Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 640

A1

MF 6465>80

1637433M1 (0) 06/03

MASSEY FERGUSON
CONTENTS / SOMMAIRE / INHALT /
CONTENUTO / SUMARIO A2
GENERAL INFORMATION
A3
INFORMATIONS GENERALES
A4
ALLGEMEINE HINWEISE
A5
INFORMAZIONI GENERALI
A6
INFORMACION GENERAL
A7
SYMBOLS / SYMBOLES / SYMBOLE /
A8
SIMBOLI / SIMBOLOS
SYMBOLS / SYMBOLES / SYMBOLE /
SIMBOLI / SIMBOLOS A9
A10

RESERVED
GROUP INDEX ALPHA
GROUPES DE MONTAGE
GRUPPENVERZEICHNIS
GRUPPO INDICE B1
GRUPOS DE MONTAJE

PAGE PAGE
ENGINE AND EQUIPMENT FRONT AXLE
MOTEUR ET EQUIPEMENT ESSIEU AVANT
ENGINZUBEHOER
MOTORE E EQUIPAGGIAMENTO 10 VORDERACHSE
ASSALE ANTERIORE 60
MOTOR Y EQUIPAMENTE EJE DELANTERO

CLUTCH HYDRAULICS
EMBRAYAGE HYDRAULIQUE
KUPPLUNG
FRIZIONE 20 HYDRAULISCHE ANLAGE
IDRAULICI 70
EMBRAGUE HIDRAULICOS

TRANSMISSION ELECTRIC EQUIPMENT & INSTRUMENT PANEL


TRANSMISSION EQUIPEMENT ELECTRIQUE ET TABLEAU DE BORD
GETRIEBE
TRASMISSIONE 25 ELEKTR.−ANLAGE UND INSTR.−BREH
IMPIANTO ELETTRICO E CRUSCOTTO 80
TRANSMISION EQUIPO ELECTRICO Y TABLERO DE INSTRUMENTOS

REAR AXLE ELECTRONIC EQUIPMENT


ESSIEU ARRIERE EQUIPEMENT ELECTRONIQUE
HINTERACHSE
ASSALE POSTERIORE 30 ELEKTRONISCHAUSSTATTUNG
EQUIPAGGIAMENTO ELETTRONICA 90
EJE TRASERO EQUIPO ELECTRONICA

LINKAGE SHEET METAL


ATTELAGE CARROSSERIE
LENKER
TIRANTERIA 40 VERKLEIDUNG
CARROZZERIA 100
ENGANCHES EMPLANCHADOS

PTO−DRIVE MECHANISM TRACTOR CAB


TRANSMISSION PRISE DE FORCE CABINE TRACTEUR
ZAPFWELLENANTRIEB
MECCANISMO PRESA DI FORZA 50 SCHLEPPERKABINE
CABINA TRATTORE 110
MECANISMO ACCIONAMIENTO TOMA DE FUERZA CABINA TRACTOR
GROUP INDEX ALPHA
GROUPES DE MONTAGE
GRUPPENVERZEICHNIS
GRUPPO INDICE B2
GRUPOS DE MONTAJE

PAGE PAGE
LIGHTING EQUIPMENT
ECLAIRAGE
BELEUCHTUNGSANLAGE
EQUIPAGGIAMENTO ILLUMINAZIONE 120
EQUIPO ALUMBRADO

RIMS AND WHEELS WEIGHTS


JANTE ET MASSES DE ROUES
FELGE UND RADGEWICHTE
CERCHIONE Y CONTRAPPESI PER RUOTE 130
LLANTA E PESOS DE RUEDAS
TONI
Engine And Equipment
Moteur Et Equipement
Enginzubehoer 10 5
Motore E Equipaggiamento
Motor Y Equipamente
1 3784982M1 MF 6465 1 ENGINE MOTEUR MOTOR
TYPE 1106C E60TA MOTORE MOTOR
PEL VK31483
1 3784984M1 MF 6475 1 ENGINE MOTEUR MOTOR
TYPE 1106C E60TA MOTORE MOTOR
PEL VK31484
1 3784986M1 MF 6480 1 ENGINE MOTEUR MOTOR
TYPE 1106C E60TA MOTORE MOTOR
PEL VK31485
2 3780425M2 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
3 4271031M1 MF 6465 1 PULLEY POULIE RIEMENSCHEIBE
PULEGGIA POLEA
3 3787650M2 MF 6475 − 6480 1 PULLEY POULIE RIEMENSCHEIBE
PULEGGIA POLEA
4 3780608M91 MF 6465 1 KIT, BELT JEU COURROIES RIEMENSATZ
1455 MM KIT CINGHIA CORREAS JUEGO
4 3779379M91 MF 6475 − 6480 1 KIT, BELT JEU COURROIES RIEMENSATZ
1425 MM KIT CINGHIA CORREAS JUEGO
5 3009286X1 M8 X 35 4 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
6 3786157M1 1 FAN VENTILATEUR LUEFTER
VENTOLA VENTILADOR
7 3786156M1 1 CLUTCH EMBRAYAGE SCHALTKUPPLUNG
FRIZIONE EMBRAGUE
8 3009491X1 M10 X 20 1 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
9 390734X1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
10 4271810M1 1 COWL GARANT AUFSATZ
CAPPOTTATURA CAPERUZA
11 390972X1 8−17 X 1,7 MM 1 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
12 339124X1 M8 X 16 2 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
13 3781102M4 [C] 1 COWL GARANT AUFSATZ
CAPPOTTATURA CAPERUZA
14 3781101M2 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
15 391006X1 M10 X 30 3 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
16 3823621M91 1 STARTERMOTOR DEMARREUR ANLASSER
MOTORINO AVVIAM. MOTOR ARRANQUE
17 390734X1 3 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
18 339402X1 M10 3 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
19 339124X1 M8 X 16 1 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
20 [Z] 1 CLUTCH EMBRAYAGE SCHALTKUPPLUNG
FRIZIONE EMBRAGUE
1−WA06−001−A WA061001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−5
Engine And Equipment
Moteur Et Equipement
Enginzubehoer 10 5
Motore E Equipaggiamento
Motor Y Equipamente
21 4271816M1 [A] 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
22 339123X1 [A] 2 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
M8 X 20 VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
23 391039X1 [A] 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
9−24 X 2 MM RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
24 [Z] 1 FAN VENTILATEUR LUEFTER
VENTOLA VENTILADOR
25 339124X1 M8 X 16 4 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
26 390972X1 8−17 X 1,7 MM 4 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
27 3814745M1 865 MM 1 PROTECTOR PROTECTEUR SCHUTZ
PROTETTORE PROTECTOR
28 3786366M1 1 COWL GARANT AUFSATZ
CAPPOTTATURA CAPERUZA
29 4270261M1 1 STRAP PATTE LASCHE
CORREGGIA FAJA
30 4270262M1 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
31 339282X1 M10 X 16 1 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
32 3782183M1 530 MM 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
33 3786367M1 1 COWL GARANT AUFSATZ
CAPPOTTATURA CAPERUZA
34 4270019M1 1 STRAP PATTE LASCHE
CORREGGIA FAJA
35 4270785M1 430 MM 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
36 339337X1 M8 X 30 1 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
37 3712546M1 10−20 X 12 MM 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
38 4272811M1 1 HARNESS FAISCEAU KABELBAUM
FASCIOCAVI MAZO CABLES
[A] WITH VISTRONIC FAN
AVEC VENTILATEUR VISTRONIQUE
MIT VISTRONIC LUEFTER
CON VISTRONIC VENTOLA
CON VISTRONIC VENTILADOR

[C] THE APPROPRIATE SAFETY DECALS MUST BE ORDERED AND FITTED TO THIS PART
CETTE PIECE DOIT ETRE IMPERATIVEMENT COMMANDEE AVEC SA DECALCOMANIE DE SECURITE
DIESES TEIL MUSS UNBEDINGT ZUSAMMEN MIT DEM SICHER HEITSHINWEISSCHILD BESTELLT WERDEN
QUESTO PEZZO DEVE ASSOLUTAMENTE ESSERE ORDINATO CON LA RELATIVA DECALCO. SULLA SICUREZZA
ESTA PIEZA SE TIENE QUE PEDIR IMPERATIVAMENTE CON SU CALCOMANIA DE SEGURIDAD

1−WA06−001−A WA061001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−5


Engine And Equipment
Moteur Et Equipement
Enginzubehoer 10 5
Motore E Equipaggiamento
Motor Y Equipamente

[Z] NUMBER TO BE ADVISED


NUMERO COMMUNIQUE ULTERIEUREMENT
NUMMER WIRD BEKANNTGEGEBEN
NUMERO DA AVUISARE
NUMERO AVISAR

1−WA06−001−A WA061001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−5


Engine And Equipment With Pneumatic Brake
Moteur Et Equipement Avec Freinage Pneumatique
Enginzubehoer 10 10 Mit Luftdruckbremse
Motore E Equipaggiamento Con Freno Pneumatico
Motor Y Equipamente Con Freno Pneumatico
1 3786924M1 MF 6465 1 ENGINE MOTEUR MOTOR
TYPE 1106CET60TA MOTORE MOTOR
PEL VK37800
1 3786925M1 MF 6475 1 ENGINE MOTEUR MOTOR
TYPE 1106C E60TA MOTORE MOTOR
PEL VK37801
1 3786926M1 MF 6480 1 ENGINE MOTEUR MOTOR
TYPE 1106C E60TA MOTORE MOTOR
PEL VK37802
2 3780425M2 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
3 4271031M1 MF 6465 1 PULLEY POULIE RIEMENSCHEIBE
PULEGGIA POLEA
3 3787650M2 MF 6475 − 6480 1 PULLEY POULIE RIEMENSCHEIBE
PULEGGIA POLEA
4 3780608M91 MF 6465 1 KIT, BELT JEU COURROIES RIEMENSATZ
1455 MM KIT CINGHIA CORREAS JUEGO
4 3779379M91 MF 6475 − 6480 1 KIT, BELT JEU COURROIES RIEMENSATZ
1425 MM KIT CINGHIA CORREAS JUEGO
5 3009286X1 M8 X 35 4 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
6 3786157M1 1 FAN VENTILATEUR LUEFTER
VENTOLA VENTILADOR
7 3786156M1 1 CLUTCH EMBRAYAGE SCHALTKUPPLUNG
FRIZIONE EMBRAGUE
8 3009491X1 M10 X 20 1 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
9 390734X1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
10 4271810M1 1 COWL GARANT AUFSATZ
CAPPOTTATURA CAPERUZA
11 390972X1 8−17 X 1,7 MM 1 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
12 339124X1 M8 X 16 2 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
13 3781102M4 [C] 1 COWL GARANT AUFSATZ
CAPPOTTATURA CAPERUZA
14 3781101M2 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
15 391006X1 M10 X 30 3 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
16 3823621M91 1 STARTERMOTOR DEMARREUR ANLASSER
MOTORINO AVVIAM. MOTOR ARRANQUE
17 390734X1 3 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
18 339402X1 M10 3 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
19 339124X1 M8 X 16 1 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
20 338614X1 20−32 MM 2 HOSE CLIP COLLIER DURITE SCHLAUCHSCHELLE
12 MM STRINGITUBO CLIP P.FLEXIBLE
1−WA06−002−A WA061002 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−10
Engine And Equipment With Pneumatic Brake
Moteur Et Equipement Avec Freinage Pneumatique
Enginzubehoer 10 10 Mit Luftdruckbremse
Motore E Equipaggiamento Con Freno Pneumatico
Motor Y Equipamente Con Freno Pneumatico
21 3784573M1 220 MM 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
22 3784447M1 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
23 3784395M1 M16 1 ELBOW NIPPLE RACCORD COUDE WINKELSTUTZEN
NIPPLO GOMITO CODO DE UNION
24 3784396M1 M26 1 ELBOW NIPPLE RACCORD COUDE WINKELSTUTZEN
NIPPLO GOMITO CODO DE UNION
25 3784448M1 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
26 338615X1 25−40 MM 2 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
12 MM FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
27 3780006M1 880 MM 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
28 [Z] 1 CLUTCH EMBRAYAGE SCHALTKUPPLUNG
FRIZIONE EMBRAGUE
29 4271816M1 [A] 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
30 339123X1 [A] 2 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
M8 X 20 VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
31 391039X1 [A] 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
9−24 X 2 MM RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
32 [Z] 1 FAN VENTILATEUR LUEFTER
VENTOLA VENTILADOR
33 3784398M1 M26 1 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
34 339124X1 M8 X 16 4 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
35 390972X1 8−17 X 1,7 MM 5 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
36 4272163M1 1065 MM 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
37 3786365M1 1 COWL GARANT AUFSATZ
CAPPOTTATURA CAPERUZA
38 4270261M1 1 STRAP PATTE LASCHE
CORREGGIA FAJA
39 3782183M1 530 MM 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
40 3786367M1 1 COWL GARANT AUFSATZ
CAPPOTTATURA CAPERUZA
41 4270019M1 1 STRAP PATTE LASCHE
CORREGGIA FAJA
42 4270785M1 430 MM 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
43 339337X1 M8 X 30 1 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
44 3712546M1 10−20 X 12 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
45 4272158M1 1 STRAP PATTE LASCHE
CORREGGIA FAJA
46 4272811M1 1 HARNESS FAISCEAU KABELBAUM
FASCIOCAVI MAZO CABLES
1−WA06−002−A WA061002 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−10
Engine And Equipment With Pneumatic Brake
Moteur Et Equipement Avec Freinage Pneumatique
Enginzubehoer 10 10 Mit Luftdruckbremse
Motore E Equipaggiamento Con Freno Pneumatico
Motor Y Equipamente Con Freno Pneumatico

[A] WITH VISTRONIC FAN


AVEC VENTILATEUR VISTRONIQUE
MIT VISTRONIC LUEFTER
CON VISTRONIC VENTOLA
CON VISTRONIC VENTILADOR

[C] THE APPROPRIATE SAFETY DECALS MUST BE ORDERED AND FITTED TO THIS PART
CETTE PIECE DOIT ETRE IMPERATIVEMENT COMMANDEE AVEC SA DECALCOMANIE DE SECURITE
DIESES TEIL MUSS UNBEDINGT ZUSAMMEN MIT DEM SICHER HEITSHINWEISSCHILD BESTELLT WERDEN
QUESTO PEZZO DEVE ASSOLUTAMENTE ESSERE ORDINATO CON LA RELATIVA DECALCO. SULLA SICUREZZA
ESTA PIEZA SE TIENE QUE PEDIR IMPERATIVAMENTE CON SU CALCOMANIA DE SEGURIDAD

[Z] NUMBER TO BE ADVISED


NUMERO COMMUNIQUE ULTERIEUREMENT
NUMMER WIRD BEKANNTGEGEBEN
NUMERO DA AVUISARE
NUMERO AVISAR

1−WA06−002−A WA061002 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−10


Alternator And Bracket
Alternateur Et Support
Drehstromlichtmaschine Und Support 10 15
Alternatore Cone Soporte
Alternador Y Support
1 390246X1 M8 X 70 1 BOLT BOULON MASCH.SCHRAUBE
BULLONE PERNO
2 385361X1 9−17 X 3,2 MM 1 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
3 3785834M2 1 TENSIONER TENDEUR SPANNER
TENDITORE TENSOR
4 3788263M1 9−16 X 25 MM 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
5 339761X1 M8 X 25 1 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
6 3009492X1 M10 X 25 2 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
7 390734X1 10−21 X 2 MM 2 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
8 3785820M2 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
9 339291X1 M8 X 55 1 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
10 339169X1 M8 2 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
11 339009X1 M8 X 35 1 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
12 3009505X1 M12 X 25 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
13 3821974M91 80 AMP 1 ALTERNATOR ALTERNATEUR LICHTM.DREHSTROM
10−20 No 1 ALTERNATORE ALTERNADOR
13 3821976M92 120 AMP 1 ALTERNATOR ALTERNATEUR LICHTM.DREHSTROM
10−25 No 1 ALTERNATORE ALTERNADOR

1−WA10−001−A WA101001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−15


Alternator Iskra
Alternateur Iskra
Drehstromlichtmaschine Iskra 10 20
Alternatore Iskra
Alternador Iskra
1 3821974M91 AAK3355 14V 80A 1 ALTERNATOR ALTERNATEUR LICHTM.DREHSTROM
ALTERNATORE ALTERNADOR
2 3904367M1 1 1 FAN VENTILATEUR LUEFTER
VENTOLA VENTILADOR
3 1 REF. 1 1 KIT, DRIVE JEU COMMANDES ANTRIEBSSATZ
KIT DI GUIDA TRANSMISION JUEG
4 3904368M91 3 1 KIT, BEARING JEU COUSSINETS LAGERSATZ
KIT CUSCINETTO JUEGO COJINETES
5 1 REF. 1 1 STATOR STATOR STATOR
STATORE ESTATOR
6 3904369M91 1 1 KIT, BOLT JEU BOULONS SCHRAUBENSATZ
KIT BULLONE TORNILLOS JUEGO
7 1 REF. 1 1 ROTOR ROTOR ROTOR
ROTORE ROTOR
8 3903846M91 1 1 PULLEY POULIE RIEMENSCHEIBE
PULEGGIA POLEA
9 3904371M91 1 1 KIT, BEARING JEU COUSSINETS LAGERSATZ
KIT CUSCINETTO JUEGO COJINETES
10 3904377M91 1 1 RECTIFIER REDRESSEUR GLEICHRICHTER
RADDRIZZATORE RECTIFICADOR
11 1 REF. 1 1 REAR COVER ASSY. COUVERCLE AR HINT.DECKEL KPL
COPERCHIO POST. CJT.TAPA TRASERA
12 11 REF. 1 1 PARTS PACK JEU PIECES SATZ TEILE
PACCO RICAMBI PAQUETE PIEZAS
13 3904373M91 1 1 CAPACITOR CONDENSATEUR KONDENSATOR
CONDENSATORE CAPACITOR
14 3904374M1 1 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
15 3904378M91 1 1 COVER COUVERCLE DECKEL
COPERCHIO CUBIERTA
16 3904376M91 1 1 REGULATOR REGULATEUR REGLER
REGOLATORE REGULADOR
17 16 REF. 1 1 KIT, BRUSH JEU BALAI BUERSTENSATZ
KIT SPAZZOLA ESCOBILLAS JUEGO

1−WC35−001−A WC351001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−20


Alternator Iskra
Alternateur Iskra
Drehstromlichtmaschine Iskra 10 25
Alternatore Iskra
Alternador Iskra
1 3821976M92 AAK−IV 120 AMP 1 ALTERNATOR ALTERNATEUR LICHTM.DREHSTROM
ALTERNATORE ALTERNADOR
2 1 REF. 1 1 NOSE NEZ NASE
NASO NARIZ
3 3904379M91 2 1 KIT, BEARING JEU COUSSINETS LAGERSATZ
KIT CUSCINETTO JUEGO COJINETES
4 1 REF. 1 1 STATOR STATOR STATOR
STATORE ESTATOR
5 3904380M91 1 1 KIT, BOLT JEU BOULONS SCHRAUBENSATZ
KIT BULLONE TORNILLOS JUEGO
6 1 REF. 1 1 ROTOR ROTOR ROTOR
ROTORE ROTOR
7 3823684M1 1 1 PULLEY POULIE RIEMENSCHEIBE
PULEGGIA POLEA
8 3904381M91 7 1 KIT, NUT JEU ECROUS SATZ MUTTERN
KIT DI DADI JUEGO DE TUERCAS
9 3904382M91 1 1 KIT, BEARING JEU COUSSINETS LAGERSATZ
KIT CUSCINETTO JUEGO COJINETES
10 1 REF. 1 1 REAR COVER ASSY. COUVERCLE AR HINT.DECKEL KPL
COPERCHIO POST. CJT.TAPA TRASERA
11 3904383M91 1 1 RECTIFIER REDRESSEUR GLEICHRICHTER
RADDRIZZATORE RECTIFICADOR
12 3904384M1 1 1 COVER COUVERCLE DECKEL
COPERCHIO CUBIERTA
13 3904385M91 1 1 REGULATOR REGULATEUR REGLER
REGOLATORE REGULADOR
14 13 REF. 13 1 KIT, BRUSH JEU BALAI BUERSTENSATZ
KIT SPAZZOLA ESCOBILLAS JUEGO

1−WC35−002−A WC351002 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−25


Starter Iskra
Demarreur Iskra
Anlasser Iskra 10 30
Motorino Di Avviamento Iskra
Arranque Iskra
1 3823621M91 [A] 1 STARTERMOTOR DEMARREUR ANLASSER
MOTORINO AVVIAM. MOTOR ARRANQUE
2 1 REF. 1 1 HOUSING CARTER GEHAEUSE
CARCASSA ALOJAMIENTO
3 3903761M1 2 1 BEARING COUSSINET LAGER
CUSCINETTO COJINETE
4 3904366M91 1 1 KIT, SOLENOID JEU SOLENOIDE SOLENOID−SATZ
KIT SOLENOIDE JGO SOLENOIDE
5 3904360M1 1 1 DRIVE GEAR ENGRENAGE DE CDE ANTRIEBSRAD
INGRANAGGIO TRAS TREN DE MANDO
6 3904361M91 1 1 KIT, LEVER JEU LEVIER SATZ HEBEL
KIT LEVETTA JUEGO, PALANCA
7 1 REF. 1 1 REDUCER REDUCTEUR REDUZIERSTUECK
RIDUTTORE REDUCTOR
8 1 REF. 1 1 ROTOR ROTOR ROTOR
ROTORE ROTOR
9 3904362M91 1 1 KIT, BEARING JEU COUSSINETS LAGERSATZ
KIT CUSCINETTO JUEGO COJINETES
10 3904363M91 1 1 PARTS PACK JEU PIECES SATZ TEILE
PACCO RICAMBI PAQUETE PIEZAS
11 1 REF. 1 1 STATOR STATOR STATOR
STATORE ESTATOR
12 3904364M91 1 1 HOLDER PIECE SUPPORT HALTER
SUPPORTO DI BASE SUJETADOR
13 3904365M91 12 1 KIT, BRUSH JEU BALAI BUERSTENSATZ
KIT SPAZZOLA ESCOBILLAS JUEGO
14 1 REF. 1 1 COVER COUVERCLE DECKEL
COPERCHIO CUBIERTA
15 3786093M1 1 PROTECTOR PROTECTEUR SCHUTZ
PROTETTORE PROTECTOR
16 3786092M1 M10 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
17 3788193M1 1 LABEL LABEL ETIKETT
ETICHETTA ETIQUETA
[A] THE APPROPRIATE SAFETY DECALS MUST BE ORDERED AND FITTED TO THIS PART
CETTE PIECE DOIT ETRE IMPERATIVEMENT COMMANDEE AVEC SA DECALCOMANIE DE SECURITE
DIESES TEIL MUSS UNBEDINGT ZUSAMMEN MIT DEM SICHER HEITSHINWEISSCHILD BESTELLT WERDEN
QUESTO PEZZO DEVE ASSOLUTAMENTE ESSERE ORDINATO CON LA RELATIVA DECALCO. SULLA SICUREZZA
ESTA PIEZA SE TIENE QUE PEDIR IMPERATIVAMENTE CON SU CALCOMANIA DE SEGURIDAD

1−WC51−001−A WC511001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−30


Fan Drive Section
Commande De Ventilateur
Abschnitt Luefterantrieb 10 35
Sezione Comando Ventola
Seccion De Mando De Ventilador
1 4223719M91 1 HOUSING CARTER GEHAEUSE
CARCASSA ALOJAMIENTO
2 1 REF. 1 1 HOUSING CARTER GEHAEUSE
CARCASSA ALOJAMIENTO
3 1 REF. 1 1 BEARING ASSY ROULEMENT RADIALLAGER
CUSCINETTO COMPL RODAMIENTO RAD
4 1 REF. 1 1 HUB MOYEU NABE
MOZZO CUBO
5 4223115M1 4 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
6 4223720M1 2 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO

1−WH17−001−A WH171001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−35


Cylinder Block
Bloc−Cylindres
Zylinderblock 10 40
Monoblocco
Bloque−Cylindros
1 4225074M91 1 KIT,CYL.BLOCK JEU BLOC CYLINDR ZYL.BLOCKSATZ
KIT,MONOBLOCCO JGO.BLOQUE CIL.
2 1 REF. 1 1 CYLINDER BLOCK BLOC CYLINDRES ZYLINDERBLOCK
MONOBLOCCO BLOQUE CILINDROS
3 4222129M1 1 [A] 6 LINER CHEMISE LAUFBUCHSE
STANDARD CAMICIA CAMISA
3 4222128M1 1 [B] 6 LINER CHEMISE LAUFBUCHSE
CAMICIA CAMISA
3 4223985M1 1 [B] 6 LINER CHEMISE LAUFBUCHSE
+0,25 MM CAMICIA CAMISA
3 4224842M1 1 6 LINER CHEMISE LAUFBUCHSE
CAMICIA CAMISA
4 1 REF. 1 1 BEARING CAP CACHE ROULEMENT LAGER−AUSSENRING
COPRICUSCINETTO TAPA DE COJINETE
5 1 REF. 1 2 BEARING CAP CACHE ROULEMENT LAGER−AUSSENRING
COPRICUSCINETTO TAPA DE COJINETE
6 1 REF. 1 1 BEARING CAP CACHE ROULEMENT LAGER−AUSSENRING
COPRICUSCINETTO TAPA DE COJINETE
7 1 REF. 1 1 BEARING CAP CACHE ROULEMENT LAGER−AUSSENRING
COPRICUSCINETTO TAPA DE COJINETE
8 1 REF. 1 1 BEARING CAP CACHE ROULEMENT LAGER−AUSSENRING
COPRICUSCINETTO TAPA DE COJINETE
9 1 REF. 1 1 BEARING CAP CACHE ROULEMENT LAGER−AUSSENRING
COPRICUSCINETTO TAPA DE COJINETE
10 733072M1 1 14 RING ANNEAU RING
ANELLO ARO
11 1476108X1 1 14 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
12 4222017M1 1 5 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
13 746259M1 1 5 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
14 4222043M1 1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
15 736868M1 1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
16 1476282X1 1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
17 746259M1 1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
18 746259M1 1 3 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
19 746259M1 1 3 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
20 4224540M1 1 6 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
21 376180X1 1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
22 4224555M1 1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
23 3641847M1 1 1 SHAFT ARBRE WELLE
ALBERO ARBOL
1−WH01−002−A WH011002 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−40
Cylinder Block
Bloc−Cylindres
Zylinderblock 10 40
Monoblocco
Bloque−Cylindros
24 3638414M1 1 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
25 4224385M91 1 6 JET GICLEUR SPRITZDUESE
GETTO SURTIDOR
26 3637005M91 1 6 VALVE SOUPAPE VENTIL
VALVOLA VALVULA
27 4224532M1 1 HOUSING CARTER GEHAEUSE
CARCASSA ALOJAMIENTO
28 27 REF. 27 1 OIL SEAL BAGUE ETANCHEITE OELDICHTRING
BOCCOLA PARAOLIO BUJE RETENACEITE
29 27 REF. 27 1 HOUSING CARTER GEHAEUSE
CARCASSA ALOJAMIENTO
30 4224860M1 6 BOLT BOULON MASCH.SCHRAUBE
BULLONE PERNO
31 4224860M1 4 BOLT BOULON MASCH.SCHRAUBE
BULLONE PERNO
32 4224643M1 1 SLEEVE MANCHON HUELSE
MANICOTTO MANCHA
33 4225006M1 1 IDLER GEAR PIGNON FOU STIRNRAD.
INGRANAGGIOFOLLE PINON LOCO
34 33 REF. 33 1 IDLER GEAR PIGNON FOU STIRNRAD.
INGRANAGGIOFOLLE PINON LOCO
35 1447752M1 33 1 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
36 3637078M1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
37 1476193X1 1 CIRCLIP SEGMENT D ARRET SICHERUNGSRING
ANELLO D’ARRESTO CIRCULITO
38 4224822M1 1 SENSOR DETECTEUR SENSOR.
SENSORE DETECTOR
39 4224751M1 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
40 4224821M1 1 SENSOR DETECTEUR SENSOR.
SENSORE DETECTOR
41 4224753M1 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
42 3637172M1 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
43 3638809M1 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
44 4224559M1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
45 748393M1 4 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
46 4225078M91 1 SHORT ENGINE BLOC EMBIELLE RUMPFMOTOR
MOTORE ALLEGGER. BLOQUE EMBIELADO
[A] UNFINISHED − PRESS FIT
A REALESER − MONTAGE A LA PRESSE
ZU BOHREN − PRESSITZ
A ALESARE − MONTAGGIO PRESSA
A ESCARIAR − MONTAJE A PRENSA
1−WH01−002−A WH011002 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−40
Cylinder Block
Bloc−Cylindres
Zylinderblock 10 40
Monoblocco
Bloque−Cylindros

[B] FINISHED − SLIP FIT


FINI − MONTAGE GLISSANT
ZU ENDE − GLEITSITZ
FINIOT − MONTAGGIO CINGHIE
ACABADO − MONTAJE DESLIZANTE

1−WH01−002−A WH011002 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−40


Crankshaft, Pistons And Connecting Rods
Vilebrequin Pistons Et Bielles
Kurbelwelle, Kolben Und Pleuel 10 45
Albero Motore−Bielle E Pistoni
Ciguenal, Pistones A Bielas
1 4225084M91 1 KIT, CRANKSHAFT JEU VILEBREQUIN KURBELWELLENSATZ
KIT ALBEROGOMITI CIGUENAL JUEGO
2 1 REF. 1 1 CRANKSHAFT VILEBREQUIN KURBELWELLE
ALBERO A GOMITI CIGUENAL
3 4224831M1 1 1 TIMING DEVICE SYSTEME REGLAGE EINST.−HINWEIS
SINCRONIZZATORE. DISPOS DISTRIB
4 4224890M1 1 1 DOWEL PLOT ZYLINDERSTIFT
SPINA CENTRAJE
5 3640873M91 1 1 KIT, BEARING JEU COUSSINETS LAGERSATZ
KIT CUSCINETTO JUEGO COJINETES
5 3641225M91 (−) 0,25 MM 1 KIT, BEARING JEU COUSSINETS LAGERSATZ
KIT CUSCINETTO JUEGO COJINETES
5 3641226M91 (−) 0,50 MM 1 KIT, BEARING JEU COUSSINETS LAGERSATZ
KIT CUSCINETTO JUEGO COJINETES
5 3641227M91 (−) 0,75 MM 1 KIT, BEARING JEU COUSSINETS LAGERSATZ
KIT CUSCINETTO JUEGO COJINETES
6 3637024M91 1 1 KIT, BEARING JEU COUSSINETS LAGERSATZ
KIT CUSCINETTO JUEGO COJINETES
6 3637025M91 (−) 0,25 MM 1 KIT, BEARING JEU COUSSINETS LAGERSATZ
KIT CUSCINETTO JUEGO COJINETES
6 3637026M91 (−) 0,50 MM 1 KIT, BEARING JEU COUSSINETS LAGERSATZ
KIT CUSCINETTO JUEGO COJINETES
6 3637027M91 (−) 0,75 MM 1 KIT, BEARING JEU COUSSINETS LAGERSATZ
KIT CUSCINETTO JUEGO COJINETES
7 747128M1 1 2 THRUST WASHER RONDELLE BUTEE ANLAUFSCHEIBE
RONDELLA REGGISP ARANDELA ACELER
7 735742M1 (+) 0,007" 2 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
8 747129M1 1 2 THRUST WASHER RONDELLE BUTEE ANLAUFSCHEIBE
RONDELLA REGGISP ARANDELA ACELER
8 735743M1 (+) 0,007" 2 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
9 4224833M1 1 GEAR ENGRENAGE ZAHNRAD
INGRANAGGIO ENGRANAJE
10 70905845 1 KEY CLAVETTE PASSKEIL
CHIAVETTA CLAVE
11 11940X 1 WOODRUFF KEY CLAVETTE WOODRUF SCHEIBENFEDER
CHIAVETTA WOODR. CHAVETA
12 4225017M91 6 KIT, PISTON/RING JEU PISTON SEGMT S.KOLB.UND RINGE
KIT ANELLI PIST. JUEGO PISTONAROS
13 12 REF. 12 1 PISTON PISTON KOLBEN
PISTONE PISTON
14 12 REF. 12 1 PISTON PIN AXE DE PISTON KOLBENBOLZEN
SPINA DI PISTONE PASADOR DE PIST
15 4222135M1 12 2 CIRCLIP SEGMENT D ARRET SICHERUNGSRING
ANELLO D’ARRESTO CIRCULITO
16 4225071M91 12 1 KIT, RING JEU SEGMENTS RINGSATZ
KIT ANELLI AROS JUEGO
17 4223432M91 GRADE "H" 6 KIT, CONROD JEU BIELLE PLEUELST.SATZ
KIT BIELLA JUEGO DE BIELA
17 4223433M91 GRADE "J" 6 KIT, CONROD JEU BIELLE PLEUELST.SATZ
KIT BIELLA JUEGO DE BIELA
1−WH02−002−A WH021002 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−45
Crankshaft, Pistons And Connecting Rods
Vilebrequin Pistons Et Bielles
Kurbelwelle, Kolben Und Pleuel 10 45
Albero Motore−Bielle E Pistoni
Ciguenal, Pistones A Bielas
17 4223434M91 GRADE "K" 6 KIT, CONROD JEU BIELLE PLEUELST.SATZ
KIT BIELLA JUEGO DE BIELA
17 4223435M91 GRADE "L" 6 KIT, CONROD JEU BIELLE PLEUELST.SATZ
KIT BIELLA JUEGO DE BIELA
18 17 REF. 17 1 CONROD BIELLE PLEUEL
BIELLA BIELA
19 17 REF. 17 1 BEARING CAP CACHE ROULEMENT LAGER−AUSSENRING
COPRICUSCINETTO TAPA DE COJINETE
20 4222485M1 17 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
21 4222821M1 17 2 SLEEVE MANCHON HUELSE
MANICOTTO MANCHA
22 3637030M1 17 2 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
23 4222131M1 17 1 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
24 3638588M1 1 PULLEY POULIE RIEMENSCHEIBE
PULEGGIA POLEA
25 1476037M1 1 DAMPER DAMPER S POULIE DAEMPFER
AMMORTIZZATORE VALV.REGULADORA
26 3638589M1 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
27 3638590M1 6 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
28 748315M1 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
29 1447128M1 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
30 742536M1 1 THRUST PLATE PLAQUE DE BUTEE DRUCKPLATTE
PIATTO DI SPINTA PLATO ACELERADOR
31 1447207M1 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
32 748074M1 3 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO

1−WH02−002−A WH021002 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−45


Cylinder Head
Culasse
Zylinderkopef 10 50
Testata
Culata
1 4225076M91 1 KIT, CYL. HEAD JEU CULASSE ZYLINDERKOPFSATZ
KIT TESTATA JUEGO DE CULATA
2 1 REF. 1 1 CYLINDER HEAD CULASSE ZYLINDERKOPF
TESTATA CULATA CILINDRO
3 2 REF. 1 6 CYLINDER HEAD CULASSE ZYLINDERKOPF
TESTATA CULATA CILINDRO
4 4223987M1 2 6 GUIDE GUIDE FUEHRUNG
GUIDA GUIA
5 4223581M1 2 6 VALVE GUIDE GUIDE DE SOUPAPE VENTILFUEHRUNG
VALVE GUIDE VALVE GUIDE
6 4224894M1 2 6 INSERT DOUILLE EINSATZSTUECK
INSERTO INSERCION
7 4224893M1 2 6 INSERT DOUILLE EINSATZSTUECK
INSERTO INSERCION
8 4222141M1 1 12 COTTER BICONE SPLINT
SPINOTTO PASADOR ABIERTO
9 4222140M1 1 6 CAP CHAPEAU KAPPE
CAPPELLO TAPA
10 4222333M1 1 6 OIL SEAL BAGUE ETANCHEITE OELDICHTRING
BOCCOLA PARAOLIO BUJE RETENACEITE
11 4224316M1 1 6 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
12 4222149M91 1 6 VALVE INLET SOUPAPE ADMISS EINLASSVENTIL
VALVOLA IMMISSI. VALVULA ADMISION
13 4222141M1 1 12 COTTER BICONE SPLINT
SPINOTTO PASADOR ABIERTO
14 4222140M1 1 6 CAP CHAPEAU KAPPE
CAPPELLO TAPA
15 4223442M1 1 6 SEAL JOINT ETANCHEITE DICHTRING
PARAOLIO RETEN
16 4224316M1 1 6 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
17 4222896M1 1 6 VALVE EXHAUST SOUPAPE ECHAPP AUSLASSVENTIL
VALVOLA SCARICO VALVULA ESCAPE
18 731354M1 1 3 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
19 4224584M1 1 6 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
20 746259M1 1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
21 4224955M1 1 HEAD GASKET JOINT CULASSE ZYL.KOPFDICHTUNG
GUARNIZIONETESTA JUNTA DE CULATA
22 1476243X1 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
23 745663M1 18 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
24 745662M1 12 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
25 4222552M1 2 DOWEL PLOT ZYLINDERSTIFT
SPINA CENTRAJE
26 376606X1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
1−WH03−002−A WH031002 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−50
Cylinder Head
Culasse
Zylinderkopef 10 50
Testata
Culata
27 4224820M1 1 SENSOR DETECTEUR SENSOR.
SENSORE DETECTOR
28 4224752M1 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
29 4222228M1 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
30 3637051M1 4 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
31 4222170M1 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
32 4224584M1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
33 3637044M1 3 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO

1−WH03−002−A WH031002 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−50


Rocker Shaft
Axe Des Culbuteurs
Kipphebelanlage 10 55
Albero Bilancieri
Eje De Balancin
1 4222334M91 1 ROCKER SHAFT ASS RAMPE CULBUTEURS KIPPHEBELACHSE
ASSE BILANCIERI CONJ.EJE BALANC
2 4222335M91 1 1 ROCKER SHAFT ARBRE CULBUTEURS SCHWINGH.WELLE
ALBERO BILANCIER EJE BALANCINES
3 2 REF. 2 1 SHAFT ARBRE WELLE
ALBERO ARBOL
4 731330M1 2 2 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
5 3638403M1 1 6 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
6 3638500M1 1 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
7 4224544M1 1 6 ROCKER CULBUTEUR SCHWINGHEBEL
BILANCIERE BALANCIN
8 7 REF. 7 1 LEVER LEVIER HEBEL
LEVA PALANCA
9 4224553M1 7 1 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
10 4224543M1 1 6 ROCKER CULBUTEUR SCHWINGHEBEL
BILANCIERE BALANCIN
11 10 REF. 10 1 LEVER LEVIER HEBEL
LEVA PALANCA
12 4224553M1 10 1 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
13 376137X1 1 2 CIRCLIP SEGMENT D ARRET SICHERUNGSRING
ANELLO D’ARRESTO CIRCULITO
14 4222156M1 1 2 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
15 4223933M1 1 12 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
16 376123X1 1 12 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
17 733811M1 1 4 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
18 733812M1 1 2 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
19 3638499M1 1 1 CONNECTION CONNEXION VERBINDUNG
CONNESSIONE CONEXION
20 376525X1 1 1 OLIVE OLIVE SCHNEIDRING
OLIVA OLIVA
21 4224336M1 1 2 SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
22 3637073M1 4 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
23 4224733M1 1 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
24 3637067M1 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA

1−WH04−001−A WH041001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−55


Lubricating Oil Filler And Breather
Remplisseur D’Huile Et Reniflard
Deleinfuellstutzen Und Entlueftung 10 60
Tappo Riempimento E Sfiatatoio
Reniflard Y Llenado Del Aceite Lubricante
1 4225049M91 1 CYL.HEAD COVER COUVRE CULASSE ZYL.KOPFDECKEL
COPERCHIO TESTA TAPA DE CULATA
2 1 REF. 1 1 COVER COUVERCLE DECKEL
COPERCHIO CUBIERTA
3 1 REF. 1 1 PIPE CANALISATION ROHRLEITUNG
TUBO CANO
4 4224722M1 1 8 ISOLATOR ISOLATEUR TRENNSCHALTER
ISOLATORE AISLADOR
5 4224702M1 1 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
6 4224754M1 1 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
7 4224736M1 1 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
8 4224995M1 1 1 SEPARATOR SEPARATEUR ABSCHEIDER
SEPARATORE SEPARADOR
9 4224949M1 1 HEATSHIELD GARANT THERMIQUE HITZESCHUTZ
RIPARACALORE PANTALLA TERMICA
10 3637172M1 3 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
11 4225040M1 1 FILLER REMPLISSEUR EINFUELLSTUTZEN
BOCCHETTONE RELLENADOR
12 11 REF. 11 1 LUB.OIL FILLER REMPLISSEURHUILE EINFUELLSTUTZEN.
BOCCHETTONE. RELLENADORACEITE
13 4224900M1 11 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
14 3641889M1 11 1 CAP CHAPEAU KAPPE
CAPPELLO TAPA
15 14 REF. 14 1 CAP CHAPEAU KAPPE
CAPPELLO TAPA
16 3641231M1 14 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
17 3637011M1 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
18 3641405M1 16−25 MM 1 HOSE CLIP COLLIER DURITE SCHLAUCHSCHELLE
13 MM STRINGITUBO CLIP P.FLEXIBLE
19 4223485M1 1 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
20 4224373M1 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
21 745489M1 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
22 4224816M1 1 CABLE TIE ATTACHE CABLE KABELBINDER
FASCETTA CAVI ENLACE DE CABLE
23 4225157M1 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN

1−WH10−001−A WH101001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−60


Timing Gear And Camshaft
Distribution Et Arbre A Cames
Steuergetriebe Und Nockenwelle 10 65
Ingranaggi E Albero Della Distribuzione
Distribucion Y Eje De Levas
1 4224975M1 1 TIMING CASE CARTER REGLA. STEUERGEHAEUSE.
CARTER DELL DIST CAJA ENGRAN DIS
2 4224678M1 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
3 3637008M1 8 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
4 3637011M1 4 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
5 3637095M1 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
6 4224841M1 1 IDLER GEAR PIGNON FOU STIRNRAD.
INGRANAGGIOFOLLE PINON LOCO
7 6 REF. 6 1 IDLER GEAR PIGNON FOU STIRNRAD.
INGRANAGGIOFOLLE PINON LOCO
8 731033M1 6 2 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
9 735852M1 1 HUB MOYEU NABE
MOZZO CUBO
10 3641760M1 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
11 3637076M1 3 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
12 4224838M1 1 GEAR ENGRENAGE ZAHNRAD
INGRANAGGIO ENGRANAJE
13 70905845 1 KEY CLAVETTE PASSKEIL
CHIAVETTA CLAVE
14 747557M1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
15 1476145X1 1 DOWEL PLOT ZYLINDERSTIFT
SPINA CENTRAJE
16 733728M1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
17 1476280X1 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
18 4225052M1 1 BLANKING PLATE PLAQUE OBTURA. VERSCHL.PLATTE
PIAST DI CHIUSUR PLACA DRENAJE
19 18 REF. 18 1 BLANKING PLATE PLAQUE OBTURA. VERSCHL.PLATTE
PIAST DI CHIUSUR PLACA DRENAJE
20 3637013M1 18 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
21 3637008M1 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
22 4223472M1 1 COVER COUVERCLE DECKEL
COPERCHIO CUBIERTA
23 22 REF. 22 1 COVER COUVERCLE DECKEL
COPERCHIO CUBIERTA
24 1447690M1 22 1 SEAL JOINT ETANCHEITE DICHTRING
PARAOLIO RETEN
25 4224634M1 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
26 3637085M1 6 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
1−WH08−001−A WH081001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−65
Timing Gear And Camshaft
Distribution Et Arbre A Cames
Steuergetriebe Und Nockenwelle 10 65
Ingranaggi E Albero Della Distribuzione
Distribucion Y Eje De Levas
27 3637011M1 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
28 3637092M1 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
29 3637102M1 6 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
30 4224845M1 1 CAMSHAFT ARBRE A CAMES NOCKENWELLE
ALBERO A CAMME ARBOL DE LEVAS
31 4222069M1 12 TAPPET POUSSOIR SOUPAPE VENTILSTOESSEL
PUNTERIA TAQUET
32 733817M1 12 ROD TRINGLE STANGE
ASTA VARILLA
33 376606X1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON

1−WH08−001−A WH081001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−65


Timing Gear And Camshaft With Pneumatic Brake
Distribution Et Arbre A Cames Avec Freinage Pneumatique
Steuergetriebe Und Nockenwelle 10 70 Mit Luftdruckbremse
Ingranaggi E Albero Della Distribuzione Con Freno Pneumatico
Distribucion Y Eje De Levas Con Freno Pneumatico
1 4225048M1 1 TIMING CASE CARTER REGLA. STEUERGEHAEUSE.
CARTER DELL DIST CAJA ENGRAN DIS
2 1 REF. 1 1 TIMING CASE CARTER REGLA. STEUERGEHAEUSE.
CARTER DELL DIST CAJA ENGRAN DIS
3 1 REF. 1 1 PIPE CANALISATION ROHRLEITUNG
TUBO CANO
4 4224678M1 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
5 3637008M1 8 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
6 3637011M1 4 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
7 4224444M1 1 COVER COUVERCLE DECKEL
COPERCHIO CUBIERTA
8 7 REF. 7 1 COVER COUVERCLE DECKEL
COPERCHIO CUBIERTA
9 1447690M1 7 1 SEAL JOINT ETANCHEITE DICHTRING
PARAOLIO RETEN
10 4224629M1 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
11 3637102M1 7 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
12 3637011M1 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
13 3637085M1 6 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
14 3637137M1 2 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
15 1476283M1 2 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
16 4224841M1 1 IDLER GEAR PIGNON FOU STIRNRAD.
INGRANAGGIOFOLLE PINON LOCO
17 16 REF. 16 1 IDLER GEAR PIGNON FOU STIRNRAD.
INGRANAGGIOFOLLE PINON LOCO
18 731033M1 16 2 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
19 735852M1 1 HUB MOYEU NABE
MOZZO CUBO
20 3641760M1 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
21 3637076M1 3 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
22 4224838M1 1 GEAR ENGRENAGE ZAHNRAD
INGRANAGGIO ENGRANAJE
23 70905845 1 KEY CLAVETTE PASSKEIL
CHIAVETTA CLAVE
24 747557M1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
25 1476145X1 1 DOWEL PLOT ZYLINDERSTIFT
SPINA CENTRAJE
26 733728M1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
1−WH08−002−A WH081002 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−70
Timing Gear And Camshaft With Pneumatic Brake
Distribution Et Arbre A Cames Avec Freinage Pneumatique
Steuergetriebe Und Nockenwelle 10 70 Mit Luftdruckbremse
Ingranaggi E Albero Della Distribuzione Con Freno Pneumatico
Distribucion Y Eje De Levas Con Freno Pneumatico
27 1476280X1 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
28 376606X1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON

1−WH08−002−A WH081002 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−70


Fuel Injection Equipment
Equipement D’Injection
Einspritzanlage 10 75
Impianto Iniezione Nafta
Equipo De Inyeccion Del Combustible
1 4224796M1 1 INJECTION PUMP POMPE INJECTION EINSPRITZPUMPE
POMPA INIEZIONE BOMBA INYECTORA
2 4224691M1 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
3 4224839M1 1 GEAR ENGRENAGE ZAHNRAD
INGRANAGGIO ENGRANAJE
4 1476237X1 4 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
5 736864M1 4 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
6 1476286M1 3 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
7 3637137M1 3 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
8 4224940M1 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
9 3637008M1 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
10 3637137M1 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
11 3637139M1 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
12 4224906M1 CYL. 1 1 INJECTION PIPE TUYAU INJECTION EINSPRITZLEITUNG
TUBO INIEZIONE TUBO D INYECCION
13 4224909M1 CYL. 2 1 INJECTION PIPE TUYAU INJECTION EINSPRITZLEITUNG
TUBO INIEZIONE TUBO D INYECCION
14 4224910M1 CYL. 3 1 INJECTION PIPE TUYAU INJECTION EINSPRITZLEITUNG
TUBO INIEZIONE TUBO D INYECCION
15 4224907M1 CYL. 4 1 INJECTION PIPE TUYAU INJECTION EINSPRITZLEITUNG
TUBO INIEZIONE TUBO D INYECCION
16 4224908M1 CYL. 5 1 INJECTION PIPE TUYAU INJECTION EINSPRITZLEITUNG
TUBO INIEZIONE TUBO D INYECCION
17 4224911M1 CYL. 6 1 INJECTION PIPE TUYAU INJECTION EINSPRITZLEITUNG
TUBO INIEZIONE TUBO D INYECCION
18 4222083M1 3 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
19 4222084M1 3 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
20 4224705M1 6 ATOMISER INJECTEUR ZERSTAEUBER
ATOMIZZATORE ATOMIZADOR
21 20 REF. 20 1 ATOMISER HOLDER PORTE INJECTEUR DUESENHALTER
PORTA POLVERIZZ. PORTA INJECTOR
22 20 REF. 20 1 ATOMISER INJECTEUR ZERSTAEUBER
ATOMIZZATORE ATOMIZADOR
23 4224887M1 6 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA

1−WH09−003−A WH091003 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−75


Lubricating Oil Sump
Carter D’ Huile
Schmieroelwanne 10 80
Coppa Olio
Carter Del Aceite Lubricante
1 4224978M1 1 SUMP CARTER D HUILE OELWANNE
SOTTOCOPPA CARTER
2 3638431M1 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
3 4224664M1 1 BRIDGE PIECE PONTET TRAVERSE
TRAVERSA PONTE CODO DE CRUCE
4 3637236M1 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
5 3638329M1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
6 748160M1 2 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
7 3638382M1 2 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
8 3637207M1 4 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
9 3637014M1 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
10 3637207M1 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
11 3637014M1 11 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
12 4222836M1 3 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
13 3637048M1 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
14 4224861M1 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
15 1476187X1 2 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
16 4222712M1 2 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
17 3637137M1 2 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
18 4225034M1 1 OIL PUMP POMPE A HUILE OELPUMPE
POMPA OLIO BOMBA DE ACEITE
19 3637011M1 6 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
20 3637044M1 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
21 4223850M91 1 PIPE CANALISATION ROHRLEITUNG
TUBO CANO
22 3637242M91 1 VALVE SOUPAPE VENTIL
VALVOLA VALVULA
23 22 REF. 22 1 VALVE BODY CORPS DE VALVE VENTILGEHAEUSE
CORPO VALVOLA CUERPO VALVULA
24 744397M1 22 1 PLUNGER PLONGEUR TAUCHKOLBEN
STANTUFFO EMBOLO
25 742692M1 22 1 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
26 744534M1 22 1 SEAT SIEGE SITZ
SEDILE ASIENTO
1−WH11−002−A WH111002 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−80
Lubricating Oil Sump
Carter D’ Huile
Schmieroelwanne 10 80
Coppa Olio
Carter Del Aceite Lubricante
27 3637243M1 22 1 CIRCLIP SEGMENT D ARRET SICHERUNGSRING
ANELLO D’ARRESTO CIRCULITO
28 3637095M1 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
29 4222099M1 1 PIPE,OIL TUYAU HYDRAULI. OELLEITUNG
TUBO OLIO MANGUITO ACEITE
30 3641292M1 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
31 3641291M1 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
32 3637247M1 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
33 4222100M1 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
34 4224731M1 1 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
35 3637137M1 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
36 4224925M1 1 PIPE CANALISATION ROHRLEITUNG
TUBO CANO
37 4224953M1 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
38 4222298M1 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
39 3637011M1 3 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
40 4224943M1 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
41 4224631M1 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
42 3637008M1 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
43 4222319M1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
44 3637137M1 2 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
45 4224926M1 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
46 45 REF. 45 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
47 3637239M1 45 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
48 739562M1 1 OLIVE OLIVE SCHNEIDRING
OLIVA OLIVA
49 4224859M1 1 DIPSTICK JAUGE MESSTAB
ASTA LIVELLO VARILLA ACEITE

1−WH11−002−A WH111002 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−80


Lubricating Oil Filter And Integral Cooler
Filtre A Huile Et Refroidisseur D’Huile
Schmieroelfilter Und Motorseitiger Delhuehler 10 85
Filtro Olio Refrigeratore Integral
Filtro Y Engriador Integral
1 4223950M91 1 OIL COOLER REFROIDISS HUILE OELKUEHLER
RADIATORE OLIO REFRIG DE ACEIT
2 4222507M1 2 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
3 4224645M1 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
4 4224646M1 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
5 3637044M1 14 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
6 4224644M91 1 KIT, REPAIR JEU REPARATION REPARATURSATZ
KIT RIPARAZIONE JUEGO REPARACION
7 4224779M1 1 PIPE CANALISATION ROHRLEITUNG
TUBO CANO
8 4224962M1 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
9 4222550M1 4 FLANGE FLASQUE FLANSCH
FLANGIA PLETINA
10 4224778M1 1 PIPE CANALISATION ROHRLEITUNG
TUBO CANO
11 10 REF. 10 1 PIPE,OIL TUYAU HYDRAULI. OELLEITUNG
TUBO OLIO MANGUITO ACEITE
12 4224947M1 10 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
13 4224962M1 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
14 4224709M1 2 SEAL JOINT ETANCHEITE DICHTRING
PARAOLIO RETEN
15 3637011M1 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
16 3637137M1 4 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
17 4225033M1 1 FILTER HEAD TETE DE FILTRE FILTERKOPF
TESTA FILTRO CABEZA DE FILTRO
18 17 REF. 17 1 FILTER HEAD TETE DE FILTRE FILTERKOPF
TESTA FILTRO CABEZA DE FILTRO
19 4224764M1 17 1 CONNECTION CONNEXION VERBINDUNG
CONNESSIONE CONEXION
20 3641208M1 17 2 ADAPTOR ADAPTATEUR REDUZIERNIPPEL
ADATTATORE ADAPTADOR
21 4224886M1 17 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
22 4224966M1 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
23 3637053M1 4 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
24 1447048M1 2 OIL FILTER FILTRE HUILE OELFILTER
FILTRO OLIO FILTRO DE ACEITE
25 4224988M1 1 HOUSING CARTER GEHAEUSE
CARCASSA ALOJAMIENTO
26 3641286M1 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
1−WH12−001−A WH121001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−85
Lubricating Oil Filter And Integral Cooler
Filtre A Huile Et Refroidisseur D’Huile
Schmieroelfilter Und Motorseitiger Delhuehler 10 85
Filtro Olio Refrigeratore Integral
Filtro Y Engriador Integral
27 3640340M1 4 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO

1−WH12−001−A WH121001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−85


Electronic Computer
Calculateur Electronique
Electronische Rechenanlage 10 90
Calcolatrice Elettronica
Calculador Electronico
1 4224824M1 1 ELECTRONIC BOX BOITE ELECTRONIC ELECTRONICGEHAEU
SCATOLA ELETTRO. CAJA ELECTRONICA
2 4224825M1 1 MODULE MODULE MODEL
MODULO MODULO
3 4224929M1 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
4 4224770M1 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
5 4225005M1 4 MOUNTING MONTANT HALTERUNG
SUPPORTO MONTAGG MONTANTE
6 4224891M1 4 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
7 4223813M1 2 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
8 4224732M1 2 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
9 4225005M1 1 MOUNTING MONTANT HALTERUNG
SUPPORTO MONTAGG MONTANTE
10 3637137M1 4 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
11 4224888M1 2 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
12 3637139M1 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
13 3637172M1 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
14 4224818M1 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN

1−WH36−001−A WH361001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−90


Electronic Computer Harness
Calculateur Electronique Faisceau
Electronische Rechenanlage 10 95 Kabelnetz
Calcolatrice Elettronica Fascio
Calculador Electronico Mazo Cables
1 4224826M1 1 HARNESS FAISCEAU KABELBAUM
FASCIOCAVI MAZO CABLES
2 4224932M1 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
3 3637139M1 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
4 4224816M1 2 CABLE TIE ATTACHE CABLE KABELBINDER
FASCETTA CAVI ENLACE DE CABLE
5 4224937M1 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
6 3637220M1 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
7 4224892M1 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
8 4225003M1 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
9 4224941M1 2 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
10 3637044M1 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
11 4224950M1 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
12 3637044M1 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
13 4224735M1 3 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
14 4225004M1 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
15 4224899M1 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
16 3637044M1 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
17 4224998M1 1 COVER COUVERCLE DECKEL
COPERCHIO CUBIERTA
18 3637137M1 2 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
19 3641654M1 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
20 4224774M1 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN

1−WH36−002−A WH361002 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−95


Water Pump
Pompe A Eau
Wasserpumpe 10 100
Pompa Acqua
Bomba De Agua
1 4224708M91 1 WATER PUMP POMPE A EAU WASSERPUMPE
POMPA ACQUA BOMBA DE AGUA
2 1 REF. 1 1 BODY CORPS KOERPER
CORPO CUERPO
3 1 REF. 14 1 COVER COUVERCLE DECKEL
COPERCHIO CUBIERTA
4 1 REF. 14 1 IMPELLER PROPULSEUR FLUEGELRAD
GIRANTE TURBINA IMPULS.
5 1 REF. 14 1 SEAL JOINT ETANCHEITE DICHTRING
PARAOLIO RETEN
6 1 REF. 14 1 OIL SEAL BAGUE ETANCHEITE OELDICHTRING
BOCCOLA PARAOLIO BUJE RETENACEITE
7 1 REF. 14 1 CIRCLIP SEGMENT D ARRET SICHERUNGSRING
ANELLO D’ARRESTO CIRCULITO
8 1 REF. 14 1 CIRCLIP SEGMENT D ARRET SICHERUNGSRING
ANELLO D’ARRESTO CIRCULITO
9 1 REF. 14 1 SHAFT ARBRE WELLE
ALBERO ARBOL
10 1 REF. 14 1 BEARING COUSSINET LAGER
CUSCINETTO COJINETE
11 1 REF. 14 1 BEARING COUSSINET LAGER
CUSCINETTO COJINETE
12 1 REF. 1 1 GEAR ENGRENAGE ZAHNRAD
INGRANAGGIO ENGRANAJE
13 4222849M1 1 [A] 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
14 4224675M91 1 KIT, REPAIR JEU REPARATION REPARATURSATZ
KIT RIPARAZIONE JUEGO REPARACION
15 4222836M1 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
16 3640628M1 3 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
17 3637199M1 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
18 3637092M1 3 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
19 4223102M1 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
[A] ALSO INCLUDED IN REPAIR KIT 4224047M91
COMPRIS AUSSI DANS JEU DE REPARATION 4224047M91
ENTHALTEN 1M REP.−SATZ 4224047M91
ICLUSO ANCHE NEL GRUPPO RIPARAZIONE 4224047M91
SE INCLUYE TAMBIEN EN EL NECES DE REPAR 4224047M91

1−WH28−002−A WH281002 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−100


Thermostat
Thermostat
Thermostat 10 105
Termostato
Termostato
1 4225037M1 1 THERM. HOUSING CARTER THERMOST. THERM.GEHAEUSE
ALL. TERMOSTATO CUERPO TERMOSTA.
2 1 REF. 1 1 THERMOSTAT BODY CORPS THERMO THERMOSTATGEH
CORPO TERMOSTATO CUERPO TERMO
3 4224961M1 1 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
4 4225053M1 1 3 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
5 4 REF. 4 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
6 4224758M1 4 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
7 3637095M1 3 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
8 3637048M1 3 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
9 4222846M91 1 KIT, HOSE JEU DURITES SCHLAUCHSATZ
KIT TUBIFLESSIB. MANGUITOS JUEGO
10 9 REF. 9 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
11 338616X1 9 2 HOSE CLIP COLLIER DURITE SCHLAUCHSCHELLE
STRINGITUBO CLIP P.FLEXIBLE
12 4222842M1 1 COVER COUVERCLE DECKEL
COPERCHIO CUBIERTA
13 4222155M1 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
14 4225035M1 1 CONNECTION CONNEXION VERBINDUNG
CONNESSIONE CONEXION
15 14 REF. 14 1 CONNECTION CONNEXION VERBINDUNG
CONNESSIONE CONEXION
16 4224624M1 14 1 THERMOSTAT THERMOSTAT THERMOSTAT
TERMOSTATO TERMOSTATO
17 4223841M1 14 1 RING ANNEAU RING
ANELLO ARO
18 4223842M1 14 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
19 4222848M1 14 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
20 3637011M1 3 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
21 3637102M1 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
22 4222033M1 1 ELBOW COUDE WINKELSTUECK
GOMITO CODO

1−WH27−002−A WH271002 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−105


Air Compressor
Compresseur D’Air
Luftkompressor 10 110
Compressore Di Aria
Compressor De Aire
1 4224407M1 1 COMPRESSOR COMPRESSEUR KOMPRESSOR
COMPRESSORE COMPRESOR
2 4224416M1 1 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
3 3637067M1 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
4 4224835M1 1 GEAR ENGRENAGE ZAHNRAD
INGRANAGGIO ENGRANAJE
5 4224408M1 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
6 4224415M1 1 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
7 3638809M1 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
8 4224559M1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
9 3637067M1 3 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
10 4224410M1 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
11 3637008M1 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
12 3638592M1 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
13 4224412M91 1 BLANKING PLATE PLAQUE OBTURA. VERSCHL.PLATTE
PIAST DI CHIUSUR PLACA DRENAJE
14 13 REF. 13 1 BLANKING PLATE PLAQUE OBTURA. VERSCHL.PLATTE
PIAST DI CHIUSUR PLACA DRENAJE
15 4224413M1 13 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
16 3640697M1 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
17 4224422M1 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
18 4224423M1 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
19 4224424M1 1 BEARING ASSY ROULEMENT RADIALLAGER
CUSCINETTO COMPL RODAMIENTO RAD
20 4224425M1 1 HUB MOYEU NABE
MOZZO CUBO
21 4224834M1 1 GEAR ENGRENAGE ZAHNRAD
INGRANAGGIO ENGRANAJE
22 4224427M1 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
23 3637044M1 3 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
24 4222446M1 3 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
25 4222428M1 4 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
26 4224429M1 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
1−WH39−001−A WH391001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−110
Air Compressor
Compresseur D’Air
Luftkompressor 10 110
Compressore Di Aria
Compressor De Aire
27 4224420M1 2 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
28 3641405M1 4 HOSE CLIP COLLIER DURITE SCHLAUCHSCHELLE
STRINGITUBO CLIP P.FLEXIBLE
29 376178X1 2 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
30 4224419M1 2 ADAPTOR ADAPTATEUR REDUZIERNIPPEL
ADATTATORE ADAPTADOR
31 4224418M1 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
32 4224421M91 1 PIPE CANALISATION ROHRLEITUNG
TUBO CANO
33 32 REF. 32 1 PIPE CANALISATION ROHRLEITUNG
TUBO CANO
34 827276M1 32 2 OLIVE OLIVE SCHNEIDRING
OLIVA OLIVA
35 375738X1 32 2 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
36 747674M1 32 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
37 734886M1 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
38 3637139M1 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
39 731514M1 2 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR

1−WH39−001−A WH391001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−110


Low Pressure Fuel System
Circuit Carburant Basse Pression
Kraftstoff−Niederdruckanlage 10 115
Sistema Nafta A Bassa Pressione
Sistema De Combustible A Baja Presion
1 4224812M1 1 FUEL FILTER FILTRE CARBURANT KRAFTSTOFFILTER
FILTRO NAFTA FILTRO GAS OIL
2 1 REF. 1 1 FUEL FILTER FILTRE CARBURANT KRAFTSTOFFILTER
FILTRO NAFTA FILTRO GAS OIL
3 4224701M1 1 1 ELEMENT ELEMENT ELEMENT
ELEMENTO ELEMENTO
4 4224952M1 1 BRACKET SUPPORT FIXATION HALTEARM
SUPPORTO FISSAGG SOPORTE
5 3637008M1 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
6 3637048M1 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
7 4224951M1 1 SHIELD TOLE SCHILD
RIPARO BLINDAJE
8 3637172M1 3 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
9 3637051M1 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
10 884748M1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
11 4224747M1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
12 4224853M1 1 CONNECTION CONNEXION VERBINDUNG
CONNESSIONE CONEXION
13 4222859M1 1 BANJO BOLT VIS BANJO HOHLSCHRAUBE
BULLONE BANJO TORNILLO DIFER
14 4222860M1 2 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
15 4223883M1 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
16 731563M1 1 SLEEVE MANCHON HUELSE
MANICOTTO MANCHA
17 4225026M1 1 PIPE CANALISATION ROHRLEITUNG
TUBO CANO
18 17 REF. 17 1 PIPE CANALISATION ROHRLEITUNG
TUBO CANO
19 376526X1 17 1 OLIVE OLIVE SCHNEIDRING
OLIVA OLIVA
20 4223870M1 17 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
21 376523X1 2 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
22 4224871M1 1 BANJO BOLT VIS BANJO HOHLSCHRAUBE
BULLONE BANJO TORNILLO DIFER
23 4224854M1 1 CONNECTION CONNEXION VERBINDUNG
CONNESSIONE CONEXION
24 4224749M1 3 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
25 4224715M1 1 BALL BILLE KUGEL
SFERA BOLA
26 3641336M1 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
1−WH14−002−A WH141002 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−115
Low Pressure Fuel System
Circuit Carburant Basse Pression
Kraftstoff−Niederdruckanlage 10 115
Sistema Nafta A Bassa Pressione
Sistema De Combustible A Baja Presion
27 4224892M1 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
28 4225029M1 1 INJECTION PUMP POMPE INJECTION EINSPRITZPUMPE
POMPA INIEZIONE BOMBA INYECTORA
29 28 REF. 28 1 INJECTION PUMP POMPE INJECTION EINSPRITZPUMPE
POMPA INIEZIONE BOMBA INYECTORA
30 4222857M1 28 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
31 376523X1 2 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
32 376526X1 2 OLIVE OLIVE SCHNEIDRING
OLIVA OLIVA
33 4224852M1 1 CONNECTION CONNEXION VERBINDUNG
CONNESSIONE CONEXION
34 4222217M1 2 STRAP PATTE LASCHE
CORREGGIA FAJA
35 4225027M1 1 PIPE CANALISATION ROHRLEITUNG
TUBO CANO
36 35 REF. 35 1 PIPE CANALISATION ROHRLEITUNG
TUBO CANO
37 748455M1 35 1 STRAP PATTE LASCHE
CORREGGIA FAJA
38 3640996M1 35 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
39 734834M1 35 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
40 376526X1 35 2 OLIVE OLIVE SCHNEIDRING
OLIVA OLIVA
41 3637102M1 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
42 735111M1 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
43 4225028M1 1 FUEL PIPE TUYAU CARBURANT KRAFTST.LEITUNG
TUBO NAFTA TUBO COMBUSTIBLE
44 43 REF. 43 1 FUEL PIPE TUYAU CARBURANT KRAFTST.LEITUNG
TUBO NAFTA TUBO COMBUSTIBLE
45 3640358M1 43 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
46 4223639M1 43 2 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
47 4223106M1 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
48 3637172M1 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
49 376521X1 3 UNION NUT ECROU RACCORD ANSCHLUSSMUTTER
DADO D’UNIONE TUERCA UNION
50 376524X1 3 OLIVE OLIVE SCHNEIDRING
OLIVA OLIVA
51 4225025M1 1 FUEL PIPE TUYAU CARBURANT KRAFTST.LEITUNG
TUBO NAFTA TUBO COMBUSTIBLE
52 51 REF. 51 1 PIPE CANALISATION ROHRLEITUNG
TUBO CANO
1−WH14−002−A WH141002 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−115
Low Pressure Fuel System
Circuit Carburant Basse Pression
Kraftstoff−Niederdruckanlage 10 115
Sistema Nafta A Bassa Pressione
Sistema De Combustible A Baja Presion
53 3638444M1 51 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
54 3638445M1 51 1 OLIVE OLIVE SCHNEIDRING
OLIVA OLIVA
55 4224944M1 51 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
56 4223865M1 51 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
57 746707M1 1 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
58 3637014M1 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
59 376526X1 1 OLIVE OLIVE SCHNEIDRING
OLIVA OLIVA

1−WH14−002−A WH141002 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−115


Low Pressure Fuel System
Circuit Carburant Basse Pression
Kraftstoff−Niederdruckanlage 10 120
Sistema Nafta A Bassa Pressione
Sistema De Combustible A Baja Presion
1 4224706M91 1 FUEL PUMP POMPE CARBURANT KRAFTSTOFFPUMPE
POMPA NAFTA BOMBA GAS−OIL
2 1 REF. 1 1 LIFT PUMP POMPE RELEVAGE FOERDERPUMPE
POMPA SOLLEVAMEN BOMBA ELEVACION
3 3640785M1 1 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
4 3637102M1 4 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
5 3637224M1 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
6 731563M1 1 SLEEVE MANCHON HUELSE
MANICOTTO MANCHA

1−WH14−003−A WH141003 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−120


Turbocharger
Turbocompresseur
Turbolader 10 125
Turbocompressore
Turbo−Soplador
1 4224815M91 1 TURBOCHARGER TURBOCOMPRESSEUR TURBOLADER
TURBOCOMPRESSORE TURBOALIMENTACIO
2 4222247M1 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
3 4222787M1 4 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
4 4222168M1 4 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
5 4225031M1 1 PIPE CANALISATION ROHRLEITUNG
TUBO CANO
6 5 REF. 5 1 PIPE CANALISATION ROHRLEITUNG
TUBO CANO
7 4224945M1 5 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
8 3638256M1 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
9 3637008M1 3 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
10 3637172M1 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
11 375782X1 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
12 375837X1 1 SLEEVE MANCHON HUELSE
MANICOTTO MANCHA
13 4225030M1 1 PIPE CANALISATION ROHRLEITUNG
TUBO CANO
14 13 REF. 13 1 PIPE CANALISATION ROHRLEITUNG
TUBO CANO
15 4224946M1 13 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
16 3638671M1 1 JOINT JOINT PLAT DICHTUNG
GIUNTO JUNTA
17 4224903M1 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
18 3641405M1 2 HOSE CLIP COLLIER DURITE SCHLAUCHSCHELLE
STRINGITUBO CLIP P.FLEXIBLE

1−WH05−001−A WH051001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−125


Air Induction And Exhaust System
Admission D’Air Et Echappement
Luftansaugung Und Auspuff 10 130
Sistema Di Aspirazione E Sistema Di Scarico
Admision Y Escape
1 4224993M1 1 EXHAUST MANIFOLD COLLECTEUR ECH AUSPUFFKRUEMMER
COLLETTORE SCAR. COLECTOR ESCAPE
2 4224994M1 1 EXHAUST MANIFOLD COLLECTEUR ECH AUSPUFFKRUEMMER
COLLETTORE SCAR. COLECTOR ESCAPE
3 4224704M1 2 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
4 4224870M1 18 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
5 4224990M1 1 IND.MANIFOLD COLLECTEUR ADM ANSAUGKRUEMMER
COLLETTORE ASP. MULTPLE ADMISION
6 4224967M1 2 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
7 4224585M1 6 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
8 4224737M1 6 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
9 4224948M1 1 HEATSHIELD GARANT THERMIQUE HITZESCHUTZ
RIPARACALORE PANTALLA TERMICA
10 3641011M1 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
11 4223450M1 1 THERMOSTAT THERMOSTAT THERMOSTAT
TERMOSTATO TERMOSTATO
12 4224989M1 1 ELBOW COUDE WINKELSTUECK
GOMITO CODO
13 4224963M1 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
14 3637011M1 4 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
15 4224820M1 1 SENSOR DETECTEUR SENSOR.
SENSORE DETECTOR
16 4224752M1 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
17 4224823M1 1 SENSOR DETECTEUR SENSOR.
SENSORE DETECTOR
18 4224750M1 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA

1−WH18−002−A WH181002 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−130


Engine Gaskets Sets
Jeux De Joints Moteur
Motor − Dichtungssaetze 10 135
Serie Guarnizioni Motore
Jeugos De Empaquetaduras De Motor
1 4225058M91 [A] 1 KIT, GASKET JEU JOINTS PLATS DICHTSCHEIB.SATZ
KIT GUARNIZIONI JGO.EMPAQUETAD.
2 4225055M91 [B] 1 KIT, GASKET JEU JOINTS PLATS DICHTSCHEIB.SATZ
KIT GUARNIZIONI JGO.EMPAQUETAD.
2 4225054M91 [BC] 1 KIT, GASKET JEU JOINTS PLATS DICHTSCHEIB.SATZ
KIT GUARNIZIONI JGO.EMPAQUETAD.
[A] JOINTS AND GASKETS−TOP SERVICE KIT
JEU DE JOINTS−REVISION PARTIE HAUTE
DICHSATZ−ZYLINDERKOPFMONTAGE
GRUPPO RIPARAZIONE GUARNIZIONE (SURERIORE)
JUNTAS Y EMPAQUETADURAS−JUEGO DE SERVICIO DE CULATA

[B] JOINTS AND GASKETS−BOTTOM SERVICE KIT


JEU DE JOINTS−REVISION PARTIE BASSE
DICHSATZ−ZYLINDERBLOCKMONTAGE
GRUPPO RIPARAZIONE GUARNIZIONE (INFERIORE)
JUNTAS Y EMPAQUETADURAS−JUEGO DE SERVICIO DEL BLOQUE

[C] WITH PNEUMATIC BRAKE


AVEC FREINAGE PNEUMATIQUE
MIT LUFTDRUCKBREMSE
CON FRENO PNEUMATICO
CON FRENO NEUMATICO

1−WH15−002−A WH151002 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−135


Closed Circuit Breather
Recuperateur D’Huile Avec Retour Au Carter
Olruckgewinnung 10 140
Recupero D’Olio
Recuperacion Del Aceite
1 338615X1 25−40 MM 4 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
12 MM FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
2 4270461M1 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
3 4270489M1 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
4 392536X1 M6 X 35 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
5 390971X1 6,4−12 X 1,6 MM 2 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
6 4270487M1 1 BREATHER RENIFLARD ENTLUEFTER
SFIATATOIO RESPIRADERO
7 6 REF. 6 1 CAP CHAPEAU KAPPE
CAPPELLO TAPA
8 4224810M1 6 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
9 4224809M1 6 1 ELEMENT ELEMENT ELEMENT
ELEMENTO ELEMENTO
10 9 REF. 9 1 ELEMENT ELEMENT ELEMENT
ELEMENTO ELEMENTO
11 9 REF. 9 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
12 6 REF. 6 1 BREATHER RENIFLARD ENTLUEFTER
SFIATATOIO RESPIRADERO
13 3011084X91 1 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
14 3011146X1 13 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
15 4272785M1 1 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
16 3019564X1 16−25 MM 2 HOSE CLIP COLLIER DURITE SCHLAUCHSCHELLE
8 MM STRINGITUBO CLIP P.FLEXIBLE
17 4270490M1 12,5−20 MM 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
250 MM TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
18 4272574M1 1 NON RETURN VALVE CLAPET RUCKSCHLAGVENTIL
VALVOLA NO RITOR VALVULA DE GRANO
19 3011118X1 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
20 3009498X1 M10 X 55 1 BOLT METRIC BOULON METRIQUE MASCH.SCHRB MET
BULLONE METRICO PERNO METRICO
21 4270488M1 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN

1−WA09−001−A WA091001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−140


Heater Engine Block
Rechauffeur Bloc Moteur
Heizung Motor 10 145
Riscaldatore Motore
Calentador Motor
1 4272561M91 220V 1 HEATER CHAUFFAGE HEIZUNG
RISCALDATORE CALENTADOR
2 4272540M1 1 1 RESISTOR RESISTANCE WIDERSTAND
RESISTORE RESISTENCIA
3 3611974M1 1 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
4 4270172M1 1 1 HARNESS FAISCEAU KABELBAUM
FASCIOCAVI MAZO CABLES
5 4270169M1 1 220V 1 LEAD CABLE ELECTRIQUE LEITUNG
PIOMBO CONDUCTOR METAL
6 4270098M1 1 1 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
7 3010567X1 M5 X 16 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
8 339381X1 1 LOCK WASHER RONDELLE FREIN FEDERRING
ROSETTA ELASTICA ARANDELA GROWER
9 4270462M1 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
10 390995X1 M5 2 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
11 339124X1 M8 X 16 1 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA

1−WC38−001−A WC381001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−145


Heater Engine Block
Rechauffeur Bloc Moteur
Heizung Motor 10 150
Riscaldatore Motore
Calentador Motor
1 4271709M91 110V 1 HEATER CHAUFFAGE HEIZUNG
RISCALDATORE CALENTADOR
2 773320M1 1 CORD CORDON SCHNUR
CORDA CUERDA
3 3619622M1 390 MM 1 CABLE TIE ATTACHE CABLE KABELBINDER
FASCETTA CAVI ENLACE DE CABLE

1−WC38−002−A WC381002 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−150


Cab Heating System Engine Part
Chauffage Cabine Partie Moteur
Kabinen−Heizungssystem Motor Teile 10 155
Sistema Di Riscaldamento Parte Motore
Sistema De Calefaccion De Cabina Pieza De Motor
1 3385680M2 16−23 MM 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
2050 MM TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
2 3580928M1 16−23 MM 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
1270 MM TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
3 3019564X1 16−25 MM 4 HOSE CLIP COLLIER DURITE SCHLAUCHSCHELLE
8 MM STRINGITUBO CLIP P.FLEXIBLE
4 518826M1 1/2−14 1 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
5 3619622M1 185 MM 2 CABLE TIE ATTACHE CABLE KABELBINDER
FASCETTA CAVI ENLACE DE CABLE
6 3581424M1 25 MM 2 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
7 339124X1 M8 X 16 1 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
8 3786857M1 1 STRAP PATTE LASCHE
CORREGGIA FAJA
9 339169X1 M8 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
10 390734X1 10−21 X 2 MM 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
11 3009493X1 M10 X 30 1 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA

1−WC28−001−A WC281001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−155


Fuel Tank And Attachments
Reservoir A Carburant Et Fixation
Kraftstoffbehaelter Und Befestig. 10 160
Serbatoio Nafta E Fissaggio
Deposito Combustible Sujecciones
1 3786757M91 300L 1 TANK RESERVOIR TANK
SERBATOIO TANQUE
2 365924X1 1 M10 X 16 6 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
3 3786032M1 1 1 FUEL GAUGE JAUGE CARBURANT KRAFTST−MESSGER
INDICAT.LIVELLO INDIC.COMBUST.
4 1617869M2 1 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
5 3786050M1 1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
6 3786071M1 1 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
7 3788158M1 1 1 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
8 3009492X1 M10 X 25 2 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
9 3785727M3 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
10 3010349X1 M14 2 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
11 3787230M1 1 TIE ATTACHE KUPPL.STANGE
TRAVERSA ATTACCO BARRA DE ENLACE
12 3009500X1 M10 X 65 1 BOLT METRIC BOULON METRIQUE MASCH.SCHRB MET
BULLONE METRICO PERNO METRICO
13 4272866M1 1 ANGLE EQUERRE WINKEL
ANGOLO ANGULO
14 339123X1 [A] 2 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
M8 X 20 VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
15 390972X1 [A] 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
8−17 X 1,7 MM RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
16 4272734M1 [A] 1 COWL GARANT AUFSATZ
CAPPOTTATURA CAPERUZA
17 339169X1 M8 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
[A] JAPAN ONLY
JAPON SEULEMENT
NUR FUER JAPAN
SOLO GIAPPONE
JAPON SOLAMENTE

1−WC02−006−A WC021006 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−160


Fuel System
Systeme D Alimentation Carburant
Kraftstoffanlage 10 165
Tubazioni Nafta
Sistema Combustible
1 3712465M1 15 MM 2 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
2 3789075M2 9,5−15,9 MM 1 HYDR HOSE FLEXIBLE HYDR SCHLAUCH
1300 MM TUBOFLEX IDRAUL TUBO HIDRAULICO
3 3808023M91 1 NON RETURN VALVE CLAPET RUCKSCHLAGVENTIL
VALVOLA NO RITOR VALVULA DE GRANO
4 3786776M2 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
5 391074X1 M6 X 12 1 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
6 3786757M91 300L 1 TANK RESERVOIR TANK
SERBATOIO TANQUE

1−WC64−001−A WC641001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−165


Fuel Filters And Pipes
Filtre A Carburant Et Tuyauteries
Kraftstoffilter Und Leitungen 10 170
Filtri Nafta E Tubazioni
Filtros Combustible Y Conducciones
1 3781314M91 10−175 No 1 1 SEDIMENT BOWL DECANTEUR ABSETZGEFAESS
DECANTATORE EMBUDO TRASIEGO
2 3786871M2 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
3 884748M1 1/2−20 2 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
4 880961M1 13,5−18,2 X 1,6 5 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
5 390734X1 10−21 X 2 MM 2 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
6 3009493X1 M10 X 30 2 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
7 4270980M1 3 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
8 4271179M1 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
9 4271005M1 1 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
10 3007156X1 9 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
11 3788804M1 9,5−15,9 MM 1 HYDR HOSE FLEXIBLE HYDR SCHLAUCH
1080 MM TUBOFLEX IDRAUL TUBO HIDRAULICO
12 3712465M1 15 MM 4 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
13 3788158M1 1 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
14 3786071M1 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
15 3580972M1 9,5−15,9 MM 1 HYDR HOSE FLEXIBLE HYDR SCHLAUCH
1000 MM TUBOFLEX IDRAUL TUBO HIDRAULICO

1−WS31−001−A WS311001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−170


Sedimenter
Sedimenteur
Aussenliegend 10 175
Sedimentatore
Sedimentador
1 3781314M91 150 MICRONS 1 SEDIMENT BOWL DECANTEUR ABSETZGEFAESS
DECANTATORE EMBUDO TRASIEGO
2 3903292M1 1 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
3 3903294M1 1 1 CAPSULE CAPSULE KAPSEL
CAPSULA CAPSULA
4 3903293M1 1 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
5 3903295M1 1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
6 3903296M1 1 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
7 3903297M1 1 1 BLEEDER PURGEUR ABLASSHAHN
VALVOLA SPURGO SANGRADOR
8 3903298M1 1 1 SEAL JOINT ETANCHEITE DICHTRING
PARAOLIO RETEN
9 3780299M1 1 150 MICRONS 1 FILTER INSERT ELEMENT FILTRANT FILTEREINSATZ
ELEMENTO FILTRAN SUPLEMENT FILTRO
10 3903299M1 1 1 RING ANNEAU RING
ANELLO ARO
11 3903300M91 1 1 CONTAINER CUVE BEHAELTER
CONTENITORE CONTENEDOR
12 3903301M91 1 KIT, JOINT JEU JOINTS DICHTUNGSSATZ
KIT GIUNTO JUEGO JUNTAS

1−WZ09−001−A WZ091001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−175


Batteries And Cables Without Battery Cut−Off W/O Positive Connection
Batterie Et Cables Sans Coupe Batterie Sans Borne Positive
Batterie Und Kabel 10 180 Ohne Unterbrecher Ohne Doppel Nippel
Batteria A Cavo Sin Ruttore Sin Morsetto
Batterie Y Cable Senza Ruptor Senza Conector
1 [AB] 2 BATTERY BATTERIE BATTERIE
420 A BATTERIA BATERIA
2 3786073M1 1 BRIDLE BRIDE SPANNBAND
BRIGLIA BRIDA
3 392845X1 10,5−15 X 3 MM 2 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
4 339169X1 M8 2 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
5 3787209M2 830 MM 1 CABLE CABLE KABEL
CAVO CABLE
6 3789690M1 520 MM 1 CABLE CABLE KABEL
CAVO CABLE
7 3009491X1 M10 X 20 1 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
8 3010604X1 M10 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
9 3786074M1 1 COVER COUVERCLE DECKEL
COPERCHIO CUBIERTA
10 3788192M1 1 BUTTON BOUTON KNOPFTASTE
PULSANTE PULSADOR
11 3788046M1 1820 MM 1 CABLE CABLE KABEL
CAVO CABLE
12 3789691M1 1850 MM 1 CABLE CABLE KABEL
CAVO CABLE
[A] PLEASE REFER TO MARKETING CATALOG
CONSULTER LE CATALOGUE MARKETING
SIEHEN DIE MARKETING LISTE
RIFERIRSI AL LISTA MARKETING
VEASE LA LISTA MARKETING

[B] THE APPROPRIATE SAFETY DECALS MUST BE ORDERED AND FITTED TO THIS PART
CETTE PIECE DOIT ETRE IMPERATIVEMENT COMMANDEE AVEC SA DECALCOMANIE DE SECURITE
DIESES TEIL MUSS UNBEDINGT ZUSAMMEN MIT DEM SICHER HEITSHINWEISSCHILD BESTELLT WERDEN
QUESTO PEZZO DEVE ASSOLUTAMENTE ESSERE ORDINATO CON LA RELATIVA DECALCO. SULLA SICUREZZA
ESTA PIEZA SE TIENE QUE PEDIR IMPERATIVAMENTE CON SU CALCOMANIA DE SEGURIDAD

1−WC16−001−A WC161001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−180


Batteries And Cables Without Battery Cut−Off With Positive Connection
Batterie Et Cables Sans Coupe Batterie Avec Borne Positive
Batterie Und Kabel 10 185 Ohne Unterbrecher Mit Doppelnippel
Batteria A Cavo Sin Ruttore Con Morsetto
Batterie Y Cable Senza Ruptor Con Conector
1 [AB] 2 BATTERY BATTERIE BATTERIE
BATTERIA BATERIA
2 3786073M1 1 BRIDLE BRIDE SPANNBAND
BRIGLIA BRIDA
3 392845X1 10,5−15 X 3 MM 2 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
4 339169X1 M8 2 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
5 3787209M2 830 MM 1 CABLE CABLE KABEL
CAVO CABLE
6 3789690M1 520 MM 1 CABLE CABLE KABEL
CAVO CABLE
7 3009491X1 M10 X 20 1 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
8 3010604X1 M10 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
9 3786074M1 1 COVER COUVERCLE DECKEL
COPERCHIO CUBIERTA
10 3788192M1 1 BUTTON BOUTON KNOPFTASTE
PULSANTE PULSADOR
11 3788046M1 1820 MM 1 CABLE CABLE KABEL
CAVO CABLE
12 3789691M1 1850 MM 1 CABLE CABLE KABEL
CAVO CABLE
13 5015252M1 M10 1 CONNECTOR BORNE DOPPELNIPPEL
MORSETTO CONECTOR
[A] PLEASE REFER TO MARKETING CATALOG
CONSULTER LE CATALOGUE MARKETING
SIEHEN DIE MARKETING LISTE
RIFERIRSI AL LISTA MARKETING
VEASE LA LISTA MARKETING

[B] THE APPROPRIATE SAFETY DECALS MUST BE ORDERED AND FITTED TO THIS PART
CETTE PIECE DOIT ETRE IMPERATIVEMENT COMMANDEE AVEC SA DECALCOMANIE DE SECURITE
DIESES TEIL MUSS UNBEDINGT ZUSAMMEN MIT DEM SICHER HEITSHINWEISSCHILD BESTELLT WERDEN
QUESTO PEZZO DEVE ASSOLUTAMENTE ESSERE ORDINATO CON LA RELATIVA DECALCO. SULLA SICUREZZA
ESTA PIEZA SE TIENE QUE PEDIR IMPERATIVAMENTE CON SU CALCOMANIA DE SEGURIDAD

1−WC16−002−A WC161002 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−185


Batteries And Cables With Battery Cut−Off W/O Positive Connection
Batterie Et Cables Avec Coupe Batterie Sans Borne Positive
Batterie Und Kabel 10 190 Mit Unterbrecher Ohne Doppel Nippel
Batteria A Cavo Con Ruttore Sin Morsetto
Batterie Y Cable Con Ruptor Senza Conector
1 [AB] 2 BATTERY BATTERIE BATTERIE
420 A BATTERIA BATERIA
2 3786073M1 1 BRIDLE BRIDE SPANNBAND
BRIGLIA BRIDA
3 392845X1 10,5−15 X 3 MM 2 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
4 339169X1 M8 2 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
5 3787209M2 830 MM 1 CABLE CABLE KABEL
CAVO CABLE
6 3789690M1 520 MM 1 CABLE CABLE KABEL
CAVO CABLE
7 3009491X1 M10 X 20 1 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
8 3010604X1 M10 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
9 3786074M1 1 COVER COUVERCLE DECKEL
COPERCHIO CUBIERTA
10 3788192M1 1 BUTTON BOUTON KNOPFTASTE
PULSANTE PULSADOR
11 3786798M1 1950 MM 1 CABLE CABLE KABEL
CAVO CABLE
12 3789691M1 1850 MM 1 CABLE CABLE KABEL
CAVO CABLE
13 3788044M1 700 MM 1 CABLE CABLE KABEL
CAVO CABLE
14 3787214M1 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
15 339123X1 M8 X 20 2 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
16 3712201M2 2 SWITCH INTERRUPTEUR SCHALTER
INTERRUTTORE INTERRUPTOR
17 3613599M91 1 CHAIN CHAINE KETTE
CATENA CADENA
18 339721X1 M5 X 16 1 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
19 339666X1 M6 X 20 2 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
20 390971X1 6−12 X 1,5 MM 2 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
21 339030X1 M6 2 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
[A] PLEASE REFER TO MARKETING CATALOG
CONSULTER LE CATALOGUE MARKETING
SIEHEN DIE MARKETING LISTE
RIFERIRSI AL LISTA MARKETING
VEASE LA LISTA MARKETING

1−WC16−003−A WC161003 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−190


Batteries And Cables With Battery Cut−Off W/O Positive Connection
Batterie Et Cables Avec Coupe Batterie Sans Borne Positive
Batterie Und Kabel 10 190 Mit Unterbrecher Ohne Doppel Nippel
Batteria A Cavo Con Ruttore Sin Morsetto
Batterie Y Cable Con Ruptor Senza Conector

[B] THE APPROPRIATE SAFETY DECALS MUST BE ORDERED AND FITTED TO THIS PART
CETTE PIECE DOIT ETRE IMPERATIVEMENT COMMANDEE AVEC SA DECALCOMANIE DE SECURITE
DIESES TEIL MUSS UNBEDINGT ZUSAMMEN MIT DEM SICHER HEITSHINWEISSCHILD BESTELLT WERDEN
QUESTO PEZZO DEVE ASSOLUTAMENTE ESSERE ORDINATO CON LA RELATIVA DECALCO. SULLA SICUREZZA
ESTA PIEZA SE TIENE QUE PEDIR IMPERATIVAMENTE CON SU CALCOMANIA DE SEGURIDAD

1−WC16−003−A WC161003 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−190


Cooling System Air Conditioned Installation
Systeme De Refroidissement Installation Air Conditionne
Kuehlsystem Klimaanlage−Einbau 10 195
Sistema Raffreddamento Installazione Aria Condizionata
Sistema De Refrigeracion Instalacion Con Aire Acondicionad
1 339123X1 M8 X 20 1 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
2 3788995M2 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
3 385361X1 9−17 X 3,2 MM 1 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
4 3712526M1 1 PRESSURE SWITCH MANO CONTACT DRUCKSCHALTER
INTERRUTTORE PRE INTERRUP PRESION
5 3383977M1 1 STIRRUP ETRIER BUEGEL
STAFFA ESTRIBO
6 3712495M1 1 FILTER FILTRE FILTER
FILTRO FILTRO
7 390971X1 6−12 X 1,5 MM 2 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
8 339030X1 M6 2 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
9 3010471X1 7,65 MM 3 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
10 3786371M1 430 MM 1 HYDR HOSE FLEXIBLE HYDR SCHLAUCH
TUBOFLEX IDRAUL TUBO HIDRAULICO
11 3785833M2 [B] 1 CONDENSER CONDENSEUR VERDICHTER
CONDENSATORE* CONDENSADOR
12 3786370M1 566 MM 1 HYDR HOSE FLEXIBLE HYDR SCHLAUCH
TUBOFLEX IDRAUL TUBO HIDRAULICO
13 4270056M1 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
14 339010X1 M8 X 40 2 BOLT METRIC BOULON METRIQUE MASCH.SCHRB MET
BULLONE METRICO PERNO METRICO
15 3784654M1 1 BRIDLE BRIDE SPANNBAND
BRIGLIA BRIDA
16 4270058M1 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
17 4270057M1 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
18 358139X1 3/8−24 X 25 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
19 3789315M1 2 BRIDLE BRIDE SPANNBAND
BRIGLIA BRIDA
20 339169X1 M8 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
21 339011X1 M8 X 45 1 BOLT METRIC BOULON METRIQUE MASCH.SCHRB MET
BULLONE METRICO PERNO METRICO
22 4270299M1 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
23 339084X1 M8 X 100 3 BOLT METRIC BOULON METRIQUE MASCH.SCHRB MET
BULLONE METRICO PERNO METRICO
24 3789035M1 1 COMPRESSOR COMPRESSEUR KOMPRESSOR
COMPRESSORE COMPRESOR
25 3010239X1 M10 X 45 1 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
26 4270319M1 1 ROLLER ASSY GALET ASSEMBLE ROLLE KOMPL
RULLO COMPLETO CJTO.DE RODILLO
1−WC08−001−A WC081001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−195
Cooling System Air Conditioned Installation
Systeme De Refroidissement Installation Air Conditionne
Kuehlsystem Klimaanlage−Einbau 10 195
Sistema Raffreddamento Installazione Aria Condizionata
Sistema De Refrigeracion Instalacion Con Aire Acondicionad
27 4270055M2 1 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
28 4270054M1 M10 1 NUT SPECIAL ECROU SPECIAL SPEZIALMUTTER
DADO SPECIALE TUERCA ESPECIAL
29 4270735M1 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
30 390122X1 M10 X 80 1 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
31 339402X1 M10 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
32 3009494X1 M10 X 35 1 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
33 390734X1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
34 339009X1 M8 X 35 1 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
35 3788782M1 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
36 3789028M1 MF 6465 1 BELT COURROIE RIEMEN
1218 MM CINGHIA CORREA
36 4273270M1 [A] 1 BELT COURROIE RIEMEN
MF 6465 CINGHIA CORREA
1170 MM
36 4273270M1 MF 6475 − 6480 1 BELT COURROIE RIEMEN
1170 MM CINGHIA CORREA
36 4273269M1 [A] 1 BELT COURROIE RIEMEN
MF 6475 − 6480 CINGHIA CORREA
1150 MM
37 3786368M1 860 MM 1 HYDR HOSE FLEXIBLE HYDR SCHLAUCH
TUBOFLEX IDRAUL TUBO HIDRAULICO
38 3010472X1 10,82 MM 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
39 3010021X1 2 RIVET RIVET NIET
RIVETTO REMACHE
40 3783272M1 1 LATCH VERROU RIEGEL
SALISCENDI CERROJO
[A] WITH VISTRONIC FAN
AVEC VENTILATEUR VISTRONIQUE
MIT VISTRONIC LUEFTER
CON VISTRONIC VENTOLA
CON VISTRONIC VENTILADOR

[B] THE APPROPRIATE SAFETY DECALS MUST BE ORDERED AND FITTED TO THIS PART
CETTE PIECE DOIT ETRE IMPERATIVEMENT COMMANDEE AVEC SA DECALCOMANIE DE SECURITE
DIESES TEIL MUSS UNBEDINGT ZUSAMMEN MIT DEM SICHER HEITSHINWEISSCHILD BESTELLT WERDEN
QUESTO PEZZO DEVE ASSOLUTAMENTE ESSERE ORDINATO CON LA RELATIVA DECALCO. SULLA SICUREZZA
ESTA PIEZA SE TIENE QUE PEDIR IMPERATIVAMENTE CON SU CALCOMANIA DE SEGURIDAD

1−WC08−001−A WC081001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−195


Sanden Compresser
Compresseur Sanden
Sanden−Kompressor 10 200
Compressore Sanden
Compresor Sanden
1 3789035M1 1 COMPRESSOR COMPRESSEUR KOMPRESSOR
COMPRESSORE COMPRESOR
2 3901157M1 1 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
3 3903258M91 1 1 KIT JEU SATZ
KIT JUEGO
4 3901154M1 1 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
5 3901155M1 1 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
6 3901147M91 1 1 HEAD TETE KOPF
TESTA CULATA
7 3903256M91 1 1 KIT, GASKET JEU JOINTS PLATS DICHTSCHEIB.SATZ
KIT GUARNIZIONI JGO.EMPAQUETAD.
8 3903255M91 1 1 KIT JEU SATZ
KIT JUEGO
9 3901152M91 1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
10 3903153M1 9 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
11 3907059M91 1 1 KIT, JOINT JEU JOINTS DICHTUNGSSATZ
KIT GIUNTO JUEGO JUNTAS
12 3907060M1 11 1 SNAPRING SEGMENT ARRET SPRENGRING
ANELLO SIEGER ANILLA RETENCION
13 3903259M91 1 1 KIT JEU SATZ
KIT JUEGO
14 3907061M91 1 1 CLUTCH EMBRAYAGE SCHALTKUPPLUNG
FRIZIONE EMBRAGUE
15 3901162M1 14 1 COVER COUVERCLE DECKEL
COPERCHIO CUBIERTA
16 3907062M91 14 1 ROTOR ROTOR ROTOR
ROTORE ROTOR
17 3907063M91 14 1 COIL BOBINE KNICKSCHUTZFEDER
BOBINA BOBINA

1−WC49−001−A WC491001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−200


Cooling System Engine
Systeme De Refroidissement Moteur
Kuehlung Motor 10 205
Sistema Di Raffreddamento Motore
Sistema Refrigeracion Motor
1 3787420M2 [B] 1 WATER COOLER RADIATEUR EAU WASSERKUEHLER
RADIATORE ACQUA REFRIG DE AGUA
2 391074X1 1 M6 X 12 4 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
3 339692X1 1 4 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
4 3901737M1 1 2 RAIL RAIL SCHIENE
SBARRA RIEL
5 3903496M1 1 2 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
6 3901735M1 1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
7 3009857X1 1 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
8 390972X1 8−17 X 1,7 MM 4 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
9 3789310M2 1 FAN SHELL BUSE VENTILATEUR LUEFTERTUNNEL
GUSCIO VENTOLA CORAZA VENTILAD
10 339228X1 M8 X 12 1 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
11 4271877M1 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
12 3788830M1 1 BAFFLE CHICANE LEITBLECH
VARIANTE DESVIADOR
13 339228X1 M8 X 12 5 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
14 4271654M1 75 MM 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
15 3788829M2 1 BAFFLE CHICANE LEITBLECH
VARIANTE DESVIADOR
16 338618X1 50−70 MM 4 HOSE CLIP COLLIER DURITE SCHLAUCHSCHELLE
12 MM STRINGITUBO CLIP P.FLEXIBLE
17 3789277M2 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
18 338614X1 20−32 MM 2 HOSE CLIP COLLIER DURITE SCHLAUCHSCHELLE
12 MM STRINGITUBO CLIP P.FLEXIBLE
19 4270968M2 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
20 3019908X1 M8 X 105 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
21 4270757M1 1 GUIDE GUIDE FUEHRUNG
GUIDA GUIA
22 3810567M3 1 WATER TANK RESERVOIR EAU WASSERBEHAELTER
SERBATOIO ACQUA DEPOS.DE AGUA
23 3787612M1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
24 3715229M1 10 MM 1 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
25 339124X1 M8 X 16 1 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
26 3387756M1 1 STRAP PATTE LASCHE
CORREGGIA FAJA
1−WC23−006−A WC231006 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−205
Cooling System Engine
Systeme De Refroidissement Moteur
Kuehlung Motor 10 205
Sistema Di Raffreddamento Motore
Sistema Refrigeracion Motor
27 3808186M1 1000 MM 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
28 3712465M1 15 MM 2 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
29 3777798M1 750 MM 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
30 4271516M3 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
31 3786864M1 130 MM 4 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
32 339124X1 [A] 1 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
M8 X 16 VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
33 3787207M1 [A] 1 TAP OBTURATEUR HAHN
TAPPO* GRIFO
34 4270736M1 [A] 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
48 MM DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
35 3009492X1 M10 X 25 2 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
36 390734X1 2 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
37 339124X1 M8 X 16 4 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
[A] WITHOUT CONDITIONED AIR
SANS AIR CONDITIONNE
OHNE KLIMATISIERTE KABINE
SENZA ARIA CONDIZIONATA
SIN AIRE ACONDICIONADO

[B] THE APPROPRIATE SAFETY DECALS MUST BE ORDERED AND FITTED TO THIS PART
CETTE PIECE DOIT ETRE IMPERATIVEMENT COMMANDEE AVEC SA DECALCOMANIE DE SECURITE
DIESES TEIL MUSS UNBEDINGT ZUSAMMEN MIT DEM SICHER HEITSHINWEISSCHILD BESTELLT WERDEN
QUESTO PEZZO DEVE ASSOLUTAMENTE ESSERE ORDINATO CON LA RELATIVA DECALCO. SULLA SICUREZZA
ESTA PIEZA SE TIENE QUE PEDIR IMPERATIVAMENTE CON SU CALCOMANIA DE SEGURIDAD

1−WC23−006−A WC231006 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−205


Cooling System Engine
Systeme De Refroidissement Moteur
Kuehlung Motor 10 210
Sistema Di Raffreddamento Motore
Sistema Refrigeracion Motor
1 3784862M1 1 COOLER REFROIDISSEUR KUEHLAGGREGAT
REFRIGERATORE ENFRIADOR
2 3907149M1 1 2 HINGE CHARNIERE SCHARNIER
CERNIERA BISAGRA
3 3907148M1 1 2 HINGE CHARNIERE SCHARNIER
CERNIERA BISAGRA
4 3010156X1 70−90 MM 7 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
5 3784918M1 3 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
6 4271508M1 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
7 4271507M1 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
8 3785276M1 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
9 3010154X1 50−70 MM 1 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
14 MM FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
10 339337X1 M8 X 30 4 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
11 391039X1 9−24 X 2 MM 4 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO

1−WC23−001−A WC231001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−210


Air Filter Dry − Dual Element
Filtre A Air Sec Deux Elements
Luftfilter Doppelter Trockenfiltereinsatz 10 215
Filtro Aria Doppio Elemento
Filtro Del Aire Elemento Doble Seco
1 4272712M1 1 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
2 4271515M2 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
2 4271526M2 [AC] 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
2 4271527M2 [ABD] 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
3 390735X1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
4 3009696X1 M12 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
5 4270463M1 1 VALVOMETER DEPRESSIOMETRE VAKUUMMETER
VALVOMETRO DEPRESIOMETRO
6 3010159X1 100−125 1 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
7 4271435M91 1 AIR FILTER FILTRE AIR LUFTFILTER
FILTRO ARIA FILTRO DE AIRE
8 4271467M1 7 1 ELEMENT,AIR FITR ELEMENT, FIL AIR LUFTF.EINSATZ
ELEM FILTRO ARIA FILTRO AIRE
9 4271468M1 7 1 ELEMENT,AIR FITR ELEMENT, FIL AIR LUFTF.EINSATZ
ELEM FILTRO ARIA FILTRO AIRE
10 3907006M1 7 1 COVER COUVERCLE DECKEL
COPERCHIO CUBIERTA
11 4271041M91 1 PROTECTOR PROTECTEUR SCHUTZ
PROTETTORE PROTECTOR
12 3789746M1 1 TAP OBTURATEUR HAHN
TAPPO* GRIFO
13 3009494X1 M10 X 35 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
14 390734X1 4 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
15 4271496M1 1 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
16 4271513M2 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
17 339402X1 M10 2 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
18 339124X1 M8 X 16 2 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
19 339123X1 M8 X 20 3 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
20 391039X1 9−24 X 2 MM 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
21 4271514M3 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
22 339124X1 M8 X 16 1 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
23 4270674M1 [A] X UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
M22 RACCORDO RACOR
24 3010505X1 [A] X WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
22−40 X 6 MM RONDELLA ARANDELA
1−WC20−001−A WC201001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−215
Air Filter Dry − Dual Element
Filtre A Air Sec Deux Elements
Luftfilter Doppelter Trockenfiltereinsatz 10 215
Filtro Aria Doppio Elemento
Filtro Del Aire Elemento Doble Seco
25 1441410X1 [A] X NUT ECROU MUTTER
M22 DADO TUERCA
26 3010160X1 110−135 1 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
[A] WITH OIL RECOVERY
AVEC RECUPERATION D’HUILE
MIT OLRUCKGEWINNUNG
CON CORECUPERO D’OLIO
CON RECUPERACION DEL ACEITE

[B] ENGINE WITH AIR COMPRESSOR


MOTEUR AVEC COMPRESSEUR D AIR
ENGINE MIT LUFTKOMPRESSOR
MOTORE CON COMPRESSORE DI ARIA
MOTOR CON COMPRESSOR DE AIRE

[C] WITH 1 HOLE DIAMETER 22MM


AVEC 1 TROU DIAMETRE 22MM
MIT 1 LOCHEN DURCHMESSER 22MM
CON 1 FORI DIAMERO 22MM
CON 1 ORIFICIOS DIAMETRO 22MM

[D] WITH 2 HOLES DIAMETER 22MM


AVEC 2 TROUS DIAMETRE 22MM
MIT 2 LOCHEN DURCHMESSER 22MM
CON 2 FORI DIAMETRO 22MM
CON 2 ORIFICIOS DIAMETRO 22MM

1−WC20−001−A WC201001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−215


Vertical Exhaust On The Side
Echappement Vertical Lateral
Senkrechtem Seitenauspuff 10 220
Scarico Verticale Lateral
Escape Vertical Lano Lateral
1 3784965M2 1 ELBOW COUDE WINKELSTUECK
GOMITO CODO
2 1440022X1 M8 X 20 6 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
3 3010572X1 M8 6 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
4 3780862M1 82 MM 1 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
5 4271530M2 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
6 3780863M1 95 MM 1 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
7 4271501M2 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
8 3789378M1 1 EXHAUST PIPE TUYAU AUSPUFFROHR
TUBO SCARICO TUBO DE ESCAPE
9 4271546M1 1 COWL GARANT AUFSATZ
CAPPOTTATURA CAPERUZA
10 4271545M1 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
11 3010045X1 M20 X 90 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
12 3009509X1 M12 X 45 4 BOLT METRIC BOULON METRIQUE MASCH.SCHRB MET
BULLONE METRICO PERNO METRICO
13 339337X1 M8 X 30 3 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
14 4274523M1 1600 MM 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
15 338615X1 25−40 MM 3 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
12 MM FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
16 4270803M2 1 HOSE DURITE SCHLAUCH
TUBO FLESSIBILE FLEXIBLE
17 3782356M1 32−40 MM 1 ADAPTOR ADAPTATEUR REDUZIERNIPPEL
60 MM ADATTATORE ADAPTADOR
18 338617X1 40−60 MM 1 HOSE CLIP COLLIER DURITE SCHLAUCHSCHELLE
12 MM STRINGITUBO CLIP P.FLEXIBLE
19 3780483M1 1 NON RETURN VALVE CLAPET RUCKSCHLAGVENTIL
VALVOLA NO RITOR VALVULA DE GRANO
20 1440860X1 60−80 MM 1 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
12 MM FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
21 3789073M1 [A] 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
[A] WITHOUT RUNNER
SANS LONGERON
OHNE LAEUFER
SENZA GIRANTE
SIN RUEDA GIRATORIA

1−WC11−002−A WC111002 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−220


Throttle Controls
Commande D’Acceleration
Kraftstoffregelung 10 225
Comandi Acceleratore
Mandos Acelerador
1 4270719M2 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
2 3787580M92 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
3 339563X1 M5 X 20 3 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
4 3019560X1 3 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
5 1441494X1 M5 3 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
6 3785336M3 1 PARTS PACK JEU PIECES SATZ TEILE
PACCO RICAMBI PAQUETE PIEZAS
7 3786152M1 1 CASE ASSY BOITIER GEHAEUSE KPL
CARCASSA COMPLET CAJA COMPLETA
8 3789513M1 1 FLANGE FLASQUE FLANSCH
FLANGIA PLETINA
9 3785335M3 1 LEVER LEVIER HEBEL
LEVA PALANCA
10 4271798M2 1 CABLE CABLE KABEL
CAVO CABLE
11 3616399M1 1 STIRRUP ETRIER BUEGEL
STAFFA ESTRIBO
12 4270509M1 2 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
13 4270510M1 2 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
14 4270508M1 2 BRIDLE BRIDE SPANNBAND
BRIGLIA BRIDA
15 3785000M1 1 HANDLE POIGNEE HANDGRIFF
MANIGLIA MANETA

1−WC14−002−A WC141002 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−225


Throttle Controls
Commande D’Acceleration
Kraftstoffregelung 10 230
Comandi Acceleratore
Mandos Acelerador
1 3712851M91 1 PEDAL PEDALE PEDAL
PEDALE PEDAL
2 391286X1 M8 X 85 1 BOLT METRIC BOULON METRIQUE MASCH.SCHRB MET
BULLONE METRICO PERNO METRICO
3 3385913M2 4 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
4 3712867M1 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
5 3784361M1 1 TRANSDUCER CAPTEUR NABENTRIEB.
TRANSDUCER TRANSDUCER
6 3715142M1 M5 2 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
7 4270814M1 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
8 1441461X1 M8 1 LOCKNUT ECROU BLOCAGE FLACHMUTTER
AUTOBLOCCANTE CONTRATUERCA
9 3784343M2 1 COWL GARANT AUFSATZ
CAPPOTTATURA CAPERUZA
10 4271320M1 1 ROD LINK BIELLETTE VERBINDG.STANGE
BISCOTTINO VARILLA ENGANCHE
11 392463X1 2 CLEVIS CHAPE GABELSTUECK
GANCIO D’ATTACCO GANCHO SEGURI.
12 392235X1 6 X 20 MM 2 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
13 1699748M1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
14 3712866M2 1 STEM TIGE STIEL
STELO VASTAGO
15 3712886M1 1 BELLOWS SOUFFLET FALTENBALG
SOFFIETTO FUELLE
16 3713042M1 1 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
17 4271636M91 1 ROD TRINGLE STANGE
ASTA VARILLA
18 339548X1 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
19 357145X1 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
20 3010804X1 M4 X 16 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
21 3001856X1 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
22 3019139X1 M4 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
23 1441728X1 4 X 16 MM 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
24 3784341M1 1 ROD TRINGLE STANGE
ASTA VARILLA
25 3010578X1 M5 X 10 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
26 391883X1 M5 X 25 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
1−WC14−001−A WC141001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−230
Throttle Controls
Commande D’Acceleration
Kraftstoffregelung 10 230
Comandi Acceleratore
Mandos Acelerador
27 1442994X1 3 X 25 MM 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
28 339560X1 M6 X 16 1 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
29 390971X1 6−12 X 1,5 MM 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
30 1441500X1 M6 1 LOCKNUT ECROU BLOCAGE FLACHMUTTER
AUTOBLOCCANTE CONTRATUERCA
31 3007850X1 1 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
32 357145X1 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
33 339123X1 M8 X 20 2 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
34 1444351X1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
35 3619103M1 81 MM 1 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
36 3785031M1 1 STRAP PATTE LASCHE
CORREGGIA FAJA

1−WC14−001−A WC141001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 10−230


TONI
Front Spacer
Carter Entretoise Avant
Vorderer Spacer 20 5
Distanziale Anteriore
Espaciador Delantero
1 3784887M1 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
2 3713741M1 17,5 MM 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
3 3011211X1 M22 X 199 2 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
3 338972X1 2 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
3 3581642M1 M22 2 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
4 3010470X1 M22 X 160 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
5 3010911X1 M16 X 185 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
6 3019874X1 M16 X 115 6 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
7 3011199X1 M12 X 180 1 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
7 338690X1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
7 3019862X1 M12 1 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
8 3011269X1 M10 X 40 6 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
9 733680M1 2 LOCATOR PION DE CENTRAGE ARRETIERUNG
LOCALIZZATORE INDIC POSICION
10 3011006X1 M12 X 90 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
11 3011171X1 M10 X 70 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
12 3010007X1 M16 X 60 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
13 191314M1 2 CENTRALISER PION FUEHRUNGSKORB
CENTRALIZZATORE CENTRALIZADOR

1−WD02−001−A WD021001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 20−5


Front Spacer With Power Shuttle
Carter Entretoise Avant Avec Inverseur Sous Couple
Vorderer Spacer 20 10 Mit Unter Drehmoment
Distanziale Anteriore Con Sotto Coppia
Espaciador Delantero Con Inversor Sub Par
1 3795642M1 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
2 3010010X1 M12 X 40 15 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
3 3385525M2 11 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
4 3792701M1 2 CENTRALISER PION FUEHRUNGSKORB
CENTRALIZZATORE CENTRALIZADOR
5 3010625X1 M12 X 60 3 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
6 3712304M1 1 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO

1−WD02−006−A WD021006 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 20−10


Flywheel And Flywheel Housing
Volant Moteur & Carter De Volant
Schwungrad Und Schwungradgehaeuse 20 15
Volano E Carcassa Volano
Volante Motor Y Carter Del Volante
1 3786116M91 1 FLYWHEEL VOLANT MOTEUR SCHWUNGRAD
VOLANO VOLANTE MOTOR
2 1619032M1 1 1 CROWNWHEEL COURONNE DENTEE TELLERRAD
CORONA CORONA DENTADA
3 3713983M1 1/2−20 X 40 6 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
4 3790734M3 1 SHOCK ABSORBER AMORTISSEUR STOSSDAEMPFER
AMMORTIZZATORE AMORTIGUADOR
5 3010238X1 M10 X 40 8 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
6 22258X 1 BEAR. 6205 RLT 6205 LAGER 6205
CUSC. 6205 RODA. 6205

1−WA07−002−A WA071002 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 20−15


Power Shuttle
Inverseur Sous Couple
Unter Drehmoment 20 20
Sotto Coppia
Inversor Sub Par
1 3796282M11 1 CASE ASSY BOITIER GEHAEUSE KPL
CARCASSA COMPLET CAJA COMPLETA
2 3793622M1 1 PISTON PISTON KOLBEN
PISTONE PISTON
3 3790324M1 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
4 3790323M1 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
5 3790325M1 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
6 3792794M1 1 PISTON PISTON KOLBEN
PISTONE PISTON
7 3790270M1 4 DISC DISQUE SCHEIBE
DISCO DISCO
8 3790271M1 3 TRAY PLATEAU MULDE
BACINELLA BANDEJA
9 3790246M2 2 SLIDER BEARING COULISSEAU GLEITLAGER
CUSCINETTO GUIDA COJINETE DESPLAZ
10 3790266M3 2 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
11 3009290X1 M8 X 80 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
12 3790320M1 6 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
13 3792856M1 6 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
14 3790272M13 1 CARRIER PORTE SATELLITES TRAEGER
SUPPORTO SATELL. PORTADOR
15 3790241M2 14 6 WEARPLATE PLAQUE USURE TRAGPLATTE
PIASTRA DI USURA PLACA DE ROCE
16 3790818M11 14 6 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
17 3010127X1 14 300 NEEDLE AIGUILLE NADEL
AGO AGUJA
18 3790275M1 14 6 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
19 3790237M2 14 24/21 3 DIFF PINION SATELLITE DIFF.KEGELRAD
PIGNONE DIFFEREN PINON DIFERENC
20 3791217M2 14 24 3 PINION PIGNON RITZEL
PIGNONE PINON
21 3010981X1 14 10 X 14 MM 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
22 3010386X1 14 M8 X 40 6 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
23 3010836X1 14 55 X 72 X 9 1 BEARING ASSY ROULEMENT RADIALLAGER
CUSCINETTO COMPL RODAMIENTO RAD
24 1441163X1 14 1 CIRCLIP SEGMENT D ARRET SICHERUNGSRING
ANELLO D’ARRESTO CIRCULITO
25 3010640X1 1 RING ANNEAU RING
ANELLO ARO
26 3010138X1 2 SEGMENT SEGMENT SEGMENT
SEGMENTO SEGMENTO
1−WF79−002−A WF791002 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 20−20
Power Shuttle
Inverseur Sous Couple
Unter Drehmoment 20 20
Sotto Coppia
Inversor Sub Par
27 3790239M2 42 1 PLANET PLANETAIRE PLANETENRAD
PLANETARIO PLANETARIO

1−WF79−002−A WF791002 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 20−20


Wet Clutch With Power Shuttle 5 Disc
Embrayage A Bain D’Huile Avec Inverseur Sous Couple 5 Disques
Oelbad Scheibenkupplung Mit Unter Drehmoment 20 25 5 Bremsscheibe
Frizione A Bagno D’Olio Con Sotto Coppia 5 Disci
Embrague De Discos Sumergidos Con Inversor Sub Par 5 Discos
1 3790240M2 48 1 PLANET PLANETAIRE PLANETENRAD
PLANETARIO PLANETARIO
2 1444488X1 1 RING ANNEAU RING
ANELLO ARO
3 3010463X1 1 BEARING ASSY ROULEMENT RADIALLAGER
CUSCINETTO COMPL RODAMIENTO RAD
4 339470X1 1 CIRCLIP SEGMENT D ARRET SICHERUNGSRING
ANELLO D’ARRESTO CIRCULITO
5 3010839X91 1 BEARING BALL ROULEMENT BILLES KUGELLAGER
CUSCINETTO SFERE COJINETE DE BOLA
6 5 REF. 5 1 CIRCLIP SEGMENT D ARRET SICHERUNGSRING
ANELLO D’ARRESTO CIRCULITO
7 3791551M2 1 COVER COUVERCLE DECKEL
COPERCHIO CUBIERTA
8 3790234M1 1 HUB MOYEU NABE
MOZZO CUBO
9 1441163X1 1 CIRCLIP SEGMENT D ARRET SICHERUNGSRING
ANELLO D’ARRESTO CIRCULITO
10 3619155M1 5 DISC DISQUE SCHEIBE
DISCO DISCO
11 3619666M1 1 COVER COUVERCLE DECKEL
COPERCHIO CUBIERTA
12 3712719M1 1 TRAY PLATEAU MULDE
BACINELLA BANDEJA
13 3010464X1 2 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
14 3712720M2 1 SLEEVE MANCHON HUELSE
MANICOTTO MANCHA
15 3793128M1 2 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
16 3791397M91 1 KIT, WASHER JEU RONDELLES SATZ SCHEIBEN
KIT RONDELLA JUEGO ARANDELAS
17 3619156M1 6 TRAY PLATEAU MULDE
BACINELLA BANDEJA
18 3790851M5 1 SHAFT ARBRE WELLE
ALBERO ARBOL
19 3712300M1 72 X 50 X 13 1 BEARING ASSY ROULEMENT RADIALLAGER
CUSCINETTO COMPL RODAMIENTO RAD
20 3010501X1 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
21 391129X1 1 CIRCLIP SEGMENT D ARRET SICHERUNGSRING
ANELLO D’ARRESTO CIRCULITO
22 3791559M1 1 PISTON PISTON KOLBEN
PISTONE PISTON
23 3712819M11 1 KIT, JOINT JEU JOINTS DICHTUNGSSATZ
KIT GIUNTO JUEGO JUNTAS
24 3010493X1 M8 X 55 12 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
25 3792463M1 2 CIRCLIP SEGMENT D ARRET SICHERUNGSRING
ANELLO D’ARRESTO CIRCULITO
26 3791558M1 1 SHAFT ARBRE WELLE
ALBERO ARBOL
1−WD13−007−A WD131007 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 20−25
Wet Clutch With Power Shuttle 5 Disc
Embrayage A Bain D’Huile Avec Inverseur Sous Couple 5 Disques
Oelbad Scheibenkupplung Mit Unter Drehmoment 20 25 5 Bremsscheibe
Frizione A Bagno D’Olio Con Sotto Coppia 5 Disci
Embrague De Discos Sumergidos Con Inversor Sub Par 5 Discos
27 3019274X1 1,5 X 10 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
28 3010462X1 1 BEARING ASSY ROULEMENT RADIALLAGER
CUSCINETTO COMPL RODAMIENTO RAD
29 3790369M1 1 BODY PUMP CORPS DE POMPE PUMPENGEHAEUSE
CORPO POMPA CUERPO DE BOMBA
30 3619253M2 1 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
31 3619237M1 1 PUMP POMPE PUMPE
POMPA BOMBA
32 391989X1 M8 X 20 4 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
33 3900913M91 0,05 MM 1 KIT, SHIMS JEU CALES SATZ BEILAGEN
2,00 MM KIT SPESSORI JUEGO SUPLEMENTO
34 3796195M1 1 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO

1−WD13−007−A WD131007 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 20−25


Wet Clutch With Power Shuttle
Embrayage A Bain D’Huile Avec Inverseur Sous Couple
Oelbad Scheibenkupplung Mit Unter Drehmoment 20 30
Frizione A Bagno D’Olio Con Sotto Coppia
Embrague De Discos Sumergidos Con Inversor Sub Par
1 3793673M91 M14 1 ELBOW COUDE WINKELSTUECK
GOMITO CODO
2 3019395X1 1 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
3 3791838M1 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
4 3794425M2 1 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
5 3019609X91 M16 1 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
6 3019396X1 5 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
7 3619243M2 1,5 bars 1 NON RETURN VALVE CLAPET RUCKSCHLAGVENTIL
VALVOLA NO RITOR VALVULA DE GRANO
8 3900995M91 7 1 KIT, JOINT JEU JOINTS DICHTUNGSSATZ
KIT GIUNTO JUEGO JUNTAS
9 3791600M92 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
10 70923561 4 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
11 3792026M2 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
12 3010466X1 4 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
13 3619901M1 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
14 3790534M1 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
15 3712664M1 1 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
16 3712665M1 1 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
17 3009351X1 M6 X 8 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
18 3715126M94 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
19 3004715X1 M8 X 60 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
19 391990X1 M8 X 25 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
20 3619657M1 1 BRIDLE BRIDE SPANNBAND
BRIGLIA BRIDA
21 339169X1 M8 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
22 3001607X1 M14 X 30 6 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
23 3619903M5 1 COVER COUVERCLE DECKEL
COPERCHIO CUBIERTA
24 3712404M1 1 STRAINER CREPINE FILTERSIEB
COLINO COLADOR
25 380023X91 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
1−WD13−008−A WD131008 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 20−30
Wet Clutch With Power Shuttle
Embrayage A Bain D’Huile Avec Inverseur Sous Couple
Oelbad Scheibenkupplung Mit Unter Drehmoment 20 30
Frizione A Bagno D’Olio Con Sotto Coppia
Embrague De Discos Sumergidos Con Inversor Sub Par
26 380021X1 25 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
27 3009800X1 M16 X 30 4 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
28 3791840M3 1 COVER COUVERCLE DECKEL
COPERCHIO CUBIERTA
29 3583993M1 [A] 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
30 3019397X1 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
31 3791599M92 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
32 3019700X91 M14 2 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
33 3019394X1 32 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
34 3010890X1 14 MM 1 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
35 3004938X1 2 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
36 3793264M1 1 NON RETURN VALVE CLAPET RUCKSCHLAGVENTIL
VALVOLA NO RITOR VALVULA DE GRANO
37 3903453M91 36 1 KIT, JOINT JEU JOINTS DICHTUNGSSATZ
KIT GIUNTO JUEGO JUNTAS
38 3384387M1 1 PRESSURE INTAKE PRISE PRESSION ANSAUGDRUCK
PRESA PRESSIONE ENTRADA PRESION
39 831452M1 38 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
[A] DRAIN PLUG
DE VIDANGE
ENTLEERUNGSTOPFEN
PER SVUOTATURA
POR DESCARGA

1−WD13−008−A WD131008 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 20−30


Wet Clutch With Power Shuttle With Power Brakes
Embrayage A Bain D’Huile Avec Inverseur Sous Couple Avec Freinage Assiste
Oelbad Scheibenkupplung Mit Unter Drehmoment 20 35 Mit Servo Bremsem
Frizione A Bagno D’Olio Con Sotto Coppia Assistenza Frenata
Embrague De Discos Sumergidos Con Inversor Sub Par Con Frenos Hydraulicos
1 3619551M1 [C] 1 ACCUMULATOR ACCUMULATEUR AKKUMULATOR
ACCUMULATORE ACUMULADOR
2 3792890M1 1 COLLAR COLLERETTE FLANSCHRING
COLLARE COLLAR
3 3793145M1 M10−M8 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
4 390735X1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
5 339402X1 M10 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
6 339262X1 M6 X 30 1 BOLT METRIC BOULON METRIQUE MASCH.SCHRB MET
BULLONE METRICO PERNO METRICO
7 1441500X1 M6 1 LOCKNUT ECROU BLOCAGE FLACHMUTTER
AUTOBLOCCANTE CONTRATUERCA
8 3792887M1 [A] 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
9 3792888M1 [A] 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
9 3792889M1 [B] 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
10 3794676M1 1 NON RETURN VALVE CLAPET RUCKSCHLAGVENTIL
VALVOLA NO RITOR VALVULA DE GRANO
11 380018X1 1 CONNECTOR BORNE DOPPELNIPPEL
MORSETTO CONECTOR
12 372543X1 1 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
13 364735X1 1 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
[A] WITHOUT LOAD SENSING
SANS LOAD SENSING
OHNE LOAD SENSING
SENZA LOAD SENSING
SIN LOAD SENSING

[B] WITH LOAD SENSING


AVEC LOAD SENSING
MIT LOAD SENSING
CON LOAD SENSING
CON LOAD SENSING

[C] THE APPROPRIATE SAFETY DECALS MUST BE ORDERED AND FITTED TO THIS PART
CETTE PIECE DOIT ETRE IMPERATIVEMENT COMMANDEE AVEC SA DECALCOMANIE DE SECURITE
DIESES TEIL MUSS UNBEDINGT ZUSAMMEN MIT DEM SICHER HEITSHINWEISSCHILD BESTELLT WERDEN
QUESTO PEZZO DEVE ASSOLUTAMENTE ESSERE ORDINATO CON LA RELATIVA DECALCO. SULLA SICUREZZA
ESTA PIEZA SE TIENE QUE PEDIR IMPERATIVAMENTE CON SU CALCOMANIA DE SEGURIDAD

1−WD13−006−A WD131006 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 20−35


Wet Clutch With Power Shuttle
Embrayage A Bain D’Huile Avec Inverseur Sous Couple
Oelbad Scheibenkupplung Mit Unter Drehmoment 20 40
Frizione A Bagno D’Olio Con Sotto Coppia
Embrague De Discos Sumergidos Con Inversor Sub Par
1 3792302M1 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
2 3015017X1 M8 X 135 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
3 3792303M1 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
4 3009289X1 M8 X 70 1 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
5 391990X1 M8 X 25 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
6 3792466M1 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
7 3791855M1 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
8 195869M1 2 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
9 3792307M1 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
10 3792306M1 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
11 3009491X1 M10 X 20 3 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
12 3713986M94 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
13 3713987M1 2 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
14 3797427M1 [B] 1 HYDR HOSE FLEXIBLE HYDR SCHLAUCH
TUBOFLEX IDRAUL TUBO HIDRAULICO
15 338640X91 1 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
16 831497M1 15 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
17 3617724M1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
18 195869M1 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
19 1441500X1 M6 1 LOCKNUT ECROU BLOCAGE FLACHMUTTER
AUTOBLOCCANTE CONTRATUERCA
20 3795698M1 1 COLLAR COLLERETTE FLANSCHRING
COLLARE COLLAR
21 339262X1 M6 X 30 2 BOLT METRIC BOULON METRIQUE MASCH.SCHRB MET
BULLONE METRICO PERNO METRICO
22 3619551M1 [D] 1 ACCUMULATOR ACCUMULATEUR AKKUMULATOR
ACCUMULATORE ACUMULADOR
23 364704X1 [B] 1 TEEPIECE TE T−STUECK
RACCORDO A T PIEZA EN T
23 364735X1 [A] 1 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
24 365233X1 1 ELBOW COUDE WINKELSTUECK
GOMITO CODO
25 339402X1 M10 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
1−WD13−009−A WD131009 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 20−40
Wet Clutch With Power Shuttle
Embrayage A Bain D’Huile Avec Inverseur Sous Couple
Oelbad Scheibenkupplung Mit Unter Drehmoment 20 40
Frizione A Bagno D’Olio Con Sotto Coppia
Embrague De Discos Sumergidos Con Inversor Sub Par
26 3790643M2 1 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
27 3019396X1 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
28 3019642X1 M16 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
29 3385713M91 3/4"−16 1 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
30 831497M1 29 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
31 377651X1 1 REDUCER REDUCTEUR REDUZIERSTUECK
RIDUTTORE REDUCTOR
32 3903194M1 46 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
33 70923737 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
34 372543X1 1 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
35 3019381X91 M16 2 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
36 3019396X1 35 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
37 3792568M1 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
38 3792695M1 [B] 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
38 3792887M1 [A] 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
39 3019385X91 M18 7/8−14 2 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
40 3019397X1 39 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
41 3792305M1 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
42 3903195M1 46 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
43 3019387X91 [B] 2 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
M22 7/8−14 RACCORDO RACOR
43 3019658X91 [A] 2 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
M22 3/4−16 RACCORDO RACOR
44 3019398X1 43 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
45 3792556M2 1 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
46 3792285M92 1 FILTER FILTRE FILTER
FILTRO FILTRO
47 3792287M1 46 1 FILTER INSERT ELEMENT FILTRANT FILTEREINSATZ
ELEMENTO FILTRAN SUPLEMENT FILTRO
48 1441500X1 M6 1 LOCKNUT ECROU BLOCAGE FLACHMUTTER
AUTOBLOCCANTE CONTRATUERCA
49 339262X1 M6 X 30 1 BOLT METRIC BOULON METRIQUE MASCH.SCHRB MET
BULLONE METRICO PERNO METRICO
1−WD13−009−A WD131009 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 20−40
Wet Clutch With Power Shuttle
Embrayage A Bain D’Huile Avec Inverseur Sous Couple
Oelbad Scheibenkupplung Mit Unter Drehmoment 20 40
Frizione A Bagno D’Olio Con Sotto Coppia
Embrague De Discos Sumergidos Con Inversor Sub Par
50 3019416X91 [B] 1 ELBOW COUDE WINKELSTUECK
M18 7/8−14 GOMITO CODO
51 3019397X1 50 [B] 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
52 3019414X91 [B] 1 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
M16 3/4−16 RACCORDO RACOR
53 3019396X1 52 [B] 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
54 3019642X1 [A] 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
M16 TAPPO TAPON
55 3019396X1 [A] 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
[A] WITHOUT LOAD SENSING
SANS LOAD SENSING
OHNE LOAD SENSING
SENZA LOAD SENSING
SIN LOAD SENSING

[B] WITH LOAD SENSING


AVEC LOAD SENSING
MIT LOAD SENSING
CON LOAD SENSING
CON LOAD SENSING

[D] THE APPROPRIATE SAFETY DECALS MUST BE ORDERED AND FITTED TO THIS PART
CETTE PIECE DOIT ETRE IMPERATIVEMENT COMMANDEE AVEC SA DECALCOMANIE DE SECURITE
DIESES TEIL MUSS UNBEDINGT ZUSAMMEN MIT DEM SICHER HEITSHINWEISSCHILD BESTELLT WERDEN
QUESTO PEZZO DEVE ASSOLUTAMENTE ESSERE ORDINATO CON LA RELATIVA DECALCO. SULLA SICUREZZA
ESTA PIEZA SE TIENE QUE PEDIR IMPERATIVAMENTE CON SU CALCOMANIA DE SEGURIDAD

1−WD13−009−A WD131009 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 20−40


Wet Clutch With Power Shuttle Valve With Dynashift
Embrayage A Bain D’Huile Avec Inverseur Sous Couple Valve Avec Dynashift
Oelbad Scheibenkupplung Mit Unter Drehmoment 20 45 Ventil Mit Dynashift
Frizione A Bagno D’Olio Con Sotto Coppia Valvola Con Dynashift
Embrague De Discos Sumergidos Con Inversor Sub Par Valvula Con Dynashift
1 3795675M12 1 PRESSURE VALVE VALVE DRUCKVENTIL
VALVOLA PRESSION VALVULA PRESION
2 3009281X1 1 M6 X 16 4 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
3 3794721M2 1 2 ELECTROVALVE ELECTROVANNE ELECTRON.VENTIL
ELETTROVALVOLA ELECTROVALVULA
4 3903733M91 3 1 KIT,JOINT/GASKET JEU DE JOINTS DICHTUNGS−SATZ
KIT GUARN/GIUNTO JGO.JUNTAS/EMPAQ
5 3795003M2 1 4 BRIDLE BRIDE SPANNBAND
BRIGLIA BRIDA
6 3794722M2 1 1 ELECTROVALVE ELECTROVANNE ELECTRON.VENTIL
ELETTROVALVOLA ELECTROVALVULA
7 3903775M91 6 1 KIT, JOINT JEU JOINTS DICHTUNGSSATZ
KIT GIUNTO JUEGO JUNTAS
8 3794719M2 1 1 ELECTROVALVE ELECTROVANNE ELECTRON.VENTIL
ELETTROVALVOLA ELECTROVALVULA
9 3903732M91 8 1 KIT,JOINT/GASKET JEU DE JOINTS DICHTUNGS−SATZ
KIT GUARN/GIUNTO JGO.JUNTAS/EMPAQ
10 3019414X91 1 M16 3/4−16 2 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
11 3019396X1 10 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
12 3019385X91 1 M18 7/8−14 2 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
13 3019397X1 12 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
14 3019396X1 1 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
15 3713406M2 1 M16 3/4−16 1 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
16 3619243M2 1 1,5 BAR 1 NON RETURN VALVE CLAPET RUCKSCHLAGVENTIL
7/8"−14 VALVOLA NO RITOR VALVULA DE GRANO
17 3900995M91 16 1 KIT, JOINT JEU JOINTS DICHTUNGSSATZ
KIT GIUNTO JUEGO JUNTAS
18 3384387M1 1 M14 5 PRESSURE INTAKE PRISE PRESSION ANSAUGDRUCK
PRESA PRESSIONE ENTRADA PRESION
19 831452M1 18 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
20 3467187M1 18 1 CAP CHAPEAU KAPPE
CAPPELLO TAPA
21 3019586X91 1 M16 3/4−16 1 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
22 3019396X1 21 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
23 3019381X91 1 M16 3/4−16 1 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
24 3019396X1 23 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA

1−WD13−014−A WD131014 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 20−45


Clutch Pedal And Linkage With Power Shuttle
Commande D’Embrayage Avec Inverseur Sous Couple
Kupplungspedal Und Gestae Mit Umkehrgetriebe Unter Las 20 50
Pedale Frizione E Leverismi Con Inverseur Sotto Coppia
Pedal Del Embrague Y Mandos Con Inversor Acoplamiento Permane
1 3785645M4 A=395,4 MM 1 PEDAL PEDALE PEDAL
PEDALE PEDAL
2 3385604M1 2 BEARING COUSSINET LAGER
CUSCINETTO COJINETE
3 391074X1 M6 X 12 4 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
4 390971X1 6−12 X 1,5 MM 4 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
5 4270193M1 1 STRAP PATTE LASCHE
CORREGGIA FAJA
6 339169X1 M8 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
7 3780939M1 1 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
8 391290X1 5 X 30 MM 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
9 4271907M1 M8 X 25 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
10 3786148M1 1 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
11 339070X1 M14 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
12 4271926M1 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
13 4271809M1 2 SWITCH,INDIRECT CONTACTEUR KONTAKTSCHALTER
INTERRUTTORE IND CONTACTOR
14 3783832M2 1 SWITCH,INDIRECT CONTACTEUR KONTAKTSCHALTER
INTERRUTTORE IND CONTACTOR
15 390973X1 15−28 X 2,5 MM 1 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
16 390972X1 8−17 X 1,7 MM 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
17 339169X1 M8 2 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
18 390972X1 8−17 X 1,7 MM 1 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
19 339123X1 M8 X 20 1 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
20 339169X1 M8 3 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
21 390972X1 8−17 X 1,7 MM 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
22 3783659M1 M8 X 35 1 SCREW SPECIAL VIS SPECIALE SPEZIALSCHRAUBE
VITE SPECIALE TORNILLO ESPEC.
23 4271936M1 1 STOP BUTEE ANSCHLAG
STOP PARO
24 3010818X1 M4 X 20 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
25 4270192M1 1 STRAP PATTE LASCHE
CORREGGIA FAJA
26 411301050040 1 FORK FOURCHETTE GABEL
FORCA HORQUILLA
1−WD06−001−A WD061001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 20−50
Clutch Pedal And Linkage With Power Shuttle
Commande D’Embrayage Avec Inverseur Sous Couple
Kupplungspedal Und Gestae Mit Umkehrgetriebe Unter Las 20 50
Pedale Frizione E Leverismi Con Inverseur Sotto Coppia
Pedal Del Embrague Y Mandos Con Inversor Acoplamiento Permane
27 3784361M1 1 TRANSDUCER CAPTEUR NABENTRIEB.
TRANSDUCER TRANSDUCER
28 339102X1 4 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
29 3019139X1 M4 2 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
30 1684844M1 80 MM 1 SEAL JOINT ETANCHEITE DICHTRING
PARAOLIO RETEN
31 3714488M3 1 STOP BUTEE ANSCHLAG
STOP PARO
32 1626321M2 1 SKATE PATIN SCHLITTEN−KUFE
PATTINO PATIN
33 392404X1 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO

1−WD06−001−A WD061001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 20−50


TONI
Transmission Housing
Boite De Vitesses Carter
Getriebe Gehaeuse 25 5
Trasmissione Carcassa
Transmision Caja
1 3791648M5 1 TRANSM.HOUSING CARTER BV GETRIEBEGEHAEUSE
CARCASSA TRASMIS CAJA TRANSMISION
2 3010897X1 [B] 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
M18 TAPPO TAPON
3 3019397X1 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
4 380058X1 2 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
5 3381874M1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
6 831497M1 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
7 70923841 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
8 195561M1 2 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
9 339494X1 M20 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
10 356627X1 1 ADAPTOR ADAPTATEUR REDUZIERNIPPEL
ADATTATORE ADAPTADOR
11 195960M1 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
12 3795467M1 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
13 3019607X91 M14 1 TEEPIECE TE T−STUECK
RACCORDO A T PIEZA EN T
14 3019395X1 13 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
15 3796332M91 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
16 3010890X1 14 MM 1 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
17 3798573M91 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
18 3010900X1 10 MM 2 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
19 3791315M1 M10 X 1 1 BANJO BOLT VIS BANJO HOHLSCHRAUBE
BULLONE BANJO TORNILLO DIFER
20 339592X1 [A] 1 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
M20 DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
21 3583287M2 [A] 1 INDUCTIVE TAKER CAPTEUR INDUCTIF SENSOR GESCHWIN.
SENSORE INDUTTIV CAPTADOR INDUCT.
22 3010897X1 M18 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
23 3019397X1 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
24 3798568M1 [C] 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
24 3798569M1 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
25 3387711M93 1,5 bars 1 NON RETURN VALVE CLAPET RUCKSCHLAGVENTIL
VALVOLA NO RITOR VALVULA DE GRANO
1−WE97−001−A WE971001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 25−5
Transmission Housing
Boite De Vitesses Carter
Getriebe Gehaeuse 25 5
Trasmissione Carcassa
Transmision Caja
26 1442446X1 25 1 CIRCLIP SEGMENT D ARRET SICHERUNGSRING
ANELLO D’ARRESTO CIRCULITO
27 3387715M1 25 1 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
28 3387714M3 25 1 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
29 3387713M3 25 1 NON RETURN VALVE CLAPET RUCKSCHLAGVENTIL
VALVOLA NO RITOR VALVULA DE GRANO
30 359002X1 25 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
31 3019455X1 25 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
32 3019416X91 M18 7/8−14 1 ELBOW COUDE WINKELSTUECK
GOMITO CODO
33 3019397X1 32 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
34 3019416X91 M18 7/8−14 ELBOW COUDE WINKELSTUECK
GOMITO CODO
35 3019397X1 34 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
36 358724X91 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
37 831497M1 36 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
38 3010919X1 12 MM 1 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
39 3011255X1 M12 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
40 3796136M1 1 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
41 3796138M91 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
42 3007188X1 12−16 X 1,5 MM 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
43 3019611X91 1 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
44 3019397X1 43 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
45 364603X1 [C] 2 ELBOW COUDE WINKELSTUECK
9/16−18 GOMITO CODO
46 3777412M1 1 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
47 3583993M1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
48 3019397X1 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
[A] WITH POWER SHUTTLE
AVEC INVERSEUR SOUS COUPLE
MIT UNTER DREHMOMENT
CON SOTTO COPPIA
CON INVERSOR SUB PAR
1−WE97−001−A WE971001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 25−5
Transmission Housing
Boite De Vitesses Carter
Getriebe Gehaeuse 25 5
Trasmissione Carcassa
Transmision Caja

[B] DRAIN PLUG TRANSMISSION


DE VIDANGE DE BOITE DE VITESSES
ENTLEERUNGSTOPFEN FUR GETRIEBE
PER SVUOTATURA DI TRANSMISSIONE COMPLETA
POR DESCARGA DECONJUNTO DE TRANSMISION

[C] TWIN FLOW LOAD SENSING


TWIN FLOW LOAD SENSING
TWIN FLOW LOAD SENSING
TWIN FLOW LOAD SENSING
TWIN FLOW LOAD SENSING

1−WE97−001−A WE971001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 25−5


Dynashift With Power Shuttle
Dynashift Avec Inverseur Sous Couple
Dynashift Mit Unter Drehmoment 25 10
Dynashift Con Sotto Coppia
Dynashift Con Inversor Sub Par
1 3616741M1 3 DISC DISQUE SCHEIBE
DISCO DISCO
2 3616749M1 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
3 3619016M2 1 CUP SPRING RONDELLE RESSORT TELLERFEDER
MOLLA CAPPELLOTT CUBETA DE MUELLE
4 3617401M5 1 HOUSING CARTER GEHAEUSE
CARCASSA ALOJAMIENTO
5 3617352M3 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
6 3790353M1 61 MM 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
7 3791050M11 1 BEARING CARRIER PALIER LAGER−GEHAEUSE
CUSCINETTO SUPP− TEJUELO
8 3382235M1 7 1 NEEDLE CAGE CAGE A AIGUILLES NADELKAEFIG
PORTAGHI CAJA DE AGUJAS
9 3712347M2 1 HOUSING CARTER GEHAEUSE
CARCASSA ALOJAMIENTO
10 3712479M1 M8 X 30 6 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
11 3615226M2 1 ANNULAR GEAR COURONNE ZAHNKRANZ
CORONA DENTATA ENGRANAJE ANULAR
12 3615346M1 12 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
13 3010641X1 M10 X 160 8 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
14 3616742M1 1 COUNTERPLATE CONTRE PLAQUE GEGENPLATTE
CONTROPIASTRA CONTRAPLACA
15 3712431M1 1 HUB MOYEU NABE
MOZZO CUBO
16 3615238M3 1 PISTON PISTON KOLBEN
PISTONE PISTON
17 3615239M3 1 PISTON PISTON KOLBEN
PISTONE PISTON
18 3616503M2 1 STOP BUTEE ANSCHLAG
STOP PARO
19 3010479X1 M6 X 20 6 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
20 3791049M1 1 INPUT SHAFT ARBRE D ENTREE ANTRIEB WELLE
ALBERO ENTRATA EJE PRIMARIO
21 3615225M2 1 ANNULAR GEAR COURONNE ZAHNKRANZ
CORONA DENTATA ENGRANAJE ANULAR
22 3010128X1 1 BEARING ASSY ROULEMENT RADIALLAGER
CUSCINETTO COMPL RODAMIENTO RAD
23 3900425M91 1 KIT,JOINT/GASKET JEU DE JOINTS DICHTUNGS−SATZ
KIT GUARN/GIUNTO JGO.JUNTAS/EMPAQ
24 1440528X1 1 CIRCLIP SEGMENT D ARRET SICHERUNGSRING
ANELLO D’ARRESTO CIRCULITO
25 3712430M1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
26 3791307M13 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
1−WF77−003−A WF771003 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 25−10
Dynashift With Power Shuttle
Dynashift Avec Inverseur Sous Couple
Dynashift Mit Unter Drehmoment 25 10
Dynashift Con Sotto Coppia
Dynashift Con Inversor Sub Par
27 1440011X1 3 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
28 3791309M13 1 COVER COUVERCLE DECKEL
COPERCHIO CUBIERTA
29 3790354M1 1 RING ANNEAU RING
ANELLO ARO
30 1444232X1 M8 X 16 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
30 3010345X1 M6 X 16 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
31 3010509X1 M8 X 20 3 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
32 3010138X1 1 SEGMENT SEGMENT SEGMENT
SEGMENTO SEGMENTO
33 378287X1 234,54 X 3,53 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
34 378288X1 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
35 3616746M1 2 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
36 3616745M1 3 DISC DISQUE SCHEIBE
DISCO DISCO

1−WF77−003−A WF771003 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 25−10


Dynashift With Power Shuttle
Dynashift Avec Inverseur Sous Couple
Dynashift Mit Unter Drehmoment 25 15
Dynashift Con Sotto Coppia
Dynashift Con Inversor Sub Par
1 3010389X1 M8 X 55 5 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
2 391989X1 M8 X 20 3 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
3 3010479X1 M6 X 20 6 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
4 3616783M1 6 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
5 3617352M3 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
6 3790547M4 1 CASE ASSY BOITIER GEHAEUSE KPL
CARCASSA COMPLET CAJA COMPLETA
7 3010345X1 M6 X 16 3 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
8 3617344M1 1 COUNTERPLATE CONTRE PLAQUE GEGENPLATTE
CONTROPIASTRA CONTRAPLACA
9 3618723M10 1 CARRIER PORTE SATELLITES TRAEGER
SUPPORTO SATELL. PORTADOR
10 3010399X1 M10 X 40 5 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
11 3010128X1 1 BEARING ASSY ROULEMENT RADIALLAGER
CUSCINETTO COMPL RODAMIENTO RAD
12 3615444M1 60−68 X 7 MM 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
13 3010128X1 1 BEARING ASSY ROULEMENT RADIALLAGER
CUSCINETTO COMPL RODAMIENTO RAD
14 3010153X1 3 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
15 3615232M3 1 PLANET PLANETAIRE PLANETENRAD
PLANETARIO PLANETARIO
16 3617193M1 1 RING ANNEAU RING
ANELLO ARO
17 3618722M12 1 CARRIER PORTE SATELLITES TRAEGER
SUPPORTO SATELL. PORTADOR
18 3619913M1 17 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
19 3900256M91 1 KIT, RING JEU SEGMENTS RINGSATZ
KIT ANELLI AROS JUEGO
20 3615236M2 1 PLANET PLANETAIRE PLANETENRAD
PLANETARIO PLANETARIO
21 3712354M1 1 HUB MOYEU NABE
MOZZO CUBO
22 3617343M1 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
23 3617743M3 1 CASE ASSY BOITIER GEHAEUSE KPL
CARCASSA COMPLET CAJA COMPLETA
24 3791165M1 1 COVER COUVERCLE DECKEL
COPERCHIO CUBIERTA
25 3619017M2 1 CUP SPRING RONDELLE RESSORT TELLERFEDER
MOLLA CAPPELLOTT CUBETA DE MUELLE
26 3617346M1 3 DISC DISQUE SCHEIBE
DISCO DISCO
1−WF77−004−A WF771004 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 25−15
Dynashift With Power Shuttle
Dynashift Avec Inverseur Sous Couple
Dynashift Mit Unter Drehmoment 25 15
Dynashift Con Sotto Coppia
Dynashift Con Inversor Sub Par
27 3617345M1 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
28 3791152M2 1 HUB MOYEU NABE
MOZZO CUBO
29 3791167M1 0,05 MM X SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
29 3791168M1 0,10 MM X SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
29 3791169M1 0,30 MM X SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
30 3791161M3 50 MM 1 CIRCLIP SEGMENT D ARRET SICHERUNGSRING
ANELLO D’ARRESTO CIRCULITO
31 3615467M1 1,20 MM X CHOCK CALE UNTERLEG−KEIL
PASSACAVO CALZA
31 3615468M1 0,40 MM X CHOCK CALE UNTERLEG−KEIL
PASSACAVO CALZA
31 3619144M1 0,20 MM X CHOCK CALE UNTERLEG−KEIL
PASSACAVO CALZA
31 3712691M1 0,30 MM X CHOCK CALE UNTERLEG−KEIL
PASSACAVO CALZA
32 3791162M1 1 THRUST PLATE PLAQUE DE BUTEE DRUCKPLATTE
PIATTO DI SPINTA PLATO ACELERADOR
33 3795661M1 31 1 SHAFT ARBRE WELLE
MF 6465 ALBERO ARBOL
33 3795664M1 31 1 SHAFT ARBRE WELLE
MF 6475 − 6480 ALBERO ARBOL
34 3793256M91 1 BEARING ASSY ROULEMENT RADIALLAGER
CUSCINETTO COMPL RODAMIENTO RAD
35 3791160M3 45 MM 1 CIRCLIP SEGMENT D ARRET SICHERUNGSRING
ANELLO D’ARRESTO CIRCULITO
36 3791154M1 1 HUB MOYEU NABE
MOZZO CUBO
37 3795123M91 1 BEARING ASSY ROULEMENT RADIALLAGER
CUSCINETTO COMPL RODAMIENTO RAD
38 3617347M1 4 DISC DISQUE SCHEIBE
DISCO DISCO
39 3617348M1 3 COUNTERPLATE CONTRE PLAQUE GEGENPLATTE
CONTROPIASTRA CONTRAPLACA

1−WF77−004−A WF771004 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 25−15


Synchro Heavy Duty Transmission Power Shuttle
Synchro Boite De Vitesses Renforcee Inverseur Sous Couple
Synchro Verstaerkt Getriebe Schaltgetriebe Unter Drehmoment 25 20
Sincronizzatoretrasmissione Rinforzoto Inversore Sotto Inversore Sotto Coppia
Sincronizade Transmision Servicio Pesado Inversor Sub Par
1 3790375M92 1 SYNCHRO GEAR SYNCHRO SYNCHRONRING
SINCRONIZZATORE SINCRONIZADOR
2 3902651M1 1 1 CONE CONE KONUS
CONO CONO
3 3902652M1 1 1 CONE CONE KONUS
CONO CONO
4 3903211M1 1 2 CONE CONE KONUS
CONO CONO
5 3903212M1 1 2 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
6 3771353M1 1 3 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
7 3771354M1 1 3 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
8 3771355M1 1 3 POPPET POUSSOIR VENTILKEGEL
SUPPORTO VERTIC. CONTRAPUNTA
9 3902655M1 1 2 RING ANNEAU RING
ANELLO ARO
10 3790376M92 1 SYNCHRO GEAR SYNCHRO SYNCHRONRING
SINCRONIZZATORE SINCRONIZADOR
11 3902656M1 10 2 CONE CONE KONUS
CONO CONO
12 3903211M1 10 2 CONE CONE KONUS
CONO CONO
13 3903212M1 10 2 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
14 3771353M1 10 3 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
15 3771354M1 10 3 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
16 3771355M1 10 3 POPPET POUSSOIR VENTILKEGEL
SUPPORTO VERTIC. CONTRAPUNTA
17 3902655M1 10 2 RING ANNEAU RING
ANELLO ARO

1−WF57−002−A WF571002 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 25−20


Heavy Duty Transmission Power Shuttle Layshaft
Boite De Vitesses Renforcee Inverseur Sous Couple Arbre Intermediaire
Verstaerkt Getriebe Schaltgetriebe Unter Drehmoment Zwischenwelle 25 25
Trasmissione Rinforzoto Inversore Sotto Coppia Albero Intermedio
Transmision Servicio Pesado Inversor Sub Par Arbol Intermedio
1 3009853X1 2 BEARING TAPER ROULEMNT CONIQUE KEGELLAGER
CUSCINETTO CONIC RODAMIENTO CONI
2 1441076X1 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
3 3795668M1 38 1 PINION PIGNON RITZEL
PIGNONE PINON
4 3793071M1 41 1 PINION PIGNON RITZEL
PIGNONE PINON
5 3795671M1 26 1 PINION PIGNON RITZEL
PIGNONE PINON
6 3715555M1 33 1 PINION PIGNON RITZEL
PIGNONE PINON
7 3382792M1 HK 2820 1 NEEDLE CAGE CAGE A AIGUILLES NADELKAEFIG
PORTAGHI CAJA DE AGUJAS
8 3790545M3 1 SHAFT ARBRE WELLE
ALBERO ARBOL
9 3386647M1 0,05 MM X SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
9 3033340M1 0,10 MM X SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
9 3033341M1 0,20 MM X SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
9 3033342M1 0,40 MM X SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
9 3033343M1 0,80 MM X CHOCK CALE UNTERLEG−KEIL
PASSACAVO CALZA
9 3386648M2 2,00 MM X SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
10 3619200M2 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
11 3715562M1 76 X 60 X 11 MM 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
12 3791076M2 0,50 MM X CHOCK CALE UNTERLEG−KEIL
PASSACAVO CALZA
12 3791077M2 0,55 MM X CHOCK CALE UNTERLEG−KEIL
PASSACAVO CALZA
12 3791081M2 0,75 MM X CHOCK CALE UNTERLEG−KEIL
PASSACAVO CALZA
13 3790109M1 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA

1−WF32−002−A WF321002 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 25−25


Heavy Duty Transmission Power Shuttle Mainshaft
Boite De Vitesses Renforcee Inverseur Sous Couple Arbre De Renvoi
Verstaerkt Getriebe Schaltgetriebe Unter Drehmoment Vorgelegewelle 25 30
Trasmissione Rinforzoto Inversore Sotto Coppia Albero Di Rinvio
Transmision Servicio Pesado Inversor Sub Par Arbol De Reenvio
1 3791650M1 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
2 3795662M1 29 1 PINION PIGNON RITZEL
MF 6465 PIGNONE PINON
2 3795665M1 27 1 PINION PIGNON RITZEL
MF 6475 − 6480 PIGNONE PINON
3 3792379M1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
4 3795123M91 2 BEARING ASSY ROULEMENT RADIALLAGER
CUSCINETTO COMPL RODAMIENTO RAD
5 3715903M1 0,15 MM X CHOCK CALE UNTERLEG−KEIL
PASSACAVO CALZA
5 3715904M1 0,20 MM X CHOCK CALE UNTERLEG−KEIL
PASSACAVO CALZA
5 3715905M1 0,30 MM X CHOCK CALE UNTERLEG−KEIL
PASSACAVO CALZA
5 3715906M1 0,40 MM X CHOCK CALE UNTERLEG−KEIL
PASSACAVO CALZA
5 3792123M1 0,50 MM X CHOCK CALE UNTERLEG−KEIL
PASSACAVO CALZA
5 3715907M1 0,70 MM X CHOCK CALE UNTERLEG−KEIL
PASSACAVO CALZA
6 3790110M1 2 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
7 3715560M1 1 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
8 3795667M1 21 1 PINION PIGNON RITZEL
PIGNONE PINON
9 3790255M1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
10 3790375M92 25−20 No 1 1 SYNCHRO GEAR SYNCHRO SYNCHRONRING
SINCRONIZZATORE SINCRONIZADOR
11 3010794X1 1 CIRCLIP SEGMENT D ARRET SICHERUNGSRING
ANELLO D’ARRESTO CIRCULITO
12 3715549M3 15 1 PINION PIGNON RITZEL
PIGNONE PINON
13 3790376M92 25−20 No 10 1 SYNCHRO GEAR SYNCHRO SYNCHRONRING
SINCRONIZZATORE SINCRONIZADOR
14 3795670M1 33 1 PINION PIGNON RITZEL
PIGNONE PINON
15 3790544M3 1 COUNTERSHAFT ARBRE DE RENVOI VORGELEGEWELLE
CONTRALBERO EJE DE LEVAS
16 3790546M1 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
17 3382831M1 1 SEGMENT SEGMENT SEGMENT
SEGMENTO SEGMENTO
18 3382828M1 1 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE

1−WF71−002−A WF711002 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 25−30


Heavy Duty Transmission Power Shuttle Output Shaft
Boite De Vitesses Renforcee Inverseur Sous Couple Arbre De Sortie
Verstaerkt Getriebe Schaltgetriebe Unter Drehmoment Abtriebswelle 25 35
Trasmissione Rinforzoto Inversore Sotto Coppia Albero Di Uscita
Transmision Servicio Pesado Inversor Sub Par Arbol De Salida
1 3715558M93 46 1 PINION PIGNON RITZEL
PIGNONE PINON
2 3715554M15 27 1 PINION PIGNON RITZEL
PIGNONE PINON
3 3790262M1 2 2 INSERT DOUILLE EINSATZSTUECK
INSERTO INSERCION
4 3790261M2 2 48 MM 1 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
5 3382149M1 40−59 X 3 MM 2 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
6 3790263M1 2 STOP BUTEE ANSCHLAG
STOP PARO
7 3715629M1 1 NEEDLE CAGE CAGE A AIGUILLES NADELKAEFIG
PORTAGHI CAJA DE AGUJAS
8 3715573M2 1 SHAFT ARBRE WELLE
ALBERO ARBOL
8 3793182M1 [A] 1 SHAFT ARBRE WELLE
ALBERO ARBOL
9 3715909M2 2,425 MM 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
9 3715910M2 2,475 MM 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
9 3715911M2 2,525 MM 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
9 3715912M2 2,575 MM 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
9 3715913M2 2,625 MM 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
9 3715914M2 2,675 MM 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
9 3715915M2 2,725 MM 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
9 3715916M2 2,775 MM 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
10 3383469M1 0,30 MM X SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
10 3383470M1 0,50 MM X SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
10 3383471M1 0,70 MM X SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
10 3790119M1 0,80 MM X SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
10 3383472M1 1,50 MM X SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
11 3009853X1 2 BEARING TAPER ROULEMNT CONIQUE KEGELLAGER
CUSCINETTO CONIC RODAMIENTO CONI
12 3387084M1 50−56 X 2,7 MM 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
13 195363M1 1 CIRCLIP SEGMENT D ARRET SICHERUNGSRING
ANELLO D’ARRESTO CIRCULITO
14 3790377M92 1 SYNCHRO GEAR SYNCHRO SYNCHRONRING
SINCRONIZZATORE SINCRONIZADOR
1−WF34−002−A WF341002 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 25−35
Heavy Duty Transmission Power Shuttle Output Shaft
Boite De Vitesses Renforcee Inverseur Sous Couple Arbre De Sortie
Verstaerkt Getriebe Schaltgetriebe Unter Drehmoment Abtriebswelle 25 35
Trasmissione Rinforzoto Inversore Sotto Coppia Albero Di Uscita
Transmision Servicio Pesado Inversor Sub Par Arbol De Salida
15 3902656M1 14 1 CONE CONE KONUS
CONO CONO
16 3902651M1 14 1 CONE CONE KONUS
CONO CONO
17 3903211M1 14 2 CONE CONE KONUS
CONO CONO
18 3903212M1 14 2 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
19 3771353M1 14 3 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
20 3771354M1 14 3 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
21 3771355M1 14 3 POPPET POUSSOIR VENTILKEGEL
SUPPORTO VERTIC. CONTRAPUNTA
22 3902655M1 14 2 RING ANNEAU RING
ANELLO ARO
[A] WITHOUT CREEPER GEAR
SANS REDUCTEUR DE VITESSE RAMPANTE
OHNE KRIECHGANGUEBERSETZUNG
SENZA RIDUTTORE PER LENTA VELOCITA
SIN REDUCTORE DE CAMBIO

1−WF34−002−A WF341002 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 25−35


Transmission Control Cover
Commande Boite De Vitesses Couvercle
Getriebe−Schaltung Deckel 25 40
Comando Trasmissione Coperchio
Control De Transmision Tapa
1 1440476X1 1 CIRCLIP SEGMENT D ARRET SICHERUNGSRING
ANELLO D’ARRESTO CIRCULITO
2 3795275M1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
3 3798114M1 1 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
4 3795107M1 1 STOP BUTEE ANSCHLAG
STOP PARO
5 3795421M2 1 PLUNGER PLONGEUR TAUCHKOLBEN
STANTUFFO EMBOLO
6 3000052X1 11 X 10 4 SLEEVE MANCHON HUELSE
MANICOTTO MANCHA
7 3795095M1 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
8 3010576X1 M8 X 40 3 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
9 3795109M3 1 SELECTOR SELECTEUR SELEKTOR
SELETTORE SELECTOR
10 3795011M2 1 STEM TIGE STIEL
STELO VASTAGO
11 3795007M2 1 GRILLE GRILLE GRILL
GRIGLIA REJILLA
12 339761X1 M8 X 25 2 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
13 3795097M1 1 SELECTOR SELECTEUR SELEKTOR
SELETTORE SELECTOR
14 1442085X1 8 MM 1 BALL BILLE KUGEL
SFERA BOLA

1−WE93−001−A WE931001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 25−40


Transmission Control − Power Shuttle Cover
Commande Boite De Vitesses − Inverseur Sous Couple Couvercle
Getriebe−Schaltung Mit Unter Drehmoment Deckel 25 45
Comando Trasmissione − Sotto Coppia Coperchio
Control De Transmision − Inversor Sub Par Tapa
1 3795125M11 1 COVER COUVERCLE DECKEL
COPERCHIO CUBIERTA
2 3715785M2 1 1 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
3 3009492X1 M10 X 25 2 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
4 3795429M1 1 SWITCH,INDIRECT CONTACTEUR KONTAKTSCHALTER
INTERRUTTORE IND CONTACTOR
5 3010890X1 14 MM 1 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
6 391074X1 M6 X 12 1 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
7 3009492X1 M10 X 25 4 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
8 391006X1 M10 X 30 1 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
9 3009693X1 M10 1 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
10 3583301M91 1 STRAP PATTE LASCHE
CORREGGIA FAJA
11 3790170M1 1 SEAL JOINT ETANCHEITE DICHTRING
PARAOLIO RETEN
12 3795607M1 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
13 1440012X1 14−20 X 1,5 MM 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
14 3618249M1 1 INDUCTIVE TAKER CAPTEUR INDUCTIF SENSOR GESCHWIN.
SENSORE INDUTTIV CAPTADOR INDUCT.
15 3580862M1 [A] 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
M10 X 25 VITE TORNILLO
16 3019414X91 M16 3/4−16 1 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
17 3019396X1 16 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
18 3019641X91 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
19 3019396X1 18 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
[A] CENTER SCREW
VIS DE CENTRAGE
ZENTRIERBOLZEN
TORNILLO DE CENTRAJE
VITE DI CENTRAGGIO

1−WF80−003−A WF801003 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 25−45


Transmission Control − Power Shuttle Cover
Commande Boite De Vitesses − Inverseur Sous Couple Couvercle
Getriebe−Schaltung Mit Unter Drehmoment Deckel 25 50
Comando Trasmissione − Sotto Coppia Coperchio
Control De Transmision − Inversor Sub Par Tapa
1 1440476X1 1 CIRCLIP SEGMENT D ARRET SICHERUNGSRING
ANELLO D’ARRESTO CIRCULITO
2 3795275M1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
3 3798114M1 1 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
4 3795107M1 1 STOP BUTEE ANSCHLAG
STOP PARO
5 3795421M2 1 PLUNGER PLONGEUR TAUCHKOLBEN
STANTUFFO EMBOLO
6 3000052X1 11 X 10 4 SLEEVE MANCHON HUELSE
MANICOTTO MANCHA
7 3795095M1 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
8 3010576X1 M8 X 40 3 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
9 3795109M3 1 SELECTOR SELECTEUR SELEKTOR
SELETTORE SELECTOR
10 3795011M2 1 STEM TIGE STIEL
STELO VASTAGO
11 3795007M2 1 GRILLE GRILLE GRILL
GRIGLIA REJILLA
12 339761X1 M8 X 25 2 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
13 3795097M1 1 SELECTOR SELECTEUR SELEKTOR
SELETTORE SELECTOR
14 1442085X1 8 MM 1 BALL BILLE KUGEL
SFERA BOLA

1−WF80−004−A WF801004 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 25−50


Heavy Duty Transmission Control−Dynashift Fork
Commande Boite De Vitesses Renforcee−Dynashift Fourchettes
Verstaerkt Getriebe−Schaltung −Dynashift Schaltgabeln 25 55
Comando Trasmissione Rinforzoto−Dynashift Forcelle
Control De Transmision Servicio Pesado−Dynashift Horquillas
1 3793384M1 1 PISTON PISTON KOLBEN
PISTONE PISTON
2 391989X1 M8 X 20 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
3 3793400M1 1 BEARING CARRIER PALIER LAGER−GEHAEUSE
CUSCINETTO SUPP− TEJUELO
4 196030M1 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
5 3795012M2 1 STOP BUTEE ANSCHLAG
STOP PARO
6 1004637M1 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
7 831196M1 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
8 3793392M1 1 CYLINDER CYLINDRE ZYLINDER
CILINDRO CILINDRO
9 3383244M1 22 MM 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
10 3790757M1 1 SETSCREW VIS DE BLOCAGE STELLSCHRAUBE
INSIEME VITI TORNILLO AJUSTE
11 3797573M1 2 PLUNGER PLONGEUR TAUCHKOLBEN
STANTUFFO EMBOLO
12 191221M1 2 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
13 3382343M2 M18 2 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
14 3386683M1 M10 X 13,5 2 SCREW SPECIAL VIS SPECIALE SPEZIALSCHRAUBE
VITE SPECIALE TORNILLO ESPEC.
15 3792839M2 1 FORK FOURCHETTE GABEL
FORCA HORQUILLA
16 391989X1 M8 X 20 1 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
17 3715615M3 1 FORK FOURCHETTE GABEL
FORCA HORQUILLA
18 3715614M2 1 FORK FOURCHETTE GABEL
FORCA HORQUILLA
19 3793396M1 1 STEM TIGE STIEL
STELO VASTAGO

1−WF59−001−A WF591001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 25−55


Creeper Gear
Reducteur De Vitesse Rampante
Kriechganguebersetzung 25 60
Riduttore Per Lenta Velocita
Velocidades Superlentas
1 3580124M10 1 EPICYCLIC REDUCTEUR EPICYC PLANETENGETRIEBE
EPICICLOIDALE EPICICLICO
2 3619083M1 1 3 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
3 3791666M1 1 2,779 MM 162 NEEDLE AIGUILLE NADEL
AGO AGUJA
4 3382383M1 1 3 PINION PIGNON RITZEL
PIGNONE PINON
5 516526M1 1 6 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
6 518415M1 1 3 SHAFT ARBRE WELLE
ALBERO ARBOL
7 354273X1 1 3/8−16 X 76 4 BOLT UNC BOULON UNC MASCH.SCHRB.UNC
BULLONE UNC PERNO UNC
8 339376X1 1 10 MM 4 LOCK WASHER RONDELLE FREIN FEDERRING
ROSETTA ELASTICA ARANDELA GROWER
9 3382334M1 1 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
10 3382353M1 1 1 ANNULAR GEAR COURONNE ZAHNKRANZ
CORONA DENTATA ENGRANAJE ANULAR
11 518414M1 1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
12 1860308M91 1 1 CARRIER PORTE SATELLITES TRAEGER
SUPPORTO SATELL. PORTADOR
13 1860307M1 12 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
14 1860306M3 12 1 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
15 3011371X1 1 1 SNAPRING SEGMENT ARRET SPRENGRING
ANELLO SIEGER ANILLA RETENCION
16 518414M1 1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
17 3382332M1 1 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
18 180409M1 1 9,5 MM 2 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
19 184770M3 1 COUPLER ACCOUPLEMENT KUPPLUNGSSTUECK
ACCOPPIATORE ACOPLADOR
20 3382335M3 [A] 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
21 339123X1 [A] 3 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
M8 X 20 VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA

[A] WITHOUT CREEPER GEAR


SANS REDUCTEUR DE VITESSE RAMPANTE
OHNE KRIECHGANGUEBERSETZUNG
SENZA RIDUTTORE PER LENTA VELOCITA
SIN REDUCTORE DE CAMBIO

1−WE92−002−A WE921002 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 25−60


Creeper Gear Fork
Reducteur De Vitesse Rampante Fourchettes
Kriechganguebersetzung 25 65 Schaltgabeln
Riduttore Per Lenta Velocita Forcella
Velocidades Superlentas Carriles De Horquilla
1 339186X1 M12 1 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
2 3385672M1 M12 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
3 3385777M1 1 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
4 195868M1 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
5 3005043X1 8−12 X 1 MM 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
6 3007919X1 M8 X 16 1 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
7 3793461M1 1 FORK FOURCHETTE GABEL
FORCA HORQUILLA
8 391290X1 5 X 30 MM 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
9 391563X1 [A] 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
16 MM TAPPO TAPON
[A] WITHOUT CREEPER GEAR
SANS REDUCTEUR DE VITESSE RAMPANTE
OHNE KRIECHGANGUEBERSETZUNG
SENZA RIDUTTORE PER LENTA VELOCITA
SIN REDUCTORE DE CAMBIO

1−WE92−003−A WE921003 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 25−65


Creeper Gearbox Control
Commande De Vitesse Rampante
Kriechganggetriebe−Schaltung 25 70
Comando Super Riduttore
Mando De Caja Superlenta
1 3712976M2 [A] 1 HANDLE POIGNEE HANDGRIFF
MANIGLIA MANETA
2 4270741M1 1 LEVER LEVIER HEBEL
LEVA PALANCA
3 3386166M1 2 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
4 1442174X1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
5 3386192M1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
6 1441461X1 M8 2 LOCKNUT ECROU BLOCAGE FLACHMUTTER
AUTOBLOCCANTE CONTRATUERCA
7 3712277M1 1 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
8 4270742M2 1 PLATE CLAMPING PLATINE KLEMMPLATTE
PIASTRA APPOGGIO PLACA DE ABRAZO
9 4270744M1 1 GRILLE GRILLE GRILL
GRIGLIA REJILLA
10 391074X1 M6 X 12 2 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
11 1441462X1 M6 2 LOCKNUT ECROU BLOCAGE FLACHMUTTER
AUTOBLOCCANTE CONTRATUERCA
12 3780581M2 1 SWITCH,INDIRECT CONTACTEUR KONTAKTSCHALTER
INTERRUTTORE IND CONTACTOR
13 339070X1 M14 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
14 4271476M1 2200 MM 1 CABLE CABLE KABEL
CAVO CABLE
15 3600191M1 14 40 MM 1 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
15 3600190M1 14 28 MM 1 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
16 4271475M1 1 DECAL DECALCOMANIE AUFKLEBER
DECALCOMANIA CALCOMANIA
17 3787578M1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
18 3791901M2 1 THRUSTER ARRETOIR DRUCKRING
SPINGITORE PROPULSOR
19 3386195M2 1 ROD LINK BIELLETTE VERBINDG.STANGE
BISCOTTINO VARILLA ENGANCHE
20 3382979M1 1 SCREW SPECIAL VIS SPECIALE SPEZIALSCHRAUBE
VITE SPECIALE TORNILLO ESPEC.
[A] BLACK
NOIRE
SCHWARZ
NERA
NEGRA

1−WF10−001−A WF101001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 25−70


Shift Lever
Leviers De Vitesse
Schalthebel 25 75
Leva Cambio
Palanca De Cambio
1 3786513M1 1 HELMET CAPUCHON SCHUTZHELM
CASCO CASCO
2 3789474M1 1 KNOB POMMEAU KNOPF
POMELLO POMO
3 3786097M2 1 SWITCH INTERRUPTEUR SCHALTER
INTERRUTTORE INTERRUPTOR
4 3903650M1 3 2 CONNECTORS CONNECTEUR K.VERBINDER
MORSETTI CONECTADORES
5 3784375M1 1 CONNECTORS CONNECTEUR K.VERBINDER
MORSETTI CONECTADORES
6 3781060M1 1 BELLOWS SOUFFLET FALTENBALG
SOFFIETTO FUELLE
7 1441461X1 M8 4 LOCKNUT ECROU BLOCAGE FLACHMUTTER
AUTOBLOCCANTE CONTRATUERCA
8 4270716M92 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
9 4271659M1 1 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
10 3786476M1 1579 MM 1 CABLE CABLE KABEL
CAVO CABLE
11 3786477M1 1674 MM 1 CABLE CABLE KABEL
CAVO CABLE
12 3789958M1 1 STRAP PATTE LASCHE
CORREGGIA FAJA
13 3786470M92 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
14 339123X1 M8 X 20 3 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
15 3383531M1 2 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
16 3783464M1 1 KEY CLAVETTE PASSKEIL
CHIAVETTA CLAVE
17 3781559M1 1 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
18 3010467X1 8−30 X 2 MM 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
19 339228X1 M8 X 12 1 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
20 1441858X1 2 GREASER GRAISSEUR FETTNIPPEL
INGRASSATORE ENGRASADOR
21 4271415M1 1 LEVER LEVIER HEBEL
LEVA PALANCA
22 4271575M1 1 SELECTOR SELECTEUR SELEKTOR
SELETTORE SELECTOR
23 3781566M1 1 ANGLE TRANS. RENVOI WINKELGETRIEBE
ANGOLO TRASMISS. TRANSANGULAR
24 390735X1 M12 2 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
25 354066X1 2 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
26 3786465M91 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
1−WE81−001−A WE811001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 25−75
Shift Lever
Leviers De Vitesse
Schalthebel 25 75
Leva Cambio
Palanca De Cambio
27 3781586M1 2 CENTRALISER PION FUEHRUNGSKORB
CENTRALIZZATORE CENTRALIZADOR
28 70934582 2 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR

1−WE81−001−A WE811001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 25−75


Control Armrest
Accoudoir De Commande
Schaltung Armlehne 25 80
Bracciolo Di Comando
Reposa Brazos De Control
1 4270775M91 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
2 3783773M1 1 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
3 3009439X1 1 M8 X 16 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
4 3786164M1 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
5 4270756M1 1 SWITCH,INDIRECT CONTACTEUR KONTAKTSCHALTER
INTERRUTTORE IND CONTACTOR
6 3785802M1 [A] 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
76 MM TAPPO TAPON
7 3784237M1 [A] 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
13 MM TAPPO TAPON
8 3001856X1 [A] 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
4 MM RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
9 3713151M1 X TAP OBTURATEUR HAHN
TAPPO* GRIFO
10 3010351X1 [A] 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
M4 X 12 VITE TORNILLO
11 3001856X1 4 MM 1 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
12 3781512M1 1 ASHTRAY CENDRIER ASCHENBECHER
PORTACENERE CENICERO
13 3779547M1 22 MM 1 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
M10 FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
14 3009494X1 M10 X 35 1 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
15 339402X1 M10 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
16 3785279M2 1 ENVELOPE ENVELOPPE BEUTEL
BUSTA SOBRE
17 4270970M1 1 SWITCH,INDIRECT CONTACTEUR KONTAKTSCHALTER
INTERRUTTORE IND CONTACTOR
18 4271354M1 1 SWITCH,INDIRECT CONTACTEUR KONTAKTSCHALTER
INTERRUTTORE IND CONTACTOR
19 3784381M1 1 MUFF CACHE FLANSCHMUFFE
MANICOTTO DEVIAN MANGUITO ACOPLAM
20 4271294M91 1 CLADDING HABILLAGE CABINE VERKLEIDUNG
RIVESTIMENTO CAB CHAQUETA
21 3580776M1 M5 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
22 4270255M1 N 5 X 22 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
23 3011175X1 M5 X 8 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
24 3785028M92 25−85 No 1 1 JOYSTICK JOYSTICK JOYSTICK
JOYSTICK JOYSTICK
25 3784868M3 1 POTENTIOMETER POTENTIOMETRE POTENTIOMETER
POTENZIOMETRO REGULADOR ELECT.
26 3580997M1 25 1 POTENTIOMETER POTENTIOMETRE POTENTIOMETER
06/03 POTENZIOMETRO REGULADOR ELECT.
1−WF84−001−A WF841001 1637433 M1 (0) 25−80
Control Armrest
Accoudoir De Commande
Schaltung Armlehne 25 80
Bracciolo Di Comando
Reposa Brazos De Control
27 3784237M1 [EG] 4 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
13 MM TAPPO TAPON
28 3784376M1 [E] 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
29 3010351X1 M4 X 12 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
30 3010578X1 M5 X 10 3 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
[A] WITHOUT HYDRAULIC LIFT
SANS RELEVAGE
OHNE HYDRAULIK KRAFTHEBER
SENZA SOLLEVATORE IDRAULICO
SIN ELEVADOR HIDRAULICO

[E] WITHOUT JOYSTICK


SANS JOYSTICK
OHNE JOYSTICK
SIN JOYSTICK
SIN JOYSTICK

[G] BLACK
NOIR
SCHWARZ
NERO
NEGRO

1−WF84−001−A WF841001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 25−80


Joystick For Distributor With Electrodynamique Control
Joystick Pour Distrib. A Commande Electro−Hydraulique
Joystick Fur Verteiler Mit Elektrodynamischer Antrieb 25 85
Joystick Per Distributore A Comando Eletttroidraulico
Joystick Para Distribuidor A Mando Electro−Hydraulico
1 3785028M92 1 JOYSTICK JOYSTICK JOYSTICK
JOYSTICK JOYSTICK
2 3903673M91 1 1 SHELL COQUILLE SCHALE
GUSCIO CORAZA
3 3903672M91 1 1 BELLOWS SOUFFLET FALTENBALG
SOFFIETTO FUELLE
4 3784658M1 1 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
5 3902473M1 1 1 CONNECTORS CONNECTEUR K.VERBINDER
MORSETTI CONECTADORES
6 3010578X1 M5 X 10 3 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
7 3010354X1 M4 X 25 4 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
8 4271759M1 1 SWITCH,INDIRECT CONTACTEUR KONTAKTSCHALTER
INTERRUTTORE IND CONTACTOR
9 4271760M1 1 SWITCH,INDIRECT CONTACTEUR KONTAKTSCHALTER
INTERRUTTORE IND CONTACTOR
10 4271165M2 [A] 1 HARNESS FAISCEAU KABELBAUM
FASCIOCAVI MAZO CABLES
11 4271166M2 [B] 1 HARNESS FAISCEAU KABELBAUM
FASCIOCAVI MAZO CABLES
12 4271167M2 [C] 1 HARNESS FAISCEAU KABELBAUM
FASCIOCAVI MAZO CABLES
[A] 2 DISTRIBUTORS WITH ELECTRIC CONTROL
2 DISTRIBUTEURS AVEC COMMANDE ELECTRIQUE
2 VERTEILERS MIT ELEKTRISCHE SCHALTUNG
2 DISTRIBUTORES CON COMANDO ELECTRICO
2 DISTRIBUIDORES CON MANDO ELECTRICO

[B] 3 DISTRIBUTORS WITH ELECTRIC CONTROL


3 DISTRIBUTEURS AVEC COMMANDE ELECTRIQUE
3 VERTEILERS MIT ELEKTRISCHE SCHALTUNG
3 DISTRIBUTORES CON COMANDO ELECTRICO
3 DISTRIBUIDORES CON MANDO ELECTRICO

[C] 4 DISTRIBUTORS WITH ELECTRIC CONTROL


4 DISTRIBUTEURS AVEC COMMANDE ELECTRIQUE
4 VERTEILERS MIT ELEKTRISCHE SCHALTUNG
4 DISTRIBUTORES CON COMANDO ELECTRICO
4 DISTRIBUIDORES CON MANDO ELECTRICO

1−WP20−001−A WP201001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 25−85


TONI
Handbrake
Frein A Main
Handbremse 30 5
Freno A Mano
Freno De Mano
1 3788575M92 1 HANDBRAKE ASSY FREIN A MAIN HANDBREMSE
FRENO A MANO FRENO DE MANO
2 015149070130 1 1 THRUST PIECE PIECE PRESSION DRUCKSTUECK
THRUST PIECE THRUST PIECE
3 X548827666000 1 10,3 X 2,4 MM 2 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
4 250100030060 1 1 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
5 716150030010 1 1 HANDLE POIGNEE HANDGRIFF
MANIGLIA MANETA
6 238104030090 1 1 PAWL LINGUET SPERRKLINKE
ARRESTO FIADOR TRINQUETE
7 339422X1 1 10 X 1 MM 1 CIRCLIP SEGMENT D ARRET SICHERUNGSRING
ANELLO D’ARRESTO CIRCULITO
8 X605013000000 1 2 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
9 3788815M1 1 1 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
10 391018X1 1 5 X 36 MM 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
11 716150030160 1 1 HANDLE POIGNEE HANDGRIFF
MANIGLIA MANETA
12 716150030180 1 1 SECTOR SECTEUR SEKTOR
SETTORE SECTOR
13 1441932X1 1 M10 3 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
14 390734X1 1 3 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
15 3009493X1 1 M10 X 30 3 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
16 4270454M1 1 1 STRAP PATTE LASCHE
CORREGGIA FAJA
17 339169X1 M8 4 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
18 390972X1 8−17 X 1,7 MM 4 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
19 4271655M1 1060 MM 1 HANDBRAKE CABLE CABLE FR.A MAIN HANDBREMSEKABEL
CAVO FRENO MANO CABLE FRENO MANO
20 195234M1 1 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
21 390972X1 8−17 X 1,7 MM 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
22 1442967X1 2,5 X 20 MM 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
23 3780395M2 1 SWITCH,INDIRECT CONTACTEUR KONTAKTSCHALTER
INTERRUTTORE IND CONTACTOR
24 3580502M1 1 DECAL DECALCOMANIE AUFKLEBER
DECALCOMANIA CALCOMANIA

1−WG28−001−A WG281001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 30−5


Handbrake
Frein A Main
Handbremse 30 10
Freno A Mano
Freno De Mano
1 4272466M91 [A] 1 HANDBRAKE ASSY FREIN A MAIN HANDBREMSE
FRENO A MANO FRENO DE MANO
2 339169X1 M8 4 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
3 390972X1 8−17 X 1,7 MM 4 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
4 4271655M1 1060 MM 1 HANDBRAKE CABLE CABLE FR.A MAIN HANDBREMSEKABEL
CAVO FRENO MANO CABLE FRENO MANO
5 195234M1 1 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
6 390972X1 8−17 X 1,7 MM 2 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
7 1442967X1 2,5 X 20 MM 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
8 3780395M2 1 SWITCH,INDIRECT CONTACTEUR KONTAKTSCHALTER
INTERRUTTORE IND CONTACTOR
9 3580502M1 1 DECAL DECALCOMANIE AUFKLEBER
DECALCOMANIA CALCOMANIA
[A] DETAILS TO BE ADVISED
DETAIL COMMUNIQUE ULTERIEUREMENT
EINZELNE WIRD BEKANNTGEGEBEN
DA AVVISARE PER PARTICOLARI
AVISAR PARA DETAILLE

1−WG28−005−A WG281005 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 30−10


Handbrake Mechanism
Frein A Main Mecanisme
Handbremse Bataetigung 30 15
Freno A Mano Meccanismo
Freno De Mano Mecanismo
1 3792959M1 1 CASE ASSY BOITIER GEHAEUSE KPL
CARCASSA COMPLET CAJA COMPLETA
2 3382973M1 25−35 X 3 MM 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
3 3001718X1 1 CIRCLIP SEGMENT D ARRET SICHERUNGSRING
ANELLO D’ARRESTO CIRCULITO
4 3384725M2 1 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
5 3382329M2 1 SHAFT ARBRE WELLE
ALBERO ARBOL
6 3382385M1 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
7 3790493M1 3 DISC DISQUE SCHEIBE
DISCO DISCO
8 3716920M91 1 BRAKE FREIN BREMSE
FRENO FRENO
9 3010999X1 M12 X 25 4 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
10 3796171M2 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
11 354048X1 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
12 3795094M1 1 COUNTERPLATE CONTRE PLAQUE GEGENPLATTE
CONTROPIASTRA CONTRAPLACA
13 3790494M1 1 DRAGLINK TIRANT SCHUBSTANGE
MAGLIA PER DRAGA ENGANCHE DE TIRO
14 3581305M1 1 TRUNNION TOURILLON ZAPFEN
PERNO ARTICOLAZ. MUNON
15 3790496M1 1 LEVER LEVIER HEBEL
LEVA PALANCA
16 3010682X1 M10 X 45 1 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
17 354190X1 1 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
18 3384723M1 10 MM 1 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
19 3715412M1 1 CAM CAME NOCKEN
CAMMA LEVA
20 1441970X1 1 CIRCLIP SEGMENT D ARRET SICHERUNGSRING
ANELLO D’ARRESTO CIRCULITO
21 3794406M1 1 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
22 3010796X1 M12 X 70 3 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
23 3790736M1 14 X 35 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
24 3581331M1 25,4 X 14,2 X 16 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
25 3581332M1 M10 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
26 364184X1 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
1−WG50−001−A WG501001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 30−15
Handbrake Mechanism
Frein A Main Mecanisme
Handbremse Bataetigung 30 15
Freno A Mano Meccanismo
Freno De Mano Mecanismo
27 3790714M1 20 MM 1 RING ANNEAU RING
ANELLO ARO
28 3386138M1 1 LEVER LEVIER HEBEL
LEVA PALANCA
29 390970X1 3,2 X 40 MM 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR

1−WG50−001−A WG501001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 30−15


Centre Housing
Carter Central
Zentralgehaeuse 30 20
Centrale Carcassa
Carter Central
1 3798496M11 1 HOUSING CARTER GEHAEUSE
CARCASSA ALOJAMIENTO
2 380058X1 1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
3 3385839M2 1 22 MM 2 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
4 1 REF. 1 1 HOUSING CARTER GEHAEUSE
CARCASSA ALOJAMIENTO
5 3006020X1 1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
6 3385836M3 29,4 MM 6 CENTRALISER PION FUEHRUNGSKORB
CENTRALIZZATORE CENTRALIZADOR
7 3794040M93 1 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
8 3615525M1 1 1 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
9 390973X1 1 15−28 X 2,5 MM 1 WASHER METRIC RONDELLE METR. SCHEIBE METRISCH
RONDELLA METRICO ARANDELA METRICO
10 3001607X1 1 M14 X 30 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
11 339592X1 M20 1 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
12 3583285M1 [B] 1 INDUCTIVE TAKER CAPTEUR INDUCTIF SENSOR GESCHWIN.
SENSORE INDUTTIV CAPTADOR INDUCT.
13 3798539M11 1 BEARING CARRIER PALIER LAGER−GEHAEUSE
CUSCINETTO SUPP− TEJUELO
14 3010630X1 M16 X 35 4 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
15 3380216M1 1 BREATHER RENIFLARD ENTLUEFTER
SFIATATOIO RESPIRADERO
16 3384156M2 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
17 14012X X PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
18 19466X 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
19 3798615M1 M14 (42−25) 2 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
20 3010026X1 M14 X 70 4 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
21 3794185M3 406 MM 1 OIL DIPSTICK JAUGE D HUILE OELMESSTAB
STECCA OLIO VARILLA NIVEL A
21 3790422M2 [A] 1 OIL DIPSTICK JAUGE D HUILE OELMESSTAB
327 MM STECCA OLIO VARILLA NIVEL A
22 655079M1 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
80 MM TAPPO TAPON
23 3010025X1 M14 X 45 9 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
24 3010024X1 M14 X 60 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
25 3019638X1 [G] 2 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
M12 TAPPO TAPON
1−WG02−003−A WG021003 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 30−20
Centre Housing
Carter Central
Zentralgehaeuse 30 20
Centrale Carcassa
Carter Central
26 3019394X1 2 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
27 391563X1 [E] 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
16 MM TAPPO TAPON
28 3010349X1 M14 2 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
[A] WITHOUT LINKAGE
SANS ATTELAGE
OHNE LENKER
SENZA ATTACCO
SIN ENGANCHE

[B] P.T.O SPEED SENSOR


CAPTEUR VITESSE P.T.O
SENSOR ZAPFWDREH
SENSORE GIRI PTO
SENSOR VELOCITAD TDF

[E] WITHOUT CREEPER


SANS VITESSE RAMPANTE
OHNE KRIECHGANGUEBERSETZUNG
SENZA RIDUTTORE PER LENTA VELOCITA
SIN REDUCTORE DE CAMBIO

[G] SCREW OF BLEEDING THE HYDRAULIC BRAKING SYSTEM


VIS DE PURGE DE LIQUIDE DE FREINS
BREMSENSCHRAUBE
VITE DELLA SPURGO DELLA CIRCOLAZIONE IDRAULICA FRE NATURA
TORNILLO DE LA PURGA DE LOS FRENOS

1−WG02−003−A WG021003 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 30−20


Rear Axle Differential Lock Mechanism Hydromechanical
Blocage De Differentiel D Essieu Arriere Hydromecanique
Diff.Sperre Hinterachsgehaeuse Mechanisch Hydro−Mechanisch 30 25
Bloccaggio Differenziale Posteriore Idromeccanico
Mecanismo De Traba De Diferencial Del Eje Trasero Hidromecanico
1 3794019M1 MF 6465 1 COUPLING CRABOT KUPPLUNG
ACCOPPIAMENTO ACOPLAMIENTO
1 3794210M1 MF 6475 − 6480 1 COUPLING CRABOT KUPPLUNG
ACCOPPIAMENTO ACOPLAMIENTO
2 362782X1 1/2−13 X 102 8 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
3 1850909M91 1 BEARING ASSY ROULEMENT RADIALLAGER
CUSCINETTO COMPL RODAMIENTO RAD
4 1686054M2 0,480−0,530 MM X SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
4 521401M2 0,610−0,660 MM X SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
4 187689M2 0,730−0,780 MM X SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
4 892173M2 0,864−0,914 MM X SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
4 892172M2 0,991−1,041 MM X SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
4 892171M2 1,118−1,168 MM X SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
4 892170M2 1,245−1,295 MM X SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
4 191124M2 1,370−1,420 MM X SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
4 191125M2 1,490−1,540 MM X SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
5 3794031M1 0,70 MM X CHOCK CALE UNTERLEG−KEIL
PASSACAVO CALZA
6 3382481M2 1 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
7 3389917M3 MF 6465 1 COUPLING CRABOT KUPPLUNG
ACCOPPIAMENTO ACOPLAMIENTO
7 3792456M1 MF 6475 − 6480 1 COUPLING CRABOT KUPPLUNG
ACCOPPIAMENTO ACOPLAMIENTO
8 897726M1 MF 6465 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
76−105 X 1,6 MM RONDELLA ARANDELA
8 3792454M1 MF 6475 − 6480 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
78−108 X 4 MM RONDELLA ARANDELA
9 356005X1 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
10 359118X1 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
11 3382480M2 MF 6465 1 PISTON PISTON KOLBEN
PISTONE PISTON
11 3792455M1 MF 6475 − 6480 1 PISTON PISTON KOLBEN
PISTONE PISTON
12 3382377M1 1 CENTRALISER PION FUEHRUNGSKORB
CENTRALIZZATORE CENTRALIZADOR
13 152613M1 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
14 3796553M1 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
1−WG21−002−A WG211002 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 30−25
Rear Axle Differential Lock Mechanism Hydromechanical
Blocage De Differentiel D Essieu Arriere Hydromecanique
Diff.Sperre Hinterachsgehaeuse Mechanisch Hydro−Mechanisch 30 25
Bloccaggio Differenziale Posteriore Idromeccanico
Mecanismo De Traba De Diferencial Del Eje Trasero Hidromecanico
15 3019862X1 M12 1 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
16 3796544M1 M12 X 42,75 1 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
17 385363X1 12−24 X 4 MM 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
18 3011254X1 13,5−15,8 X 15 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
18 1611422M1 13,5−15,8 X 19,5 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
19 3019862X1 M12 1 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
20 3791626M2 M12 X 51,25 1 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
21 391375X1 M12 X 35 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
22 3796328M94 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
23 3796353M92 1 SHIELD TOLE SCHILD
RIPARO BLINDAJE
24 391074X1 M6 X 12 1 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
25 391038X1 6−18 X 1,5 MM 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
26 390735X1 12−24 X 2,5 MM 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA

1−WG21−002−A WG211002 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 30−25


Rear Axle Differential Lock Mechanism Hydromechanical Hydraulic Lines
Blocage De Differentiel D Essieu Arriere Hydromecanique Tuyauteries
Diff.Sperre Hinterachsgehaeuse Mechanisch Hydro−Mechanisch 30 30 Leitungen
Bloccaggio Differenziale Posteriore Idromeccanico Tubazioni
Mecanismo De Traba De Diferencial Del Eje Trasero Hidromecanico Circuito
1 377494X1 2 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
2 3385686M2 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
3 3385713M91 1 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
4 1852568M1 3 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
5 3618795M91 [AB] 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
6 356376X1 [AB] 1 ELBOW COUDE WINKELSTUECK
3/4 GOMITO CODO
7 3792713M1 [ABD] 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
MF 6465 TUBO TUBO
7 3792713M1 [AD] 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
MF 6465 TUBO TUBO
7 3792713M1 [ABD] 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
MF 6475 − 6480 TUBO TUBO
8 365233X1 3/4 1 ELBOW COUDE WINKELSTUECK
GOMITO CODO
9 372543X1 3/4−16 1 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
10 365233X1 3/4 1 ELBOW COUDE WINKELSTUECK
GOMITO CODO
11 3019381X91 M16 1 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
12 3019396X1 11 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
13 3794297M1 [C] 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
14 3618797M91 [A] 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
MF 6475 − 6480 TUBO TUBO
14 3795473M1 [B] 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
MF 6475 − 6480 TUBO TUBO
14 3795473M1 [BD] 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
MF 6465 TUBO TUBO
15 3019609X91 M16 1 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
16 3019396X1 15 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
[A] OPEN CENTRE HYDRAULIC
HYDRAULIQUE CENTRE OUVERT
OFFENER ZENTRALKREIS HYDRAULISCHE
IDRAULICA CENTRO APERTO
HIDRAULICA CENTRO ABIERTO

[B] TWIN FLOW LOAD SENSING


TWIN FLOW LOAD SENSING
TWIN FLOW LOAD SENSING
TWIN FLOW LOAD SENSING
TWIN FLOW LOAD SENSING
1−WG21−003−A WG211003 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 30−30
Rear Axle Differential Lock Mechanism Hydromechanical Hydraulic Lines
Blocage De Differentiel D Essieu Arriere Hydromecanique Tuyauteries
Diff.Sperre Hinterachsgehaeuse Mechanisch Hydro−Mechanisch 30 30 Leitungen
Bloccaggio Differenziale Posteriore Idromeccanico Tubazioni
Mecanismo De Traba De Diferencial Del Eje Trasero Hidromecanico Circuito

[C] LOAD SENSING


LOAD SENSING
LOAD SENSING
LOAD SENSING
LOAD SENSING

[D] WITH PROPORTIONAL ELECTROVALVE


AVEC ELECTROVANNE PROPORTIONNELLE
MIT VERHALTNIS ELECTRON. VENTIL
CON ELETTRVALVOLA PROPOZIONALE
CON ELECTROVALVULAS PROPORCIONAL

1−WG21−003−A WG211003 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 30−30


Rear Axle Differential M.F 6465
Differentiel D’ Essieu Arriere M.F 6465
Differential Hinterachse 30 35 M.F 6465
Differenziale Posteriore M.F 6465
Diferencial Del Eje Trasero M.F 6465
1 3794276M93 8 X 39 1 KIT, BEVEL GEAR COUPLE CONIQUE KEGELRADSATZ
KIT COPPIA CONIC CORONA Y PINON
2 891947M1 1 12 NUT SPECIAL ECROU SPECIAL SPEZIALMUTTER
DADO SPECIALE TUERCA ESPECIAL
3 825776M1 1 12 SCREW SPECIAL VIS SPECIALE SPEZIALSCHRAUBE
VITE SPECIALE TORNILLO ESPEC.
4 3794032M3 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
5 2746322M1 4 PINION PIGNON RITZEL
PIGNONE PINON
6 3387281M1 4 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
7 885518M5 2 GEAR ENGRENAGE ZAHNRAD
INGRANAGGIO ENGRANAJE
8 3387282M2 2 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
9 2746135M2 1 CROSSPIECE CROISILLON KREUZSTUECK
TRAVERSA PIEZA TRANSVERSA
10 3383122M3 0,05 MM X CHOCK CALE UNTERLEG−KEIL
PASSACAVO CALZA
10 3383123M3 0,15 MM X CHOCK CALE UNTERLEG−KEIL
PASSACAVO CALZA
10 3383124M3 0,25 MM X CHOCK CALE UNTERLEG−KEIL
PASSACAVO CALZA
11 3011321X91 1 BEARING ASSY ROULEMENT RADIALLAGER
CUSCINETTO COMPL RODAMIENTO RAD
12 3791085M91 1 BEARING TAPER ROULEMNT CONIQUE KEGELLAGER
CUSCINETTO CONIC RODAMIENTO CONI
13 1851533M91 1 BEARING ASSY ROULEMENT RADIALLAGER
CUSCINETTO COMPL RODAMIENTO RAD
14 391375X1 M12 X 35 5 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
15 3791665M13 1 HOUSING CARTER GEHAEUSE
CARCASSA ALOJAMIENTO
16 3791278M2 0,30 MM X CHOCK CALE UNTERLEG−KEIL
PASSACAVO CALZA
16 3791279M2 0,35 MM X CHOCK CALE UNTERLEG−KEIL
PASSACAVO CALZA
16 3791280M2 0,40 MM X CHOCK CALE UNTERLEG−KEIL
PASSACAVO CALZA
16 3791281M2 0,45 MM X CHOCK CALE UNTERLEG−KEIL
PASSACAVO CALZA
16 3791076M2 0,50 MM X CHOCK CALE UNTERLEG−KEIL
PASSACAVO CALZA
16 3791077M2 0,55 MM X CHOCK CALE UNTERLEG−KEIL
PASSACAVO CALZA
17 3795869M2 1 PAN RECEPTEUR AUFFANGWANNE
COPPA CUBA
18 390912X1 M12 X 40 1 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
19 385363X1 12−24 X 4 MM 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
1−WG09−003−A WG091003 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 30−35
Rear Axle Differential M.F 6465
Differentiel D’ Essieu Arriere M.F 6465
Differential Hinterachse 30 35 M.F 6465
Differenziale Posteriore M.F 6465
Diferencial Del Eje Trasero M.F 6465
20 1611422M1 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
20 3011254X1 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
21 3796041M1 0,30 MM X SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
21 3796042M1 0,35 MM X SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
21 3796043M1 0,40 MM X SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
21 3796044M1 0,45 MM X SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
21 3796045M1 0,50 MM X SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
21 3796046M1 0,55 MM X SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
22 3010999X1 M12 X 25 4 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
23 3796171M2 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
24 339313X1 3 X 45 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
25 339249X1 5 X 60 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
26 3797492M11 [B] 1 SHAFT ARBRE WELLE
129,5 MM ALBERO ARBOL
27 3382120M1 26 [B] 1 INSERT DOUILLE EINSATZSTUECK
INSERTO INSERCION
28 391129X1 2 CIRCLIP SEGMENT D ARRET SICHERUNGSRING
ANELLO D’ARRESTO CIRCULITO
29 3382121M3 [B] 1 SLEEVE MANCHON HUELSE
MANICOTTO MANCHA
29 3382121M3 [A] 2 SLEEVE MANCHON HUELSE
MANICOTTO MANCHA
30 339249X1 [AB] 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
5 X 60 PERNO PASADOR
31 339313X1 [AB] 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
3 X 45 PERNO PASADOR
32 3793183M2 [A] 1 SHAFT ARBRE WELLE
124 MM ALBERO ARBOL
33 339054X1 M12 1 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
34 3798653M1 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
35 1442174X1 12 MM 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
36 3798549M1 M12 1 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
37 3009696X1 M12 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA

1−WG09−003−A WG091003 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 30−35


Rear Axle Differential M.F 6465
Differentiel D’ Essieu Arriere M.F 6465
Differential Hinterachse 30 35 M.F 6465
Differenziale Posteriore M.F 6465
Diferencial Del Eje Trasero M.F 6465

[A] WITHOUT CREEPER GEAR


SANS REDUCTEUR DE VITESSE RAMPANTE
OHNE KRIECHGANGUEBERSETZUNG
SENZA RIDUTTORE PER LENTA VELOCITA
SIN REDUCTORE DE CAMBIO

[B] WITH CREEPER GEAR


AVEC REDUCTEUR DE VITESSE RAMPANTE
MIT KRIECHGANGUEBERSETZUNG
CON RIDUTTORE PER LENTA VELOCITA
CON REDUCTORE DE VELOCIDADE LENTA

1−WG09−003−A WG091003 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 30−35


Rear Axle Differential M.F 6475 − 6480
Differentiel D’ Essieu Arriere M.F 6475 − 6480
Differential Hinterachse 30 40 M.F 6475 − 6480
Differenziale Posteriore M.F 6475 − 6480
Diferencial Del Eje Trasero M.F 6475 − 6480
1 3794276M93 8 X 39 1 KIT, BEVEL GEAR COUPLE CONIQUE KEGELRADSATZ
KIT COPPIA CONIC CORONA Y PINON
2 891947M1 1 12 NUT SPECIAL ECROU SPECIAL SPEZIALMUTTER
DADO SPECIALE TUERCA ESPECIAL
3 825776M1 1 12 SCREW SPECIAL VIS SPECIALE SPEZIALSCHRAUBE
VITE SPECIALE TORNILLO ESPEC.
4 3794032M3 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
5 2746322M1 4 PINION PIGNON RITZEL
PIGNONE PINON
6 3387281M1 4 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
7 885518M5 2 GEAR ENGRENAGE ZAHNRAD
INGRANAGGIO ENGRANAJE
8 3791278M2 0,30 MM X CHOCK CALE UNTERLEG−KEIL
PASSACAVO CALZA
8 3791279M2 0,35 MM X CHOCK CALE UNTERLEG−KEIL
PASSACAVO CALZA
8 3791280M2 0,40 MM X CHOCK CALE UNTERLEG−KEIL
PASSACAVO CALZA
8 3791281M2 0,45 MM X CHOCK CALE UNTERLEG−KEIL
PASSACAVO CALZA
8 3791076M2 0,50 MM X CHOCK CALE UNTERLEG−KEIL
PASSACAVO CALZA
8 3791077M2 0,55 MM X CHOCK CALE UNTERLEG−KEIL
PASSACAVO CALZA
9 2746135M2 1 CROSSPIECE CROISILLON KREUZSTUECK
TRAVERSA PIEZA TRANSVERSA
10 3383122M3 0,05 MM X CHOCK CALE UNTERLEG−KEIL
PASSACAVO CALZA
10 3383123M3 0,15 MM X CHOCK CALE UNTERLEG−KEIL
PASSACAVO CALZA
10 3383124M3 0,25 MM X CHOCK CALE UNTERLEG−KEIL
PASSACAVO CALZA
11 3011321X91 1 BEARING ASSY ROULEMENT RADIALLAGER
CUSCINETTO COMPL RODAMIENTO RAD
12 3791085M91 1 BEARING TAPER ROULEMNT CONIQUE KEGELLAGER
CUSCINETTO CONIC RODAMIENTO CONI
13 1851533M91 1 BEARING ASSY ROULEMENT RADIALLAGER
CUSCINETTO COMPL RODAMIENTO RAD
14 391375X1 M12 X 35 5 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
15 3791586M15 1 HOUSING CARTER GEHAEUSE
CARCASSA ALOJAMIENTO
16 3714982M4 15 2 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
17 3795869M2 1 PAN RECEPTEUR AUFFANGWANNE
COPPA CUBA
18 390912X1 M12 X 40 1 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
19 385363X1 12−24 X 4 MM 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
1−WG09−004−A WG091004 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 30−40
Rear Axle Differential M.F 6475 − 6480
Differentiel D’ Essieu Arriere M.F 6475 − 6480
Differential Hinterachse 30 40 M.F 6475 − 6480
Differenziale Posteriore M.F 6475 − 6480
Diferencial Del Eje Trasero M.F 6475 − 6480
20 1611422M1 13,5−15,8 X 19,5 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
20 3011254X1 13,5−15,8 X 15 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
21 3796041M1 0,30 MM X SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
21 3796042M1 0,35 MM X SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
21 3796043M1 0,40 MM X SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
21 3796044M1 0,45 MM X SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
21 3796045M1 0,50 MM X SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
21 3796046M1 0,55 MM X SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
22 3010999X1 M12 X 25 4 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
23 3796171M2 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
24 339313X1 3 X 45 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
25 339249X1 5 X 60 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
26 3797492M11 [B] 1 SHAFT ARBRE WELLE
129,5 MM ALBERO ARBOL
27 3382120M1 26 [B] 1 INSERT DOUILLE EINSATZSTUECK
INSERTO INSERCION
28 391129X1 2 CIRCLIP SEGMENT D ARRET SICHERUNGSRING
ANELLO D’ARRESTO CIRCULITO
29 3382121M3 [B] 1 SLEEVE MANCHON HUELSE
MANICOTTO MANCHA
29 3382121M3 [A] 2 SLEEVE MANCHON HUELSE
MANICOTTO MANCHA
30 339249X1 [AB] 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
5 X 60 PERNO PASADOR
31 339313X1 [AB] 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
3 X 45 PERNO PASADOR
32 3793183M2 [A] 1 SHAFT ARBRE WELLE
124 MM ALBERO ARBOL
33 339054X1 M12 1 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
34 3798653M1 1 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
35 1442174X1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
36 3798549M1 M12 1 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
37 3009696X1 M12 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA

1−WG09−004−A WG091004 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 30−40


Rear Axle Differential M.F 6475 − 6480
Differentiel D’ Essieu Arriere M.F 6475 − 6480
Differential Hinterachse 30 40 M.F 6475 − 6480
Differenziale Posteriore M.F 6475 − 6480
Diferencial Del Eje Trasero M.F 6475 − 6480

[A] WITHOUT CREEPER GEAR


SANS REDUCTEUR DE VITESSE RAMPANTE
OHNE KRIECHGANGUEBERSETZUNG
SENZA RIDUTTORE PER LENTA VELOCITA
SIN REDUCTORE DE CAMBIO

[B] WITH CREEPER GEAR


AVEC REDUCTEUR DE VITESSE RAMPANTE
MIT KRIECHGANGUEBERSETZUNG
CON RIDUTTORE PER LENTA VELOCITA
CON REDUCTORE DE VELOCIDADE LENTA

1−WG09−004−A WG091004 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 30−40


Short Rear Axle Housings Inner Final Drive Gear M.F 6465
Trompettes Courtes D Essieu Arriere Couronne Reduct.Finale Interieure M.F 6465
Hinterachsgehaeuse,Kurz Endantrieb Innen 30 45 M.F 6465
Scatole Riduttori Strette Corona Interna M.F 6465
Cajas De Eje Trasero Corto Pinon Interior De Mando Final M.F 6465
1 3798907M1 73 MM 2 SHAFT ARBRE WELLE
ALBERO ARBOL
1 3798038M1 78 MM 2 SHAFT ARBRE WELLE
ALBERO ARBOL
2 3386895M2 2 SEAL JOINT ETANCHEITE DICHTRING
PARAOLIO RETEN
3 3798527M91 2 BEARING TAPER ROULEMNT CONIQUE KEGELLAGER
CUSCINETTO CONIC RODAMIENTO CONI
3 3798053M91 [B] 2 BEARING TAPER ROULEMNT CONIQUE KEGELLAGER
CUSCINETTO CONIC RODAMIENTO CONI
4 3795042M1 2 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
5 3798514M11 1 AXLE HOUSING TROMPETTE ACHSGEHAEUSE
CARCASSA ASSALE CAJA DEL EJE
5 3798513M11 1 AXLE HOUSING TROMPETTE ACHSGEHAEUSE
CARCASSA ASSALE CAJA DEL EJE
5 3798159M11 [B] 1 AXLE HOUSING TROMPETTE ACHSGEHAEUSE
CARCASSA ASSALE CAJA DEL EJE
5 3798158M11 [B] 1 AXLE HOUSING TROMPETTE ACHSGEHAEUSE
CARCASSA ASSALE CAJA DEL EJE
6 3382212M2 5 1 GUIDE BUSH BAGUE GUIDE FUEHRUNGSBUCHSE
BUSSOLA GUIDA CASQUILLO GUIA
7 3010625X1 5 M12 X 60 3 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
8 3619343M1 5 1 SEAL JOINT ETANCHEITE DICHTRING
PARAOLIO RETEN
9 3382027M1 5 3 SPIGOT PION GUIDE ZENTRIERZAPFEN
ZIPOLO ESPIGA
10 3384020M1 5 53 1 CROWNWHEEL COURONNE DENTEE TELLERRAD
CORONA CORONA DENTADA
11 3385836M3 29,4 MM 6 CENTRALISER PION FUEHRUNGSKORB
CENTRALIZZATORE CENTRALIZADOR
12 3007445X1 3383324M1 2 BEARING TAPER ROULEMNT CONIQUE KEGELLAGER
CUSCINETTO CONIC RODAMIENTO CONI
12 3383324M1 3007445X1 2 BEARING TAPER ROULEMNT CONIQUE KEGELLAGER
CUSCINETTO CONIC RODAMIENTO CONI
13 3384853M1 2 LOCATOR PION DE CENTRAGE ARRETIERUNG
LOCALIZZATORE INDIC POSICION
14 3383115M1 M16 X 75 4 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
15 3382952M1 M16 X 50 14 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
16 3382018M1 2 THRUST WASHER RONDELLE BUTEE ANLAUFSCHEIBE
RONDELLA REGGISP ARANDELA ACELER
17 3382010M1 2 SEGMENT SEGMENT SEGMENT
SEGMENTO SEGMENTO
18 3618084M1 2 CARRIER PORTE SATELLITES TRAEGER
SUPPORTO SATELL. PORTADOR
19 3797276M1 0,20 MM X SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
19 3798543M1 0,25 MM X SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
1−WG19−001−A WG191001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 30−45
Short Rear Axle Housings Inner Final Drive Gear M.F 6465
Trompettes Courtes D Essieu Arriere Couronne Reduct.Finale Interieure M.F 6465
Hinterachsgehaeuse,Kurz Endantrieb Innen 30 45 M.F 6465
Scatole Riduttori Strette Corona Interna M.F 6465
Cajas De Eje Trasero Corto Pinon Interior De Mando Final M.F 6465
19 3797277M1 0,30 MM X SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
19 3798544M1 0,35 MM X SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
19 3797278M1 0,40 MM X SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
20 3798035M1 102 MM 2 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
21 3010916X1 M20 X 40 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
22 3382026M4 1,60 / 1,50 MM X THRUST WASHER RONDELLE BUTEE ANLAUFSCHEIBE
RONDELLA REGGISP ARANDELA ACELER
22 3382210M3 2,37 / 2,27 MM X THRUST WASHER RONDELLE BUTEE ANLAUFSCHEIBE
RONDELLA REGGISP ARANDELA ACELER
22 3580962M3 2,10 / 2,00 MM X THRUST WASHER RONDELLE BUTEE ANLAUFSCHEIBE
RONDELLA REGGISP ARANDELA ACELER
23 3384017M5 20 6 DIFF PINION SATELLITE DIFF.KEGELRAD
PIGNONE DIFFEREN PINON DIFERENC
24 3384278M1 252 NEEDLE AIGUILLE NADEL
AGO AGUJA
25 3382082M1 6 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
26 3384013M3 13 2 SHAFT ARBRE WELLE
ALBERO ARBOL
27 3790013M2 2 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
28 3617652M91 2 BRAKE DISC DISQUE DE FREIN BREMSSCHEIBE
DISCO FRENO DISCO DE FRENO
28 3798531M1 [B] 2 BRAKE DISC DISQUE DE FREIN BREMSSCHEIBE
DISCO FRENO DISCO DE FRENO
29 3790282M4 2 PISTON PISTON KOLBEN
PISTONE PISTON
30 3617902M3 2 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
31 3617901M2 2 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
32 3618083M2 6 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
33 3384602M4 M18 X 41 16 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
33 3384601M4 M18 X 67 16 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
33 3794694M1 M18 X 82 16 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
34 3384600M2 M18 16 NUT SPECIAL ECROU SPECIAL SPEZIALMUTTER
DADO SPECIALE TUERCA ESPECIAL
35 3790283M2 M8 6 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
36 3790284M2 6 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
37 3619137M1 [A] 2 SEAL JOINT ETANCHEITE DICHTRING
PARAOLIO RETEN
1−WG19−001−A WG191001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 30−45
Short Rear Axle Housings Inner Final Drive Gear M.F 6465
Trompettes Courtes D Essieu Arriere Couronne Reduct.Finale Interieure M.F 6465
Hinterachsgehaeuse,Kurz Endantrieb Innen 30 45 M.F 6465
Scatole Riduttori Strette Corona Interna M.F 6465
Cajas De Eje Trasero Corto Pinon Interior De Mando Final M.F 6465

[A] "PADDY" TYPE SEALING


ETANCHEITE RIZIERE
DICHTHEIT REISFELD
ERMETICITA RISAIA
ESTANQUEIDAD ARROZALES

[B] SHAFT WITH FLANGE DIAMETER 78 MM


ARBRE A BRIDE DIAMETRE 78 MM
BAU MIT ZAUMWELLE DURCHMESSER 78 MM
ARBERO CON BRIDO DIAMETRO 78 MM
ARBOL CON BRIDA DIAMETRO 78 MM

1−WG19−001−A WG191001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 30−45


Short Rear Axle Housings Inner Final Drive Gear M.F 6475 − 6480
Trompettes Courtes D Essieu Arriere Couronne Reduct.Finale Interieure M.F 6475 − 6480
Hinterachsgehaeuse,Kurz Endantrieb Innen 30 50 M.F 6475 − 6480
Scatole Riduttori Strette Corona Interna M.F 6475 − 6480
Cajas De Eje Trasero Corto Pinon Interior De Mando Final M.F 6475 − 6480
1 3583727M3 31 2 SHAFT ARBRE WELLE
82 MM ALBERO ARBOL
2 3384601M4 M18 X 67 16 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
2 3384602M4 M18 X 41 16 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
2 3794694M1 M18 X 82 16 STUD GOUJON STEHBOLZEN
PRIGIONIERO ESPARRAGO
3 3384600M2 M18 16 NUT SPECIAL ECROU SPECIAL SPEZIALMUTTER
DADO SPECIALE TUERCA ESPECIAL
4 1612150M1 2 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
5 3405248M91 2 BEARING TAPER ROULEMNT CONIQUE KEGELLAGER
CUSCINETTO CONIC RODAMIENTO CONI
6 3619135M1 2 OIL SEAL BAGUE ETANCHEITE OELDICHTRING
BOCCOLA PARAOLIO BUJE RETENACEITE
7 3383716M1 2 BEARING TAPER ROULEMNT CONIQUE KEGELLAGER
CUSCINETTO CONIC RODAMIENTO CONI
8 7 REF. 7 1 BEARING TAPER ROULEMNT CONIQUE KEGELLAGER
CUSCINETTO CONIC RODAMIENTO CONI
9 3795042M1 2 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
10 3581620M19 1 AXLE HOUSING TROMPETTE ACHSGEHAEUSE
CARCASSA ASSALE CAJA DEL EJE
10 3581621M19 1 AXLE HOUSING TROMPETTE ACHSGEHAEUSE
CARCASSA ASSALE CAJA DEL EJE
11 3619141M1 10 1 DUST SHIELD CACHE POUSSIERE STAUBDECKEL
PARAPOLVERE* PLACA PROTECTORA
12 10 REF. 7 1 RACE CUVETTE LAGERRING
CORSA PISTA COJINETE
13 10 REF. 10 1 AXLE HOUSING TROMPETTE ACHSGEHAEUSE
CARCASSA ASSALE CAJA DEL EJE
14 3619344M1 10 1 OIL SEAL BAGUE ETANCHEITE OELDICHTRING
BOCCOLA PARAOLIO BUJE RETENACEITE
15 10 REF. 5 1 RACE CUVETTE LAGERRING
CORSA PISTA COJINETE
16 3380496M2 10 5 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
17 10 REF. 10 1 ANNULAR GEAR COURONNE ZAHNKRANZ
CORONA DENTATA ENGRANAJE ANULAR
18 5 REF. 5 1 CONE CONE KONUS
CONO CONO
19 3052650M1 2 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
20 3046114M1 2 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
21 353693X1 2 SCREW UNC VIS UNC SCHRAUBE UNC
VITE UNC TORNILLO UNC
22 3618310M1 2 CARRIER PORTE SATELLITES TRAEGER
SUPPORTO SATELL. PORTADOR
23 3618291M2 2 RING ANNEAU RING
ANELLO ARO
1−WG19−002−A WG191002 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 30−50
Short Rear Axle Housings Inner Final Drive Gear M.F 6475 − 6480
Trompettes Courtes D Essieu Arriere Couronne Reduct.Finale Interieure M.F 6475 − 6480
Hinterachsgehaeuse,Kurz Endantrieb Innen 30 50 M.F 6475 − 6480
Scatole Riduttori Strette Corona Interna M.F 6475 − 6480
Cajas De Eje Trasero Corto Pinon Interior De Mando Final M.F 6475 − 6480
24 3618231M2 6 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
25 519954M1 0,05 MM X SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
25 519955M1 0,13 MM X SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
25 519956M1 0,25 MM X SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
25 519957M1 0,46 MM X SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
26 3384410M1 2 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
27 354708X1 3/4−10 X 44 2 SCREW UNC VIS UNC SCHRAUBE UNC
VITE UNC TORNILLO UNC
28 3618129M2 12 STOP BUTEE ANSCHLAG
STOP PARO
29 3618304M3 25 6 DIFF PINION SATELLITE DIFF.KEGELRAD
PIGNONE DIFFEREN PINON DIFERENC
30 1610191M1 300 NEEDLE AIGUILLE NADEL
AGO AGUJA
31 3618333M1 6 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
32 3582352M1 M16 X 132 18 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
33 3582361M3 14/39 2 PLANET PLANETAIRE PLANETENRAD
PLANETARIO PLANETARIO
34 3790283M2 M8 6 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
35 3795499M1 353,5 MM 2 BRAKE DISC DISQUE DE FREIN BREMSSCHEIBE
DISCO FRENO DISCO DE FRENO
36 3790284M2 6 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
37 3617902M3 2 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
38 3617901M2 2 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
39 3618424M2 2 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
40 3790282M4 2 PISTON PISTON KOLBEN
PISTONE PISTON
41 3619139M1 [A] 2 SEAL JOINT ETANCHEITE DICHTRING
PARAOLIO RETEN
42 3385836M3 29,4 MM 6 CENTRALISER PION FUEHRUNGSKORB
CENTRALIZZATORE CENTRALIZADOR
[A] "PADDY" TYPE SEALING
ETANCHEITE RIZIERE
DICHTHEIT REISFELD
ERMETICITA RISAIA
ESTANQUEIDAD ARROZALES

1−WG19−002−A WG191002 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 30−50


Short Rear Axle Housings Inner Final Drive Gear M.F 6475 − 6480
Trompettes Courtes D Essieu Arriere Couronne Reduct.Finale Interieure M.F 6475 − 6480
Hinterachsgehaeuse,Kurz Endantrieb Innen 30 55 M.F 6475 − 6480
Scatole Riduttori Strette Corona Interna M.F 6475 − 6480
Cajas De Eje Trasero Corto Pinon Interior De Mando Final M.F 6475 − 6480
1 3583731M1 31 1 SHAFT ARBRE WELLE
82 MM ALBERO ARBOL
820,5 MM
1 3583730M1 31 1 SHAFT ARBRE WELLE
82 MM ALBERO ARBOL
1142 MM
2 3583737M1 1 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
3 3619139M1 [A] 2 SEAL JOINT ETANCHEITE DICHTRING
PARAOLIO RETEN
4 1612150M1 2 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
5 3405248M91 2 BEARING TAPER ROULEMNT CONIQUE KEGELLAGER
CUSCINETTO CONIC RODAMIENTO CONI
6 3619135M1 2 OIL SEAL BAGUE ETANCHEITE OELDICHTRING
BOCCOLA PARAOLIO BUJE RETENACEITE
7 3383716M1 2 BEARING TAPER ROULEMNT CONIQUE KEGELLAGER
CUSCINETTO CONIC RODAMIENTO CONI
8 7 REF. 7 1 BEARING TAPER ROULEMNT CONIQUE KEGELLAGER
CUSCINETTO CONIC RODAMIENTO CONI
9 3795042M1 2 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
10 3581620M19 1 AXLE HOUSING TROMPETTE ACHSGEHAEUSE
CARCASSA ASSALE CAJA DEL EJE
10 3581621M19 1 AXLE HOUSING TROMPETTE ACHSGEHAEUSE
CARCASSA ASSALE CAJA DEL EJE
11 3619141M1 10 1 DUST SHIELD CACHE POUSSIERE STAUBDECKEL
PARAPOLVERE* PLACA PROTECTORA
12 10 REF. 7 1 RACE CUVETTE LAGERRING
CORSA PISTA COJINETE
13 10 REF. 10 1 AXLE HOUSING TROMPETTE ACHSGEHAEUSE
CARCASSA ASSALE CAJA DEL EJE
14 3619344M1 10 1 OIL SEAL BAGUE ETANCHEITE OELDICHTRING
BOCCOLA PARAOLIO BUJE RETENACEITE
15 10 REF. 5 1 RACE CUVETTE LAGERRING
CORSA PISTA COJINETE
16 3380496M2 10 5 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
17 10 REF. 10 1 ANNULAR GEAR COURONNE ZAHNKRANZ
CORONA DENTATA ENGRANAJE ANULAR
18 5 REF. 5 1 CONE CONE KONUS
CONO CONO
19 3052650M1 2 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
20 3046114M1 2 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
21 353693X1 2 SCREW UNC VIS UNC SCHRAUBE UNC
VITE UNC TORNILLO UNC
22 3618310M1 2 CARRIER PORTE SATELLITES TRAEGER
SUPPORTO SATELL. PORTADOR
23 3618291M2 2 RING ANNEAU RING
ANELLO ARO
1−WG19−003−A WG191003 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 30−55
Short Rear Axle Housings Inner Final Drive Gear M.F 6475 − 6480
Trompettes Courtes D Essieu Arriere Couronne Reduct.Finale Interieure M.F 6475 − 6480
Hinterachsgehaeuse,Kurz Endantrieb Innen 30 55 M.F 6475 − 6480
Scatole Riduttori Strette Corona Interna M.F 6475 − 6480
Cajas De Eje Trasero Corto Pinon Interior De Mando Final M.F 6475 − 6480
24 3618231M2 6 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
25 519954M1 0,05 MM X SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
25 519955M1 0,13 MM X SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
25 519956M1 0,25 MM X SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
25 519957M1 0,46 MM X SHIM CALE REGLAGE EINSTELLBLECH
SPESSORE CALCE
26 3384410M1 2 SPACER ENTRETOISE ABSTANDSTUECK
DISTANZIALE PIEZA DISTANCIA
27 354708X1 3/4−10 X 44 2 SCREW UNC VIS UNC SCHRAUBE UNC
VITE UNC TORNILLO UNC
28 3618129M2 12 STOP BUTEE ANSCHLAG
STOP PARO
29 3618304M3 25 6 DIFF PINION SATELLITE DIFF.KEGELRAD
PIGNONE DIFFEREN PINON DIFERENC
30 1610191M1 300 NEEDLE AIGUILLE NADEL
AGO AGUJA
31 3618333M1 6 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
32 3582352M1 M16 X 130 18 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
33 3582361M3 14/39 2 PLANET PLANETAIRE PLANETENRAD
PLANETARIO PLANETARIO
34 3790283M2 M8 6 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
35 3795499M1 353,5 MM 2 BRAKE DISC DISQUE DE FREIN BREMSSCHEIBE
DISCO FRENO DISCO DE FRENO
36 3790284M2 6 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
37 3617902M3 2 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
38 3617901M2 2 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
39 3618424M2 2 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
40 3790282M4 2 PISTON PISTON KOLBEN
PISTONE PISTON
41 3385836M3 29,4 MM 6 CENTRALISER PION FUEHRUNGSKORB
CENTRALIZZATORE CENTRALIZADOR
[A] "PADDY" TYPE SEALING
ETANCHEITE RIZIERE
DICHTHEIT REISFELD
ERMETICITA RISAIA
ESTANQUEIDAD ARROZALES

1−WG19−003−A WG191003 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 30−55


Hydraulic Lift Cover
Couvercle De Relevage Hydraulique
Hydraulikdeckel 30 60
Coperchio Sollevatore Idraulico
Tapa Elevador Hidraulico
1 3010611X1 M16 X 45 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
2 391563X1 16 MM 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
TAPPO TAPON
3 3715667M2 16−76 X 10 2 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
4 3715663M1 0,10 MM X CHOCK CALE UNTERLEG−KEIL
PASSACAVO CALZA
4 3715664M1 0,20 MM X CHOCK CALE UNTERLEG−KEIL
PASSACAVO CALZA
4 3715665M1 0,50 MM X CHOCK CALE UNTERLEG−KEIL
PASSACAVO CALZA
5 3715661M2 1 SHAFT ARBRE WELLE
ALBERO ARBOL
6 3382270M1 2 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
7 1006234M1 53,57 MM 2 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
8 3384199M1 2 BEARING COUSSINET LAGER
CUSCINETTO COJINETE
9 3583286M1 1 TR.SPEED SENSOR CAPTEUR VIT TRAC SENSOR GESCHWIND
SENSORE VELOCITA SENSOR VEL.TRAC
10 3382867M2 M24 1 NUT SPECIAL ECROU SPECIAL SPEZIALMUTTER
DADO SPECIALE TUERCA ESPECIAL
11 3712728M3 1 INDUCTIVE TAKER CAPTEUR INDUCTIF SENSOR GESCHWIN.
SENSORE INDUTTIV CAPTADOR INDUCT.
12 339592X1 M20 1 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
13 3617330M6 1 COVER COUVERCLE DECKEL
COPERCHIO CUBIERTA
14 3019437X1 [A] 1 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
M24 TAPPO TAPON
15 3581555M1 [A] 2 PLUG BOUCHON VERSCHL.STOPFEN
60 MM TAPPO TAPON
16 3618522M1 22 X 118 2 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
17 3019318X1 10 X 40 2 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
18 3011425X1 M16 X 45 3 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
19 3010532X1 M12 X 40 10 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
19 3011453X1 M12 X 45 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
20 3010753X1 M10 X 16 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
21 3382266M2 1 CAM CAME NOCKEN
CAMMA LEVA
22 3796053M11 1 ARM BRAS ARM
BRACCIO BRAZO
22 3796054M11 1 ARM BRAS ARM
BRACCIO BRAZO
1−WP51−001−A WP511001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 30−60
Hydraulic Lift Cover
Couvercle De Relevage Hydraulique
Hydraulikdeckel 30 60
Coperchio Sollevatore Idraulico
Tapa Elevador Hidraulico
23 22 REF. 22 1 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
24 1440704X1 [A] 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
25 3793675M1 2 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
26 3793041M91 17 MM 2 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
[A] WITHOUT HYDRAULIC LIFT
SANS RELEVAGE
OHNE HYDRAULIK
SENZA IDRAULICO
SIN HIDRAULICO

1−WP51−001−A WP511001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 30−60


TONI
Lift Cylinders
Verins De Relevage
Druckzylinder 40 5
Cilindro Di Sollevatore
Gato Hidraulico
1 3795030M2 [A] 2 LIFT CYLINDER VERIN RELEVAGE HUBZYLINDER
66,7 MM SERTA CILINDRO SOLLEV− CILINDRO ELEVAD
40−10 No 1
1 3795031M2 [A] 2 LIFT CYLINDER VERIN RELEVAGE HUBZYLINDER
75 MM SERTA CILINDRO SOLLEV− CILINDRO ELEVAD
40−15 No 1
2 3019364X1 2 CIRCLIP SEGMENT D ARRET SICHERUNGSRING
ANELLO D’ARRESTO CIRCULITO
3 3795969M1 2 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
4 3019414X91 M16 3/4−16 2 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
5 3019396X1 4 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
6 1442492X1 6,3 X 36 2 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
7 3581753M2 2 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
8 3582135M93 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
9 3386125M2 630 MM 2 HYDR HOSE FLEXIBLE HYDR SCHLAUCH
TUBOFLEX IDRAUL TUBO HIDRAULICO
10 364735X1 1 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
11 3019609X91 [B] 1 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
M22 RACCORDO RACOR
12 3019396X1 11 [B] 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
13 3581697M1 38 X 5 X 55 1 GASKET JOINT DICHTSCHEIBE
GUARNIZIONE EMPAQUETADURA.
14 3797590M2 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
15 339030X1 M6 2 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
16 339262X1 M6 X 30 2 BOLT METRIC BOULON METRIQUE MASCH.SCHRB MET
BULLONE METRICO PERNO METRICO
17 3791577M1 4 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
18 3791576M1 2 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
19 3019658X91 M22 3/4−16 1 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
20 3019398X1 19 1 O RING JOINT TORIQUE O−RING
ANELLO OR JUNTA TORICA
[A] IDENTIFICATION ON CYLINDER CASING
IDENTIFICATION SUR LE CORPS DU VERIN
IDENTIFIZIERUNG AUF ZYLINDERMANTEL
IDENTIFICAZIONE SULL CORPO DI CILINDRO
IDENTIFICACION EN EL CUERPO DEL CILINDRO

1−WQ17−002−A WQ171002 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 40−5


Lift Cylinders
Verins De Relevage
Druckzylinder 40 5
Cilindro Di Sollevatore
Gato Hidraulico

[B] WITH LIFT CYLINDERS 75MM


AVEC VERINS DE RELEVAGE 75MM
MIT DRUCKZYLINDER 75MM
CON CILINDRO DI SOLLEVATORE 75MM
CON GATO HIDRAULICO 75MM

1−WQ17−002−A WQ171002 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 40−5


Lift Cylinders Ram 66mm
Verins De Relevage Verin 66mm
Druckzylinder 40 10 Zylinder 66mm
Cilindro Di Sollevatore Cilindro 66mm
Gato Hidraulico Cilindro 66mm
1 3795030M2 [A] 1 LIFT CYLINDER VERIN RELEVAGE HUBZYLINDER
66,7 MM SERTA CILINDRO SOLLEV− CILINDRO ELEVAD
2 1 REF. 1 1 CYLINDER HOUSING CORPS DE VERIN ZYLINDERMANTEL
CARCASSA CILINDR RAJA CILINDRO
3 1 REF. 9 1 SEAL JOINT ETANCHEITE DICHTRING
PARAOLIO RETEN
4 1 REF. 9 1 RING ANNEAU RING
ANELLO ARO
5 3903658M1 1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
6 3903657M1 1 1 BLEEDER PURGEUR ABLASSHAHN
VALVOLA SPURGO SANGRADOR
7 3903660M1 1 1 SNAPRING SEGMENT ARRET SPRENGRING
ANELLO SIEGER ANILLA RETENCION
8 3903661M1 1 1 CYLINDER ROD TIGE DE VERIN KOLBENSTANGE
ASTA CILINDRO BIELA DE CILINDR
9 3903659M91 1 KIT, JOINT JEU JOINTS DICHTUNGSSATZ
KIT GIUNTO JUEGO JUNTAS
[A] IDENTIFICATION ON CYLINDER CASING
IDENTIFICATION SUR LE CORPS DU VERIN
IDENTIFIZIERUNG AUF ZYLINDERMANTEL
IDENTIFICAZIONE SULL CORPO DI CILINDRO
IDENTIFICACION EN EL CUERPO DEL CILINDRO

1−WQ17−003−A WQ171003 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 40−10


Lift Cylinders Ram 75mm
Verins De Relevage Verin 75mm
Druckzylinder 40 15 Zylinder 75mm
Cilindro Di Sollevatore Cilindro 75mm
Gato Hidraulico Cilindro 75mm
1 3795031M2 [A] 1 LIFT CYLINDER VERIN RELEVAGE HUBZYLINDER
75 MM SERTA CILINDRO SOLLEV− CILINDRO ELEVAD
2 1 REF. 1 1 CYLINDER HOUSING CORPS DE VERIN ZYLINDERMANTEL
CARCASSA CILINDR RAJA CILINDRO
3 1 REF. 9 1 SEAL JOINT ETANCHEITE DICHTRING
PARAOLIO RETEN
4 1 REF. 9 1 RING ANNEAU RING
ANELLO ARO
5 3903658M1 1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
6 3903657M1 1 1 BLEEDER PURGEUR ABLASSHAHN
VALVOLA SPURGO SANGRADOR
7 3903662M1 1 1 SNAPRING SEGMENT ARRET SPRENGRING
ANELLO SIEGER ANILLA RETENCION
8 3903663M1 1 1 CYLINDER ROD TIGE DE VERIN KOLBENSTANGE
ASTA CILINDRO BIELA DE CILINDR
9 3903655M91 1 KIT, JOINT JEU JOINTS DICHTUNGSSATZ
KIT GIUNTO JUEGO JUNTAS
[A] IDENTIFICATION ON CYLINDER CASING
IDENTIFICATION SUR LE CORPS DU VERIN
IDENTIFIZIERUNG AUF ZYLINDERMANTEL
IDENTIFICAZIONE SULL CORPO DI CILINDRO
IDENTIFICACION EN EL CUERPO DEL CILINDRO

1−WQ17−004−A WQ171004 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 40−15


Lift Cylinders Feeding Twin Flow Load Sensing And Load Sensing
Alimentation Verin De Relevage Twin Flow Load Sensing Et Load Sensing
Druckzylinderversorgung 40 20 Twin Flow Load Sensing Und Load Sensing
Alimentazione Cilindro Di Sollevatore Twin Flow Load Sensing E Load Sensing
Alimentacion Gato Hidraulico Twin Flow Load Sensing Y Load Sensing
1 3797854M1 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
2 3797580M91 M22 1 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
3 377651X1 1 REDUCER REDUCTEUR REDUZIERSTUECK
RIDUTTORE REDUCTOR
4 3797849M1 M22 1 UNION RACCORD VERSCHRAUBUNG
RACCORDO RACOR
5 3386125M2 630 MM 2 HYDR HOSE FLEXIBLE HYDR SCHLAUCH
TUBOFLEX IDRAUL TUBO HIDRAULICO
6 3797857M1 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
7 1441500X1 M6 2 LOCKNUT ECROU BLOCAGE FLACHMUTTER
AUTOBLOCCANTE CONTRATUERCA
8 3011379X1 M6 X 10 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
9 3793671M1 16 MM 1 BRIDLE BRIDE SPANNBAND
BRIGLIA BRIDA
10 3797855M1 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
11 339030X1 M6 2 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
12 3011380X1 M6 X 40 1 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
13 3797852M91 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
14 3791576M1 2 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
15 3791577M1 4 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
16 3011381X1 M6 X 30 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
17 3797856M1 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
18 356560X1 3/4−16 1 TEEPIECE TE T−STUECK
RACCORDO A T PIEZA EN T

1−WP08−002−A WP081002 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 40−20


Levelling Box
Boitier De Nivellement
Verstellgehaeuse 40 25
Scatola Livello
Caja Niveladora
1 3616223M92 2 DRAGLINK TIRANT SCHUBSTANGE
MAGLIA PER DRAGA ENGANCHE DE TIRO
2 3583934M2 1 1 TOGGLE ROTULE GELENKZAPFEN
ROTULA PERNO ENGANCHE
3 339432X1 1 1 DOWEL PLOT ZYLINDERSTIFT
SPINA CENTRAJE
4 3000483X1 1 13−19 1 CLAMP COLLIER HALTESCHELLE
FASCETTA ABRAZADERA
5 3582555M1 1 1 CAP CHAPEAU KAPPE
CAPPELLO TAPA
6 3582564M1 1 1 HANDLE POIGNEE HANDGRIFF
MANIGLIA MANETA
7 3582542M1 1 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
8 3582541M2 1 1 THREADED PART PIECE FILETEE GEWINDESTUECK
PARTE FILETTATA PARTE ENROSCADA
9 3580721M2 1 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
10 1441462X1 1 M6 1 LOCKNUT ECROU BLOCAGE FLACHMUTTER
AUTOBLOCCANTE CONTRATUERCA
11 3616224M2 1 1 CLEVIS CHAPE GABELSTUECK
GANCIO D’ATTACCO GANCHO SEGURI.
12 3616232M92 2 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
13 3615072M1 2 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
14 3616235M1 2 TAPPET PLATE PLAQUETTE STOESSELTELLER
PIASTRA PUNTERIE PLACA DE VALVULA
15 1441858X1 4 GREASER GRAISSEUR FETTNIPPEL
INGRASSATORE ENGRASADOR
16 3618522M1 22 X 118 MM 2 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
17 3019318X1 10 X 40 MM 2 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR

1−WQ32−002−A WQ321002 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 40−25


Top Link With Ball End M.F 6465
Barre De 3eme Point A Rotule M.F 6465
Oberlenker Mit Kugelgelenk 40 30 M.F 6465
Maglia Superior Con Snodo Sferico M.F 6465
Barra Enganche Con Bola M.F 6465
1 3615054M3 CAT 2 1 TOP LINK BARRE DE POUSSEE OBERLENKER
580/770 MM MAGLIA SUPERIOR BARRA DE EMPUJE
2 3900109M91 1 CAT 2 1 TOGGLE ROTULE GELENKZAPFEN
ROTULA PERNO ENGANCHE
3 3715689M1 1 2 GREASER GRAISSEUR FETTNIPPEL
INGRASSATORE ENGRASADOR
4 3900107M91 1 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
5 3900108M1 1 1 HANDLE POIGNEE HANDGRIFF
MANIGLIA MANETA
6 3600468M91 1 CAT 2 1 TOGGLE ROTULE GELENKZAPFEN
ROTULA PERNO ENGANCHE
7 3792104M3 1 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
8 3011024X1 5 X 42 MM 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR

1−WQ08−006−A WQ081006 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 40−30


Top Link With Ball End M.F 6475 − 6480
Barre De 3eme Point A Rotule M.F 6475 − 6480
Oberlenker Mit Kugelgelenk 40 35 M.F 6475 − 6480
Maglia Superior Con Snodo Sferico M.F 6475 − 6480
Barra Enganche Con Bola M.F 6475 − 6480
1 3011024X1 5 X 42 MM 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
2 3792104M3 1 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
3 3619106M91 CAT 2 1 BAR BARRE STAB
655/820 MM BARRA BARRA
4 394367X1 3 M8 1 LOCKNUT ECROU BLOCAGE FLACHMUTTER
AUTOBLOCCANTE CONTRATUERCA
5 3715691M1 3 1 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
6 390961X1 3 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
7 3900893M91 3 CAT 2 1 TOGGLE ROTULE GELENKZAPFEN
ROTULA PERNO ENGANCHE
8 3715828M91 3 1 LEVER LEVIER HEBEL
LEVA PALANCA
9 3715684M1 3 1 CLEVIS CHAPE GABELSTUECK
GANCIO D’ATTACCO GANCHO SEGURI.
10 3715690M1 3 1 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
11 3791220M1 3 1 TOGGLE ROTULE GELENKZAPFEN
ROTULA PERNO ENGANCHE
12 354092X1 3 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
13 3791225M1 3 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
14 339608X1 3 2 GREASE NIPPLE GRAISSEUR DROIT FETT−NIPPEL
INGRASSAT. ENGRASADOR
15 390246X1 3 1 BOLT BOULON MASCH.SCHRAUBE
BULLONE PERNO

1−WQ08−005−A WQ081005 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 40−35


Top Link With Hook End M.F 6465
Barre De 3eme Point A Crochet M.F 6465
Oberlenker Mit Haken 40 40 M.F 6465
Maglia Superior Con Ganci M.F 6465
Barra Enganche Con Gancho M.F 6465
1 3615052M4 CAT 2 1 TOP LINK BARRE DE POUSSEE OBERLENKER
570/770 MM MAGLIA SUPERIOR BARRA DE EMPUJE
2 3900111M92 1 1 HOOK CROCHET HAKEN
GANCIO GANCHO
3 3715689M1 1 2 GREASER GRAISSEUR FETTNIPPEL
INGRASSATORE ENGRASADOR
4 3900103M91 1 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
5 3900108M1 1 1 HANDLE POIGNEE HANDGRIFF
MANIGLIA MANETA
6 3600468M91 1 1 TOGGLE ROTULE GELENKZAPFEN
ROTULA PERNO ENGANCHE
7 390538X1 2 1 ROLL PIN GOUPILLE ROULEE SPANNHUELSE
SPINA ELASTICA PASADOR ELASTICO
8 339806X1 2 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
9 3900589M91 2 1 LEVER LEVIER HEBEL
LEVA PALANCA
10 3900578M1 2 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
11 2 REF. 2 1 HOOK CROCHET HAKEN
GANCIO GANCHO
12 3900577M1 2 1 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
13 3900434M1 2 1 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
14 3042432M1 CAT 2 1 TOGGLE ROTULE GELENKZAPFEN
ROTULA PERNO ENGANCHE
15 3387161M2 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
16 3582043M2 25,40 X 124 MM 1 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
17 3011024X1 5 X 42 MM 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
18 3792104M3 1 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
19 3619220M1 1 CHAIN CHAINE KETTE
CATENA CADENA

1−WQ07−004−A WQ071004 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 40−40


Top Link With Hook End
Barre De 3eme Point A Crochet
Oberlenker Mit Haken 40 45
Maglia Superior Con Ganci
Barra Enganche Con Gancho
1 3715680M92 CAT 3 1 BAR BARRE STAB
MF 6465 BARRA BARRA
580/770 MM
1 3791219M91 CAT 3 1 BAR BARRE STAB
MF 6475 − 6480 BARRA BARRA
655/820 MM
2 3715681M3 1 CAT 3 1 HOOK CROCHET HAKEN
MF 6465 GANCIO GANCHO
2 3791338M1 1 CAT 3 1 HOOK CROCHET HAKEN
MF 6475 − 6480 GANCIO GANCHO
3 3715849M1 2 1 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
4 3900577M1 2 1 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
5 3900589M91 2 1 LEVER LEVIER HEBEL
LEVA PALANCA
6 3900578M1 2 6 X 20 MM 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
7 339080X1 2 6 X 24 MM 1 ROLL PIN GOUPILLE ROULEE SPANNHUELSE
SPINA ELASTICA PASADOR ELASTICO
8 390538X1 2 5 X 24 MM 1 ROLL PIN GOUPILLE ROULEE SPANNHUELSE
SPINA ELASTICA PASADOR ELASTICO
9 3008179X1 1 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
10 3715691M1 1 1 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
11 394367X1 1 1 LOCKNUT ECROU BLOCAGE FLACHMUTTER
AUTOBLOCCANTE CONTRATUERCA
12 3715685M91 1 MF 6465 1 LEVER LEVIER HEBEL
LEVA PALANCA
12 3715828M91 1 MF 6475 − 6480 1 LEVER LEVIER HEBEL
LEVA PALANCA
13 390246X1 1 1 BOLT BOULON MASCH.SCHRAUBE
BULLONE PERNO
14 3715689M1 1 MF 6465 2 GREASER GRAISSEUR FETTNIPPEL
INGRASSATORE ENGRASADOR
14 339608X1 1 MF 6475 − 6480 2 GREASE NIPPLE GRAISSEUR DROIT FETT−NIPPEL
INGRASSAT. ENGRASADOR
15 3715682M91 1 MF 6465 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
340 MM TUBO TUBO
15 3791222M1 1 MF 6475 − 6480 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
415 MM TUBO TUBO
16 3715683M1 1 MF 6465 1 TOGGLE ROTULE GELENKZAPFEN
ROTULA PERNO ENGANCHE
16 3791220M1 1 MF 6475 − 6480 1 TOGGLE ROTULE GELENKZAPFEN
ROTULA PERNO ENGANCHE
17 354092X1 1 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
18 3715684M1 1 1 CLEVIS CHAPE GABELSTUECK
GANCIO D’ATTACCO GANCHO SEGURI.
19 3715690M1 1 1 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
1−WQ07−005−A WQ071005 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 40−45 PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
Top Link With Hook End
Barre De 3eme Point A Crochet
Oberlenker Mit Haken 40 45
Maglia Superior Con Ganci
Barra Enganche Con Gancho
20 3582043M2 25,4 X 124 MM 1 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
20 367073X1 31,75 X 130 MM 1 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
21 3387161M2 12 X 45 MM 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
22 3042433M1 CAT 2/3 1 TOGGLE ROTULE GELENKZAPFEN
ROTULA PERNO ENGANCHE
22 3042434M1 CAT 3 1 TOGGLE ROTULE GELENKZAPFEN
ROTULA PERNO ENGANCHE
23 3903995M1 1500 MM 1 CHAIN CHAINE KETTE
CATENA CADENA
24 3792104M3 1 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
25 3011024X1 5 X 42 MM 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR

1−WQ07−005−A WQ071005 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 40−45


Top Link Lock W/O Load Sensing
Verrouillage Barre De 3eme Point Sans Load Sensing
Oberlenkerriegel 40 50 Ohne Load Sensing
Cerrojo Barra Superior Senza Load Sensing
Chiavistello Barra Superior Sin Load Sensing
1 3011024X1 5 X 42 MM 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
2 3788459M1 1 RETAINER RETENEUR HALTERING
FERMO RETENEDOR
3 3792104M3 1 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
4 3382824M1 6 X 42 MM 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
5 3798581M1 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
6 3798993M1 1 CLIP CLIP SCHELLE
FERMAGLIO CRAPA RETEN
7 3010346X1 M8 X 20 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
8 390735X1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
9 3797865M1 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
10 339560X1 M6 X 16 1 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
11 339030X1 M6 1 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
12 3387161M2 12 X 45 MM 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
13 3042432M1 CAT 2 1 TOGGLE ROTULE GELENKZAPFEN
ROTULA PERNO ENGANCHE
13 3042433M1 CAT 2/3 1 TOGGLE ROTULE GELENKZAPFEN
ROTULA PERNO ENGANCHE

1−WQ34−005−A WQ341005 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 40−50


Top Link Lock With Load Sensing
Verrouillage Barre De 3eme Point Avec Load Sensing
Oberlenkerriegel 40 55 Mit Load Sensing
Cerrojo Barra Superior Con Load Sensing
Chiavistello Barra Superior Con Load Sensing
1 3788450M2 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
2 3788459M1 1 RETAINER RETENEUR HALTERING
FERMO RETENEDOR
3 3042432M1 CAT 2 1 TOGGLE ROTULE GELENKZAPFEN
ROTULA PERNO ENGANCHE
3 3042433M1 CAT 2/3 1 TOGGLE ROTULE GELENKZAPFEN
ROTULA PERNO ENGANCHE
4 3011024X1 5 X 42 MM 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
5 339123X1 M8 X 20 2 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
6 354080X1 5 X 25 MM 1 SPLIT PIN GOUPILLE FENDUE SPALTBOLZEN
PERNO DIVISORIO PASADOR HENDIDO
7 339615X1 13−25 X 3 MM 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA

1−WQ34−001−A WQ341001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 40−55


Sensing Pin M.F 6465
Capteur D’Effort M.F 6465
Anschluss 40 60 M.F 6465
Presa M.F 6465
Toma M.F 6465
1 3796398M1 [A] 2 SENSING PIN CAPTEUR EFFORT ANSCHLUSS
TEDEA PRESA. TOMA
40KN
2 3797226M1 10−16 X 17 MM 4 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
3 3384182M2 2 LOCKING PLATE PLAQUE BLOCAGE SICH.BLECH
PIASTRA DI FERMO PLACA DE BLOCAJE
4 3713765M1 2 PROTECTOR PROTECTEUR SCHUTZ
PROTETTORE PROTECTOR
5 385362X1 4 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
6 3001429X1 M10 X 35 4 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
7 339560X1 M6 X 16 2 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
8 390971X1 2 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
[A] 2 GROOVE
2 GORGES
2 SCHEIBENRILLE
2 GOLA
2 GARGANTA

1−WQ11−003−A WQ111003 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 40−60


Sensing Pin M.F 6475 − 6480
Capteur D’Effort M.F 6475 − 6480
Anschluss 40 65 M.F 6475 − 6480
Presa M.F 6475 − 6480
Toma M.F 6475 − 6480
1 3796399M1 [A] 2 SENSING PIN CAPTEUR EFFORT ANSCHLUSS
TEDEA PRESA. TOMA
60KN
2 3384183M2 10−16 X 16 MM 4 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
3 3386366M3 2 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
4 3713765M1 2 PROTECTOR PROTECTEUR SCHUTZ
PROTETTORE PROTECTOR
5 385362X1 4 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
6 3001429X1 M10 X 35 4 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
7 339560X1 M6 X 16 2 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
8 390971X1 2 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
9 3615803M1 1 COWL GARANT AUFSATZ
CAPPOTTATURA CAPERUZA
9 3615804M1 1 COWL GARANT AUFSATZ
CAPPOTTATURA CAPERUZA
10 339124X1 M8 X 16 2 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
[A] 2 GROOVE
2 GORGES
2 SCHEIBENRILLE
2 GOLA
2 GARGANTA

1−WQ11−004−A WQ111004 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 40−65


Lower Bar With Toogle
Barres Inferieures A Rotule
Unterstab Mit Gelenkzappen 40 70
Barra Inferiori Con Rotula
Barras Inferiores Con Perno Enganche
1 3712650M1 [A] 2 DRAWBAR BARRE ATTELAGE ZUGPENDEL
MF 6465 BARRA TRAINO BARRA DE TIRO
100 X 30 X 940
CAT 2
2 3793131M91 [B] 2 DRAWBAR BARRE ATTELAGE ZUGPENDEL
MF 6475 − 6480 BARRA TRAINO BARRA DE TIRO
100 X 30 X 940
CAT 2
[A] 2 STROKES FIXING FOR LEVELLING BOX
2 COURSES DE FIXATION POUR BOITIER DE NIVELLEMENT
2 HUB FUER PACKDICHTE FUR VERSTELLGEHAEUSE
2 CORSI PER FISSAGIO PER SCATOLA LIVELLO
2 CARRERAS PARA FIJAR PARA CAJA NIVELADORA

[B] 1 STROKE FIXING FOR LEVELLING BOX


1 COURSE DE FIXATION POUR BOITIER DE NIVELLEMENT
1 HUB FUER PACKDICHTE FUR VERSTELLGEHAEUSE
1 CORSA PER FISSAGIO PER SCATOLA LIVELLO
1 CARRERA PARA FIJAR PARA CAJA NIVELADORA

1−WQ06−002−A WQ061002 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 40−70


Lower Bar With Hook M.F 6465
Barres Inferieures A Crochet M.F 6465
Unterstab Mit Haken 40 75 M.F 6465
Barra Inferiori Con Gancio M.F 6465
Barras Inferiores Con Gancho M.F 6465
1 3792527M1 [A] 1 BAR BARRE STAB
90 X 30 X 940 BARRA BARRA
CAT 2
1 3792528M1 [A] 1 BAR BARRE STAB
90 X 30 X 940 BARRA BARRA
CAT 2
2 3903314M91 1 1 KIT, REPAIR JEU REPARATION REPARATURSATZ
KIT RIPARAZIONE JUEGO REPARACION
3 3006429X1 1 10 X 36 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
4 3008317X1 1 13 X 36 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
5 339783X1 1 6 X 32 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
6 3042426M1 CAT 2 2 TOGGLE ROTULE GELENKZAPFEN
ROTULA PERNO ENGANCHE
7 3102086M91 7 1 LINCH PIN GOUPLLE FERGUSON VORSTECKER
COPIGLIA DI FERM PASADOR PARA EJE
8 3042429M1 CAT 2 2 TOGGLE ROTULE GELENKZAPFEN
ROTULA PERNO ENGANCHE
9 3903995M1 1500 MM 1 CHAIN CHAINE KETTE
CATENA CADENA
9 3619219M1 3700 MM 1 CHAIN CHAINE KETTE
CATENA CADENA
10 3580524M91 1 RING ANNEAU RING
ANELLO ARO
[A] 2 STROKES FIXING FOR LEVELLING BOX
2 COURSES DE FIXATION POUR BOITIER DE NIVELLEMENT
2 HUB FUER PACKDICHTE FUR VERSTELLGEHAEUSE
2 CORSI PER FISSAGIO PER SCATOLA LIVELLO
2 CARRERAS PARA FIJAR PARA CAJA NIVELADORA

1−WQ09−004−A WQ091004 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 40−75


Lower Bar With Hook M.F 6465
Barres Inferieures A Crochet M.F 6465
Unterstab Mit Haken 40 80 M.F 6465
Barra Inferiori Con Gancio M.F 6465
Barras Inferiores Con Gancho M.F 6465
1 3793234M1 [A] 1 BAR BARRE STAB
100 X 30 X 940 BARRA BARRA
CAT 2
1 3793235M1 [A] 1 BAR BARRE STAB
100 X 30 X 940 BARRA BARRA
CAT 2
2 3904032M91 1 1 KIT, REPAIR JEU REPARATION REPARATURSATZ
KIT RIPARAZIONE JUEGO REPARACION
3 3000046X1 1 10 X 32 2 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
4 339662X1 1 6 X 28 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
5 3042426M1 CAT 2 2 TOGGLE ROTULE GELENKZAPFEN
ROTULA PERNO ENGANCHE
6 3102086M91 5 1 LINCH PIN GOUPLLE FERGUSON VORSTECKER
COPIGLIA DI FERM PASADOR PARA EJE
7 3042429M1 CAT 2 2 TOGGLE ROTULE GELENKZAPFEN
ROTULA PERNO ENGANCHE
8 3580524M91 1 RING ANNEAU RING
ANELLO ARO
9 3903995M1 1500 MM 1 CHAIN CHAINE KETTE
CATENA CADENA
9 3619219M1 3700 MM 1 CHAIN CHAINE KETTE
CATENA CADENA
[A] 1 STROKE FIXING FOR LEVELLING BOX
1 COURSE DE FIXATION POUR BOITIER DE NIVELLEMENT
1 HUB FUER PACKDICHTE FUR VERSTELLGEHAEUSE
1 CORSA PER FISSAGIO PER SCATOLA LIVELLO
1 CARRERA PARA FIJAR PARA CAJA NIVELADORA

1−WQ09−003−A WQ091003 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 40−80


Lower Bar With Hook
Barres Inferieures A Crochet
Unterstab Mit Haken 40 85
Barra Inferiori Con Gancio
Barras Inferiores Con Gancho
1 3792515M1 [A] 1 BAR BARRE STAB
100 X 30 X 940 BARRA BARRA
CAT 3
1 3792522M1 [B] 1 BAR BARRE STAB
100 X 30 X 940 BARRA BARRA
CAT 3
1 3792517M1 [A] 1 BAR BARRE STAB
100 X 30 X 940 BARRA BARRA
CAT 3
1 3792523M1 [B] 1 BAR BARRE STAB
100 X 30 X 940 BARRA BARRA
CAT 3
2 3903314M91 1 1 KIT, REPAIR JEU REPARATION REPARATURSATZ
KIT RIPARAZIONE JUEGO REPARACION
3 3006429X1 1 10 X 36 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
4 3008317X1 1 13 X 36 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
5 339783X1 1 6 X 32 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
6 3042427M1 CAT 3/2 2 TOGGLE ROTULE GELENKZAPFEN
ROTULA PERNO ENGANCHE
6 3042428M1 CAT 3 2 TOGGLE ROTULE GELENKZAPFEN
ROTULA PERNO ENGANCHE
7 3102086M91 6 1 LINCH PIN GOUPLLE FERGUSON VORSTECKER
COPIGLIA DI FERM PASADOR PARA EJE
8 3042430M1 CAT 3/2 2 TOGGLE ROTULE GELENKZAPFEN
ROTULA PERNO ENGANCHE
8 3042431M1 CAT 3 2 TOGGLE ROTULE GELENKZAPFEN
ROTULA PERNO ENGANCHE
9 3903995M1 1500 MM 1 CHAIN CHAINE KETTE
CATENA CADENA
9 3619219M1 3700 MM 1 CHAIN CHAINE KETTE
CATENA CADENA
10 3580524M91 1 RING ANNEAU RING
ANELLO ARO
[A] 1 STROKE FIXING FOR LEVELLING BOX
1 COURSE DE FIXATION POUR BOITIER DE NIVELLEMENT
1 HUB FUER PACKDICHTE FUR VERSTELLGEHAEUSE
1 CORSA PER FISSAGIO PER SCATOLA LIVELLO
1 CARRERA PARA FIJAR PARA CAJA NIVELADORA

[B] 2 STROKES FIXING FOR LEVELLING BOX


2 COURSES DE FIXATION POUR BOITIER DE NIVELLEMENT
2 HUB FUER PACKDICHTE FUR VERSTELLGEHAEUSE
2 CORSI PER FISSAGIO PER SCATOLA LIVELLO
2 CARRERAS PARA FIJAR PARA CAJA NIVELADORA

1−WQ09−002−A WQ091002 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 40−85


Telescopic Lower Bar
Barres Inferieures Telescopiques
Teleskopik Untererstab 40 90
Barra Inferiori Telescopico
Barras Inferiores Telescopicas
1 3793181M92 [A] 1 BAR BARRE STAB
MF 6465 BARRA BARRA
100 X 30 X 940
CAT 2
3791326M1
1 3793180M92 [A] 1 BAR BARRE STAB
MF 6465 BARRA BARRA
100 X 30 X 940
CAT 2
3791325M1
1 3792584M92 [B] 1 BAR BARRE STAB
100 X 30 X 940 BARRA BARRA
CAT 2
1 3792585M92 [B] 1 BAR BARRE STAB
100 X 30 X 940 BARRA BARRA
CAT 2
2 3792595M1 1 1 RING ANNEAU RING
ANELLO ARO
3 3792590M1 1 1 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
4 3792594M1 1 1 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
5 3792591M1 1 1 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
6 3792592M1 1 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
7 3792593M2 1 1 STOP BUTEE ANSCHLAG
STOP PARO
8 3792598M92 1 CAT 2 1 STUB EMBOUT STUMMEL
CEPPO SALIENTE
8 3792597M92 1 CAT 2 1 STUB EMBOUT STUMMEL
CEPPO SALIENTE
9 3792589M1 1 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
[A] 2 STROKES FIXING FOR LEVELLING BOX
2 COURSES DE FIXATION POUR BOITIER DE NIVELLEMENT
2 HUB FUER PACKDICHTE FUR VERSTELLGEHAEUSE
2 CORSI PER FISSAGIO PER SCATOLA LIVELLO
2 CARRERAS PARA FIJAR PARA CAJA NIVELADORA

[B] 1 STROKE FIXING FOR LEVELLING BOX


1 COURSE DE FIXATION POUR BOITIER DE NIVELLEMENT
1 HUB FUER PACKDICHTE FUR VERSTELLGEHAEUSE
1 CORSA PER FISSAGIO PER SCATOLA LIVELLO
1 CARRERA PARA FIJAR PARA CAJA NIVELADORA

1−WQ10−002−A WQ101002 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 40−90


Tube Stabilizers
Stabilisateurs A Tube
Stabilisatoren 40 95
Stabilizzatore Tubo
Estabilizador Tubo
1 3794474M91 2 STABILISER STABILISATEUR STABILISATOR
STABILIZZATORE ESTABILIZADOR
1 3794474M91 [A] 1 STABILISER STABILISATEUR STABILISATOR
STABILIZZATORE ESTABILIZADOR
1 3794419M91 [A] 1 STABILISER STABILISATEUR STABILISATOR
STABILIZZATORE ESTABILIZADOR
2 391290X1 1 5 X 30 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
3 3794472M91 1 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
3 3794472M91 1 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
3 3794414M91 1 1 TUBE TUBE ROHR
TUBO TUBO
4 3819644M1 1 8 X 50 1 SPIROL PIN GOUPILLE SPIRALE SPIRALSTIFT
SPINA ESPANSIONE PASADOR ESPIRAL
5 3790004M1 1 1 CLEVIS CHAPE GABELSTUECK
GANCIO D’ATTACCO GANCHO SEGURI.
6 391371X1 1 5 X 40 1 SPLIT PIN GOUPILLE FENDUE SPALTBOLZEN
PERNO DIVISORIO PASADOR HENDIDO
7 3019228X1 1 1 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
8 3790005M1 1 M24 1 JOURNAL TENON LAGERZAPFEN
ZONA APPOGGIO GORRON
9 339608X1 1 1 GREASE NIPPLE GRAISSEUR DROIT FETT−NIPPEL
INGRASSAT. ENGRASADOR
10 3615711M1 1 1 SPRING RESSORT FEDER
MOLLA MUELLE
11 3615709M1 1 1 SLEEVE MANCHON HUELSE
MANICOTTO MANCHA
12 3615710M1 1 1 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
13 3794411M91 1 1 TOGGLE ROTULE GELENKZAPFEN
ROTULA PERNO ENGANCHE
14 3715799M93 MF 6465 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
14 3715800M92 MF 6465 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
14 3782879M92 [A] 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
MF 6465 SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
14 3616284M93 MF 6475 − 6480 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
14 3616285M93 MF 6475 − 6480 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
14 3782880M2 [A] 1 SUPPORT SUPPORT LAGERUNG
MF 6475 − 6485 SUPPORTO DISPOS.DE SOSTEN
15 3615647M1 2 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
16 3010570X1 MF 6465 8 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
M20 X 45 VITE TORNILLO
16 3010047X1 MF 6475 − 6480 4 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
06/03 M20 X 60 VITE TORNILLO
1−WQ16−003−A WQ161003 1637433 M1 (0) 40−95
Tube Stabilizers
Stabilisateurs A Tube
Stabilisatoren 40 95
Stabilizzatore Tubo
Estabilizador Tubo
16 3010045X1 MF 6475 − 6480 4 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
M20 X 90 VITE TORNILLO
17 MF 6465 NOT USED NON UTILISE NICHT VERWENDET
INUSATO NO SE USA
17 3010067X1 MF 6475 − 6485 4 LOCKNUT ECROU BLOCAGE FLACHMUTTER
M20 AUTOBLOCCANTE CONTRATUERCA
18 1442492X1 6,3 X 36 2 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
19 3001189X1 1 1 NUT ECROU MUTTER
DADO TUERCA
[A] WITH DRAWBAR SUPPORT SETTING IN ORDER
AVEC SUPPORT DE RANGEMENT DRAWBAR
MIT STAPELNHALTER DER DRAWBAR
CON SUPPORTO DE ORDINAMENTO DE DRAWBAR
CON SOPORTE DE COLOCACION DE DRAWBAR

1−WQ16−003−A WQ161003 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 40−95


Drawbar
Barre A Trous
Ackerschiene 40 100
Barra Di Trazione
Barra De Tiro
1 3387153M1 CAT 2 1 BAR BARRE STAB
BARRA BARRA
2 3581687M1 2 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR

1−WQ14−001−A WQ141001 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 40−100


Swinging Drawbar Support
Support De Barre Oscillante
Zugstangestuetze 40 105
Support De Barra Oscillante
Support De Barra De Tiro
1 3798714M91 1 FRAME BATI RAHMEN
TELAIO BASTIDOR
2 3019873X1 M16 X 40 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
3 3010891X1 M18 X 45 10 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
4 3791936M1 2 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
5 3791937M1 2 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR

1−WQ36−006−A WQ361006 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 40−105


Swinging Drawbar Support With Rollers
Support De Barre Oscillante A Galets
Zugstangestuetze 40 110 Mit Rollen
Support De Barra Oscillante Con Rullos
Support De Barra De Tiro Con Rodillos
1 3798755M91 1 FRAME BATI RAHMEN
TELAIO BASTIDOR
2 3019873X1 M16 X 40 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
3 3010891X1 M18 X 45 10 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
4 3791936M1 2 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
5 3791937M1 2 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR

1−WQ36−005−A WQ361005 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 40−110


Swinging Drawbar Support
Support De Barre Oscillante
Zugstangestuetze 40 115
Support De Barra Oscillante
Support De Barra De Tiro
1 3798666M91 [A] 1 FRAME BATI RAHMEN
TELAIO BASTIDOR
2 3011001X1 12 X 35 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
3 391220X1 10 X 45 2 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
3 3000046X1 10 X 30 2 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
4 3791936M1 16,5 MM 2 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
5 3791937M1 2 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
6 3793240M2 1 HASP LOQUET DREHRIEGEL
LUCCHETTO ALDABA
7 3792101M2 1 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
8 390981X1 2 CIRCLIP SEGMENT D ARRET SICHERUNGSRING
ANELLO D’ARRESTO CIRCULITO
9 3791976M3 1 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
10 3011024X1 5 X 42 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
11 3006290X1 1 CENTRALISER PION FUEHRUNGSKORB
CENTRALIZZATORE CENTRALIZADOR
12 3019873X1 M16 X 40 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
13 3011023X1 M18 X 65 4 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
14 3010891X1 M18 X 45 4 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
15 3010892X1 M18 X 55 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
16 3019320X1 10 X 60 1 SPIROL PIN GOUPILLE SPIRALE SPIRALSTIFT
SPINA ESPANSIONE PASADOR ESPIRAL
[A] THE APPROPRIATE SAFETY DECALS MUST BE ORDERED AND FITTED TO THIS PART
CETTE PIECE DOIT ETRE IMPERATIVEMENT COMMANDEE AVEC SA DECALCOMANIE DE SECURITE
DIESES TEIL MUSS UNBEDINGT ZUSAMMEN MIT DEM SICHER HEITSHINWEISSCHILD BESTELLT WERDEN
QUESTO PEZZO DEVE ASSOLUTAMENTE ESSERE ORDINATO CON LA RELATIVA DECALCO. SULLA SICUREZZA
ESTA PIEZA SE TIENE QUE PEDIR IMPERATIVAMENTE CON SU CALCOMANIA DE SEGURIDAD

1−WQ36−007−A WQ361007 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 40−115


Swinging Drawbar Support
Support De Barre Oscillante
Zugstangestuetze 40 120
Support De Barra Oscillante
Support De Barra De Tiro
1 3798681M91 [A] 1 FRAME BATI RAHMEN
TELAIO BASTIDOR
2 3011001X1 12 X 35 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
3 339513X1 10 X 40 2 DOWEL PLOT ZYLINDERSTIFT
SPINA CENTRAJE
3 3000046X1 10 X 30 2 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
4 3791937M1 2 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
5 3791936M1 2 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
6 3010891X1 M18 X 45 4 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
7 3011023X1 M18 X 65 4 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
8 3010892X1 M18 X 55 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
9 3019873X1 M16 X 40 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
[A] THE APPROPRIATE SAFETY DECALS MUST BE ORDERED AND FITTED TO THIS PART
CETTE PIECE DOIT ETRE IMPERATIVEMENT COMMANDEE AVEC SA DECALCOMANIE DE SECURITE
DIESES TEIL MUSS UNBEDINGT ZUSAMMEN MIT DEM SICHER HEITSHINWEISSCHILD BESTELLT WERDEN
QUESTO PEZZO DEVE ASSOLUTAMENTE ESSERE ORDINATO CON LA RELATIVA DECALCO. SULLA SICUREZZA
ESTA PIEZA SE TIENE QUE PEDIR IMPERATIVAMENTE CON SU CALCOMANIA DE SEGURIDAD

1−WQ36−008−A WQ361008 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 40−120


Swinging Drawbar Iso Standard
Barre Oscillante Norme Iso
Zugpendel 40 125 Iso Normung
Barra Trazione Orientabile Unificazione Iso
Barra De Tiro Oscilante Normalizacion Iso
1 3791998M93 833 X 65 X 40 MM 1 DRAGBAR TIMON KUPPLUNGSSTANGE
TIMONE TIMON
2 3793281M1 1 1 CLEVIS CHAPE GABELSTUECK
GANCIO D’ATTACCO GANCHO SEGURI.
3 3792003M2 1 1 PIN HITCH BROCHE KUPPLUNGSBOLZEN
PERNO ATTACCO PASADOR ENGAN.
4 3792034M1 1 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
5 3010915X1 1 M20 X 70 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
6 3792004M2 30 X 126 MM 1 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
7 3790749M1 1 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
8 3790800M91 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
9 385362X1 10 MM 2 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
10 3009491X1 M10 X 20 2 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA

1−WQ12−018−A WQ121018 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 40−125


Swinging Drawbar Iso Standard
Barre Oscillante Norme Iso
Zugpendel 40 130 Iso Normung
Barra Trazione Orientabile Unificazione Iso
Barra De Tiro Oscilante Normalizacion Iso
1 3791998M93 833 X 65 X 40 MM 1 DRAGBAR TIMON KUPPLUNGSSTANGE
TIMONE TIMON
2 3793281M1 1 1 CLEVIS CHAPE GABELSTUECK
GANCIO D’ATTACCO GANCHO SEGURI.
3 3792003M2 1 1 PIN HITCH BROCHE KUPPLUNGSBOLZEN
PERNO ATTACCO PASADOR ENGAN.
4 3792034M1 1 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
5 3010915X1 1 M20 X 70 2 SCREW METRIC VIS METRIQUE SCHRAUBE METR
VITE METRICA TORNILLO METRICO
6 3792004M2 30 X 126 MM 1 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
7 3790749M1 1 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
8 3790800M91 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
9 385362X1 10 MM 2 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
10 3009491X1 M10 X 20 2 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
11 3581989M1 2 CLEVIS PIN AXE SPLINTBOLZEN
PERNO D’ATTACCO BULON CILINDRICO
12 3581980M1 2 ROLL ROULEAU WALZE
FRANGIZOLLE RULO
13 3795544M1 1 ANGLE EQUERRE WINKEL
ANGOLO ANGULO
14 353443X1 2 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
15 375102X1 2 NUT UNC ECROU UNC MUTTER UNC
DADO UNC TUERCA UNC
16 364461X1 2 GREASE NIPPLE GRAISSEUR DROIT FETT−NIPPEL
INGRASSAT. ENGRASADOR
17 3617443M1 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
18 3010045X1 M20 X 90 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO

1−WQ12−016−A WQ121016 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 40−130


Swinging Drawbar Sae Standard
Barre Oscillante Norme Sae
Zugpendel 40 135 Sae Normung
Barra Trazione Orientabile Unificazione Sae
Barra De Tiro Oscilante Normalizacion Sae
1 3790749M1 1 BUSH BAGUE BUCHSE
BOCCOLA CASQUILLO
2 3790800M91 1 PLATE PLAQUE PLATTE
PIASTRA PLATO
3 385362X1 10 MM 2 WASHER RONDELLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
RONDELLA ARANDELA
4 3009491X1 M10 X 20 2 HEX. SOCK. SCREW VIS TETE HEX ZYLINDERSCHRAUBE
VITE PARKER TORN.CAB.HUECA
5 3790750M4 30 X 109 MM 1 PIN HITCH BROCHE KUPPLUNGSBOLZEN
PERNO ATTACCO PASADOR ENGAN.
6 3790349M92 30 X 191 MM 1 PIN HITCH BROCHE KUPPLUNGSBOLZEN
PERNO ATTACCO PASADOR ENGAN.
7 3382826M1 9 X 45 1 PIN GOUPILLE BOLZEN
PERNO PASADOR
8 3794714M91 850 MM 1 BAR BARRE STAB
BARRA BARRA
9 3618567M1 8 1 CLEVIS CHAPE GABELSTUECK
GANCIO D’ATTACCO GANCHO SEGURI.
10 1442668X1 8 M20 X 80 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO

1−WQ12−017−A WQ121017 1637433 M1 (0) 06/03 40−135


Swinging Drawbar With Dromone Automatic Hook
Barre Oscillante Avec Crochet Automatique Dromone
Zugpendel 40 140 Mit Automatish Zughagen Dromone
Barra Trazione Orientabile Con Gangio Automatico Dromone
Barra De Tiro Oscilante Con Gancho Automatico Dromone
1 3792088M91 ISO 1 BAR BARRE STAB
BARRA BARRA
2 339498X1 1 M16 X 110 2 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE
VITE TORNILLO
3 3903097M1 1 1 CLEVIS CHAPE GABELSTUECK
GANCIO D’ATTACCO GANCHO SEGURI.
4 339377X1 1 2 LOCK WASHER RONDELLE FREIN FEDERRING
ROSETTA ELASTICA ARANDELA GROWER
5 3019871X1 1 2 NUT METRIC ECROU METRIQUE MUTTER METRISCH
DADO METRICO TUERCA METRICO
6 3790349M92 30 X 191 MM 1 PIN HITCH BROCHE KUPPLUNGSBOLZEN
PERNO ATTACCO PASADOR ENGAN.