Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 296
[…] Even without this proof of my physical
absence, there is no proof beyond hearsay of any aggressive driving behaviors.

Some of David’s past accusations against me have been delusional, and some others intently malicious. I
will be collecting information from my family members on whether the car David associates with me
was even out on the road at all at this time. It is possible my sister was driving it, as it is a car I purchased
primarily for her usage and not mine. Depending on what I find, I may submit a criminal complaint
against David DePamphilis for violation of RSA 641:4, which criminalizes he who “knowingly gives or
causes to be given false information to any law enforcement officer with the purpose of inducing such
officer to believe that another has committed an offense”. David has already violated this law on
multiple occasions, from his initial falsified stalking petition against me to his bully-like sophistry on
9/5/17 that my seeing his wife at the supermarket was a violation of the “stalking” order which involves
only his utilized revenge-puppet daughter.