Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 73

Combilift Ltd CONTENTS Model: C2000 CPT Section C

SECTION

1. MAINFRAME
2. REAR ARM ASSEMBLY
3. RADIATOR AND OIL COOLER ASSEMBLY
4. BONNET
5. HYDRAULIC TANK ASSEMBLY
6. SINGLE GAS CARRIER
6.1 DIESEL TANK ASSEMBLY
7. CABIN ASSEMBLY - INTERIOR
7.1 CABIN PEDALS
8. CABIN ASSEMBLY - ROLL CAGE
9. EXHAUST ASSEMBLY - LPG
9.1 EXHAUST ASSEMBLY - DIESEL
10. AIR FILTER ASSEMBLY
11. DIVERTER AND CHANGEOVER VALVES
12. STEERING MOTOR
13. WHEEL MOTORS
14. PUMP MOUNTINGS - LPG
14.1 PUMP MOUNTINGS - DIESEL
15. DASH ASSEMBLY
16. RELAY LAYOUT
17. WATER TIGHT FUSEBOX - LPG
17. WATER TIGHT FUSEBOX - DIESEL
17. WATER TIGHT FUSEBOX - LPG (USA)
18. WHEELS
19. FORKS
20. HYDROSTATIC PUMP FEED AND RETURN LINES
21. REAR HUB HYDRAULICS
22. FRONT HUB HYDRAULICS
23. PUMP TO INCHING AND BRAKE VALVES
24. OIL COOLER HYDRAULICS
25. VALVE BANK FEED AND RETURN LINES
26. STEERING HYDRAULICS
27. STEERING HYDRAULICS CONT'D
28. GEAR PUMP SUCTION LINE
29. TILT CYLINDER HYDRAULICS
30. VALVE BANK TO MAST
31. MAST
Combilift Ltd Parts Diagram Model: C2000 CPT Section 01
Last Updated: Ref No:
MAINFRAME 30/07/08 CPTM001-00
35
43 38
46 36 19
39 7
10 37
45 37
38
44 36
38
42 37
21 22
39 36
39 35 8
40
3
40
39
6

29
23 25
26
25 27

18
20

16 41
47 15
4
12

39

39
40 31
17
27
13

26 25
25
18 30
25 32
28
5

9 16
15
47
31
2
13
24

32
1 14
5
25 33
26 34
27
39
14
43
33

35

36
11
37
34
38
Combilift Ltd Parts List Model: C2000 CPT Section 01
Last Updated: Ref No:
MAINFRAME 30/07/08 CPTM001-00
Parts List
Item Qty Description Ref No Serial Break
1 1 FRONT RH SWIVEL ASSEMBLY BMS00090-04
2 1 FRONT LH SWIVEL ASSEMBLY BMS00099-04
3 2 4 PORT CHANGE-OVER VALVE CPHY0005-00
4 1 6 PORT DIVERTER VALVE CPHY0001-00
5 2 TILT CYLINDER PIN BMF00063-00
6 2 MAST PIN CMMC0008-02
7 1 REAR ARM CYLINDER PIN BMF00168-00
8 1 BATTERY BAR CME00006-03
9 1 SIDE PANEL BMF00773-00
10 1 REAR PANEL BMF00749-00
11 1 SLAVE STEERING CYLINDER BMR00002-00
12 1 MASTER STEERING CYLINDER BMR00001-00
13 2 RING GEAR BEARING TYPE VU 140179(129156-4) CPS00025-00
14 2 172CC MOTOR WITH BRAKE LPHY0002-00
15 4 PROXIMITY SWITCH CPE00087-00
16 4 PROXIMITY SWITCH HOLDER CPE00091-00
17 2 PROXIMITY SWITCH BRACKET CMF00325-00
18 4 PROXIMITY SWITCH CABLE CPE00002-00
19 1 REAR STEERING CYLINDER CMR00024-00
20 3 ENGINE RUBBER MOUNT CPV00005-00
21 1 REVERSING BLEEPER CPE00059-00
22 1 BATTERY CPE00034-00
23 2 BATTERY ROD CME00002-00
24 1 TILT RAM CYLINDER SMR00010-02
25 20 10MM FLAT WASHER CPB00032-00
26 4 10MM SPRING WASHER CPB00053-00
27 8 M10x30 HEX HEAD BOLT CPB00021-00
28 6 M10 LOCK NUT CPB00262-00
29 2 M10x35 HEX HEAD BOLT CPB00018-00
30 4 M10x30 SOCKET CAP BOLT CPB00046-00
31 24 M10x50 HEX HEAD BOLT CPB00014-00
32 24 M10x70 HEX HEAD BOLT CPB00302-00
33 20 M14 LOCK NUT CPB00182-00
34 20 M14x55 HEX HEAD BOLT CPB00181-00
35 5 CYLINDER WASHER (60MM OD X 13MM ID X10MM) CMR00006-00
36 6 12MM FLAT WASHER CPB00082-00
37 6 12MM SPRING WASHER CPB00074-00
38 6 M12x35 HEX HEAD BOLT CPB00227-00
39 23 8MM FLAT WASHER CPB00015-00
40 8 M8 LOCK NUT CPB00029-00
41 2 M8x90 HEX HEAD BOLT CPB00103-00
42 4 M8x55 HEX HEAD BOLT CPB00042-00
43 9 M8x20 DOME HEAD BOLT CPB00183-00
44 2 6MM FLAT WASHER CPB00060-00
45 2 6MM SPRING WASHER CPB00126-00
46 2 M6x12 HEX HEAD BOLT CPB00031-00
47 8 M4x20 SOCKET CAP BOLT CPB00148-00
Combilift Ltd Parts Diagram Model: C2000 CPT Section 02
Last Updated: Ref No:
REAR ARM ASSEMBLY 30/07/08 CPTM002-00

9
10

11

3 1

5
Combilift Ltd Parts List Model: C2000 CPT Section 02
Last Updated: Ref No:
REAR ARM ASSEMBLY 30/07/08 CPTM002-00
Parts List
Item Qty Description Ref No Serial Break
1 1 REAR ARM ASSEMBLY BMS00128-00
2 1 RING GEAR BEARING TYPE VU 20 0220 SPS00001-00
3 1 376CC REAR WHEEL MOTOR BPHY0001-00
4 1 8MM SPACER RING CMS00018-00
5 10 M16 LOCK NUT CPB00006-00
6 20 M16x80 HEX HEAD BOLT CPB00120-00
7 10 M16x60 HEX HEAD BOLT CPB00202-00
8 1 PROXIMITY SWITCH HOLDER CPB00091-00
9 1 PROXIMITY SWITCH CPB00087-00
10 1 PROXIMITY SWITCH CABLE CPB00002-00
11 2 M4x20 SOCKET HEAD BOLT CPB00148-00
Ref No: CPTM003 Rev: 00 Rev Date: 31/07/08 SECTION
Title: Radiator/Oil Cooler Assembly 03
16
5

24
14
20
1

2
4
3
20

18

20
19

13

11
7
17
17

10
9

10

12
12
10
10
15

22

21
23

10

22
10

9
22
10

23
12
Ref No: CPTM003 Rev: 00 Rev Date: 31/07/08 SECTION
Title: Radiator/Oil Cooler Assembly 03
Parts Table
ITEM QTY. DESCRIPTION PART NO. REV. SERIAL BREAK
1 1 Radiator & Oil Cooler - Diesel BPK00001 01-A
1 1 Radiator & Oil Cooler - LPG BPL00001 01-A
2 1 Radiator Cowling - Diesel BMK00010 01-A
2 1 Radiator Cowling - LPG LPG00312 01-A
3 1 Top Water Hose - Diesel BPK00002 01-A
3 1 Top Water Hose - LPG BPL00003 01-A
4 1 Bottom Water Hose - Diesel BPK00003 01-A
4 1 Bottom Water Hose - LPG CPK00045 01-A
5 1 Coolant Expansion Bottle Assembly CPK00073 01-A
6 2 Radiator Rubber Mount CPC00105 01-A
7 2 Radiator Mount Washer CMF00399 01-A
8 1 Radiator Bobbin CPC00106 01-A
9 6 M8x30 Dome Head Bolt CPB00197 01-A
10 18 M8 Flat Washer CPB00015 01-A
11 2 M10 Lock Nut CPB00262 01-A
12 6 M8 Lock Nut CPB00029 01-A
13 2 M10 Washer CPB00032 01-A
14 2 M6 Flat Washer CPB00060 01-A
15 2 3/4" BSP (Socket Head) Bung CPF00191 01-A
16 2 M6x20 Hex Head Bolt CPB00044 01-A
17 2 3/4" Bond Seal CPF00057 01-A
18 1 3/4" BSP - 3/4" JIC M/M Adaptor CPF00007 01-A
19 1 3/4" BSP - 7/8" JIC M/M Adaptor SPF00010 01-A
20 4 27-51mm Breeze Hose Clip CPC00095 01-A
21 1 Radiator Mount Bracket BMF00213 01-A
22 8 M8 Spring Washer CPB00104 01-A
23 6 M8x20 Hex Head Bolt CPB00012 01-A
24 2 M6 Spring Washer CPB00126 01-A

 COMBILIFT LTD. 2008


Combilift Ltd Parts Diagram Model: C2000 CPT Section: 04
Last Updated: Ref No:
BONNET 29/08/07 CPTM004-00
24

25

7
3

23
5

8
2

19
21
18

19

26
16

27
15
14

13
13

11

16
9

19

21
14
13

17

13
12

6
13

17

13
15
4

13

15

20

22
19
22
1

19

10
13
17
Combilift Ltd Parts List Model: C2000 CPT Section 04
Last Updated: Ref No:
BONNET 29/08/07 CPTM004-00
Parts List
Item Qty Description Ref No Serial Break
1 1 DASH MOUNT ASSEMBLY BMP00058-01
2 1 BONNET ASSEMBLY BMP00063-03
3 1 WORK LIGHT CPE00006-00
4 1 ISOLATER SWITCH CPE00121-00
5 1 AIR FILTER ASSEMBLY See Section 10
6 2 BONNET HINGE CPB00055-00
7 1 RECESSED BONNET HANDLE SPC00004-00
8 1 BONNET HANDLE CPC00026-00
9 1 BONNET GAS STRUT BPHY0012-00
10 1 GM ENGINE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SEE NOTE
11 1 12V HORN CPE00011-00
12 1 MAXI FUSE HOLDER CPE00007-00
13 22 8MM FLAT WASHER CPB00015-00
14 2 8MM SPRING WASHER CPB00104-00
15 6 M8 LOCK NUT CPB00029-00
16 2 M8x20 HEX HEAD BOLT CPB00012-00
17 14 M8x20 DOME HEAD BOLT CPB00183-00
18 2 M8x30 HEX HEAD BOLT CPB00135-00
19 16 6MM FLAT WASHER CPB00060-00
20 4 6MM SPRING WASHER CPB00126-00
21 8 M6 LOCK NUT CPB00047-00
22 6 M6x40 HEX HEAD BOLT CPB00243-00
23 4 M6x20 COUNTER SUNK BOLT CPB00044-00
24 1 M10 FLAT WASHER CPB00032-00
25 1 M10 LOCK NUT CPB00005-00
26 2 M5 FLAT WASHER CPB00128-00
27 2 M5x16 SOCKET CAP BOLT CPB00247-00

NOTE:

PLEASE QOUTE MACHINE SERIAL NUMBER WHEN ORDERING ITEM 10


Combilift Ltd Parts Diagram Model: C2000 CPT Section 05
Last Updated: Ref No:
HYDRAULIC TANK ASSEMBLY 29/08/07 CPTM005-00

19

18 4

18
20
25
24
23 18
29
19
2 27
32
7 1
26
8 30

3
10

28
27
26 30

31

5 22
21

9
16

17 26
27
28

13
14
13 13
15

12

11
Combilift Ltd Parts List Model: C2000 CPT Section 05
Last Updated: Ref No:
HYDRAULIC TANK ASSEMBLY 29/08/07 CPTM005-00
Parts List
Item Qty Description Ref No Serial Break
1 1 HYDRAULIC TANK ASSEMBLY BMH00026-03
2 1 IN TANK FILTER ASSEMBLY QPHY0005-00
3 1 4 PORT CHANGE-OVER VALVE CPHY0005-00
4 1 BRAKE VALVE CPHY0006-00
5 1 OIL GAUGE CPHY0008-00
6 1 OIL TANK AIR BREATHER CPHY0040-00
7 1 INSPECTION PANEL CMH00001-00
8 1 INSPECTION PANEL O-RING CPHY0011-00
9 1 STRAINER FILTER CPHY0015-00
10 1 OIL FILLER CAP BMH00025-00
11 1 OIL FILTER ELEMENT CPHY0012-00
12 1 OIL FILTER ASSEMBLY CPHY0019-00
13 3 1" 1/4 BOND SEAL CPF00059-00
14 1 1" 1/4 BSP 1" 1/4 BSP AD MF CPF00015-00
15 1 1" 1/4 BSP 1" 5/16 JIC AD MM CPF00010-00
16 1 3 /4" BOND SEAL CPF00057-00
17 1 3 /4" 2.5 BAR NON RETURN VALVE VPHY0012-00
18 3 3 /8" BOND SEAL CPF00055-00
19 2 3 /8" BSP 9/16 JIC AD MM CPF00021-00
20 1 3 /8" BSP 9/16 JIC AD MF CPF00026-00
21 1 1/2" BOND SEAL CPF00056-00
22 1 1/2" BSP BUNG CPF00067-00
23 6 6MM FLAT WASHER CPB00060-00
24 6 6MM SPRING WASHER CPB00126-00
25 6 M6X12 HEX HEAD BOLT CPB00031-00
26 8 10MM FLAT WASHER CPB00032-00
27 8 10MM SPRING WASHER CPB00053-00
28 6 M10x30 HEX HEAD BOLT CPB00021-00
29 2 M10x30 SOCKET CAP BOLT CPB00046-00
30 4 8MM FLAT WASHER CPB00015-00
31 2 M8 LOCK NUT CPB00029-00
32 2 M8x65 HEX HEAD BOLT CPB00084-00
Ref No: CPTM006 Rev: 00 Rev Date: 31/07/08 SECTION
Title: Single Gas Carrier Assembly 06

12

14
5
6

13
7

2
18

10
20

11

19

33 20
8

32

4
17
34 16

32 1

22
27
28
23

24 15

35
30
29

21
26
32 30

25

31

27
 COMBILIFT LTD. 2008
Ref No: CPTM006 Rev: 00 Rev Date: 31/07/08 SECTION
Title: Single Gas Carrier Assembly 06
Parts Table
ITEM QTY. DESCRIPTION PART NO. REV. SERIAL BREAK
1 1 Sliding Gas Bottle Carrier Base CML00059 01-A
2 1 Sliding Gas Bottle Carrier Tray CML00060 01-A
3 1 Gas Bottle Carrier Latch CPL00277 01-A
4 2 Sliding Rail CPL00171 01-A
5 1 Long Strap For Gas Bottle CML00084 01-A
6 1 Short Strap For Gas Bottle CML00087 01-A
7 2 Hinge CPB00055 01-A
8 8 M4x12 Counter Sunk Bolt CPB00299 01-A
9 6 M5x12 Countersunk Bolt CPB00245 01-A
10 4 14mm Pipe Clamp CPF00081 01-A
11 2 14mm Pipe Clamp Top CPF00065 01-A
12 1 Standard Gas Bottle CPV00062 01-A
13 8 M8x20 Socket Button Head CPB00183 01-A
14 8 M8 Lock Nut CPB00029 01-A
15 1 Anti-Luce Fastener CPB00090 01-A
16 1 M12 Flat Washer CPB00082 01-A
17 1 M12 Nylon Lock Nut CPB00123 01-A
18 1 Gas Tank locator Pin CPB00173 01-A
19 4 M6x35 Hex Head Bolt CPB00301 01-A
20 2 M10 Collar Nut CPB00300 01-A
21 2 Gas Carrier Spacer BML00008 01-A
22 4 M8x45 Hex Head Bolt CPB00041 01-A
23 4 M8 Spring Washer CPB00104 01-A
24 4 M8 Flat Washer CPB00015 01-A
25 1 LPG Low Level Valve Sensor CPG00046 01-A
26 1 LPG Strainer Filter (Tier 2 Only) CPL00282 01-A
27 1 LPG Fuel Line Bulkhead See Note 01-A
28 1 LPG Pressure Relief Valve See Note 01-A
29 1 1/4" NPT Long Nut See Note 01-A
30 4 1/4" NPT 90 M/F Fitting See Note 01-A
31 2 1/4" NPT - 1/4" NPT M/M Fitting See Note 01-A
32 3 1/4" NPT - 3/8" SAE Flare Connector See Note 01-A
33 1 LPG Bottle Coupling See Note 01-A
34 1 Gas Hose - From Bulkhead To Gas Bottle See Note 01-A
35 1 Gas Hose - From Carrier To Carburettor See Note 01-A
Note:
1. Items 27 - 35 Come As A Kit. The Kit Part Numbers For Tier 1 & Tier 2 Are As Follows:
Tier 1 Gas Hose Kit - BPL00007
Tier 2 Gas Hose Kit - BPL00008

 COMBILIFT LTD. 2008


Combilift Ltd Parts Diagram Model: C2000 CPT Section 06
Last Updated: Ref No:
DIESEL TANK ASSEMBLY 29/08/07 CPTM006.1-00

19

18

17 12
11

1
6

12
7
16 11
15
14

13
12

10

22
21
20

12
12
11

13 9
2
10
13

14 5

15
16
Combilift Ltd Parts List Model: C2000 CPT Section 06
Last Updated: Ref No:
DIESEL TANK ASSEMBLY 29/08/07 CPTM006.1-00
Parts List
Item Qty Description Ref No Serial Break
1 1 DIESEL TANK BMD00003-01
2 1 LOW LEVEL FUEL SENSOR CPE00048-00
3 1 DIESEL CAP CPC00008-00
4 1 1/2" BOND SEAL CPF00056-00
5 1 1/2" BSP BUNG CPF00067-00
6 1 DIESEL FUEL FILTER ASSEMBLY CPK00009-00
7 1 DIESEL FUEL FILTER ELEMENT CPK00004-00
8 1 ELECTRIC DIESEL PUMP CPK00070-00
9 1 INLINE FUEL FILTER CPK00056-00
10 1 6MM FUEL HOSE * NPK00012-00
11 1 8MM FUEL HOSE * NPK00011-00
12 5 JUBILEE CLIP - 12MM CPB00177-00
13 3 JUBILEE CLIP - 11MM CPB00240-00
14 6 M12 FLAT WASHER CPB00082-00
15 6 M12 SPRING WASHER CPB00074-00
16 6 M12x35 HEX HEAD BOLT CPB00227-00
17 2 M8 FLAT WASHER CPB00015-00
18 2 M8 SPRING WASHER CPB00104-00
19 2 M8x20 HEX HEAD BOLT CPB00183-00
20 2 M6 FLAT WASHER CPB00060-00
21 2 M6 SPRING WASHER CPB00126-00
22 2 M6X12 HEX HEAD BOLT CPB00031-00

NOTE:

* PLEASE QUOTE LENGTHS OF FUEL HOSES REQUIRED


Combilift Ltd Parts Diagram Model: C2000 CPT Section: 07
Last Updated: Ref No:
CABIN ASSEMBLY - INTERIOR 29/08/07 CPTM007-00

8
1

11
13
12
6

14

16

12
14

12

12
7
3

23

21
22
19

17

9
2

17

18
15

12

10
12

13

20

17
Combilift Ltd Parts List Model: C2000 CPT Section 07
Last Updated: Ref No:
CABIN ASSEMBLY - INTERIOR 29/08/07 CPTM007-00
Parts List
Item Qty Description Ref No Serial Break
1 1 VALVE BANK BPHY0002-00
2 1 INCHING PEDAL ASSEMBLY CPC00089-00
3 1 ACCELERATOR PEDAL ASSEMBLY CPC00069-00
4 1 ADJUSTABLE STEERING COLUMN ASSEMBLY CPC00019-00
5 1 STEERING WHEEL CPS00006-00
6 1 STEERING WHEEL CAP CPS00012 -00
7 1 STEERING COLUMN BRACKET BMC00007-00
8 1 CABIN SEAT CPC00007-00
9 1 STEERING COLUMN MOUNT PLATE BMC00010-01
10 1 STEP PLATE BMF00710-01
11 1 FLOOR PANEL BMF00756-00
12 18 8MM FLAT WASHER CPB00015-00
13 6 M8 LOCK NUT CPB00029-00
14 6 M8x25 HEX HEAD BOLT CPB00040-00
15 2 M8x45 HEX HEAD BOLT CPB00041-00
16 4 M8x20 DOME HEAD BOLT CPB00183-00
17 10 6MM FLAT WASHER CPB00060-00
18 3 M6 LOCK NUT CPB00047-00
19 3 M6x25 HEX HEAD BOLT CPB00256-00
20 4 M6x10 DOMEHEAD BOLT CPB00186-00
21 4 M10 FLAT WASHER CPB00032-00
22 4 M10 SPRING WASHER CPB00053-00
23 4 M10x30 HEX HEAD BOLT CPB00021-00
ACCELERATOR PEDAL ASSEMBLY INCHING PEDAL ASSEMBLY

Ref No: CPTM007.1


Title: Accelerator & Inching Pedal Assemblies
3
2

12
6
13 5
9
14
11 4

10
7

8
1
6
3
2 12

Rev: 00
9
5
11
10 17 11
6
15

14

Rev Date: 31/01/2008 SECTION


4
9
13
9 16

5 8
1
19
7

18
8
8
10

07
Ref No: CPTM007.1 Rev: 00 Rev Date: 31/01/08 SECTION
Title: Accelerator & Inching Pedal Assemblies 07
Parts Table - Inching Pedal
ITEM QTY. DESCRIPTION PART NO. REV. SERIAL BREAK
1 1 Inching Pedal Bracket CMC00036 01-A
2 1 Inching Pedal Foot Plate CPC00023 01-A
3 1 Pivot Pin CPC00046 01-A
4 1 Inching Pedal Clevis CPC00027 01-A
5 2 M10 Bushing CPC00047 01-A
6 2 M7x20 Hex Head Bolt CPC00074 01-A
7 1 M8x90mm Threaded Bar CPB00253 01-A
8 2 M8x25 Hex Head Bolt CPB00040 01-A
9 4 M8 Lock Nut CPB00029 01-A
10 4 M6 Lock Nut CPB00047 01-A
11 2 M6x20 Countersunk Bolt CPB00052 01-A
12 1 Torsion Spring CPC00045 01-A
13 1 Inching Valve SPHY0060 01-A
14 2 3/8" Bond Seal SPF00041 01-A
15 2 3/8" BSPx9/16" JIC M/M Adaptor SPF00029 01-A
16 2 M8x40 Socket Cap Bolt CPB00020 01-A
17 2 M8 Flat Washer CPB00015 01-A
18 1 Tension Spring Washer CMC00057 01-A
19 1 Tension Spring CPC00002 01-A
Parts Table - Accelerator Pedal
ITEM QTY. DESCRIPTION PART NO. REV. SERIAL BREAK
1 1 Accelerator Cable - Diesel LPK00009 01-A
1 1 Accelerator Cable - LPG Tier I CPL00001 01-A
1 1 Accelerator Cable - LPG Tier II CPL00134 01-A

2 1 Accelerator Pedal Base plate CPC00083 02-A


3 1 Accelerator Pedal Foot Plate CPC00082 02-A
4 1 Accelerator Pedal Small linkage CPC00085 02-A
5 1 Accelearator Pedal Main Linkage CPC00177 02-A
6 1 10mm Linkage Pin CPC00086 02-A
7 1 Accelerator Pedal Cable Clevis CPC00090 02-A
8 1 Accelerator Pedal Clevis Pin CPC00091 02-A
9 1 Accelerator Pedal Latch Pin CPC00088 02-A
10 1 6mm Linkage Pin CPC00087 02-A
11 2 M10 Bushing CPC00047 01-A
12 1 Pivot Pin CPC00046 01-A
13 2 M7x20 Hex Head Bolt CPC00074 01-A
14 8 Torsion Spring CPC00045 01-A
NOTE:
1. Please Quote Machine Serial Number When Ordering Item 1 - Accelerator Cable - If Unsure Of
Cable Required

 COMBILIFT LTD. 2008


Combilift Ltd Parts Diagram Model: C2000 CPT Section 08
Last Updated: Ref No:
CABIN ASSEMBLY - ROLL CAGE 29/08/07 CPTM008-00

6 3

4
3
2

7
7
7
3 8

8
12

10

12

11
Combilift Ltd Parts List Model: C2000 CPT Section 08
Last Updated: Ref No:
CABIN ASSEMBLY - ROLL CAGE 29/08/07 CPTM008-00
Parts List
Item Qty Description Ref No Serial Break
1 1 OVERHEAD GUARD BMC00050-02
2 1 STROBE BEACON CPE00086-00
3 3 WORKLIGHT CPE00006-00
4 6 5MM FLAT WASHER CPB00128-00
5 3 M5 LOCK NUT CPB00147-00
6 3 M5x30 SOCKET HEAD BOLT CPB00296-00
7 3 10MM FLAT WASHER CPB00032-00
8 3 M10 LOCK NUT CPB00005-00
9 6 12MM FLAT WASHER CPB00082-00
10 2 12MM SPRING WASHER CPB00074-00
11 2 M12 LOCK NUT CPB00011-00
12 4 M12x30 HEX HEAD BOLT CPB00068-00
Combilift Ltd Parts Diagram Model: C2000 CPT Section: 09
Last Updated: Ref No:
EXHAUST ASSEMBLY - LPG 29/07/08 CPTM009-00
3

6
7
8
2
1
10

4
Combilift Ltd Parts List Model: C2000 CPT Section 09
Last Updated: Ref No:
EXHAUST ASSEMBLY - LPG 29/07/08 CPTM009-00
Parts List
Item Qty Description Ref No Serial Break
1 1 57MM EXHAUST BRACKET CPV00033-00
2 1 NOISE REDUCTION SILENCER BPV00001-00
2 1 TIER 2 CATALYTIC CONVERTER BPL00006-00
2 1 TIER 3 CATALYTIC CONVERTER CPL00328-00
3 1 FLEXIBLE EXHAUST PIPE BPL00005-00
4 2 8MM FLAT WASHER CPB00015-00
5 2 M8 LOCK NUT CPB00029-00
6 2 10MM FLAT WASHER CPB00032-00
7 2 10MM SPRING WASHER CPB00053-00
8 2 M10x50 HEX HEAD BOLT CPB00021-00
10 1 EXHAUST HEAT SHIELD BMV00001-02

NOTE:

PLEASE QUOTE MACHINE SERIAL NUMBER IF UNSURE OF EXHAUST SILENCER REQUIRED


Combilift Ltd Parts Diagram Model: C2000 CPT Section: 09
Last Updated: Ref No:
EXHAUST ASSEMBLY - DIESEL 29/08/07 CPTM009.1-00
3

6
7
8
1
9

2
5

4
Combilift Ltd Parts List Model: C2000 CPT Section 09
Last Updated: Ref No:
EXHAUST ASSEMBLY - DIESEL 29/08/07 CPTM009.1-00
Parts List
Item Qty Description Ref No Serial Break
1 1 NOISE REDUCTION SILENCER BPV00001-00
1 1 TWO WAY CATALYTIC CONVERTER BPK00006-00
2 1 57MM EXHAUST BRACKET CPV00033-00
3 1 FLEXIBLE EXHAUST PIPE BPK00004-00
4 2 8MM FLAT WASHER CPB00015-00
5 2 M8 LOCK NUT CPB00029-00
6 2 10MM FLAT WASHER CPB00032-00
7 2 10MM SPRING WASHER CPB00053-00
8 2 M10x50 HEX HEAD BOLT CPB00021-00
9 1 EXHAUST HEAT SHIELD BMV00001-02

NOTE:

PLEASE QUOTE MACHINE SERIAL NUMBER IF UNSURE OF EXHAUST SILENCER REQUIRED


Combilift Ltd Parts Diagram Model: C2000 CPT Section: 10
Last Updated: Ref No:
AIR FILTER ASSEMBLY 29/08/07 CPTM010-00

3
4

2
6
5

8
Combilift Ltd Parts List Model: C2000 CPT Section 10
Last Updated: Ref No:
AIR FILTER ASSEMBLY 29/08/07 CPTM010-00
Parts List
Item Qty Description Ref No Serial Break
1 1 DONALDSON FPG070009 AIR FILTER ASSEMBLY CPK00135-00
2 1 DONALDSON FPG070009 AIR FILTER BRACKET CPK00148-00
3 1 DONALDSON FPG070009 AIR FILTER ELEMENT CPK00144-00
4 1 DONALDSON FPG070009 AIR FILTER RAIN CAP CPK00149-00
5 1 AIR FEED PIPE NPK00007-00
6 1 70-90MM JUBILEE CLIP CPB00172-00
7 1 50-70MMJUBILEE CLIP CPB00136-00
8 1 40-64MMJUBILEE CLIP CPC00096-00
Combilift Ltd Parts Diagram Model: C2000 CPT Section 11
Last Updated: Ref No:
DIVERTER AND CHANGEOVER VALVE 29/08/07 CPTM011-00

1
3

3 4

3
4

5 5

3
5

5
3

5
3

2
5
Combilift Ltd Parts List Model: C2000 CPT Section 11
DIVERTER AND CHANGEOVER VALVE Last Updated: Ref No:
29/08/07 CPTM011-00
Parts List
Item Qty Description Ref No Serial Break
1 3 4 PORT CHANGE-OVER VALVE CPHY0005-00
2 1 6 PORT DIVERTER VALVE CPHY0001-00
3 18 1/2" BOND SEAL CPF00056-00
4 8 1/2" BSP 3/4" JIC AD MM (VALVES ON MAINFRAME) CPF00006-00
5 6 1/2" BSP 9/16" JIC AD MM CPF00014-00

Note:

The 4 Port Changeover Valve Located At The Front Of The Machine Has Hydraulic Fittings
As Per Item 5 (1/2" BSP - 9/16" JIC M/M).
Combilift Ltd Parts Diagram Model: C2000 CPT Section 12
Last Updated: Ref No:
STEERING MOTOR 29/08/07 CPTM012-00

3 1

4
2

4
2

5
Combilift Ltd Parts List Model: C2000 CPT Section 12
Last Updated: Ref No:
STEERING MOTOR 29/08/07 CPTM012-00
Parts List
Item Qty Description Ref No Serial Break
1 1 STEERING MOTOR CPS00020-00
2 3 3/8" BOND SEAL CPF00055-00
3 3 3/8" BSP 9/16" JIC AD MM CPF00021-00
4 2 1/2" BOND SEAL CPF00056-00
5 2 1/2" BSP 3/4" JIC AD MM CPF00006-00
Combilift Ltd Parts Diagram Model: C2000 CPT Section 13
Last Updated: Ref No:
WHEEL MOTORS 12/10/07 CPEM013-00

3 4

8
7

6
7

10

2
Combilift Ltd Parts List Model: C2000 CPT Section 13
Last Updated: Ref No:
WHEEL MOTORS 12/10/07 CPTM013-00
Parts List
Item Qty Description Ref No Serial Break
1 1 376CC REAR WHEEL MOTOR - NO BRAKE BPHY0001-00
2 1 172CC FRONT WHEEL MOTOR WITH BRAKE LPHY0002-00
3 2 3/4" BOND SEAL CPF00057-00
4 2 3/4" BSP 7/8" JIC AD MM CPF00108-00
5 2 3/8" BOND SEAL CPF00055-00
6 2 3/8" BSP 9/16" JIC AD MM CPF00021-00
7 2 1/2" BOND SEAL CPF00056-00
8 2 1/2" BSP 3/4" JIC AD MM CPF00006-00
9 1 1/4" BOND SEAL CPF00054-00
10 1 1/4" BSP 9/16" JIC AD MM SPF00027-00
Combilift Ltd Parts Diagram Model: C2000 CPT Section: 14
Last Updated: Ref No:
PUMP MOUNTS - LPG 29/07/08 CPTM014-00
23

11

9
16
22

10
19
24
8

21

3
16
22

19
10
9
5

12
7

14
17
22

18
16

4
21

16
10

19
2

20
18
17

20

6
16
15

13

1
Combilift Ltd Parts List Model: C2000 CPT Section 14
Last Updated: Ref No:
PUMP MOUNTS - LPG 29/07/08 CPTM014-00
Parts List
Item Qty Decription Ref No Serial Break
1 1 MANIFOLD BLOCK LPHY0007-00
2 1 RH REAR ENGINE MOUNT BMG00014-01
3 1 LH REAR ENGINE MOUNT BMG00015-01
4 1 HYDROSTATIC PUMP CPHY0178-00
5 1 GM ENGINE - TIER 1 VPL00007-00
5 1 GM ENGINE - TIER 2 CPG00054-00
6 1 20CC GEAR PUMP LPHY0008-00
7 1 BELL HOUSING CPL00187-00
8 1 PULLER FAN CPV00130-00
9 3 ENGINE RUBBER MOUNT CPV00005-00
10 3 ENGINE RUBBER MOUNT WASHER CMV00028-00
11 1 LH GM ENGINE MOUNT BMG00016-01
12 6 10MM WASHER CPB00032-00
13 6 10MM SPRING WASHER CPB00053-00
14 6 M10x40 SOCKET HEAD CPB00189-00
15 6 M10x90 SOCKET HEAD CPB00141-00
16 5 12MM FLAT WASHER CPB00082-00
17 2 14MM FLAT WASHER CPB00017-00
18 2 M14x35 SOCKET HEAD CPB00016-00
19 3 M12 NUT CPB00123-00
20 2 M12x30 SOCKET HEAD CPB00153-00
21 8 M12x30 COUNTERSUNK BOLT CPB00233-00
22 3 M12x100 HEX HEAD FT(8.8) CPB00288-00
23 2 7/16"x30 HEX HEAD BOLT CPB00235-00
24 2 3/8"x30 HEX HEAD BOLT CPB00234-00
Combilift Ltd Parts Diagram Model: C2000 CPT Section: 14
Last Updated: Ref No:
PUMP MOUNTING - DIESEL 12/10/07 CPTM014.1-00

13

10

14
16

3
20

10

14
11
17
4
13

2
16

17

11
1

20
9

17
22

20
23

11
20
18

7
18

17
8

16

13
23

22

10

14
13

13
15

15
13
12

15
Combilift Ltd Parts List Model: C2000 CPT Section14
Last Updated: Ref No:
PUMP MOUNTING - DIESEL 12/10/07 CPTM014.1-00
Parts List
Item Qty Description Ref No Serial Break
1 1 KUBOTA V1505T ENGINE LPK00008-00
2 1 KUBOTA V1505T ENGINE FAN LPK00053-00
3 1 BACK ENGINE MOUNT LMK00003-00
4 1 L.H. FRONT ENGINE MOUNT BMK00003-00
5 1 R.H. FRONT ENGINE MOUNT BMK00005-00
6 1 R.H. SIDE ENGINE MOUNT BMK00006-00
7 1 MANIFOLD BLOCK LPHY0007-00
8 1 HYDROSTATIC PUMP CPHY0178-00
9 1 BELL HOUSING LPK00007-00
10 3 ENGINE RUBBER MOUNT CPV00005-00
11 3 ENGINE RUBBER MOUNT WASHER CMV00028-00
12 1 GEAR PUMP LPHY0008-00
13 7 12MM FLAT WASHER CPB00082-00
14 3 M12 LOCK NUT CPB00011-00
15 4 M12x30 SOCKET CAP BOLT CPB00124-00
16 3 M12x100 HEX HEAD BOLT CPB00288-00
17 18 10MM FLAT WASHER CPB00032-00
18 6 10MM SPRING WASHER CPB00053-00
19 16 M10x30 HEX HEAD BOLT CPB00021-00
20 8 M10x60 SOCKET CAP BOLT CPB00224-00
21 8 8MM FLAT WASHER CPB00015-00
22 8 M8x60 SOCKET CAP BOLT CPB00061-00
Combilift Ltd Parts Diagram Model: C2000 CPT Section: 15
Last Updated: Ref No:
DASH ASSEMBLY 29/07/08 CPTM015-00
1
4

15
14
10

16
5
15

3
11
7
8

9
13

12
Combilift Ltd Parts List Model: C2000 CPT Section 15
Last Updated: Ref No:
DASH ASSEMBLY 29/07/08 CPTM015-00
Parts List
Item Qty Description Ref No Serial Break
1 1 CONTROL PANEL BMC00018-04
2 1 4-WAY DIRECTIONAL SWITCH CPE00089-00
3 1 CONTROL PANEL SIDE PLATE BMC00015-00
4 1 ARMREST CPC00072-00
5 1 FUSEBOX CPE00088-00
7 1 HOUR METER GUAGE CPE00098-00
8 1 TEMP GUAGE (LPG) SPE00002-00
8 1 TEMP GUAGE (DIESEL) SPE00003-00
9 1 MERIT IGNITION SWITCH CPE00035-00
10 1 IGNITION SWITCH KEY CPE00049-00
11 1 DASH L.E.D CPE00144-00
12 1 LIGHT SWITCH CPE00021-00
13 1 PUSH BUTTON BRAKE SWITCH CPE00026-00
14 1 HORN BUTTON CPE00043-00
15 8 M6x10 DOME HEAD BOLT CPB00186-00
16 1 DASH DISPLAY COVER BMC00035-04
17 1 DIESEL LOOM BPE00014-00
17 1 STANDARD GAS LOOM BPE00011-00
17 1 TIER 2 GAS LOOM BPE00010-00
Combilift Ltd Parts Diagram Model: C2000 CPT Section: 16
Last Updated: Ref No:
RELAY LAYOUT 30/08/07 CPTM016-00

3
5

4
28
21
2

16A
20
19
18
17
1

22
16

13
15
12

4
3
12
14
11
10
9
8
7
6
Combilift Ltd Parts List Model: C2000 CPT Section 16
Last Updated: Ref No:
RELAY LAYOUT 30/08/08 CPTM016-00
Parts List
Item Qty Description Ref No Serial Break
1 1 DASH BMC00018-03
2 1 DASH SIDE PANEL BMC00015-01
3 22 RELAY BASE CPE00190-00
4 22 RELAY CPE00029-00
5 1 GLOW PLUG RELAY CPE00117-00

Relay List
Relay Function
1 STARTER (DIESEL ONLY)
3 FOWARD
4 REVERSE
13 HIGH MAST
22 SPOT LIGHTS
16A DEAD BAND
12 4-WAY SUPPLY
15 NEUTRAL CUT OFF
16 0 DEGREE
17 90 DEGREE
18 CHANGE-OVER
19 CAROUSEL
20 CAROUSEL
21 CAROUSEL
28 CAROUSEL
2 GLOW PLUG RELAY (DIESEL ONLY)
6 REVERSE BLEEPER
7 4-WAY
8 4-WAY
9 4-WAY
10 4-WAY
11 4-WAY
14 REFLEX
Combilift Ltd Parts Diagram Model:C2000 CPT Section 17
Last Updated: Ref No:
WATERTIGHT FUSEBOX - LPG 30/08/07 CPTM017-00

1. High Mast Supply


Module Plugs Supply 7.5A
Supply to Alternator Plug

2. Supply to For / Rev


Joystick Control Supply 7.5A
Supply to Start Relay

3. Supply Ignition Coil


10A
Supply to Commander Kit

4. Supply to Four Way 20A

5. Brake 7.5A

6. Fork Position 7.5A

7. Lights 15A

8. Lights 15A

9. None 7.5A

10. Horn 7.5A

11. None

12. 4 - Way Switching Supply 7.5A

13. Beacon Supply 7.5A

14. None
Combilift Ltd Parts List Model:C2000 CPT Section 17
Last Updated: Ref No:
WATERTIGHT FUSEBOX - LPG 30/08/07 CPTM017-00
Parts List
Item Qty Description Ref No Serial Break
1 1 WATER TIGHT 14 FUSE FUSEBOX CPE00088-00
2 6 7.5A BLADE FUSE CPE00109-00
3 1 10A BLADE FUSE CPE00111-00
4 2 15A BLADE FUSE CPE00133-00
5 2 20A BLADE FUSE CPE00110-00
Combilift Ltd Parts Diagram Model:C2000 CPT Section 17
Last Updated: Ref No:
WATERTIGHT FUSEBOX - DIESEL 30/08/07 CPTM017.1-00

1. High Mast Supply


Module Plugs Supply
Supply to Glow Relay 7.5A
Supply to Alternator Plug

2. Supply to Relay 3
Joystick Control Supply 7.5A

3. Supply to Pull/Hold Solenoid


Supply to Fuel Pump 10A

4. Supply to Four Way 20A

5. Brake 7.5A

6. Fork Position 7.5A

7. Lights 15A

8. Lights 15A

9. None

10. Horn 7.5A

11. None

12. 4-Way Switching Supply 7.5A


13. Beacon Supply 7.5A
14. None
Combilift Ltd Parts List Model:C2000 CPT Section 17
Last Updated: Ref No:
WATERTIGHT FUSEBOX - DIESEL 30/08/07 CPTM017.1-00
Parts List
Item Qty Description Ref No Serial Break
1 1 WATER TIGHT 14 FUSE FUSEBOX CPE00088-00
2 7 7.5A BLADE FUSE CPE00109-00
3 1 10A BLADE FUSE CPE00111-00
4 2 15A BLADE FUSE CPE00133-00
5 1 20A BLADE FUSE CPE00110-00
Combilift Ltd Parts Diagram Model:C2000 CPT Section 17
Last Updated: Ref No:
WATERTIGHT FUSEBOX - LPG (USA) 30/08/07 CPTM017.2-00

1. High Mast Supply


7.5A
Module PLugs Supply

2. Supply to For / Rev


7.5A
Joystick Control Supply

3. None 10A

4. Supply to Four Way 20A

5. Brake 7.5A

6. Fork Position 20A

7. Lights 15A

8. Lights 15A

9. None

10. Horn 7.5A

11. None

12. 4-Way Switching Supply 7.5A


13. Beacon Supply 7.5A
14. None
Combilift Ltd Parts List Model:C2000 CPT Section 17
WATERTIGHT FUSEBOX - LPG (USA) Last Updated: Ref No:
30/08/07 CPTM017.2-00
Parts List
Item Qty Description Ref No Serial Break
1 1 WATER TIGHT 14 FUSE FUSEBOX CPE00088-00
2 7 7.5A BLADE FUSE CPE00109-00
3 1 10A BLADE FUSE CPE00111-00
4 2 15A BLADE FUSE CPE00133-00
5 1 20A BLADE FUSE CPE00110-00
Combilift Ltd Parts Diagram Model:C2000 CPT Section 18
Last Updated: Ref No:
WHEELS 31/07/07 CPTM018-00

4
Combilift Ltd Parts List Model:C2000 CPT Section 18
Last Updated: Ref No:
WHEELS 31/07/07 CPTM018-00
Parts List
Item Qty Description Ref No Serial Break
1 1 REAR WHEEL ASSEMBLY BPW00002-00
2 1 REAR WHEEL RIM BPW00001-00
3 1 FRONT WHEEL ASSEMBLY LPW00002-01
4 1 FRONT WHEEL RIM LPW00005-00
Combilift Ltd Parts Diagram Model: C2000 CPT Section 19
Last Updated: Ref No:
FORKS 30/08/07 CPTM019-00
Combilift Ltd Parts List Model:C2000 CPT Section 19
Last Updated: Ref No:
FORKS 30/08/07 CPTM019-00

Forks can only be ordered through Combilift by


quoting the serial number of the truck
that requires the forks.

Contact your local dealer for more info.


Combilift Ltd Parts Diagram Model: C2000 CPT Section: 20
HYDROSTATIC PUMP FEED & RETURN Last Updated: Ref No:
30/06/08
7 CPTM020-01

15
16
12

14

13
10
11
10

2
1

7
8

17
18
6

5
9
Combilift Ltd Parts List Model: C2000 CPT Section 20
HYDROSTATIC PUMP FEED & RETURN Last Updated: Ref No:
30/06/08 CPTM020-01
Parts List
Ite Qty Description Ref No Serial Break
1 1 HYDRAULIC TANK BMH00026-02
2 1 HYDROSTATIC PUMP CPHY0178-00
3 1 HYDRAULIC HOSE 1 BPH00171-00
4 1 HYDRAULIC HOSE 2 BPH00172-00
5 1 HYDRAULIC HOSE 3 BPH00038-02
6 1 OIL FILTER ASSEMBLY CPHY0019-00
7 3 1" 1/4" BOND SEAL CPF00059-00
8 1 1" 1/4 BSP 1" 1/4 BSP AD MF SPF00033-00
9 1 1" 1/4 BSP 1" 5/16 JIC AD MM CPF00010-00
10 2 3/4 BOND SEAL CPF00057-00
11 1 3/4 BSP 2.5 BAR NON RETURN VALVE VPHY0012-00
12 1 3/4"BSP 3/4" JIC AD MM CPF00007-00
13 1 M16 BOND SEAL CPF00100-00
14 1 M16 9/16" JIC AD MM CPF00099-00
15 1 M22 BOND SEAL CPF00156-00
16 1 M22 3/4 JIC AD MM CPF00098-00
17 1 M33 BOND SEAL CPF00105-00
18 1 M33 1" 5/16 BSP AD MM CPF00084-00
Combilift Ltd Parts Diagram Model: C2000 CPT Section 21
Last Updated: Ref No:
REAR HUB HYDRAULICS 30/08/07 CPTM021-00

4 12

13
12 10
13

13

12
13

9 10
11

8
11

13
6
13 12

12 5
2

1 17

16

17

16

15

14
Combilift Ltd Parts List Model: C2000 CPT Section 21
Last Updated: Ref No:
REAR HUB HYDRAULICS 30/08/07 CPTM021-00
Parts List
Item Qty Description Ref No Serial Break
1 1 HYDROSTATIC PUMP CPHY0178-00
2 1 MANIFOLD BLOCK LPHY0007-00
3 1 376CC WHEEL MOTOR BPHY0001-00
4 1 4 PORT CHANGE-OVER VALVE CPHY0005-00
5 1 REAR ARM (22") RIGHT PIPE BMS00130-01
6 1 REAR ARM (22") LEFT PIPE BMS00129-01
7 1 HYDRAULIC HOSE 1 BPH00161-00
8 1 HYDRAULIC HOSE 2 BPH00159-00
9 1 HYDRAULIC HOSE 3 BPH00160-00
10 2 HYDRAULIC HOSE 4 BPH00048-00
11 2 1" 1/16 JIC SWIVEL FITTING SPHY0006-00
12 6 1/2" BOND SEAL CPF00056-00
13 6 1/2" BSP 3/4" JIC AD MM CPF00006-00
14 1 3/8" BOND SEAL CPF00055-00
15 1 3/8" BSP 9/16" JIC AD MM CPF00021-00
16 2 3/4" BOND SEAL CPF00057-00
17 2 3/4" BSP 7/8" JIC AD MM CPF00108-00
Combilift Ltd Parts Diagram Model: C2000 CPT Section 22
Last Updated: Ref No:
Front Hub Hydraulics 10/07/08 CPTM022-00
21

20

23
23

5
5

23

4 5

23 22

26
2

5
8
23
15

9 10 11
14 14

7 26
23
7 6 18

8
5

27
19 8

13 12

3
25

23
24

17
16

25
3

24

7
Combilift Ltd Parts Diagram Model: C2000 CPT Section 22
Last Updated: Ref No:
Front Hub Hydraulics 10/07/08 CPTM022
Parts List
Item Qty Description Ref No Serial Breal
1 1 Drive Manifold LPHY0007-00
2 1 Hydraulic Tank BMH00026-02
3 2 Front Wheel Motor LPHY0002-00
4 1 4 Port Changeover Valve CPHY0005-00
5 16 1/2" Bond Seal CPF00056-00
6 1 Brake Valve CPHY0006-00
7 8 3/8" Bond Seal CPF00055-00
8 6 3/8" BSP - 9/16 " JIC M/M Adaptor CPF00021-00
9 2 3/8" BSP - 9/16" JIC M/F Adaptor CPF00026-00
10 1 RH Swivel Reverse Pipe BMS00111-00
11 1 RH Swivel Forward Pipe BMS00112-00
12 1 LH Swivel Reverse Pipe BMS00113-00
13 1 LH Swivel Forward Pipe BMS00114-00
14 1 Hydraulic Hose 1 BPH00154-00
15 8 Hydraulic Hose 2 BPH00158-00
16 1 Hydraulic Hose 3 BPH00155-00
17 1 Hydraulic Hose 4 BPH00156-00
18 1 Hydraulic Hose 5 BPH00152-01
19 1 Hydraulic Hose 6 BPH00153-00
20 1 Hydraulic Hose 7 BPH00151-01
21 1 Hydraulic Hose 8 BPH00150-01
22 1 Hydraulic Hose 9 BPH00157-00
23 12 1/2" BSP - 3/4" JIC M/M Adaptor CPF00006-00
24 2 1/4" Bond Seal CPF00054-00
25 2 1/4" BSP - 9/16" JIC M/M Adaptor SPF00027-00
26 4 3/4" JIC Swivel Fitting CPHY0002-00
27 1 9/16" JIC Tee M/F/M CPF00003-00
Combilift Ltd Parts Diagram Model: C2000 CPT Section 23
Last Updated: Ref No:
PUMP TO INCHING AND BRAKE VALVES 30/06/08 CPTM023-01

11
12

11

9 10 12
8
8 6
7
12
3 11

8
14

9 13
2
Combilift Ltd Parts Diagram Model: C2000 CPT Section 23
Last Updated: Ref No:
PUMP TO INCHING AND BRAKE VALVES 30/06/08 CPTM023-01
Parts List
Ite Qty Description Ref No Serial Break
1 1 HYDRAULIC TANK BMH00026-00
2 1 HYDROSTATIC PUMP CPHY0178-00
3 1 BRAKE VALVE ASSEMBLY CPHY0006-00
4 1 INCHING VALVE CPHY0165-00
5 1 HYDRAULIC HOSE 1 BPH00175-00
6 1 HYDRAULIC HOSE 2 BPH00021-01
7 1 HYDRAULIC HOSE 3 BPH00176-01
8 3 3/8" BOND SEAL CPF00055-00
9 2 3/8" BSP 9/16" JIC AD MM CPF00021-00
10 1 3/8" BSP 9/16" JIC AD MF CPF00026-00
11 3 M14 BOND SEAL CPF00052-00
12 3 M14 9/16" JIC AD MM CPF00025-00
13 1 M12 BOND SEAL CPF00157-00
14 1 M12 9/16" JIC AD MM CPF00158-00
Combilift Ltd Parts Diagram Model: C2000 CPT Section: 24
Last Updated: Ref No:
OIL COOLER HYDRAULICS 30/06/08
7 CPTM024-01

7
5
6
7

2
3

10

8
9
1
Combilift Ltd Parts List Model: C2000 CPT Section 24
Last Updated: Ref No:
OIL COOLER HYDRAULICS 30/06/08 CPTM024-01
Parts List
Ite Qty Descriiption Ref No Serial Break
1 1 HYDRAULIC TANK BMH00026-00
2 1 HYDROSTATIC PUMP CPHY0178-00
3 1 HYDRAULIC HOSE 1 BPH00170-01
4 1 HYDRAULIC HOSE 2 BPH00169-01
5 1 RADIATOR See Section 03
6 2 1/2" BOND SEAL CPF00056-00
7 2 1/2" BSP 7/8" JIC AD MM SPF00012-00
8 1 M22 BOND SEAL CPF00156-00
9 1 M22 3/4" JIC AD MM CPF00098-00
10 1 3/4" JIC M/F 90 DEGREE BLOCK ADAPTOR CPF00192-00
Combilift Ltd Parts Diagram Model: C2000 CPT Section 25
Last Updated: Ref No:
VALVE BANK FEED AND RETURN 30/06/08 CPTM025-01

6
7

2 3

8
9

10
10
11
11
12
5
Combilift Ltd Parts List Model: C2000 CPT Section 25
Last Updated: Ref No:
VALVE BANK FEED AND RETURN 30/06/08 CPTM025-01
Parts List
Item Qty Description Ref No Serial Break
1 1 HYDRAULIC TANK BMH00026-03
2 1 VALVE BANK BPHY0002-00
3 1 STEERING MOTOR CPS00020-00
4 1 HYDRAULIC HOSE 1 BPH00036-02
5 1 HYDRAULIC HOSE 2 BPH00019-00
6 1 M33 BOND SEAL CPF00105-00
7 1 M33 1" 5/16 JIC AD MM CPF00084-00
8 1 3/4" BOND SEAL CPF00057-00
9 1 3/4" BSP 1" 5/16 JIC AD MM CPF00095-00
10 2 1/2" BOND SEAL CPF00056-00
11 2 1/2" BSP 3/4" JIC AD MM CPF00006-00
12 1 3/4" TEST VALVE CPF00077-00
Combilift Ltd Parts Diagram Model: C2000 CPT Section 26
Last Updated: Ref No:
STEERING HYDRAULICS 30/06/08 CPTM026-01

6
5 19

18 15
16
14
11
17
3
2
10
11

12 14
15

11 9
14
4 12
15

11 8
12
13 9

11
12
7
Combilift Ltd Parts List Model: C2000 CPT Section 26
Last Updated: Ref No:
STEERING HYDRAULICS 30/06/08 CPTM026-01
Parts List
Item Qty Description Ref No Serial Break
1 1 HYDRAULIC TANK BMH00026-03
2 1 6 PORT DIVERTER VALVE CPHY0001-00
3 1 STEERING MOTOR CPS00020-00
4 1 VALVEBANK BPHY0002-00
5 1 HYDRAULIC HOSE 1 BPH00173-00
6 1 HYDRAULIC HOSE 2 BPH00023-00
7 1 HYDRAULIC HOSE 3 BPH00177-00
8 1 HYDRAULIC HOSE 4 BPH00178-00
9 2 HYDRAULIC HOSE 5 BPH00179-00
10 1 GEAR PUMP LPHY0008-00
11 5 1/2" BOND SEAL CPF00056-00
12 4 1/2" BSP 9/16" JIC AD MM CPF00014-00
13 2 9/16" JIC TEE MFM CPF00003-00
14 3 3/8" BOND SEAL CPF00055-00
15 3 3/8" BSP 9/16" JIC AD MM CPF00021-00
16 1 1/2" BSP 3/4" JIC AD MM CPF00006-00
17 1 3/4" BOND SEAL CPF00057-00
18 1 3/4" BSP 3/4" JIC AD MM CPF00007-00
19 1 3/4" JIC 90 DEGREE BLOCK MF ADAPTOR CPF00192-00
Combilift Ltd Parts Diagram Model: C2000 CPT Section: 27
Last Updated: Ref No:
STEERING HYDRAULICS CONT'D 30/06/08
7 CPTM027-01

7
6
5

14
13

15
14

15
15
15

2
14
15
14
4

9
15

10
14
15

11

12
1
Combilift Ltd Parts List Model: C2000 CPT Section 27
Last Updated: Ref No:
STEERING HYDRAULICS CONT'D 30/06/08 CPTM027-01
Parts List
Item QT Description Ref No Serial Break
1 1 STEERING MASTER CYLINDER BMR00001-00
2 1 STEERING SLAVE CYLINDER BMR00002-00
3 1 REAR STEERING CYLINDER CMR00024-00
4 1 4 PORT CHANGE-OVER VALVE CPHY0005-00
5 1 6 PORT DIVERTER VALVE CPHY0001-00
6 1 HYDRAULIC HOSE 1 BPH00166-00
7 1 HYDRAULIC HOSE 2 BPH00167-00
8 1 HYDRAULIC HOSE 3 BPH00163-00
9 1 HYDRAULIC HOSE 4 BPH00162-00
10 1 HYDRAULIC HOSE 5 BPH00164-00
11 1 HYDRAULIC HOSE 6 BPH00165-00
12 1 HYDRAULIC HOSE 7 BPH00168-00
14 8 1/2" BOND SEAL CPF00056-00
15 8 1/2" BSP 9/16" JIC AD MM CPF00014-00
Combilift Ltd Parts Diagram Model: C2000 CPT Section 28
Last Updated: Ref No:
GEAR PUMP SUCTION LINE 30/06/08 CPTM028-01

7
4

2
Combilift Ltd Parts List Model: C2000 CPT Section 28
Last Updated: Ref No:
GEAR PUMP SUCTION LINE 30/06/08 CPTM028-01
Parts List
Item Qty Description Ref No Serial Break
1 1 HYDRAULIC TANK BMH00026-03
2 1 GEAR PUMP LPHY0008-00
3 1 STRAINER ELEMENT CPHY0015-00
4 1 HYDRAULIC HOSE BPH00174-00
5 1 1" BOND SEAL CPF00058-00
6 1 1" BSP 1" 5/16 JIC AD MM CPF00043-00
7 1 1" 5/16 JIC 90 DEGREE BLOCK CPF00080-00
Combilift Ltd Parts Diagram Model: C2000 CPT Section: 29
Last Updated: Ref No:
TILT CYLINDER HYDRAULICS 30/06/08
7 CPTM029-01

4
3
6
2

6
5

5
1
Combilift Ltd Parts List Model: C2000 CPT Section 29
Last Updated: Ref No:
TILT CYLINDER HYDRAULICS 30/06/08 CPTM029-01
Parts List
Item Qty Description Ref No Serial Break
1 1 VALVE BANK BPHY0002-00
2 1 TILT CYLINDER SMR00010-02
3 1 HYDRAULIC HOSE 1 BPH00182-00
4 1 HYDRAULIC HOSE 2 BPH00181-00
5 2 1/2" BOND SEAL CPF00056-00
6 2 1/2" BSP 9/16" JIC AD MM CPF00014-00
Combilift Ltd Parts Diagram Model: C2000 CPT Section 30
Last Updated: Ref No:
VALVE BANK TO MAST 30/08/07 CPTM030-00

3
6

5
1
6

5
2
6

4
Combilift Ltd Parts List Model: C2000 CPT Section 30
Last Updated: Ref No:
VALVE BANK TO MAST 30/08/07 CPTM030-00
Parts List
Item Qty Description Ref No Serial Break
1 1 VALVE BANK BPHY0002-00
2 1 HYDRAULIC HOSE 1 BPH00045-00
3 2 HYDRAULIC HOSE 2 BPH00046-00
4 2 HYDRAULIC HOSE 3 BPH00047-00
5 5 1/2" BOND SEAL CPF00056-00
6 4 1/2" BSP 9/16" JIC AD MM CPF00014-00
7 1 1/2" BSP 3/4" JIC AD MM CPF00006-00