Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 56

0620052 211

12.2014

Vibratory Rammers
Vibrations-Stampfer
Vibroapisonadores
Pilonneuses

DS 70

Parts Book
Ersatzteile
Lista de Repuestos
Liste de Pièces de Rechange www.wackerneuson.com
Nameplate
DS 70
Typenschild
Plaque signalétique
Placa de Identificación

A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is
attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available
should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service
information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number,
and serial number of the unit.

Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem
Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust
oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die
Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder
Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich.

Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número
de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso
de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para
repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el
número de serie de la máquina en cuestión.

Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de


revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations
relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque
signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pièces
détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de
préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de
la machine.

My machine’s numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind /


Los números de mi máquina son / Les numéros de ma machine son :

0620052 - 211 3
Part Numbers - Boldface / Patents
DS 70
Fettgedruckte Artikelnummern / Patente
Números de partes en negritas / Patentes
Numéros de pièce - en caractères gras / Brevets d’Invention

Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means that
these parts are subject to wear under normal operating conditions and may require periodic
service or replacement. It is recommended that these items be stocked to meet the
expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of these and other
parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service practices of each customer.

Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um empfohlene


Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, daß diese Teile bei normalen Anwendungsbedingungen
natürlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich ersetzt oder überarbeitet werden
müssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit zu haben, um für Service-Arbeiten an
diesem Gerät vorbereitet zu sein. Lagerbestände für diese und andere Teile, welche für
ausgiebigere Reparaturarbeiten benötigt werden, können je nach Service-Gewohnheiten
der einzelnen Kunden variieren.

Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos
recomendados, ésto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de
funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódico o su reemplazo. Se
recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para
poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de
repuestos que el cliente necesitará para reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de
cada cliente.

Les numéros de pièces imprimés en caractères gras dans les Listes des Pièces Détachées
de ce manuel sont les pièces détachées recommandées par la Wacker. Cela veut dire que
ces pièces sont sujettes à usure dans des conditions de travail normales et peuvent
nécessiter de l’entretien ou leur remplacement. Nous recommandons que vous disposez
d’un stock de ces pièces pour pouvoir satisfaire la demande d’entretien de cette machine.
Le client doit decider lui-même de la quantité exacte de pièces de rechange qu’il disposera
dans ses stocks.

This machine may be covered by one or more of the following patents:


Dieses Gerät ist unter einem oder mehreren der folgenden Patente geschützt:
Puede ser que las patentes a continuación sean válidas para esta máquina:
Cette machine peut être protégée sous les brevets d’invention ci-dessous :

4 0620052 - 211
Table of Contents
DS 70
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières

Guide Handle cpl. 8


Führungsbügel kpl.
Manija compl.
Poignée compl.
Air Cleaner cpl. 12
Luftfilter kpl.
Filtro del Aire compl.
Boitier de filtre compl.
Crankcase cpl. 14
Kurbelgehäuse kpl.
Cárter compl.
Carter compl.
Guide Cylinder cpl. 16
Führungszylinder kpl.
Cilindro de Guía compl.
Cylindre de Guidage compl.
Ramming Shoe Kit 20
Stampfeinsatz
Placa de Pisón
Sabot de Frappe
Labels 22
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
Engine cpl. 25
Motor kpl.
Motor compl.
Moteur compl.
Diesel Engine cpl. 26
Diesel-Motor kpl.
Motor Diesel Cpl.
Moteur Diesel Cpl.
Fuel Limiting Device 28
Kraftstoffbegrenzer
Limitador de Combustible
Limiteur d'Essence
Governor Lever 30
Reglerhebel
Palanca del Gobernador
Levier Régulateur
Starter cpl. 32
Starter kpl.
Arrancador compl.
Démarreur compl.
Crankcase cpl. 34
Kurbelgehäuse kpl.
Cárter compl.
Carter compl.
Crankshaft 38
Kurbelwelle
Cigueñal
Vilebrequin
Cylinder Head 42
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse

0620052 - 211 5
Table of Contents
DS 70
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières

Injection Valve 46
Einspritzventil
Válvula Inyectora
Soupape d'Injection
Gasket Set 50
Dichtungssatz
Juego de juntas
Jeu de joints
Fan Cover 52
Gebläsedeckel
Tapa del Ventilador
Couvercle du Ventilateur
Clutch 54
Kupplung
Embrague
Embrayage

6 0620052 - 211
Table of Contents
DS 70
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières

0620052 - 211 7
Guide Handle cpl.
DS 70
Führungsbügel kpl.
Manija compl.
Poignée compl.

8 0620052 - 211
Guide Handle cpl.
DS 70
Führungsbügel kpl.
Manija compl.
Poignée compl.

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Guide handle Manija


12 0156365 1
Führungsbügel Poignée
Fuel tank Depósito de combustible
14 0111766 1
Kraftstofftank Réservoir de carburant
Inner cable casing Envoltura interior
15 0118692 1
Innere Umhüllung Gaine intérieure
Throttle control Acelerador
17 0118148 1
Gasregler Commande des gaz
Hose clamp Abrazaderas de manguera
74 0114073 2
Schlauchschelle Agrafe de tuyau
Clamp Abrazadera 3/8in
75 0171698 2
Schelle Agrafe
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M8 x 40 DIN931
85 0011341 1
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 3Nm/2ft.lbs
Hexagon nut Tuerca hexagonal M8 DIN985
90 0010367 2
Sechskantmutter Écrou hexagonal 3Nm/2ft.lbs
Flat washer Arandela 8 ISO7090
97 0010622 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Fuel return hose Manguera de combustible de retorno
112 5200023641 1
Kraftstoffrückleitung Tuyau à essence de retour
Fuel filter hose Manguera del filtro de combustible
115 0163584 1
Kraftstofffilterschlauch Tuyau du filtre de carburant
Washer Arandela M8 x 1,5in
120 0105194 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Silencing cover-EU Tapa de protección-EU
130 0180930 1
Abdeckung-EU Couvercle pour amortissage des
Plate Placa
139 0058498 1
Schutzplatte Plaque
Bracket Soporte
152 0118149 1
Konsole Support
Fuel tank cap Tapa del tanque
160 0104093 1
Tankverschluß Chapeau de réservoir
Fitting Unión
161 0111321 1
Verschraubung Raccord
Bushing spacer Espaciador
162 0110586 1
Abstandshülse Entretoise
Cheese head screw Tornillo cilíndrico M6 x 20 ISO4762
163 0011551 2
Zylinderschraube Vis à tête cylindrique 9Nm/7ft.lbs
Hexagon nut Tuerca hexagonal M6 DIN985
164 0010368 2
Sechskantmutter Écrou hexagonal
Plate Placa
171 0118112 1
Platte Plaque
Outer cable casing Envoltura exterior
176 0118693 1
Äussere Umhüllung Gaine extérieure
Screw Tornillo M6 x 16
179 0160861 8
Schraube Vis 9Nm/7ft.lbs
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M8 x 22
222 0160087 2
Sechskantschraube Boulon à tête hexagonale 25Nm/18ft.lbs
Lock nut Contratuerca M8
273 0172305 1
Sicherungsmutter Contre-écrou

0620052 - 211 9
Guide Handle cpl.
DS 70
Führungsbügel kpl.
Manija compl.
Poignée compl.

10 0620052 - 211
Guide Handle cpl.
DS 70
Führungsbügel kpl.
Manija compl.
Poignée compl.

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Fuel filter Filtro de combustible


400 0095950 1
Kraftstoffilter Filtre à carburant
O-Ring Anillo-O 15 x 1,3
401 0073751 1
O-Ring Joint torique
Fuel valve Grifo de combustible
402 0095949 1
Kraftstoffhahn Robinet de carburant
0,44 x 0,32 x
Fuel hose Manguera de combustible 1,75in
900 0163081 1
Kraftstoffleitung Tuyau de carburant

Hose clamp Abrazaderas de manguera 3/16in


901 0114201 3
Schlauchschelle Agrafe de tuyau
Fuel filter Filtro de combustible
902 0076627 1
Kraftstofffilter Filtre à carburant
Fuel pipe cpl. Pipa del combustible cpl.
903 0096779 1
Kraftstoffleitung kpl. Pipe du combustible cpl.
Fuel hose Manguera de combustible 0,44 x 0,32 x 10in
904 0163082 1
Kraftstoffleitung Tuyau de carburant

0620052 - 211 11
Air Cleaner cpl.
DS 70
Luftfilter kpl.
Filtro del Aire compl.
Boitier de filtre compl.

12 0620052 - 211
Air Cleaner cpl.
DS 70
Luftfilter kpl.
Filtro del Aire compl.
Boitier de filtre compl.

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Shockmount Amortiguador
13 0156979 2
Puffer Silentbloc
Cable Cable
18 0156936 1
Kabel Câble
Air filter cpl. Filtro del aire compl.
21 5200004001 1
Luftfilter kpl. Filtre à air compl.
Tube Tubo
25 0156978 1
Rohr Tube
Cheese head screw Tornillo cilíndrico M8 x 30 ISO4762
79 0011541 4
Zylinderschraube Vis à tête cylindrique 25Nm/18ft.lbs S3
Hexagon nut Tuerca hexagonal M8 DIN985
90 0010367 2
Sechskantmutter Écrou hexagonal
Shockmount Bracket Set (pair) Juego de soporte de amortiguador (par)
103 0162274 1
Satz-Pufferkonsole (Paar) Jeu de support de silentbloc (
Grommet Ojal
114 0156981 2
Tülle Passe-fil
Grommet Ojal
119 0156982 1
Tülle Passe-fil
Brace Apoyo
124 0156394 1
Strebe Ventrière
Clamp Abrazadera 32-50
137 0078844 1
Schelle Agrafe
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M8 x 14
159 0161246 4
Sechskantschraube Boulon à tête hexagonale
Lockwasher Arandela elástica 8 DIN6796
159 0033198 4
Spannscheibe Rondelle de ressort
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M8 x 25 DIN933
222 0011457 6
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 31Nm/23ft.lbs
Lockwasher Arandela elástica 8 DIN6796
222 0033198 6
Spannscheibe Rondelle de ressort
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M8 x 16 DIN933
223 0012361 4
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 25Nm/18ft.lbs
Lockwasher Arandela elástica 8 DIN6796
223 0033198 4
Spannscheibe Rondelle de ressort
Screw-filter, air box Tornillo de la caja para filtro de aire
300 0164398 2
Schraube des Luftfilterkastens Vis de la boîte pour filtre à
Air box filter cover Tapa de la caja para filtro de aire
301 0164399 1
Deckel des Luftfilterkastens Couvercle de la boîte pour fil
Air filter element Elemento-filtro
302 0157193 1
Filtereinsatz Elément filtrant
Prefilter element Elemento del prefiltro
303 0160459 1
Vorfilterelement Elément du prénettoyeur
Air box base Parte inferior de la caja para filtro de aire
304 0164403 1
Unterteil des Luftfilterkastens Partie inférieure de la boîte
Air box filter clip Sujetador de la caja para filtro de aire
305 0164397 2
Klemme des Luftfilterkastens Agrafe de la boîte pour filtre
Cap Tapa 1/8 NPT
400 0158690 1
Kappe Capuchon

0620052 - 211 13
Crankcase cpl.
DS 70
Kurbelgehäuse kpl.
Cárter compl.
Carter compl.

14 0620052 - 211
Crankcase cpl.
DS 70
Kurbelgehäuse kpl.
Cárter compl.
Carter compl.

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Crankcase Cárter
2 0180548 1
Kurbelgehäuse Carter
Crankcase cover Tapa del cárter
3 0114794 1
Kurbelgehäusedeckel Couvercle de carter
Grooved ball bearing Rodamiento de bolas
16 2003021 2
Rillenkugellager Roulement à billes
Crank gear Engranaje cigueñal
26 0095952 1
Kurbeltrieb Commande à manivelle
Clutch drum Campana de embrague
27 0095951 1
Fliehkraftglocke Carter d'embrayage
Connecting rod compl. Biela compl.
29 0089591 1
Pleuel kpl. Bielle compl.
Needle bearing Rodamiento de agujas
30 0039020 1
Nadelhülse Roulement à aiguilles S7
Needle bearing Rodamiento de agujas
31 0072061 1
Nadellager Roulement à aiguilles
Grooved ball bearing Rodamiento de bolas
32 0045190 1
Rillenkugellager Roulement à billes
O-Ring Anillo-O 174 x 3
43 0039026 1
O-Ring Joint torique G3
Shaft seal Sello del eje
44 0039050 1
Wellendichtring Bague d'étanchéité G3
Retaining ring Anillo de retención 25 x 1,2 DIN471
67 2001041 1
Sicherungsring Bague d'arrêt
Retaining ring Anillo de retención 35 x 1,5 DIN471
69 2003022 2
Sicherungsring Bague d'arrêt
Retaining ring Anillo de retención 72 x 2,5 DIN472
70 2003023 2
Sicherungsring Bague d'arrêt
Pin Pasador M8 x 20 ISO8734
71 0117567 1
Stift Goupille S7
Cheese head screw Tornillo cilíndrico M10 x 25 ISO4762
83 0011535 4
Zylinderschraube Vis à tête cylindrique 49Nm/36ft.lbs

0620052 - 211 15
Guide Cylinder cpl.
DS 70
Führungszylinder kpl.
Cilindro de Guía compl.
Cylindre de Guidage compl.

16 0620052 - 211
Guide Cylinder cpl.
DS 70
Führungszylinder kpl.
Cilindro de Guía compl.
Cylindre de Guidage compl.

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Bellows Fuelle
4 1006882 1
Faltenbalg Soufflet
Protective pipe Tubo de protección
5 0039800 1
Schutzrohr Tube de protection 24Nm/18ft.lbs S3
Guide cylinder Cilindro de guía
6 0088842 1
Führungszylinder Cylindre de guidage
Spring cover Tapa
7 0114844 1
Kappe Couvercle
Ram Pistón
8 0110350 1
Führungskolben Piston
Spring Set Juego de resorte
9 0113843 2
Federsatz Jeu de ressort
Spring cylinder Cilindro de resorte
10 0114080 1
Federzylinder Cylindre de ressort
Tube Tubo
25 0156978 1
Rohr Tube
Plug (threaded) Tapón roscado M16 x 1,5 DIN908
34 0011050 1
Verschlußschraube Bouchon 55Nm/41ft.lbs G3
Push-in plug Tapón
36 1006925 2
Stopfen Bouchon
Piston pin Pasador de pistón
37 0039785 1
Kolbenbolzen Axe de piston
Sight Glass Indicador de aceite
38 0013971 1
Ölstandsauge Indicateur
Piston guide Guía de pistón
39 0039795 1
Kolbenführung Guide de piston
Bushing Buje
40 0034442 1
Dämpfungsbuchse Douille
Bushing Buje
41 0034601 1
Buchse Douille
Gasket Junta
47 0039757 1
Dichtung Joint
Gasket Junta
48 0043204 1
Dichtung Joint
Gasket Anillo de junta A16 x 20 DIN7603
61 0012082 1
Dichtring Bague d'étanchéité
Hose clamp Abrazaderas de manguera
73 0165078 2
Schlauchschelle Agrafe de tuyau
Cheese head screw Tornillo cilíndrico M10 x 35 ISO4762
78 0011533 4
Zylinderschraube Vis à tête cylindrique 44Nm/32ft.lbs S2
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M12 x 50 DIN931
82 0011301 2
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 86Nm/63ft.lbs
Cheese head screw Tornillo cilíndrico M8 x 20 ISO4762
84 0011543 14
Zylinderschraube Vis à tête cylindrique 25Nm/18ft.lbs S3
Locknut Contratuerca M22 x 1,5
95 0083814 1
Sicherungsmutter Contre-écrou 250Nm/184ft.lbs
Lock washer Arandela elástica A10 DIN128
98 0010644 4
Federring Rondelle de ressort
Lock washer Arandela elástica A8 DIN127
101 0012397 7
Federring Rondelle de ressort

0620052 - 211 17
Guide Cylinder cpl.
DS 70
Führungszylinder kpl.
Cilindro de Guía compl.
Cylindre de Guidage compl.

18 0620052 - 211
Guide Cylinder cpl.
DS 70
Führungszylinder kpl.
Cilindro de Guía compl.
Cylindre de Guidage compl.

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Lifting handle Manija de levante


108 0153427 1
Tragegriff Poignée de relèvement
O-Ring Anillo-O 96 x 3
145 0031880 1
O-Ring Joint torique S3
Lockwasher Arandela elástica 12 DIN6796
170 0031565 2
Spannscheibe Rondelle de ressort
Hexagon nut Tuerca hexagonal M12 DIN985
199 0010366 2
Sechskantmutter Écrou hexagonal
Spacer Espaciador
204 0153420 2
Abstandsstück Entretoise
Lifting Handle Kit Manija de levante compl.
308 0154374 1
Tragegriffsatz Poignée de relèvement compl.
Countersunk bolt Tornillo avellanado M12 x 110 DIN604
310 0012983 2
Senkschraube Vis à tête fraisée 86Nm/63ft.lbs

0620052 - 211 19
Ramming Shoe Kit
DS 70
Stampfeinsatz
Placa de Pisón
Sabot de Frappe

20 0620052 - 211
Ramming Shoe Kit
DS 70
Stampfeinsatz
Placa de Pisón
Sabot de Frappe

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Ramming Shoe Kit Placa de Pisón 280mm/11in


1 0118106 1
Stampfeinsatz Sabot de Frappe
Countersunk bolt Tornillo avellanado M12 x 105 DIN604
2 0047987 2
Senkschraube Vis à tête fraisée 86Nm/63ft.lbs
Countersunk bolt Tornillo avellanado M12 x 80 DIN604
3 0011157 2
Senkschraube Vis à tête fraisée 86Nm/63ft.lbs
Countersunk bolt Tornillo avellanado M12 x 110 DIN604
4 0012983 2
Senkschraube Vis à tête fraisée 86Nm/63ft.lbs
Plow bolt Tornillo avellanado M12 x 95 DIN604
5 0153298 2
Senkschraube Vis à tête fraisée
Lockwasher Arandela elástica 12 DIN6796
6 0031565 6
Spannscheibe Rondelle de ressort
Hexagon nut Tuerca hexagonal M12 DIN985
7 0010366 6
Sechskantmutter Écrou hexagonal 79Nm/58ft.lbs
Countersunk bolt Tornillo avellanado M8 x 55 DIN604
8 0011191 3
Senkschraube Vis à tête fraisée 25Nm/18ft.lbs
Hexagon nut Tuerca hexagonal M8 DIN985
9 0010367 6
Sechskantmutter Écrou hexagonal 24Nm/18ft.lbs
Flat steel washer Arandela
10 1005118 6
Scheibe Rondelle
Countersunk bolt Tornillo avellanado M8 x 45 DIN604
13 0011193 3
Senkschraube Vis à tête fraisée 25Nm/18ft.lbs

0620052 - 211 21
Labels
DS 70
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants

22 0620052 - 211
Labels
DS 70
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Label-compressed spring Calcomania-resortes comprimidos


59 0180938 1
Aufkleber-Federn unter Spannung Autocollant-ressorts comprimés
Label Symbol Calcomania Símbololo 40 OD
111 0222084 1
Aufkleber Symbol Autocollant Symbole
Label sheet-EU Hoja de calcomanias-EU
168 0180917 1
Aufkleberblatt-EU Feuille d'autocollants-EU
Label-sound power Calcomania-potencia acústica
202 0153798 1
Aufkleber-Schalleistungspegel Autocollant-puissance acoustiq
Label-spark arrester Calcomania-parachispas
300 5200014248 1
Aufkleber-Funkenfänger Autocollant de pare-étincelles

0620052 - 211 23
DS 70

24 0620052 - 211
Engine cpl.
Motor kpl.
Motor compl.
Moteur compl.
Diesel Engine cpl.
DS 70
Diesel-Motor kpl.
Motor Diesel Cpl.
Moteur Diesel Cpl.

26 0620052 - 211
Diesel Engine cpl.
DS 70
Diesel-Motor kpl.
Motor Diesel Cpl.
Moteur Diesel Cpl.

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Engine-Yanmar Motor Yanmar


1 0118381 1
Yanmar-Motor Moteur Yanmar
Muffler Silenciador
19 0095870 1
Auspuff Pot d’Echappement
Cover plate Cubierta de chapa
20 0103232 1
Abdeckblech Tôle de recouvrement
Guard Protector
20 0162955 1
Schutz Protection
Clutch Embrague
28 0156342 1
Kupplung Embrayage
Stud bolt Tornillo espárrago M10 x 30 DIN835
72 0010932 4
Stiftschraube Goupille fileté 49Nm/36ft.lbs S3
Stud Perno prisionero M 8x 18
73 0073640 2
Gewindebolzen Boulon
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M8 x 40 DIN931
85 0011341 2
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 25Nm/18ft.lbs
Lockwasher Arandela elástica 6 DIN6796
89 0058381 4
Spannscheibe Rondelle de ressort
Hexagon nut Tuerca hexagonal M8 DIN985
90 0010367 2
Sechskantmutter Écrou hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M8 x 25 DIN933
91 0065253 1
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 23Nm/17ft.lbs S3
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M6 x 16 DIN933
102 0014663 4
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 10Nm/7ft.lbs S3
Flat steel washer Arandela
107 1005118 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Lockwasher Arandela elástica 8 DIN6796
109 0033198 5
Spannscheibe Rondelle de ressort
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M6 x 12 DIN933
156 0012357 6
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 10Nm/7ft.lbs S2
Nut Tuerca M8
403 0073665 2
Mutter Ecrou
Air guide Guía de aire
404 0161692 1
Luftführung Guide d'air
Starter Arrancador
405 0104549 1
Reversierstarter Démarreur

0620052 - 211 27
Fuel Limiting Device
DS 70
Kraftstoffbegrenzer
Limitador de Combustible
Limiteur d'Essence

28 0620052 - 211
Fuel Limiting Device
DS 70
Kraftstoffbegrenzer
Limitador de Combustible
Limiteur d'Essence

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Jam nut Contratuerca 14


1 0155337 1
Gegenmutter Contre-écrou
Plate Placa
2 0155336 1
Platte Plaque
Plain washer Arandela 14
3 0155335 1
Scheibe Rondelle plate
Large nut Tuerca (grande) M14
4 0155334 1
Mutter (gross) Écrou (gros)
Guard Protector
5 0155333 1
Schutz Protection
Fuel limiter cpl. Juego de limitador de combustible 14
6 0155338 1
Kraftstoffbegrenzer kpl. Jeu de limiteur d'essence

0620052 - 211 29
Governor Lever
DS 70
Reglerhebel
Palanca del Gobernador
Levier Régulateur

30 0620052 - 211
Governor Lever
DS 70
Reglerhebel
Palanca del Gobernador
Levier Régulateur

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Screw Tornillo M 6x14


1 0119852 3
Schraube Vis
Cover Tapa
2 0073694 1
Deckel Couvercle
O-Ring Anillo-O 33 x 1,8
3 0073696 1
O-Ring Joint torique
Oil pump Bomba de aceite
4 0073698 1
Ölpumpe Pompe à huile
Pin Espiga 3x16
5 0073648 1
Stift Goupille
O-Ring Anillo-O 22,4 x 1,8
6 0073693 1
O-Ring Joint torique
Oil filter Filtro de aceite
7 0096745 1
Ölfilter Filtre d'huile
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M6 x 16 DIN933
8 0014663 1
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 10Nm/7ft.lbs
Governor Kit Juego de Regulador
9 0119855 1
Reglersatz Jeu de Régulateur
Washer Arandela
10 0073703 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Bearing Rodamiento
11 0119867 2
Lager Roulement
Governor lever Palanca del gobernador
12 0119853 1
Reglerhebel Levier régulateur
Oil seal Empaque de aceite
14 0087374 1
Öldichtung Joint d'huile
Bracket Soporte
16 0119700 1
Konsole Support
Adjustment screw Tornillo de ajuste
17 0096753 1
Einstellschraube Vis d'ajustage
Hexagon nut Tuerca hexagonal M6 ISO4032
18 0010880 1
Sechskantmutter Écrou hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M4 x 8 DIN933
19 0013547 1
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 3Nm/2ft.lbs
Handle Manija
20 0073780 1
Handgriff Poignée
Torsion spring Resorte
21 0096755 1
Drehfeder Ressort
Tension spring Resorte de tracción
22 0096756 1
Zugfeder Ressort de traction
Spring Resorte
23 0073781 1
Feder Ressort
Screw Tornillo M6 x 20
25 0037600 1
Sechskantsicherungsschraube Vis
Adjustment screw Tornillo de ajuste
26 0096753 1
Einstellschraube Vis d'ajustage
Pin Espiga 3x20
27 0119854 1
Stift Goupille
Washer Arandela
28 0119856 1
Scheibe Rondelle

0620052 - 211 31
Starter cpl.
DS 70
Starter kpl.
Arrancador compl.
Démarreur compl.

32 0620052 - 211
Starter cpl.
DS 70
Starter kpl.
Arrancador compl.
Démarreur compl.

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Hexagon nut Tuerca hexagonal M6 DIN980


1 0058553 1
Sechskantmutter Écrou hexagonal
Lockwasher Arandela elástica 6 DIN6796
2 0058381 1
Spannscheibe Rondelle de ressort
Cover Tapa
3 0047997 1
Führungsscheibe Couvercle
Ratchet (pawl) Trinquete
4 0047998 1
Klinke Cliquet
Washer Arandela
5 0048062 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Spring Resorte
6 0048061 1
Rückholfeder Ressort
Check disc Arandela tope
7 0065068 1
Anlaufscheibe Disque
Starter handle Empuñadura del arranque
8 0044233 1
Startergriff kpl. Poignée du lanceur
Rope Cuerda
9 0104548 1
Starterseil Corde
Starter housing Caja del arrancador
10 0103286 1
Startergehäuse Carter de démarreur
Disc Disco
11 0102283 1
Seilscheibe Disque
Spring Resorte
12 0048059 1
Drehfeder Ressort
Lockwasher Arandela elástica 8 DIN6796
13 0033198 1
Spannscheibe Rondelle de ressort
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M8 x 10 DIN933
14 0013552 1
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 25Nm/18ft.lbs
Shockmount Amortiguador M30 x 20
15 0105056 1
Anschlagpuffer Silentbloc
Starter Arrancador
16 0104549 1
Reversierstarter Démarreur

0620052 - 211 33
Crankcase cpl.
DS 70
Kurbelgehäuse kpl.
Cárter compl.
Carter compl.

34 0620052 - 211
Crankcase cpl.
DS 70
Kurbelgehäuse kpl.
Cárter compl.
Carter compl.

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M8 x 35 DIN933


1 0011455 1
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 25Nm/18ft.lbs
Shaft seal Sello del eje
2 0073620 1
Wellendichtring Bague d'étanchéité
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M6 x 25 DIN933
3 0011469 14
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 10Nm/7ft.lbs
Bearing cover cpl. Tapa del rodamiento compl.
4 0119971 1
Lagerdeckel kpl. Couvercle du roulement compl.
Pin Espiga 8 x 12
5 0119719 2
Stift Goupille
Sleeve bearing Rodamiento 30 ID
6 0073619 1
Gleitlager Roulement
Gasket Junta
7 0096707 1
Gehäusedichtung Joint
Cylindrical roller bearing Rodamiento cilíndricos
8 0073621 1
Zyl.-Rollenlager Roulement à rouleaux
Grooved ball bearing Rodamiento de bolas
9 2001269 1
Rillenkugellager Roulement à billes
Nut Tuerca M6
10 0073617 3
Mutter Écrou
Seal ring Anillo sellante
11 0073603 1
Dichtring Bague d'étanchéité
Nut Tuerca M8
12 0073600 2
Mutter Ecrou
Washer Arandela
13 0073601 4
Scheibe Rondelle
Cylinder head gasket Junta de culata del cilindro
14 0119718 1
Zylinderkopfdichtung Joint de culasse de cylindre
Set-gaskets Juego de juntas
14 0096724 1
Dichtungssatz Jeu de joints
Nut Tuerca
15 0119716 2
Mutter Écrou
Bolt Perno
16 0073598 2
Bolzen Boulon
Bolt Perno
17 0073597 2
Bolzen Boulon
Plug (threaded) Tapón roscado M16 x 1,5 DIN910
18 0011034 2
Verschlußschraube Bouchon
Gasket Anillo de junta A16 x 20 DIN7603
19 0012082 2
Dichtring Bague d'étanchéité
Oil seal Empaque de aceite
20 0119727 1
Wellendichtring Joint d'huile
Engine block Bloque del motor
21 0163249 1
Zylinderblock Bloc de culasse
O-Ring Anillo-O 18 x 2,2
22 0073609 1
O-Ring Joint torique
Dipstick Varilla indicadora
23 0096713 1
Peilstab Jauge d'huile
Threaded bolt Perno roscado M6 x 18
24 0119720 1
Gewindebolzen Boulon fileté

0620052 - 211 35
Crankcase cpl.
DS 70
Kurbelgehäuse kpl.
Cárter compl.
Carter compl.

36 0620052 - 211
Crankcase cpl.
DS 70
Kurbelgehäuse kpl.
Cárter compl.
Carter compl.

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Bolt Perno M6 x 22
25 0119721 2
Bolzen Boulon
Set-shims Juego de laminillas
26 0073610 1
Ausgleichsscheibensatz Jeu de cales
Gasket Junta
27 0073612 1
Dichtung Joint
Cover Tapa
28 0073611 1
Deckel Couvercle
Bracket Soporte
29 0119726 1
Halter Support
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M8 x 12 DIN933
30 0012360 1
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 25Nm/18ft.lbs
Pipe Tubo
31 0096706 1
Saugrohr Tube
Injection pump Bomba inyectora
32 0153987 1
Einspritzpumpe Pompe d'injection
Nut Tuerca M6
33 0119722 3
Mutter Ecrou
Cover Tapa
34 0119713 1
Deckel Couvercle
Bolt Perno M10 x 12
35 0119714 2
Bolzen Boulon
Pin Espiga 4x8
36 0119715 2
Stift Goupille
Screw Locking Cierre Roscada
37 0119728 1
Schraubverschluss Fermeture de Vissage
Cylinder head Culata
38 0119731 1
Zylinderkopf Culasse
Bearing Rodamiento 0,25
39 0119729 1
Lager Roulement
Bearing Rodamiento 0,50
40 0119730 1
Lager Roulement

0620052 - 211 37
Crankshaft
DS 70
Kurbelwelle
Cigueñal
Vilebrequin

38 0620052 - 211
Crankshaft
DS 70
Kurbelwelle
Cigueñal
Vilebrequin

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Piston cpl. Pistón compl.


1 0153577 1
Kolben kpl. Piston compl.
Piston Ring Set Juego de anillos
2 0085739 1
Kolbenringsatz Jeu de segments
Pin Pasador
3 0096727 1
Kolbenbolzen Goupille
Retaining ring Anillo de retención
4 0085602 2
Sicherungsring Bague d'arrêt
Bearing Rodamiento
5 0085603 2
Lager Roulement
Shaft Eje
6 0153693 1
Welle Arbre
Fan Ventilador
8 0118363 1
Gebläserad Ventilateur
Nut Tuerca M16 x 1,5
9 0073675 1
Mutter Ecrou
Washer Arandela
10 0073678 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Crankshaft Cigueñal
11 0119745 1
Kurbelwelle Vilebrequin
Wrench Llave 4 x 4 x 12
12 0073670 1
Schlüssel Clef
Tappet Botador
14 0119744 1
Stößel Poussoir
Valve tappet Levantaválvula
15 0073671 2
Ventilstößel Poussoir
Push rod (valve lifter) Levantaválvula
16 0096737 2
Stoßstange Poussoir de soupape
Bearing Rodamiento
17 0119747 1
Lager Roulement
Bearing Rodamiento
17 0119724 1
Lager Roulement
Bearing Rodamiento 0,50
17 0119740 1
Lager Roulement
Connecting rod Biela
18 0153431 1
Pleuel Bielle
Bolt Perno
19 0119749 2
Bolzen Boulon
Camshaft cpl. Arbol de levas compl.
20 0119699 1
Nockenwelle kpl. Arbre à cames compl.
Bearing cover cpl. Tapa del rodamiento compl.
21 0119971 1
Lagerdeckel kpl. Couvercle du roulement compl.
Spring Resorte
22 0119743 1
Feder Ressort
Cylindrical roller bearing Rodamiento cilíndricos
26 0073621 1
Zyl.-Rollenlager Roulement à rouleaux
Sleeve bearing Rodamiento 30 ID
29 0073619 1
Gleitlager Roulement
Washer Arandela
31 0073674 1
Scheibe Rondelle

0620052 - 211 39
Crankshaft
DS 70
Kurbelwelle
Cigueñal
Vilebrequin

40 0620052 - 211
Crankshaft
DS 70
Kurbelwelle
Cigueñal
Vilebrequin

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Bolt Perno
32 0119748 1
Bolzen Boulon
Bearing Rodamiento
35 0085599 1
Lager Roulement
Bushing Buje
36 0119750 1
Buchse Douille

0620052 - 211 41
Cylinder Head
DS 70
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse

42 0620052 - 211
Cylinder Head
DS 70
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Exhaust rocker arm Balancín de escape


1 0119701 1
Auslaßkipphebel Culbuteur
Locknut Contratuerca
2 0119736 2
Sicherungsmutter Contre-écrou
Bolt Perno M6 x 45
3 0119741 1
Bolzen Boulon
Rocker arm holder Soporte de balancín
4 0119702 1
Kipphebelbock Support
Clamp Abrazadera
5 0119737 2
Klemme Pince
Inlet rocker arm Balancín de admisión
6 0119703 1
Einlaßkipphebel Culbuteur
Control Regulador
7 0096764 2
Einstellschraube Commande
Cap Tapa
8 0119717 2
Kappe Capuchon
Holder Soporte
9 0119734 2
Halter Attache
Spring holder Soporte
10 0073627 2
Federteller Support
Bolt Perno
11 0073597 2
Bolzen Boulon
Washer Arandela
12 0073601 4
Scheibe Rondelle
Cap Tapa
13 0096765 1
Kappe Couvercle
Nut Tuerca M6
14 0119722 2
Mutter Ecrou
Holder Soporte
15 0073642 1
Halter Attache
Stud kit Perno prisionero compl. M6 x 77.4
16 0215053 2
Gewindebolzen kpl. Goujon compl.
Intake valve Válvula de admisión
17 0119732 1
Einlaßventil Soupape d'admission
Exhaust valve Válvula de escape
18 0119733 1
Auslaßventil Soupape d'échappement
Cylinder head Culata
19 0119731 1
Zylinderkopf Culasse
Spacer Espaciador
20 5200006708 1
Abstandsstück Entretoise
Gasket Junta de estanqueidad
21 0119738 1
Dichtung Garniture
Pin Espiga 4x 8
22 0073641 1
Stift Goupille
Washer Arandela
23 0073634 2
Scheibe Rondelle
Seal Empaque
24 0073631 2
Dichtung Joint
Spring Resorte
25 0073626 2
Feder Ressort

0620052 - 211 43
Cylinder Head
DS 70
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse

44 0620052 - 211
Cylinder Head
DS 70
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M6 x 55 DIN931


26 0011332 2
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 10Nm/7ft.lbs
Cylinder head cover Tapa del cilindro
27 0119704 1
Zylinderkopfhaube Couvercle supérieur
Valve cover gasket Junta de la tapa de válvula
28 0119705 1
Ventilhaubedichtung Joint de couvercle de soupape
Rocker arm cpl. Balancín compl.
29 0119735 1
Kipphebel kpl. Culbuteur compl.
O-Ring Anillo-O
30 0154481 1
O-Ring Joint torique
Stud Perno prisionero M 8x 18
31 0073640 2
Gewindebolzen Boulon
Nut Tuerca M8
32 0073665 2
Mutter Ecrou
Gasket Junta
33 0073660 1
Dichtung Joint
Plug (threaded) Tapón roscado
35 0096758 1
Stopfen Bouchon

0620052 - 211 45
Injection Valve
DS 70
Einspritzventil
Válvula Inyectora
Soupape d'Injection

46 0620052 - 211
Injection Valve
DS 70
Einspritzventil
Válvula Inyectora
Soupape d'Injection

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Injection pump Bomba inyectora


1 0153987 1
Einspritzpumpe Pompe d'injection
Seal Junta
2 0073705 1
Dichtung Joint
Plate Placa
3 0119868 1
Platte Plaque
Spring Resorte
4 0073708 1
Feder Ressort
Body Cuerpo
5 0119869 1
Gehäuse Corps
Nut Tuerca M6
6 0119722 3
Mutter Ecrou
Seal Junta
7 0073717 2
Dichtung Joint
Gasket Junta de estanqueidad
8 0119738 1
Dichtung Garniture
Cover Tapa
9 0073611 1
Deckel Couvercle
Gasket Junta
10 0073612 1
Dichtung Joint
Holder Soporte
11 0073642 1
Halter Attache
Valve Válvula
12 0073712 1
Ventil Soupape
Distance washer Arandela distanciador
13 0119739 1
Abstandsscheibe Rondelle intermédiaire
Set-shims Juego de laminillas
14 0073610 1
Ausgleichsscheibensatz Jeu de cales
Spring Resorte
15 0073715 1
Feder Ressort
Bracket Soporte
16 0073716 1
Halter Support
Seal Junta
17 0073717 2
Dichtung Joint
Lever Palanca
18 0073718 1
Hebel Levier
Seat Asiento
19 0073724 1
Sitz Siege
Seat Asiento
20 0119870 1
Sitz Siege
Pin Espiga 2x6
21 0119871 2
Stift Goupille
Pin Espiga 3x8
22 0119872 1
Stift Goupille
Injection valve Válvula Inyectora
23 0119708 1
Einspritzventil Soupape d'Injection
Jet Chicler
24 0153988 1
Düse Gicleur
Nut Tuerca
25 0119709 1
Mutter Écrou

0620052 - 211 47
Injection Valve
DS 70
Einspritzventil
Válvula Inyectora
Soupape d'Injection

48 0620052 - 211
Injection Valve
DS 70
Einspritzventil
Válvula Inyectora
Soupape d'Injection

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Spring Resorte
26 0073729 1
Feder Ressort
Spring holder Soporte
27 0119874 1
Federgehäuse Support
Spacer Espaciador
28 0119875 1
Abstandsstück Entretoise
Pin Pasador
29 0119876 1
Stift Goupille
Holder Soporte
30 0119877 1
Halter Attache
Pin Pasador
31 0119878 1
Stift Goupille
Shim Laminilla
32 0073735 1
Ausgleichsscheibe Cale
Injection pipe Tubo inyector
33 0119706 1
Einspsritzrohr Tube d'injection

0620052 - 211 49
Gasket Set
DS 70
Dichtungssatz
Juego de juntas
Jeu de joints

50 0620052 - 211
Gasket Set
DS 70
Dichtungssatz
Juego de juntas
Jeu de joints

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Gasket Set Juego de juntas


1 0150086 1
Dichtungssatz Jeu de joints
Cylinder head gasket Junta de culata del cilindro
2 0119718 1
Zylinderkopfdichtung Joint de culasse de cylindre
Seal ring Anillo sellante
3 0073603 1
Dichtring Bague d'étanchéité
Gasket Junta
4 0096707 1
Gehäusedichtung Joint
Gasket Junta
5 0073612 1
Dichtung Joint
Seal Empaque
6 0073631 1
Dichtung Joint
Gasket Junta de estanqueidad
7 0119738 1
Dichtung Garniture
O-Ring Anillo-O
8 0154481 1
O-Ring Joint torique
Gasket Junta
10 0210617 1
Dichtung Joint
Valve cover gasket Junta de la tapa de válvula
11 0119705 1
Ventilhaubedichtung Joint de couvercle de soupape
O-Ring Anillo-O 18 x 2,2
12 0073609 1
O-Ring Joint torique
Washer Arandela
13 0073608 2
Scheibe Rondelle
O-Ring Anillo-O 22,4 x 1,8
14 0073693 1
O-Ring Joint torique
O-Ring Anillo-O 33 x 1,8
15 0073696 1
O-Ring Joint torique
Handle Manija
16 0119914 1
Handgriff Poignée
Flywheel puller Extractor de volante
17 0119915 1
Abzieher des Schwungrads Extracteur de volant
Bolt Perno M6 x 45
18 0119916 4
Bolzen Boulon
Bolt Perno M8 x 45
19 0119917 3
Bolzen Boulon
Nut Tuerca
20 0119918 8
Mutter Écrou
Nut Tuerca M8
21 0119919 6
Mutter Ecrou
Guide Guía
22 0119920 1
Führung Guide
Installing tool Herramienta de montaje
23 0119921 1
Einbauwerkzeug Outil de montage
Installing tool Herramienta de montaje
24 0119922 1
Einbauwerkzeug Outil de montage

0620052 - 211 51
Fan Cover
DS 70
Gebläsedeckel
Tapa del Ventilador
Couvercle du Ventilateur

52 0620052 - 211
Fan Cover
DS 70
Gebläsedeckel
Tapa del Ventilador
Couvercle du Ventilateur

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Screw Tornillo M6x12


1 0119897 1
Schraube Vis
Guide Guía
2 0096786 1
Luftführung Guide
Molding Moldura
3 0073760 1
Profilgummi Garniture
Cover Tapa
4 0109334 1
Lüfterhaube Couvercle
Pulley Polea
5 0073778 1
Mitnehmerscheibe Poulie
Bolt Perno
6 0119899 4
Bolzen Boulon
Screw Tornillo M6x12
7 0119897 3
Schraube Vis
Ring Anillo
9 0073759 4
Ring Anneau
Grommet Ojal
10 0073758 4
Tülle Passe-fil

0620052 - 211 53
Clutch
DS 70
Kupplung
Embrague
Embrayage

54 0620052 - 211
Clutch
DS 70
Kupplung
Embrague
Embrayage

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Clutch Embrague
1 0156342 1
Kupplung Embrayage
Bolt Perno M4
2 0163637 2
Bolzen Boulon 3Nm/2ft.lbs
Hub Cubo
3 0163640 1
Nabe Moyeu
Lock nut Contratuerca M4
4 0163638 2
Sicherungsmutter Contre-écrou
Side plate Placa lateral
5 0163639 2
Seitenplatte Plaque latérale
Spring Resorte
6 0163636 2
Feder Ressort
Lined shoe Peso de embrague con guarnición
7 0163635 2
Belagbügel (mit Futter) Poids d'embrayage à garniture

0620052 - 211 55
Wacker Neuson Produktion GmbH & Co. KG - Preußenstraße 41 - 80809 München - Tel.: +49-(0)89-35402-0 - Fax: +49-(0)89-35402-390
Wacker Neuson Production Americas LLC - P. O. Box 9007 - Menomonee Falls, WI 53052-9007 - Tel.: (262)-255-0500 - Fax: (262)-255-0550
Wacker Neuson Ltd. - Tower 1, Grand Century Place - 193 Prince Edward Road West - Mongkok, Kowloon - Hong Kong, VR China - Tel: +852-3605 5360, Fax: +852-2406 6021