Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 17

FREQUENCIES

VARIABLES=Jumlah_M
/STATISTICS=STDDEV VARIANCE MINIMUM MAXIMUM MEAN MEDIAN MODE SUM SKEWNESS
SESKEW KURTOSIS SEKURT
/HISTOGRAM NORMAL
/ORDER= ANALYSIS .

Frequencies

Statistics

Jumlah_M
N Valid 73
Missing 0
Mean 8,2740
Median 9,0000
Mode 9,00
St d. Deviation 2,25623
Variance 5,091
Sk ewness -,008
St d. E rror of S kewness ,281
Kurtos is -,516
St d. E rror of K urtos is ,555
Minimum 4,00
Maximum 13,00
Sum 604,00

Jumlah_M

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent
Valid 4,00 3 4,1 4,1 4,1
5,00 8 11,0 11,0 15,1
6,00 7 9,6 9,6 24,7
7,00 7 9,6 9,6 34,2
8,00 11 15,1 15,1 49,3
9,00 15 20,5 20,5 69,9
10,00 13 17,8 17,8 87,7
11,00 3 4,1 4,1 91,8
12,00 3 4,1 4,1 95,9
13,00 3 4,1 4,1 100,0
Total 73 100,0 100,0
Histogram

15

10
Frequency

Mean =8.27
Std. Dev. =2.256
N =73
0
2.50 5.00 7.50 10.00 12.50
Jumlah_M
FREQUENCIES
VARIABLES=Usia_Anak Pendidikan_Ibu Pekerjaan_Ibu Kepemilikan_KMS
Jarak_Posyandu Kategori_Motivasi K.Kunjungan_Posyandu
/PIECHART PERCENT
/ORDER= ANALYSIS .

Frequencies

Frequency Table

Usia_Ana k

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Perc ent Percent
Valid 0 - 1 Tahun 3 4,1 4,1 4,1
1 - 3 Tahun 49 67,1 67,1 71,2
3 - 5 Tahun 21 28,8 28,8 100,0
Total 73 100,0 100,0

Pendidikan_Ibu

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent
Valid Pergurua 6 8,2 8,2 8,2
SD 5 6,8 6,8 15,1
SMA 39 53,4 53,4 68,5
SMP 23 31,5 31,5 100,0
Total 73 100,0 100,0

Pekerjaan_Ibu

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent
Valid IRT 44 60,3 60,3 60,3
PNS 13 17,8 17,8 78,1
Swasta 14 19,2 19,2 97,3
Tani 2 2,7 2,7 100,0
Total 73 100,0 100,0

Kepemilikan_KMS

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent
Valid Ada 52 71,2 71,2 71,2
Tidak Ada 21 28,8 28,8 100,0
Total 73 100,0 100,0
Jarak_Posyandu

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent
Valid < 10 Menit 21 28,8 28,8 28,8
> 10 Menit 52 71,2 71,2 100,0
Total 73 100,0 100,0

Kategori_Motivasi

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent
Valid Positif 30 41,1 41,1 41,1
Negatif 43 58,9 58,9 100,0
Total 73 100,0 100,0

K.Kunjungan_Posyandu

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent
Valid Positif 16 21,9 21,9 21,9
Negatif 57 78,1 78,1 100,0
Total 73 100,0 100,0

Pie Chart
Usia_Anak

0 - 1 Tahun
1 - 3 Tahun
3 - 5 Tahun
Pendidikan_Ibu

Pergurua
SD
SMA
SMP
Pekerjaan_Ibu

IRT
PNS
Swasta
Tani
Kepemilikan_KMS

Ada
Tidak Ada
Jarak_Posyandu

< 10 Menit
> 10 Menit
Kategori_Motivasi

Positif
Negatif
K.Kunjungan_Posyandu

Positif
Negatif
CROSSTABS
/TABLES=Kepemilikan_KMS BY K.Kunjungan_Posyandu
/FORMAT= AVALUE TABLES
/STATISTIC=CHISQ RISK
/CELLS= COUNT ROW TOTAL
/COUNT ROUND CELL .

Crosstabs

Case Processing Summary

Cases
Valid Missing Total
N Percent N Percent N Percent
Kepemilikan_KMS * K.
73 100,0% 0 ,0% 73 100,0%
Kunjungan_Posyandu

Kepemilikan_KMS * K.Kunjungan_Posyandu Crosstabulation

K.Kunjungan_
Posyandu
Positif Negatif Total
Kepemilikan_KMS Ada Count 15 37 52
% within
28,8% 71,2% 100,0%
Kepemilikan_KMS
% of Total 20,5% 50,7% 71,2%
Tidak Ada Count 1 20 21
% within
4,8% 95,2% 100,0%
Kepemilikan_KMS
% of Total 1,4% 27,4% 28,8%
Total Count 16 57 73
% within
21,9% 78,1% 100,0%
Kepemilikan_KMS
% of Total 21,9% 78,1% 100,0%
Chi-Square Tests

As ymp. Sig. Exact Sig. Exact Sig.


Value df (2-sided) (2-sided) (1-sided)
Pearson Chi-Square 5,070b 1 ,024
Continuity Correctiona 3,760 1 ,052
Likelihood Ratio 6,256 1 ,012
Fis her's Exact Test ,029 ,020
Linear-by-Linear
5,001 1 ,025
As sociation
N of Valid Cases 73
a. Computed only for a 2x2 table
b. 1 cells (25,0%) have expected count less than 5. The minimum expected count is
4,60.

Risk Estimate

95% Confidence
Interval
Value Lower Upper
Odds Ratio for
Kepemilikan_KMS (Ada / 8,108 ,997 65,952
Tidak Ada)
For cohort K.Kunjungan_
6,058 ,853 42,996
Posyandu = Positif
For cohort K.Kunjungan_
,747 ,613 ,910
Posyandu = Negatif
N of Valid Cases 73
CROSSTABS
/TABLES=Kategori_Motivasi BY K.Kunjungan_Posyandu
/FORMAT= AVALUE TABLES
/STATISTIC=CHISQ RISK
/CELLS= COUNT ROW TOTAL
/COUNT ROUND CELL .

Crosstabs

Case Processing Summary

Cases
Valid Missing Total
N Percent N Percent N Percent
Kategori_Motivasi * K.
73 100,0% 0 ,0% 73 100,0%
Kunjungan_Posyandu

Kategori_Motivasi * K.Kunjungan_Posyandu Crosstabulation

K.Kunjungan_
Posyandu
Positif Negatif Total
Kategori_Motivasi Positif Count 11 19 30
% within Kategori_
36,7% 63,3% 100,0%
Motivas i
% of Total 15,1% 26,0% 41,1%
Negatif Count 5 38 43
% within Kategori_
11,6% 88,4% 100,0%
Motivas i
% of Total 6,8% 52,1% 58,9%
Total Count 16 57 73
% within Kategori_
21,9% 78,1% 100,0%
Motivas i
% of Total 21,9% 78,1% 100,0%
Chi-Square Tests

As ymp. Sig. Exact Sig. Exact Sig.


Value df (2-sided) (2-sided) (1-sided)
Pearson Chi-Square 6,474b 1 ,011
Continuity Correctiona 5,093 1 ,024
Likelihood Ratio 6,435 1 ,011
Fis her's Exact Test ,020 ,012
Linear-by-Linear
6,385 1 ,012
As sociation
N of Valid Cases 73
a. Computed only for a 2x2 table
b. 0 cells (,0%) have expected count les s than 5. The minimum expected count is
6,58.

Risk Estimate

95% Confidence
Interval
Value Lower Upper
Odds Ratio for Kategori_
4,400 1,336 14,492
Motivas i (Positif / Negatif)
For cohort K.Kunjungan_
3,153 1,221 8,143
Posyandu = Positif
For cohort K.Kunjungan_
,717 ,535 ,961
Posyandu = Negatif
N of Valid Cases 73
CROSSTABS
/TABLES=Jarak_Posyandu BY K.Kunjungan_Posyandu
/FORMAT= AVALUE TABLES
/STATISTIC=CHISQ RISK
/CELLS= COUNT ROW TOTAL
/COUNT ROUND CELL .

Crosstabs

Case Processing Summary

Cases
Valid Missing Total
N Percent N Percent N Percent
Jarak_Pos yandu * K.
73 100,0% 0 ,0% 73 100,0%
Kunjungan_Posyandu

Jarak_Posyandu * K.Kunjungan_Posyandu Crosstabulation

K.Kunjungan_
Posyandu
Positif Negatif Total
Jarak_Pos yandu < 10 Menit Count 9 12 21
% within Jarak_Pos yandu 42,9% 57,1% 100,0%
% of Total 12,3% 16,4% 28,8%
> 10 Menit Count 7 45 52
% within Jarak_Pos yandu 13,5% 86,5% 100,0%
% of Total 9,6% 61,6% 71,2%
Total Count 16 57 73
% within Jarak_Pos yandu 21,9% 78,1% 100,0%
% of Total 21,9% 78,1% 100,0%

Chi-Square Tests

As ymp. Sig. Exact Sig. Exact Sig.


Value df (2-sided) (2-sided) (1-sided)
Pearson Chi-Square 7,553b 1 ,006
Continuity Correctiona 5,933 1 ,015
Likelihood Ratio 7,007 1 ,008
Fis her's Exact Test ,011 ,009
Linear-by-Linear
7,449 1 ,006
As sociation
N of Valid Cases 73
a. Computed only for a 2x2 table
b. 1 cells (25,0%) have expected count less than 5. The minimum expected count is
4,60.
Risk Estimate

95% Confidence
Interval
Value Lower Upper
Odds Ratio for Jarak_
Posyandu (< 10 Menit / > 4,821 1,489 15,616
10 Menit)
For cohort K.Kunjungan_
3,184 1,364 7,432
Posyandu = Positif
For cohort K.Kunjungan_
,660 ,449 ,971
Posyandu = Negatif
N of Valid Cases 73