Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 106

5000620550 134

03.2018

Light Towers
Beleuchtungsanlagen
Torres de Iluminación
Tours d'eclairage

LTN6L

Parts Book
Ersatzteile
Lista de Repuestos
Liste de Pièces de Rechange www.wackerneuson.com
Nameplate
LTN6L
Typenschild
Plaque signalétique
Placa de Identificación

A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is
attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available
should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service
information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number,
and serial number of the unit.

Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem
Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust
oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die
Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder
Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich.

Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número
de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso
de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para
repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el
número de serie de la máquina en cuestión.

Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de


revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations
relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque
signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pièces
détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de
préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de
la machine.

My machine’s numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind /


Los números de mi máquina son / Les numéros de ma machine son :

5000620550 - 134 3
Part Numbers - Boldface
LTN6L
Fettgedruckte Artikelnummern
Números de partes en negritas
Numéros de pièce - en caractères gras

Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means that
these parts are subject to wear under normal operating conditions and may require periodic
service or replacement. It is recommended that these items be stocked to meet the
expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of these and other
parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service practices of each customer.

Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um empfohlene


Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, daß diese Teile bei normalen Anwendungsbedingungen
natürlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich ersetzt oder überarbeitet werden
müssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit zu haben, um für Service-Arbeiten an
diesem Gerät vorbereitet zu sein. Lagerbestände für diese und andere Teile, welche für
ausgiebigere Reparaturarbeiten benötigt werden, können je nach Service-Gewohnheiten
der einzelnen Kunden variieren.

Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos
recomendados, ésto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de
funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódico o su reemplazo. Se
recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para
poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de
repuestos que el cliente necesitará para reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de
cada cliente.

Les numéros de pièces imprimés en caractères gras dans les Listes des Pièces Détachées
de ce manuel sont les pièces détachées recommandées par la Wacker. Cela veut dire que
ces pièces sont sujettes à usure dans des conditions de travail normales et peuvent
nécessiter de l’entretien ou leur remplacement. Nous recommandons que vous disposez
d’un stock de ces pièces pour pouvoir satisfaire la demande d’entretien de cette machine.
Le client doit decider lui-même de la quantité exacte de pièces de rechange qu’il disposera
dans ses stocks.

4 5000620550 - 134
Table of Contents
LTN6L
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières

Tower Coiled Cord Routing 8


Aufgewickelte Turmkabelverlegung
Disposición de cable de la torre
Itinéraire du câble de la tour
Manual Winch 10
Handhebewinde
Sistema de cabrestante manual
Treuil manuel
Tower cpl./Connection Box 12
Turm kpl./Anschlusskasten
Torre compl./Caja de conector
Tour compl./Boîte de connecteu
Light cpl. 16
Beleuchtungseinrichtung
Artefactos compl.
Projecteurs compl.
Tower Cradle Brackets 20
Sattelbefestigungskonsolen
Ménsulas de horquilla de la torre
Consoles de berceau de la tour
Enclosure Panels 24
Gehäuseblechtafeln
Paneles de la cubierta
Tableaux de l'enceinte
Control Panel 28
Schalttafel
Tablero de Mando
Tableau de Commande
Control Box/Battery 30
Kontrollkasten/Batterie
Caja de control/Batería
Boîtier de commande/Batterie
Fuel Tank/Engine 32
Kraftstofftank/Motor
Tanque de Combustible/Motor
Réservoir de Carburant/Moteur
Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe 36
Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr
Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape
Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T
Generator cpl. 38
Generator kpl.
Conjunto generador
Générateur compl.
Hitch 40
Anhänger-Öse
Enganche
Attelage
Ballast cpl. 42
Ballast kpl.
Balastro compl.
Matériau de ballast compl.
Front Jack/Wheel Kit 44
Vorderwagenheber/Radsatz
Gato delantero/Juego de rueda
Cric avant/Jeu de roue

5000620550 - 134 5
Table of Contents
LTN6L
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières

Wiring Harness/Control Panel 48


Kabelbaum/Schalttafel
Conjunto de Cables/Tablero deMando
Harnais de Câbles Électriques/
Hitch Wiring Harness 50
Kabelbaum der Anhänger-Öse
Conjunto de cables de enganche
Harnais de câbles électriques
Wire-Ground 52
Erdungsdraht
Alambre a tierra
Fil de masse
Wiring cpl., Trailer 54
Verdrahtung kpl. für Anhänger
Cables compl. de remolque
Câblage compl. de remorque
Labels 56
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
Labels 58
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
Engine-Kohler 61
Kohler-Motor
Motor Kohler
Moteur Kohler
Engine-Lombardini 62
Lombardini-Motor
Motor Lombardini
Moteur Lombardini
Intake/Exhaust 64
Einlass/Auspuff
Admisión/Escape
Admission/Échappement
Piston/Connecting Rod 66
Kolben/Pleuel
Pistón/Biela
Piston/Bielle
Crankshaft/Flywheel 68
Kurbelwelle/Schwungrad
Cigueñal/Volante
Vilebrequin/Volant
Timing/Speed Governor 70
Regler
Regulación del Encendido/Velocidad
Régulateur
Crankcase cpl. 74
Kurbelgehäuse kpl.
Cárter compl.
Carter compl.
Fuel System 78
Kraftstoffsystem
Sistema de Combustible
Système d'Essence

6 5000620550 - 134
Table of Contents
LTN6L
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières

Radiator cpl. 84
Kühler kpl.
Radiador compl.
Radiateur compl.
Lubrication System 90
Schmierung
Lubricación
Lubrification
Controls 94
Steuerungen
Mandos
Commandes
Cylinder Head 96
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse
Electrical Components 100
Elektrische Bestandteile
Piezas Eléctricas
Parties Constituanates Électri
Maintenance Kit 104
Wartungssatz
Juego de reparación
Jeu d'entretien

5000620550 - 134 7
Tower Coiled Cord Routing
LTN6L
Aufgewickelte Turmkabelverlegung
Disposición de cable de la torre
Itinéraire du câble de la tour

8 5000620550 - 134
Tower Coiled Cord Routing
LTN6L
Aufgewickelte Turmkabelverlegung
Disposición de cable de la torre
Itinéraire du câble de la tour

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M6 x 25 DIN933


3 5000011469 3
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 10Nm/7ft.lbs
Flat washer Arandela 6 ISO7093
4 5000010373 3
Scheibe Rondelle
Hexagon nut Tuerca hexagonal M6 DIN985
5 5000010368 3
Sechskantmutter Écrou hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M8 x 35 DIN931
6 5000011340 1
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 25Nm/18ft.lbs
Flat washer Arandela
7 5000010622 3
Scheibe Rondelle
Flat washer Arandela
8 5000010374 2
Scheibe Rondelle
Bracket Soporte
120 5200022630 1
Konsole Support
Guard Protector
130 5200022145 1
Schutz Protection
Cord Cable
375 5000165167 1
Kabel Cordon
Wire loom Conducto fibroso flexible 585
575 5000177643 1
Isolierrohr Gaine isolante
Kit-Guard Juego
1000 5200022632 1
Nachrustsatz Kabelhalterung Jeu

5000620550 - 134 9
Manual Winch
LTN6L
Handhebewinde
Sistema de cabrestante manual
Treuil manuel

10 5000620550 - 134
Manual Winch
LTN6L
Handhebewinde
Sistema de cabrestante manual
Treuil manuel

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Bracket Soporte
301 5000165150 1
Konsole Support
Bracket Soporte
310 5000173475 1
Konsole Support
Winch-manual Sistema de cabrestante manual
311 5000165155 2
Handhebewinde Treuil manuel
Pulley Polea 3in
312 5000165156 1
Scheibe Poulie
Outer cable casing Envoltura exterior
313 5000165157 1
Äussere Umhüllung Gaine extérieure
Cable Cable
315 5000165159 1
Kabel Câble
U-Bolt Perno forma U
334 5000175034 1
U-Bolzen Boulon U
Knob Empuñadura
341 5000165163 1
Griff Poignée
Clevis pin Pasador de horquilla 1/2 x 1-1/2in
702 5000153123 2
Bolzen-Lastöse Vis à oeillet
Cotter pin Clavija hendida 1/8 x 1-1/2in
717 5000116751 2
Sicherungssplint Goupille fendue
Spring latch Cerradura de resorte
722 5000174971 1
Schnappverschluss Couvercle de houssette
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M6 x 35 DIN931
815 5000011368 1
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 10Nm/7ft.lbs
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M6 x 20 DIN933
817 5000011470 4
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 10Nm/7ft.lbs
Screw Tornillo M10 x 25
832 5000116164 10
Schraube Vis
Hexagon nut Tuerca hexagonal M6 DIN985
851 5000010368 1
Sechskantmutter Écrou hexagonal
Lock nut Contratuerca M10 DIN980
853 5000010365 8
Sicherungsmutter Contre-écrou
Lock nut Contratuerca M20
859 5000017088 1
Sicherungsmutter Contre-écrou
Hexagon nut Tuerca hexagonal 3-8in-16
867 5000155242 2
Sechskantmutter Écrou hexagonal 24Nm/18ft.lbs
Lock washer Federring J12
871 5000177344 10
Federring Rondelle de ressort
Flat washer Arandela 12 ISO7090
879 5000010620 2
Scheibe Rondelle
Flat washer Arandela
881 5000010616 3
Scheibe Rondelle
Screws, washers,
Cable Clamp Set Juego abrazadera de cables bolts, clamp
882 5100042250 1
Kabelschelle Collier de serrage

5000620550 - 134 11
Tower cpl./Connection Box
LTN6L
Turm kpl./Anschlusskasten
Torre compl./Caja de conector
Tour compl./Boîte de connecteu

12 5000620550 - 134
Tower cpl./Connection Box
LTN6L
Turm kpl./Anschlusskasten
Torre compl./Caja de conector
Tour compl./Boîte de connecteu

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Red reflector Reflector rojo 2,75 x 1,75in


180 5000177126 2
Roter Reflektor Réflecteur rouge
Tube Tubo
302 5200008710 1
Rohr Tube
Tube Tubo
303 5200008712 1
Rohr Tube
Tube Tubo
304 5000165153 1
Rohr Tube
Tube Tubo
305 5200009042 1
Rohr Tube
Pulley Polea 3in
312 5000165156 2
Scheibe Poulie
Outer cable casing Envoltura exterior
313 5000165157 1
Äussere Umhüllung Gaine extérieure
Inner cable Cable interior
314 5000165158 1
Inneres Kabel Câble intérieur
Guide Guía
331 5000165160 3
Führung Guide
Guide Guía
332 5000165161 4
Führung Guide
Guide Guía
333 5000165162 1
Führung Guide
Light cpl., 1000W Artefactos compl., 1000W 1000W
351 5000165165 4
Beleuchtungseinrichtung, 1000W Projecteurs compl., 1000W
Disc Disco
352 5200002026 4
Scheibe Disque
Light junction box Caja de distribución
361 5000165166 1
Anschlußkasten Boîte d'accouplement S22
Cover Tapa
362 5000172345 1
Deckel Couvercle
Plug Tapón
381 5000165312 2
Stopfen Bouchon
Wire terminal Terminal
382 5000173400 1
Anschlußklemme Borne d'attache
Clamp Abrazadera 1/2in
615 5000177082 3
Schelle Agrafe
Clevis pin Pasador de horquilla 1/2 x 1-1/2in
702 5000153123 2
Bolzen-Lastöse Vis à oeillet
Cotter pin Clavija hendida 1/8 x 1-1/2in
717 5000116751 2
Sicherungssplint Goupille fendue
Cord grip Alivio de esfuerzos 3/4in NPT
741 5000165222 1
Zugentlastung Effort à la décharge
Cord grip Alivio de esfuerzos 1/2in NPT
742 5000165223 4
Zugentlastung Effort à la décharge
Lock nut Contratuerca 3/4in
745 5000176419 2
Sicherungsmutter Contre-écrou
Screw Tornillo M6 x 16
797 5000028949 3
Schraube Vis 16Nm/12ft.lbs
Screw Tornillo M5 x 10
806 5000165226 8
Schraube Vis

5000620550 - 134 13
Tower cpl./Connection Box
LTN6L
Turm kpl./Anschlusskasten
Torre compl./Caja de conector
Tour compl./Boîte de connecteu

14 5000620550 - 134
Tower cpl./Connection Box
LTN6L
Turm kpl./Anschlusskasten
Torre compl./Caja de conector
Tour compl./Boîte de connecteu

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M6 x 35 DIN931


815 5000011368 2
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 10Nm/7ft.lbs
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal
822 5000012362 2
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 24Nm/18ft.lbs
Socket head screw Tornillo hueco M8 x 20
824 5000172925 2
Zylinderschraube Vis à six-pans creux 16Nm/12ft.lbs
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal
833 5000011439 1
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M16 x 90 DIN931
842 5000011382 2
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 83Nm/61ft.lbs
Hexagon nut Tuerca hexagonal M6 DIN985
851 5000010368 4
Sechskantmutter Écrou hexagonal
Hexagon nut Tuerca hexagonal M8 DIN985
852 5000010367 4
Sechskantmutter Écrou hexagonal
Hexagon nut Tuerca hexagonal M16 DIN985
856 5000013496 2
Sechskantmutter Écrou hexagonal
Hexagon lock nut Contratuerca hexagonal M18
857 5000172920 4
Sechsicherungsmutter Contre-écrou hexagonal
Hexagon nut Tuerca hexagonal
858 5000010883 1
Sechskantmutter Écrou hexagonal 48Nm/35ft.lbs
Flat washer Arandela
877 5000010622 2
Scheibe Rondelle
Flat washer Arandela 12 ISO7090
879 5000010620 2
Scheibe Rondelle
Flat washer Arandela 16 ISO7090
880 5000010618 2
Scheibe Rondelle
Flat washer Arandela elástica
888 5000176448 4
Scheibe Rondelle de ressort

5000620550 - 134 15
Light cpl.
LTN6L
Beleuchtungseinrichtung
Artefactos compl.
Projecteurs compl.

16 5000620550 - 134
Light cpl.
LTN6L
Beleuchtungseinrichtung
Artefactos compl.
Projecteurs compl.

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Reflector Reflector
1 5200012010 1
Reflektor Réflecteur
Lens Lentes
2 5000179040 1
Linse Lentille
Gasket Junta
3 5000179041 1
Dichtung Joint
Ring Anillo
4 5000179042 2
Ring Anneau
Set Juego
5 5200012128 1
Satz Jeu
Set Juego
6 5200012013 1
Satz Jeu
Gasket Junta
7 5000179045 2
Dichtung Joint
Cover Tapa
8 5000179046 1
Deckel Couvercle
Cover Tapa
9 5000179047 1
Deckel Couvercle
Yoke Horquilla
10 5000179048 1
Gabel Extrémité à chape
Knob Empuñadura
11 5000179049 1
Griff Poignée
Handle Manija
12 5200012014 1
Handgriff Poignée
Socket Tomacorriente
13 5000179051 1
Sockel Douille
Bracket Soporte
14 5000179052 1
Konsole Support
Bulb Bombilla
15 5000160191 1
Lampe Ampoule
Cable Cable
16 5000179053 1
Kabel Câble
Cord grip Alivio de esfuerzos 1/2in NPT
17 5000165223 1
Zugentlastung Effort à la décharge
Junction box Caja de distribución
18 5200012142 1
Abzweigkasten Boîte de tirage
Spacer Espaciador
19 5200012140 4
Abstandsstück Entretoise
Stud Perno prisionero
20 5000179056 1
Gewindebolzen Goujon
Screw Tornillo
21 5000179057 8
Schraube Vis
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M5 x 20
22 5000179058 2
Sechskantschraube Boulon à tête hexagonale
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M5 x 35
23 5000180626 2
Sechskantschraube Boulon à tête hexagonale
Lock washer Federring M4
24 5000179060 8
Federring Rondelle de ressort
Washer Arandela
25 5000179061 2
Scheibe Rondelle

5000620550 - 134 17
Light cpl.
LTN6L
Beleuchtungseinrichtung
Artefactos compl.
Projecteurs compl.

18 5000620550 - 134
Light cpl.
LTN6L
Beleuchtungseinrichtung
Artefactos compl.
Projecteurs compl.

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Flat washer Arandela elástica


26 5000179062 2
Scheibe Rondelle de ressort
Flat washer Arandela elástica
27 5000179063 2
Scheibe Rondelle de ressort
Washer Arandela
28 5000179064 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Lock washer Federring M12
29 5000179065 1
Federring Rondelle de ressort
Lock nut Contratuerca M5
30 5000179066 8
Sicherungsmutter Contre-écrou
Heatshield Protección calorifuga
37 5200012012 1
Wärmeschutz Protecteur thermique
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M5 x 30
38 5000179059 4
Sechskantschraube Boulon à tête hexagonale
Stud Perno prisionero
40 5000179056 1
Gewindebolzen Goujon
Light cpl., 1000W Artefactos compl., 1000W 1000W
351 5000165165 1
Beleuchtungseinrichtung, 1000W Projecteurs compl., 1000W

5000620550 - 134 19
Tower Cradle Brackets
LTN6L
Sattelbefestigungskonsolen
Ménsulas de horquilla de la torre
Consoles de berceau de la tour

20 5000620550 - 134
Tower Cradle Brackets
LTN6L
Sattelbefestigungskonsolen
Ménsulas de horquilla de la torre
Consoles de berceau de la tour

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Bracket Soporte
102 5000173809 1
Konsole Support
Bracket Soporte
115 5000171002 1
Konsole Support
Mount Ménsula
116 5000171702 1
Konsole Support
Duct Conducto de aire
117 5000175292 2
Luftleitblech Canal d'air
Tail light Luz trasera
181 5000165131 2
Schlußleuchte Feu arrière
License plate light Lámpara de la placa de la matrícula
184 5000164582 1
Kennzeichenleuchte Feu éclaire-plaque
Terminal Terminal de conexión
568 5000083116 2
Anschlußklemme Borne d'attache
Cover Tapa
650 5000172926 1
Deckel Couvercle
Plate Placa
651 5000171601 1
Platte Plaque
Hitch pin Pasador de enganche 1/2 x 6-1/2in
711 5000165225 1
Deichselbolzen Barre d'attelage
Clevis pin Pasador de horquilla
712 5000172024 1
Bolzen-Lastöse Vis à oeillet
Cotter pin Clavija hendida 3/16 x 2in
718 5000116768 2
Sicherungssplint Goupille fendue
Locking pin Clavija de bloqueo
723 5000165118 1
Stecker Goupille de verrouillage
Screw Tornillo M4 x 14
799 5000110405 2
Schraube Vis
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M5 x 16 DIN933
808 5000011476 1
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 6Nm/4ft.lbs
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M6 x 12 DIN933
811 5000012357 6
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 2Nm/1ft.lbs
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M6 x 1 x 20
818 5000029116 2
Sechskantschraube Boulon à tête hexagonale 16Nm/12ft.lbs
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal
822 5000012362 3
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 35Nm/26ft.lbs
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M10 x 16
831 5000164061 4
Sechskantschraube Boulon à tête hexagonale 58Nm/43ft.lbs
Hexagon nut Tuerca hexagonal
850 5000010369 1
Sechskantmutter Écrou hexagonal
Hexagon nut Tuerca hexagonal M8 DIN985
852 5000010367 3
Sechskantmutter Écrou hexagonal
Hexagon nut Tuerca hexagonal M12X1.75 DIN985
854 5000010366 1
Sechskantmutter Écrou hexagonal 48Nm/35ft.lbs
Hexagon nut Tuerca hexagonal
865 5000010370 2
Sechskantmutter Écrou hexagonal
Clip nut Sujetador M6
866 5000088190 6
Klemmutter Agrafe
Flat washer Arandela
876 5000010624 6
Scheibe Rondelle

5000620550 - 134 21
Tower Cradle Brackets
LTN6L
Sattelbefestigungskonsolen
Ménsulas de horquilla de la torre
Consoles de berceau de la tour

22 5000620550 - 134
Tower Cradle Brackets
LTN6L
Sattelbefestigungskonsolen
Ménsulas de horquilla de la torre
Consoles de berceau de la tour

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Flat washer Arandela


877 5000010622 3
Scheibe Rondelle
Flat washer Arandela 12 ISO7090
879 5000010620 2
Scheibe Rondelle
Flat steel washer Arandela 1in
887 5000025641 2
Scheibe Rondelle

5000620550 - 134 23
Enclosure Panels
LTN6L
Gehäuseblechtafeln
Paneles de la cubierta
Tableaux de l'enceinte

24 5000620550 - 134
Enclosure Panels
LTN6L
Gehäuseblechtafeln
Paneles de la cubierta
Tableaux de l'enceinte

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Bracket Soporte
111 5000165113 1
Konsole Support
Spring Resorte
112 5000165119 1
Feder Ressort
Lifting bracket Ménsula alzadora
113 5000165114 1
Hebebügel Support de relèvement
Plug Tapón 1,38in
276 5000176446 1
Stopfen Bouchon
Door w/ labels (left, gray) Puerta con Calcomanias (izquierda, gris)
401 5100026307 1
Tür mit Aufkleber (links, grau) Portière avec Autocollants (ga
Door (left, yellow) Puerta (izquierda, amarillo)
401 5000174751 1
Tür (links, gelb) Portière (gauche, jaune)
Door w/ labels (right, gray) Puerta con Calcomanias (derecha, gris)
402 5100026306 1
Tür mit Aufkleber (rechts, grau) Portière avec Autocollants (dr
Door (right, yellow) Puerta (derecha, amarillo)
402 5000174752 1
Tür (rechts, gelb) Portière (droite, jaune)
Handle Manija
403 5000174964 4
Handgriff Poignée
Hinge Bisagra
404 5000165197 6
Scharnier Charnière
Rod Varilla
405 5000177624 2
Stange Tringle
Cam Leva
406 5000174965 4
Nocken Came 5Nm/4ft.lbs
Cover Tapa
571 5000165205 1
Deckel Couvercle
Cover Tapa
572 5000172860 1
Deckel Couvercle
Gasket Junta
620 5000176397 1
Dichtung Joint
Gasket Junta
621 5000176104 1
Dichtung Joint
Gasket Junta
623 5000177664 1
Dichtung Joint
Gasket Junta
624 5000177663 1
Dichtung Joint
Cotter pin Clavija hendida 1/8 x 1-1/2in
717 5000116751 2
Sicherungssplint Goupille fendue
Cord grip Alivio de esfuerzos 3/4in NPT
741 5000165222 1
Zugentlastung Effort à la décharge
Lock nut Contratuerca 3/4in
745 5000176419 2
Sicherungsmutter Contre-écrou
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M5 x 16 DIN933
808 5000011476 6
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 5Nm/4ft.lbs
Flat head screw Tornillo de cabeza perdida M5 x 30
809 5000176154 8
Senkschraube Vis à tête conique 5Nm/4ft.lbs
Countersunk screw Tornillo avellanado M8 x 20 ISO10642
814 5000021563 12
Senkschraube Vis noyée 24Nm/18ft.lbs
Hexagonal flange head screw Tornillo hexagonal de brida M8 x 14
821 5000157021 4
Sechskantflanschschraube Vis hexagonale de bride 35Nm/26ft.lbs

5000620550 - 134 25
Enclosure Panels
LTN6L
Gehäuseblechtafeln
Paneles de la cubierta
Tableaux de l'enceinte

26 5000620550 - 134
Enclosure Panels
LTN6L
Gehäuseblechtafeln
Paneles de la cubierta
Tableaux de l'enceinte

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M10 x 16


831 5000164061 2
Sechskantschraube Boulon à tête hexagonale 58Nm/43ft.lbs
Screw Tornillo M10 x 25
832 5000116164 4
Schraube Vis 58Nm/43ft.lbs
Hexagon nut Tuerca hexagonal
850 5000010369 8
Sechskantmutter Écrou hexagonal
Hexagon nut Tuerca hexagonal M8 DIN985
852 5000010367 12
Sechskantmutter Écrou hexagonal 16Nm/12ft.lbs
7,90 x 31,80 x
Washer Arandela 3,81
870 5000177109 2
Scheibe Rondelle

Serrated lockwasher Arandela estriada M5


873 5000177343 6
Zahnscheibe Rondelle à éventail
Flat washer Arandela B5,3 DIN9021
874 5000010372 12
Scheibe Rondelle
Flat washer Arandela
886 5000010374 12
Scheibe Rondelle

5000620550 - 134 27
Control Panel
LTN6L
Schalttafel
Tablero de Mando
Tableau de Commande

28 5000620550 - 134
Control Panel
LTN6L
Schalttafel
Tablero de Mando
Tableau de Commande

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Control panel Tablero de mando


501 5000165202 1
Schalttafel Tableau de commande
Circuit breaker Interruptor de circuito 50A
502 5000172334 1
Unterbrecher Coupe-circuit
Breaker Interruptor 30A
503 5000172337 2
Unterbrecher Disjoncteur
Outlet breaker Interruptor 20A
504 5000172338 1
Unterbrecher Disjoncteur
GFI Receptacle Kit Juego de tomacorriente GFI
510 5000089849 1
Satz-GFI Steckdose Jeu de prise de courant GFI
Hour meter Horometro
515 5000117280 1
Stundenzähler Compteur horaire
Plug Tapón
520 5000159630 1
Stopfen Bouchon
Plug Tapón
521 5000159631 1
Stopfen Bouchon
Pan head screw Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado M4 x 12
804 5000088174 2
Flachkopfschraube Vis ber
Hexagonal flange head screw Tornillo hexagonal de brida M6 x 16
816 5000177093 8
Sechskantflanschschraube Vis hexagonale de bride
Hexagon nut Tuerca hexagonal
865 5000010370 2
Sechskantmutter Écrou hexagonal

5000620550 - 134 29
Control Box/Battery
LTN6L
Kontrollkasten/Batterie
Caja de control/Batería
Boîtier de commande/Batterie

30 5000620550 - 134
Control Box/Battery
LTN6L
Kontrollkasten/Batterie
Caja de control/Batería
Boîtier de commande/Batterie

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Control box Caja de control


421 5000175322 1
Schaltkasten Boîtier des commandes
Control panel Tablero de mando
501 5000165202 1
Schalttafel Tableau de commande
Battery Batería húmeda 4in
541 5000153758 1
Nasse Batterie Batterie à l'eau
Negative battery cable Cable negativo de batería 26in
542 5000176457 1
Minusbatteriekabel Câble négatif de batterie
Positive battery cable Cable positivo de batería 40in
543 5000176456 1
Plusbatteriekabel Câble positif de batterie
Battery bracket Soporte de batería
546 5000176345 1
Batteriestütze Support de batterie
L-Bolt Perno forma L 1/2-20 x 1-1/2in
547 5000154319 2
L-Bolzen Boulon L
Terminal block Bloque terminal 10
564 5000176461 1
Anschlussblock Borne serre-fils
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M5 x 20 DIN933
807 5000011475 2
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 5Nm/4ft.lbs
Hexagonal flange head screw Tornillo hexagonal de brida M6 x 16
816 5000177093 8
Sechskantflanschschraube Vis hexagonale de bride 2Nm/1ft.lbs
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M6 x 20 DIN933
817 5000011470 1
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 5Nm/4ft.lbs
Hexagonal flange head screw Tornillo hexagonal de brida M8 x 14
821 5000157021 3
Sechskantflanschschraube Vis hexagonale de bride 24Nm/18ft.lbs
Hexagon nut Tuerca hexagonal
850 5000010369 2
Sechskantmutter Écrou hexagonal
Clip nut Sujetador M6
866 5000088190 8
Klemmutter Agrafe
Washer Arandela
875 5000010625 2
Scheibe Rondelle
Capacitor-25MFD Condensador 25MFD
1051 5000163117 1
Kondensator Condensateur
Cable tie Atadura de cable
1051 5000173813 2
Kabelbinder Serre-câble

5000620550 - 134 31
Fuel Tank/Engine
LTN6L
Kraftstofftank/Motor
Tanque de Combustible/Motor
Réservoir de Carburant/Moteur

32 5000620550 - 134
Fuel Tank/Engine
LTN6L
Kraftstofftank/Motor
Tanque de Combustible/Motor
Réservoir de Carburant/Moteur

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Fuel tank Depósito de combustible


121 5000165120 1
Kraftstofftank Réservoir de carburant
Fuel cap Tapa del tanque
122 5200012367 1
Tankdeckel Chapeau de réservoir
Bracket Soporte
123 5000165121 2
Konsole Support
Pad Cojín
124 5000177081 2
Unterlage Coussin
Pad Cojín
126 5000177423 1
Unterlage Coussin
Lombardini engine Motor Lombardini
201 5000158995 1
Lombardini-Motor Moteur Lombardini
Exhaust pipe Tubo de escape
211 5000179169 1
Auspuffrohr Tuyau d''échappement
Exhaust clamp Abrazadera de escape
212 5000111081 1
Auspuffschelle Agrafe d'échappement 35Nm/26ft.lbs
Shockmount Amortiguador
251 5000157232 2
Puffer Silentbloc
Mount Ménsula
569 5000176164 12
Konsole Support
Fuel hose Manguera de combustible 1/4in OD x 960
611 5000177644 1
Kraftstoffleitung Tuyau de carburant
Return line hose Manguera de retorno 3/16in x 960mm
612 5000182411 1
Rückleitungschlauch Tuyau de retour
Clamp Abrazadera 0,21-0,63
613 5000028707 4
Schelle Agrafe
Clamp Abrazadera 1/2in
615 5000177082 1
Schelle Agrafe
Cable tie Atadura de cable 3,6 x 203
775 5000111458 12
Kabelbinder Serre-câble
Screw Tornillo M6 x 16
797 5000028949 1
Schraube Vis 10Nm/7ft.lbs
Hexagonal flange head screw Tornillo hexagonal de brida M8 x 14
821 5000157021 5
Sechskantflanschschraube Vis hexagonale de bride 35Nm/26ft.lbs
Screw Tornillo M8 x 20
825 5000028404 4
Schraube Vis 35Nm/26ft.lbs
Screw Tornillo M8 x 25
827 5000155213 2
Schraube Vis 35Nm/26ft.lbs
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M10 x 60 DIN931
834 5000011322 2
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 48Nm/35ft.lbs
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M12 x 20 DIN933
838 5000012368 1
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 83Nm/61ft.lbs
Hexagon nut Tuerca hexagonal M6 DIN985
851 5000010368 1
Sechskantmutter Écrou hexagonal 16Nm/12ft.lbs
Hexagon nut Tuerca hexagonal M8 DIN985
852 5000010367 4
Sechskantmutter Écrou hexagonal
Lock nut Contratuerca M10 DIN980
853 5000010365 2
Sicherungsmutter Contre-écrou
Flat washer Arandela
877 5000010622 4
Scheibe Rondelle

5000620550 - 134 33
Fuel Tank/Engine
LTN6L
Kraftstofftank/Motor
Tanque de Combustible/Motor
Réservoir de Carburant/Moteur

34 5000620550 - 134
Fuel Tank/Engine
LTN6L
Kraftstofftank/Motor
Tanque de Combustible/Motor
Réservoir de Carburant/Moteur

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Flat washer Arandela 12 ISO7090


879 5000010620 1
Scheibe Rondelle
0,40 x 1.75 x
Flat washer Arandela elástica 0,12
882 5000162258 2
Scheibe Rondelle de ressort

Flat washer Arandela B10,5 DIN9021


889 5000010375 2
Scheibe Rondelle
Water tank cap Tapa del tanque
1050 5000079235 1
Wassertankdeckel Chapeau de réservoir
Lifting tube Tubo de izar
1055 5200005274 1
Heberohr Tube de levage
Barbed hose fitting Unión de mangueras con púas
1056 5200005275 1
Schlauchverschraubung mit Stecknippel Accouplement de tuyau avec rac
Bushing Buje
1057 5200005276 1
Buchse Douille

5000620550 - 134 35
Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe
LTN6L
Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr
Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape
Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T

36 5000620550 - 134
Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe
LTN6L
Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr
Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape
Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Lombardini engine Motor Lombardini


201 5000158995 1
Lombardini-Motor Moteur Lombardini
Engine bracket Soporte del motor
202 5000179168 1
Zylinderkonsole Support de culasse
Clamp Abrazadera
203 5000178142 1
Schelle Agrafe
Fitting Unión No.8
205 5000119962 1
Verschraubung Raccord S22
Oil drain hose Manguera de drenaje de aceite
206 5000176428 1
Ölabflussschlauch Flexible de vidange d'huile
Overflow bottle Botella de rebose
221 5000165143 1
Überlaufflasche Bouteille de trop-plein
Cap Tapa
222 5000165144 1
Kappe Capuchon
Bracket Soporte
223 5000165145 1
Konsole Support
Gasket Junta
224 5000183432 1
Dichtung Joint
Generator cpl. Conjunto generador
241 5000165146 1
Generator kpl. Générateur compl.
Mounting plate Placa-montaje
242 5000179347 1
Anbauplatte Plaque-montage
Shockmount Amortiguador
251 5000164631 1
Puffer Silentbloc
Strap Correa 15in
548 5000152979 1
Band Ruban
Cable tie Atadura de cable 3,6 x 203
775 5000111458 1
Kabelbinder Serre-câble
Screw Tornillo 5/16-18 x 3/4in
801 5000176100 6
Schraube Vis 21Nm/15ft.lbs
Screw Tornillo 3/8-16 x 1in
802 5000025554 8
Schraube Vis 31Nm/23ft.lbs
Hexagonal flange head screw Tornillo hexagonal de brida M6 x 10
810 5000073164 1
Sechskantflanschschraube Vis hexagonale de bride 10Nm/7ft.lbs
Hexagonal flange head screw Tornillo hexagonal de brida M8 x 14
821 5000157021 2
Sechskantflanschschraube Vis hexagonale de bride 35Nm/26ft.lbs
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M10 x 60 DIN931
834 5000011322 1
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 49Nm/36ft.lbs
Lock nut Contratuerca M10 DIN980
853 5000010365 1
Sicherungsmutter Contre-écrou 48Nm/35ft.lbs
Flat washer Arandela elástica M8
872 5000177342 6
Scheibe Rondelle de ressort
0,40 x 1.75 x
Flat washer Arandela elástica 0,12
882 5000162258 1
Scheibe Rondelle de ressort

Hexagonal flange head screw Tornillo hexagonal de brida M8 x 14


1052 5000157021 1
Sechskantflanschschraube Vis hexagonale de bride 35Nm/26ft.lbs

5000620550 - 134 37
Generator cpl.
LTN6L
Generator kpl.
Conjunto generador
Générateur compl.

38 5000620550 - 134
Generator cpl.
LTN6L
Generator kpl.
Conjunto generador
Générateur compl.

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Seal Empaque
3 5000163103 1
Dichtung Joint
Stator Estator
4 5000163104 1
Stator Stator
Bracket Soporte
5 5000163105 1
Konsole Support
Rotor cpl. Rotor compl.
6 5000163106 1
Rotor kpl. Rotor compl.
Fan (Plastic) Ventilador (plástico)
7 5200018622 1
Gebläserad (Kunststoff) Ventilateur (plastique)
Diode Diodo
8 5000163108 1
Diode Rectificateur
Bearing Rodamiento
9 5000163109 1
Lager Roulement
Flex plate Placa flexible
12 5000163111 1
Flexplatte Plaque flexible
Guard ring Anillo de protección 60Hz
13 5000163112 1
Schutzring Anneau de garde
Mounting flange Brida
14 5000163113 1
Flansch Bourrelet d'assemblage
Bracket Soporte
17 5000163114 1
Konsole Support
Generator cpl. Conjunto generador
241 5000165146 1
Generator kpl. Générateur compl.

5000620550 - 134 39
Hitch
LTN6L
Anhänger-Öse
Enganche
Attelage

40 5000620550 - 134
Hitch
LTN6L
Anhänger-Öse
Enganche
Attelage

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Hitch Enganche
141 5000165123 1
Anhänger-Öse Attelage
Hitch Enganche 2in
171 5000164599 1
Anhänger-Öse Attelage
Swivel jack Gato giratorio 2000lb, 10in OD
175 5000174684 1
Drehwagenheber Cric rotatif
Chain Cadena 2-1/2ft
185 5000077653 2
Kette Chaîne
Wiring harness Conjunto de cables
187 5000181627 1
Kabelbaum Harnais de câbles électriques
Pulley Polea 3in
312 5000165156 1
Scheibe Poulie
Clevis pin Pasador de horquilla 1/2 x 1-1/2in
702 5000153123 1
Bolzen-Lastöse Vis à oeillet
Cotter pin Clavija hendida 1/8 x 1-1/2in
717 5000116751 1
Sicherungssplint Goupille fendue
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M12 x 120
837 5000180754 4
Sechskantschraube Boulon à tête hexagonale
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M16 x 120
843 5000173843 3
Sechskantschraube Boulon à tête hexagonale 200Nm/148ft.lbs
Hexagon nut Tuerca hexagonal M12X1.75 DIN985
854 5000010366 4
Sechskantmutter Écrou hexagonal
Hexagon nut Tuerca hexagonal M16 DIN985
856 5000013496 3
Sechskantmutter Écrou hexagonal
Flat washer Arandela 12 ISO7090
879 5000010620 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Flat washer Arandela 16 ISO7090
880 5000010618 6
Scheibe Rondelle
Flat washer Arandela A13 DIN9021
883 5000010376 2
Scheibe Rondelle

5000620550 - 134 41
Ballast cpl.
LTN6L
Ballast kpl.
Balastro compl.
Matériau de ballast compl.

42 5000620550 - 134
Ballast cpl.
LTN6L
Ballast kpl.
Balastro compl.
Matériau de ballast compl.

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Bracket Soporte
114 5000165115 1
Konsole Support
Pad Cojín
126 5000177423 5
Unterlage Coussin
Strap Correa
560 5000176475 8
Band Ruban 2Nm/1ft.lbs
Ballast, 60HZ 1000W MH Balastro, 60HZ 1000W MH 60 Hz
561 5200017006 4
Ballast, 60HZ 1000W MH Matériau de ballast, 60HZ 1000
Capacitor Condensador 24MFD
562 5000087780 4
Kondensator Condensateur
Bracket Soporte
563 5000185186 2
Konsole Support
Terminal block Bloque terminal 6
565 5000176460 2
Anschlussblock Borne serre-fils
Bracket Soporte
566 5000173467 2
Konsole Support
Terminal Terminal de conexión
570 5000176163 4
Anschlußklemme Borne d'attache
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M5 x 20 DIN933
807 5000011475 4
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 5Nm/4ft.lbs
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M5 x 16 DIN933
808 5000011476 1
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 6Nm/4ft.lbs
Hexagonal flange head screw Tornillo hexagonal de brida M8 x 14
821 5000157021 17
Sechskantflanschschraube Vis hexagonale de bride 35Nm/26ft.lbs
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M8 x 85 DIN931
829 5000011310 2
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 25Nm/18ft.lbs
Hexagon nut Tuerca hexagonal
850 5000010369 4
Sechskantmutter Écrou hexagonal
Serrated lockwasher Arandela estriada M5
873 5000177343 1
Zahnscheibe Rondelle à éventail
Washer Arandela
875 5000010625 13
Scheibe Rondelle
Flat washer Arandela
886 5000010374 2
Scheibe Rondelle

5000620550 - 134 43
Front Jack/Wheel Kit
LTN6L
Vorderwagenheber/Radsatz
Gato delantero/Juego de rueda
Cric avant/Jeu de roue

44 5000620550 - 134
Front Jack/Wheel Kit
LTN6L
Vorderwagenheber/Radsatz
Gato delantero/Juego de rueda
Cric avant/Jeu de roue

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Skid Paleta
101 5000165098 1
Palette Palette
Bracket Soporte
114 5000165115 1
Konsole Support
Axle Eje
146 5000178933 1
Achse Essieu
Wheel rim Ruede borde 13in
161 5000180505 2
Drehen Sie Rand Pousser le bord
Fender Guardafango
162 5000178961 2
Kotflügel Garde-boue
Tube Tubo
172 5000165127 2
Rohr Tube
Swivel jack Gato giratorio
173 5000168507 1
Drehwagenheber Cric rotatif
Swivel jack Gato giratorio 2000lb.
174 5000168508 2
Drehwagenheber Cric rotatif
Reflector Reflector
182 5000165132 2
Reflektor Réflecteur
Reflector Reflector
183 5000165133 2
Reflektor Réflecteur
Pin, detent Pasador
721 5000165130 2
Vorsteckstift Axe, cran d'arrêt
Pan head screw Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado M4 x 30
800 5000115527 8
Flachkopfschraube Vis ber
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M6 x 20 DIN933
817 5000011470 6
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 10Nm/7ft.lbs
Screw Tornillo M8 x 20
825 5000028404 4
Schraube Vis 35Nm/26ft.lbs
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M10 x 16
831 5000164061 3
Sechskantschraube Boulon à tête hexagonale 58Nm/43ft.lbs
Hexagon nut Tuerca hexagonal M8 DIN985
852 5000010367 4
Sechskantmutter Écrou hexagonal
Wing nut Tuerca de mariposa M10 DIN315
860 5000010897 2
Flügelmutter Écrou à oreilles
Hexagon nut Tuerca hexagonal
865 5000010370 8
Sechskantmutter Écrou hexagonal
Flat washer Arandela
877 5000010622 4
Scheibe Rondelle
Fender washer Arandela 1/4inX3/4in
899 5000167806 6
Unterlegscheibe Rondelle
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal 1/2-13 x 1-1/2in
950 5000177352 4
Sechskantschraube Boulon à tête hexagonale 115Nm/85ft.lbs
Flat washer Arandela elástica 1/2in
951 5000177354 4
Scheibe Rondelle de ressort
Hexagon lock nut Contratuerca hexagonal 1/2in-13
952 5000177353 4
Sechsicherungsmutter Contre-écrou hexagonal
Nut Tuerca
1234 5000186871 10
Mutter Écrou
Bearing Rodamiento
1235 5000182055 4
Lager Roulement

5000620550 - 134 45
Front Jack/Wheel Kit
LTN6L
Vorderwagenheber/Radsatz
Gato delantero/Juego de rueda
Cric avant/Jeu de roue

46 5000620550 - 134
Front Jack/Wheel Kit
LTN6L
Vorderwagenheber/Radsatz
Gato delantero/Juego de rueda
Cric avant/Jeu de roue

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Cap Tapa
1236 5000183887 2
Kappe Capuchon
Hub Cubo
1237 5100039753 2
Nabe Moyeu
Seal Empaque
1238 5100039755 2
Dichtung Joint
Nut Tuerca
1239 5100039756 2
Mutter Écrou
Cotter pin Pasador abierto
1240 5100039757 2
Contrapino Cotter pin
Stud Perno prisionero 1/2-20
1241 5100039958 10
Gewindebolzen Goujon

5000620550 - 134 47
Wiring Harness/Control Panel
LTN6L
Kabelbaum/Schalttafel
Conjunto de Cables/Tablero deMando
Harnais de Câbles Électriques/

48 5000620550 - 134
Wiring Harness/Control Panel
LTN6L
Kabelbaum/Schalttafel
Conjunto de Cables/Tablero deMando
Harnais de Câbles Électriques/

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Control panel Tablero de mando


501 5000165202 2
Schalttafel Tableau de commande
Circuit breaker Interruptor de circuito 50A
502 5000172334 1
Unterbrecher Coupe-circuit
Breaker Interruptor 30A
503 5000172337 2
Unterbrecher Disjoncteur
Outlet breaker Interruptor 20A
504 5000172338 1
Unterbrecher Disjoncteur
GFI Receptacle Kit Juego de tomacorriente GFI
510 5000089849 1
Satz-GFI Steckdose Jeu de prise de courant GFI
Hour meter Horometro
515 5000117280 1
Stundenzähler Compteur horaire
Plug Tapón
520 5000159630 1
Stopfen Bouchon
Plug Tapón
521 5000159631 1
Stopfen Bouchon
Wiring harness Conjunto de cables
530 5000177337 1
Kabelbaum Harnais de câbles électriques
Wiring harness-instrument panel, W/O Conjunto de cables de panel de
531 5000165317 1 Twist Lock instrumentos
Instrumententafelkabelbaum Harnais de fils électriques de
Terminal block Bloque terminal 10
564 5000176461 3
Anschlussblock Borne serre-fils 2Nm/1ft.lbs
Strap Correa
567 5000176464 3
Band Ruban 3Nm/2ft.lbs
Pan head screw Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado M4 x 12
804 5000088174 2
Flachkopfschraube Vis ber
Hexagon nut Tuerca hexagonal
865 5000010370 5
Sechskantmutter Écrou hexagonal 2Nm/1ft.lbs

5000620550 - 134 49
Hitch Wiring Harness
LTN6L
Kabelbaum der Anhänger-Öse
Conjunto de cables de enganche
Harnais de câbles électriques

50 5000620550 - 134
Hitch Wiring Harness
LTN6L
Kabelbaum der Anhänger-Öse
Conjunto de cables de enganche
Harnais de câbles électriques

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Wiring harness Conjunto de cables


187 5000181627 1
Kabelbaum Harnais de câbles électriques

5000620550 - 134 51
Wire-Ground
LTN6L
Erdungsdraht
Alambre a tierra
Fil de masse

52 5000620550 - 134
Wire-Ground
LTN6L
Erdungsdraht
Alambre a tierra
Fil de masse

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Ground wire Alambre a tierra


532 5000176094 1
Erdungsdraht Fil de masse

5000620550 - 134 53
Wiring cpl., Trailer
LTN6L
Verdrahtung kpl. für Anhänger
Cables compl. de remolque
Câblage compl. de remorque

54 5000620550 - 134
Wiring cpl., Trailer
LTN6L
Verdrahtung kpl. für Anhänger
Cables compl. de remolque
Câblage compl. de remorque

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Trailer wiring harness cpl. Conjunto de cables de remolque, acopl.


186 5000182290 1
Anhängerkabelbaum, kpl. Faisceau de fils de remorque c

5000620550 - 134 55
Labels
LTN6L
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants

56 5000620550 - 134
Labels
LTN6L
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Label Symbol Calcomania Símbololo


3 5000222086 1
Aufkleber Symbol Autocollant Symbole
Label-sheet, safety Hoja de calcomanias-seguridad
603 5000171202 1
Aufkleberblatt-Sicherheit Feuille d'autocollants-sécurit
Label-sheet, safety Hoja de calcomanias-seguridad
604 5000177131 1
Aufkleberblatt-Sicherheit Feuille d'autocollants-sécurit
Label-operation Calcomania-Operación
605 5000177133 1
Aufkleber-Betrieb Autocollant-Opération
Label-instructions Calcomanía-instrucciones
606 5000177134 1
Aufkleber - Anleitungen Autocollant-instructions
Label-Towing instructions Calcomania-Instrucciones de remolque
608 5200008568 1
Aufkleber-Abschleppinstruktionen Autocollant-Instructions de re
Label-spark arrester Calcomania-parachispas
990 5200001673 1
Aufkleber-Funkenfänger Autocollant de pare-étincelles

5000620550 - 134 57
Labels
LTN6L
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants

58 5000620550 - 134
Labels
LTN6L
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Label Calcomania
410 5000176477 1
Aufkleber Autocollant
Label Calcomania
411 5000176478 1
Aufkleber Autocollant

5000620550 - 134 59
LTN6L

60 5000620550 - 134
Engine-Kohler
Kohler-Motor
Motor Kohler
Moteur Kohler
Engine-Lombardini
LTN6L
Lombardini-Motor
Motor Lombardini
Moteur Lombardini

62 5000620550 - 134
Engine-Lombardini
LTN6L
Lombardini-Motor
Motor Lombardini
Moteur Lombardini

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Lombardini engine Motor Lombardini


1 5000158995 1
Lombardini-Motor Moteur Lombardini

5000620550 - 134 63
Intake/Exhaust
LTN6L
Einlass/Auspuff
Admisión/Escape
Admission/Échappement

64 5000620550 - 134
Intake/Exhaust
LTN6L
Einlass/Auspuff
Admisión/Escape
Admission/Échappement

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Screw Tornillo
3 5000159476 3
Schraube Vis
Gasket Junta de estanqueidad
5 5000159290 3
Dichtung Garniture
Stud Perno prisionero
7 5000082267 6
Gewindebolzen Boulon
Nut Tuerca
9 5000086331 6
Mutter Écrou
Pipe Tubo
12 5000160356 1
Rohr Conduit
Nut Tuerca
13 5000086331 2
Mutter Écrou
Gasket Junta de estanqueidad
15 5000159295 1
Dichtung Garniture
Threaded bolt Perno roscado M8x22
16 5000160228 2
Gewindebolzen Boulon fileté
Air cleaner cartridge Cartucho de filtro del aire
25 5000155678 1
Luftfilterpatrone Cartouche du filtre à air
Air cleaner cover Tapa-filtro del aire
26 5000155679 1
Luftfilterdeckel Couvercle-filtre à air
Union pipe Tubo de salida M10 x 1
28 5000160229 1
Abflussrohr Tube d'écoulement
Clogging indicator Indicador de obstrucción
29 5000155680 1
Verstopfungsanzeiger Indicateur de colmatage
Screw Tornillo
30 5000084170 6
Schraube Vis
Air filter support manifold Distribuidor de soporte de filtro del aire
31 5000155681 1
Luftfilterkonsoleverteiler Tubulure du support du filtre
Intake manifold gasket Junta-distribuidor de admisión
32 5000160186 1
Ansaugkrümmerdichtung Joint-collecteur d'admission
Panel Panel
37 5000082213 1
Panel Tableau
Exhaust manifold Distribuidor de escape
45 5000155682 1
Auspuffkrümmer Collecteur d'échappement
Exhaust muffler Silenciador de escape
64 5000155683 1
Auspufftopf Silencieux
Muffler guard Protector de silenciador
71 5000155684 1
Auspuffschutz Protecteur de silencieux

5000620550 - 134 65
Piston/Connecting Rod
LTN6L
Kolben/Pleuel
Pistón/Biela
Piston/Bielle

66 5000620550 - 134
Piston/Connecting Rod
LTN6L
Kolben/Pleuel
Pistón/Biela
Piston/Bielle

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Piston Set Juego-pistón


1 5200009450 3
Kolbensatz Jeu-piston
Connecting rod Biela
2 5200009449 3
Pleuel Bielle
Ring Set Juego de anillos
3 5200009451 3
Ringsatz Jeu de segments
Piston pin Pasador de pistón
4 5200009470 3
Kolbenbolzen Axe de piston
Retaining clip Presilla de retención
5 5200009471 3
Halteclip Clé de serrage
Bushing Buje
6 5200009452 3
Buchse Douille
Bearing Rodamiento
7 5000155689 1
Lagerschalen Roulement
Screw Tornillo
8 5000084175 6
Schraube Vis

5000620550 - 134 67
Crankshaft/Flywheel
LTN6L
Kurbelwelle/Schwungrad
Cigueñal/Volante
Vilebrequin/Volant

68 5000620550 - 134
Crankshaft/Flywheel
LTN6L
Kurbelwelle/Schwungrad
Cigueñal/Volante
Vilebrequin/Volant

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Woodruff key Chaveta Woodruff


1 5000159260 1
Woodruffkeil Clavette Woodruff
Plug (threaded) Tapón roscado
3 5000159454 3
Schraubverschluß Bouchon
Gear crown Borde de engranaje
5 5000155693 1
Zahnkranz Jante d'engrenage
Flywheel cpl. Volante compl.
6 5000155694 1
Schwungrad kpl. Volant compl.
Bolt Perno
7 5000160188 5
Bolzen Boulon
Bolt Perno
8 5000126935 1
Bolzen Boulon
Pin Espiga
9 5000159356 1
Stift Goupille
Square key Chaveta
10 5000159261 1
Passfeder Clavette
Pin Espiga
11 5000159357 1
Stift Goupille
Crankshaft Cigueñal
12 5000160365 1
Kurbelwelle Vilebrequin

5000620550 - 134 69
Timing/Speed Governor
LTN6L
Regler
Regulación del Encendido/Velocidad
Régulateur

70 5000620550 - 134
Timing/Speed Governor
LTN6L
Regler
Regulación del Encendido/Velocidad
Régulateur

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Rocker arm cpl. Balancín compl.


1 5000155696 1
Kipphebel kpl. Culbuteur compl.
Screw Tornillo
2 5000159482 6
Schraube Vis
Nut Tuerca
3 5000159272 6
Mutter Écrou
Threaded bolt Perno roscado
4 5000159483 3
Gewindebolzen Boulon fileté
Nut Tuerca
5 5000159275 3
Mutter Ecrou
Rocker arm injector Inyector de balancines
6 5000159249 3
Kipphebel Einspritzdüse L'injecteur de culbuteur
Shaft support Soporte del eje de balancín
7 5000159447 4
Kipphebelbolzenkonsole Support de l'arbre de bascule
Washer Arandela
8 5000159350 4
Scheibe Rondelle
Plug Tapón
9 5000159274 4
Stopfen Bouchon
Threaded bolt Perno roscado
10 5000159333 4
Gewindebolzen Boulon fileté
Pin Espiga
12 5000159443 1
Stift Goupille
Plug Tapón
13 5000159456 2
Stopfen Bouchon
Rocker arm Balancín
16 5000159248 6
Kipphebel Culbuteur
Sleeve Manguito
17 5000160752 1
Hülse Douille
Bushing Buje
18 5000160754 1
Buchse Douille
Bolt Perno
19 5000160763 1
Bolzen Boulon
Oil Seal Junta de Aceite
20 5000159234 1
Öldichtung Joint D‘Huile
Flange Brida
21 5000159282 1
Flansch Bride
Screw Tornillo M6 x 20
22 5000159468 3
Schraube Vis
V-belt pulley Polea
23 5000159338 1
Riemenscheibe Poulie
Timing belt Correa de sincronización
24 5000155697 1
Synchronriemen Courroie de synchronisation
Lip seal Retén labial
25 5000159240 1
Lippendichtung Joint à lèvre
Cover Cubierta
26 5000159467 3
Deckel Couvercle
Cover Cubierta
27 5000159265 1
Deckel Couvercle
O-Ring Anillo-O
28 5000159239 1
O-Ring Joint torique

5000620550 - 134 71
Timing/Speed Governor
LTN6L
Regler
Regulación del Encendido/Velocidad
Régulateur

72 5000620550 - 134
Timing/Speed Governor
LTN6L
Regler
Regulación del Encendido/Velocidad
Régulateur

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Collar Collar
29 5000159267 1
Hülse Douille
Check disc Arandela tope
30 5000159324 1
Anlaufscheibe Disque
Screw Tornillo
31 5000159478 3
Schraube Vis
Speed control module Controlador de velodicad
32 5000155698 1
Drehzahlregler Régulateur de vitesse
Sleeve Manguito
34 5000159310 1
Hülse Douille
Collar Collar
35 5000159251 1
Hülse Douille
Bearing Rodamiento
36 5000159269 1
Lager Roulement
Screw Tornillo
38 5000159481 1
Schraube Vis
Washer Disco
39 5000159349 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Plug Tapón
41 5000159274 1
Stopfen Bouchon
Threaded bolt Perno roscado
42 5000159334 1
Gewindebolzen Boulon fileté
Washer Disco
43 5000159344 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Tensioner pulley Polea tensora
44 5000159284 1
Spannrolle Poulie de tension
Rocker arm shaft Eje del balancín
45 5000160218 1
Kipphebelwelle Arbre du culbuteur
Camshaft Arbol de levas
47 5000160751 1
Nockenwelle Arbre à cames

5000620550 - 134 73
Crankcase cpl.
LTN6L
Kurbelgehäuse kpl.
Cárter compl.
Carter compl.

74 5000620550 - 134
Crankcase cpl.
LTN6L
Kurbelgehäuse kpl.
Cárter compl.
Carter compl.

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Plug (threaded) Tapón roscado


1 5000082331 1
Schraubverschluß Bouchon
Ring seal Anillo sellador
2 5000082184 1
Dichtring Rondelle à étancher
Sleeve Collar
3 5000159257 2
Hülse Douille
Cover Cubierta
13 5000159467 6
Deckel Couvercle
Screw Tornillo
15 5000082363 1
Schraube Vis
Plug (threaded) Tapón roscado
16 5000082335 6
Schraubverschluß Bouchon
Gasket Junta
17 5000159296 1
Dichtung Joint
Flange Brida
18 5000160175 1
Flansch Collerette
Ring seal Anillo sellador
19 5000103314 1
Wellendichtring Rondelle à étancher
Screw Tornillo
20 5000159480 8
Schraube Vis
Sleeve Collar
21 5000159257 8
Hülse Douille
Washer Disco
24 5000159486 5
Scheibe Rondelle
Disc Disco
24 5000159488 2
Scheibe Disque
Disc Disco
24 5000159487 5
Scheibe Disque
Dowel pin Espiga
25 5000159360 2
Paßstift Cheville
Front mount Ménsula (delantera)
27 5000160225 1
Konsole (vorne) Support d'avant
Bolt Perno M12 x 1,75 x 25
28 5000160189 2
Bolzen Boulon
Gasket Junta
29 5000159288 4
Dichtung Joint
Bearing Cojinete
31 5000155703 4
Lager Palier
Bearing Cojinete
31 5000155702 4
Lager Palier
Bearing Cojinete
31 5000155704 4
Lager Palier
Rear mount Ménsula (trasera)
32 5000160226 2
Konsole (hinten) Support d'arrière
Washer Arandela
33 5000160236 8
Scheibe Rondelle
Washer Arandela
36 5000160236 2
Scheibe Rondelle
Bolt Perno M8 x 1,25 x 20
37 5000160190 8
Bolzen Boulon

5000620550 - 134 75
Crankcase cpl.
LTN6L
Kurbelgehäuse kpl.
Cárter compl.
Carter compl.

76 5000620550 - 134
Crankcase cpl.
LTN6L
Kurbelgehäuse kpl.
Cárter compl.
Carter compl.

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Crankcase Cárter
38 5000160366 1
Kurbelgehäuse Carter
Flange Brida
1069 5000155700 1
Flansch Collerette

5000620550 - 134 77
Fuel System
LTN6L
Kraftstoffsystem
Sistema de Combustible
Système d'Essence

78 5000620550 - 134
Fuel System
LTN6L
Kraftstoffsystem
Sistema de Combustible
Système d'Essence

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Screw Tornillo
2 5000159473 6
Schraube Vis
Gasket Junta de estanqueidad
3 5000160209 1
Dichtung Garniture
Flange nut Tuerca de reborde
4 5000063700 2
Flanschmutter Ecrou de bride
Washer Arandela
5 5000082285 2
Scheibe Rondelle
Stud Perno prisionero M8 x 20
6 5000084119 2
Stiftschraube Boulon
Fuel Pump Bomba de Combustible
7 5000155706 1
Kraftstoffpumpe Pompe à Essence
Gasket Junta
7 5000087254 1
Dichtung Joint
Piston Pump Kit Bomba de pistón compl.
7 5000227601 1
Kolbenpumpe compl. Pompe à piston compl.
Seal Junta
8 5000110759 1
Dichtung Joint
Fuel pump rod Varilla de bomba de combustible 152.45 M
9 5000159339 1
Kraftstoffpumpenstange Tringle de pompe à essence
Ring Anillo
10 5000159237 6
Ring Anneau
Nut Tuerca
11 5000082140 6
Mutter Écrou
Threaded bolt Perno roscado
12 5000159332 6
Gewindebolzen Boulon fileté
Washer Arandela
13 5000082285 6
Scheibe Rondelle
Push rod (valve lifter) Levantaválvula
14 5000159246 3
Stoßstange Poussoir de soupape
Back pressure valve Válvula de retención
16 5000160391 3
Rückschlagventil Soupape de retenue
Fuel cock Llave de combustible
18 5000155707 3
Kraftstoffhahn Robinet d'essence
Plunger Émbolo
20 5000160378 3
Stössel Piston plongeur
Spring Resorte
23 5000159317 3
Feder Ressort
Injection pump Bomba de inyección
25 5000160379 3
Einspritzpumpe Pompe à injection
Spacer Espaciador
27 5000160332 3
Abstandsstück Pièce d'écartement
Spacer Espaciador 1,9
27 5000160333 3
Abstandsstück Pièce d'écartement
Spacer Espaciador
27 5000160334 3
Abstandsstück Pièce d'écartement
Spacer Espaciador
27 5000160335 3
Abstandsstück Pièce d'écartement
Spacer Espaciador
27 5000160336 3
Abstandsstück Pièce d'écartement

5000620550 - 134 79
Fuel System
LTN6L
Kraftstoffsystem
Sistema de Combustible
Système d'Essence

80 5000620550 - 134
Fuel System
LTN6L
Kraftstoffsystem
Sistema de Combustible
Système d'Essence

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Spacer Espaciador
27 5000160337 3
Abstandsstück Pièce d'écartement
Spacer Espaciador
27 5000160338 3
Abstandsstück Pièce d'écartement
Spacer Espaciador
27 5000160339 3
Abstandsstück Pièce d'écartement
Spacer Espaciador
27 5000160340 3
Abstandsstück Pièce d'écartement
Spacer Espaciador
27 5000160341 3
Abstandsstück Pièce d'écartement
Spacer Espaciador
27 5000160342 3
Abstandsstück Pièce d'écartement
Injection pump Bomba de inyección
28 5000160379 1
Einspritzpumpe Pompe à injection
Injection pump Bomba de inyección
29 5000160379 3
Einspritzpumpe Pompe à injection
Spacer Espaciador
30 5000159278 3
Abstandsstück Pièce d'écartement
Screw Tornillo
37 5000159471 12
Schraube Vis
Spark arrester Parachispas
40 5000159318 3
Funkenfänger Pare-étincelles
O-Ring Anillo-O
41 5000159233 3
O-Ring Joint torique
Nut Tuerca
42 5000159286 3
Mutter Écrou
Jet Chicler
43 5000155710 3
Düse Gicleur
Screw Tornillo
44 5000082105 2
Schraube Vis
Ring seal Anillo sellador
45 5000082183 2
Dichtring Rondelle à étancher
Ring seal Anillo sellador
46 5000082183 2
Dichtring Rondelle à étancher
Screw Tornillo
47 5000082105 1
Schraube Vis
Fuel valve Grifo de combustible
49 5000155711 1
Kraftstoffventil Robinet de carburant
Fuel filter cpl. Filtro de combustible compl.
51 5000205200 1
Kraftstofffilter kpl. Filtre à carburant compl.
Ring seal Anillo sellador
52 5000082183 2
Dichtring Rondelle à étancher
Gasket Junta
53 5000082185 2
Dichtung Joint
Hose Manguera
54 5000155713 1
Schlauch Tuyau
Hose Manguera
55 5000155714 1
Schlauch Tuyau
Element Elemento
56 5000082116 1
Element Cartouche

5000620550 - 134 81
Fuel System
LTN6L
Kraftstoffsystem
Sistema de Combustible
Système d'Essence

82 5000620550 - 134
Fuel System
LTN6L
Kraftstoffsystem
Sistema de Combustible
Système d'Essence

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Washer Disco
57 5000159300 3
Scheibe Rondelle
Gasket Junta
60 5000082185 2
Dichtung Joint
Hollow screw Tornillo huecoora
61 5000205203 1
Hohlschraubetil Boulon creux à filet femelle
O-ring Anillo-O
62 5000159238 3
O-Ring Bague-O
Gasket Junta de estanqueidad
63 5000159302 3
Dichtung Garniture
Pipe Tubo
64 5000159459 1
Rohr Conduit
Screw Tornillo M10 x 22
66 5000082100 2
Schraube Vis
Washer Disco
67 5000160231 2
Scheibe Rondelle
Washer Arandela
68 5000160235 2
Scheibe Rondelle
Support bracket Ménsula de soporte
69 5000160346 1
Unterstützungskonsole Console de support
Screw Tornillo M8 x 20
70 5000160363 2
Schraube Vis
Hose fitting Unión de manguera
71 5000159342 1
Schlauchverschraubung Raccord de tuyau
Screw Tornillo
72 5000084231 2
Schraube Vis
Washer Arandela
73 5000083995 2
Scheibe Rondelle
Nipple Boquilla roscada
74 5000203362 1
Nippel Raccord fileté
Fuel hose Manguera de combustible
75 5000205201 1
Kraftstoffleitung Tuyau de carburant
Banjo bolt Perno hueco
76 5000082107 1
Hohlschraube Boulon creux à filet femelle
Gasket Junta
77 5000082185 1
Dichtung Joint
Fuel line Manguera de combustible ID 6, OD 12, 738
78 5000205202 1
Kraftstoffleitung Conduit de carburant
Clamp Abrazadera
152 5000082155 1
Schelle Collier
Clamp Abrazadera
154 5000215704 1
Schelle Attache
Fuel hose Manguera de combustible ID 6, OD 12, 680
155 5000210454 1
Kraftstoffleitung Tuyau de carburant
Fuel hose Manguera de combustible ID 6, OD 12, 680
158 5000209978 1
Kraftstoffleitung Tuyau de carburant

5000620550 - 134 83
Radiator cpl.
LTN6L
Kühler kpl.
Radiador compl.
Radiateur compl.

84 5000620550 - 134
Radiator cpl.
LTN6L
Kühler kpl.
Radiador compl.
Radiateur compl.

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Beltguard Guardacorrea
1 5000155716 1
Riemenschutz Protection de courroie
Alternator belt Correa del alternador 850mm
3 5200002703 1
Lichtmaschinenriemen Courroie de l'alternateur
Washer Disco
4 5000159347 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Retaining ring Anillo de retención
5 5000159241 1
Sicherungsring Bague d'arrêt
Bearing Cojinete
6 5000082135 1
Lager Palier
Spacer Espaciador
7 5000159277 1
Abstandsstück Pièce d'écartement
Bearing Cojinete
8 5000082135 1
Lager Palier
Retaining ring Anillo de retención
9 5000159241 1
Sicherungsring Bague d'arrêt
Pin Espiga 63,5
11 5000159489 1
Stift Goupille
Console Consola
12 5000159448 1
Konsole Console
Bolt Perno M8x1.25x90
13 5000159490 1
Bolzen Boulon
Washer Disco
14 5000159346 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Pulley Polea
15 5000155718 1
Scheibe Poulie
Screw Tornillo
16 5000160362 2
Schraube Vis
Gasket Junta
17 5000159293 1
Dichtung Joint
Water pump cpl. Bomba del agua compl.
18 5000155719 1
Wasserpumpe kpl. Pompe à eau compl.
Gasket Junta
19 5000159298 1
Dichtung Joint
Screw Tornillo
24 5000084171 2
Schraube Vis
Fan flange Brida del ventilador
28 5000160202 1
Gebläseradflansch Collerette du ventilateur
Thermostat cover Tapa del termóstato
29 5000159266 1
Thermostatdeckel Couvercle du thermostat
O-Ring Anillo-O
30 5000159232 1
O-Ring Joint torique
Valve-thermostat Válvula de gobierno termostático
31 5000207002 1
Thermostatventil Soupape thermostatique
Housing Caja
32 5000160372 1
Gehäuse Carter
Screw tornillo
33 5000084169 2
Schraube vis
Screw Tornillo M6 x 1 x 60
34 5000159470 4
Schraube Vis

5000620550 - 134 85
Radiator cpl.
LTN6L
Kühler kpl.
Radiador compl.
Radiateur compl.

86 5000620550 - 134
Radiator cpl.
LTN6L
Kühler kpl.
Radiador compl.
Radiateur compl.

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Plate Placa
35 5000159323 1
Platte Plaque
Fan Ventilador
36 5000155722 1
Gebläserad Ventilateur
Screw Tornillo
37 5000160362 4
Schraube Vis
Screw tornillo
38 5000159475 4
Schraube vis
Crankshaft pulley Disco
39 5000155723 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Screw Tornillo M8 x 16
42 5000159469 2
Schraube Vis
Washer Disco
44 5000159299 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Sensor Unidad de alertaa
45 5000160387 1
Sensoreinheit Appareil d'alerte
Screw Tornillo
47 5000159476 2
Schraube Vis
Clamp Abrazadera
49 5000160200 4
Schelle Agrafe
Hose Manguera
52 5000155725 1
Schlauch Tuyau
Cap Tapa
62 5200003931 1
Kappe Capuchon
Temperature sensor Unidad de alerta de temperatura
72 5000155726 1
Temperatursensoreinheit Appareil d'alerte de températu
Gasket Junta
73 5000082185 1
Dichtung Joint
Shockmount Amortiguador 0,25
74 5000155727 2
Puffer Silentbloc
Brace Apoyo
75 5000213454 1
Strebe Ventrière
Shroud Guardera
85 5000213455 1
Haube Carénage
Hose Manguera
86 5000155732 1
Schlauch Tuyau
Radiator Radiador
87 5000215728 1
Kühler Radiateur
Nut Tuerca M8
89 5000160198 2
Mutter Écrou
Washer Arandela
90 5000082292 2
Scheibe Rondelle
Shockmount Amortiguador 0,30
91 5000155728 2
Puffer Silentbloc
Washer Arandela
92 5000082292 2
Scheibe Rondelle
Bracket Soporte
93 5000155733 1
Konsole Support
Brace Apoyo
94 5000160353 1
Strebe Ventrière

5000620550 - 134 87
Radiator cpl.
LTN6L
Kühler kpl.
Radiador compl.
Radiateur compl.

88 5000620550 - 134
Radiator cpl.
LTN6L
Kühler kpl.
Radiador compl.
Radiateur compl.

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Clamp Abrazadera
95 5000160200 1
Schelle Agrafe
Clamp Abrazadera
96 5000160201 1
Schelle Attache
Water pipe Caño de agua
97 5000160355 1
Wasserrohr Tube d'eau
Fan guard Guardaventilador
98 5200002704 1
Lüfterhaube Bague de ventilateur
Spacer Espaciador
104 5000165574 1
Abstandsstück Entretoise
Plug Enchufe
105 5000159268 1
Stopfen Prise
Hose/water flange Brida-manguera/agua
106 5000155729 1
Flansch-Schlauch/Wasser Collerette-tuyau/eau
Gasket Junta
107 5000207003 1
Dichtung Joint
Pan head screw Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado M6
108 5000213457 4
Flachkopfschraube Vis ber
Mount Ménsula
130 5000213463 1
Konsole Support
Bolt Perno
167 5000215693 2
Bolzen Boulon
Screw Tornillo M12 x 30
168 5000215741 2
Schraube Vis
Washer Arandela
169 5000160236 4
Scheibe Rondelle
Screw Tornillo M12 x 20
170 5000215740 2
Schraube Vis

5000620550 - 134 89
Lubrication System
LTN6L
Schmierung
Lubricación
Lubrification

90 5000620550 - 134
Lubrication System
LTN6L
Schmierung
Lubricación
Lubrification

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

V-belt pulley Polea


1 5000159336 1
Riemenscheibe Poulie
Ring seal Anillo sellador
2 5000155734 1
Dichtungsring Rondelle à étancher
Ring seal Anillo sellador
3 5000082184 1
Dichtring Rondelle à étancher
Screw Locking Cierre Roscada
4 5000159450 1
Schraubverschluß Fermeture de Vissage
Spring Resorte
5 5000159312 1
Feder Ressort
Rod Varilla
6 5000159330 1
Stange Tige
Screw Tornillo
9 5000159478 3
Schraube Vis
Rotor Rotor
11 5000160326 1
Rotor Rotor
Oil Seal Junta de Aceite
12 5000159228 1
Öldichtung Joint D‘Huile
Screw Tornillo
14 5000159476 1
Schraube Vis
O-Ring Anillo-O
15 5000159235 1
O-Ring Joint torique
Screw tornillo
17 5000084169 6
Schraube vis
Oil pump cpl. Bomba de aceite compl.
18 5000155735 1
Ölpumpe kpl. Pompe à huile compl.
O-Ring Anillo-O
19 5000160178 1
O-Ring Joint torique
Gasket Junta
21 5000159566 1
Dichtung Joint
O-Ring Anillo-O
22 5000159565 2
O-Ring Joint torique
Washer Arandela
24 5000159567 18
Scheibe Rondelle
Bolt Perno
25 5000159253 18
Bolzen Boulon
Washer Arandela
28 5000159568 2
Scheibe Rondelle
Plug Tapón M18
29 5000159452 2
Stopfen Bouchon
Washer Arandela
30 5000159348 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Bolt Perno
31 5000159253 1
Bolzen Boulon
Fitting-oil filter Unión de filtro de aceite deaceite
32 5000159341 1
Ölfilterverschraubung Raccord de filtre d'huile
Oil filter Filtro de aceite
33 5000155736 1
Ölfilter Filtre d'huile
Key Llave 12
35 5000160195 1
Keil Clé

5000620550 - 134 91
Lubrication System
LTN6L
Schmierung
Lubricación
Lubrification

92 5000620550 - 134
Lubrication System
LTN6L
Schmierung
Lubricación
Lubrification

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Gasket Junta
36 5000159291 1
Dichtung Joint
Hose Manguera
37 5000160389 1
Schlauch Tuyau
Oil pan Colector de aceite
40 5000155738 1
Ölwanne Cuvette-carter à huile
Protection Protecciónel de aceite
42 5000155739 1
Schutz Protection
Oil dipstick Indicador del nivel de aceite
43 5000155740 1
Ölpeilstab Réglette-jauge d'huile
Screw Tornillo
49 5000159484 2
Schraube Vis

5000620550 - 134 93
Controls
LTN6L
Steuerungen
Mandos
Commandes

94 5000620550 - 134
Controls
LTN6L
Steuerungen
Mandos
Commandes

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Nut Tuerca
1 5000159276 1
Mutter Écrou
Washer Arandela
2 5000083995 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Nut Tuerca
3 5000160204 1
Mutter Écrou
Lever Palanca
5 5000160214 1
Hebel Levier
Plate Placa
8 5000160222 2
Platte Plaque
Screw Tornillo
9 5000159477 4
Schraube Vis
Gasket Junta de estanqueidad
11 5000159292 1
Dichtung Garniture
Fuel valve Grifo de combustible
12 5000160386 1
Kraftstoffhahn Robinet de carburant
Screw Tornillo M5 x 7
14 5000082365 1
Schraube Vis
Oil Seal Junta de Aceite
16 5000159230 1
Öldichtung Joint D‘Huile
Spring Resorte
19 5000159315 1
Feder Ressort
Governor spring Resorte del regulador
24 5000217832 1
Reglerfeder Ressort régulateur
Pin Espiga
27 5000159321 1
Stift Goupille
Oil Seal Junta de Aceite
30 5000159229 1
Öldichtung Joint D‘Huile
Screw Tornillo
37 5000084131 1
Schraube Vis
Nut Tuerca
38 5000159270 1
Mutter Écrou
Washer Arandela
39 5000083995 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Linkage Varillaje
52 5000159245 1
Gestänge Tringles
Plate Placa
54 5000160221 1
Platte Plaque
Plate Placa
55 5000160220 1
Platte Plaque
Plate Placa
57 5000159325 1
Platte Plaque
Governor lever Palanca del gobernador
58 5000155743 1
Reglerhebel Levier régulateur

5000620550 - 134 95
Cylinder Head
LTN6L
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse

96 5000620550 - 134
Cylinder Head
LTN6L
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Breather tube Tubo respiradero


2 5000159461 1
Entlüftungsrohr Tube reniflard
Oil filler cap Llenador de aceite
3 5000155744 1
Kappe-Ölfüller Remplisseur d'huile
Screw Tornillo M6 x 20
4 5000159468 12
Schraube Vis
Lifting bracket Ménsula alzadora
5 5000159445 2
Hebebügel Support de relèvement
Tube Tubo
6 5000159460 1
Rohr Tube
Clamp Abrazadera
7 5000160201 1
Schelle Attache
Push-in plug Tapón
8 5000159455 1
Stopfen Bouchon
Connector Conector
9 5000159308 1
Anschlußteil Connexion
Clamp Abrazadera
13 5000160199 1
Schelle Agrafe
Spring Resorte
16 5000160373 6
Ventilfeder Ressort
Spring Housing Carcasa de Resorte
18 5000159328 6
Federgehäuse Logement du Ressort
Valve guide Guía de válvula
20 5000159303 6
Ventilführung Guide de soupape
Washer Arandela
24 5000159350 8
Scheibe Rondelle
Plug Enchufe
25 5000159449 2
Stopfen Prise
Bolt Perno
26 5000159479 8
Bolzen Boulon
Washer Disco
27 5000159351 6
Scheibe Rondelle
Outlet valve Válvula de escape
28 5000160392 3
Auslaßventil Soupape d'échappement
Intake valve Válvula de admisión
29 5000160390 3
Einlaßventil Soupape d'admission
Plug (threaded) Tapón roscado
30 5000159454 2
Schraubverschluß Bouchon
Plug Enchufe
31 5000159453 1
Stopfen Prise
Nut Tuerca
33 5000159285 3
Mutter Ecrou
Precombustion chamber Cámara de precombustión
34 5000160380 3
Vorkammer Préchambre
Seat-valve, intake Asiento de la válvula de admisión
36 5000160381 3
Sitz des Einlassventils Siège de la soupape
Seat-valve, exhaust Asiento de la válvula de escape
37 5000160382 3
Sitz des Auslasssventils Siège de la soupape
Pressure valve Válvula de sobrepresión
38 5000155745 1
Überdruckventil Soupape de surpression

5000620550 - 134 97
Cylinder Head
LTN6L
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse

98 5000620550 - 134
Cylinder Head
LTN6L
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Gasket Junta
44 5000159297 6
Dichtung Joint
Bracket Soporte
48 5000159311 1
Halter Équerre
Washer Arandela
49 5000082292 1
Scheibe Rondelle
O-ring Anillo en forma de o
50 5000159231 1
O-ring Joint torique
Bolt Perno
51 5000159254 1
Bolzen Boulon
Cover Tapa
52 5000155746 1
Deckel Couvercle
Gasket Junta
54 5000160205 1
Dichtung Joint
Cylinder head Culata
56 5000160388 1
Zylinderkopf Culasse
Junta de culata del cilindro con entalladura
Cylinder head gasket (1) notch
60 5000160369 1 (1)
Zylinderkopfdichtung mit Schlitz (1)
Joint de culasse de cylindre a
Junta de culata del cilindro con entalladura
Cylinder head gasket (2) notch
60 5000160370 1 (2)
Zylinderkopfdichtung mit Schlitz (2)
Joint de culasse de cylindre a
Junta de culata del cilindro con entalladura
Cylinder head gasket (3) notch
60 5000160371 1 (3)
Zylinderkopfdichtung mit Schlitz (3)
Joint de culasse de cylindre a
Spacer Espaciador
74 5000215494 1
Abstandsstück Pièce d'écartement

5000620550 - 134 99
Electrical Components
LTN6L
Elektrische Bestandteile
Piezas Eléctricas
Parties Constituanates Électri

100 5000620550 - 134


Electrical Components
LTN6L
Elektrische Bestandteile
Piezas Eléctricas
Parties Constituanates Électri

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Bolt Perno M10 x 75


1 5200002696 1
Bolzen Boulon
Bolt Perno M8 x 45
2 5200002695 3
Bolzen Boulon
Alternator support Soporte para alternador
3 5200002702 1
Konsole für Lichtmaschine Support pour alternateur
Alternator Alternador 12V/33-40A
4 5200002694 1
Lichtmaschine Alternateur
Nut Tuerca
5 5000083011 1
Mutter Ecrou
Glow plug Tapón luminoso
6 5000155748 3
Glühkerze Bougie de préchauffage
Cable Cable
7 5000159259 2
Kabel Câble
Starter Motor Motor de Arranque
12 5000160374 1
Anlasser Démarreur
Screw Tornillo
13 5000084164 2
Schraube Vis
Oil pressure switch Interruptor de presión de aceite 20 PSI/4 BAR
14 5000155751 1
Öldruckschalter Interrupteur à pression d'huil
Ring seal Anillo sellador
15 5000082184 4
Dichtring Rondelle à étancher
Hexagon nut Tuerca hexagonal
20 5000215492 3
Sechskantmutter Écrou hexagonal
Washer Arandela 10mm
24 5200002701 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Washer Arandela
25 5200002700 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Plate Placa
26 5200002698 1
Platte Plaque
Wire-glow plug Alambre para tapón encendedor
29 5000160194 1
Glühkerzenkabel Câble pour bougie de
Rubber funnel Casquillo de goma
33 5000082254 1
Gummitülle Passe fil en caoutchouc
Flange Brida
36 5000206968 1
Flansch Bride
Wire Alambre
41 5000155752 1
Kabel Fil
Key switch Interruptor de llave
42 5000165577 1
Schlüsselschalter Interrupteur de clé
Bracket Soporte
43 5000160345 1
Konsole Support
Key Llave
44 5000165578 1
Passfeder Clé
Fuse Fusible 80A
45 5000155753 1
Sicherung Fusible
Connector Conector
53 5000160184 2
Anschlußteil Connecteur
Connector Conector
54 5000160183 1
Anschlußteil Connecteur

5000620550 - 134 101


Electrical Components
LTN6L
Elektrische Bestandteile
Piezas Eléctricas
Parties Constituanates Électri

102 5000620550 - 134


Electrical Components
LTN6L
Elektrische Bestandteile
Piezas Eléctricas
Parties Constituanates Électri

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Connector Conector
55 5000160182 1
Anschlußteil Connecteur
Guard Protector
56 5000160210 2
Schutz Protection
Panel cpl. (with Key switch) Panel compl. (con Interruptorde llave)
57 5200006800 1
Panel kpl. (mit Schlüsselschalter) Tableau compl. (avec Interrupt
Wiring harness Conjunto de cables
59 5200007545 1
Kabelbaum Harnais de câbles électriques
Switch Interruptor
131 5000207005 1
Schalter Interrupteur

5000620550 - 134 103


Maintenance Kit
LTN6L
Wartungssatz
Juego de reparación
Jeu d'entretien

104 5000620550 - 134


Maintenance Kit
LTN6L
Wartungssatz
Juego de reparación
Jeu d'entretien

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Maintenance kit Juego de reparación


1 5200013122 1
Wartungssatz Jeu d'entretien
Air cleaner cartridge Cartucho de filtro del aire
2 5000155678 2
Luftfilterpatrone Cartouche du filtre à air
Oil filter Filtro de aceite
3 5000155736 4
Ölfilter Filtre d'huile
Alternator belt Correa del alternador 850mm
4 5200002703 2
Lichtmaschinenriemen Courroie de l'alternateur
Element Elemento
5 5200009521 4
Element Cartouche

5000620550 - 134 105


Wacker Neuson Produktion GmbH & Co. KG - Preußenstraße 41 - 80809 München - Tel.: +49-(0)89-35402-0 - Fax: +49-(0)89-35402-390
Wacker Neuson Production Americas LLC - P. O. Box 9007 - Menomonee Falls, WI 53052-9007 - Tel.: (262)-255-0500 - Fax: (262)-255-0550
Wacker Neuson Ltd. - Tower 1, Grand Century Place - 193 Prince Edward Road West - Mongkok, Kowloon - Hong Kong, VR China - Tel: +852-3605 5360, Fax: +852-2406 6021