Académique Documents
[…] 28. There are no findings of fact and no conclusions of law, which is/are not intentionally
29. There is/are no findings offact and conclusions of law, 1 could have taken on appeal and
in good faith and with straight face say, "the court erred ..." as I know it would be a perjury on
Bribery and fraud upon the court by officers of the court entirely divests Supreme court of
jurisdiction
30. This court has inherent jurisdiction and duty to police lower court's misconduct and
felonies of Respondents and over the claims brought pursuant to C.P.L.R. Article 78 and,
specifically, exclusive jurisdiction per C.P.L.R. Article 7804(g)- Where the substantial evidence
issue specified.
31. This appeal by petition is filed in this court following C.P.L.R. §506(b)(1) that states:
"a proceeding against a justice ofthe Supreme Court or a judge of a county court...
shall be commenced in the appellate division of the judicial department where the
action, in the course of which the matter sought to be enforced or restrained originated,
is triable, unless the term of the appellate division in the department is not in session..."
[emphasis mine]
32. This court has jurisdiction over the claims for declaratory relief pursuant to C.P.L.R.
§3001. I ask this court declare right or wrong and do the right thing, thereby becoming