Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 1

4 3 2 1

PARTS LIST
35 10
ITEM QTY PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION MATERIAL
11
1 1 BE-Head Head 3CR12
2 1 BE-Tail Tail 3CR12
21 3 1 Drive Pulley Shaft Shaft EN8
D 4 1 Tail Pulley Shaft Shaft EN8 D
26 25 24 5 1 Drive Pulley Drive Pulley 3CR12
6 1 Tail Pulley Tail Pulley 3CR12
30 29 22 30 7 2 BE-Mid-Sec-2000mm Mid Section 3CR12
1 8 1 BE-Bottom-Inspection-Hatch Hatch 3CR12
9 14 TM 16 TM 16, Pull toggle clamp Assembily
12 with front fastening
10 1 BE-Head-Front-Inspect-Hatch Hatch 3CR12
27 11 2 clamp_tm_16a TM 16, Pull toggle clamp Assembily
with front fastening
24 12 1 F082228.TMHG1A7.5A-- Motor/Gear Box Assembily
34 3
25 13 2 BE-Clean-Access-Hatch Hatch 3CR12
14 1 BE-Bottom-Right-Inspect-Hatch Hatch 3CR12
28 26 15 1 3CR12
BE-Bottom-Left-Inspect-Hatch Hatch
16 1 BE-Explode-Panel-Sec-2000mm Mid Section 3CR12
17 1 BE-Mid-Sec-515mm Mid Section 3CR12
5 18 1 BE-Belt Belt Rubber
17
19 6 BE-Belt-Splice Cangilones Supergrip No.3 Welded
Aluminum-6
C 061 C
20 20 88 BE-Bucket Bucket Nylon,
18 molybdenu
m disulphide
21 1 BE-Torque-Bracket Torque Bracket Steel, Mild,
Welded
16 22 1 ISO 4014 - M22 x 160 Hexagon head bolt - Stainless
product grades A and B Steel, 440C
19
24 122 ISO 7089 - 12 - 140 HV Plain washers - Normal Stainless
31 series - Product grade A Steel
25 122 ISO 4032 - M12 Hexagon nuts, style 1 - Stainless
32
Product grades A and B Steel, 440C
33 26 122 ISO 4017 - M12 x 45 Hexagon head screws Stainless
Steel, 440C
20
27 1 BE-Shaft-Lockcap Lockcap Steel, Mild,
Welded
7 28 3 BE-Shaft-Lockcap-Bearing Lockcap Steel, Mild,
Welded
B 29 1 ISO 7089 - 22 - 140 HV Plain washers - Normal Stainless B
series - Product grade A Steel
28 30 2 ISO 4032 - M22 Hexagon nuts, style 1 - Stainless
Product grades A and B Steel, 440C
31 3 ISO 4017 - M14 x 110 Hexagon head screws Stainless
Steel, 440C
6
32 3 ISO 7089 - 14 - 140 HV Plain washers - Normal Stainless
35 series - Product grade A Steel
4 33 3 ISO 4032 - M14 Hexagon nuts, style 1 - Stainless
8
Product grades A and B Steel, 440C
28
34 1 BE-Key Key Steel
35 8 223-9501 Weld-on 180 Hinge Heavy Steel
Duty, Lift-off
9
9

15 35 DRAWN
13 Brendan 13-Mar-13
2 CHECKED
TITLE
A QA A
13
MFG
14
APPROVED
35
SIZE DWG NO REV

C Bucket Elevator
SCALE
SHEET 1 OF 3
4 3 2 1