188,353 001562-009 169
001423-026 6 001553-003 119,123,127,131 001562-010 254
001423-027 6 135 001562-018 170
001423-028 6 001553-004 188 001562-019 420
001423-029 6 001553-006 83,111,353 001562-055 241
001491-000 5,38 001553-011 188 001563-001 89,93,97,101,170
001491-001 38 001554-001 237 001564-005 160
001491-004 38 001554-002 237,427 001564-008 65,263
001491-008 38 001554-003 149,237,416,431 001568-015 241

NI 2
DR560 SN 733523 DR560
NUMERICAL INDEX

Part No Page Part No Page Part No Page

001569-022 170 001825-008 21 002052-084 17


001569-032 420 001825-009 21 002052-094 17,19
001569-042 421 001825-010 21 002174-088 169
001569-043 237,444 001825-011 21 002235-000 5,30
001569-044 170 001825-012 21 002235-001 30
001569-045 89,93,97,101 001825-013 21 002235-002 30
001569-057 237 001825-014 21 002235-003 30
001569-069 237,263 001825-015 21 002235-005 30
001570-010 237 001825-016 21 002235-006 30,193
001575-001 165 001825-017 21 002235-007 30
001575-003 165 001825-018 21 003265-009 87
001577-002 155,296,431,449 001825-019 21 003275-003 296
001577-003 296 001825-020 21 003275-033 353
001577-004 87,111,155,242 001825-021 21 003328-000 5,34
335,361,369 001825-022 21 003328-001 34
001577-006 104,155,263 001825-023 21 003328-003 34
001595-000 5,11 001825-024 21 003328-004 34
001595-001 11 001825-025 21 003328-006 34
001595-002 11 001825-026 21 003328-007 34
001595-003 11 001825-027 21 003328-008 34
001595-004 11 001825-028 21 003328-010 34
001595-005 11 001825-029 21 003328-012 34
001595-006 11 001825-030 21 003328-013 34
001595-007 11 001825-031 21 003328-014 193
001595-008 11 001825-032 21 003328-015 34
001595-009 11 001825-033 21 003420-005 119,123,127,131
001595-010 11 001825-034 21 135
001595-011 11 001825-035 21 003602-009 237
001595-012 11 001825-036 21 003837-055 163
001595-013 11 001825-037 21 003837-061 163
001595-014 11 001825-038 21 003837-074 163
001595-015 11 001825-039 21 003837-104 163
001696-004 83 001825-040 21 003883-008 89,93,97,101
001714-003 237 001825-041 21 003904-012 119,123,127,131
001742-000 5,15 001825-042 21 135
001742-001 15 001825-043 21 004036-000 5,31
001742-002 15,155,193 001825-044 21 004036-003 31
001742-003 15,155 001885-008 89,93,97,101 004036-006 31
001742-004 15 001885-009 335 004036-008 31
001742-101 15 001885-011 335 004036-009 31
001742-102 15 001885-013 335 004037-002 229
001742-103 15 001944-000 5,25 004167-058 163
001742-112 15 001944-001 25 004167-059 163
001824-000 5,22 001944-003 25 004309-051 119,123,127,131
001824-001 22 001944-004 25 135
001824-002 22 001944-006 25 004309-052 119,123,127,131
001824-003 22 001944-007 25 135
001824-004 22 001944-008 25 004309-057 119,123,127,131
001824-005 22 001944-009 25 135
001824-006 22 001944-010 25 004309-063 119,123,127,131
001824-007 22 001972-008 155 135
001824-008 22 001972-014 89,93,97,101 004309-064 119,123,127,131
001824-009 22 001972-016 354 135
001824-010 22 002052-000 5,17,19 004461-000 5,32
001824-011 22 002052-001 17 004461-001 32
001824-012 22 002052-002 17 004461-002 32
001824-013 22 002052-003 17 004461-003 32
001824-014 22 002052-004 17 004461-004 32
001824-015 22 002052-005 17 004461-005 32
001824-016 22 002052-006 17 005258-072 121,125,129,133
001824-017 22 002052-007 17 137
001824-018 22 002052-008 17 006113-000 397,399,401,403
001825-000 5,21 002052-054 17 006113-021 393,397
001825-001 21 002052-063 17 006113-052 399,401,403
001825-002 21 002052-064 17 006113-063 397
001825-003 21 002052-066 17 006113-067 397
001825-004 21 002052-067 17 006113-069 399,401,403
001825-005 21 002052-073 17 006113-070 399,401,403
001825-006 21 002052-074 17 006113-084 399,401,403
001825-007 21 002052-083 17 006113-099 399,401,403

NI 3
DR560 SN 733523 DR560
NUMERICAL INDEX

Part No Page Part No Page Part No Page

006113-100 399,401,403 012457-115 137 019244-002 420


006113-101 399,401,403 012457-116 119,123,127,131 019244-019 420
006113-102 399,401,403 135 019244-086 375
006113-103 399,401,403 014029-002 160 019902-004 155,415
006113-104 399,401,403 015460-002 421 020106-051 49,54
006113-105 399,401,403 015499-002 420 020106-053 49,57
006113-106 399,401,403 016153-131 57 020106-054 49
006113-107 399,401,403 016153-158 57 020106-056 54
006113-108 399,401,403 016153-162 57 020106-059 54
006113-109 399,401,403 016153-163 57 020106-060 54
006113-122 399,401,403 016153-164 57 020106-061 54
006113-123 399,401,403 016153-165 57 020106-073 51
006113-124 399,401,403 016153-166 57 020106-074 51
006113-125 399,401,403 016153-167 57 020106-075 51
006113-126 399,401,403 016153-212 54 020106-076 51
006113-127 399,401,403 016153-318 49 020106-077 51
006113-129 399,401,403 016697-062 119,123,127,131 020106-079 51
006113-130 399,401,403 135 020106-080 51
006113-131 399,401,403 016705-056 119,123,127,131 020106-081 51
006113-132 399,401,403 135 020106-082 51
006113-133 399,401,403 016898-000 5,36 020106-092 57
006113-134 399,401,403 016898-001 36 020106-093 57
006113-135 399,401,403 016898-002 36 020106-097 57
006113-136 399,401,403 016898-003 36 020106-098 57
006113-137 399,401,403 016898-004 36 020106-102 57
006113-138 399,401,403 016898-005 36 020106-103 57
006113-139 399,401,403 016898-006 36 020106-104 57
006113-242 399,401,403 016898-007 36 020106-105 57
006113-249 399,401,403 016898-008 36 020106-106 57
006113-316 399,401,403 016898-009 36 020106-107 57
006113-330 399,401,403 016898-010 36 020106-108 57
006113-331 399,401,403 017239-080 119,123,127,131 020106-115 57
006113-332 399,401,403 135 020106-134 49,53
006113-333 399,401,403 017883-004 217 020106-145 53
006113-334 399,401,403 018034-054 399,401,403 020106-148 53
006113-335 399,401,403 018157-064 49 020106-149 53
006120-090 411 018157-155 53,54 020106-172 53
006120-097 411 018157-192 49 020106-174 54
006286-001 121,125,129,133 018157-390 49 020106-176 57
137 018593-113 119,123,127,131 020106-177 57
007250-001 237 135 020106-192 57
007557-052 109 018642-070 119,123,127,131 020106-193 57
007557-054 109 135 020106-194 57
008501-001 420 018642-072 119,123,127,131 020106-196 57
008501-002 237 135 020175-001 237
008836-016 393,411 018642-073 119,123,127,131 020878-002 87
009145-004 354 135 021718-004 237
009150-034 89,93,97,101 018642-074 119,123,127,131 022416-003 415
009628-306 57 135 02250044-281 117
010550-004 160 018642-075 119,123,127,131 02250084-817 405
010619-000 5,35 135 02250116-974 117
010619-001 35 018642-076 119,123,127,131 02250192-107 117,119,121,123
010619-002 35 135 125,127,129,131
010619-003 35 018642-077 119,123,127,131 133,135,137
010619-005 35 135 023718-001 159
010619-006 35 018642-079 119,123,127,131 031122-051 109
010619-007 35,193 135 034676-002 354
010619-008 35,217 018642-080 119,123,127,131 034676-006 104
010619-010 35 135 035165-000 5,43
010619-011 35 018642-082 119,123,127,131 035165-001 43
010620-000 5,39 135 035165-002 43
010620-001 39 018642-083 119,123,127,131 035165-003 43
010620-002 39 135 035165-004 43
010620-003 39 018642-084 119,123,127,131 035165-005 43
010620-004 39 135 035165-006 43
010620-005 39 018642-086 119,123,127,131 035165-007 43
010620-006 39 135 035165-008 43
010635-004 193 018642-119 119,123,127,131 035165-009 43
010965-002 229 135 035165-010 43
012457-115 121,125,129,133 018781-066 49 035165-011 43

NI 4
DR560 SN 733523 DR560
NUMERICAL INDEX

Part No Page Part No Page Part No Page

035165-012 43 1076978 59 25429 347


035165-013 43 1076979 59 25482 347
035165-014 43 1076980 59 25483 347
035165-015 43 1076981 59 25523 347
035165-016 43 1076986 59 25525 347
035165-017 43 1076987 59 25537 347
035165-018 43 1156410 52 26051 347
035165-019 43 1156424 52 26052 347
035165-020 43 1184057 59 26054 347
035165-021 43 1211451 59 26055 347
035165-022 43 1211558 59 26056 347
035165-023 43 1225114 59 26064 347
035165-024 43 123008 59 265600 251
035165-025 43 1336777 59 275256 251
035165-026 43 1373708 59 275265 251
035165-027 43 1373723 59 290215 251
035165-028 43 16/8C 435 290304 251
035165-029 43 173089 251 2D6642 59
035165-030 43 199-DR1 439 2J3506 61
035165-031 43 1D4615 61 2K0121 61
035179-000 5,40 201047 251 2M9780 59
035179-001 40 202500 253 300242 251
035179-002 40 203300 251 300441 251
035179-003 40 203894 253 300442 251
035179-004 40 2047-2-2S 279 300448 251
035179-005 40 20714 347 300506 251
035179-006 40 20870 347 300551 251
035179-007 40 220268 251 300581 251
035179-008 40 221164 251 300586 251
035179-009 40 222434 251 320000 251
035179-010 40 222435 253 323033 251
035179-011 40 222436 251 32RG-18-2111-6 429
035179-012 40 222448 251 32RG-18-2112-6 429
035179-013 40 22256 347 340958 251
035179-014 40 22257 347 342288 251
035179-015 40 22259 347 342310 251
035179-016 40 22262 347 342625 251
035179-017 40 22264 347 350900 251
035179-018 40 22265 347 352200 251
035179-019 40 22266 347 352700 251
035179-020 40 22269 347 353500 251
035179-021 40 22340 347 354195 251
035179-022 40 22342 347 354892 251
035179-023 40 22346 347 355032 251
035179-024 40 22347 347 355033 251
035835-000 5,44 22348 347 355034 251
035835-001 44 22353 347 355097 251
035835-002 44 22354 347 355180 251
035835-003 44 22357 347 355755 251
035835-004 44 22368 347 360113 251
035835-005 44 22370 347 360157 251
035835-007 44 22378 347 360243 251
038297-001 443 22730 347 360306 251
040023-549 119,123,127,131 250022-728 405 360313 251
135 25007 347 360480 251
040023-556 119,123,127,131 250155 253 360790 251
135 25018 347 380074 253
040023-615 119,123,127,131 25025 347 380089 251
135 25034 347 3E-5239 89,93,97,101,415
046559 117 25037 347 3K0360 59
048046 159 25083 347 400165 251
048354 405 25085 347 40023-546 121,125,129,133
1076954 59 25148 347 137
1076955 59 25184 347 401080 251
1076969 59 25185 347 402527 251
1076970 59 25229 347 403489 251
1076971 59 25263 347 403490 251
1076972 59 25264 347 403491 251
1076976 59 25278 347 404028 251
1076977 59 25280 347 404081 251

NI 5
DR560 SN 733523 DR560
NUMERICAL INDEX

Part No Page Part No Page Part No Page

404161 251 9S4185 59 BH00009741 135


404264 251 AK00000089 89,93,97,101 BH00009742 119,123,127,131
405796 253 AK00000111 89,93,97,101 135
405807 251 AK00000245 89,93,97,101 BH00009744 119,123,127,131
4B4158 52 AK00000489 89,93,97,101 135
507920 251 AK00001106 89,93,97,101 BH00009745 119,123,127,131
511845 251 AK00001107 89,93,97,101 135
513958 251 AK00001110 89,93,97,101 BH00009746 119,123,127,131
513959 251 AK00002006 89,93,97,101 135
513966 251 AKK025-15 394 BH00009764 121,125,129,133
513974 251 AS-733523 115,117 137
513988 251 BH00005627 79 BH00009765 121,125,129,133
513998 251 BH00005628 79 137
514032 251 BH00005629 79 BH00009766 121,125,129,133
514565 251 BH00005632 79 137
516351 251 BH00005633 79 BH00009767 121,125,129,133
516750 251 BH00005637 47,79 137
516757 253 BH00007353 420 BH00009768 121,125,129,133
516761 251 BH00007958 163 137
5262 432 BH00007959 163 BH00009769 121,125,129,133
5264 429 BH00007962 163 137
5K2266 61 BH00008489 49,52 BH00009770 121,125,129,133
5P9891 52 BH00008573 49,51 137,138
6516748 251 BH00008818 87 BH00009771 121,125,129,133
7Y4212 59 BH00008819 87 137
7Y4215 59 BH00008822 104 BH00009772 121,125,129,133
7Y4216 59 BH00008837 389 137
7Y4217 59 BH00008970 51 BH00009773 121,125,129,133
7Y4224 59 BH00008971 51 137
800F-ALP 435 BH00009386 119,123,127,131 BH00009774 121,125,129,133
800FC-52 435 135 137
800FP-CA1U700 435 BH00009720 121,125,129,133 BH00009775 121,125,129,133
800FP-CA2U700 435 137 137
800FP-CB1U271 435 BH00009721 121,125,129,133 BH00009776 121,125,129,133
800FP-CB2U271 435 137 137
800FP-SM22 435 BH00009722 121,125,129,133 BH00009777 121,125,129,133
800F-X10E 435 137 137
800F-X10N 435 BH00009723 121,125,129,133 BH00009778 121,125,129,133
874628 59 137 137
874629 59 BH00009725 121,125,129,133 BH00009779 121,125,129,133
874743 59 137 137
874757 59 BH00009726 121,125,129,133 BH00009780 121,125,129,133
874786 59 137 137
8E5703 61 BH00009727 121,125,129,133 BH00009781 121,125,129,133
8J2880 61 137 137
8T4137 52 BH00009728 121,125,129,133 BH00009782 121,125,129,133
8T4944 59 137 137
8T6759 59 BH00009729 121,125,129,133 BH00009783 121,125,129,133
941399 59 137 137
941875 59 BH00009730 121,125,129,133 BH00009784 121,125,129,133
951572 59 137 137
951575 59 BH00009732 119,123,127,131 BH00009785 121,125,129,133
951585 59 135 137
951586 59 BH00009733 119,123,127,131 BH00009786 121,125,129,133
951685 59 135 137
951700 59 BH00009734 119,123,127,131 BH00009787 121,125,129,133
957378 59 135 137
957380 59 BH00009735 119,123,127,131 BH00009788 121,125,129,133
957383 59 135 137
957386 59 BH00009736 119,123,127,131 BH00009789 119,123,127,131
961519 59 135 135
963978 59 BH00009737 119,123,127,131 BH00009790 119,123,127,131
964003 59 135 135
964376 59 BH00009738 119,123,127,131 BH00009791 119,123,127,131
964377 59 135 135
964378 59 BH00009739 119,123,127,131 BH00009792 119,123,127,131
965915 59 135 135
965916 59 BH00009740 119,123,127,131 BH00009793 119,123,127,131
965919 59 135 135
9Q5758 47,49 BH00009741 119,123,127,131 BH00009794 119,123,127,131

NI 6
DR560 SN 733523 DR560
NUMERICAL INDEX

Part No Page Part No Page Part No Page

BH00009794 135 BHC0313 329 CM19200-756-1 75


BH00009795 119,123,127,131 BHC0375 89,93,97,101,327 CM19200-LK1 47,75
135 329 CM29050-005 337
BH00009796 119,123,127,131 BHC0438 327 CM45270-03 335
135 BHC0500 265,329 CM45808 263
BH00009798 119,123,127,131 BHC0625 89,93,97,101 CM47050 335,337
135 BHC0750 265,327,329 CM47050-001 337
BH00009799 119,123,127,131 BSC0500 285,287 CM47050-002 337
135 BTC0500 89,93,97,101 CM47050-004 337
BH00009800 119,123,127,131 CM10094 327 CM47050-SK 337
135 CM11058 327 CM47404-006 185
BH00009801 119,123,127,131 CM11152 345,348 CM48024-350-100 117
135 CM11152ITEM 1 348 CM48024-350-180 117
BH00009804 119,123,127,131 CM11152ITEM 2 348 CM48024-350-214 117
135 CM16210 315 CM65003-2 323
BH00009805 119,123,127,131 CM17012-1 143 CM65103-2 323
135 CM17012-2 143 CM65106A 295
BH00009806 119,123,127,131 CM18214-002 141 CM65703-4 323
135 CM18318-1 145 CM65809 323
BH00009807 119,123,127,131 CM18322-002 149 CM65809-1 323
135 CM18322-1 149 CM65811-010 263
BH00009808 119,123,127,131 CM19200-222A 437 CM77001-005 337
135 CM19200-232A 432 CM77006A 170
BH00009809 119,123,127,131 CM19200-234B 439 CM77007-003 337
135 CM19200-236 439 CM77033-2 117
BH00009810 119,123,127,131 CM19200-237 439 CM77302-1 263
135 CM19200-277-1 75 CM77602-002 185
BH00010081 121,125,129,133 CM19200-278-1 75 CM77602-004 185
137 CM19200-279-1 75 CM77602-005 185
BH00010082 121,125,129,133 CM19200-280-1 75 CM77603-001 185
137 CM19200-281-1 75 CM77603-003 185
BH00010083 121,125,129,133 CM19200-282-1 75 CM77603-004 185
137 CM19200-283-1 75 CM77603-SK 185
BH00010084 121,125,129,133 CM19200-284-1 75 CM77802-002 331
137 CM19200-285-1 75 CM78805-002 330
BH00010085 121,125,129,133 CM19200-286-1 75 CM78806-002 332
137 CM19200-287-1 75 CM78806-005 330,332
BH00010086 121,125,129,133 CM19200-288-1 75 CM78809 327,330
137 CM19200-289-1 75 CM78809-001 330
BH00010087 121,125,129,133 CM19200-290-1 75 CM78809-002 330
137 CM19200-292-1 75 CM78809-003 330
BH00010540 397 CM19200-294-1 75 CM78809-SK 330
BH00010547 49 CM19200-295-1 75 CM78810 327,331
BH00010551 178 CM19200-296-1 75 CM78810-001 331
BH00010674 89,93,97,101 CM19200-297-1 75 CM78810-002 331
BH00010680 89,93,97,101 CM19200-298-1 75 CM78810-003 331
BH00010687 51 CM19200-300-1 75 CM78810-SK 331
BH00010695 51 CM19200-301-1 75 CM78811 327,332
BH00010696 51 CM19200-302-1 75 CM78811-001 332
BH00010697 51 CM19200-303-1 75 CM78811-002 332
BH00010722 49,59 CM19200-304-1 75 CM78811-003 332
BH00010725 245 CM19200-306-1 75 CM78811-SK 332
BH00010813 91,95,99,103 CM19200-307-1 75 CM85200-B01 327
BH00011223 138 CM19200-326 439 CM85200-B02 327
BH00011224 138 CM19200-330-1 75 CM85200-B03 327
BH00011225 138 CM19200-331-1 75 CM85200-B05 327
BH00011226 138 CM19200-332-1 75 CM85200-W02 327
BH00011227 138 CM19200-333-1 75 CM85200-W03 327
BH00011274 444 CM19200-334-1 75 CM85205 327
BH00011275 446 CM19200-358-1 75 CM85303 327
BH00011276 446 CM19200-394 237 CM85311-D 327
BH00011277 446 CM19200-396 439 CM85611 327
BH00011281 411 CM19200-428A 441 CM85807-L 327
BH00011282 411 CM19200-444-1 75 CM85808-35 329
BH00011283 411 CM19200-446-1 75 CM85808-40 329
BH00011289 411 CM19200-507-1 75 CM85808-45 329
BH00011290 411 CM19200-545-1 75 CM85808-50 329
BH00011291 411 CM19200-553-1 75 CM85808-B 327
BH00011314 415,420 CM19200-735 429 CM85808-M 327
BH00011337 359 CM19200-748-1 75 CM85808-T 327

NI 7
DR560 SN 733523 DR560
NUMERICAL INDEX

Part No Page Part No Page Part No Page

CM85809 327 CP000443 89,93,97,101 CP001188 429


CM85811-B 327 CP000457 170 CP001224 113
CM85811-BP 327 CP000487 175 CP001234 169
CM85811-I35 329 CP000488 175 CP001250-36 305
CM85811-I40 329 CP000489 175 CP001250-56 247
CM85811-I45 329 CP000490 175 CP001260 247
CM85811-LB 327 CP000491 175 CP001304 89,93,97,101
CM85813-350 329 CP000492 175 CP001305 303
CM85813-400 329 CP000493 175 CP001306 303
CM85813-450 329 CP000494 175 CP001307 303
CM85813-500 329 CP000495 175 CP001308 303
CM85814 327 CP000497 173,175 CP001309 303
CM85814-350 329 CP000498 175,177 CP001310 303
CM85814-400 329 CP000499 175 CP001311 303
CM85814-450 329 CP000633 177 CP001312 303
CM85814-500 329 CP000634 177 CP001313 303
CM85815 327 CP000635 177 CP001314 303
CM85829 327 CP000636 177 CP001315 303
CM85830 327 CP000637 177 CP001318 303
CM85850-I500 325 CP000638 177 CP001327 173
CM86200-B05 327 CP000639 177 CP001328 173
CM86200-W03 327 CP000640 177 CP001329 173
CM86202-1 327 CP000641 177 CP001376 371
CM86206 327 CP000763 111 CP001383 339
CM86207 327 CP000765 85 CP001393 155
CP000037 170,173 CP000766 85 CP001416 155
CP000053 170,175 CP000767 85 CP001425 155
CP000054 170,177 CP000768 85 CP001478 443
CP000055 77 CP000769 85 CP001489 155
CP000073 375 CP000770 111 CP001524 429
CP000080 89,93,97,101,415 CP000771 111 CP001526 421
CP000093 415 CP000772 111 CP001527 421
CP000094 415 CP000773 111 CP001528 421
CP000095 415 CP000774 111 CP001530 421
CP000096 415 CP000775 89,93,97,101 CP001531 421
CP000104 85 CP000777 117 CP001533 429
CP000106 85 CP000812 155 CP001534 439
CP000107 85,111 CP000813 155 CP001534-2 73
CP000108 85 CP000814 155 CP001537 421
CP000111 359 CP000815 155 CP001568 89,93,97,101
CP000120 429 CP000818 85 CP001569 89,93,97,101
CP000134 117 CP000894 169 CP001571 89,93,97,101
CP000170 361 CP000895 87 CP001662 170
CP000171 361 CP000899 85 CP001663 170
CP000172 361 CP000903 444 CP001668 405,409
CP000173 361 CP000905 444 CP001669 107,405
CP000178 361 CP000949 439 CP001674 429
CP000179 361 CP000955 439 CP001675 429
CP000180 361 CP000974 89,93,97,101,415 CP001683 375,432
CP000181 361 CP000978 175 CP001684 375,420,432
CP000189 432,437,439,441 CP000981 141 CP001698 312
CP000191 432,437,439,441 CP001007 85 CP001699 312
CP000193 435 CP001008 87 CP001700 312
CP000194 429,437,439,441 CP001009 327 CP001701 312
CP000197 429,432,437,439 CP001010 87 CP001703 312
CP000200 432,437,439,441 CP001019 85 CP001704 312
CP000201 432,437,439,441 CP001021 429,439 CP001705 312
CP000202 432,441 CP001022 439 CP001708 312
CP000205 429,432,437,439 CP001026 439 CP001710 312
441 CP001027 375 CP001711 312
CP000206 429,432,437,439 CP001036 85 CP001712 312
441 CP001037 85 CP001714 312
CP000279 155 CP001075 169 CP001715 312
CP000280 155 CP001076 169 CP001716 312
CP000281 81,109 CP001077 169 CP001734 361
CP000288 432,437,439,441 CP001161 405 CP001735 361
CP000289 432,437,439,441 CP001180 429 CP001738 159
CP000411 89,93,97,101,415 CP001181 429 CP001743 173
CP000412 415 CP001182 429 CP001754 371
CP000414 429 CP001183 296 CP001758 117

NI 8
DR560 SN 733523 DR560
NUMERICAL INDEX

Part No Page Part No Page Part No Page

CP001777 315,319 CP13002-2 69 CP18006-2 117,405


CP001814 141 CP13003-2 69 CP18015-10 394
CP001887 354 CP13004-2 69 CP18015-3 89,93,97,101,107
CP001891 415 CP13005-2 69 159,169,405,409
CP001936 449 CP13006-2 69 CP18015-4 117,145,155
CP001939 319 CP13008-2 69 CP18020 394
CP001940 319 CP13009-2 69 CP18021-1 117
CP001941 319 CP13010-2 69 CP18025-1 405
CP001942 319 CP13011-2 69 CP18025-5 394
CP001943 319 CP13013-2 69 CP18037-001 141
CP001944 319 CP13014-2 69 CP18037-002 141
CP001945 319 CP13019-2 69 CP18037-003 141
CP001946 319 CP13021-2 69 CP18037-004 141
CP001947 319 CP13024-2 69 CP18038 141
CP001948 319 CP13026-2 69 CP18039 141
CP001949 319 CP13027-2 69 CP18111 141
CP001950 319 CP13028-2 69 CP18115-2 405
CP001951 319 CP13029-2 69 CP18115-5 117
CP001966 315 CP13030-2 69 CP18125 143
CP002020 361 CP13032-2 69 CP18146 145
CP002021 361 CP16001 315 CP18147-1 117
CP002022 361 CP16203 315 CP18147-2 117
CP002023 361 CP16207-6 337 CP18222-8 117
CP002026 160,163 CP16207-8 337 CP18313-2 394
CP002037 160 CP16216-1 339 CP18313-2A 393,394
CP002082 415 CP17013-12 143 CP18322-001 151
CP002083 415 CP17014-26 327 CP18322-002 151
CP002084 421 CP17014-6 315,316 CP18322-003 151
CP002091 361 CP17014-601 316 CP18322-004 151
CP002111 385 CP17014-602 316 CP18322-005 151
CP002121 231 CP17014-605 316 CP18322-006 151
CP002129 160 CP17014-607 316 CP18322-007 151
CP002201 415 CP17014-608 316 CP18322-008 151
CP002202 415 CP17014-609 316 CP18322-009 151
CP002203 413,444 CP17014-610 316 CP18322-010 151
CP002204 444 CP17014-611 316 CP18322-011 151
CP002205 444 CP17014-612 316 CP18322-012 151
CP002206 444,446 CP17014-613 316 CP18322-013 151
CP002283 110 CP17014-614 316 CP18322-014 151
CP002284 110 CP17014-615 316 CP18322-015 151
CP002286 110 CP17014-618 316 CP18322-016 151
CP002287 110 CP17014-619 316 CP18322-018 149,151
CP002293 110 CP17014-621 316 CP18322-019 151
CP002294 110 CP17014-6SK 316 CP18322-020 151
CP002305 420 CP17017 141,159 CP18322-021 151
CP002417 89,93,97,101,117 CP17020-1 117 CP18322-022 151
CP002418 89,93,97,101,117 CP17020-2 361 CP18322-023 151
CP002501 167 CP17026-5 169 CP18322-024 151
CP002534 110 CP17037 185,283,285,287 CP18322-025 151
CP002535 110 289 CP18322-026 151
CP002601 247 CP17037-SK 185 CP18322-027 151
CP002609 312 CP17052-550 117 CP18322-028 151
CP002610 312 CP17054-2 141 CP18322-029 151
CP002611 312 CP17054-4 141 CP18322-030 151
CP002612 312 CP17068 327 CP18322-031 151
CP002624 312 CP17074-1 353 CP18322-033 151
CP002694 361 CP17086 117 CP18322-034 151
CP002783 439 CP17112-1 143 CP18322-034A 151
CP002797 439 CP17120-2 170 CP18322-035 151
CP002947 361 CP17148 170 CP18322-036 151
CP002948 361 CP17152 170 CP18322-037 151
CP008714 375 CP17157 170 CP18322-038 151
CP10010 267,277 CP17175 361 CP18322-039 151
CP10014 254 CP17176 361 CP18322-040 151
CP10018 65 CP17186-2 117 CP18322-041 151
CP10056 323 CP17192-4 193 CP18322-042 151
CP10060 295 CP17192-5 193 CP18322-043 151
CP10061 295 CP17600 170,193 CP18322-044 151
CP10062 295 CP17600-1 170,201 CP18322-045 151
CP13001-DK5 47,69 CP18006-1 141,361 CP18322-046 151

NI 9
DR560 SN 733523 DR560
NUMERICAL INDEX

Part No Page Part No Page Part No Page

CP18322-047 151 CP41029-204 390 CP69004 405


CP18322-048 151 CP41029-205 390 CP77007-1 337
CP18322-049 151 CP41029-206D 390 CP77007-2 337
CP18322-050 151 CP41029-206K 390 CP77007-3 337
CP18322-051 151 CP41029-207 390 CP77100-RC 330,331,332
CP18322-052 151 CP41029-208 390 CP77100-SB 330,331,332
CP18322-053 151 CP41029-209 390 CP77100-SS 327
CP18322-054 151 CP41029-210 390 CP77101-SB 185,343
CP18322-055 151 CP41029-211 390 CP80000-2 247,248
CP18322-064 149 CP41029-212 390 CP80000-21 248
CP18322-066 151 CP41029-213 390 CP80000-22 248
CP18322-067 151 CP41029-214C 391 CP85810 327
CP18322-070 151 CP41029-215 391 CP85811 327
CP18322-071 151 CP41029-216 391 CPFS001-028 393
CP18322-072 151 CP41029-217 391 CPFS001-029 393
CP18322-1 149,151 CP41029-218 391 CQ18422-300A 351,353
CP18322-2 149,152 CP41029-219 391 CQ41101-001 254
CP18322-201 152 CP41029-220 391 CQ41101-003 254
CP18322-202 152 CP41029-221 391 CQ41101-006 254
CP18322-205 152 CP41103-1 77 CQ41101-007 254
CP18322-207 152 CP41105-500 89,93,97,101 CQ41103-001 61
CP18322-208 152 CP41113-R 83 CQ41103-003 61
CP18322-209 152 CP41113-V 83 CQ41103-004 61
CP18322-210 152 CP41118-01 281,291 CQ41103-005 61
CP18322-211 152 CP41118-06 283 CQ41103-006 61
CP18322-212 152 CP41118-07 283 CQ41103-007 61
CP18322-213 152 CP41121-01 281 CQ41103-1 77
CP18322-214 152 CP41122-01 281 CQ41103-2 77
CP18322-215 152 CP41122-03 267 CQ41103-C 47,61
CP18322-218 152 CP41125-01 291 CQ41109 254
CP18322-219 152 CP41125-02 291 CQ41113-BPC 83
CP18322-2SK 152 CP41125-06 291 CQ41113-FC 83,141
CP18322-3 149 CP41126-01 277 CQ41114-15 63
CP18422-18 117 CP41126-03 263,277,281,291 CQ41114-5 63
CP18422-21 117 CP41350-01 245 CQ41114-6 63
CP19024 170 CP41350-02 245,429 CQ41122-03 281
CP19059-004 237 CP41350-04 245 CQ41122-07 265,281
CP19059-006 415 CP41350-05 245 CQ41122-08 265,267,281
CP19059-007 415,416 CP41350-06 245 CQ41122-10 265,281
CP19059-009 415 CP41350-07 245 CQ41122-16 281
CP19059-011 429 CP41350-19 245 CQ41122-18 281
CP19362 429 CP41350-20 245 CQ41122-20 281
CP19403 357 CP41360-1 245 CQ41123 265,267
CP19900-AR2 295 CP41602-3 248 CQ41123-01 267
CP19999-005 429 CP45290-6 351 CQ41123-02 267
CP20500 237 CP47146 117 CQ41124-1 83
CP40026 143 CP47248-2 170,178 CQ41124-2 83
CP40039 117 CP47249 170 CQ41125-23 265
CP41008 361,365 CP47403-1 185 CQ41125-24 265
CP41008-02 365 CP47403-2 185 CQ41125-42 265
CP41008-03 365 CP47403-3 185 CQ41125-45 265
CP41008-04 365 CP47573-1 170 CQ41126-10 265
CP41008-05 365 CP55015-2 221,222 CQ41126-11 277
CP41008-06 365 CP55015-3 221,222 CQ41126-12 277
CP41008-07 365 CP55015-4 221,222 CQ41126-27 263,277
CP41008-08 365 CP55016 221,222 CQ41126-42 263
CP41008-09 365 CP65004 345,347 CQ41132 83
CP41008-1 365 CP65035 247 CQ41132A 81,83
CP41008-10 365 CP65410-4 337,339 CQ41133-08 277
CP41008-11 365 CP66055 345 CQ41250-004 237
CP41008-13 365 CP69001 405,407,409 CQ41250-007 237
CP41008-4 365 CP69001-001 407 CQ41252 247,251,253,409
CP41008-5 365 CP69001-002 407 CQ41352-17 242
CP41014-42 83 CP69001-003 407 CQ41359 237
CP41018-39 117 CP69001-004 407 CQ41359-1 237
CP41029-2 389,390 CP69001-005 407 CQ41364 237,242
CP41029-200C 389,391 CP69001-006 407 CQ41364-002 242
CP41029-201 390 CP69001-007 407 CQ41364-004 242
CP41029-202 390 CP69001-008 407 CQ41364-005 242
CP41029-203 390 CP69001-009 407 CQ41369 242

NI 10
DR560 SN 733523 DR560
NUMERICAL INDEX

Part No Page Part No Page Part No Page

CQ41373 237 CX000497 263 CX002126 369


CQ41375-001 237 CX000498 263 CX002127 369
CQ41375-1 237 CX000529 170 CX002128 369
CQ47414-1 185 CX000530 170 CX002129 369
CQ66107 295 CX000540 141 CX002130 277
CQ66402-1 295 CX000557 295 CX002131 369
CQ66402-103 295 CX000558 295 CX002142 369
CQ66402-105 295 CX000577 295 CX002149 369
CQ66402-106 295 CX000591 145 CX002154 369
CQ66402-107 295 CX000592 145 CX002160 369
CQ66402-108 295 CX000593 145 CX002161 369
CQ66402-109 295 CX000601 443 CX002162 369
CQ66402-5 295 CX000602 443 CX002163 369
CQ66402-6 295 CX000603 443 CX002164 369
CQ66403 309,323 CX000604 443 CX002165 369
CQ66403-1 323 CX000618 145 CX002167 369
CQ66403-2 323 CX000623 305 CX002168 361,369
CQ66405 295 CX000671 145 CX002173 369
CQ66406 295 CX000672 170 CX002174 327
CQ66407 295 CX000846 327 CX002263 327
CQ66408 295 CX001035 431 CX002264 327
CQ66409-1 295 CX001045 265 CX002279 327
CQ66410-1 295 CX001151 327 CX002298 159
CQ66410-2 295 CX001152 327 CX002299 159
CQ66410-3 295 CX001200 295 CX002302 159
CQ66411-03 263 CX001219 295 CX002332 265,269
CQ66411-3 263 CX001221 295 CX002333 265,271
CQ7Y1426 77 CX001337 63,165 CX002334 265,273
CQ7Y1427 77 CX001338 63,165 CX002335 265,275
CQ7Y1430 77 CX001352 63,67 CX002336 254
CQ7Y1434 77 CX001353 67 CX002402 265,277
CQ92005-3 191,207 CX001355 67 CX002403 277
CQ92008-3 191,209 CX001356 67 CX002404 63,65
CQ92030 165 CX001409 315 CX002410 237
CQ92031-1 143 CX001415 315 CX002426 325
CQ92031-2 143 CX001418 315 CX002495 405,409
CQ92031-3 143 CX001419 315 CX002497 405
CQ92031-4 143 CX001423 315 CX002500 343
CQ92032-1 165 CX001425 315 CX002511 279
CQ9Q-5758 47,77 CX001426 315 CX002519 265,279
CT16208-WH24 385 CX001433 315 CX002520 279
CT16208-WS 385 CX001434 315 CX002521 279
CX000001-006 145 CX001435 315 CX002522 265
CX000001-007 145 CX001436 315 CX002525 63
CX000058 63,65 CX001442 315 CX002526 63
CX000069 65 CX001594 301 CX002527 235,254
CX000101 254 CX001595 301 CX002531 261,265
CX000211 117,141,381 CX001596 301,303 CX002540 170
CX000212 141 CX001633 296 CX002549 335,339
CX000223 141 CX001666 181 CX002555 327
CX000255 65 CX001670 170,181,193 CX002556 327
CX000265 327 CX001682 63 CX002581 63
CX000316 65 CX001686 335 CX002593 117
CX000332 63 CX001702 89,93,97,101 CX002656 405
CX000382 117 CX001703 89,93,97,101 CX002659 269
CX000389 295 CX001731 218 CX002660 269
CX000402 263 CX001774 335 CX002661 269
CX000403 263 CX001777 301 CX002662 269,271
CX000404 263 CX001937 335 CX002663 271
CX000405 145 CX001978 63 CX002664 271
CX000412 295 CX001989 415 CX002665 271,275
CX000416 415 CX001992 429 CX002666 273
CX000420 263 CX001997 367 CX002667 273
CX000450 261,263 CX002011 187 CX002668 273
CX000451 263 CX002013 361,367 CX002669 273
CX000483 263 CX002099 335 CX002670 275
CX000484 263 CX002100 335 CX002671 275
CX000491 263 CX002102 335 CX002674 275
CX000494 263 CX002106 335 CX002687 429,437,441
CX000495 263 CX002107 335 CX002689 437,439,441

NI 11
DR560 SN 733523 DR560
NUMERICAL INDEX

Part No Page Part No Page Part No Page

CX002690 437,439,441 CX003085 431 CX005412 89,93,97,101


CX002692 437,439,441 CX003086 431 CX005420 89,93,97,101
CX002694 339 CX003087 431 CX005423 89,93,97,101
CX002698 339 CX003088 431 CX005428 89,93,97,101
CX002700 339 CX003089 431 CX005429 89,93,97,101
CX002701 339 CX003090 431 CX005439 83
CX002703 339 CX003091 429 CX005619 89,93,97,101
CX002704 335 CX003096 419 CX005625 89,93,97,101
CX002705 335 CX003098 431 CX005631 89,93,97,101
CX002707 339 CX003190 419 CX005632 81,89,91,93,95
CX002708 339 CX003191 419 97,99,101,103
CX002709 339 CX003263 429 CX005633 63
CX002710 339 CX003287 245 CX005644 89,93,97,101
CX002791 170 CX003288 245 CX005645 89,93,97,101
CX002792 170 CX003290 237,245 CX005646 89,93,97,101
CX002796 439 CX003328 353 CX005647 89,93,97,101
CX002800 409 CX003329 353 CX005648 89,93,97,101
CX002824 409 CX003348 385 CX005649 89,93,97,101
CX002835 427,429 CX003493 87 CX005650 81,85
CX002836 427,432 CX003589 335 CX005670 63
CX002837 427,435 CX003760 181 CX005691 89,93,97,101
CX002838 427,437 CX003761 181 CX005692 89,93,97,101
CX002864 296 CX003762 181 CX005695 63
CX002868 429 CX003763 181 CX005760 351,359
CX002869 415 CX003764 181 CX005767 81,87
CX002870 415 CX003801 237 CX005768 87
CX002872 439 CX003894 327 CX005769 87
CX002893 296 CX004069 301 CX005770 87
CX002894 296 CX004070 261,301 CX005771 87
CX002896 315 CX004089 359 CX005772 87
CX002906 261,295 CX004093 359 CX005775 87
CX002920 405 CX004114 295 CX005788 327
CX002930 235,237 CX004200 265,281 CX005844 429
CX002931 237 CX004201 281 CX005924 115,155
CX002933 247,429 CX004202 281 CX006119 429
CX002934 429 CX004261 359 CX006280 89,93,97,101
CX002950 415,419 CX004303 47,63 CX006281 89,93,97,101
CX002951 429,431 CX004345 325,327,329 CX006596 83
CX002952 429,439 CX004362 87 CX006599 429,431
CX002953 429,439 CX004388 439 CX006614 427,439
CX002954 429,439 CX004389 439 CX006615 439
CX002955 429,439 CX004435 63 CX006616-1 71
CX002956 375,439 CX004582 353 CX006617-1 71
CX002957 439 CX004583 354 CX006618-1 71
CX002958 415 CX004585 357 CX006619-1 71
CX002970 439 CX004627-1 75 CX006620-1 71
CX002971 439 CX004628-1 75 CX006690 87
CX002974 405 CX004883 241 CX006691 87
CX002975 429 CX004885 241 CX006841 167
CX002976 429 CX004886 241 CX006842 167
CX002977 429 CX004887 237,241 CX006890 386
CX002978 429 CX004890 439 CX007014 89,93,97,101
CX002979 429 CX004944 315 CX007015 89,93,97,101
CX002980 429 CX004955 421 CX007118 386
CX002981 429 CX004957 421 CX007199 89,93,97,101
CX002982 429 CX004958 421 CX007201-1 393,404
CX002992 419 CX004959 421 CX007203 191,227
CX002993 419 CX004960 421 CX007207 191,199
CX002997 419 CX004961 429 CX007209 89,93,97,101
CX002998 419 CX004964 437 CX007212 85
CX003000 419 CX004987 327 CX007214 85
CX003001 419 CX005174 359 CX007216 85
CX003005 301 CX005175 359 CX007217 85
CX003006 301 CX005177 327 CX007222 85
CX003007 301 CX005201 359 CX007223 85
CX003008 301 CX005204 359 CX007224 85
CX003014 419 CX005206 359 CX007237 191,201
CX003015 419 CX005305 247 CX007238 191,203
CX003017 419 CX005406 81,111 CX007240 191,205
CX003080 431 CX005408 111 CX007299 439

NI 12
DR560 SN 733523 DR560
NUMERICAL INDEX

Part No Page Part No Page Part No Page

CX007300 429 CX008715 373,375 CX010804-001 283


CX007301 429 CX008717 413,443 CX010804-002 283
CX007308 191,195 CX008718 327 CX010804-003 283
CX007378 191,193 CX008719 327 CX010804-004 283
CX007416 165,167 CX008720 327 CX010804-005 283
CX007417 87 CX008721 327 CX010804-006 283
CX007420-1 75 CX008722 89,93,97,101 CX010804-007 283
CX007441 167 CX008837 117 CX010804-SK 283
CX007442 167 CX008843 165,169 CX010807 429
CX007443 167 CX008844 155 CX010807-2 73
CX007446 87 CX008850 421 CX010852 429
CX007450 87 CX008900 85 CX010902 351,361
CX007451 87 CX008953 155 CX010904 265,285
CX007454 87 CX009169 327 CX010904-001 285,287,289
CX007455 87 CX009201 421 CX010904-002 285,287,289
CX007456 87 CX009266 393,405 CX010904-003 285,287,289
CX007458 87 CX009269 295 CX010904-004 285,287,289
CX007470 165 CX009281 405,409 CX010904-005 285,287,289
CX007471 165 CX009480 361 CX010904-006 285
CX007475 165 CX009481 237 CX010904-007 285,287,289
CX007478 165 CX009492 157,187 CX010905 265,287
CX007482 155 CX009493 187,188 CX010905-001 287
CX007509 83 CX009500 247 CX010905-002 287
CX007519 83,405 CX009565 373 CX010906 265,289
CX007523 191,210 CX009578 327 CX010906-001 289
CX007541 237 CX009591 149 CX011029 315
CX007819 254 CX009602 237 CX011030 311,315
CX007821 295,296 CX009635 63 CX011034 315
CX007822 296 CX009640 191,218 CX011038 315
CX007823 296 CX009648 335 CX011039 315
CX007856 235,257 CX009655 335 CX011045 449
CX007857 257 CX009661 335 CX011158 295,299
CX007858 257 CX009800 325,335 CX011158-001 299
CX007859 257 CX009874 295 CX011158-002 299
CX007860 257 CX009909 421 CX011158-003 299
CX007861 257 CX009910 421 CX011158-SK 299
CX007862 257 CX009911 421 CX011187 315
CX007863 257 CX010037 361,371 CX011190 191,223
CX007864-1 75 CX010040 371 CX011221 71
CX007865-1 75 CX010101 405,409 CX011222 71
CX007866-1 75 CX010103 107 CX011223 71
CX007868 187 CX010108 157,170 CX011226 71,405
CX007869 187 CX010187 386 CX011227 71
CX007870 187 CX010229 323 CX011313 449
CX007914 191,197 CX010292 89,93,97,101 CX011343 315
CX007978 259 CX010293 89,93,97,101,104 CX011364 385,386
CX007981 235,259 CX010308 89,93,97,101 CX011403 117,149,351
CX007992 258 CX010313 89,93,97,101,107 CX011419 383,385
CX008036 169 CX010314 191,221,222 CX011420 385
CX008040 439 CX010349 437,441 CX011530 157,160
CX008050 235,258 CX010401 361,373 CX011705 361,378
CX008106 235,247 CX010446 155 CX011706 378
CX008228-1 75 CX010455 159 CX011709 385
CX008350 353 CX010456 159 CX011715 361,377
CX008355 165 CX010498 159 CX011718 81,110
CX008376 169 CX010504 157,159 CX011723 237
CX008382 429 CX010505 159 CX011724 63
CX008383 429 CX010508 159 CX011725 361
CX008405 339 CX010556 221,222 CX011726 63
CX008406 339 CX010619 191,229 CX011881 295
CX008466 439 CX010671 353,354 CX011980 191,231
CX008467 432 CX010673 353,357 CX012227 425
CX008468 437 CX010742 237 CX012239 87
CX008506 83 CX010746 413,449 CX012240 87
CX008538 323 CX010760 415 CX012241 87
CX008539 323 CX010761 415 CX012242 87
CX008540 323 CX010765 117,143 CX012248 87
CX008551 221,222 CX010766 143 CX012330 421
CX008698 311,312 CX010787 327 CX012348 85
CX008706 63 CX010804 265,283 CX012351 85

NI 13
DR560 SN 733523 DR560
NUMERICAL INDEX

Part No Page Part No Page Part No Page

CX012410 85 CX015225 415 FA01032-02-04 213


CX012411 85 CX015228 405 FA01032-04 207,213,215
CX012412 85 CX015252 421 FA01032-04-06 215
CX012413 85 CX015262 427 FA01032-06 215,404
CX012414 85 CX015263 413,427 FA01032-08-04 215
CX012415 85 CX015327 311 FA01032-08-06 199
CX012416 85 CX015333 309,311 FA01032-12 213,231
CX012502 413 CX015498 237 FA01032-12-08 227
CX012504-1 47,71 CX015499 237 FA01032-16 215
CX012505 413,415 CX015554 385 FA01032-16-08 231,377
CX012506 413,421 CX015647 416 FA01032-16-12 231
CX012507 413 CX017439 291 FA01032-32 213
CX012508 413 CX017440 265,291 FA01033-02-04 203
CX012514 71 CX041116 61 FA01033-04 197,213,215
CX012560 425 CX071313-002 299 FA01033-04-06 197,215,231,404
CX012561 425 CX071313-003 299 FA01033-04-08 377
CX012562 425 CX071313-006 299 FA01033-06 215,231
CX012563 425 CX072450 335,343 FA01033-08 213,217,231,357
CX012564 425 CX072450-001 343 377
CX012565 425 CX072450-002 343 FA01033-08-04 213
CX012566 425 CX072450-003 343 FA01033-08-06 199
CX012567 425 CX072450-004 343 FA01033-12 195,213
CX012568 425 CX072450-005 343 FA01033-12-08 357
CX012569 425 CX072450-SK 343 FA01033-12-16 195
CX012570 425 CX072533-005 285,287,289 FA01033-20 195
CX012571 425 CX072533-006 285,287,289 FA01033-24 209,210,225
CX012572 425 CX072533-007 285 FA01037-08 217
CX012612 421,425 CX072533-008 285 FA01039-04 227
CX012743 261,305 CX077603 170,185 FA01041-04 215,377
CX012744 305 CX10134 325 FA01042-08 377
CX012745 305 EGA733520 413 FA01051-08 213
CX012746 191,213 FA01000-04-06 209 FA01051-12-16 195
CX012901 191,215 FA01000-06 205,209 FA01051-20-16 195
CX012980 237 FA01000-12 209 FA01052-04 197
CX013302 435 FA01002-06 225 FA01052-04-06 195,197,205
CX013302-2 73 FA01002-08 377 FA01052-05-06 195,199
CX013303 435 FA01002-12 209,225 FA01052-06 197,207,209,225
CX013303-2 73 FA01003-04 203 227,285,287
CX013319 327 FA01003-06 155 FA01052-06-04 203
CX013402-2 47,73 FA01003-08 213 FA01052-08 197,227
CX013567 416 FA01006-06 404 FA01052-08-06 195,205,207
CX013571 416 FA01006-06-04 195,207,215,227 FA01052-10 197
CX013575 416 FA01006-08-06 197 FA01052-10-06 197,205
CX013664 191,217 FA01006-12-04 199,203 FA01052-12 199,203
CX013696 155 FA01006-12-06 195 FA01052-12-10 197
CX013702 327 FA01006-16-06 215 FA01052-20-12 217
CX013705 327 FA01006-16-12 195 FA01052-20-16 195
CX013740 247 FA01007-04 203 FA01054-06-04 203
CX013742 247 FA01007-12 199 FA01055-03-04 195
CX013745 247 FA01008-04 203 FA01055-04 203
CX013747 327 FA01008-06 199 FA01055-05-04 227
CX013748 145,147 FA01008-08 217 FA01055-06 197,207,213
CX013752 247 FA01009-04 215,227 FA01055-06-04 203
CX014300 441 FA01009-06 197,205,215 FA01055-08 197
CX014301 427,441 FA01009-08 377 FA01055-08-04 195
CX014302 441 FA01009-10 197 FA01055-08-06 205,207
CX014403 439 FA01009-12 199 FA01055-10 197
CX014532 167 FA01010-08-04 377 FA01055-10-06 197,205,207,225
CX014740 117,145 FA01011-04 203,213 FA01055-10-08 197,207
CX014832 157,165 FA01011-06 195,197,207,215 FA01055-12 195,199,203,225
CX014892 247 231,404 FA01055-12-06 197
CX014901 247 FA01011-08 377 FA01055-12-16 195,227
CX014902 247 FA01011-12 195,203 FA01055-16 195
CX015015 145 FA01011-16 195 FA01055-16-20 195
CX015016 405 FA01015-06 227 FA01056-12 199
CX015121 312 FA01015-08 197,227 FA01066-16 193
CX015164 191,225 FA01015-10 197 FA01066-20-16 193
CX015177 81,113 FA01031-08 231 FA01082-04 203
CX015211 405 FA01031-12 213 FA01082-04-06 227
CX015222 237 FA01031-24 209 FA01202-04 213

NI 14
DR560 SN 733523 DR560
NUMERICAL INDEX

Part No Page Part No Page Part No Page

FA01205-04 215,221,222 FA60006-08 147 HA06000-44 207


FA01205-08 231 FA60013-08 147 HA06000-47 197
FA01206-02 213 FA60029-08 147 HA06000-52 197
FA01206-04 213,231 FA60031-04 147 HA06000-59 207
FA01206-12 213 FD45-1002-04-04 197 HA06000-60 197,207
FA01207-02 213 FD45-1003-04-04 197 HA06000-61 207
FA01207-04 213,215,221,222 FF593-48 KIT 169 HA06000-67 213
FA01207-06 231 GEE99F-C 429,432 HA06000-68 201
FA01207-06-04 404 H000471 247 HA06000-71 201,205
FA01207-08 199,215 HA02554-30 223 HA06000-72 215
FA01207-08-04 231 HA04000-10 203 HA06000-74 205
FA01207-12 107,169 HA04000-109 207 HA06000-75 197
FA01207-12-08 231 HA04000-11 203 HA06000-77 205
FA01207-16 215,231,377 HA04000-118 215 HA06000-78 197,205,207
FA01207-16-12 213 HA04000-13.5 213 HA06000-80 207
FA01209-40-32 213 HA04000-15 203 HA06000-85 197
FA01211-08 199 HA04000-171 213 HA06000-86 227
FA01211-12 169 HA04000-189 213 HA06002-120 201,231
FA01213-08 231 HA04000-193 213 HA06002-144 205
FA01214-02 223 HA04000-195 213 HA06002-172 205
FA01216-02 221,222 HA04000-209 213 HA06002-180 199
FA01217-02 221,222,223 HA04000-214 213 HA06002-191 215
FA01220-02 221,222 HA04000-22 203 HA06002-196 205
FA01261-06-04 203 HA04000-26 213 HA06002-198 205
FA01280-04 285,287 HA04000-260 197 HA06002-204 205
FA01280-06 203,285,287 HA04000-33 229 HA06002-246 197
FA01290-24 89,93,97,101 HA04000-58 203 HA06002-248 197
FA01290-32 165 HA04000-60 203,213 HA06002-36 193
FA01290-40 187 HA04000-7.5 213 HA06002-54 193
FA01293-16 227 HA04000-8.25 213 HA06002-58 215
FA01293-20 195 HA04000-97 215 HA08000-101 377
FA02030-04 147 HA04001-14 213 HA08000-108 231
FA02032-04 147 HA04002-11.5 215 HA08000-17 213
FA02032-04-08 147 HA04002-15 213 HA08000-18 231
FA02032-08 147 HA04002-24 203 HA08000-348 213
FA02032-08-04 147 HA04002-36 227 HA08000-37 197
FA02032-08-06 147 HA04002-37 197 HA08000-65.5 377
FA02032-12 147 HA04002-43 227 HA08000-76 227,377
FA02033-04 147 HA04002-48 229 HA08000-80 213
FA02038-04 147 HA04002-58 195 HA08002-120 207
FA02205-04 147 HA04002-60 213 HA08002-160 227
FA02205-08 147 HA04002-73 215 HA08002-32 197
FA02207-04 147 HA04002-76 227 HA08002-36 217
FA02207-08 147 HA04002-86 215 HA08002-41 197
FA02211-04 147 HA04046-11.5 215 HA08002-65.5 217
FA02212-04 147 HA04046-67 213,215 HA10000-104 197
FA02261-08 147 HA06000-112 201 HA10000-29 197
FA04002-16-04 231 HA06000-113 201 HA10000-38 197
FA04002-32-24 225 HA06000-124 215 HA10000-40 197
FA04028-24 231 HA06000-156 205 HA10000-42 197
FA06002-16-06 231 HA06000-163 205 HA10000-44 197
FA06002-16-08 231 HA06000-164 205 HA10000-46 197
FA06002-20-16 231 HA06000-17 197 HA10000-48 197
FA06003-24 231 HA06000-170 205 HA10000-75 197
FA06004-12 167 HA06000-188 205 HA10002-45 197
FA06004-20 167 HA06000-190 193 HA10002-66 197
FA07003-04 213 HA06000-208 195 HA12000-163 217
FA10005-24-16 231 HA06000-21 227 HA12000-17 213
FA10012-48 188 HA06000-214 195 HA12000-176 199
FA10013-24 231 HA06000-22 197 HA12000-56 231
FA10013-32 83 HA06000-23 197 HA12000-72 213
FA10031-16 231 HA06000-235 199 HA12000-80 195
FA16024-32 169 HA06000-26 197 HA12001-130 217
FA20017-24 231 HA06000-28 227 HA12002-124.5 193
FA20067-32 167 HA06000-32 207 HA12085-182 199
FA21209-32-24 209 HA06000-34 197 HA12085-194 199
FA2207-12-08 147 HA06000-35 207 HA12085-218 210
FA23015-48 188 HA06000-37 197 HA12086-23.5 195
FA24015-24 231 HA06000-39.5 197 HA12086-34 195
FA60006-04 147 HA06000-43 197 HA12086-41 203

NI 15
DR560 SN 733523 DR560
NUMERICAL INDEX

Part No Page Part No Page Part No Page

HA12086-45 203
HA12086-46 203
HA12087-40 199
HA16000-128 193
HA16000-18.5 193
HA16000-45 193
HA16000-89 217
HA16002-190.5 193
HA16002-36 217
HA16040-131 195
HA16041-135 195
HA16085-22 193
HA16086-37.5 193
HA16086-56 193
HA16086-90 193
HA16087-100 195
HA16087-114 195
HA16089-16-137 227
HA16089-16-141 227
HA16091-20-85 195
HA16091-20-93 195
HA16096-16-107 227
HA16096-16-111 227
HA20000-74 195
HA20001-79 195
HA24060-38 117
HA32060-60 117
HA32501-96 193
HA32502-22.2 193
HA32502-27 193
HA48550-66 187
HA48550-77 187
HK-733523 157,191
KEY0500-100 327
KEY0500-250 327
MTC0250 329
N.S.S. 54,57
N00N0125 285,287
N45N0125 223
NHC0500 329
NHC0750 327
NJC0750 329
NJF0875 330,332
NLF0875 330,331,332
P004073 247
PR0250 329
WLR0313 329
WLR0375 89,93,97,101,327
WLR0500 329
WLR0625 89,93,97,101
WLR0750 265,327
WPR0313 329
WPR0375 329
WPR0500 329
WPR0750 327
WPW025 416
Z5.522.8553.0 439

NI 16
DR560 SN 733523 DR560

ASSEMBLIES ALPHABETICAL INDEX


Description Part No Page

3/4-10UNC Hex Hd. Bolt, 4 Lg. BHC0750 292


ABRAZADERA CP002206 446
Accra feed manifold CP000053 174
ADAPTADOR 010620-000 39
ADAPTADORES 001062-000 27
ADAPTADORES 001082-000 33
ADAPTADORES 001086-000 26
ADAPTADORES 001088-000 28
ADAPTADORES 003328-000 34
ADAPTADORES 010619-000 35
AIR CONDITIONER CQ41252 250
Air Conditioner Assy. CX008106 246
AIR CONTROL ASSEMBLY CX014740 144
AIR FILTER CP80000-2 248
AIR SUPPLY GROUP - DR560 AS-733523 116
Arm Cylinder, 2.5 ID 4.5 Stroke CM78811 332
ASSY, Grease Injection CX000211 140
ASSY, Plate - Mast Connection CX000450 262
BATTERY BOX, Locking CP19059-007 416
Boom hinge assembly CX002519 278
Boom Lift Cylinder CX010905 286
Boom Swing Cylinder CX010904 284
Breakout Wrench CP41029-2 390
Buddy seat assembly CX004887 240
Cab Assembly CX002930 236
Cab Boom Assembly CX002527 254
Cab Control Panel CX002835 428
Cab Junction Box CX002836 432
Cab Window Guard CX008050 258
Cab Window Step CX007981 259
CABLE WEIGHT ASSEMBLY CM11152 348
CADENA - 3/8 CX012744 306
CAPS, FPT, MISC. 001595-000 11
CAPS, JIC, MISC. 001138-000 10
Carousel Assembly CX004345 326
Cat Water Pump & Drive CX011403 148
Centralizer Cylinder CM47050 336
Chain Assembly 11 Link CP41029-200C 391
CILINDRO CX001596 302
CILINDRO CX072450 342
Clamp Arm Cylinder 2.5 ID 6.12 Stroke CM78810 331
Clamp Cylinder, 2.75 ID 2.9 Stroke CM78809 330
CLAMP, RAIL MOUNTED, SINGLE, MISC. 035165-000 42
CLAMP, RAIL MOUNTED, TWIN, MISC. 035179-000 40
CLAMPS, ELECTRICAL, MISC. 016898-000 36
CLAMPS, SINGLE,STAUFF, MISC. 001825-000 20
CLAMPS, SINGLE,STAUFF, MISC. 035835-000 44
CLAMPS, TWIN, STAUFF, MISC. 001824-000 22
CLAMPS,HOSE/HARNESS, MISC. 001423-000 6
COMPRESOR - 1150 CFM 02250192-107 118
CONSOLE, Cab CX002951 430
CONTROL PANELS CX015263 427
Cooler Group - QSK23 Cummins CX005924 154
COOLER LINES GROUP, Engine CX005767 86
Counter Balance Valve CP47248-2 178
CUSHION SUB ASSEMBLY CX008698 312
Custom ValvePak CP000054 176
Cylinder, 5.00DIA x 3.08 stroke, TJBO CX002549 338
CYLINDER, HYDRAULIC CX077603 184
DECAL KIT, MECH., QXR - Spanish CX013402-2 72
Diesel Engine QSK-23 CP000281 108
Digital Guidance System CP002203 444
Discharge Assembly CX010765 142
Diverter arrangement CX005760 358
DR560 SN 733523 733523-000 2
DUST COLLECTOR CP41008 364
Dust Collector 4SB Kit CX010902 360
Dust Collector Control Box CX008715 374
Dust Collector Control Box Assembly CX010401 372

AI 1
DR560 SN 733523 DR560

ASSEMBLIES ALPHABETICAL INDEX


Description Part No Page

Dust Collector Mount Assembly CX002013 366


Dust Collector, Divertor Assy. CX002168 368
ELBOW, BOSS/JIC, MISC. 001131-000 24
ELBOW, FPT/JIC, MISC. 001491-000 38
ELBOW, MPT/JIC, MISC. 001084-000 23
ELBOW, SWIVEL, JIC/JIC, MISC. 001944-000 25
ELECTRICAL MISC. CX012505 414
Engine Air Intake Assembly CX005650 84
ENSAMBLE JUEGO BRIDA 001742-000 14
ENSAMBLE JUEGO BRIDA 002052-000 16
ENSAMBLE ORUGAS 9Q5758 48
E-stop Assembly CX007821 296
Exhaust Assy. Cummins CX005406 111
Exit Bar CX015222 238
Feed Cylinder CX011158 298
FILTER ASSEMBLY, HYDRAULIC CX001670 180
FINAL DRIVE, Propel 020106-053 56
FIRE SUPPRESSION, Semi-Auto 008836-016 410
Fitting Kit - Suction CX009493 188
FRAME CX004303 62
FUEL COOLER GROUP CX015177 112
Fuel Tank Assembly, - 370 gal. CQ41132A 82
GEARBOX ASSEMBLY, Pump Drive CP002026 162
HARNESS CX012506 421
HARNESS - High Temperature Discharge CX015252 426
HARNESS - Laser Resistor CX011045 450
HEATER ASSEMBLY, Cab Floor - 24V CP69001 406
Hinge assembly - 22.5" arms CX004200 280
Hose Kit - Water Level 3/4" ID CX010671 354
HOSE, Flex - 1-1/2, 200 PSI CP002121 232
HOSING - JIC AUTOMATIC GREASE PUMP HOSING CX007201-1 404
HOSING - Radiator Hydraulic CX007378 192
HOSING, Compressor Oil CX009640 218
HOSING, Drill to Mast Boom Bulkhead Hosing CX015164 224
HOSING, Fuel Line CX013664 216
Hydraulic Motor CP17014-6 316
HYDRAULIC OIL RETURN FILTER ASSY CX008843 168
Hydraulic Tank Assembly - 80 Gal. CX010504 158
HYDRAULICS GROUP, Common CX010108 170
IDLER, Front 020106-134 53
Interconnect Harness MVJB-MSJB CX004959 422
JOINT ASSEMBLY CQ41123 266
JUEGO CALCOMANIA - SPANISH CP13001-DK5 68
JUEGO MANGUERA HK-733523 190
Junction Box, Mast Sensor CX014301 440
KIT, Air Accessories CX012901 214
KIT, AIR HOSE, Dust Collector CX011715 376
KIT, Cable Chain CX007523 210
KIT, Carousel CX007240 204
KIT, Carousel Auto Grease Line CX010314 220
KIT, Control Valve CX007238 202
KIT, Drill Setup CQ92005-3 206
KIT, Drill To Cab CX007237 200
KIT, Dust Swivel Grease Line CX011190 223
KIT, Ether Starter CX010619 228
KIT, Fitting, Air Control - Brass & Stainless Steel CX013748 146
KIT, Hydraulic Mast Bulkhead to Mast CQ92008-3 208
KIT, Hydraulic Tramming CX007203 226
KIT, Main Hydraulic CX007308 194
KIT, Mast Setup CX007914 196
KIT, Mast To Mast Boom CX007207 198
KIT, Receiver Tank CX012746 212
KIT, Water Pump/Water Tank CX011980 230
Knuckle assembly CX002402 276
LABEL KIT - MECHANICAL - Spanish CM19200-LK1 74
LABEL KIT, ELEC., QXR - Spanish CX012504-1 70
Laser Length Transducer – DTI CX010746 448
Load check, single check CP47573-1 179
LUBRICATION GROUP 006113-021 396

AI 2
DR560 SN 733523 DR560

ASSEMBLIES ALPHABETICAL INDEX


Description Part No Page

LUBRICATION INJECTORS 006113-000 398


MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY CP000037 172
MARKETING DECALS BH00005637 78
MAST ASSEMBLY CX002906 294
Mast Boom Assembly CX002531 264
Mast Dump Cylinder CX010906 288
Mast Foot Assembly CX004070 300
MAST STAND ASSY CX000058 65
Mast Swing Cylinder CX010804 282
Mast Valve Junction Box CX002838 436
Monitor Support Assembly CX002950 418
Motor Group - Piston BH00010722 58
MOUNT, COUPLING, Regulator CX011705 378
Oil Fill Assembly CX010293 104
Oil Return Manifold Assembly CX007416 166
PANEL ASSEMBLY, Regulator - 500PSI BH00009770 138
Pendant Station CX002837 434
Pin, EXP. - 2.99" DIA x 10.25" LG. CX002335 274
Pin, EXP. - 2.99" DIA x 9.37" LG CX002334 272
Pin, EXP. - 3.49" DIA x 14.02 LG. CX002333 270
Pin, EXP. - 3.99" DIA x 14.57" LG CX002332 268
PIPE JOINT ASSEMBLIES 001159-000 12
PIPING GROUP, Hydraulic CX014832 164
Plate Assembly - Engine, Cab Heater CX010313 106
POWER WIRING DIAGRAM CX012612 424
PUMP DRIVE ASSEMBLY CX011530 160
Pump Thru Drive CP001734 362
QSK23 Cummins Engine Assembly CX005632 88
QXR Boom Assembly CX017440 290
RADIO/CD Player System CX008717 442
Remote PLC Panel CX006614 438
ROLLER AND SHAFT, Track, Upper 020106-051 54
ROUTING GROUP, Mast Hose Knuckle CX012743 304
SAVER SUB - 4.5 API Reg Pin, 3.5 API Reg Box - 5" Pipe CX015327 320
SECCIÓN 10 - Sistema Cabezal Rotativo 733523-010 308
SECCIÓN 11 - Cargador 10350-011 324
SECCIÓN 13 - Malacates 733487-013 344
SECCIÓN 14 - Control Polvo-Inyeccion Agua 733523-014 350
SECCIÓN 16 - Lubricador Aire 733468-016 380
SECCIÓN 17 - Accesorios 10349-017 382
SECCIÓN 18 - Herramientas Perforacion 733523-018 388
SECCIÓN 19 - Equipo Especial-Opciones 733523-019 392
SECCIÓN 2 - Accesorios Miscelaneos 10330-002 4
SECCIÓN 20 - Groupo Electricidad 733523-020 412
SECCIÓN 3 - Orugas-Platinas con Nombres 733523-003 46
SECCIÓN 4 - Motor 10350-004 80
SECCIÓN 5 - Compresor-Regular de Aire 733523-005 114
SECCIÓN 7-Sistema Hidraulico 733523-007 156
SECCIÓN 8 - Cabina-Asiento- Acondicionador 733523-008 234
SECCION 9 - Extension-Sistema de Avance 733508-009 260
Sensor Assembly - Water Level CX010673 356
Service Step Assembly CX001352 66
STEP ASSEMBLY CQ41364 242
STEP, Tram CQ41114-15 64
STOP ASSEMBLY, Emergency BH00011314 420
Stroke Spacer CX002707 340
Suction Hose Assembly CX009492 186
Suction Hose Bracket Assembly CX010037 370
SWIVEL ASSEMBLY CP001777 318
Tank, Water 300 Gal CQ18422-300A 352
TAPÓNS 001132-000 7
TAPÓNS 001135-000 8
TAPÓNS 001137-000 9
TEE, FPT /JIC /JIC, MISC. 004036-000 31
TEE, FPT/FPT/FPT, MISC. 004461-000 32
TEE, MBOSS / MJIC / MJIC 001161-000 37
TEE, SWIVEL, FJIC/JIC/JIC, MISC. 002235-000 30
TFT SCREEN - 8 Inch CP002205 445
THERMAL BLANKET ASSEMBLY, Muffler, Cummins CX011718 110

AI 3
DR560 SN 733523 DR560

ASSEMBLIES ALPHABETICAL INDEX


Description Part No Page

Thread Greasing Assembly CP18313-2A 394


TIER I WINTERIZATION CX009266 405
TOOLS, Breakout, Cushion Sub CX011364 386
TOOLS, QXR - 6240, TJBO 1120/1320 CX011419 384
Top Drive - 6240 - A - TJBO CX011030 314
Top Drive Mounting Plate CQ66403 322
TOP DRIVE, 6240-A-TJBO W/C SUB CX015333 310
Torque Hub Disengagement Kit CQ9Q-5758 76
Track Adjuster & Recoil Group BH00008489 52
Track GP-39 Sec BH00008573 50
Track-Frame Connection CQ41103-C 60
Triple jaw breakout assembly CX009800 334
Valve, Oscillation Lockout CP47249 182
Water Pump CP18322-1 150
Water Pump Motor CP18322-2 152
Water Sch. QXR Winterization Package CX009281 408
Winch Pullmaster - PL1 CP65004 346
Wiper System, Cab CX003290 244
XIR Glass Kit, Cab CX007856 256

AI 4
DR560 SN 733523 DR560

PARTS ALPHABETICAL INDEX


Description Part No Page
- 11x8-5/8x1/32 BH00009386 119,123,127,131
135
PLATE, Cover CQ41103-001 61
#6 Crimped Hose Assembly 403489 251
0-1 Knob Selector Switch 800FP-SM22 435
1" x 2" Socket HD. Shoulder Bolt CP77100-SS 327
1/2" Belleville Washer, 4700 LBF, SST CX003096 419
1/2" Lockwasher WLR0500 329
1/2" Nylon Locknut CP001683 375,432
1/2" Plain Washer WPR0500 329
1/2" Sealing Ring 5262 432
1/2-13UNC Hex Hd Bolt, 4 Lg., Gr. 8+ BHC0500 265,329
1/2-13UNC Hex Nut NHC0500 329
1/2-13UNC Soc HD. Cap Screw, 2 LG. BSC0500 285,287
1/2-13UNC Soc. HD. Cap Scr. 3 1/4" LG. CX003191 419
1/4" wire rope CP66055 345
1/4"-28 Taper Thread CP001950 319
1/4-20UNC Truss Hd. Phil x 1/2 Lg. SS MTC0250 329
1/8" Wire Rope Clip CX001633 296
1/8" NPT swivel nut elbow 2047-2-2S 279
1/8" PTF Thread 45-80 PSI CP001951 319
1/8NPT Grease nipple N00N0125 285,287
10-Channel Low-Pass Filter CX002872 439
12 Pin Plug Black CX002971 439
12 Pin Plug Grey CX002970 439
12 POINT HD. BOLT - 1/2-13 UNC X 1 1/2 Lg BTC0500 89,93,97,101
14 Pin Plug w/ Strain Relief CP000193 435
18 Pin Mating Connector Black CX002690 437,439,441
18 Pin Mating Connector White CX002689 437,439,441
1-8UNC Socket HD. Cap Screw 3 1/2" Lg. 001559-197 335
1-Speed Button Black Left 800FP-CA2U700 435
1-Speed Button white Right 800FP-CA1U700 435
2 1/4" Flanged Lip Seal CP001946 319
2 1/4" Wear Band Seal CP001947 319
2 3/4" Wear Band Seal CP001948 319
2 Pin Power Mating Connector CX002692 437,439,441
2 Pin Power Receptacle CP000189 432,437,439,441
2 PIN RECEPT. - W Shrink Adapter CP002305 420
2 Position Joystick Assembly CX002957 439
2" O-ring Head Union CP17186-2 117
2.5 Gal Reservoir *Inside Cab* CP41350-01 245
24VDC Universal Buzzer CP19059-011 429
26" Wet Dyna Pantograph Arm CP41350-06 245
28" Dyna Flex Blade CP41350-20 245
2-Position Switch Assembly CX002955 429,439
2-Speed Button Black Down 800FP-CB2U271 435
2-Speed Button White Up 800FP-CB1U271 435
3" Flex Hose, 29.6 Lg CP41018-39 117
3.5" Pipe Spacer Insert CM85811-I35 329
3/4" Bolt 1D4615 61
3/4" Lockwasher WLR0750 265,327
3/4" Nut 2J3506 61
3/4" Plain Washer WPR0750 327
3/4-10UNC Hex Nut NHC0750 327
3/4-10UNC Jam Nut NJC0750 329
3/8" Belleville Washer, 3200 LBF, SST CX003190 419
3/8" Lockwasher WLR0375 89,93,97,101,327
3/8" Plain Washer WPR0375 329
3/8" PMA Connector CP001684 375,420,432
3/8-16UNC Hex Hd. Bolt, 2.25 Lg. BHC0375 89,93,97,101,327
329
31" Wiper Panto Arm CX003287 245
32" Blades CP41350-07 245
3-POS Sel. Switch Assembly CX002956 375,439
3-Position Switch Assembly CX004389 439
4 Way Solenoid Valve 24V CP17054-2 141
4" Pipe Spacer Insert CM85811-I40 329
4.5 Pipe Spacer Insert CM85811-I45 329
5" Pipe Insert KIt Includes (A-4,B-4,C-4,D-4) CM85850-I500 325
5/16 Lockwasher WLR0313 329
5/16" Regular washer WPR0313 329
5/16-18UNC Hex Hd. Bolt, 1 Lg. BHC0313 329
5-Hole Pendant Housing 800FC-52 435

PAI 1
DR560 SN 733523 DR560

PARTS ALPHABETICAL INDEX


Description Part No Page
7/16-14UNC Hex HB bolt 4 Lg. BHC0438 327
7/8-14UNF Jam Nut NJF0875 330,332
7/8-14UNF Lock Nut NLF0875 330,331,332
9-section, drilling valve triple jaw CP000457 170
A/C Compressor Assembly CX005412 89,93,97,101
ABRAZADERA 004309-052 119,123,127,131
135
ABRAZADERA 006286-001 121,125,129,133
137
ABRAZADERA 290304 251
ABRAZADERA BH00009795 119,123,127,131
135
ABRAZADERA BH00010085 121,125,129,133
137
ABRAZADERA CP000899 85
ABRAZADERA CP001007 85
ABRAZADERA CX000001-007 145
ABRAZADERA CX000405 145
ABRAZADERA CX000591 145
ABRAZADERA CX000592 145
ABRAZADERA CX000593 145
ABRAZADERA CX000618 145
ABRAZADERA CX001703 89,93,97,101
ABRAZADERA CX003894 327
ABRAZADERA CX007822 296
ABRAZADERA CX007823 296
ABRAZADERA CX008551 221,222
ABRAZADERA CX011726 63
ABRAZADERA - 1 Conduit 016898-003 36
ABRAZADERA - 1 Conduit 016898-008 36
ABRAZADERA - 1 ID 001825-012 21
ABRAZADERA - 1 ID 001825-035 21
ABRAZADERA - 1 ID, 1/2 BOLT 001423-020 6
ABRAZADERA - 1 ID, Tier Mounted 001825-018 21
ABRAZADERA - 1 Pipe O.D. 001824-003 22
ABRAZADERA - 1 Pipe O.D. 001824-012 22
ABRAZADERA - 1 Pipe O.D. 001824-016 22
ABRAZADERA - 1 Pipe O.D. 001824-017 22
ABRAZADERA - 1/2 / 1 Pipe O.D. 001824-006 22
ABRAZADERA - 1/2 Conduit 016898-001 36
ABRAZADERA - 1/2 ID 001825-004 21
ABRAZADERA - 1/2 ID, 1/2 BOLT 001423-014 6
ABRAZADERA - 1/2 ID, No Weld Plate 001825-028 21
ABRAZADERA - 1/2 ID, Tier Mounted 001825-007 21
ABRAZADERA - 1/2 ID, Tier Mounted 001825-031 21
ABRAZADERA - 1/2 ID, Tier Mounted 001825-033 21
ABRAZADERA - 1/2 ID, Tier Mounted 001825-034 21
ABRAZADERA - 1/2 ID, Tier Mounted 001825-041 21
ABRAZADERA - 1/2 Pipe O.D. 001824-010 22
ABRAZADERA - 1/2 Pipe O.D. 001824-015 22
ABRAZADERA - 1/4 ID, 1/2 BOLT 001423-011 6
ABRAZADERA - 1/4 Pipe O.D. 001824-008 22
ABRAZADERA - 1/4 Pipe O.D. 001824-009 22
ABRAZADERA - 11/16 ID, 1/2 BOLT 001423-018 6
ABRAZADERA - 1-1/16 ID, 1/2 BOLT 001423-021 6
ABRAZADERA - 11/16 ID, 1/4 BOLT 001423-017 6
ABRAZADERA - 1-1/2 Conduit 016898-004 36
ABRAZADERA - 1-1/2 Conduit 016898-007 36
ABRAZADERA - 1-1/2 ID 001825-003 21
ABRAZADERA - 1-1/2 ID, 5/8 BOLT 001423-006 6
ABRAZADERA - 1-1/2 ID, No Weld Plate 001825-002 21
ABRAZADERA - 1-1/4 Conduit 016898-005 36
ABRAZADERA - 1-1/4 Conduit 016898-006 36
ABRAZADERA - 1-1/4 Conduit 016898-009 36
ABRAZADERA - 1-1/4 ID 001825-006 21
ABRAZADERA - 1-1/4 ID, 5/8 BOLT 001423-005 6
ABRAZADERA - 1-1/4 ID, No Weld Plate 001825-026 21
ABRAZADERA - 1-1/4 ID, Tier Mounted 001825-008 21
ABRAZADERA - 1-1/4 ID, Tier Mounted 001825-029 21
ABRAZADERA - 1-1/4 ID, Tier Mounted 001825-030 21
ABRAZADERA - 1-1/4 Pipe O.D. 001824-004 22
ABRAZADERA - 1-1/4 Pipe O.D. 001824-007 22
ABRAZADERA - 1-1/8 ID, 5/8 BOLT 001423-022 6

PAI 2
DR560 SN 733523 DR560

PARTS ALPHABETICAL INDEX


Description Part No Page
ABRAZADERA - 1-13/16 ID, 5/8 BOLT 001423-024 6
ABRAZADERA - 13/16 ID, 1/2 BOLT 001423-002 6
ABRAZADERA - 1-3/16 ID, 5/8 BOLT 001423-004 6
ABRAZADERA - 1-3/4 ID, 5/8 BOLT 001423-023 6
ABRAZADERA - 15 MM Pipe O.D. 001824-013 22
ABRAZADERA - 15 MM Pipe OD 001824-018 22
ABRAZADERA - 15/16 ID, 1/2 BOLT 001423-003 6
ABRAZADERA - 1-9/16 ID, 5/8 BOLT 001423-007 6
ABRAZADERA - 2 ID 001825-009 21
ABRAZADERA - 2 ID 001825-010 21
ABRAZADERA - 2 ID 001825-025 21
ABRAZADERA - 2 ID 001825-042 21
ABRAZADERA - 2 ID, 5/8 BOLT 001423-025 6
ABRAZADERA - 2 ID, No Plates or Bolts 001825-017 21
ABRAZADERA - 2 ID, Tier Mounted 001825-043 21
ABRAZADERA - 2-1/16 ID, 5/8 BOLT 001423-008 6,104
ABRAZADERA - 2-1/2 ID 001825-011 21
ABRAZADERA - 2-1/2 ID 001825-022 21
ABRAZADERA - 2-1/2 ID 001825-036 21
ABRAZADERA - 2-1/2 ID, 5/8 BOLT 001423-026 6
ABRAZADERA - 2-1/2 ID, No Plates or Bolts 001825-016 21
ABRAZADERA - 2-1/2 ID, Tier Mounted 001825-037 21
ABRAZADERA - 2-1/4 ID 001825-044 21
ABRAZADERA - 2-1/4 ID, 5/8 BOLT 001423-009 6
ABRAZADERA - 2-3/4 ID, 5/8 BOLT 001423-028 6
ABRAZADERA - 2-5/8 ID, 5/8 BOLT 001423-027 6
ABRAZADERA - 2-7/8 ID, 5/8 BOLT 001423-010 6
ABRAZADERA - 3 ID 001825-014 21
ABRAZADERA - 3 ID 001825-019 21
ABRAZADERA - 3 ID, No Plates or Bolts 001825-020 21
ABRAZADERA - 3/4 Conduit 016898-002 36
ABRAZADERA - 3/4 ID 001825-005 21
ABRAZADERA - 3/4 ID 001825-024 21
ABRAZADERA - 3/4 ID, 1/2 BOLT 001423-019 6
ABRAZADERA - 3/4 ID, No Weld Plate 001825-027 21
ABRAZADERA - 3/4 ID, Tier Mounted 001825-032 21
ABRAZADERA - 3/4 Pipe O.D. 001824-002 22
ABRAZADERA - 3/4 Pipe O.D. 001824-011 22
ABRAZADERA - 3/8 ID, 1/2 BOLT 001423-012 6
ABRAZADERA - 3/8 Pipe O.D. 001824-005 22
ABRAZADERA - 3/8 Pipe O.D. 001824-014 22
ABRAZADERA - 3/8 Tube 016898-010 36
ABRAZADERA - 3-1/2 ID 001825-038 21
ABRAZADERA - 3-1/2 ID, No Plates or Bolts 001825-015 21
ABRAZADERA - 3-9/16 ID, 5/8 BOLT 001423-029 6
ABRAZADERA - 4 ID, No Plates or Bolts 001825-021 21
ABRAZADERA - 4-1/2 ID 001825-040 21
ABRAZADERA - 5 ID, No Plates or Bolts 001825-013 21
ABRAZADERA - 5.625 ID CX000623 305
ABRAZADERA - 5/8 ID 001825-023 21
ABRAZADERA - 5/8 ID 001825-039 21
ABRAZADERA - 5/8 ID, 1/2 BOLT 001423-001 6
ABRAZADERA - 7/16 ID, 1/2 BOLT 001423-013 6
ABRAZADERA - 7/8 ID, No Plates or Bolts 001825-001 21
ABRAZADERA - 7/8 Pipe O.D. 001824-001 22
ABRAZADERA - 9/16 ID, 1/2 BOLT 001423-015 6
ABRAZADERA - 9/16 ID, 5/8 BOLT 001423-016 6
ABRAZADERA - ONE (1) BH00011275 446
ABRAZADERA - THREE (3) BH00011277 446
ABRAZADERA - TWO (2) BH00011276 446
Access Cover CX010456 159
Accrafeed Harness Non Slit CP001528 421
ACCUMULATOR CX000101 254
ACOUSTIC SPONGE - 1.75 x 54 x 75 Grey 021718-004 237
Actuator Bracket CM17012-1 143
ACTUATOR, Dashboard 006120-097 411
ADAPTADOR 001088-041 201
ADAPTADOR 004309-051 119,123,127,131
135
ADAPTADOR 006113-123 399,401,403
ADAPTADOR 006113-138 399,401,403
ADAPTADOR 006113-316 399,401,403
ADAPTADOR 006113-331 399,401,403

PAI 3
DR560 SN 733523 DR560

PARTS ALPHABETICAL INDEX


Description Part No Page
ADAPTADOR 006113-333 399,401,403
ADAPTADOR 012457-115 121,125,129,133
137
ADAPTADOR 018034-054 399,401,403
ADAPTADOR 874786 59
ADAPTADOR CP000818 85
ADAPTADOR CX006890 386
ADAPTADOR CX013740 247
ADAPTADOR - MJIC-MJIC FA01002-12 209,225
ADAPTADOR - MPT-MJIC FA01033-08-06 199
ADAPTADOR - MPT-MJIC FA01033-24 209,210,225
ADAPTADOR - 0.5 FJIC - 0.75 MJIC 003328-014 193
ADAPTADOR - 03 BOSS / 04 JIC 001088-043 29
ADAPTADOR - 1 BOSS / 1 FJIC 010620-005 39
ADAPTADOR - 1 BOSS / 1 JIC 001088-028 29,193
ADAPTADOR - 1 BOSS / 1/2 JIC 001088-025 29
ADAPTADOR - 1 BOSS / 1-1/4 JIC 001088-029 29
ADAPTADOR - 1 BOSS / 3/4 JIC 001088-027 29
ADAPTADOR - 1 BOSS / 5/8 JIC 001088-026 29
ADAPTADOR - 1 FJIC / 1-1/4 MJIC 003328-007 34
ADAPTADOR - 1 FJIC / 3/4 MJIC 003328-010 34
ADAPTADOR - 1 FPT / 1 JIC 001082-016 33
ADAPTADOR - 1 FPT / 3/4 JIC 001082-023 33
ADAPTADOR - 1 MPT / 1 JIC 001062-024 27
ADAPTADOR - 1 MPT / 1 MPT 001086-012 26
ADAPTADOR - 1 MPT / 1-1/4 JIC 001062-025 27
ADAPTADOR - 1 MPT / 1-1/4 MPT 001086-013 26
ADAPTADOR - 1 MPT / 3/4 JIC 001062-023 27
ADAPTADOR - 1 MPT / 3/4 MPT 001086-011 26
ADAPTADOR - 1.25 FJIC - 1.00 MJIC 003328-008 34
ADAPTADOR - 1/2 BOSS / 1/2 FJIC 010620-002 39
ADAPTADOR - 1/2 BOSS / 1/2 JIC 001088-010 29
ADAPTADOR - 1/2 BOSS / 1/4 JIC 001088-008 29
ADAPTADOR - 1/2 BOSS / 3/4 JIC 001088-012 29
ADAPTADOR - 1/2 BOSS / 3/8 JIC 001088-009 29
ADAPTADOR - 1/2 FJIC / 3/8 MJIC 003328-001 34
ADAPTADOR - 1/2 FJIC / 5/8 MJIC 003328-015 34
ADAPTADOR - 1/2 FPT / 1/2 JIC 001082-010 33
ADAPTADOR - 1/2 FPT / 1/4 JIC 001082-021 33
ADAPTADOR - 1/2 FPT / 3/4 JIC 001082-012 33
ADAPTADOR - 1/2 FPT / 3/8 JIC 001082-008 33
ADAPTADOR - 1/2 FPT / 3/8 JIC 001082-009 33
ADAPTADOR - 1/2 FPT / 5/8 JIC 001082-011 33
ADAPTADOR - 1/2 JIC / 1/2 JIC 003265-009 87
ADAPTADOR - 1/2 MPT / 1/2 JIC 001062-015 27,87,217
ADAPTADOR - 1/2 MPT / 1/2 MPT 001086-008 26
ADAPTADOR - 1/2 MPT / 1/4 JIC 001062-013 27
ADAPTADOR - 1/2 MPT / 3/4 JIC 001062-017 27
ADAPTADOR - 1/2 MPT / 3/8 JIC 001062-014 27
ADAPTADOR - 1/2 MPT / 5/8 JIC 001062-016 27
ADAPTADOR - 1/4 BOSS / 1/2 JIC 001088-040 29
ADAPTADOR - 1/4 BOSS / 1/4 JIC 001088-001 29
ADAPTADOR - 1/4 BOSS / 3/8 JIC 001088-002 29
ADAPTADOR - 1/4 FPT - 3/8 JIC 001082-005 33
ADAPTADOR - 1/4 FPT / 1/2 JIC 001082-006 33
ADAPTADOR - 1/4 FPT / 1/4 JIC 001082-003 33
ADAPTADOR - 1/4 FPT / 1/4 JIC 001082-004 33
ADAPTADOR - 1/4 MPT / 1/2 JIC 001062-007 27
ADAPTADOR - 1/4 MPT / 1/2 MPT 001086-006 26
ADAPTADOR - 1/4 MPT / 1/4 JIC 001062-004 27,229
ADAPTADOR - 1/4 MPT / 1/4 MPT 001086-003 26,229
ADAPTADOR - 1/4 MPT / 3/8 JIC 001062-006 27
ADAPTADOR - 1/8 FPT / 1/4 JIC 001082-001 33
ADAPTADOR - 1/8 MPT / 1/4 JIC 001062-001 27
ADAPTADOR - 1/8 MPT / 1/4 MPT 001086-002 26
ADAPTADOR - 1/8 MPT / 1/8 MPT 001086-001 26
ADAPTADOR - 1/8 MPT X 5/16 JIC 001062-002 27
ADAPTADOR - 1-1/2 BOSS / 1 JIC 001088-033 29
ADAPTADOR - 1-1/2 BOSS/ 1-1/2 JIC 001088-035 29
ADAPTADOR - 1-1/2 BOSS/ 1-1/4 JIC 001088-034 29
ADAPTADOR - 1-1/2 FPT / 1-1/2 JIC 001082-018 33
ADAPTADOR - 1-1/2 MPT / 1 JIC 001062-034 27
ADAPTADOR - 1-1/2 MPT / 1-1/2 JIC 001062-036 27

PAI 4
DR560 SN 733523 DR560

PARTS ALPHABETICAL INDEX


Description Part No Page
ADAPTADOR - 1-1/2 MPT / 1-1/2 MPT 001086-015 26
ADAPTADOR - 1-1/2 MPT / 1-1/4 JIC 001062-031 27
ADAPTADOR - 1-1/2 MPT / 1-1/4 JIC 001062-035 27
ADAPTADOR - 1-1/2 NPT / 3/4 JIC 001062-033 27
ADAPTADOR - 1-1/4 BOSS / 1 JIC 001088-003 29
ADAPTADOR - 1-1/4 BOSS / 1 JIC 001088-030 29
ADAPTADOR - 1-1/4 BOSS / 1-1/4 JIC 001088-031 29
ADAPTADOR - 1-1/4 BOSS/ 1-1/2 JIC 001088-032 29
ADAPTADOR - 1-1/4 BOSS/3/4 JIC 001088-038 29
ADAPTADOR - 1-1/4 FPT / 1 JIC 001082-022 33
ADAPTADOR - 1-1/4 FPT / 1-1/4 JIC 001082-017 33
ADAPTADOR - 1-1/4 MPT / 1 JIC 001062-029 27
ADAPTADOR - 1-1/4 MPT / 1-1/4 JIC 001062-030 27
ADAPTADOR - 1-1/4 MPT / 1-1/4 MPT 001086-014 26
ADAPTADOR - 1-1/4 MPT / 3/4 JIC 001062-028 27
ADAPTADOR - 1-1/4 MPT/2 JIC 001062-032 27
ADAPTADOR - 2 BOSS / 1-1/2 JIC 001088-042 29
ADAPTADOR - 2 BOSS / 2 JIC 001088-036 29
ADAPTADOR - 2 FPT / 2 JIC 001082-019 33
ADAPTADOR - 2 MPT / 2 JIC 001062-038 27
ADAPTADOR - 2-1/2 MPT / 2-1/2 JIC 001062-039 27
ADAPTADOR - 3 MPT / 3 JIC 001062-040 27
ADAPTADOR - 3/4 BOSS / 1 JIC 001088-022 29,193
ADAPTADOR - 3/4 BOSS / 1/2 JIC 001088-013 29,201
ADAPTADOR - 3/4 BOSS / 1/2 JIC 001088-018 29
ADAPTADOR - 3/4 BOSS / 1-1/4 JIC 001088-023 29
ADAPTADOR - 3/4 BOSS / 3/4 FJIC 010620-003 39
ADAPTADOR - 3/4 BOSS / 3/4 FJIC 010620-004 39
ADAPTADOR - 3/4 BOSS / 3/4 JIC 001062-020 27
ADAPTADOR - 3/4 BOSS / 3/4 JIC 001088-020 29
ADAPTADOR - 3/4 BOSS / 5/8 JIC 001088-019 29
ADAPTADOR - 3/4 FJIC / 1 MJIC 003328-006 34
ADAPTADOR - 3/4 FJIC / 1/2 MJIC 003328-004 34
ADAPTADOR - 3/4 FPT / 1/2 JIC 001082-013 33
ADAPTADOR - 3/4 FPT / 3/4 JIC 001082-015 33
ADAPTADOR - 3/4 MPT / 1 JIC 001062-022 27,159,193
ADAPTADOR - 3/4 MPT / 1/2 JIC 001062-019 27,159
ADAPTADOR - 3/4 MPT / 1/2 MPT 001086-009 26
ADAPTADOR - 3/4 MPT / 3/4 JIC 001062-021 27,193
ADAPTADOR - 3/4 MPT / 3/4 MPT 001086-010 26
ADAPTADOR - 3/4 MPT / 3/8 JIC 001062-018 27
ADAPTADOR - 3/8 BOSS / 1/2 FJIC 010620-001 39
ADAPTADOR - 3/8 BOSS / 1/4 JIC 001088-004 29
ADAPTADOR - 3/8 BOSS / 1/4 JIC 001088-006 29
ADAPTADOR - 3/8 BOSS / 3/8 FJIC 010620-006 39
ADAPTADOR - 3/8 BOSS / 3/8 JIC 001088-005 29
ADAPTADOR - 3/8 BOSS / 5/8 JIC 001088-007 29
ADAPTADOR - 3/8 FJIC / 1/4 MJIC 003328-012 34
ADAPTADOR - 3/8 FPT / 3/8 JIC 001082-007 33
ADAPTADOR - 3/8 MPT / 1/2 JIC 001062-011 27
ADAPTADOR - 3/8 MPT / 1/2 MPT 001086-007 26
ADAPTADOR - 3/8 MPT / 1/4 JIC 001062-008 27
ADAPTADOR - 3/8 MPT / 1/4 MPT 001086-004 26
ADAPTADOR - 3/8 MPT / 3/8 JIC 001062-010 27
ADAPTADOR - 3/8 MPT / 3/8 MPT 001086-005 26,155
ADAPTADOR - 3/8 MPT / 5/8 JIC 001062-012 27,119,123,127
131,135
ADAPTADOR - 5/8 BOSS / 1/2 JIC 001088-014 29,149
ADAPTADOR - 5/8 BOSS / 1/4 JIC 001088-039 29
ADAPTADOR - 5/8 BOSS / 3/4 JIC 001088-016 29,193
ADAPTADOR - 5/8 FJIC / 3/4 MJIC 003328-013 34
ADAPTADOR - 7/8 FJIC X 1/2 MJIC 003328-003 34
ADAPTADOR - FPT X MPT FA01220-02 221,222
ADAPTADOR - FPT-MJIC FA01039-04 227
ADAPTADOR - FPT-SFJIC FA01041-04 215,377
ADAPTADOR - M18 X 1.5-3/4-16 MJIC BH00010674 89,93,97,101
ADAPTADOR - MORB-FPT FA01261-06-04 203
ADAPTADOR - MORB-FPT FA02261-08 147
ADAPTADOR - MORB-MJIC FA01055-03-04 195
ADAPTADOR - MORB-MJIC FA01055-04 203
ADAPTADOR - MORB-MJIC FA01055-05-04 227
ADAPTADOR - MORB-MJIC FA01055-06-04 203
ADAPTADOR - MORB-MJIC FA01055-08-04 195

PAI 5
DR560 SN 733523 DR560

PARTS ALPHABETICAL INDEX


Description Part No Page
ADAPTADOR - MORB-MJIC FA01055-08-06 205,207
ADAPTADOR - MORB-MJIC FA01055-10-06 197,205,207,225
ADAPTADOR - MORB-MJIC FA01055-10-08 197,207
ADAPTADOR - MORB-MJIC FA01055-12 195,199,203,225
ADAPTADOR - MORB-MJIC FA01055-12-06 197
ADAPTADOR - MORB-MJIC FA01055-12-16 195,227
ADAPTADOR - MORB-MJIC FA01055-16 195
ADAPTADOR - MORB-MJIC FA01055-16-20 195
ADAPTADOR - MORB-MJIC FA01056-12 199
ADAPTADOR - MPT - MJIC FA01033-04-08 377
ADAPTADOR - MPT - MJIC FA02032-08-06 147
ADAPTADOR - MPT - MJIC FA02033-04 147
ADAPTADOR - MPT/JIC 018642-080 119,123,127,131
135
ADAPTADOR - MPT/JIC 018642-086 119,123,127,131
135
ADAPTADOR - MPT-MJIC FA01033-02-04 203
ADAPTADOR - MPT-MJIC FA01033-04 197,213,215
ADAPTADOR - MPT-MJIC FA01033-04-06 197,215,231,404
ADAPTADOR - MPT-MJIC FA01033-06 215,231
ADAPTADOR - MPT-MJIC FA01033-08-04 213
ADAPTADOR - MPT-MJIC FA01033-12 195,213
ADAPTADOR - MPT-MJIC FA01033-12-16 195
ADAPTADOR - MPT-MJIC FA01033-20 195
Adapter - A/C Unit Weldment CX009500 247
Adapter 1/8" Tube to NPT (Not Shown) CP55016 221,222
ADAPTER ASSEMBLY, Pump Mounting - SAE "C" 003837-061 163
Adapter Plate Assembly - Top CX014901 247
Adapter, 90 Elbow (MNPT-MJIC) FA01032-06 215,404
ADAPTER, ANSI 3.00 - DXR20 STEEL BH00009739 119,123,127,131
135
ADAPTER, ASSY BH00009794 119,123,127,131
135
ADAPTER, Bulkhead, JIC FA01002-06 225
ADAPTER, Discharge Valve M85 - DDH20 4 HP BH00009809 119,123,127,131
135
Adapter, Engine Crankshaft CX005644 89,93,97,101
ADAPTER, Female Pipe - 1 x 1 BH00009764 121,125,129,133
137
ADAPTER, FLANGE TO JIC - 2" - 1.5" 010635-004 193
Adapter, Flywheel and Drive Ring CX005648 89,93,97,101
ADAPTER, INTSTQ - DDH204 4.5" OD BH00009744 119,123,127,131
135
Adapter, Male Elbow CP000443 89,93,97,101
ADAPTER, MORB-MJIC FA01055-08 197
ADAPTER, MORB-MJIC FA01055-10 197
ADAPTER, MORB-MJIC - MORB-MJIC FA01055-06 197,207,213
Adapter, Straight (MNPT-MJIC) 001062-15 83
Adapter, Straight (MNPT-MJIC) 001062-24 83
ADAPTER, Straight Swivel - (MNPT-SFJIC) FA01042-08 377
Adhesive For Cab Insulation CQ41373 237
Air Discharge CQ92030 165
Air Discharge – QXR CQ92031-1 143
Air Discharge – QXR CQ92031-2 143
Air Discharge – QXR CQ92031-3 143
Air Discharge Manifold CQ92031-4 143
AIR FILTER CP18037-001 141
Air Filter Assembly CP000108 85
Air Filter Restriction Indicator CP41602-3 248
Air Hose 1.5" x 100"LG CM48024-350-100 117
Air Hose, 1.5" x 180" CM48024-350-180 117
Air Hose, 1.5" x 214" lg CM48024-350-214 117
AIR LUBRICATOR CP18037-002 141
Air Transfer Chamber Weldment 516750 251
ALARM, Backup CX015225 415
Alcohol Injector 02250084-817 405
ANGLE CQ41364-004 242
ANGLE CQ41364-005 242
Angle - Mounting Clamp CX007458 87
ANILLO 7Y4217 59
ANILLO 957386 59
ANILLO 964378 59
ANILLO 965919 59

PAI 6
DR560 SN 733523 DR560

PARTS ALPHABETICAL INDEX


Description Part No Page
ANTENNA, Radio CX000603 443
Antifreeze Tank CP69004 405
ARANDELA DE PRESIÓN 25025 347
ARANDELA DE PRESIÓN 25037 347
ARANDELA DE PRESIÓN - 5/8 WLR0625 89,93,97,101
Arm Adapter, 3.5" Pipe CM85813-350 329
Arm Adapter, 4" Pipe CM85813-400 329
Arm Adapter, 5" Pipe CM85813-500 329
Arm Adaptor, 4.5 Pipe, Drill Pipe Carousel CM85813-450 329
ARM, Mast Rest CX000069 65
ASIENTO 961519 59
ASIENTO 965916 59
ASSEMBLY, Computer On/Off Button CX005844 429
ASSEMBLY, Emergency Stop CX002952 429,439
ASSEMBLY, Horn Push Button CX002953 429,439
ASSEMBLY, Hose, Channel CX000332 63
ASSEMBLY, New Check Fire BH00011291 411
ASSY, Carousel Mast Rest CX000265 327
AXLE CX002659 269
AXLE CX002663 271
AXLE CX002666 273
AXLE CX002670 275
Back plate, jaw CX002704 335
Backing plate 26 1/2" LG CM65809-1 323
BACKPLATE CX001686 335
BACKUP CP000094 415
Back-Up Ring CP18322-028 151
Back-Up Ring CP18322-066 151
Back-Up Ring CX002701 339
Backup Ring 8-240 CP16207-8 337
Backup Washer CP17014-621 316
Back-Up Washer for Oil Seal 20714 347
Ball Bearing 25007 347
Ball Bearing 25184 347
Ball Valve 1 1/2" CP18115-5 117
Ball Valve 3/4" CP18015-3 89,93,97,101,107
159,169,405,409
Ball Valve 3/8" CP18015-4 117,145,155
BALL, Orange, .40 DIA CP001887 354
Bar - MTG, Control Box CX008718 327
Bar - MTG, Control Box CX008719 327
Bar - MTG, Control Box CX008720 327
Bar - MTG, Elect. CX008722 89,93,97,101
BARB, Hose, Straight 001972-008 155
BARB, Hose, Straight - 5/8 001972-014 89,93,97,101
Barrel Assy 1336777 59
Barrel Weldment CM77603-001 185
Barrier Slinger CP18322-025 151
Battery Box Assy - 4 Batteries CX005670 63
BATTERY DISCONNECT BOX CX013567 416
Bearing - Pinion Gear CP16203 315
BEARING ASSEMBLY CX001423 315
Bearing Cap CX011038 315
BEARING, Ball 003837-104 163
BEARING, Ball 004167-059 163
BEARING, Ball 020106-194 57
BEARING, Ball BH00007959 163
BEARING, Roller 020106-108 57
BELT, RUBBER CQ41369 242
BIRLO CP18322-003 151
Black Panto CP41350-04 245
BLANKET, Adapter, Muffler CP002284 110
BLANKET, Elbow, Exhaust CP002286 110
BLANKET, Exhaust To Turbo CP002283 110
BLANKET, Manifold, Engine CP002287 110
BLANKET, Manifold, Middle, Engine CP002294 110
BLANKET, Manifold, Rear, Engine CP002293 110
BLANKET, Muffler CP002534 110
BLANKET, Muffler CP002535 110
Block - 90 Deg. Centralized Lubrication CX010229 323
Block Valve 404264 251
Block, Lubrication CM11058 327
Blower Housing CP41008-11 365

PAI 7
DR560 SN 733523 DR560

PARTS ALPHABETICAL INDEX


Description Part No Page
Blower Mount CP41008-03 365
Blower Weldment 513966 251
BLOWER WHEEL 360480 251
Blower Wheel 19 1/2" CP41008-5 365
BODY & PLUNGER ASSEMBLY 006113-130 399,401,403
BODY, Injector 006113-135 399,401,403
BOLA 2D6642 59
Bolt - Socket Head (M16x2x40mm) 8T4944 59
BOLT - Track BH00010697 51
BOLT, Adapter 006113-137 399,401,403
BOLT, Hex Head - M10 x 80 AK00000111 89,93,97,101
BOLT, Socket Head 016153-212 54
Boom hinge CX002511 279
Boom, QXR Cab CQ41101-007 254
BOTÓN 380074 253
Bottom Housing Plate CM85811-BP 327
Bottom Washer CM86200-W03 327
BOWL ASSEMBLY, FILTER CX003760 181
Box Assembly - Return CX010498 159
BOX, Console CX003089 431
BOX, Stop, Emergency CX002958 415
Bracket - Control Box CX009565 373
Bracket - Fan Filter CX010446 155
BRACKET AND MOUNT, Install CX011725 361
BRACKET Gearbox CX001702 89,93,97,101
Bracket, Belt Guard CX005429 89,93,97,101
Bracket, Breaker CX007014 89,93,97,101
Bracket, Breaker CX007015 89,93,97,101
BRACKET, Fire Extinguisher CPFS001-028 393
Bracket, Joining CX005428 89,93,97,101
Bracket, Left CX000577 295
BRACKET, Mounting, Oil Filter - 20 / 12 BH00010087 121,125,129,133
137
Bracket, Muffler CX005408 111
Bracket, Pipe Retention CX009169 327
Bracket, Piping - QSK 23 Cummins CX004362 87
Bracket, Precleaner CX007222 85
Bracket, Precleaner CX007223 85
Bracket, Right CX000557 295
BRACKET, Tank Antifreeze CX002656 405
Brake Housing 22346 347
Brake Hub Assy 22730 347
Brake Piston 22347 347
Brake Spacer 22353 347
Brake Spring 22357 347
BREAKER, Circuit - 105A CP19059-009 415
BREAKER, Circuit - 20A CP001161 405
BREAKER, Circuit -10A CP19362 429
Breakout Vise CX009655 335
Breakout vise - stationary CX009648 335
BREAKOUT, Wrench Assy - Saver Sub CX015554 385
BREATHER 001003-180 163
BREATHER CP17068 327
Breather Cap CP17017 141,159
Breather Support Assy. Mast CX009578 327
BRIDA - 2 Port X 2 Pad CP002501 167
BROCHE 290215 251
Bronze Bushing CP18322-213 152
BU Washer CP001313 303
BUJE CM47404-006 185
BUJE CM85200-B05 327
BUJE CP10010 267,277
BUJE CP10018 65
BUJE CP41118-01 281,291
BUJE CP41122-03 267
BUJE CP41125-01 291
BUJE CP41125-02 291
BUJE CP41125-06 291
BUJE CP41126-01 277
BUJE CP41126-03 263,277,281,291
BUJE CQ41103-005 61
BUJE CQ41126-11 277
BUJE CX002520 279

PAI 8
DR560 SN 733523 DR560

PARTS ALPHABETICAL INDEX


Description Part No Page
BUJE CX002521 279
BUJE CX072450-005 343
Bulkhead Fitting Assembly CP41350-05 245
BULKHEAD UNION STR. W/ NUT - (MJIC-MJIC) FA01002-08 377
Bulkhead weldment CX000412 295
Bulkhead, mast boom CX001045 265
Bull Gear CM16210 315
Busbar 20 Gang Term Block CP001021 429,439
Busbar 8 Gang Term. Block CP001022 439
Bushing - ø1.85 ID x ø2.50 OD x 1.99 Lg. CM85200-B02 327
Bushing - Track BH00008970 51
Bushing 1.13 ID, 1.38 OD, 1.5 Lg CQ66402-103 295
Bushing 1.25 IDx1.5 ODx1 Lg CP10014 254
Bushing 1OD, 1.25 ID, 1 Lg CQ66402-108 295
Bushing 2 ODx1.75 IDx1.5" Lg CP10060 295
Bushing 2.25x2.5x1.5 CP10061 295
Bushing 2.37x2x1 CM65811-010 263
Bushing 2.5 ODx2.25 IDx 2" Lg CP10062 295
Bushing 3.00IDx3.50ODx2.75 Lg CM86200-B05 327
Bushing 3.5 OD 3 ID 1.75 Lg CP41122-01 281
Bushing 3.5 OD 3 ID 4 Lg CP41121-01 281
Bushing Retainer CQ41133-08 277
Bushing, 3 ODx2.5 IDx 3 Lg CQ41101-006 254
BUSHING, Hex FA04002-16-04 231
BUSHING, Hex FA04002-32-24 225
BUSHING, Hex FA06002-16-06 231
BUSHING, Hex FA06002-16-08 231
BUSHING, Hex FA06002-20-16 231
BUSHING, Hex - MPT-FPT FA01209-40-32 213
BUSHING, Red Steel - 1 x 3/4 BH00009722 121,125,129,133
137
BUSHING, Red Steel - 1/2 x 1/4 BH00009786 121,125,129,133
137
BUSHING, Red Steel - 1/4 x 1/8 BH00009788 121,125,129,133
137
BUSHING, Red Steel - 3/4 x 1/2 BH00009723 121,125,129,133
137
BUSHING, Red Steel - 3/8 x 1/4 BH00009787 121,125,129,133
137
BUSHING-Master1 BH00008971 51
Cab Ceiling Harness CX004957 421
Cab Control Panel Harness (Not Shown) CX004961 429
Cab Outside Harness CX004955 421
Cab Pressurizer CP65035 247
CABLE - Alternator to Engine Ground CX012562 425
CABLE - Battery 2 to Engine Ground CX012564 425
CABLE - Battery 4 to Engine Ground CX012565 425
CABLE - Breaker to Alternator CX012567 425
CABLE - Breaker to Grid Heater CX012566 425
CABLE - Disconnect to Starter 1 CX012569 425
CABLE - Disconnect to Starter 2 CX012570 425
CABLE - Engine Ground to Frame CX012563 425
CABLE - Starter Jumper CX012568 425
CABLE - Starter to Alternator Break CX012561 425
CABLE - Starter to Grid Heater Brea CX012560 425
CABLE - Battery - Battery 1 To Disconnect CX012571 425
cable - SOOW 16/8C 16/8C 435
CABLE ASSEMBLY, Data CP000905 444
Cable Drum 22348 347
CABLE, 3-Way - Splice Cable with Plugs BH00011274 444
CABLE, Battery CX012227 425
CABLE, Battery - Battery 3 To Disconnect CX012572 425
Cable, Galvanized 3.2MM CX002864 296
CABLE, Power/Control CX015016 405
CABLE, USB CP001891 415
CABLE, USB CX001989 415
CAC Engine Pipe Modification CX006281 89,93,97,101
CAC Pipe - 4 1/2" CX005772 87
CAC Pipe - 4 1/2" CX005775 87
CAC Pipe 4 1/2" CX012239 87
CAC Pipe 4 1/2" CX012240 87
CAC Pipe 4 1/2" CX012241 87
CAC Pipe 4 1/2" CX012242 87

PAI 9
DR560 SN 733523 DR560

PARTS ALPHABETICAL INDEX


Description Part No Page
CAC Straight Connector - 4 1/2" CP000895 87
CADENA - 3/8 CX012745 305
Cage Nut 203300 251
CAJA CP69001-009 407
Cam Switch Diagnostic Tele CP001188 429
Cap Plug 360313 251
Cap (Vinyl) 360306 251
Cap Fill Vent 2.5" CP17074-1 353
Cap Nut - (FJIC) FA01003-06 155
Cap Screw Counterbore 5/8-11UNC x 2 1/2" CP001699 312
Cap Screw Counterbore 5/8-11UNC x 2 1/2" CP001712 312
CAP, END, MOD - 4 FOR 2 PIPE CX006842 167
CAP, END, MOD - 4 FOR 3/4 PIPE CX007443 167
CAP, PIN - Mast Connection CX000403 263
CAP, PIN - Mast Knuckle CX000404 263
CAP, Plate - Mast Connection CX000420 263
Capscrew - Hex Hd 3/8 - 16NC x 1.00 GR5 25264 347
Capscrew - Hex Hd 5/16 - 18NC x 1.00 GR5 25034 347
CAPSCREW, Ferry HD - 1/2-13 x 4 018642-077 119,123,127,131
135
CAPSCREW, Ferry HD - 3/8-16 x 1-1/2 016705-056 119,123,127,131
135
CAPSCREW, Ferry HD - 3/8-16 x 1-5/8 BH00009734 119,123,127,131
135
CAPSCREW, Grade 8 - 3/8-16 x 3/4 018642-074 119,123,127,131
135
CAPSCREW, Grade 8 - 5/8-11 x 1-1/2 BH00009735 119,123,127,131
135
CAPSCREW, Hex GR5 - 1/2-13 x 2 BH00009779 121,125,129,133
137
CAPSCREW, Hex GR5 - 1/2-13 x 4 BH00009778 121,125,129,133
137
CAPSCREW, Hex GR5 - 3/4-10 x 3 BH00009777 121,125,129,133
137
CAPSCREW, Hex GR8 - 3/4-10 x 2-1/4 BH00009805 119,123,127,131
135
CAPSCREW, Hex GR8 - 3/8-16 x 1-1/4 BH00010082 121,125,129,133
137
CAPSCREW, s.h. - 3/4-10 UNC X 2 Lg 001559-144 263
CAPSCREW, s.h. - 1/2-13 UNC X 1-1/2 Lg 001559-090 335
CAPSCREW, s.h. - 1/2-13 UNC X 2 Lg 001559-092 335
CAPSCREW, s.h. - 1/4-20 UNC X 1 Lg 001559-006 121,125,129,133
137
CAPSCREW, s.h. - 3/4-10 UNC X 1-1/2 Lg 001559-142 119,123,127,131
135,335
CAPSCREW, s.h. - 3/4-10 UNC X 1-3/4 Lg 001559-147 335
CAPSCREW, s.h. - 7/16-14 UNC X 3 Lg 001559-070 89,93,97,101
CARCAZA CP001940 319
CARCAZA CP001941 319
CARRETE 7Y4216 59
CARTRIDGE AND BRACKET BH00011282 411
Case Weldment 6516748 251
Centralizer Jaw - 5" CX002426 325
Chain - 2 Links (not shown) CP41029-221 391
Chain Adjusting Bolt CQ66405 295
Chain Only/11 Links CP41029-214C 391
Chain Screw CP41029-216 391
Chain Screw Nut CP41029-217 391
Chain Screw Pin CP41029-215 391
Chain Tension Spring CQ66406 295
Chain Trough CQ66402-5 295
Chamber Plate Seal 354892 251
Charge Air Pipe Support CX012248 87
CHASISS 020106-106 57
CHASISS 020106-107 57
CHAVETA 020106-075 51
CHECK ASSEMBLY CP18039 141
Check Valve - 1/4" CP47146 117
Check Valve - 2" Spring Loaded CP18125 143
Check Valve 1/2" CP001758 117
Check Valve 3/4" CP17026-5 169
Check Valve 7 PSI CP001393 155
Check valve cartidge CP000489 175

PAI 10
DR560 SN 733523 DR560

PARTS ALPHABETICAL INDEX


Description Part No Page
Check Valve Cartridge CP001329 173
Check Valve, 3" Flange CP001076 169
Check Valve, 3" Flange, In Line CP001077 169
CIGUENAL CP18322-012 151
CILINDRO CP18322-041 151
Circlip Anderton 26064 347
Circlip Rotor Clip 25185 347
Circlip Rotor Clip 25263 347
Circlip Rotor Clip 25482 347
Circlip Rotor Clip 25525 347
Circuit Breaker - 10A CP000974 89,93,97,101,415
Circuit Breaker - 120A CP000080 89,93,97,101,415
Circuit Breaker - 150A CP000411 89,93,97,101,415
Circuit breaker 30A CP000949 439
Clamp - Pipe CX007456 87
Clamp Assembly - RH Pipe CX007454 87
Clamp Assembly - RH Pipe CX007455 87
Clamp Insert (Pair) CX001337 63,165
Clamp Support CX008355 165
Clamp, 4" dia. U-Bolt Flat Band CP001009 327
Clamp, Carousel CM85814 327
Clamp, Feed Cylinder CQ66402-6 295
CLAMP, Hose - 1-1/2 To 2 034676-006 104
CLAMP, Hose - 3/4 To 1-3/16 034676-002 354
CLAMP, Hose - Constant Torque 020878-002 87
CLAMP, Hose - ORDER 034676-009 001282-013 87
CLAMP, Hose - ORDER 034676-010 001282-014 87
CLAMP, Single 035165-001 43
CLAMP, Single 035165-005 43
CLAMP, Single 035165-007 43
CLAMP, Single 035165-008 43
CLAMP, Single 035165-009 43
CLAMP, Single 035165-010 43
CLAMP, Single 035165-012 43
CLAMP, Single 035165-013 43
CLAMP, Single 035165-015 43
CLAMP, Single 035165-016 43
CLAMP, Single 035165-018 43
CLAMP, Single 035165-020 43
CLAMP, Single 035165-021 43
CLAMP, Single 035165-022 43
CLAMP, Single 035165-024 43
CLAMP, Single 035165-025 43
CLAMP, Single 035165-027 43
CLAMP, Single 035165-028 43
CLAMP, Single 035165-030 43
CLAMP, Single - 1 Conduit 035835-007 44
CLAMP, Single - 1/2 Flex 035835-003 44
CLAMP, Single - 1/4 Flex 035835-001 44
CLAMP, Single - 13.5MM Flex 035835-005 44
CLAMP, Single - 3/4 Flex 035835-004 44
CLAMP, Single - 3/8 Flex 035835-002 44
CLAMP, Single - Pipe OD 1 035165-019 43
CLAMP, Single - Pipe OD 1/2 035165-006 43
CLAMP, Single - Pipe OD 1/4 035165-002 43
CLAMP, Single - Pipe OD 1-1/2 035165-026 43
CLAMP, Single - Pipe OD 1-1/4 035165-023 43
CLAMP, Single - Pipe OD 1-3/4 035165-029 43
CLAMP, Single - Pipe OD 2 035165-031 43
CLAMP, Single - Pipe OD 3/4 035165-014 43
CLAMP, Single - Pipe OD 3/8 035165-004 43
CLAMP, Single - Pipe OD 5/16 035165-003 43
CLAMP, Single - Pipe OD 5/8 035165-011 43
CLAMP, Single - Pipe OD 7/8 035165-017 43
CLAMP, Support - 2-1/4 ID CP001250-36 305
Clamp, T-Bolt - 8 1/2" CP001036 85
Clamp, T-Bolt - 8 3/4" CP001037 85
CLAMP, Twin 035179-001 40
CLAMP, Twin 035179-002 40
CLAMP, Twin 035179-003 40
CLAMP, Twin 035179-004 40
CLAMP, Twin 035179-005 40
CLAMP, Twin 035179-006 40

PAI 11
DR560 SN 733523 DR560

PARTS ALPHABETICAL INDEX


Description Part No Page
CLAMP, Twin 035179-007 40
CLAMP, Twin 035179-008 40
CLAMP, Twin 035179-009 40
CLAMP, Twin 035179-010 40
CLAMP, Twin 035179-011 40
CLAMP, Twin 035179-012 40
CLAMP, Twin 035179-013 40
CLAMP, Twin 035179-014 40
CLAMP, Twin 035179-015 40
CLAMP, Twin 035179-016 40
CLAMP, Twin 035179-017 40
CLAMP, Twin 035179-018 40
CLAMP, Twin 035179-019 40
CLAMP, Twin 035179-020 40
CLAMP, Twin 035179-021 40
CLAMP, Twin 035179-022 40
CLAMP, Twin 035179-023 40
CLAMP, Twin 035179-024 40
Clamping Lever CX002997 419
Clevis-BL 866 Leaf Chain CX008539 323
CLIP, Manifold 006113-127 399,401,403
CODO 360790 251
CODO CP000765 85
CODO CP000766 85
CODO - 1 BOSS / 1 JIC 001131-019 24,193
CODO - 1 BOSS / 1/2 JIC 001131-017 24
CODO - 1 BOSS / 3/4 JIC 001131-018 24
CODO - 1 FPT / 1 JIC 001491-018 38
CODO - 1 FPT / 1 JIC 001491-022 38
CODO - 1 MPT / 1 FJIC Swivel 017883-004 217
CODO - 1 MPT / 1 JIC 001084-023 23,87,217
CODO - 1 MPT / 1-1/4 JIC 001084-024 23
CODO - 1 MPT / 3/4 JIC 001084-022 23
CODO - 1/2 BOSS / 1/2 JIC 001131-008 24
CODO - 1/2 BOSS / 1/4 JIC 001131-024 24
CODO - 1/2 BOSS / 3/4 JIC 001131-006 24
CODO - 1/2 BOSS / 3/8 JIC 001131-007 24
CODO - 1/2 BOSS / 5/8 JIC 001131-009 24
CODO - 1/2 FPT / 1/2 JIC 001491-014 38
CODO - 1/2 FPT / 1/4 JIC 001491-012 38
CODO - 1/2 FPT / 3/4 JIC 001491-016 38
CODO - 1/2 MPT / 1/2 JIC 001084-015 23,119,123,127
131,135
CODO - 1/2 MPT / 1/4 JIC 001084-013 23,229
CODO - 1/2 MPT / 3/4 JIC 001084-017 23,119,123,127
131,135
CODO - 1/2 MPT / 3/8 JIC 001084-014 23,193
CODO - 1/2 MPT / 5/8 JIC 001084-016 23,119,123,127
131,135
CODO - 1/4 BOSS / 1/4 JIC 001131-001 24,193
CODO - 1/4 FPT / 1/4 JIC 001491-004 38
CODO - 1/4 MPT / 1/2 JIC 001084-005 23
CODO - 1/4 MPT / 1/2 JIC 001084-007 23,119,123,127
131,135
CODO - 1/4 MPT / 1/4 JIC 001084-004 23,121,125,129
133,137,229
CODO - 1/4 MPT / 3/8 JIC 001084-006 23,119,123,127
131,135
CODO - 1/8 FPT / 1/4 JIC 001491-001 38
CODO - 1/8 MPT / 1/4 JIC 001084-001 23
CODO - 1-1/2 BOSS / 1-1/2 JIC 001131-023 24
CODO - 1-1/2 FPT / 1-1/2 JIC 001491-020 38
CODO - 1-1/2 MPT / 1-1/2 JIC 001084-029 23
CODO - 1-1/2 MPT / 1-1/4 JIC 001084-028 23
CODO - 1-1/2 MPT / 2 JIC 001084-030 23
CODO - 1-1/4 BOSS / 1 JIC 001131-021 24,193
CODO - 1-1/4 BOSS / 1-1/4 JIC 001131-022 24
CODO - 1-1/4 FPT / 1-1/4 JIC 001491-019 38
CODO - 1-1/4 MPT / 1 JIC 001084-025 23
CODO - 1-1/4 MPT / 1-1/2 JIC 001084-027 23
CODO - 1-1/4 MPT / 1-1/4 JIC 001084-026 23
CODO - 2 MPT / 2 JIC 001084-031 23
CODO - 2-1/2 MPT / 2-1/2 JIC 001084-032 23

PAI 12
DR560 SN 733523 DR560

PARTS ALPHABETICAL INDEX


Description Part No Page
CODO - 3/4 BOSS / 1 JIC 001131-016 24
CODO - 3/4 BOSS / 1/2 JIC 001131-013 24
CODO - 3/4 BOSS / 3/4 JIC 001131-015 24
CODO - 3/4 FPT / 3/4 JIC 001491-017 38
CODO - 3/4 MPT / 1 JIC 001084-021 23,159,193
CODO - 3/4 MPT / 1/2 JIC 001084-018 23,159
CODO - 3/4 MPT / 3/4 JIC 001084-020 23,121,125,129
133,137,217
CODO - 3/4 MPT / 3/4 MPT 003883-008 89,93,97,101
CODO - 3/4 MPT / 5/8 JIC 001084-019 23
CODO - 3/4 MPT X 1/4 JIC 023718-001 159
CODO - 3/8 BOSS / 1/2 JIC 001131-005 24
CODO - 3/8 BOSS / 1/4 JIC 001131-003 24
CODO - 3/8 BOSS / 3/8 JIC 001131-004 24,193,201
CODO - 3/8 FPT / 1/2 JIC 001491-011 38
CODO - 3/8 FPT / 1/4 JIC 001491-008 38
CODO - 3/8 FPT / 3/8 JIC 001491-010 38
CODO - 3/8 MPT / 1/2 JIC 001084-009 23
CODO - 3/8 MPT / 1/2 JIC 001084-011 23
CODO - 3/8 MPT / 1/4 JIC 001084-008 23
CODO - 3/8 MPT / 3/8 JIC 001084-010 23,155
CODO - 3/8 MPT / 5/8 JIC 001084-012 23
CODO - 45 Deg, MPT-MJIC FA01031-12 213
CODO - 45 Deg, MPT-MJIC FA01031-24 209
CODO - 45 Deg, MPT-MJIC FA01051-08 213
CODO - 45 deg. Long Rad., 2 Sch. 40 FA20067-32 167
CODO - 45 Deg., MORB-MJIC FA01051-12-16 195
CODO - 45 Deg., MORB-MJIC FA01051-20-16 195
CODO - 45 Degree 018642-079 119,123,127,131
135
CODO - 45 Degree, 1/2 MPT / 1/2 JIC 003904-012 119,123,127,131
135
CODO - 45°, 1-1/4 x 1 BH00009732 119,123,127,131
135
CODO - 5/8 BOSS / 1/2 JIC 001131-010 24
CODO - 7/8 BOSS / 3/4 JIC 001131-012 24
CODO - 90 Deg, FPT-MPT FA01206-02 213
CODO - 90 Deg, FPT-MPT FA01206-04 213,231
CODO - 90 Deg, FPT-MPT FA01206-12 213
CODO - 90 Deg, MBSPP-MJIC FA01082-04 203
CODO - 90 Deg, MORB-MJIC FA01052-05-06 195,199
CODO - 90 Deg, MORB-MJIC FA01052-06-04 203
CODO - 90 Deg, MORB-MJIC FA01052-12 199,203
CODO - 90 Deg, MPT-MJIC FA01032-02-04 213
CODO - 90 Deg, MPT-MJIC FA01032-04 207,213,215
CODO - 90 Deg, MPT-MJIC FA01032-04-06 215
CODO - 90 Deg, MPT-MJIC FA01032-08-04 215
CODO - 90 Deg, MPT-MJIC FA01032-08-06 199
CODO - 90 Deg, MPT-MJIC FA01032-12 213,231
CODO - 90 Deg, MPT-MJIC FA01032-16 215
CODO - 90 Deg, MPT-MJIC FA01032-32 213
CODO - 90 Deg, MPT-MJIC FA02032-04 147
CODO - 90 Deg, MPT-MJIC FA02032-04-08 147
CODO - 90 Deg, MPT-MJIC FA02032-12 147
CODO - 90 Deg, MPT-MPT FA01205-04 215,221,222
CODO - 90 Deg, MPT-MPT FA02205-04 147
CODO - 90 Deg. MPT-MPT FA01032-12-08 227
CODO - 90 Deg., MBSPP-MJIC FA01082-04-06 227
CODO - 90 Deg., MNPT-FJIC FA01037-08 217
CODO - 90 Deg., MORB-MJIC FA01052-04-06 195,197,205
CODO - 90 Deg., MORB-MJIC FA01052-08 197,227
CODO - 90 Deg., MORB-MJIC FA01052-08-06 195,205,207
CODO - 90 Deg., MORB-MJIC FA01052-10-06 197,205
CODO - 90 Deg., MORB-MJIC FA01052-20-12 217
CODO - 90 Deg., MORB-MJIC FA01052-20-16 195
Coil 24V CP18147-2 117
Commutator Assembly CP17014-605 316
Commutator Assembly CP18322-205 152
Condenser Coil 401080 251
CONDUIT - 12MM BH00007353 420
CONECTOR 006113-070 399,401,403
CONECTOR BH00009746 119,123,127,131
135

PAI 13
DR560 SN 733523 DR560

PARTS ALPHABETICAL INDEX


Description Part No Page
Conical Washer CP18322-037 151
Connecting Rod CP18322-020 151
Connecting Tube 22354 347
CONNECTOR, Data Link - 9 Pin CP000414 429
CONNECTOR, Grip 003275-003 296
CONNECTOR, Insulated, Weatherproof 020175-001 237
CONNECTOR, PMA - 1" CP001675 429
CONNECTOR, Power Cord 003275-033 353
CONNECTOR, Recptacle - 16 Pin 019244-086 375
Contact Block N.O.E.M. 800F-X10E 435
Contact Block N.O.L.M. 800F-X10N 435
CONTRATUERCA 006113-129 399,401,403
CONTRATUERCA 006113-133 399,401,403
Control Decal 342310 251
CONTROL KIT, Compressor CX015262 427
CONVERTER, DC-DC - 15AMP 24V-12V CP19999-005 429
Coolant Pipe - 3 1/2" CX005768 87
Coolant Pipe - 3 1/2" CX005769 87
Coolant Pipe - 3" CX005770 87
Coolant Pipe - 3" CX005771 87
COPLE FA06003-24 231
COPLE - 1 FPT 001500-006 378
COPLE - 1/4 MPT FA07003-04 213
COPLE - SAE "C" 001003-071 163
Core Seal CP69001-007 407
Cotter Pin CP18322-039 151
COUNTERBALANCE VALVE CP17037 185,283,285,287
289
Coupling AC-T6.5 CP002417 89,93,97,101,117
Coupling Guard CM18322-1 149
Coupling Guard CX005420 89,93,97,101
Coupling Shaft CP17014-612 316
Coupling Shaft CP18322-212 152
COUPLING, Flexmaster - 3-1/2" 018642-073 119,123,127,131
135
COUPLING, Flexmaster - 4" BH00009742 119,123,127,131
135
COUPLING, Half FA06004-12 167
COUPLING, Half FA06004-20 167
COUPLING, Hex, FNPT - FPT-FPT FA01202-04 213
COUPLING, Reducer FA10005-24-16 231
Cover - Access Hole CQ41113-BPC 83
Cover - Control Panel CQ41114-5 63
Cover Assembly - Tram CX009635 63
Cover Seal Gasket 355032 251
Cover Support Bracket 513974 251
Cover Weldment 513959 251
COVER, Btm, Battery Disconnect Switch CX015647 416
COVER, Manifold 018642-076 119,123,127,131
135
COVER, Roller 020106-061 54
COVER, Wiper CX002142 369
Crankcase Assembly CP18322-002 151
Crankcase Cover CP18322-008 151
Crimped Hose Assembly #8 403491 251
Crimped Hose Assy #6 403490 251
CRUCETA - Brass, FPT FA60006-04 147
CRUCETA - Brass, FPT FA60006-08 147
CUBIERTA 020106-097 57
CUBIERTA 516761 251
CUBIERTA CP69001-008 407
CUBIERTA CQ41103-1 77
CUBIERTA CX003329 353
CUBIERTA CX013575 416
CUERPO 1076969 59
CUERPO CP000487 175
CUERPO CP001327 173
CUERPO CP001705 312
Cup Inserter Tool (not shown) CP18322-067 151
CUSHION, Seat CX004883 241
Cut-out Box Mast Sensor Junction Box CX014300 441
Cut-Out Cab Junction Box CX008467 432
Cut-Out Mast Valve Junction Box CX008468 437

PAI 14
DR560 SN 733523 DR560

PARTS ALPHABETICAL INDEX


Description Part No Page
Cut-Out Remote Control Box CX008466 439
CYLINDER AND BRACKET BH00011281 411
Cylinder Bolt CP18322-047 151
Cylinder Rod CM77602-002 185
Cylinder shaft - IHCP CX071313-002 299
Cylinder shaft assembly CX010804-004 283
Cylinder shaft assembly CX010904-003 285,287,289
Cylinder Tube CX002694 339
Cylinder tube assembly CX010804-005 283
Cylinder tube assembly CX010904-006 285
Cylinder tube assembly CX010905-001 287
Cylinder tube assembly CX010906-001 289
Cylinder tube assembly CX011158-003 299
CYLINDER, Inlet - 2" Bore, 1/2" Rod BH00009798 119,123,127,131
135
DC Electric Timer CP41008-13 365
DC Solenoid Valve CP41008-08 365
DECAL - Logo, Sandvik, Silver BH00005627 79
DECAL - Logo, Sandvik, White BH00005628 79
DECAL - Logo, Sandvik, White BH00005629 79
DECAL - Model DR560, White BH00005633 79
DECAL - Model, DR560, Gray BH00005632 79
Decal - Pendant On/Off CX013302 435
Decal - Pendant Wrench/Winch CX013303 435
Decal - RCP Emergency Mode CP001534 439
DECAL, Caution Batt. Disconnect - Spanish CP13013-2 69
DECAL, Caution, Swivel Threads - Spanish CP13009-2 69
DECAL, CCP Programing, QXR - Spanish CX010807-2 73
DECAL, Comp. Oil Spec. - Spanish CP13026-2 69
DECAL, Danger - Spanish CP13004-2 69
DECAL, Danger - Spanish CP13005-2 69
DECAL, Danger Hot Surface - Spanish CP13014-2 69
DECAL, Danger Pinch Point - Spanish CP13008-2 69
DECAL, Danger Rot. Drive Hazard - Spanish CP13010-2 69
DECAL, Danger, Comp. Air - Spanish CP13006-2 69
DECAL, Danger, Sparks / Battery - Spanish CP13011-2 69
DECAL, Diesel Fuel Only - Spanish CP13019-2 69
DECAL, Fire Supression Instructions - Spanish CP13028-2 69
DECAL, Grease - Spanish CP13032-2 69
DECAL, Hyd. Filter Change - Spanish CP13003-2 69
DECAL, Hyd. Fluid Only - Spanish CP13002-2 69
DECAL, Lift Point - Spanish CP13021-2 69
DECAL, Maintenance Instructions - Spanish CP13029-2 69
DECAL, Oil Filter Restriction - Spanish CP13030-2 69
DECAL, Penant Station - Spanish CX013303-2 73
DECAL, Pendant Station - Spanish CX013302-2 73
DECAL, QXR CCP Programming / Diag. CX010807 429
DECAL, RCP EMERGENCY MODE CP001534-2 73
DECAL, Rock Drill Grease Only - Spanish CP13024-2 69
DECAL, Warning - Do Not Engage - Spanish CP13027-2 69
Diesel Fuel Cooler CP001224 113
Diesel Fuel Vent CP41113-V 83
Diode - 3A 600V Rectifier CP001533 429
DIPSTICK BH00007958 163
Dipstick Kit CX010292 89,93,97,101
Directional Solenoid Valve CP001743 173
Discharge Manifold CP18322-052 151
DISCHARGE VALVE KIT CP18322-070 151
Discharge Valve Quiet Valve CP18322-044 151
Discharge Valve Seat, Quiet Valve CP18322-043 151
Disconnect sw Cable CX014403 439
DISCONNECT, Quick - 1/4" Female CX000530 170
DISCONNECT, Quick - 1/4" Male CX000529 170
DISCONNECT, Quick, Female - 1/4 FD45-1003-04-04 197
DISCONNECT, Quick, Male - 1/4 FD45-1002-04-04 197
DISPLAY, Touchscreen - 12.1 CX002869 415
Diverter mounting plate CX004069 301
Diverter weldment - QXR CX004261 359
DIVERTER, Dust Collector CX002131 369
Divider Plate 26052 347
DMI Display Cable 5.5M CX002870 415
Door Grabber Assembly CQ41250-007 237
Door Handle Assembly CQ41250-004 237

PAI 15
DR560 SN 733523 DR560

PARTS ALPHABETICAL INDEX


Description Part No Page
Double Reduction Gear Box 25.42:1 CP85811 327
Drain Pan Weldment 516351 251
Drain Plug CP18322-010 151
Drain Seal Gasket 355034 251
Drill Pipe Carousel Shaft CM85808-B 327
Drill Pipe Carousel Shaft, Top Sect CM85808-T 327
Drill Pipe Connector, Carousel CM85808-M 327
Drive Link CP17014-610 316
Drive Link CP18322-210 152
Drive Member CM85830 327
Drive Pin CP001710 312
Drive Shaft CX011034 315
Driven Member, Drill Pipe Carousel CM85809 327
Dropout Cone CP41008-02 365
Dropout Hose CP41008-4 365
DUCT, Air Inlet CX000382 117
DUST CAP, Male Coupler -1/2" CP002022 361
DUST CAP, Male Coupler -3/4" CP000173 361
DUST CAP, Male Coupler -3/8" CP000181 361
Dust Collector Mount CX001997 367
DUST PLUG, Female Coupler -1/2" CP002023 361
DUST PLUG, Female Coupler -3/4" CP000171 361
DUST PLUG, Female Coupler -3/8" CP000179 361
DUST TIMER HARNESS CP002948 361
EGA - DR560 EGA733520 413
Elbow Block, Code 61, 4 Bolt CP000777 117
Elbow Fitting CP47403-2 185
Elbow Fitting FA01052-06 197,207,209,225
227,285,287
ELBOW, 37F 90 F - 1/4 x 1/4 BH00009772 121,125,129,133
137
ELBOW, 45 Deg. FA01031-08 231
ELBOW, 90 Deg. FA01032-16-08 231,377
ELBOW, 90 Deg. FA01032-16-12 231
ELBOW, 90 Deg. FA01052-04 197
ELBOW, 90 Deg. FA01052-10 197
ELBOW, 90 Deg. FA01052-12-10 197
ELBOW, 90 Deg. - 90 Deg, MPT - MJIC FA02032-08 147
ELBOW, 90 Deg. - 90 Deg, MPT - MJIC FA02032-08-04 147
ELBOW, 90 Deg. - MPT - MPT FA02205-08 147
ELBOW, Bulkhead - 45 Deg, MJIC-MJIC FA01000-04-06 209
ELBOW, Bulkhead - 45 Deg, MJIC-MJIC FA01000-06 205,209
ELBOW, Bulkhead - 45 Deg, MJIC-MJIC FA01000-12 209
ELBOW, MPT, 90 Deg. FA01205-08 231
ELBOW, Street - 3 MPT / 3 FPT 001504-011 188
ELBOW, Street - 90 Deg, Brass, MPT-FPT FA60013-08 147
ELBOW, Street 45deg - 3 NPT FA10012-48 188
Elbow, Street 90 - 2" NPT FA10013-32 83
ELBOW, Street, 90 Deg. FA10013-24 231
ELBOW, Swivel - 1 JIC / 1 JIC 001944-008 25
ELBOW, Swivel - 1/2 JIC / 1/2 JIC 001944-004 25
ELBOW, Swivel - 1/4 JIC / 1/4 FJIC 001944-001 25
ELBOW, Swivel - 1-1/2 JIC / 1-1/2 JIC 001944-010 25
ELBOW, Swivel - 1-1/4 JIC / 1-1/4 JIC 001944-009 25
ELBOW, Swivel - 3/4 JIC / 3/4 JIC 001944-007 25
ELBOW, Swivel - 3/8 JIC / 3/8 JIC 001944-003 25
ELBOW, Swivel - 45 Deg, FPT - MPT FA01216-02 221,222
ELBOW, Swivel - 45 Deg, SFJIC-MJIC FA01008-06 199
ELBOW, Swivel - 45 Deg, SFJIC-MJIC FA01008-08 217
ELBOW, Swivel - 5/8 JIC / 5/8 JIC 001944-006 25
ELBOW, Swivel - 90 Deg, SFJIC-MJIC FA01006-06 404
ELBOW, Swivel - 90 Deg, SFJIC-MJIC FA01009-04 215,227
ELBOW, Swivel - 90 Deg, SFJIC-MJIC FA01009-12 199
ELBOW, Swivel - 90 Deg., SFJIC-MJIC FA01009-06 197,205,215
ELBOW, Swivel - SFPT-MPT FA01217-02 221,222,223
ELBOW, Swivel 45 Deg. - 45 Deg, SFJIC-MJIC FA01008-04 203
ELBOW, Swivel, 90 Deg. FA01009-10 197
Element Retention CP41008-04 365
ELEMENT, Precharge, Water Filter 007557-054 109
ELMENTO FILTRO CX001666 181
ENCLOSURE, Laser CP001936 449
End Clamp Z5.522.8553.0 439
End Cover CP17014-602 316

PAI 16
DR560 SN 733523 DR560

PARTS ALPHABETICAL INDEX


Description Part No Page
End Cover CP18322-202 152
End Housing 22340 347
Engine Mount CX005619 89,93,97,101
Engine Mount, Left CX005625 89,93,97,101
Engine Mount, Right CX005631 89,93,97,101
ENGRANE 003837-055 163
ENGRANE 004167-058 163
ENSAMBLE CARCAZA CP17014-618 316
ENSAMBLE CARCAZA CP18322-218 152
ENSAMBLE CILINDRO CM77006A 170
ENSAMBLE CONTROL 250155 253
ENSAMBLE COPLE CP18322-3 149
ENSAMBLE COPLE CP41105-500 89,93,97,101
ENSAMBLE PISTON 006113-332 399,401,403
ESPACIADOR 006113-334 399,401,403
ESPACIADOR 020106-080 51
ESPACIADOR 020106-102 57
ESPACIADOR 020106-105 57
ESPACIADOR 7Y4215 59
ESPACIADOR CM85611 327
ESPACIADOR CQ41122-20 281
ESPACIADOR CQ66402-106 295
ESPACIADOR CX001442 315
ESPACIADOR CX011881 295
Evaporator/Heater Coil 400165 251
Exhaust muffler CP000763 111
Exhaust Pipe CP000770 111
Exhaust Pipe CP000771 111
Expansion sleeve CX002660 269
Expansion sleeve CX002664 271
Expansion sleeve CX002667 273
Expansion sleeve CX002671 275
External Mounting Receiver CP41113-R 83
External MSJB Harness Non Slit CP001530 421
External MVJB Harness Non slit CP001531 421
External Retaining Ring CP001944 319
External Retaining Ring CP001945 319
EYE, Locking, Boltable CX000491 263
Fan 38" CP000814 155
Fan 58" CP000815 155
FAN, Enclosure - QXR CP001180 429
FAN, Enclosure Fan Screen - QXR CP001182 429
FAN, Enclosure Filter - QXR CP001181 429
Feed / Tram Valve Assembly CP001662 170
Feed Extension Pin CM77302-1 263
Felt CP69001-006 407
FEMALE QUICK COUPLER -1/2" CP002021 361
FEMALE QUICK COUPLER -3/4" CP000170 361
FEMALE QUICK COUPLER -3/8" CP000178 361
Filter Element CP000894 169
Filter Element CP18037-004 141
Filter Element CP41008-1 365
FILTER, ASSY., COMPRESSOR BH00010083 121,125,129,133
137
FILTER, Primary Oil 007557-052 109
Final Planet Gear 22259 347
Final Planet Hub 22256 347
Final Planet Pin 22262 347
Final Sungear 22264 347
Fire Bottle Support CX007417 87
FITTING, GREASE - 1/8 MPT 001539-001 149,277,335
FITTING, GREASE - 45 Deg, 1/8 N45N0125 223
FITTING, Hose 006113-249 399,401,403
FLANGE (FL62-JIC) FA01066-16 193
FLANGE (FL62-JIC) FA01066-20-16 193
FLANGE/PLATE KIT - 2 ID 002052-066 17
Flat Flex Gasket CP18322-001 151
FLECHA 016153-162 57
FLECHA 016153-167 57
FLECHA 020106-148 53
FLECHA CP001306 303
FLECHA CP001939 319
FLECHA CQ41122-07 265,281

PAI 17
DR560 SN 733523 DR560

PARTS ALPHABETICAL INDEX


Description Part No Page
FLECHA CQ41125-23 265
FLECHA CQ41125-42 265
FLECHA CQ41126-10 265
FLECHA CX002555 327
Flexible Exhaust Pipe CX014892 247
Flexible Grommet 300581 251
Float Switch CP19403 357
Flow divider valve CX002792 170
Flow divider/combiner vale CP000636 177
Flow Restriction 0.039" CP17600 170,193
Flow Restrictor 0.062" CP17600-1 170,201
FOAM 355097 251
FOIL 511845 251
FOOT CX001595 301
Foot rest - QXR cab CX002410 237
FOREMOST SAMPLER HARNESS CP002947 361
Formed Hose 323033 251
Fresh Air Cover Plate 514032 251
Friction Plate 26051 347
Fuel Sender 42" 90 Ohm CP41014-42 83
Fuel Tank 370 gal. CQ41132 83
GASKET 006113-136 399,401,403
GASKET 354195 251
GASKET CP000774 111
GASKET CP40026 143
GASKET - FF 300# 3" BH00009740 119,123,127,131
135
GASKET - inlet, "U" tube 018642-072 119,123,127,131
135
GASKET - outlet, "U" tube 018642-070 119,123,127,131
135
Gasket - Access CX010455 159
Gasket - Cover CX008350 353
Gasket - Engine, Cab Heater CP001669 107,405
Gasket - Gear Housing CX001419 315
Gasket - Hydraulic Tank CX002298 159
Gasket - Plate, Engine Water, Cab CP001668 405,409
Gasket - Return CX010508 159
Gasket shell size 18 CP000288 432,437,439,441
Gasket Shell Size 24 CP000289 432,437,439,441
GASKET, 2-1/2" FLANGE BH00009806 119,123,127,131
135
Gasket, Cleanout CM18214-002 141
Gasket, Fuel Sender CX008506 83
GASKET, Receiver Tank - W/ Gasket CM77033-2 117
Gauge 0-5000psi Bot. Mnt. CP17020-2 361
GAUGE Pressure - 0 - 1000 PSI CP17020-1 117
GAUGE, TEMPERATURE - 30°-300° F (T) DC BH00009766 121,125,129,133
137
Gear Housing - Bottom CX011039 315
GEAR, Coupling 020106-192 57
GEAR, Planetary 020106-103 57
GEAR, Planetary 020106-104 57
GEAR, Ring 020106-098 57
GEAR, Sun 020106-092 57
GEAR, Sun 020106-093 57
GLAND CM47050-004 337
GLAND CM77603-004 185
GLAND CM78809-003 330
GLAND CM78810-003 331
GLAND CM78811-003 332
GLAND CX002698 339
Grab Handle CP20500 237
Grease - 15 Litre Pail AKK025-15 394
Grease Pump Assembly CP18313-2 394
Grease Zerk 1/8" NPT - Straight CP001704 312
GRILLE 513998 251
GRILLE 516757 253
Grille Fan Guard 513958 251
GROMMET CX003098 431
GROMMET, Edging GEE99F-C 429,432
Grommet, Oil Filter CP000775 89,93,97,101
GROMMET, Rubber - 3/8 I.D. 009145-004 354

PAI 18
DR560 SN 733523 DR560

PARTS ALPHABETICAL INDEX


Description Part No Page
GUAGE, Fuel Level CX002978 429
GUAGE, Oil Pressure CX002977 429
GUAGE, Pressure - 0-600 psi BH00009768 121,125,129,133
137
GUAGE, Water Temp. CX002979 429
Guard weldment CX002581 63
Guard, Belt CX005423 89,93,97,101
GUARD, Drillers Window CX007992 258
Guard, Oil Filter CX007209 89,93,97,101
Guard, Wiper, Cab CX009602 237
Guide - Ball 1225114 59
Guide - Piston 1076972 59
Guide Housing, Chain Bolt CQ66402-107 295
Guide Pipe, 4" Pipe CM85808-40 329
Guide, inner access weldment CX001221 295
Hair pin clip 3/16" x 4-3/16" CP000111 359
Halogen Work Lamp CP000095 415
HANDLE BH00011337 359
HANDLE CP41029-207 390
Handle Weldment CX007482 155
HANGER CP41029-209 390
Hanger Bolt & Nut Assembly CP41029-203 390
HARNESS - Cab Heater CX008850 421
Harness - QXR Air Filter CP001537 421
HARNESS, Cab Joystick CX012330 421
HARNESS, Daisy - 12" CX002981 429
HARNESS, Daisy - 7" CX002980 429
HARNESS, Main Power CX002982 429
HEAD 1076970 59
Head Plate CX010804-001 283
Head Plate CX010904-001 285,287,289
Head Plate CX011158-001 299
Head THD 2.00 x 1.25 (Snap) CP001318 303
Headplate CX072450-004 343
Heat Shield Assy CX008900 85
HEATER ASSEMBLY, Pressurizer CX002495 405,409
HEATER CORE CP69001-003 407
HEATER, Battery CX002800 409
HEATER, Water Trap CX015015 145
Hex Nut CP18322-053 151
Hi Pressure Switch 404081 251
HINGE, LH CX003087 431
HINGE, RH CX003086 431
HOLDER, Fuse, Inline - 30A CP000412 415
HOOP, Safety CX013705 327
HORN CP000093 415
Hose (1)6.0' 320000 251
Hose / Valve Support Assembly CX008844 155
Hose Assembly, JIC HA24060-38 117
Hose Chain Support Weldment CX002279 327
Hose Clamp Kit, 2" Dia CP001489 155
Hose Clamp, 2 5/8" CX007819 254
Hose Clamp, 2.25" to 3.25" ID CP001260 247
Hose Clamp, 2.5" - 4.5" ID CP002601 247
Hose support CX002263 327
Hose Support Weldment CX001978 63
HOSE, Barb - 3/4 I.D. 001972-016 354
HOSE, Heater BH00008818 87
HOSE, Heater BH00008819 87
HOSE, Med. Press. - 0.25 x 036" BH00009791 119,123,127,131
135
HOSE, Oil - 1-1/2 ID x 48 BH00008822 104
HOUSING, MOTOR 020106-196 57
HOUSING, Slider CX000483 263
HOUSING, Slider CX000484 263
HOUSING, Sprocket 020106-193 57
Housing, Upper CX001415 315
HUB, USB CP002202 415
Hump Hose CP000768 85
Hump Hose Reducer CP000767 85
Hyd Motor - 3 cir, Carousel Rotation CP17014-26 327
Hyd. Pump 100CC CP002129 160
Hyd. Pump 100CC RH CP002037 160

PAI 19
DR560 SN 733523 DR560

PARTS ALPHABETICAL INDEX


Description Part No Page
Hyd. Pump RH 55cc SAE B CP001735 361
Hyd. Return Filter Assembly CP001075 169
HYDRAULIC HOSE KIT - Dust Collector CX009480 361
Hydraulic Motor CP41008-10 365
Hydraulic Motor 125 CC CP000812 155
Hydraulic Motor 80 CC CP000813 155
Hydraulic Return Pipe CX008036 169
Hydraulic Return Pipe CX008376 169
Hydraulic Tank Lid CX002299 159
Hydraulic Tank Weldment - 80 Gal. CX010505 159
ID Plate 340958 251
IDLER, Chain CX000389 295
IDLER, Front 020106-145 53
Impulse Valve CP41008-09 365
Index Housing CM85811-B 327
INDICATOR CX003763 181
INDICATOR, Temperature BH00009741 119,123,127,131
135
INJECTOR 006113-069 399,401,403
INJECTOR - SL1 006113-106 399,401,403
INJECTOR - SL11 006113-099 399,401,403
INJECTOR - SL32 006113-104 399,401,403
INJECTOR - SL32 006113-105 399,401,403
INJECTOR BANK - 1 006113-100 399,401,403
INJECTOR BANK - 2 006113-101 399,401,403
INJECTOR BANK - 2 006113-107 399,401,403
INJECTOR BANK - 3 006113-102 399,401,403
INJECTOR BANK - 4 006113-103 399,401,403
INJECTOR BANK - 4 006113-108 399,401,403
INJECTOR BANK - 5 006113-109 399,401,403
INJECTOR CAP 006113-122 399,401,403
Injector Grease, 2 Bank SL32 CP55015-2 221,222
Injector Grease, 3 Bank SL32 CP55015-3 221,222
Injector Grease, 4 Bank SL32 CP55015-4 221,222
Injector, Grease CP18038 141
INJECTOR, Lube 006113-052 399,401,403
INJECTOR/MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY 006113-084 399,401,403
Inlet Hood H000471 247
Inlet Manifold CP18322-031 151
Inlet Valve CP18322-033 151
INLET, Injector 006113-124 399,401,403
Inline Check Valve CP18025-5 394
Inner Bearing CP17014-613 316
INPUT ASSEMBLY BH00007962 163
Insert - Diamond Point CP41029-206D 390
Insert - Knurled CP41029-206K 390
Insert Key CP41029-205 390
Insert Key Spring CP41029-213 390
Insert, Carousel Clamp, 3.5" Pipe CM85814-350 329
Insert, Carousel Clamp, 4" Pipe CM85814-400 329
Insert, Carousel Clamp, 4.5 Drill Pipe CM85814-450 329
Insert, Carousel Clamp, 5" Pipe CM85814-500 329
Insulation Tube 300506 251
Insulation Tubing 360243 251
INSULATOR CP69001-004 407
Interconnect Harness CJB-RCP CX004958 421
Interconnect Harness RCP-MVJB CX004960 421
Internal Harness (Not Shown) CX004964 437
Internal Harness (Not Shown) CX014302 441
INTERRUPTOR 019902-004 155,415
ISOLATOR CX006596 83
JAW CP41029-211 390
JAW ASSEMBLY, Breakout CX10134 325
Jaw Bolt & Nut CP41029-212 390
JOINT CQ41123-01 267
JOYSTICK CX010760 415
JOYSTICK CX010761 415
JOYSTICK, Throttle CX003091 429
JUEGO CX010556 221,222
JUEGO BRIDA - 1 ID 001742-003 15,155
JUEGO BRIDA - 1 ID 002052-003 17
JUEGO BRIDA - 1 ID 002052-063 17
JUEGO BRIDA - 1 ID 002052-073 17

PAI 20
DR560 SN 733523 DR560

PARTS ALPHABETICAL INDEX


Description Part No Page
JUEGO BRIDA - 1 ID 002052-083 17
JUEGO BRIDA - 1/2 ID 002052-001 17
JUEGO BRIDA - 1-1/2 ID 001742-001 15
JUEGO BRIDA - 1-1/2 ID 001742-101 15
JUEGO BRIDA - 1-1/2 ID 001742-103 15
JUEGO BRIDA - 1-1/2 ID 002052-005 17
JUEGO BRIDA - 1-1/4 ID 001742-002 15,155,193
JUEGO BRIDA - 1-1/4 ID 001742-112 15
JUEGO BRIDA - 1-1/4 ID 002052-004 17
JUEGO BRIDA - 1-1/4 ID 002052-054 17
JUEGO BRIDA - 1-1/4 ID 002052-064 17
JUEGO BRIDA - 1-1/4 ID 002052-074 17
JUEGO BRIDA - 1-1/4 ID 002052-084 17
JUEGO BRIDA - 1-1/4 ID 002052-094 17,19
JUEGO BRIDA - 2 ID 001742-004 15
JUEGO BRIDA - 2 ID 002052-006 17
JUEGO BRIDA - 2-1/2 ID 002052-007 17
JUEGO BRIDA - 2-1/2 ID 002052-067 17
JUEGO BRIDA - 3 ID 002052-008 17
JUEGO BRIDA - 3/4 ID 002052-002 17
JUEGO BRIDA - ORDER 019024-001 001742-102 15
JUEGO DORAMIENTO 964003 59
JUMPER HARNESS, Floor Heater CX015228 405
Keeper Plate CX003008 301
Key stock 0.50"SQ x 1.00"L KEY0500-100 327
Key stocl 0.50" SQ x 2.50" L KEY0500-250 327
Key switch assembly CX004388 439
KEYBOARD, Mini CP002201 415
Keystock, 1/2" CX005647 89,93,97,101
Keystock, 7/8" CX005646 89,93,97,101
Kick Plate CQ41375-1 237
Kit – Fittings – Discharge CX010766 143
KIT FLANGE - 2" BH00010084 121,125,129,133
137
KIT, FLANGE, SAE SPLIT - 3" BH00009810 119,123,127,131
135
KIT, Flange, Split FA01293-16 227
KIT, Flange, Split FA01293-20 195
KIT, Mounting, CD Player CX000601 443
KIT, REPAIR 006113-131 399,401,403
KIT, REPAIR 006113-139 399,401,403
KIT, REPAIR 006113-335 399,401,403
KIT, SEAL 020106-172 53
KIT, SEAL 020106-174 54
KIT, SEAL 020106-177 57
KIT, SEAL BH00010551 178
KIT, SEAL CX072450-SK 343
KIT, Shim 020106-176 57
KNUCKLE CX002130 277
Kysor Logo 342625 251
Label - 12V Aux / PC Power / E-Stop CX010852 429
Label - Cab Control Gen V QXR CX008383 429
Label - Cab Junction Box CM19200-232A 432
Label - Cab Pressurizer CX005305 247
Label - Dust Collector Controls CP008714 375
Label - Emergency Stop CM19200-326 439
Label - Engine Start CX004890 439
Label - Horn CM19200-396 439
Label - Mast Sensor Junction Box CM19200-428A 441
Label - Mast valve junction box CM19200-222A 437
Label - Oscillation Joystick CM19200-236 439
Label - Oscillation Switches CM19200-237 439
Label - QXR Cab Fops Approved CM19200-394 237
Label - Remote PLC Panel CM19200-234B 439
LABEL KIT QXR CCP - Spanish CX006616-1 71
LABEL KIT, QXR CJB - Spanish CX006617-1 71
LABEL KIT, QXR MSJB - Spanish CX006620-1 71
LABEL KIT, QXR MVJB - Spanish CX006619-1 71
LABEL KIT, QXR RCP - Spanish CX006618-1 71
LABEL, Air - Spanish CM19200-287-1 75
LABEL, Air Inlet - Spanish CM19200-756-1 75
LABEL, Alcohol Injection 200 PSI - Spanish CM19200-331-1 75
LABEL, Arm - Spanish CM19200-302-1 75

PAI 21
DR560 SN 733523 DR560

PARTS ALPHABETICAL INDEX


Description Part No Page
LABEL, Battery Disconnect - Spanish CX007420-1 75
LABEL, Boom Lift - Spanish CM19200-282-1 75
LABEL, Boom Swing - Spanish CM19200-283-1 75
LABEL, Breakout - Spanish CM19200-306-1 75
LABEL, Breakout Upper Clamp - Spanish CX004628-1 75
LABEL, Cab Control CX008382 429
LABEL, Cab Control Panel CM19200-735 429
LABEL, Cab Swing - Spanish CM19200-280-1 75
LABEL, Cab TIlt - Spanish CM19200-281-1 75
LABEL, Carousel Rotation - Spanish CM19200-300-1 75
LABEL, Centralizer - Spanish CM19200-304-1 75
LABEL, Circuit Breaker - CB1 CX011221 71
LABEL, Circuit Breaker - CB11 CX011226 71,405
LABEL, Circuit Breaker - CB18 CX011227 71
LABEL, Circuit Breaker - CB2 CX011222 71
LABEL, Circuit Breaker - CB5 CX011223 71
LABEL, Circuit Breaker - CB8 / CB9 CX012514 71
LABEL, Clamp - Spanish CM19200-301-1 75
LABEL, Comp. Discharge Temp - Spanish CM19200-334-1 75
LABEL, Compressor Discharger - Spanish CM19200-292-1 75
LABEL, Compressor Oil - Spanish CM19200-297-1 75
LABEL, Cylinder Signal 80 PSI - Spanish CM19200-330-1 75
LABEL, Diesel Fuel - Spanish CM19200-294-1 75
LABEL, Diverter - Spanish CM19200-303-1 75
LABEL, Engine Coolant - Spanish CM19200-296-1 75
LABEL, Engine Oil - Spanish CM19200-295-1 75
LABEL, Engine Warning Lights CP001524 429
LABEL, Feed / Left Tram - Spanish CM19200-277-1 75
LABEL, Feed Extension - Spanish CM19200-286-1 75
LABEL, High Pressure 350 PSI - Spanish CM19200-333-1 75
LABEL, High Pressure 500 PSI - Spanish CM19200-545-1 75
LABEL, Hydraulic Oil - Spanish CM19200-444-1 75
LABEL, Hydraulic Tank - Spanish CM19200-298-1 75
LABEL, Hydraulic Tank Drain - Spanish CX008228-1 75
LABEL, Left Tram Pressure - Spanish CM19200-289-1 75
LABEL, Low Pressure 180 PSI - Spanish CM19200-332-1 75
LABEL, Lower Breakout Clamp - Spanish CX004627-1 75
LABEL, Manual Lo Air ON/OFF - Spanish CM19200-553-1 75
LABEL, Mast Dump - Spanish CM19200-285-1 75
LABEL, Mast Swing - Spanish CM19200-284-1 75
LABEL, Oscillation - Spanish CM19200-279-1 75
LABEL, R.C. Blowdown - Spanish CM19200-748-1 75
LABEL, Right Tram Pressure - Spanish CM19200-290-1 75
LABEL, Rotaport Rotation - Spanish CX007866-1 75
LABEL, Rotation / Right Tram - Spanish CM19200-278-1 75
LABEL, Sampler Dump - Spanish CX007865-1 75
LABEL, Sampler Swing - Spanish CX007864-1 75
LABEL, Service Lights - Spanish CM19200-446-1 75
LABEL, Throttle CX006119 429
LABEL, Water - Spanish CM19200-288-1 75
LABEL, Water Inlet - Spanish CM19200-507-1 75
LABEL, Water Pressure - Spanish CM19200-358-1 75
LABEL, Winch - Spanish CM19200-307-1 75
Labirinth Cap, Upper CX004944 315
Labrinth Cap, Lower CX001409 315
LATCH, Clamp CX002154 369
LATCH, Lift and Turn CX003085 431
Leaf Chain, Hoisting CQ66410-1 295
Leaf Chain, Pulldown CQ66410-2 295
Left Arm CX004201 281
Left Chassis Harness Non Slit CP001526 421
LEVER, Inl Ctl - 1/2" Shift x 1/2" BH00009796 119,123,127,131
135
LIGHT, Amber pilot CP000120 429
LIGHT, Green Pilot 32RG-18-2112-6 429
LIGHT, Red Pilot 32RG-18-2111-6 429
Link Assy - Track BH00010695 51
Link, Chain Connecting CQ66410-3 295
LINK, Master, LH 020106-076 51
LINK, Master, RH 020106-077 51
LINK, Track, LH 020106-073 51
LINK, Track, RH 020106-074 51
LLAVE 123008 59

PAI 22
DR560 SN 733523 DR560

PARTS ALPHABETICAL INDEX


Description Part No Page
LLAVE CP18322-064 149
LO Pressure Switch 404161 251
Locating Pin - 1/4" x 0.375 Lg. CP001716 312
LOCK CX013571 416
Lock Pin CX002404 63,65
LOCK PIN ASSEMBLY, Mast CX011420 385
LOCK, Secondary, Pin - DT-2 019244-019 420
Locking ring CX010804-003 283
LOCKNUT - 1" CP001674 429
LOCKNUT, Conduit - 1/2 Inch 008501-002 237
LOCKNUT, Conduit 3/8" 008501-001 420
LOCKWASHER, Panel - size 18 CP000201 432,437,439,441
LOCKWASHER, Panel - size 24 CP000206 429,432,437,439
441
LOUVER 360157 251
Louver Bracket 513988 251
Low Level Sensor CP000981 141
Lower Cap CP002610 312
Lower Cushion CP002609 312
Lower Housing CP41008-07 365
MALE QUICK COUPLER -1/2" CP002020 361
MALE QUICK COUPLER -3/4" CP000172 361
MALE QUICK COUPLER -3/8" CP000180 361
MANGUERA 018642-082 119,123,127,131
135
MANGUERA 018642-083 119,123,127,131
135
MANGUERA 018642-084 119,123,127,131
135
MANGUERA BH00011227 138
MANGUERA CX001731 218
MANGUERA HA02554-30 223
MANGUERA HA04000-10 203
MANGUERA HA04000-109 207
MANGUERA HA04000-11 203
MANGUERA HA04000-118 215
MANGUERA HA04000-13.5 213
MANGUERA HA04000-15 203
MANGUERA HA04000-171 213
MANGUERA HA04000-189 213
MANGUERA HA04000-193 213
MANGUERA HA04000-195 213
MANGUERA HA04000-209 213
MANGUERA HA04000-214 213
MANGUERA HA04000-22 203
MANGUERA HA04000-26 213
MANGUERA HA04000-260 197
MANGUERA HA04000-33 229
MANGUERA HA04000-58 203
MANGUERA HA04000-60 203,213
MANGUERA HA04000-7.5 213
MANGUERA HA04000-8.25 213
MANGUERA HA04000-97 215
MANGUERA HA04001-14 213
MANGUERA HA04002-11.5 215
MANGUERA HA04002-15 213
MANGUERA HA04002-24 203
MANGUERA HA04002-36 227
MANGUERA HA04002-37 197
MANGUERA HA04002-43 227
MANGUERA HA04002-48 229
MANGUERA HA04002-58 195
MANGUERA HA04002-60 213
MANGUERA HA04002-73 215
MANGUERA HA04002-76 227
MANGUERA HA04002-86 215
MANGUERA HA04046-11.5 215
MANGUERA HA06000-112 201
MANGUERA HA06000-113 201
MANGUERA HA06000-124 215
MANGUERA HA06000-156 205
MANGUERA HA06000-163 205
MANGUERA HA06000-164 205

PAI 23
DR560 SN 733523 DR560

PARTS ALPHABETICAL INDEX


Description Part No Page
MANGUERA HA06000-17 197
MANGUERA HA06000-170 205
MANGUERA HA06000-188 205
MANGUERA HA06000-190 193
MANGUERA HA06000-208 195
MANGUERA HA06000-21 227
MANGUERA HA06000-214 195
MANGUERA HA06000-22 197
MANGUERA HA06000-23 197
MANGUERA HA06000-235 199
MANGUERA HA06000-26 197
MANGUERA HA06000-28 227
MANGUERA HA06000-32 207
MANGUERA HA06000-34 197
MANGUERA HA06000-35 207
MANGUERA HA06000-37 197
MANGUERA HA06000-39.5 197
MANGUERA HA06000-44 207
MANGUERA HA06000-52 197
MANGUERA HA06000-59 207
MANGUERA HA06000-60 197,207
MANGUERA HA06000-61 207
MANGUERA HA06000-67 213
MANGUERA HA06000-68 201
MANGUERA HA06000-71 201,205
MANGUERA HA06000-74 205
MANGUERA HA06000-75 197
MANGUERA HA06000-77 205
MANGUERA HA06000-78 197,205,207
MANGUERA HA06000-80 207
MANGUERA HA06000-85 197
MANGUERA HA06000-86 227
MANGUERA HA06002-120 201,231
MANGUERA HA06002-144 205
MANGUERA HA06002-172 205
MANGUERA HA06002-180 199
MANGUERA HA06002-191 215
MANGUERA HA06002-196 205
MANGUERA HA06002-198 205
MANGUERA HA06002-204 205
MANGUERA HA06002-246 197
MANGUERA HA06002-248 197
MANGUERA HA06002-36 193
MANGUERA HA06002-54 193
MANGUERA HA06002-58 215
MANGUERA HA08000-101 377
MANGUERA HA08000-108 231
MANGUERA HA08000-17 213
MANGUERA HA08000-18 231
MANGUERA HA08000-348 213
MANGUERA HA08000-37 197
MANGUERA HA08000-65.5 377
MANGUERA HA08000-76 227,377
MANGUERA HA08002-120 207
MANGUERA HA08002-160 227
MANGUERA HA08002-32 197
MANGUERA HA08002-41 197
MANGUERA HA10000-104 197
MANGUERA HA10000-29 197
MANGUERA HA10000-38 197
MANGUERA HA10000-40 197
MANGUERA HA10000-42 197
MANGUERA HA10000-44 197
MANGUERA HA10000-46 197
MANGUERA HA10000-48 197
MANGUERA HA10000-75 197
MANGUERA HA10002-45 197
MANGUERA HA10002-66 197
MANGUERA HA12000-17 213
MANGUERA HA12000-176 199
MANGUERA HA12000-56 231
MANGUERA HA12000-72 213
MANGUERA HA12000-80 195

PAI 24
DR560 SN 733523 DR560

PARTS ALPHABETICAL INDEX


Description Part No Page
MANGUERA HA12002-124.5 193
MANGUERA HA12085-182 199
MANGUERA HA12085-194 199
MANGUERA HA12085-218 210
MANGUERA HA12086-23.5 195
MANGUERA HA12086-34 195
MANGUERA HA12086-41 203
MANGUERA HA12086-45 203
MANGUERA HA12086-46 203
MANGUERA HA12087-40 199
MANGUERA HA16000-128 193
MANGUERA HA16000-18.5 193
MANGUERA HA16000-45 193
MANGUERA HA16002-190.5 193
MANGUERA HA16040-131 195
MANGUERA HA16041-135 195
MANGUERA HA16085-22 193
MANGUERA HA16086-37.5 193
MANGUERA HA16086-56 193
MANGUERA HA16086-90 193
MANGUERA HA16087-100 195
MANGUERA HA16087-114 195
MANGUERA HA16089-16-137 227
MANGUERA HA16089-16-141 227
MANGUERA HA16091-20-85 195
MANGUERA HA16091-20-93 195
MANGUERA HA16096-16-107 227
MANGUERA HA16096-16-111 227
MANGUERA HA20000-74 195
MANGUERA HA20001-79 195
MANGUERA HA32060-60 117
MANGUERA HA32501-96 193
MANGUERA HA32502-22.2 193
MANGUERA HA32502-27 193
MANGUERA - 1/2 X 9.50 lg 001337-512 87
MANGUERA - 3/4 ID X 22 Lg 005258-072 121,125,129,133
137
MANGUERA - 3/8 X 13 Lg 004309-057 119,123,127,131
135
MANGUERA - 3/8 X 40 Lg 004309-063 119,123,127,131
135
MANGUERA - 5/8 X 11 Lg 004309-064 119,123,127,131
135
MANGUERA - JIC - 08 HA08002-36 217
MANGUERA - JIC - 08 HA08002-65.5 217
MANGUERA - JIC - 12 HA12000-163 217
MANGUERA - JIC - 12 HA12001-130 217
MANGUERA - JIC - 16 HA16000-89 217
MANGUERA - JIC - 16 HA16002-36 217
MANGUERA - JIC-04 HA04046-67 213,215
MANGUERA - JIC-06 HA06000-43 197
MANGUERA - JIC-06 HA06000-47 197
MANGUERA - JIC-06 HA06000-72 215
MANGUERA - JIC-08 HA08000-80 213
MANIFOLD CP17014-607 316
MANIFOLD CP18322-207 152
MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY CX005691 89,93,97,101
MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY CX005692 89,93,97,101
Manifold Block CP17192-5 193
Manifold body CP000633 177
MANIFOLD, Block - 2 Flange 018642-075 119,123,127,131
135
Mast Boom - QXR CX017439 291
MAST WELDMENT CX001200 295
Master Link CP41029-218 391
Master Link Chain Pin CP41029-219 391
Master Link Handle Pin CP41029-204 390
MAT, Floor - 1/2 X 50 X 75 003602-009 237
Miniature Circuit Breaker 10A CX002796 439
Miniature Circuit Breaker 15A CP002797 439
Mod. - 3" Pipe Clamp CX008706 63
MODULE VMM1210, Multiplaxing CP002783 439
MODULE, XL II - 1.6 GHz CX002868 429

PAI 25
DR560 SN 733523 DR560

PARTS ALPHABETICAL INDEX


Description Part No Page
Moniter Mount Weldment CX003001 419
Motor 24V 275256 251
Motor 24V 275265 251
Motor 27° Sweep CP41350-19 245
MOTOR ASSEMBLY CP41360-1 245
MOTOR ASSEMBLY CX002896 315
Motor Assy 22368 347
Motor Insulator 300242 251
Motor Mounting Flange CM18322-002 149
Motor Strap 507920 251
Motor, 24V CP69001-002 407
MOUINT, Heater CX002920 405
MOUNT, Cable Tie 015460-002 421
Mount, CAC Engine Pipe CX006280 89,93,97,101
Mount, DTI & GPS Box CX012980 237
MOUNT, Euroline Antenna CX015498 237
MOUNT, Lower, Alternator BH00010813 91,95,99,103
Mount, Precleaner CX007224 85
Mount, Precleaner Stabilizer CX007212 85
Mount, Precleaner Stabilizer CX007214 85
Mount, Precleaner Stabilizer CX007216 85
Mount, Precleaner Stabilizer CX007217 85
MOUNT, Reciever CX015499 237
Mounting arm CX002556 327
Mounting Band CP000107 85,111
Mounting Band CP001019 85
Mounting Band P004073 247
MOUNTING BOX, Bose Speakers 038297-001 443
MOUNTING BRACKET CP18037-003 141
Mounting Bracket, Prox. Switch CX009269 295
Mounting Latch 800F-ALP 435
Mounting pad CX001355 67
Mounting pad CX011723 237
Mounting Post/Saddle CP41008-05 365
Muffler Hanger CP001376 371
Multiplexing Module CX002687 429,437,441
Needle Bearing 25523 347
Needle Bearing 26054 347
Needle Valve 1/4" CP18020 394
NIPPLE, Barbed and Threaded (MNPT-BARB) FA23015-48 188
NIPPLE, Close FA20017-24 231
NIPPLE, Hex - MPT FA01207-08 199,215
NIPPLE, Hex - MPT FA01207-16 215,231,377
NIPPLE, Hex - MPT FA02207-04 147
NIPPLE, Hex - MPT-MPT FA01207-02 213
NIPPLE, Hex - MPT-MPT FA01207-04 213,215,221,222
NIPPLE, Hex - MPT-MPT FA01207-06-04 404
NIPPLE, Hex - MPT-MPT FA01207-16-12 213
NIPPLE, Hex, MPT FA01207-08-04 231
NIPPLE, Hex, MPT FA01207-12-08 231
NIPPLE, Hex, Pipe - MPT FA02207-08 147
NIPPLE, Hex, Pipe - MPT FA2207-12-08 147
NIPPLE, Hose Barb-MPT FA24015-24 231
NIPPLE, Pipe - 1/2 x 1/2 BH00009720 121,125,129,133
137
NIPPLE, Pipe - 3/4 x 2 BH00009721 121,125,129,133
137
NOT SOLD SEPERATLY N.S.S. 54,57
NOZZLES BH00011289 411
NOZZLES BH00011290 411
Nut - Track BH00010696 51
NUT, Cap - 37F x 0.25 BH00009789 119,123,127,131
135
Nut, Control 7/16-20 203894 253
NUT, Hex F Pltd - 5/16-18 BH00009782 121,125,129,133
137
NUT, Hex Locking - 1/2-13 BH00009781 121,125,129,133
137
NUT, Hex Pltd - 3/8-16 BH00009783 121,125,129,133
137
O Ring 2-240 CP16207-6 337
Oil Cooler CP000280 155
Oil Filter Cap CP18322-005 151

PAI 26
DR560 SN 733523 DR560

PARTS ALPHABETICAL INDEX


Description Part No Page
Oil Gauge CP18322-007 151
Oil Level / Temp Sensor CX002302 159
Oil Line Assembly CX010804-006 283
Oil Line Assembly - SAE J514-6 37 DEG JIC CX072533-006 285,287,289
Oil Return Strainer - ORDER 040023-578 02250044-281 117
Oil Seal 25148 347
Oil Seal 25278 347
Oil Seal 25429 347
Oil Seal CP18322-014 151
Oil Seal CP18322-016 151
Oil Seal CP18322-024 151
ORIFICE 7Y4224 59
ORIFICE - 0.047 1/8 FNPT x 1/8 MNPT BH00009793 119,123,127,131
135
ORIFICE - 0.094"x0.25Mx0.25M NPTF 016697-062 119,123,127,131
135
O-RING 040023-615 119,123,127,131
135
O-RING 25018 347
O-RING 25083 347
O-RING 25229 347
O-RING 25280 347
O-RING 26055 347
O-RING CP001309 303
O-RING CP001310 303
O-RING CP001311 303
O-RING CP001312 303
O-RING CP16001 315
O-RING CP18322-004 151
O-RING CP18322-006 151
O-RING CP18322-009 151
O-RING CP18322-015 151
O-RING CP18322-026 151
O-RING CP18322-040 151
O-RING CP18322-042 151
O-RING CP65410-4 337,339
O-RING CX002700 339
O-RING CX003762 181
O-RING CX003764 181
O-RING - 2-1/4 x 1/8 BH00009736 119,123,127,131
135
O-RING - 2-1/4 x 1/8" BH00009780 121,125,129,133
137
O-RING - 2-152 N70 CP002694 361
O-RING - 90-237 002174-088 169
O-ring #10 300441 251
O-ring #6 300448 251
O-ring #8 300442 251
O-RING BOSS HEX PLUG CP40039 117
O-RING, 2-237 CP41103-1 77
Outer Bearing CP17014-619 316
Outer Bearing CP18322-219 152
Outer Tube CP001305 303
PAD, Mounting CX011706 378
PAD, Wear CX013702 327
Panel - Box Cover CQ41114-6 63
Panel - Tram Valve Mount CX002525 63
Panel - Valve Access CX002526 63
PANEL, Access CX003088 431
PANEL, Control CX003090 431
PANEL, GAUGE BH00009767 121,125,129,133
137
PASADOR 941875 59
PERNO 016153-164 57
PERNO 1211558 59
PERNO CM10094 327
PERNO CM85205 327
PERNO CQ41126-27 263,277
PERNO CQ66408 295
PERNO CX000255 65
PERNO CX000316 65
PERNO CX001594 301
PERNO CX001777 301

PAI 27
DR560 SN 733523 DR560

PARTS ALPHABETICAL INDEX


Description Part No Page
PERNO CX002106 335
PERNO CX002107 335
PERNO - Sz 16 CP001027 375
Pilot operator check valve CP000634 177
Pilot operator check valve CP000635 177
Pilot operator check valve CP000641 177
Pin - Clevis, Mast Chain CX008538 323
Pin 1" x 4.5" CM85815 327
Pin 1x3.5 CM85303 327
Pin Assembly, Bottom Feed Cylinder CX010787 327
PIN ASSEMBLY, Expander CX002336 254
Pin Dia 1/4 x 3/4 Lg. CQ41103-2 77
Pin, 2 1/2 Dia x 11 5/8" Lg. CQ41101-003 254
Pin, 7" OD - Mast CX000402 263
Pin, Locking - Threaded CX004093 359
PIN, Pivot CQ41103-003 61
PIN, Track 020106-082 51
Pin, Track Oscillation Cylinder 2K0121 61
PIN, Track, Master 020106-079 51
Pinion Gear - 15T CX001418 315
PINION LOCK, Splined, Top Drive CT16208-WS 385
PIPE - 1/4 MPT X 7/8 Lg 001535-012 119,123,127,131
135
PIPE - 2 SCHED. 40 CX006841 167
PIPE - 2 SCHED. 40 CX007441 167
PIPE - 2 SCHED. 40 CX014532 167
PIPE - 3/4 MPT X 1-3/8 Lg 001535-045 121,125,129,133
137
PIPE - Manifold CX007442 167
Pipe - Air Intake 8" CX012351 85
Pipe - Air Intake 8" CX012410 85
Pipe - Air Intake 8" CX012411 85
Pipe - Air Intake 8" CX012412 85
Pipe - Air Intake 8" CX012413 85
Pipe - Air Intake 8" CX012414 85
Pipe - Air Intake 8" CX012415 85
Pipe - Air Intake 8" CX012416 85
PIPE ASSEMBLY CX007470 165
PIPE ASSEMBLY CX007471 165
Pipe Assembly – Return CX007478 165
Pipe Assembly - Suction, LH CX007869 187
Pipe Assembly - Suction, RH CX007870 187
Pipe Assembly - Suction, Top CX007868 187
Pipe Carousel, Bottom Arm CM86207 327
Pipe Connector - 3 1/2" CX006691 87
Pipe Connector - 3" CX006690 87
Pipe Deflector CM85311-D 327
Pipe Guide, 3.5" Pipe CM85808-35 329
Pipe Guide, 4.5" pipe CM85808-45 329
PIpe Guide, 5" Pipe CM85808-50 329
Pipe Hex NIpple FA01207-06 231
Pipe Hex Nipple (MNPT) FA01207-12 107,169
Pipe Hex Nipple (MNPT-MJIC) FA01033-08 213,217,231,357
377
Pipe Hex Nipple (MNPT-MJIC) FA01033-12-08 357
PIPE JOINT ASSEMBLY - 1-1/2 ID 001159-006 13
PIPE JOINT ASSEMBLY - 1-1/4 ID 001159-005 13
PIPE JOINT ASSEMBLY - 2 ID 001159-007 13
PIPE JOINT ASSEMBLY - 2 ID 001159-013 13
PIPE JOINT ASSEMBLY - 2-1/2 ID 001159-008 13
PIPE JOINT ASSEMBLY - 3 ID 001159-009 13
PIPE JOINT ASSEMBLY - 3/4 ID 001159-003 13
PIPE JOINT ASSEMBLY - 3-1/2 ID 001159-010 13
PIPE JOINT ASSEMBLY - 4 ID 001159-011 13
PIPE JOINT ASSEMBLY - 6 ID 001159-012 13
Pipe Plug 25085 347
Pipe Plug, 1" with Magnet CP001738 159
Pipe Plug, 2" NPT Class 125 FA16024-32 169
Pipe Retension Bar, Weldment CX013319 327
Pipe Run Tee (MNPT-FNPT/FNPT) FA01211-12 169
Pipe Support Assembly CX007475 165
Pipe Support Assembly - LH CX007446 87
Pipe Support Assembly - RH CX007450 87

PAI 28
DR560 SN 733523 DR560

PARTS ALPHABETICAL INDEX


Description Part No Page
PIPE, Air Intake - 8" CX012348 85
PIPE, Exhaust - Flexible CX013752 247
PIPE, INTSTQ - DDH20 4220E 018642-119 119,123,127,131
135
PIPE, INTSTQ - DDH20 4220H BH00009745 119,123,127,131
135
PISTON 874757 59
PISTON CM77007-003 337
PISTON CM77603-003 185
PISTON CM78809-002 330
PISTON CM78810-002 331
PISTON CM78811-002 332
PISTON CP001307 303
PISTON CP002612 312
PISTON CP18322-034 151
PISTON CX008405 339
PISTON CX010804-002 283
PISTON CX010904-002 285,287,289
PISTON CX071313-003 299
PISTON CX072450-003 343
Piston Assy 1211451 59
Piston Brake 1076971 59
Piston Lock CM77602-004 185
Piston Pin CP18322-022 151
Piston Retainer CP18322-036 151
Piston Rod CP18322-021 151
Piston Seal CM77001-005 337
Piston Seal CP16216-1 339
Piston Sleeve CP18322-027 151
Piston Spacer CP18322-035 151
PIVOT CX002992 419
Pivot Arm Adjuster CM86202-1 327
Pivot Arm, Bottom CX001152 327
Pivot arm, top CX001151 327
Pivot Weldment CX003015 419
PLACA CX000494 263
PLACA CX000495 263
PLACA CX000558 295
PLACA CX001035 431
PLACA CX002100 335
PLACA CX003080 431
PLACA CX007509 83
PLACA - 10.0 MM Thick 016153-158 57
PLACA CUBIERTA CX000540 141
PLACA CUBIERTA CX001338 63,165
Planet Hub Stopper 22378 347
Plastic Tie 360113 251
Plate - Cam 874628 59
Plate - Friction 1076954 59
Plate - MTG, Valve CX008721 327
Plate - Separator 1076955 59
Plate - Warning 5P9891 52
Plate adapter CM85829 327
Plate Assembly - Engine Water, Cab CX010101 405,409
Plate Assembly - Engine Water, QSK23 CX010103 107
Plate Assy 1156410 52
PLATE, Adapter CX013745 247
PLATE, Adapter, Joystick CX000416 415
PLATE, Cover - Rear CQ41103-004 61
Plate, Formed CQ41375-001 237
Plate, Formed - Prog. Connect CX006599 429,431
PLATE, Grease System CX001682 63
PLATE, H. R. Steel CQ41364-002 242
PLATE, Mast Connection CX000451 263
PLATE, Ring CX009661 335
Plate, Spacer - Guide Access CX001219 295
Plate, strap CX004089 359
Plate, washer CX004987 327
Plate, winch mounting CX004114 295
Plug - O-ring (3/4-16 Thd) 9S4185 59
Plug - Pipe 8T6759 59
Plug c/w O-Ring FA01280-04 285,287
Plug c/w O-Ring FA01280-06 203,285,287

PAI 29
DR560 SN 733523 DR560

PARTS ALPHABETICAL INDEX


Description Part No Page
Plug Cap CP47403-3 185
Plug Modification CX008837 117
PLUG, Cap, Plastic - 8" 018593-113 119,123,127,131
135
Pocket Gateway Module CX007299 439
Pocket Gateway Module Mast CX007301 429
Pocket Gateway Module RCP CX007300 429
Portable Extinguisher 20lb CPFS001-029 393
Power Relay, 24V 100A SPDT CP001026 439
Precision Ground Bushing CX010804-007 283
Precision Ground Bushing CX010904-007 285,287,289
PRECLEANER CP000104 85
Pressure Gauge 0-400psi CP18006-1 141,361
Pressure Gauge 0-400psi CP18006-2 117,405
Pressure Gauge 0-5000 psi CP17120-2 170
Pressure reducing cartidge CP000978 175
Pressure Reducing Valve CP17157 170
Pressure Regulator Valve CP17086 117
Pressure Sensor 0-1000 PSI CP002082 415
Pressure Sensor 0-5000 PSI CP002083 415
Pressure Switch CP19024 170
PRESSURE, Oil to Compressor CQ92032-1 165
Pressureizer Motor Support - Left CX014902 247
Primary Filter CP80000-21 248
Primary Planet 22257 347
Primary Planet Gear 22265 347
Primary Planet Pin 22266 347
Primary Sungear 22269 347
PROCESSOR CP002204 444
PROGRAMS CX012507 413
Proportional Pressure Relief Valve CP17192-4 193
Protective Cap Size 18 CP000202 432,441
PROTECTOR CP18322-018 149,151
PULLEY, Alternator CP001568 89,93,97,101
PUMP and RESERVOIR ASSEMBLY - 50:1 60 lb Reservoir BH00010540 397
Pump, Grease Injection CP17054-4 141
Quick Connection Link CP001754 371
QUICK RELEASE, Hose CX002149 369
QXR cab weldment CX002931 237
QXR Frame CX005633 63
QXR Stability Diagram-Decal CX009481 237
QXR VMM Fastener Kit CX010349 437,441
Radiator w/CAC CP000279 155
RADIO, Battery Backup CX000604 443
RADIO/CD Player CP001478 443
Radio-CD Player Mounting Bracket CX007541 237
Raincap Assembly CP000772 111
RCP Panel Bracket CX008040 439
Rear Skirt - Diverter CX005201 359
RECEIVER DRIER 402527 251
RECEIVER TANK CX002593 117
RECEPTACLE - 14 Pin CP000191 432,437,439,441
RECEPTACLE - 23 Pin CP000194 429,437,439,441
RECEPTACLE - 31 Pin CP000197 429,432,437,439
REDUCER - 1 MPT / 3/4 FPT 001533-013 353
REDUCER - 1/2 MPT / 1/4 FPT 001533-005 229
REDUCER - 1-1/2 MPT / 1/2 FPT 001533-021 188
REDUCER - 3/4 MPT / 1/2 FPT 001533-009 193,353
REDUCER - FJIC-MJIC FA01006-06-04 195,207,215,227
REDUCER - FJIC-MJIC FA01006-12-06 195
REDUCER - FJIC-MJIC FA01006-16-06 215
REDUCER - FJIC-MJIC FA01006-16-12 195
REDUCER - FJIC-MJIC FA01010-08-04 377
REDUCER - FORS-MJIC FA01006-12-04 199,203
REDUCER, FJIC-MJIC FA01006-08-06 197
REDUCER, Pipe Hex FA21209-32-24 209
REDUCER, Swivel - 1 FJIC X 1/2 MJIC 010619-008 35,217
REDUCER, Swivel - 1 FJIC X 3/4 MJIC 010619-010 35
REDUCER, Swivel - 1 FJIC X 3/8 MJIC 010619-007 35,193
REDUCER, Swivel - 1/2 FJIC X 1/4 MJIC 010619-002 35
REDUCER, Swivel - 1/2 FJIC X 3/8 MJIC 010619-003 35
REDUCER, Swivel - 1-1/4 FJIC X 1 MJIC 010619-011 35
REDUCER, Swivel - 3/4 FJIC X 1/2 MJIC 010619-006 35

PAI 30
DR560 SN 733523 DR560

PARTS ALPHABETICAL INDEX


Description Part No Page
REDUCER, Swivel - 3/4 FJIC X 3/8 MJIC 010619-005 35
REDUCER, Swivel - 3/8 FJIC X 1/4 MJIC 010619-001 35
Regulator, Inlet Cylinder 048354 405
REGULATOR, Pressure CP002091 361
Relay 24V 3E-5239 89,93,97,101,415
RELIEF VALVE 250022-728 405
Relief valve caridge CP000491 175
Relief valve cartidge CP000490 175
Relief valve cartidge CP000492 175
Relief valve cartidge CP000499 175
Remote PLC Panel Harness (Not Shown) CX006615 439
RESORTE 1184057 59
RESORTE 957380 59
RESORTE 963978 59
RESORTE CP41029-202 390
RESORTE CX002893 296
RESORTE CX003000 419
Restriction Indicator CP000106 85
Restrictor Indicator Switch CP000134 117
RETAINER 020106-060 54
RETAINER 1373708 59
RETAINER 965915 59
RETAINER - Rubber CX002160 369
Retainer Bolt CM65703-4 323
Retainer Flange CX002099 335
Retainer housing CX001937 335
Retainer Plate CQ66402-105 295
Retainer Plate CX002403 277
Retainer Ring CX002500 343
Retainer Ring CX002705 335
Retainer Washer CP18322-051 151
RETAINER, Packing 006113-126 399,401,403
Retainer, Quiet Valve CP18322-046 151
Retainer, Vise - Rotating CM45270-03 335
RETAINER, Wrench - For Saver Sub CT16208-WH24 385
Retaining Bar, Pin 5K2266 61
Retaining Plate CQ41122-08 265,267,281
Retaining Plate CQ41122-16 281
Retaining Plate CQ41125-24 265
Retaining Plate CQ41126-42 263
Retaining Ring CP001703 312
Retaining Ring CP41118-07 283
Retaining Ring CP77100-RC 330,331,332
Retaining Ring Internal CX010904-005 285,287,289
Rght Chassis - Engine Harness CX009911 421
Right Arm CX004202 281
Right Chassis - Front Harness CX009909 421
Right Chassis - Rear Harness CX009910 421
Ring - Backup 1076987 59
Ring - Retaining 941399 59
RING, BACKUP CX003761 181
RING, Lock CX072533-005 285,287,289
RING, RETAINING CX000497 263
RING, RETAINING CX000498 263
RING, Retaining- rotor clip CX001774 335
RING, SEALING - 1" 5264 429
RING, Terminal - 14-16 Wire 001509-017 237
ROD END CM78806-005 330,332
Rod End Eyebolt, 1" ID, 1" UNC, 12" LG. CX002894 296
Rod Seal CP77007-3 337
Rod Seal CX002709 339
Rod Wiper CP77007-2 337
Rod Wiper CX002710 339
Rod Wiper 5" CP45290-6 351
ROD, CTL Ball End - 1/2-20 Female BH00009800 119,123,127,131
135
ROD, CTL Ball End - 1/2-20 Male BH00009799 119,123,127,131
135
RODAMIENTO 016153-165 57
RODAMIENTO 020106-149 53
RODAMIENTO 7Y4212 59
RODAMIENTO CP001943 319
RODAMIENTO CP18322-013 151

PAI 31
DR560 SN 733523 DR560

PARTS ALPHABETICAL INDEX


Description Part No Page
RODAMIENTO CP85810 327
Roll Pin ø1/4" x 2" Lg. PR0250 329
Roll Pin, 1/8 x 1 1/4" Lg. CP10056 323
ROLLER ASSEMBLY, Upper 020106-059 54
RONDANA 016153-163 57
RONDANA 016153-166 57
RONDANA 020106-081 51
RONDANA CP001308 303
RONDANA CP18322-023 151
RONDANA CX003017 419
RONDANA - 3/8 BH00010081 121,125,129,133
137
Rotary Knob 380089 251
Rotary Seal - Lower CX001436 315
Rotary Seal - Upper CX001435 315
Rotation / Tram Valve Assembly CP001663 170
Rotor Set CP17014-608 316
Rotor Set CP18322-208 152
RUBBER - 1/8 X 1 X 8 Ft Lg 001714-003 237
Rubber belting CX001356 67
Rubber Boot 300551 251
Rubber Retainer CX002161 369
Rubber Retainer CX002162 369
Rubber Retainer CX002163 369
Rubber Retainer CX002164 369
Rubber Retainer CX002165 369
Rubber Skirt - Front CX005174 359
Rubber Skirt - Side CX005175 359
Rubber Skirting CX002126 369
Rubber Skirting CX002127 369
Rubber Skirting CX002128 369
Rubber Skirting CX002129 369
Rubber Skirting CX002167 369
Rubber Skirting CX002173 369
SAE-10 HEX Soclet 00-ring Boss plug CP000640 177
SAE-2 Hex socket O-ring boss plug CP000638 177
SAE-4 Hex Socket O-Ring Boss Plug CP000497 173,175
SAE-6 Hex Socket O-Ring Boss Plug CP000498 175,177
SAE-8 Hex Socket O-Ring Boss plug CP000639 177
Safety Filter CP80000-22 248
Safety Relay 24V CP000955 439
Safety Valve 20870 347
Safety Valve - 1", 550 PSI CP17052-550 117
Sandwich Block, Code 62, Size 16 CP001425 155
Sandwich Block, Code 62, Size 20 CP001416 155
Sandwich Union Plate, 3" CP001234 169
SCHEMATICS CX012508 413
Scraper Ring CP001708 312
Screw - Truss Head 201047 251
Screw (Drive) 4B4158 52
SCREW, FLAT HD - SOC 1/4-20 x 5/8 001570-010 237
SCREW, Hex Ser Washer - 5/16-18 x 1 BH00009776 121,125,129,133
137
SCREW, Hex Ser Washer - 5/16-18 x 1-1/4 BH00009775 121,125,129,133
137
Screws CP18322-011 151
Seal - Access Hole CQ41124-1 83
Seal - Cover 355180 251
Seal - Lip 964376 59
Seal - O-ring (16.36mm ID) 3K0360 59
Seal - O-ring (160.0mm ID) 1076986 59
Seal - O-ring (17.8mm ID) 951585 59
Seal - O-ring (174mm ID) 957383 59
Seal - O-ring (179.3mm ID) 951685 59
Seal - O-ring (19.18mm ID) 2M9780 59
Seal - O-ring (19.8mm ID) 951586 59
Seal - O-ring (190.0mm ID) 964377 59
Seal - O-ring (34.4mm ID) 951700 59
Seal - O-ring (4.8mm ID) 951572 59
Seal - O-ring (7.8mm ID) 951575 59
Seal - Top Hole CQ41124-2 83
Seal and Cushion Kit CX015121 312
SEAL KIT CM47050-SK 337

PAI 32
DR560 SN 733523 DR560

PARTS ALPHABETICAL INDEX


Description Part No Page
SEAL KIT CM77603-SK 185
SEAL KIT CM78809-SK 330
SEAL KIT CM78810-SK 331
SEAL KIT CM78811-SK 332
SEAL KIT CP17014-6SK 316
SEAL KIT CP18322-2SK 152
SEAL KIT CX010804-SK 283
SEAL KIT CX011158-SK 299
Seal Kit (Not Shown) CX008406 339
Seal Kit for CP17037 CP17037-SK 185
Seal Retainer CP18322-029 151
SEAL, Door - Qty = lin ft 007250-001 237
Seat, Back Weldment CX004885 241
Seat, Bottom - Flip Up Weldment CX004886 241
SEAT, Check 006113-125 399,401,403
Selector Valve CP17148 170
Self-aligning Spherical Bushing CX010904-004 285,287,289
SELLO 009628-306 57
SELLO CP002624 312
SELLO CP18322-030 151
SENSOR INSTLLATION, Laser CX011313 449
SENSOR UNIT C/W MAST CP000903 444
SEPARATOR, Fuel/Water 031122-051 109
SEQUENCE VALVE CP000637 177
Sequence Valve Cartridge CP000488 175
Sequence Valve Cartridge CP001328 173
Service step CX001353 67
Setup valve - 10 Section CX002540 170
Setup Valve Harness Non Slit CP001527 421
Shaft - Drive 874629 59
Shaft 3X18.75 CQ41122-03 281
Shaft 3x9.75 CQ41123-02 267
SHAFT ASSEMBLY, Roller, Upper 020106-056 54
Shaft spacer CX010905-002 287
Shaft, Cummins Stub CX005645 89,93,97,101
SHAFT, Idler CQ66409-1 295
Shield Weldment (not shown) CX000223 141
SHIM 8E5703 61
SHIM CQ41103-007 61
Shim (0.8mm thk) 1076981 59
Shim (1.0mm thk) 1076976 59
Shim (1.2mm thk) 1076977 59
Shim (1.4mm thk) 1076978 59
Shim (1.6mm thk) 1076979 59
Shim (2.0mm thk) 1076980 59
Shim Bearing CM85200-B01 327
Shim Bearing CM85200-B03 327
Shim Kit, Gear Box CX010308 89,93,97,101
Shim plate 1/32" THK.. CX003006 301
Shim Set CX011343 315
Shim, Pulley CP001571 89,93,97,101
SHOE, Track BH00010687 51
Short Cup Kit CP18322-072 151
Side Arm CX002993 419
Side strap CX005204 359
SIGHT GLASS 046559 117
SIGHT GLASS 048046 159
SILENCER, Air Ejector - 1/8" NPT Male Thread BH00009792 119,123,127,131
135
Sleeve & Seal Kit CP18322-071 151
Slider 26 1/2 LG. CM65809 323
Slider 26.5 Long CM45808 263
Slider Backing Plate CQ66411-03 263
Slider Dovetail CM65103-2 323
Slider Retainer CM65003-2 323
Slot Washer CM85200-W02 327
Slotted Nut CP18322-038 151
SOCKET, Cigarette lighter CX003263 429
SOCKET, Drive - 3/4, 36MM CP002111 385
SOCKET, Expander Pin - 46MM CX011709 385
Soledoid valve cartidge CP000495 175
SOLENOID VALVE CP18015-10 394
SOLENOID VALVE CP18147-1 117

PAI 33
DR560 SN 733523 DR560

PARTS ALPHABETICAL INDEX


Description Part No Page
SOLENOID VALVE - 24VDC 006113-063 397
Solenoid valve caridge CP000493 175
Solenoid valve caridge CP000494 175
Spacer - Bottom CX011029 315
Spacer plate 3/8" THK. CX003005 301
Spacer Ring CP001701 312
Spacer Ring CQ41122-10 265,281
Spacer Ring CQ41126-12 277
Spacer Ring CQ7Y1434 77
Spacer Sleeve - Lower CX001434 315
Spacer Sleeve - Upper CX001433 315
Spacer tube CX011158-002 299
Spacer, Compressor Mount CX005649 89,93,97,101
SPACER, Mast Rest CX003348 385
SPACER, Shaft CX072533-008 285
Spacer, Top Drive (Option) CQ66403-2 323
SPEAKER - 1 Pair CX000602 443
Spherical Bearing CP77100-SB 330,331,332
Spherical Bearing CP77101-SB 185,343
Spherical Bushing CP41118-06 283
Splice Bolt & Nut CP41029-220 391
Split bushing CX071313-006 299
Split Flange Kit 2 1/2" Code 61 FA01290-40 187
Split Flange Kit 2" Code 61 FA01290-32 165
Split Flange Kit, 1 1/2: Code 61 FA01290-24 89,93,97,101
Split Flange Kit, 3" FF593-48 KIT 169
Split Lock Washer CP18322-055 151
SPONGE 355755 251
Sponge Gasket (2)24' 350900 251
Sprag Clutch Aligner 22370 347
Sprag Clutch INA Shell 26056 347
Spring Guide CP41029-201 390
Spring Guide Post CQ66402-109 295
Spring Pin & Cotter Pin CP41029-210 390
Spring Pin Bushing CP41029-208 390
Spring Retainer CQ66407 295
SPROCKET, Drive 020106-054 49
Square Dome Lamp With Switch CP19059-004 237
Start Switch Assembly CX002954 429,439
Steel Magnetic - Hex Socket Plug 1/2-14 NPT CP001966 315
STEM, Hose Barb - 90 Degree 001413-006 353
STEM, Hose Barb - 90 degree 001413-007 89,93,97,101
STEP CX005695 63
STEP, QXR Generation V Window CX007978 259
Stepped Keyway CX008953 155
STOPPER 874743 59
Stroke Spacer CM29050-005 337
Stroke Spacer CQ47414-1 185
Stub Shaft CM17012-2 143
Suction Hose Assembly HA48550-66 187
Suction Hose Assembly HA48550-77 187
Suction Hose Bracket CX010040 371
Sun Gear CQ7Y1427 77
Sun Gear CQ7Y1430 77
SUPPORT CX003014 419
SUPPORT CX005788 327
Support Assembly - Cat Water Pump CX009591 149
Support Assembly, Remote Filters CX007199 89,93,97,101
Support Clamp, Rubber Cushioned CP001250-56 247
SUPPORT, Pressurizer Motor CX013742 247
Switch 24V 220268 251
Switch Assembly - Tram pressure CX011724 63
Switch emergency stop CP001183 296
SWITCH, Wiper CP41350-02 245,429
SWITCH, 4-Position Selector CX002934 429
SWITCH, Battery Disconnect CP19059-006 415
SWITCH, Emergency Stop 015499-002 420
SWITCH, On/Off CX002933 247,429
SWITCH, Pressure BH00011283 411
SWITCH, Pressure - 90 P.S.I. 040023-549 119,123,127,131
135
SWITCH, Proximity - N.O. 022416-003 415
SWITCH, Starter - Push Button BH00009726 121,125,129,133

PAI 34
DR560 SN 733523 DR560

PARTS ALPHABETICAL INDEX


Description Part No Page
SWITCH, Starter - Push Button BH00009726 137
Swivel Bracket Assembly CX011187 315
SWIVEL NUT 90º ELBOW - (SFJIC-MJIC) FA01009-08 377
Symmetrical DIN Rail 199-DR1 439
TACHOMETER CX002975 429
TAG, WARNING - Input Shart BH00009801 119,123,127,131
135
Tank Cap CQ41113-FC 83,141
TAPA 8J2880 61
TAPA CP001942 319
TAPA - 1 FPT 001595-006 11
TAPA - 1 JIC 001138-007 10
TAPA - 1/2 FPT 001595-004 11
TAPA - 1/2 JIC 001138-004 10
TAPA - 1/4 FPT 001595-002 11
TAPA - 1/4 JIC 001138-001 10
TAPA - 1/8 FPT 001595-001 11
TAPA - 1-1/2 FPT 001595-008 11
TAPA - 1-1/2 JIC 001138-009 10
TAPA - 1-1/4 FPT 001595-007 11
TAPA - 1-1/4 JIC 001138-008 10
TAPA - 2 FPT 001595-009 11
TAPA - 2 JIC 001138-010 10
TAPA - 2-1/2 FPT 001595-010 11
TAPA - 3 FPT 001595-011 11
TAPA - 3/4 FPT 001595-005 11
TAPA - 3/4 JIC 001138-006 10
TAPA - 3/8 FPT 001595-003 11
TAPA - 3/8 JIC 001138-003 10
TAPA - 3-1/2 FPT 001595-012 11
TAPA - 4 FPT 001595-013 11
TAPA - 5 FPT 001595-014 11
TAPA - 5/16 JIC 001138-002 10
TAPA - 5/8 JIC 001138-005 10
TAPA - 6 FPT 001595-015 11
TAPA - FJIC FA01003-04 203
TAPA - FJIC FA01003-08 213
Taper Lock Bushing 4535 CP002418 89,93,97,101,117
TAPÓN 006113-134 399,401,403
TAPÓN CP18322-054 151
TAPÓN - 5/16 BOSS 001135-002 8
TAPÓN - 1 BOSS 001135-007 8
TAPÓN - 1 MPT 001137-006 9
TAPÓN - 1 MPT 001548-007 188
TAPÓN - 1 MPT 001553-006 83,111,353
TAPÓN - 1/2 BOSS 001135-004 8
TAPÓN - 1/2 JIC 001132-004 7
TAPÓN - 1/2 MPT 001553-004 188
TAPÓN - 1/2 MPT 017239-080 119,123,127,131
135
TAPÓN - 1/2-14 MPT 001137-004 9
TAPÓN - 1/4 BOSS 001135-001 8
TAPÓN - 1/4 MPT 001553-002 188,353
TAPÓN - 1/4 MPT BH00009738 119,123,127,131
135
TAPÓN - 1/4" MPT BH00009785 121,125,129,133
137
TAPÓN - 1/4-18 MPT 001137-002 9
TAPÓN - 1/8-27 MPT 001137-001 9
TAPÓN - 1-1/2 BOSS 001135-009 8
TAPÓN - 1-1/2 MPT 001137-008 9
TAPÓN - 1-1/4 BOSS 001135-008 8
TAPÓN - 1-1/4 MPT 001137-007 9
TAPÓN - 2 BOSS 001135-010 8
TAPÓN - 2 MPT 001137-009 9
TAPÓN - 3 MPT 001553-011 188
TAPÓN - 3/4 BOSS 001135-006 8
TAPÓN - 3/4-14 MPT 001137-005 9,193
TAPÓN - 3/8 BOSS 001135-003 8
TAPÓN - 3/8 MPT 001553-003 119,123,127,131
135
TAPÓN - 3/8-18 MPT 001137-003 9
TAPÓN - 5/8 BOSS 001135-005 8

PAI 35
DR560 SN 733523 DR560

PARTS ALPHABETICAL INDEX


Description Part No Page
TAPÓN - 7/8 BOSS 001135-011 8
TAPÓN - MPT FA01214-02 223
TAPÓN - ORDER 016153-129 018157-155 53,54
TAPÓN, 1 JIC 001132-007 7
TAPÓN, 1/4 JIC - 1/4 JIC 001132-001 7
TAPÓN, 1-1/2 JIC - 1-1/2 JIC 001132-009 7
TAPÓN, 1-1/4 JIC - 1-1/4 JIC 001132-008 7
TAPÓN, 2 JIC 001132-010 7
TAPÓN, 2-1/2 JIC 001132-011 7
TAPÓN, 3/4 JIC - 3/4 JIC 001132-006 7
TAPÓN, 3/8 JIC - 3/8 JIC 001132-003 7
TAPÓN, 5/16 JIC 001132-002 7
TAPÓN, 5/8 JIC 001132-005 7
TAPÓN, Pipe FA04028-24 231
TAZA CP18322-034A 151
T-Bar Assembly, QXR CX008540 323
T-Bolt Clamp - 3 1/2" CX002011 187
TEE CP000769 85
TEE - MPT-FPT FA01211-08 199
TEE - 1 BOSS / 1 JIC / 1 JIC 001161-008 37
TEE - 1 FPT 004461-005 32
TEE - 1 FPT / 1 JIC / 1 JIC 004036-009 31
TEE - 1 MPT / 1 JIC / 1 JIC 001338-012 217
TEE - 1/2 BOSS / 1/2 JIC / 1/2 JIC 001161-004 37
TEE - 1/2 FPT 004461-003 32
TEE - 1/2 FPT / 1/2 JIC / 1/2 JIC 004036-006 31
TEE - 1/4 BOSS / 1/4 JIC / 1/4 JIC 001161-001 37
TEE - 1/4 BOSS / 3/8 JIC / 3/8 JIC 001161-012 37
TEE - 1/4 FPT 004461-001 32
TEE - 1/4 FPT / 1/4 FPT / 1/4 MPT 010965-002 229
TEE - 1/4 FPT / 1/4 JIC / 1/4 JIC 004036-003 31
TEE - 1/4 MPT 001514-002 119,123,127,131
135
TEE - 1/4 MPT / 1/4 FPT / 1/4 FPT 004037-002 229
TEE - 1/4 MPT / 3/8 JIC / 3/8 JIC 003420-005 119,123,127,131
135
TEE - 3/4 BOSS / 1 JIC / 1 JIC 001161-010 37
TEE - 3/4 BOSS / 3/4 JIC / 3/4 JIC 001161-006 37
TEE - 3/4 FPT 004461-004 32
TEE - 3/4 FPT / 3/4 JIC / 3/4 JIC 004036-008 31
TEE - 3/8 BOSS / 1/4 JIC / 1/4 JIC 001161-009 37
TEE - 3/8 BOSS/3/8 JIC/3/8 JIC 001161-003 37,193
TEE - 3/8 FPT 004461-002 32
TEE - Brass, FPT FA60029-08 147
TEE - MPT-FPT-FPT FA02030-04 147
TEE - MPT-FPT-FPT FA02038-04 147
TEE - MPT-FPT-FPT FA02211-04 147
TEE - MPT-MPT-MPT FA02212-04 147
TEE -1-1/4BOSS/1-1/4JIC/1-1/4JIC 001161-011 37
Tee Fitting CP47403-1 185
TEE, 37F M RN - 1/4 x 1/4 BH00009771 121,125,129,133
137
TEE, FPT FA01213-08 231
TEE, Street FA10031-16 231
TEE, Street - Brass, MPT-FPT-FPT FA60031-04 147
TEE, Swivel - 1 JIC / 1 JIC / 1 JIC 002235-006 30,193
TEE, Swivel - 1/2 JIC / 1/2 JIC / 1/2 JIC 002235-003 30
TEE, Swivel - 1/4 FJIC/1/4JIC/1/4JIC 002235-001 30
TEE, Swivel - 3/4 JIC / 3/4 JIC / 3/4 JIC 002235-005 30
TEE, Swivel - 3/8 JIC / 3/8 JIC/ 3/8JIC 002235-002 30
TEE, Swivel - MORB-MJIC-MJIC FA01054-06-04 203
TEE, Swivel - SFJIC-MJIC FA01011-08 377
TEE, Swivel - SFJIC-MJIC/MJIC FA01011-06 195,197,207,215
231,404
TEE, Swivel - SFJIC-MJIC/MJIC FA01011-16 195
TEE, Swivel - SFJIC-MJIC-MJIC FA01007-04 203
TEE, Swivel - SFJIC-MJIC-MJIC FA01007-12 199
TEE, Swivel - SFJIC-MJIC-MJIC FA01011-04 203,213
TEE, Swivel - SFJIC-MJIC-MJIC FA01011-12 195,203
TEE, Swivel -1-1/4FJIC / 1-1/4JIC/JIC 002235-007 30
TEE, Union - MJIC-MJIC-MJIC FA01015-06 227
TEE, Union - MJIC-MJIC-MJIC FA01015-08 197,227
TEE, Union, JIC FA01015-10 197

PAI 36
DR560 SN 733523 DR560

PARTS ALPHABETICAL INDEX


Description Part No Page
Tension washer CX002661 269
Tension washer CX002665 271,275
Tension washer CX002668 273
TERMINAL, Pin, Male 019244-002 420
THERMOSTAT 404028 251
THERMOSTAT, Electric, Adjustable - 30 - 250 Deg. F. CX000001-006 145
THERMOSTAT, Warmer, Battery CX002824 409
Thrust Bearing 25537 347
Thrust Bearing CP17014-611 316
Thrust Bearing CP17014-615 316
Thrust Bearing CP18322-215 152
Thrust Plate CP000055 77
Thrust Washer 25483 347
Thrust Washer CP17014-614 316
Thrust Washer CP18322-214 152
Thrust Washer CX002522 265
Tie Bar 22342 347
TIMER, Proheat CX002497 405
Tippette Switch 221164 251
TOOL, Breakout CX010187 386
Top Drive Mounting Plate Weldment CQ66403-1 323
Top strap CX005206 359
TORNILLA DE CABEZA 003837-074 163
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/2-13 UNC X 1 Lg 001554-010 155
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/2-13 UNC X 1 Lg 001554-102 65,87,111,155,259
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/2-13 UNC X 1-1/4 Lg 001554-103 83,104,149,159
242,263
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/2-13 UNC X 1-3/4 Lg 001554-105 160,277
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/2-13 UNC X 2 Lg 001554-092 155
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/2-13 UNC X 2 Lg 001554-106 155
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/2-13 UNC X 2-1/2 Lg 014029-002 160
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/2-13 UNC X 3/4 Lg 001554-100 83,258
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/2-13 UNC X 3-1/2 Lg 001554-112 89,93,97,101
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/2-13 UNC X 4 Lg 001554-114 263
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/2-13 UNC X 5 Lg 001554-116 155
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/4-20 UNC X 1 Lg 001554-005 165
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/4-20 UNC X 1/2 Lg 001554-001 237
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/4-20 UNC X 1-1/2 Lg 001554-007 83,89,93,97,101
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/4-20 UNC X 1-1/4 Lg 001554-006 296,449
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/4-20 UNC X 3/4 Lg 001554-003 149,237,416,431
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/4-20 UNC X 3-1/2 Lg 001554-015 444
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/4-20 UNC X 3-1/4 Lg 001554-014 155
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/4-20 UNC X 5/8 Lg 001554-002 237,427
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1/4-20 X 3/8 Lg 001554-276 416
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1-3/4-10 UNC X 1-3/4 Lg 001554-147 155,277
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1-8 UNC X 2 Lg 001554-187 335
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1-8 UNC X 2-1/2 Lg 001554-189 263
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 1-8 UNC X 3 Lg 001554-191 263
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/4-10 UNC X 1-1/2 Lg 001554-146 263
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/4-10 UNC X 2 Lg 001554-148 263
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/4-10 UNC X 2-1/2 Lg 001554-150 65
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/4-10 UNC X 3 Lg 001554-152 335
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/4-10 UNC X 3-1/2 Lg 001554-154 335
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/4-10 UNC X 5 Lg 001554-158 254
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/8-16 UNC X 1 Lg 001554-055 149,159,241,277
305,361
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/8-16 UNC X 1-1/2 Lg 001554-057 242,305
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/8-16 UNC X 1-1/4 Lg 001554-056 87,111,149,155
241,305
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/8-16 UNC X 1-3/4 Lg 001554-058 305,369
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/8-16 UNC X 2-3/4 Lg 001554-062 254,348
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/8-16 UNC X 3-1/4 Lg 001554-064 155
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/8-16 UNC X 4 Lg 001554-067 89,93,97,101,155
335
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/8-16 UNC X 5 Lg 001554-069 165
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/8-16 UNC X 7/8 Lg 001554-054 237,263,353
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 3/8-16 X 3/4 Lg 001554-053 155,159,237
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 5/16-18 UNC X 1 Lg 001554-030 296
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 5/16-18 UNC X 2-1/4 Lg 001554-035 155
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 5/16-18 UNC X 3/4 Lg 001554-028 77,113,369,431
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 5/16-18 UNC X 7/8 Lg 001554-029 415,427
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 5/8-11 UNC X 1-1/2 Lg 001554-125 335
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 5/8-11 UNC X 2 Hex. Head BHC0625 89,93,97,101

PAI 37
DR560 SN 733523 DR560

PARTS ALPHABETICAL INDEX


Description Part No Page
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 5/8-11 UNC X 2 Lg 001554-127 335
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 5/8-11 UNC X 2-1/4 Lg 001554-128 160
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 5/8-11 UNC X 7-1/2 Lg 001554-142 169
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - 7/16-14 UNC X 1-1/4 Lg 001554-080 155
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - M10 X 20 AK00000089 89,93,97,101
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - M10 X 60-10.9 AK00000489 89,93,97,101
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - M12 X 35mm 009150-034 89,93,97,101
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - M12 X 85-10.9 AK00002006 89,93,97,101
TORNILLA DE CABEZA - M18 X 90 AK00000245 89,93,97,101
TORNILLO 006113-132 399,401,403
TORNILLO 006113-330 399,401,403
TORNILLO 016153-131 57
TORNILLO 016153-318 49
TORNILLO 018157-064 49
TORNILLO 018157-390 49
TORNILLO 018781-066 49
TORNILLO 020106-115 57
TORNILLO 8T4137 52
TORNILLO CP17014-601 316
TORNILLO CP18322-019 151
TORNILLO CP18322-201 152
TORNILLO CX002662 269,271
TORNILLO CX002669 273
TORNILLO CX002674 275
TORNILLO - #10-16 X 1 001568-015 241
TORNILLO - 1/4-20 X 5/8 Lg 001569-069 237,263
TORNILLO - 10-24 X 5/8 Lg 001569-057 237
TORNILLO - 10-32 X 1/2 Lg 001569-042 421
TORNILLO - 10-32 X 3/4 Lg 001569-044 170
TORNILLO - 10-32 X 5/8 Lg 001569-043 237,444
TORNILLO - 10-32 X 7/8 Lg 001569-045 89,93,97,101
TORNILLO - 6-32 X 3/4 Lg 001569-022 170
TORNILLO - 8-32 X 3/4 Lg 001569-032 420
Torque Hub Cover CQ7Y1426 77
Track Adjuster & Recoil Group 1156424 52
Tram/Valve Amp Harness CX009201 421
Transducer anress Non Slit CP002084 421
Transfer Control Weldment 514565 251
TUBE ASSEMBLY 405796 253
TUBE ASSEMBLY CM77602-005 185
TUBE ASSEMBLY CX005439 83
Tube Assembly - Front CX007451 87
Tube Assembly 1/2" - Fuel Inlet CX007519 83,405
Tube Fitting Assy 405807 251
Tube Seal Gasket 355033 251
Tube Steel CP69001-005 407
Tube Weldment CM47050-001 337
Tube, Clear EVA CX004582 353
TUBE, Clear PVC CX004583 354
TUBE, Flex, Gal/SS - 1.5 ID X 48 Lg CX002974 405
TUBE, Oil Stop Valve Adapter BH00010086 121,125,129,133
137
TUBE, Seal Drain 012457-116 119,123,127,131
135
TUBE, Spacer CX072533-007 285
TUBE, Turbo Detail BH00010680 89,93,97,101
TUBO CM78809-001 330
TUBO CM78810-001 331
TUBO CM78811-001 332
TUBO CX013696 155
TUBO CX072450-001 343
TUERCA 001564-005 160
TUERCA 006113-242 399,401,403
TUERCA BH00010725 245
TUERCA - 1/2-13 BH00009737 119,123,127,131
135
TUERCA - 1/2-13 UNC 001577-006 104,155,263
TUERCA - 1/4-20 UNC 001575-001 165
TUERCA - 1/4-20 UNC 001577-002 155,296,431,449
TUERCA - 10-32 UNF 001563-001 89,93,97,101,170
TUERCA - 3/4-10 UNC 001562-010 254
TUERCA - 3/4-10 UNC 001564-008 65,263
TUERCA - 3/8-16 UNC 001562-005 155,237,254,305

PAI 38
DR560 SN 733523 DR560

PARTS ALPHABETICAL INDEX


Description Part No Page
TUERCA - 3/8-16 UNC 001562-055 241
TUERCA - 3/8-16 UNC 001575-003 165
TUERCA - 3/8-16 UNC 001577-004 87,111,155,242
335,361,369
TUERCA - 5/16-18 UNC 001562-004 155,369,431
TUERCA - 5/16-18 UNC 001577-003 296
TUERCA - 5/8-11 UNC 001562-009 169
TUERCA - 6-32 UNC 001562-018 170
TUERCA - 8-32 UNC 001562-019 420
TUERCA - M85-2 6H BH00009807 119,123,127,131
135
TUERCA - RH 1/2-20 BH00009784 121,125,129,133
137
TUERCA - size 18 CP000200 432,437,439,441
TUERCA - size 24 CP000205 429,432,437,439
441
TUNING FORK SENSOR CX012502 413
Turn Table, Chair CQ41359-1 237
Two Hole Box CP000073 375
U-Bolt Flat Band Clamp - 3 1/2" CP001008 87
U-Bolt Flat Band Clamp - 3" CX003493 87
U-Bolt Round Band Clamp - 4 1/2" CP001010 87
U-Cup Rod CP001314 303
UNION, Pipe-Brass Seat - 3/4 150# BH00009725 121,125,129,133
137
Upper Cap CP001698 312
Upper Cushion CP001700 312
Upper Hinge CQ41122-18 281
Upper Housing CP41008-06 365
Upper Pipe Loading Arm CM86206 327
Urethane P.S. (1)12.0' (2)3.0' 352700 251
Urethane P.S. (1)18.0'(1)13.0' 352200 251
Urethane P.S. (2)6.0' 353500 251
VALVE 1373723 59
Valve - Load check CX002791 170
Valve Actuator CP17112-1 143
Valve Assy, High/Low Selec CP18146 145
Valve mount CX005177 327
Valve Spring CP18322-045 151
Valve support CX002264 327
Valve Support Assembly CX004435 63
VALVE, 3-Way, Ball - Pressure Selector BH00009769 121,125,129,133
137
VALVE, ASSY - 3" M85 BH00009808 119,123,127,131
135
VALVE, Ball C/Stl - 3/4 PG BH00009765 121,125,129,133
137
VALVE, Direct Acting - 24VDC CX000672 170
VALVE, INL. - 8" W / FTG BH00009790 119,123,127,131
135
VALVE, INLINE CHECK BH00011226 138
Valve, N/O Solenoid CP17175 361
VALVE, NDL - 3/4 NPT Brass BH00009728 121,125,129,133
137
VALVE, Oil Stop - 2" SAE Code 61 40023-546 121,125,129,133
137
VALVE, Pressure Regulating - 100-400 BH00011224 138
VALVE, Pressure Regulating - 200-600 BH00011225 138
VALVE, RELIEF 040023-556 119,123,127,131
135
VALVE, RELIEF CP17176 361
VALVE, Solenoid, 2 Way - W/Pigtail CX015211 405
VALVE, Tramming Motor BH00010547 49
VÁLVULA 006120-090 411
VÁLVULA BH00011223 138
VÁLVULA CP17152 170
VÁLVULA - 1/2 CP18025-1 405
VÁLVULA - 1/2 CP18115-2 405
VÁLVULA - 1/4" NPT CX000671 145
VÁLVULA - 2W NO 3/4 NPT 24VDC BH00009729 121,125,129,133
137
VÁLVULA - 2-Way No 1" NPT 24VDC BH00009727 121,125,129,133
137

PAI 39
DR560 SN 733523 DR560

PARTS ALPHABETICAL INDEX


Description Part No Page
VÁLVULA - 3WNO 1/4 250# 24VDC BH00009730 121,125,129,133
137
VASTAGO CM47050-002 337
VASTAGO CM77802-002 331
VASTAGO CM78805-002 330
VASTAGO CM78806-002 332
VASTAGO CX002703 339
VASTAGO CX072450-002 343
VAVLULA DE BOLE CP17013-12 143
VAVLULA DE BOLE - 3/8" 02250116-974 117
VAVLULA DE BOLE - 1 FPT 001696-004 83
V-BELT CP001304 89,93,97,101
V-BELT CP001569 89,93,97,101
V-Clamp CP000773 111
VENT VALVE ASSEMBLY 006113-067 397
VENTILADOR 265600 251
VENTILADOR CP69001-001 407
VIBRATION MOUNT CX002998 419
Viton O-Ring CP001949 319
VOLTMETER CX002976 429
WASH PIPE CP001711 312
Washer - 0.012' CP18322-050 151
Washer - 0.020" CP18322-049 151
Washer - 0.060" CP18322-048 151
Washer - Lock High Collar 5/8" CP001715 312
Washer - ø3.50 OD x ø.81 ID x .25 Thk. CM85200-W03 327
Washer Control 202500 253
WASHER SET 957378 59
WASHER, 1" OD, 5/16" ID, 3/16 THICK WPW025 416
WASHER, Flat - 1 ID 001543-011 263
WASHER, Flat - 1/2 ID 001543-007 111,263
WASHER, Flat - 1/4 ID 001543-003 149,165,237,296
416,427,449
WASHER, Flat - 3/16 ID 001543-002 421,444
WASHER, Flat - 3/4 ID 001543-009 263
WASHER, Flat - 3/8 ID 001543-005 87,89,93,97,101
111,149,155,165
237,241,254,258
277,305,348,353
361
WASHER, Flat - 5/16 ID 001543-004 113,415,427
WASHER, Flat - 5/8 ID 001543-008 160,335
WASHER, Flat - 7/16 ID 001543-006 155
WASHER, Hardened 018157-192 49
WASHER, Hardened - 1/2 010550-004 160
WASHER, Lock AK00001110 89,93,97,101
WASHER, Lock - #10 (.190 ID) 001525-007 421,444
WASHER, Lock - 1 ID 001525-021 263,335
WASHER, Lock - 1 ID, High Collar 001885-013 335
WASHER, Lock - 1/2 ID 001525-013 65,83,87,89,93
97,101,104,111
149,155,159,242
258,259,263,277
WASHER, Lock - 1/2 ID, High Collar 001885-009 335
WASHER, Lock - 1/4 ID 001525-009 83,89,93,97,101
149,155,165,237
263,296,416,427
431,444,449
WASHER, Lock - 3/4 ID 001525-017 155,263,277,335
WASHER, Lock - 3/4 ID, High Collar 001885-011 335
WASHER, Lock - 3/8 ID 001525-016 305,348
WASHER, Lock - 5/16 ID 001525-010 77,113,296,415
427
WASHER, Lock - 5/8 ID 001525-015 160,169,335
WASHER, Lock - 7/16 ID 001525-012 155
WASHER, Lock - 7/8 ID 001525-019 237
WASHER, Lock - M10 AK00001106 89,93,97,101
WASHER, Lock - M12 AK00001107 89,93,97,101
WASHER, PL-B REQ PLTD - 3/8 BH00009733 119,123,127,131
135
WASHER, Socket Lock - 7/16 ID 001885-008 89,93,97,101
WASHER, Spinglock - 1/2 BH00009774 121,125,129,133
137

PAI 40
DR560 SN 733523 DR560

PARTS ALPHABETICAL INDEX


Description Part No Page
WASHER, Spring Lock - 3/8 ID 001525-011 87,111,149,155
159,165,237,241
242,263,277,335
353,361,369
WASHER, Spring Lock, Reg Pltd - 3/4 BH00009804 119,123,127,131
135
WASHER, Springlock - 3/4 BH00009773 121,125,129,133
137
WASHER, THRUST CQ41103-006 61
Water Filter (Coarse) CP18422-18 117
Water Filter (Fine) CP18422-21 117
WATER LEVEL SWITCH TUBE CX004585 357
Water Trap Assembly CM18318-1 145
Water Unloader Valve CP18222-8 117
Water Valve 173089 251
Wear Guide CX003589 335
Wear Liner CX002102 335
Wear Liner, Bottom CM85811-LB 327
Wear Liner, Upper Arm CM85807-L 327
Wear Pad CX000846 327
Wear Pad - Cable Chain CX013747 327
WEAR PLATE CP17014-609 316
WEAR PLATE CP18322-209 152
WEAR PLATE CQ41125-45 265
WEAR PLATE CX003007 301
Wear Ring CP001383 339
Wear Ring CP001714 312
Wear Ring CP002611 312
Wear Ring CP77007-1 337
Wear Ring CX002708 339
Wear Sleeve - Lower CX001426 315
Wear Sleeve - Upper CX001425 315
Wear Slider CQ66411-3 263
WEIGHT CM11152ITEM 1 348
WEIGHT CM11152ITEM 2 348
WELDED GRATING ASSY CQ41352-17 242
Weldment, Top Carousel Arm CX002174 327
Weldment, water tank 300 GAL. CX003328 353
WHIPCHECK CP18021-1 117
Window Protector - QXR CX003801 237
Window Sight CP18111 141
Window, Back CX007858 257
Window, Drilling CX007863 257
Window, Lower Door CX007861 257
Window, Side CX007862 257
window, tramming CX007859 257
Window, Upper Door CX007860 257
Window, Upper Drilling CX007857 257
Windows XP CX001992 429
Wiper motor CX003288 245
Wiper Snap CP001315 303
WIRE - #16 AWG, Black 001510-035 420
WIRE ASSEMBLY 222434 251
WIRE ASSEMBLY 222435 253
Wire Cover 300586 251
Wire Diagram Decal 342288 251
Wire Harness 222436 251
Wire Harness 222448 251
Woodruff Key CP18322-211 152
WRENCH, Breakout CX007118 386
Xenon Work Lamp CP000096 415
X-OVER SUB, 3.5 API TO 3.5 API BH00008837 389

PAI 41

Centres d'intérêt liés