Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 2

Andronico D. Padilla Jr.

Mobile: +639383754124
Email: padilla.you4@gmail.com

Objective: To obtain any position that will enhance my skills and contribute my
knowledge and be an asset of the company.

Skills Summary: Typing, Computer Literate, Time Management Skills, Can work under time
pressure.

PERSONAL INFORMATION:

Nickname: Jun-Jun
Age: 21
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: February 6, 1997
Place of Birth: Libay, Sibutad, Zamboanga del Norte
Civil Status: Single
Citizenship: Filipino
Religion: Seventh - day Adventist
Dialect: Cebuano
Languages Spoken: English and Filipino
Mother’s Name: Evelyn D. Padilla
Occupation: Housewife
Father’s Name: Andronico O. Padilla
Occupation: Fisherman

EDUCATION:

2015 – present Jose Rizal Memorial State University – Dapitan Campus


Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Sta. Cruz, Dapitan City

2006 – 2010 Kanim National High School


High School (1st year – 4th year)
Kanim, Sibutad, Z.N

2010-2004 Libay Elementary School


Elementary (Grade 4 – Grade 6)
Libay, Sibutad, Z.N

Certificates of Seminar Workshop:

Design of Road
JRMSU Audio Visual Room, Dapitan City
November 14, 2015
Project Scheduling
JRMSU Audio Visual Room, Dapitan City
November 14, 2015

Design for Construction Safety


JRMSU CNAHS-AVR, Dapitan City
March 11, 2017

How to Prepare a Project Study


JRMSU CNAHS-AVR, Dapitan City
March 11, 2017

REFERENCES:

Mr. Edgardo D. Olmogues II Instructor


College of Arts and Sciences
JRMSUMain Campus,Dapitan City
+639101636920

Engr. Angelito M. Punzal Program Head, BS Computer Science


College of Arts and Sciences
JRMSU Main Campus,Dapitan City
+639212205664

Mrs.Naida Pancho Pharmacist


+63902104044

I hereby certify that the above information are true and correct to the best of my knowledge and belief.

________________________
Applicant’s Signature