Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 235

STOCK GUDANG

Nama Perusahaan : PT. Armasindo Global Sinergi


Laporan Bulan : Oktober
Tahun : 2017

Daftar Stok Supplier

Saldo Awal Customer


GUDANG
PT. Armasindo Global Sinergi
DAFTAR BARANG
No Group Barang Kode Brg
1 Finder F-01 ( 90.15 )
2 Finder F-01 ( 093.01 )
3 Finder F-01 ( 093.20 )
4 Finder F-01 ( 093.20.1 )
5 Finder F-02 ( 097.01 )
6 Finder F-02 ( 97.02 SPA )
7 Finder F-02 ( 90.83.3 )
8 Finder F-02 ( 95.03 SPA )
9 Finder F-02 ( 95.05 SPA )
10 Finder F-03 ( 94.84.3 SPA )
11 Finder F-04 ( 94.94.3 SPA )
12 Finder F-04 ( 094.80.3 )
13 Finder F-05 ( 94.94.3 )
14 Finder F-05 ( 094.91.3 )
15 Finder F-05 ( 95.85.3 SPA )
16 Finder F-05 ( 95.95.3 SPA )
17 Finder F-05 ( 095.004 )
18 Finder F-05 ( 060.72 )
19 Finder F-05 ( 90.20 SMA )
20 Finder F-06 ( 90.27 SMA )
21 Finder F-06 ( 90.21 SMA )
22 Finder F-06 ( 92.03 SMA )
23 Finder F-06 ( 92.13 SMA )
24 Finder F-06 ( 93.01.0.024 )
25 Finder F-06 ( 93.01.7.024 )
26 Finder F-06 ( 94.72 SMA )
27 Finder F-07 ( 94.74 SMA )
28 Finder F-08 ( 95.15.2 SMA )
29 Finder F-08 ( 96.04 SMA )
30 Finder F-08 ( 96.74 SMA )
31 Finder F-08 ( 093.64 )
32 Finder F-09 ( 094.06.0 )
33 Finder F-10 ( 095.18.0 )
34 Finder F-11 ( 12.21.8.230.0000 )
35 Finder F-11 ( 12.22.0.024.0000 )
36 Finder F-11 ( 20.22.8.230.4000 )
37 Finder F-11 ( 20.22.9.024.4000 )
38 Finder F-11 ( 20.28.8.110.0000 )
39 Finder F-11 ( 22.22.8.230.4000 )
40 Finder F-12 ( 34.81.7.024.9024 )
41 Finder F-12 ( 38.51.7.024.0050 )
42 Finder F-12 ( 38.51.0.125.0060 )
43 Finder F-12 ( 38.81.7.024.9024 )
44 Finder F-13 ( 4C.01.9.024.0050 SPA )
45 Finder F-13 ( 40.31.9.012.0001 )
46 Finder F-13 ( 40.52.8.230.0001 )
47 Finder F-13 ( 40.52.8.240.0000 )
48 Finder F-13 ( 40.52.9.024.0000 )
49 Finder F-13 ( 40.52.9.110.0000 )
50 Finder F-13 ( 40.61.9.024.0000 )
51 Finder F-13 ( 44.52.9.024.0000 )
52 Finder F-13 ( 44.52.9.110.0000 )
53 Finder F-13 ( 44.62.9.024.0000 )
54 Finder F-13 ( 46.52.8.024.0040 )
55 Finder F-14 ( 46.52.8.110.0054 )
56 Finder F-15 ( 46.52.8.230.0054 )
57 Finder F-15 ( 46.52.9.048.0074 )
58 Finder F-15 ( 46.52.9.125.0040 )
59 Finder F-15 ( 46.61.8.024.0040 )
60 Finder F-16 ( 55.32.8.230.0050 )
61 Finder F-16 ( 55.32.8.230.0054 )
62 Finder F-16 ( 55.32.9.024.0040 )
63 Finder F-16 ( 55.32.9.024.0074 )
64 Finder F-16 ( 55.32.9.024.0090 )
65 Finder F-16 ( 55.32.9.110.0040 )
66 Finder F-17 ( 55.34.8.110.0040 )
67 Finder F-17 ( 55.34.8.120.0040 )
68 Finder F-17 ( 55.34.8.230.0050 )
69 Finder F-17 ( 55.34.8.230.5040 )
70 Finder F-17 ( 55.34.8.240.0040 )
71 Finder F-17 ( 55.34.9.024.0040 )
72 Finder F-18 ( 55.34.9.024.0094 )
73 Finder F-18 ( 55.34.9.024.5040 )
74 Finder F-19 ( 55.34.9.048.0040 )
75 Finder F-20 ( 55.34.9.110.0040 )
76 Finder F-20 ( 55.34.9.125.0040 )
77 Finder F-20 ( 55.34.9.125.0094 )
78 Finder F-21 ( 55.34.9.220.0000 )
79 Finder F-22 ( 55.34.9.220.0040 )
80 Finder F-23 ( 56.32.9.110.0040 )
81 Finder F-23 ( 56.34.8.060.0040 )
82 Finder F-23 ( 56.34.8.240.0040 )
83 Finder F-23 ( 56.34.9.024.0000T )
84 Finder F-23 ( 56.34.9.024.0010 )
85 Finder F-23 ( 56.34.9.110.0040 )
86 Finder F-23 ( 56.34.9.125.0040 )
87 Finder F-23 ( 58.34.8.230.0060 SPA )
88 Finder F-24 ( 60.12.8.230.0040 )
89 Finder F-24 ( 60.13.8.110.0040 )
90 Finder F-24 ( 60.13.8.230.0040 )
91 Finder F-24 ( 60.13.8.400.0040 )
92 Finder F-24 ( 60.13.8.024.0040 )
93 Finder F-24 ( 60.13.8.120.0000 )
94 Finder F-24 ( 60.13.9.024.0040 )
95 Finder F-24 ( 60.13.9.024.0070 )
96 Finder F-24 ( 60.13.9.110.0040 )
97 Finder F-24 ( 60.13.8.110.0054 )
98 Finder F-25 ( 60.13.9.110.0074 )
99 Finder F-26 ( 60.13.9.125.0040 )
100 Finder F-27 ( 62.33.8.230.0040 )
101 Finder F-27 ( 62.33.9.024.0040 )
102 Finder F-27 ( 62.33.9.220.0040 )
103 Finder F-27 ( 62.33.9.220.0300 )
104 Finder F-27 ( 62.83.9.024.0300 )
105 Finder F-27 ( 66.22.9.012.0000 )
106 Finder F-28 ( 7T.91.0.000.2303 (Blue) )
107 Finder F-29 ( 7T.91.0.000.2403 (Red) )
108 Finder F-29 ( 71.41.8.230.1021 )
109 Finder F-30 ( 80.01.0.240.0000 )
110 Finder F-30 ( 83.82.0.240.0000 )
111 Finder F-30 ( 85.04.0.125.0000 )
112 Finder F-30 ( 86.00.0.240.0000 )
113 Finder F-31 ( 99.01.0.060.98 )
114 Finder F-32 ( 99.01.0.230.98 )
115 Finder F-32 ( 99.01.9.220.99 )
116 Finder F-32 ( 99.01.3.000.00 )
117 Finder F-33 ( 99.01.0.024.59 )
118 Finder F-33 ( 99.80.3.000.00 )
119 Finder F-33 ( 99.80.9.060.99 )
120 Finder F-34 ( 99.80.0.230.59 )
121 Finder F-34 ( 99.80.0.230.98 )
122 Finder F-34 ( 99.02.0.230.98 )
123 Finder F-35 ( 99.80.9.024.90 )
124 Finder F-36 ( 99.80.9.220.99 )
125 Dinkle D-01 ( DK50 )
126 Dinkle D-02 ( DK95 )
127 Dinkle D-03 ( DK150 )
128 Dinkle D-04 ( DK240 )
129 Dinkle D-05 ( DK6N )
130 Dinkle D-05 ( DK10N )
131 Dinkle D-06 ( DK16N )
132 Dinkle D-07 ( DK35N )
133 Dinkle D-08 ( DK16H )
134 Dinkle D-09 ( DK35H )
135 Dinkle D-10 ( DKK2,5 )
136 Dinkle D-11 ( DK4-TF(5x20) )
137 Dinkle D-12 ( AKK2,5 )
138 Dinkle D-13 ( DK2,5-TG )
139 Dinkle D-14 ( DKTD6B )
140 Dinkle D-15 ( DK2,5-PE )
141 Dinkle D-16 ( DK4N-PE )
142 Dinkle D-16 ( DK6N-PE )
143 Dinkle D-16 ( DK10-PE )
144 Dinkle D-16 ( DK16-PE )
145 Dinkle D-16 ( DK35-PE )
146 Dinkle D-16 ( DK50-PE )
147 Dinkle D-17 ( DK95-PE )
148 Dinkle D-17 ( DKK2,5C )
149 Dinkle D-17 ( DK4C-TF(5x20) )
150 Dinkle D-18 ( DK6NC - PE )
151 Dinkle D-18 ( DK4NC )
152 Dinkle D-18 ( DK6NC )
153 Dinkle D-18 ( DK10NC )
154 Dinkle D-18 ( DK16NC )
155 Dinkle D-18 ( DK16HC )
156 Dinkle D-18 ( AKK2,5C )
157 Dinkle D-19 ( DKTLC )
158 Dinkle D-20 ( C 002-0301 )
159 Dinkle D-20 ( DKSPS - 006 )
160 Dinkle D-20 ( DKSPS - 002 )
161 Dinkle D-20 ( CSC - 1610P )
162 Dinkle D-20 ( CSC - 605P )
163 Dinkle D-20 ( DSS4N-02P )
164 Dinkle D-20 ( DSS4N-03P )
165 Dinkle D-20 ( DSS4N-04P )
166 Dinkle D-20 ( DSS4N-10P )
167 Dinkle D-20 ( DSS6N-02P )
168 Dinkle D-20 ( DSS6N-03P )
169 Dinkle D-20 ( DSS6N-04P )
170 Dinkle D-20 ( DSS6N-10P )
171 Dinkle D-20 ( DSS10N-02P )
172 Dinkle D-20 ( DSS10N-03P )
173 Dinkle D-20 ( DSS10N-04P )
174 Dinkle D-20 ( DSS10N-10P )
175 Dinkle D-20 ( DSS16N-02P )
176 Dinkle D-20 ( DS 2,5 - 02P )
177 Dinkle D-20 ( DS 2,5 - 03P )
178 Dinkle D-20 ( DS 2,5 - 04P )
179 Dinkle D-20 ( DS 2,5 - 10P )
180 Dinkle D-20 ( DS 4 - 02P )
181 Dinkle D-20 ( DS 6 - 02P )
182 Dinkle D-20 ( DS 6 - 03P )
183 Dinkle D-20 ( DS 6 - 04P )
184 Dinkle D-20 ( DS 6 - 10P )
185 Dinkle D-20 ( DSS16N )
186 Dinkle D-21 ( DS6A02 )
187 Dinkle D-22 ( DS6S1-BK )
188 Dinkle D-23 ( DS 10 - 02P )
189 Dinkle D-23 ( DS 10 - 03P )
190 Dinkle D-23 ( DS 10 - 04P )
191 Dinkle D-23 ( DS 10 - 10P )
192 Dinkle D-23 ( DS 16 - 10P )
193 Dinkle D-23 ( DS 35 - 10P )
194 Dinkle D-24 ( DSD02-610-A )
195 Dinkle D-25 ( DSD02-1010-A )
196 Dinkle D-26 ( SS6 )
197 Dinkle D-27 ( SS7 )
198 Dinkle D-27 ( MKH-001 )
199 Dinkle D-27 ( MKH-002 )
200 Dinkle D-28 ( TM26W - FV01 )
201 Dinkle D-29 ( TM26W - FV02 )
202 Dinkle D-30 ( TM26W - FH01 )
203 Dinkle D-31 ( TM26W - FH02 )
204 Dinkle D-32 ( TM27W - FV02 )
205 Dinkle D-32 ( TM27W - FV03 )
206 Dinkle D-32 ( TM27W - FH01 )
207 Dinkle D-32 ( TM28W - FV02 )
208 Dinkle D-32 ( TM28W - FV03 )
209 Dinkle D-32 ( TM28W - FH01 )
210 Dinkle D-33 ( TM20W )
211 Dinkle D-34 ( TM21W )
212 Dinkle D-35 ( TM26W )
213 Dinkle D-36 ( TM27W )
214 Dinkle D-37 ( TM28W )
215 Dinkle D-38 ( TS-35-2000 )
216 Dinkle D-39 (DK6)
217 Siemens 7SR1003-1KA20-2CA0/DD
218 Fastener M10
219 Fastener M12x70
220 Fastener M12
221 Fastener M10x25
222 Fastener M10x40
223 Fastener M12x25
224 Fastener M12x40
225 Fastener M12x50
226 Fastener Hexagan M8x25
227 Fastener M8x40
228 Fastener NUT M12
229 Fastener NUT M10
230 Fastener NUT M8
231 Fastener M8x25
232 Fastener Neck bolt M10x35 CLS 8.8 musroom
233 Fastener M6x16 Bolt seat tapping
234 Fastener PTD0002904933
235 Fastener PTD0002914283
236 Fastener PTD0002956540
237 Fastener PTD0002957380
238 Fastener PTD0081171010
239 Fastener PTD0087406160
240 Fastener PTD0087408840
241 Fastener PTD0087410160
242 Fastener PTD0087411110
243 Fastener PTD0087414540
244 Fastener PTD0087457800
245 Fastener PTD0087458850
246 Fastener PTD0087507380
247 Fastener PTD0087701320
248 Fastener PTD0088701513
249 Fastener PTD1000000000
250 Fastener PTD3711908001
251 Fastener PTD3732604696
252 Fastener PTD4000210160
253 Fastener PTD4000210211
254 Fastener PTD4000210214
255 Fastener PTD4000210215
256 Fastener PTD4000210217
257 Fastener PTD4000210249
258 Fastener PTD4000210252
259 Fastener PTD4000210288
260 Fastener PTD4000210291
261 Fastener PTD4000210337
262 Fastener PTD4000870205
263 Fastener PTD4000870207
264 Fastener PTD4001110147
265 Fastener PTD4001110149
266 Fastener PTD4001110175
267 Fastener PTD4001110176
268 Fastener PTD4001110178
269 Fastener PTD4001110180
270 Fastener PTD4001110184
271 Fastener PTD4001110204
272 Fastener PTD4001110205
273 Fastener PTD4001110207
274 Fastener PTD4001110209
275 Fastener PTD4001110247
276 Fastener PTD4004410209
277 Fastener PTD4004410290
278 Fastener PTD4004410292
279 Fastener PTD4009110117
280 Fastener PTD4009110118
281 Fastener PTD4009110120
282 Fastener PTD4009110123
283 Fastener PTD4009110147
284 Fastener PTD4009110149
285 Fastener PTD4010110209
286 Fastener PTD4010810175
287 Fastener PTD4010810176
288 Fastener PTD4013400117
289 Fastener PTD4015510205
290 Fastener PTD4024010171
291 Fastener PTD4024010201
292 Fastener PTD4025010143
293 Fastener PTD4025010171
294 Fastener PTD4025010201
295 Fastener PTD4025010239
296 Fastener PTD4025010279
297 Fastener PTD4025110112
298 Fastener PTD4025570201
299 Fastener PTD4033510171
300 Fastener PTD4033510201
301 Fastener PTD4036000143
302 Fastener PTD4036300112
303 Fastener PTD4036300171
304 Fastener PTD4036300201
305 Fastener PTD4036300239
306 Fastener PTD4038010012
307 Fastener PTD4101800376
308 Fastener PTD4101801722
309 Fastener PTD4101801725
310 Fastener PTD4101801733
311 Fastener PTD4101810437
312 Fastener PTD4101810439
313 Fastener PTD4101841720
314 Fastener PTD4101850414
315 Fastener PTD4102201744
316 Fastener PTD4102201748
317 Fastener PTD4107110457
318 Fastener PTD4107310257
319 Fastener PTD4107310266
320 Fastener PTD4107310455
321 Fastener PTD4107310457
322 Fastener PTD4107310648
323 Fastener PTD4107870716
324 Fastener PTD4107970716
325 Fastener PTD4108010411
326 Fastener PTD4108010499
327 Fastener PTD4108010587
328 Fastener PTD4108010716
329 Fastener PTD4108010854
330 Fastener PTD4108010950
331 Fastener PTD4108011119
332 Fastener PTD4108910411
333 Fastener PTD4108910499
334 Fastener PTD4108910587
335 Fastener PTD4108910716
336 Fastener PTD4108910854
337 Fastener PTD4109010950
338 Fastener PTD4111310367
339 Fastener PTD4111310441
340 Fastener PTD4111310517
341 Fastener PTD4111310637
342 Fastener PTD4111310773
343 Fastener PTD4111310880
344 Fastener PTD4111311058
345 Fastener PTD4111410880
346 Fastener PTD4113210649
347 Fastener PTD4113410637
348 Fastener PTD4113510880
349 Fastener PTD4117250149
350 Fastener PTD4117250278
351 Fastener PTD4119610004
352 Fastener PTD4119610005
353 Fastener PTD4119610006
354 Fastener PTD4119610010
355 Fastener PTD4250570950
356 Fastener PTD4542190100
357 Fastener PTD4544490100
358 Fastener PTD4557390016
359 Fastener PTD4700871307
360 Fastener PTD4704610004
361 Fastener PTD4704610006
362 Fastener PTD4704610008
363 Fastener PTD4704610010
364 Fastener PTD4713730773
365 Fastener PTD4713731302
366 Fastener PTD4720530036
367 Fastener PTD4720530851
368 Fastener M6x15
369 Fastener M6x13
M6x20 stud bolt
370 Fastener M4x8
380 Fastener Eyebolt M16x30
381 Fastener Eyebolt M12
382 Fastener Limit Switch H
383 Fastener Limit Switch P
384 Fastener 4NO+4NC
385 Fastener Handle Module K
386 Fastener Handle Module B
387 Fastener CVI electrosystem
388 Fastener Doorlocking sivacon S8
389 Fastener Spring M16
390 Fastener Spring M8
391 Fastener 3UF7200-1AA00-0
392 Fastener Endtulle
393 Fastener Bushing/Rubber-001
394 Fastener CVI VOIS Kuning 2500886
395 Engsel sivacon
396 DN027B phillips
397 Trolley 3"(M)+Rem SSS
398 Trolley 3" (LM) fix merk SSS
399 Trolley 2"(M)+Rem GLX
400 Trolley 2"(LM) fix GLX caster
401 Giantlok FL-100M-C
402 Giantlok FE-150M-C
403 Giantlok FL-200M-C
404 Giantlok FE-300M-C
405 Drive 600 SION
406 M6x16 Stud Bolt
407 kipas angin dinding 18in
408 Clamp AL RC-6
409 M6
410 NM6
411 Giantlok FL-370ST-CB
412 Giantlok FL200i-C
413 Giantlok FE300i-C
414
415 m6x16 countersunk allen bots
416 DK6
417 Baut Pusher M4x8
418 Stud Bolt M6x20
419 Post Insulator EP.M 65
420 M6x12 Stud Bolt
M5x25 stud bolt
421 M8x20 countersunk allen bots
422 nut 8,8 yelow
423 Finder F (94.03 SMA 55.33)
424 KOUNT DUIT PG 10
425 M8
M8 YELOW
NM8
426 Finder F (46.52.9.024.0074)
427 Finder F (34.81.7.024.9024)
428 Finder F (40.52.8.024.0000)
429 Finder F (60.13.8.006.0040)
430 Finder F (58.P4.9.024.0070)
431 Finder F (58.34.9.024.00502PA)
432 (600) 888_4041.2 DRIVING MECHANISM SION

433 CVI VOIS Kuning 25 02 062


434 NM10
435 Baut Pusher M4x10
436 SIEMENS 3RT1066-6AP36
437 kipas maspion PW-455w
438 Karet Gasket
439 DRIVE 800MM FRONT
440 DRIVE 800MM REAR
441 600 DRIVING MECHANISM
442 DK2,5NC
443 SIEMENS VACUM 210 MM VCB
444 SIEMENS VACUM 275MM VCB
445 Washer M8x23x2 Y
446 nana&nindar BAUT CB 3/8 X 3/4
447 Torque wrench TEKIRO 40-200 Nm
448 M8x23 Neck bolt CLS 8.8
449 SIEMENS 3VU1340 - 1MH00
450 SIEMENS 3VU1340 - 1MM00
451 SIEMENS 3VU1340 - 1MN00
452 SIEMENS 3VU1340 - 1MP00
453 SIEMENS 3VU1340 - 1MK00
454 SIEMENS 3VU1340 - 1ML00
455 SIEMENS 3RV1041 – 4MA10
456 SIEMENS 3VU9131-3AA00
457 Giantlok FL-100M-MCB
458 Giantlok FL-200M-ICB
459 Giantlok FL-300M-ICB
460 MN4
461 SIEMENS 3VT2725-3AA56-0AA0
462 SIEMENS 3VT9225-6AB00, ETU
463 SIEMENS 5SJ6 216-7, MCB 2P
464 SIEMENS 3VU1340 - 1MN00
465 RODA TROLY 5'' BEBAS- SSS
466 RODA TROLY 5'' FIX - SSS
467 SIEMENS 3WT8105-5AA00-0AA2
468 SIEMENS 3WT9825-1JC00
469 SIEMENS 3WT9851-1JK00
470 SIEMENS 3WT9832-1JK00
471 SIEMENS 3WT9853-1JK00 UVT for 3WT (ACB)
472 SIEMENS 3VT1792-2DC36-0AA0
473 SIEMENS 5SL4116-7, MCB 1P, 16A,10kA
474 SIEMENS 5SL4120-7, MCB 1P, 20A, 10kA
475 SIEMENS 5SL6102-7, MCB 1P, 2A, 6kA
476 SIEMENS 5SL4102-7, MCB 1P, 2A, 10kA
477 SIEMENS 5SL6306-7, MCB 3P, 6A, 6kA
478 SIEMENS 5ST3010
479 SIEMENS 7KM2112-0BA00-3AA0
480 SIEMENS 3VT1706-2DC36/50-63A MCCB 3P25kA
481 SIEMENS 5SL4263-7, MCB 2P63A, 10kA
482 SIEMENS 5SL6106-7, MCB 1P, 6A, 6kA
483 SIEMENS 5SL6202-7, MCB 2P, 2A, 6kA
484 SIEMENS 5SL6206-7, MCB 2P, 6A, 6kA
485 SIEMENS 5SL6210-7, MCB 2P, 10A 6kA
486 SIEMENS 5SL6225-7, MCB 2P, 25A, 6kA
487 SIEMENS 5SL6125-7, MCB 1p,25A, 6kA
488 SIEMENS 5SL6220-7, MCB 2P, 20A, 6kA
489 SIEMENS 3TF4022-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 4kW, 9A, 230VAC

490 SIEMENS 3TF4122-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 5.5kW, 12A


491 SIEMENS 3TF4222-0XP0 Contactor 3p 7.5kW 16A
492 SIEMENS 3TF4322-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 11kW, 22A
493 SIEMENS 3TF4422-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 32A, 15kW
494 SIEMENS 3TF4622-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 45A, 22kW
495 SIEMENS 7PV1578-1BW30, Timer StarDelta 24/220AC
496 nana&nindar M6x20 baut biasa (putih)
497 800 DRIVING MECHANISM
498 SIEMENS 3VT9100-2AH10 MCCB AUX
499
500 Plastim PRC PBO-AA31
501 Plastim PRC PBO-AA42
502 Plastim PRC PB0-AA51
503 Plastim PRC PBO-AA11
504 Plastim PRC PBO-AD21
505 Plastim PRC PBO-AD33
506 Plastim PRC PBO-AW31B5
507 Plastim PRC PBO-AW33B5
508 Plastim PRC PBO-AW34B5
509 Plastim PRC PBO-AW35B5
510 Plastim PRC PBO-AW31M5
511 Plastim PRC PBO-AW33M5
512 Plastim PRC PBO-AW34M5
513 Plastim PRC PBO-AW35M5
514 Plastim PRC PBO-AC42
515 Plastim PRC PBO-AS542-24L
516 Plastim PRC PBO-AS542-230L
517 Plastim PRC PBO-AK123B5
518 Plastim PRC PBO-AK124B5
519 Plastim PRC PBO-AK125B5
520 Plastim PRC PBO-AK123M5
521 Plastim PRC PBO-AK124M5
522 Plastim PRC PBO-AK125M5
523 Plastim PRC PBO-AG21
524 Plastim PRC PBO-AG33
525 Plastim PRC PBO-AL73415
526 Plastim PRC PBO-AW734B5
527 Plastim PRC PBO-AW734M5
528 Plastim PRC PBO-LS22-220R
529 Plastim PRC PBO-LS22-220G
530 Plastim PRC PBO-LS22-220Y
531 Plastim PRC PBO-LS22-220W
532 Plastim PRC PBO-B22-220
533 Plastim PRC PBO-LB22-220R
534 Plastim PRC PB-BK 01Y
535 Plastim PRC PB-BK 01G
536 Plastim PRC PB-BK 02G
537 Plastim PRC PB-BK 03G
538 Plastim PRC PB-BK 04G
539 Plastim PRC PB-BK 05G
540 Plastim PRC PBO-KB01
541 Plastim PRC PBO-KBI0
542
543 Finder Finder (99.02.3.000.00)
544 Finder Finder (60.12.9.024.0040)
545 Finder Finder (34.51.7.048.0010)
546 Finder Finder (46.52.9.024.0074)
547 Finder Finder (56.32.9.024.0074)
548 Finder Finder (7T.91.0.000.2303)
549 Finder Finder (7T.91.0.000.2403)
550 Finder Finder (96.72 SMA)
551
552 Plastim PDK6060
553 Plastim PDK6040
554 Plastim PDK4040
555 Plastim PDK10060
556 Plastim PFF5500
557 Plastim PFF6000
558 Plastim PFI1500
559 Plastim PFI2500
560 Plastim PFI3000
561 Plastim PTHT
562 Plastim PTVT
563 Plastim PHT050
564 Plastim PHT100
565 Plastim PHT150
566
567 GEWISS GW60 008FH
568 2 GW60 008H
569 3 GW60 009H
570 4 GW60 020H
571 5 GW60 021H
572 6 GW60 060H
573 7 GW60 061H
574 8 GW60 026H
575 9 GW60 030H
576 10 GW60 031H
577 11 GW60 041H
578 12 GW60 042H
579 13 GW62 004H
580 14 GW62 008H
581 15 GW62 009H
582 16 GW62 015FH
583 17 GW62 019H
584 18 GW62 026H
585 19 GW62 041FH
586 20 GW62 404
587 21 GW62 408
588 22 GW62 409
589 23 GW62 419
590 24 GW62 420
591 25 GW62 426
592 26 GW62 430
593 27 GW62 431
594 28 GW62 441
595 29 GW62 442
596 30 GW63 452
597 31 GW63 453
598 32 GW62 477
599 33 GW62 478
600 34 GW62 480
601 35 GW62 481
602 36 GW62 488
603 37 GW62 492
604 38 GW62 493
605 39 GW62 499
606 40 GW62 504
607 41 GW62 505
608 42 GW62 513
609 43 GW62 514
610 44 GW63 526
611 45 GW63 527
612 46 GW62 535
613 47 GW68 025N
614 48 GW68 207N
615 49 GW68 230N
616 50 GW68 231N
617 51 GW66 491
618 52 GW66 492
619 53 GW66 493
620 54 GW66 154N
621 55 GW66 165N
622 56 GW66 170N
623 57 GW62 020H
624 MUR TARIK M8
625 ring plate m6x20 (putih)
626 ring per M6x20 (putih)
627 Baut M8x30 std
628 Baut M8x15 Std
629 Gurinda Amplas (BENZ)
630
631
632
633
634
635
636
637
638
639
640
641
642
643
644
645
646
647
648
649
650
651
652
653
654
655
656
657
658
659
660
661
662
663
664
665
666
667
668
669
670
671
672
673
674
675
676
677
678
679
680
681
682
683
684
685
686
687
688
689
690
691
692
693
694
695
696
697
698
699
700
701
702
703
704
705
706
707
708
709
710
711
712
713
714
715
716
717
718
719
720
721
722
723
724
725
726
727
728
Nama Barang
Finder : PCB Socket (blue) for relay type 60.13
Finder : Plastic Separator
Finder : 20 Way Jumper Link (Blue)
Finder : 20 Way Jumper Link (Red)
Finder : Plastic retain and release clip for Socet 97.02
Finder : Screw Terminal Socket (blue) c/w plastic retain and release clip for relay type 46.52
Finder : Screw terminal (box clamp) socket (blue) for relay type 60.13
Finder : Screw terminal (box clamp) socket (blue)
Finder : Screw terminal (box clamp) socket (blue) for relay type 40.51 ; 40.52
Finder : Screw terminal (box clamp) socket (blue) c/w plastic retaining and release clip for relay type 55.32 ; 55.34
Finder : Screw terminal (box clamp) socket (blue) for relay type 55.32 ; 55.34
Finder : Identification Tag for Socket 94.94.3
Finder : Screw terminal (box clamp) socket (blue) for relay type 55.32 ; 55.34
Finder : Plastic Retaining and release clip for Terminal Socket 94.94.3
Finder : Clamp Terminal Socket 2CO-DPDT 10A-250V
Finder : Screw (Box Clamp) Terminal SocketPanel or 35mm Rail Mounth for Relay 40.31,40.51,40.52,&40.61
Finder : Identification Tag for Socket 97.02 ; 95.03 & 95.05 SPA
Finder : Identification Label for Relay 46.52
Finder : Clamp Terminal Socket 2C-DPDT 10A-250V
Finder : Screw terminal (Plate clamp)socket (blue) for relay type 60.13
Finder : Screw terminal (box clamp)socket (blue) for relay type 60.13
Finder : Screw terminal (box clamp)socket (blue) for relay type 62.32, 62.33
Finder : PCB socket (blue) c/w metal retaining clip for relay type 62.32 ; 62.33
Finder : Screw Terminal Socket,1CO-SPDT 6A-250V,12...24V AC/DC
Finder : Screw Terminal Socket,1CO-SPDT 6A-250V,12...24V DC
Finder : Screw terminal (plate clamp)socket (blue) for relay type 55.32 ; 55.34
Finder : Screw terminal (plate clamp)socket (blue) for relay type 55.32 ; 55.34
Finder : Blue PCB Socket
Finder : Screw terminal (Box clamp) socket panel (blue) for relay type 56.34
Finder : Screw terminal (plate clamp)socket (blue) for relay type 56.34
Finder : Identification label for relay 38.51
Finder : 6 way Jumper Link For 94.02/04.04 Socket
Finder : 8 way Jumper Link For 95.03/95 Socket
Finder : 12 series Digital weekly time switch, 1CO(SPDT), 35mm rail (EN 60715) mount
Finder : 12 series Digital weekly time switch, 2CO(SPDT), 35mm rail (EN 60715) mount, with power back-ip, daily o
Finder : 20 series modular step relays, double phase switch, 2 NO (DPST-NO) 16A contacts, coil rated at 230V AC,
Finder : 20 series modular step relays, double phase switch, coil rated at 24V DC
Finder : 20 series modular step relays, double phase switch, 2 NO (DPST-NO) 16A contacts, coil rated at 110V AC,
Finder : 22 series modular monostable relays, 1 NO (SPST-NO) 20A contact, coil rated 230V AC, contact material A
Finder : 34 series SSR Relay,1CO 2A,24V DC coil
Finder : 38 series screw terminal relay interface module,1CO 6A,24V DC,Agni standard ,CO (nPDT),standard DC,st
Finder : 38 series screw terminal relay interface module,1CO 6A,110-125V AC/DC,Agni standard ,CO (nPDT),stand
Finder : 38 series screw terminal relay interface module
Finder : 4C series, 35mm rail(EN 60715) mount screw terminal relay interface module,1CO (SPDT) 16A contacts,2
Finder : 40 series PCB relay, 1CO 10A,12V DC coil, standard AgNi,CO (nPDT), None, wash tight (RT III)
Finder : 40 series PCB relay, 2CO 8A,230V AC coil, standard AgNi,CO (nPDT), None, wash tight (RT III)
Finder : 40 series PCB relay, 2CO 8A,240V AC coil, standard AgNi,CO (nPDT), None, standart
Finder : 40 series PCB relay, 2CO 8A,24V DC coil, standard AgNi,CO (nPDT), None, standart
Finder : 40 series PCB relay, 2CO 9A,110V DC coil, standard AgNi,CO (nPDT), None, standart
Finder : 40 series PCB - 5mm pinning relay, 1CO 9A,024V DC, CO (SPDT), standard flux proof (RT II)
Finder : 44 series miniature PCB relay, 2CO-DPDT 6A-250V see coil specifications 024V DC, Standard AgNi, CO (DPDT
Finder : 44 series miniature PCB relay, 2CO-DPDT 6A-250V 110V DC, Standard AgNi, CO (DPDT), Flux proof (RT II),
Finder : 44 series miniature PCB relay, 2CO-DPDT 10A-250V 24V DC, Standard AgNi, CO (DPDT), Flux proof (RT II),
Finder : 46 series miniature industrial relay, 2CO 8A,024V AC coil, AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button + mechnica
Finder : 46 series miniature industrial relay, 2CO 8A,110V AC coil, AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button + LED (AC
Finder : 46 series miniature industrial relay, 2CO 8A,230V AC coil, AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button + LED (AC
Finder : 46 series miniature industrial relay, 2CO 16A,048V DC coil, AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button + doubl
Finder : 46 series miniature industrial relay, 2CO 16A,125V DC coil, AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button + doubl
Finder : 46 series miniature industrial relay 8-16A, 1CO (SPDT), 024V AC, See coil specifications, AgNi, CO (nPDT),
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 2CO 10A, 230V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button + LED (AC), stan
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 2CO 10A, 230V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button + LED (AC), stan
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 2CO 10A, 24V DC coil, standard AgNi,CO (nPDT), none, standard
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 2CO 10A, 24V DC coil, standard AgNi,CO (nPDT), none, lockable test button + dou
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 2CO 10A, 24V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+LED+diode (DC,po
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 2CO 10A, 110V DC coil, standard AgNi,CO (nPDT), none, standard
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 110V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indica
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 120V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indica
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 230V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+LED (AC)+mechan
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 230V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+LED (AC)+mechan
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 240V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indica
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 24V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+LED+diode (DC,pol
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 24V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+LED+diode (DC,pol
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 24V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+LED+diode (DC,pol
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 48V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indicat
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 110V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indic
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 125V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+LED+diode (DC,po
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 125V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+LED+diode (DC,po
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 220V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), none, standard
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 220V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), none, standard
Finder : 56 series plug-in relay, 2CO 7A, 110V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indica
Finder : 56 series plug-in relay, 4CO 12A, 60V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indica
Finder : 56 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 240V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indica
Finder : 56 series miniature power relay, 4 pole 12A Plug-in/Faston 187
Finder : 56 series plug-in relay, 4CO 12A, 24V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indic
Finder : 56 series plug-in relay, 4CO 12A, 110V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indi
Finder : 56 series plug-in relay, 4CO 12A, 125V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indi
Finder : 58 series relay interface modules, 4CO 7A, AgNi Standard, CO (Npdt), Standard AC : green LED + Varistor,
Finder : 60 series plug-in relay, 2CO 10A, 230V AC, standard, CO (nPDT), lockable test butten+mechnical indicator,
Finder : 60 series plug-in relay, 3CO 6-10A, 110V AC, test button and mechanical indicator, standard, CO (nPDT), l
Finder : 60 series plug-in relay, 3CO 10A, 230V AC, Standard, CO (nPDT), Lockable test button + mechanical indicat
Finder : 60 series plug-in relay, 3CO 6-10A, 400V AC, Standard, CO (nPDT), Lockable test button + mechanical indic
Finder : 60 series plug-in relay, 3CO 6-10A, 24V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical ind
Finder : 60 series plug-in relay, 3CO 6-10A, 120V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical in
Finder : 60 series plug-in relay, 3CO 6-10A, 24V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical ind
Finder : 60 series plug-in relay, 3CO 6-10A, 24V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button + LED + diode (D
Finder : 60 series plug-in relay, 3CO 6-10A, 110V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical in
Finder : 60 series plug-in relay
Finder : 60 series plug-in relay, 3CO 6A, 110V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test butten + LED + diode (DC,
Finder : 60 series plug-in relay, 3CO 6-10A, 125V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical in
Finder : 62 series plug-in relay, 3CO 16A, 230V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indi
Finder : 62 series plug-in relay, 3CO 16A, 24V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indic
Finder : 62 series plug-in relay, 3CO 16A, 220V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indi
Finder : 62 series plug-in relay, 3CO 16A, 220V DC, standard AgNi, NO (nPST)≥ 3mm contact (for SELV applications)
Finder : 62 series power relay + faston 250(6.3x0.8mm),rear flange mounth, 3NO (DPST-NO), 024VDC coil, stand
Finder : 66 series PCB relay 2CO 16A 12V DC,standard AgCdO,CO (nPST),none,standard
Finder : 7T Series, thermostat for ventilation control, contact activates ventilation should the panel temperatur
Finder : 7T Series, thermostat for ventilation control, contact activates ventilation should the panel temperatur
Finder : 71 series monitoring relay AC/DC universal- Voltage detection,1 CO (SPDT)TYPES 71.11, 31 ,41 ,51, 230V
Finder : 80 series module timers,1CO (SPDT), 16Asupply rated at (12...2400V AC/DC, standard
Finder : 83 series modular timer 8-16 A, Wide supply range (24...240V) AC/DC
Finder : 85 series multi-function timer miniature plug in,4CO-4PDT (110…125V) AC/DC
Finder : 86 series multi-function timer module (12...240)V AC/DC supply voltage
Finder : 99.01 Module Led + Varistor 28-60V AC/DC for94.72, 94.73, 94.74 and 94.82 socket
Finder : 99.01 Module Led + Varistor (110..240)V AC/DC for 94.72, 94.73, 94.74 and 94.82 socket
Finder : 99.01 Module Led + Diode (+A1, standard polarity) (110..220)V DC for 94.72, 94.73, 94.74 and 94.82 sock
Finder : 99.01, Diode Module (Standard Polarity) (6...220V DC)
Finder : 99.01 Module Led + Varistor 6-24V AC/DC for94.72, 94.73, 94.74 and 94.82 socket
Finder : 99.80, Diode Module (Standard Polarity) (6...220V DC)
Finder : 99.80, Module Led + Diode (+A1, standard polarity) (6..60)V DC
Finder : 99.80, Module Led, (110..240)V AC/DC, for 94.84.2, 94.82.3, 94.84.3, 94.92.3, and 94.94.3 sockets
Finder : 99.80, Green LED + Varistor module 110 - 240V AC/DC
Finder : 99.02, Module + Varistor (110..240)V DC/AC for 94.02, 94.03, and 94.04 sockets
Finder : 99.80, Module Led + Diode (+A1, standard polarity) (6..24)V DC
Finder : 99.80, Module Led + Diode (+A1, standard polarity) (110..220)V DC, for 94.84.2, 94.82.3, 94.84.3, 94.92.3
Dinkle : DIN RAIL Terminal Block,50mm @ 25pcs/dus
Dinkle : DIN RAIL Terminal Block,95mm @ 20 pcs/dus
Dinkle : DIN RAIL Terminal Block,150mm @ 5 pcs/dus
Dinkle : DIN RAIL Terminal Block,240mm @ 10 pcs/dus
Dinkle : DIN RAIL Terminal Block N Series,6mm @ 50 pcs/dus
Dinkle : DIN RAIL Terminal Block N Series,10mm @ 50 pcs/dus
Dinkle : DIN RAIL Terminal Block N Series,16mm @ 50 pcs/dus
Dinkle : DIN RAIL Terminal Block N Series,35mm @ 50 pcs/dus
Dinkle : DIN RAIL Terminal Block H Series,16mm @ 50 pcs/dus
Dinkle : DIN RAIL Terminal Block H Series,35mm @ 50 pcs/dus
Dinkle : DIN RAIL Terminal Block for wire 2,5mm (Graded (Bertingkat)Terminal), @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : DIN RAIL Terminal Block with fuse,4mm @ 50 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Spring Din Rail Terminal Block,AKK2,5C
Dinkle : Test disconnect Terminal Block,2,5mm @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : CT Terminal,6mm @ 50 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Grounding Terminal ,2,5mm @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Grounding Terminal Block N Series,4mm, @100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Grounding Terminal Block N Series,6mm, @50 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Grounding Terminal,10mm, @ 50 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Grounding Terminal,16mm, @ 35 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Grounding Terminal,35mm, @ 25 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Grounding Terminal 50mm DK50 - PE @ 10 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Grounding Terminal 95mm DK95 - PE @ 10 pcs/dus
Dinkle : End Cover for DKK2,5, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : End Cover for DK4-TF(5X20), @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : End Cover for DK6N - PE, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : End Cover for DK6N, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : End Cover for DK6N, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : End Cover for DK10N, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : End Cover for DK16N, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : End Cover for DK16H, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : End Cover for DK AKK2,5 @ 100 pcs
Dinkle : End Cover for DKTD6, DKTD6A, DKTD6B, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Connection socket, accessories for DKTD6B, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Partition for DKTD6, DKTD6B @ 100pcs/dus
Dinkle :
Dinkle : Insertion Bridge 10 way for DK 16N, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (5 way), accessories for DK6, @100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Insertion Bridge 2 way for DK4N, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Insertion Bridge 3 way for DK4N, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Insertion Bridge 4 way for DK4N, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Insertion Bridge 10 way for DK4N, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Insertion Bridge 2 way for DK6N, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Insertion Bridge 3 way for DK6N, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Insertion Bridge 4 way for DK6N, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Insertion Bridge 10 way for DK6N, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Insertion Bridge 2 way for DK10N, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Insertion Bridge 3 way for DK10N, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Insertion Bridge 4 way for DK10N, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Insertion Bridge 10 way for DK10N, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Insertion Bridge 2 way for DK 16N, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Screw on Bridge ( 2 way), accessories for DK2,5, @100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Screw on Bridge ( 3 way), accessories for DK2,5, @100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Screw on Bridge ( 4 way), accessories for DK2,5, @100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Screw on Bridge ( 10 way), accessories for DK2,5, @100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (2 way), accessories for DK4, @100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (2 way), accessories for DK6, @100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (3 way), accessories for DK6, @100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (4 way), accessories for DK6, @100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (10 way), accessories for DK6, @100 pcs/dus
Dinkle :
Dinkle : Jumper Slide ( 2 way ), accessories for DKTD6B, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Screw, accessories for DKTD6B, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (2 way), accessories for DK10, @100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (3 way), accessories for DK10, @100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (4 way), accessories for DK10, @100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (10 way), accessories for DK10, @100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (10 way), accessories for DK16H, @100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (10 way), accessories for DK35H, @100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (10 way), accessories for DK6, @50 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (10 way), accessories for DK10, @50 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Stopper (End Bracket) for Rail TS 35 & TS 35A, @ 50 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Stopper (End Bracket) for Rail TS 35 & TS 35A, @ 50 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Mark Block Suitable for SS4, SS5, AND SS7
Dinkle : Mark Block Suitable for SS6
Dinkle : Marking Label Vertical No 1 - 10, for DK 2,5, @ 12 Sheets
Dinkle : Marking Label Vertical No 11 - 20, for DK 2,5, @ 12 Sheets
Dinkle : Marking Label Horizontal No 1 - 10, for DK 2,5, @ 12 Sheets
Dinkle : Marking Label Horizontal No 11 - 20, for DK 2,5, @ 12 Sheets
Dinkle : Marking Label Vertical No 11 - 20, for DK 4, @ 12 Sheets
Dinkle : Marking Label Vertical No 21 - 30, for DK 4, @ 12 Sheets
Dinkle : Marking Label Horizontal No 1 - 10, for DK 4, @ 12 Sheets
Dinkle : Marking Label Vertical No 11 - 20, for DK 6, @ 12 Sheets
Dinkle : Marking Label Vertical No 21 - 30, for DK 6, @ 12 Sheets
Dinkle : Marking Label Horizontal No 1 - 10, for DK 6, @ 12 Sheets
Dinkle : Marking Label (Blank), for DKK 2,5, @12 Sheets
Dinkle : Marking Label (Blank), for DKK 4, @12 Sheets
Dinkle : Marking Label (Blank), for DK 2,5, @12 Sheets
Dinkle : Marking Label (Blank), for DK (4N, 4, 4-PE), @12 Sheets
Dinkle : Marking Label (Blank), for DK.N(6-35), DK.(6-240), DK.N-PE(6, 10), DK.PE(10-95), @12 Sheets
Dinkle : Din Rail 2 Meter, suitable for DK, DK-PE, AK, AK-PE, AK-PE, 25 pcs
Dinkle : Din Rail Terminal Block
Siemens Protection Relay 7SR1003-1KA20-2CA0/DD
Conical Washer M10 (Ring Cembung)
Mushroom head screw 12x70
Conical Washer M12 (ring Cembung)
Hexagan Bolt head screws M10x25
Hexagan Bolt head screws M10x40
Hexagan Bolt head screws M12x25
Hexagan Bolt head screws M12x40
Hexagan Bolt head screws M12x50
Hexagan Bolt head screws M8x25
Hexagan Bolt head screws M8x40
Hexagon nut M12
Hexagan nut M10
Hexagan nut M8
Mushroom head screw M8x25
Mushroom head screw M10x35 / DIN 603 Musroom head Square M10x35
Bolt Seat Tapping M6x16
GIESSHARZSTUETZER SGA24N,A1/1 POT M002
GRENZTASTER MSPRUNG-SCHALTGLIED 1S+1OE
GEWINDEBOLZEN DIN32501-GAM6X16-48-C2E
INNENGEWBU 6X20-M4ST37-3K VERKUPFERT
FENSTER ; EVA:STN77703323
BOLZENAUFNAHME(SCHLOSS)
GEWBOLZEN M8X25 - 88
SCHARNIERBOLZEN
ZUGFEDER 0,85X7,85X23-CRNI
BOLZENAUFNAHME (SCHA)
GEWBOLZEN M8X15,5-88
DRUCKFED 0,9X9,1X24,5FST
SCHEIBE
KONTAKTBLECH
SLIDING COVER FOR ES DRIVE
FIKTSTOFF FAUSW-FERTVROHLINGEN UTEILEN
DICHTPROFIL PVC+B-GR / REHAU :613612
KLEBEBD SN50713-3X9-R-WSROLLE=10M
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M5X50- 8.8-A3L
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M8X30-88-A3L
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M8X40-88-A3L
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M8X45-88-A3L
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M8X55-88-A3L
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEDIN933-M10X30-88-A3L
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEDIN933-M10X40-88-A3L
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEDIN933-M12X30-88-A3L
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEDIN933-M12X40-88-A3L
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M16X40-88-A3L
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBESN60001-DM8X16-GFK
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBESN60001-DM8X20-PA66
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M5X12- 8.8-A3L
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M5X16- 8.8-A3L
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M6X12-88-A3L
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M6X16-88-A3L
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M6X20-88-A3L
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M6X25-88-A3L
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M6X35-88-A3L
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M8X12-88-A3L
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M8X16-88-A3L
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M8X20-88-A3L
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M8X25-88-A3L
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEDIN933-M10X25-88-A3L
FLRDSHR DIN603-M8X25-88-A3L
FLRDSHR DIN603-M12X35-88-A3L
FLRDSHR DIN603-M12X45-88-A3L
FUSHR SN62532-PM4X10-ST-A3G
FUSHR SN62532-PM4X12-ST-A3G
FUSHR SN62532-PM4X16-ST-A3G
FUSHR SN62532-PM4X20-ST-A3G
FUSHR SN62532-PM5X12-ST-A3G
FUSHR SN62532-PM5X16-ST-A3G
SNKSHR DIN7991-M8X25-88-A3L
SNKSHR SN63261-M6X12-88-A3L MIT INNENTOR
SNKSHR SN63261-M6X16-88-A3L MIT INNENTOR
RAENDELSHRAUBE M4X10KOPF:POLIAMID 66-SW;
GEWINDESTIFT DIN914-M8X16-45H-A3L-GETEMP
SECHSKANTMUTTERISO4035-M6-04-A3L
SECHSKANTMUTTERISO4035-M8-04-A4L
SECHSKANTMUTTERISO4032-M5-8-A4L
SECHSKANTMUTTERISO4032-M6-8-A4L
SECHSKANTMUTTERISO4032-M8-8-A4L
SECHSKANTMUTTERDIN934-M10-8-A4L
SECHSKANTMUTTERDIN934-M12-8-A4L
SECHSKANTMUTTERISO4032-M4-5-A4L
SECHSKANTMUTTERISO4032-M8-PA
SETZMUTTER SN60693-M6-6-A3LFUER FFM GESP
SETZMUTTER SN60693-M8-6-A3L
6KTMU DIN6924-M5-8-A4L
6KTMU DIN6924-M4-8-A4L MIT KLEMMTEIL
6KTMU DIN6924-M6-8-A4L MIT KLEMMTEIL
6KTMU DIN6924-M8-8-A4L
6KTMU DIN6924-M10-8-A3L ( Mur Nylon )
KAEFIGMUTTERAM6-ST-A3LDREHSICHER-MECANO
BLINT SN60022C4,0X9,5-ALMG-ST
BLINT SN60022C4X9,5-E-E
BLINT SN60022 C4.8X15-ALMG-E
BLINT SN60022C4X11,5-E-E
BLINT SN60022C4,8X10-ST-ST
BLINT SN60022-C4.8X12-ST-ST
BLINT SN60022C3,2X8-ALMG-AL
BLINT SN60022C4X15-E-E
BLINT SN60022D4X11-ALMG-ST
BLINT SN60022D4,8X12,5-ALMG-ST
KERBSTIFT ISO8741-5X20-ST-A3L
SPANNSTIFT ISO8752-3X12-A-FST-WD40
SPANNSTIFT ISO8752-3X20-A-FST-WD40
SPANNSTIFT ISO8752-5X16-WD40
SPANNSTIFT ISO8752-5X20-A-FST-WD40
SPANNSTIFT ISO8752-8X16-A-FST-WD40
SCHEIBE DIN9021-8,4-PA
SCHEIBE 8,4-PAAUSSENDM:17MM-AEHNLICHDIN1
SCHEIBE DIN125-A4,3-ST-A3L
SCHEIBE DIN125-A5,3-ST-A3L
SCHEIBE DIN125-A6,4-ST-A3L
SCHEIBE DIN125-A8,4-ST-A3L
SCHEIBE DIN125-A10,5-ST-A3L
SCHEIBE DIN125-13-ST-A3L
SCHEIBE DIN125-17-ST-A3L
SCHEIBE DIN9021-A4,3-ST-A3L
SCHEIBE DIN9021-A5,3-ST-A3L
SCHEIBE DIN9021-A6,4-ST-A3L
SCHEIBE DIN9021-A8,4-140HV-ST-A3L
SCHEIBE DIN9021-A10,5-ST-A3L
SCHEIBE SN60007-13X20X0,5-ST-A3L
FEDERRING DIN128-A4-FST-A3L
FEDERRING DIN128-A5-FST-A3L
FEDERRING DIN128-A6-FST-A3L
FEDERRING DIN128-A8-FST-A3L
FEDERRING DIN128-A10-FST-A3L
FEDERRING DIN128-A12-FST-A3L
FEDERRING DIN128-A16-FST-A3L
FEDERRING DIN43699-12-FST-A3LWASSERSTOFF
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBESN61363-8-FST(FE 490) E
SPANNSHB DIN6796-8-FST-MECHZN12CC
SPANNSHB DIN6796-12-FST-MECHZN12CC
SPLINT DIN94-2X14-A2
SPLINT DIN94-3,2X28-A2
SISHB DIN6799-4-FST-WD40
SISHB DIN6799-5-FST-WD40
SISHB DIN6799-6-FST-WD40MAGAZIN/500STCK
SISHB DIN6799-10-FST-WD40
6KT SCHUTZKAPPESN60049-13-PE-GR
SHILD BETRETEN VERBOTLIEF-ART: EINZELN,
SCHILD DIN40008-WS1-2-100-KF-DRU
SCHILD DIN40011-2A20-12,5-KF-DRU
KUGELKNOPF DIN319-C32-FS-SCHWARZ
KONTAKTSCHEIBESN70093-4-FST-MECHZN-F
KONTAKTSCHEIBESN70093-6-FST-MECHZN-F
KONTAKTSCHEIBESN70093-8-FST-MECHZN-F
KONTAKTSCHEIBESN70093-10-FST-MECHZN-F
ENDTUELLE SN70031-10-AL
ENDTUELLE SN70031-PG29
SPEZIAL-KABELVERSCHRBG-PG36 HTG:09000005
ERWEITERUNG DIN46320 -KPG29-PG36-MS
Shovider Screw Head M6x15
Shovider Screw Head M6x13
M6x20 Stud bolt
Shovider Screw Head M4x8
Eyebolt M16x30
Eyebolt M12
Limit Switch S800 eC 240Vac.8A.9.p
Limit Selector Switch XPC22-CCC (PUTIH)
AUX Switch 4NO+4NC
Handle Module Kecil
Handle Module Besar
CVI Electrosystem
Doorlocking Sivacon S8
Spring Washer M16
Spring Washer M8
Siemens 3UF7200-1AA00-0
Endtulle
RUBBER-001 SOFT RUBBER-BALOK SHORE A40-45
CVI VOIS Kuning 2500886
Engsel sivacon
Lampu Phillips DN027B 18W
Roda 3" plus Rem merk SSS china
Roda 3'(LM) fix merk SSS china
Roda 2"(M) plus Rem merk GLX caster SPB50
Roda 2"(LM) fix merk GLX caster SG50
Cable Ties-Giantlok NATURAL FL-100MC
Cable Ties-Giantlok NATURAL FE-150MC
Cable Ties-Giantlok NATURAL FL-200MC
Cable Ties-Giantlok NATURAL FE-300MC
888_4041.2 DRIVING MECHANISM SION 600
M6x16 Stud bolt
kipas angin dinding (wall fan) 18in
Clamp AL RC-6
Conical Washer M6
Conical Washer Nomel M6
Cable Ties FL-370ST-CB BLACK
Cable Ties FL-200 I-C
Cable Ties FE-300 I-C

countersunk allen bots 6mmx16mm


DK6
Baut Pusher M4x8
Stud Bolt M6x20
Post Insulator EP. M65 EWC-CODO.120105
tapping/three bolt M6x12/ baut pusher M6x12
Stud Bolt M5x25
countersunk allen bots 8mmx20,
nut 8,8 yelow

KOUNT DUIT PG 10 (NS35/7.5 CAP)


conical washer M8 (ring Cembung)
Conical washer M8 (ring Cembung) Yelow / Pressure washer M8x18x2
Conical Washer Nomel M8
Finder Relay (46.52.9.024.0074)
Finder Relay (34.81.7.024.9024)
Finder Relay (40.52.8.024.0000)
Finder Relay (60.13.8.006.0040)
Finder Relay (58.P4.9.024.0070)
Finder Relay (5834.9.024.00502PA)
(600) 888_4041.2 DRIVING MECHANISM SION
CVI VOIS Kuning 25 02 062
Ring/Conical Washer Nomel M10
Baut Pusher M4x10
Contactor 3P 3RT10, 300A/160KW, AC-3, 400V, 2NO+2NC, 230VAC SIZE S10
kipas angin maspion Power Fan PW-455 W
karet Gasket HV Door Panel
887-0424 DRIVE MECHANISM SA4 800MM 24KV FRONT
887-0424 DRIVE MECHANISM SA4 800MM 24KV REAR
888_4041.2 DRIVING MECHANISM SION 600
Dinkle : End Cover for DK2.5N, @ 100 pcs/dus
3AH5274-2ME40-5EM2-ZF20-F30 Vacum Circuit-Breaker 24kV Distancf 210MM
3AH5284-6ME40-5EM2-ZF20-ZF20+F30 Vacum Circuit-Breaker 24kV Distancf 275MM
Pressure Washer M8x23x2 Y
BAUT CB 3/8 X 3/4, Plat washer & Nut Hot dip Galvanish
Torque wrench TEKIRO 40-200 Nm
DIN 603 Musroom head Square M8x23 CLS 8.8
3VU1340 - 1MH00 MPCB 3P, 1.6-2,4A, 0.75kW
3VU1340 - 1MM00 MPCB 3P 10-16A
3VU1340 - 1MN00, Circuit Breaker 14-20A, 1NO 1NC
3VU1340 - 1MP00 MPCB 3P 18-25A
3VU1340 - 1MK00 MPCB 3P 4-6.3A, 2.2kW
3VU1340 - 1ML00 MPCB 3P, 6.3-10A, 4kW
3RV1041 – 4MA10 MPCB 3P 80-100A
3VU9131-3AA00 Aux. Contact for 3VU
Cable ties GIANTLOK Black FL-100M-MCB
Cable Ties GIANTLOK Black FL-200M-ICB
Cable Ties GIANTLOK Black FL-300M-ICB
Ring/Conical Washer Nomel M4
3VT2725-3AA56-0AA0, MCCB 4P, 200A
3VT9225-6AB00, ETU 3VT2, 250
5SJ6 216-7, MCB 2P, 25A, 6kA alternatif dari 5SL6210-7 MCB 2P, 25A, 6kA
3VU1340 - 1MN00, Circuit Breaker 14-20A, 1NO 1NC
RODA TROLY 5'' BEBAS- SSS
RODA TROLY 5'' FIX - SSS
3WT8105-5AA00-0AA2, ACB 4P 1000A,66kA Fixed+ACC
3WT9825-1JC00, Connector motorized for 3WT, Fixed Type
3WT9851-1JK00, Closing Coil/Shunt Trip 230VAC for ACB 3WT
3WT9832-1JK00, Motorized 230VAC for ACB 3WT
3WT9853-1JK00 UVT for 3WT (ACB)
3VT1792-2DC36-0AA0, MCCB 3P 25A 25kA
5SL4116-7, MCB 1P, 16A,10kA
5SL4120-7, MCB 1P, 20A, 10kA
5SL6102-7, MCB 1P, 2A, 6kA
5SL4102-7, MCB 1P, 2A, 10kA
5SL6306-7, MCB 3P, 6A, 6kA
5ST3010, Aux Contact for MCS 5SJ 1N0-1NC
7KM2112-0BA00-3AA0, PAC 3200 Multifunction Measuring (Sentron)
3VT1706-2DC36/50-63A MCCB 3P25kA
5SL4263-7, MCB 2P63A, 10kA
5SL6106-7, MCB 1P, 6A, 6kA
5SL6202-7, MCB 2P, 2A, 6kA
5SL6206-7, MCB 2P, 6A, 6kA
5SL6210-7, MCB 2P, 10A 6kA
5SL6225-7, MCB 2P, 25A, 6kA
5SL6125-7, MCB 1p,25A, 6kA
5SL6220-7, MCB 2P, 20A, 6kA
3TF4022-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 4kW, 9A, 230VAC
3TF4122-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 5.5kW, 12A
3TF4222-0XP0 Contactor 3p 7.5kW 16A
3TF4322-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 11kW, 22A
3TF4422-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 32A, 15kW
3TF4622-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 45A, 22kW
7PV1578-1BW30, Timer StarDelta 24/220AC
M6x20 baut biasa (putih)
DRIVING MECHANISM SIMOPIME 800 (SAW)
3VT9100-2AH10 MCCB AUX

Push Button Green 1NO


push Button Red 1NC
Push Button Yellow INO
Push Button White INO
0-1 Selector INO Black
1-0-2 selector 2N0 Black
Illuminated Push Button 24V LED 1NO White
Illuminated Push Button 24V LED 1NO Green
Illuminated Push Button 24V LED 1NC Red
Illuminated Push Button 24V LED 1NO Yellow
luminated push Button 220V LED 1NO White
Illuminated Push Button 220V LED 1NO Green
Illuminated Push Button 220V LED 1NC Red
Illuminated Push Button 220V LED 1NO Yellow
Mushroom Red 1NC
Emergency Stop 24V LED 1NC Red
Emergency stop 220V LED 1NC Red
Illuminated Selector 0-1 Button 24V LED 1NO Green
Illuminated Selector 0-1 Button 24V LED 1NC Red
Illuminated Selector 0-1 Button 24V LED 1NO Yellow
Illuminated Selector 0-1 Button 220V LED 1NO Green
Illuminated Selector 0-1 Button 220V LED 1NC Red
Illuminated Selector 0-1 Button 220V LED 1NO Yellow
Selector Button With Keylock 0-1 1NO Black
Selector Button With Keylock 1-0-2 2NO Black
Twin Button 1NO+1NC Red+Green
Twin Button 24V LED 1NO+1NC Red+Green
Twin Button 220V LED 1NO+1NC Red+Green
LED Pilot Light Q22mm 220V- - Red
LED Pilot Light Q22mm 220V- - Green
LED Pilot Light Q22mm 220V- - Yellow
LED Pilot Light Q22mm 220V- - White
Buzzer 220VAC-DC- - Black
Flash Buzzer Q22mm 220V AC-DC- - Red
1 Hole Push button box Yellow+Black
1 Hole Push button box Grey+Black
2 Hole Push button box Grey+Black
3 Hole Push button box Grey+Black
4 Hole Push button box Grey+Black
5 Hole Push button box Grey+Black
NC Contact
NO contact

Finder, Relay LED (99.02.3.000.00)


Finder, (60.12.9.024.0040)
Finder, Relay (34.51.7.048.0010)
Finder, Relay (46.52.9.024.0074)
Finder, Relay (56.32.9.024.0074)
Finder, Panel Thermostat (7T.91.0.000.2303)
Finder, Panel Thermostat (7T.91.0.000.2403)
Finder, Socket For Relay 56.32

Slotted Cable Duct 60x60mm (48 Mt.in 1 box)


Slotted Cable Duct 60x40mm (50 Mt. in 1 box)
Slotted Cable Duct 40x40mm (70 Mt. in 1 box )
Slotted Cable Duct 100x60mm (20 Mt.in 1 box)
Roff Fan 560 m3/h
Roff Fan 970 m3/h
Filter 160x160mm
Filter 260x260mm
Filter 325x325mm
Thermostat 0-60C NC (PTHT)
Thermostat 0-60C NO (PTVT)
PTC Panel Heater 50W
PTC Panel Heater 100W
PTC Panel Heater With Fan 150W

PLUG HP IP44 3P+ E 16A 400V 6H FW


PLUG HP IP44 3P+ E 16A 400V 6H
PLUG HP IP44 3P+ N+ E 16A 400V 6H
PLUG HP IP44 3P+ N+ E 32A 400V 6H
PLUG HP IP44 3P+ E 32A 500V 7H
PLUG HP IP67 3P+ E 125A 400V 6H
PLUG HP IP67 3P+ N+ E 125A 400V 6H
PLUG HP IP67 2P+ E 16A 230V 6H
PLUG HP IP67 3P+ E 16A 400V 6H
PLUG HP IP67 3P+ N+ E 16A 400V 6H
PLUG HP IP67 3P+ E 32A 400V 6H
PLUG HP IP67 3P+ N+ E 32A 400V 6H
CONNECTOR HP IP44 2P+ E 16A 230V 6H
CONNECTOR HP IP44 3P+ E 16A 400V 6H
CONNECTOR HP IP44 3P+ N+ E 16A 400V 6H
CONNECTOR HP IP44 2P+ E 32A 230V 6H FW
CONNECTOR HP IP44 3P+ E 32A 400V 6H
CONNECTOR HP IP67 2P+ E 16A 230V 6H
CONNECTOR HP IP67 3P+ E 32A 400V 6H FW
IP44 10W.RECEPTACLE 2P+ E 16A 230V 6H
IP44 10W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ E 16A 400V 6H
IP44 10W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ N+ T 16A 400V 6H
IP44 10W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ E 32A 400V 6H
IP44 10W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ N+ E 16A 230V 6H
IP67 10W.RECEPTACLE 2P+ E 16A 230V 6H
IP67 10W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ E 16A 400V 6H
IP67 10W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ N+ T 16A 400V 6H
IP67 10W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ E 32A 400V 6H
IP67 10W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ N+ T 32A 400V 6H
IP67 10W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ E 63A 400V 6H
IP67 10W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ N+ T 63A 400V 6H
IP44 90W.RECEPTACLE 2P+ E 16A 230V 6H
IP44 90W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ E 16A 230V 9H
IP44 90W.RECEPTACLE 2P+ E 16A 400V 9H
IP44 90W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ E 16A 400V 6H
IP44 90W.RECEPTACLE 2P+ E 32A 230V 6H
IP44 90W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ E 32A 400V 6H
IP44 90W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ N+ T 32A 400V 6H
IP67 90W.RECEPTACLE 2P+ E 16A 230V 6H
IP67 90W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ E 16A 400V 6H
IP67 90W.RECEPTACLE 3N+P+ T 16A 400V 6H
IP67 90W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ N+ T 32A 230V 9H
IP67 90W.RECEPTACLE 2P+ E 32A 400V 9H
IP67 90W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ E 63A 400V 6H
IP67 90W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ N+ T 63A 400V 6H
IP67 90W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ N+ T 125A 400V 6H
Q-DIN 10M.2 FLANGES S.O.BL VR.SBF IP65
Q-DIN 14 ASD 3S.O. BL VR.SBF IP55
Q-DIN 14 ASD 2S.O.2P+ T16A+ 1S.O.3 P+ N+ T16A
Q-DIN 14 ASD 1S.O.2P+ T16A+ 2S.O.3 P+ N+ T16A
BOARD IP55 EMPTY VERT. COMBIBLOC 1 SOCK
BOARD IP55 EMPTY VERT. COMBIBLOC 2 SOCK
BOARD IP55 EMPTY VERT. COMBIBLOC 3 SOCK
2P+ E16A230V V.INT.SOCK.O.NB.6H MT60 IP67
2P+ E32A230V V.INT.SOCK.O.NB6H MT60 IP67
3P+ N+ E32A400V V.INT.SOCK.O.NB.6H MT60 IP67
CONNECTOR HP IP44 3P+ N+ E 32A 400V 6H
MUR TARIK M8
ring plate m6x20 (putih)
ring per M6x20 (putih)
Baut M8x30 std (ring Plat + ring per + mur)
Baut M8x15 std (ring Plat + ring per + mur)
Gurinda Amplas (BENZ)
Menu

MIN LIMIT MAX LIMIT


10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 10
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20

10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
10 20
PT. Armasindo Global Sinergi
SALDO AWAL PERSEDIAAN 01 JANUARI 2018
No Kode Brg
1 F-01 ( 90.15 )
2 F-01 ( 093.01 )
3 F-01 ( 093.20 )
4 F-01 ( 093.20.1 )
5 F-02 ( 097.01 )
6 F-02 ( 97.02 SPA )
7 F-02 ( 90.83.3 )
8 F-02 ( 95.03 SPA )
9 F-02 ( 95.05 SPA )
668 F-03 ( 94.84.3 SPA )
11 F-04 ( 94.94.3 SPA )
12 F-04 ( 094.80.3 )
13 F-05 ( 94.94.3 )
14 F-05 ( 094.91.3 )
15 F-05 ( 95.85.3 SPA )
16 F-05 ( 95.95.3 SPA )
17 F-05 ( 095.004 )
100 F-05 ( 060.72 )
19 F-05 ( 90.20 SMA )
20 F-06 ( 90.27 SMA )
21 F-06 ( 90.21 SMA )
22 F-06 ( 92.03 SMA )
23 F-06 ( 92.13 SMA )
24 F-06 ( 93.01.0.024 )
25 F-06 ( 93.01.7.024 )
26 F-06 ( 94.72 SMA )
27 F-07 ( 94.74 SMA )
28 F-08 ( 95.15.2 SMA )
29 F-08 ( 96.04 SMA )
30 F-08 ( 96.74 SMA )
31 F-08 ( 093.64 )
32 F-09 ( 094.06.0 )
33 F-10 ( 095.18.0 )
34 F-11 ( 12.21.8.230.0000 )
35 F-11 ( 12.22.0.024.0000 )
36 F-11 ( 20.22.8.230.4000 )
37 F-11 ( 20.22.9.024.4000 )
38 F-11 ( 20.28.8.110.0000 )
39 F-11 ( 22.22.8.230.4000 )
40 F-12 ( 34.81.7.024.9024 )
41 F-12 ( 38.51.7.024.0050 )
42 F-12 ( 38.51.0.125.0060 )
43 F-12 ( 38.81.7.024.9024 )
44 F-13 ( 4C.01.9.024.0050 SPA )
45 F-13 ( 40.31.9.012.0001 )
46 F-13 ( 40.52.8.230.0001 )
47 F-13 ( 40.52.8.240.0000 )
48 F-13 ( 40.52.9.024.0000 )
49 F-13 ( 40.52.9.110.0000 )
50 F-13 ( 40.61.9.024.0000 )
51 F-13 ( 44.52.9.024.0000 )
52 F-13 ( 44.52.9.110.0000 )
53 F-13 ( 44.62.9.024.0000 )
54 F-13 ( 46.52.8.024.0040 )
55 F-14 ( 46.52.8.110.0054 )
56 F-15 ( 46.52.8.230.0054 )
57 F-15 ( 46.52.9.048.0074 )
58 F-15 ( 46.52.9.125.0040 )
59 F-15 ( 46.61.8.024.0040 )
60 F-16 ( 55.32.8.230.0050 )
61 F-16 ( 55.32.8.230.0054 )
62 F-16 ( 55.32.9.024.0040 )
63 F-16 ( 55.32.9.024.0074 )
64 F-16 ( 55.32.9.024.0090 )
65 F-16 ( 55.32.9.110.0040 )
66 F-17 ( 55.34.8.110.0040 )
67 F-17 ( 55.34.8.120.0040 )
68 F-17 ( 55.34.8.230.0050 )
69 F-17 ( 55.34.8.230.5040 )
70 F-17 ( 55.34.8.240.0040 )
71 F-17 ( 55.34.9.024.0040 )
72 F-18 ( 55.34.9.024.0094 )
73 F-18 ( 55.34.9.024.5040 )
74 F-19 ( 55.34.9.048.0040 )
75 F-20 ( 55.34.9.110.0040 )
76 F-20 ( 55.34.9.125.0040 )
77 F-20 ( 55.34.9.125.0094 )
78 F-21 ( 55.34.9.220.0000 )
79 F-22 ( 55.34.9.220.0040 )
80 F-23 ( 56.32.9.110.0040 )
81 F-23 ( 56.34.8.060.0040 )
82 F-23 ( 56.34.8.240.0040 )
83 F-23 ( 56.34.9.024.0000T )
84 F-23 ( 56.34.9.024.0010 )
85 F-23 ( 56.34.9.110.0040 )
86 F-23 ( 56.34.9.125.0040 )
87 F-23 ( 58.34.8.230.0060 SPA )
88 F-24 ( 60.12.8.230.0040 )
89 F-24 ( 60.13.8.110.0040 )
90 F-24 ( 60.13.8.230.0040 )
91 F-24 ( 60.13.8.400.0040 )
92 F-24 ( 60.13.8.024.0040 )
93 F-24 ( 60.13.8.120.0000 )
94 F-24 ( 60.13.9.024.0040 )
95 F-24 ( 60.13.9.024.0070 )
96 F-24 ( 60.13.9.110.0040 )
97 F-24 ( 60.13.8.110.0054 )
98 F-25 ( 60.13.9.110.0074 )
99 F-26 ( 60.13.9.125.0040 )
100 F-27 ( 62.33.8.230.0040 )
101 F-27 ( 62.33.9.024.0040 )
102 F-27 ( 62.33.9.220.0040 )
103 F-27 ( 62.33.9.220.0300 )
104 F-27 ( 62.83.9.024.0300 )
105 F-27 ( 66.22.9.012.0000 )
106 F-28 ( 7T.91.0.000.2303 (Blue) )
107 F-29 ( 7T.91.0.000.2403 (Red) )
108 F-29 ( 71.41.8.230.1021 )
109 F-30 ( 80.01.0.240.0000 )
110 F-30 ( 83.82.0.240.0000 )
111 F-30 ( 85.04.0.125.0000 )
112 F-30 ( 86.00.0.240.0000 )
113 F-31 ( 99.01.0.060.98 )
114 F-32 ( 99.01.0.230.98 )
115 F-32 ( 99.01.9.220.99 )
116 F-32 ( 99.01.3.000.00 )
117 F-33 ( 99.01.0.024.59 )
118 F-33 ( 99.80.3.000.00 )
119 F-33 ( 99.80.9.060.99 )
120 F-34 ( 99.80.0.230.59 )
121 F-34 ( 99.80.0.230.98 )
122 F-34 ( 99.02.0.230.98 )
123 F-35 ( 99.80.9.024.90 )
124 F-36 ( 99.80.9.220.99 )
125 D-01 ( DK50 )
126 D-02 ( DK95 )
127 D-03 ( DK150 )
128 D-04 ( DK240 )
129 D-05 ( DK6N )
130 D-05 ( DK10N )
131 D-06 ( DK16N )
132 D-07 ( DK35N )
133 D-08 ( DK16H )
134 D-09 ( DK35H )
135 D-10 ( DKK2,5 )
136 D-11 ( DK4-TF(5x20) )
137 D-12 ( AKK2,5 )
138 D-13 ( DK2,5-TG )
139 D-14 ( DKTD6B )
140 D-15 ( DK2,5-PE )
141 D-16 ( DK4N-PE )
142 D-16 ( DK6N-PE )
143 D-16 ( DK10-PE )
144 D-16 ( DK16-PE )
145 D-16 ( DK35-PE )
146 D-16 ( DK50-PE )
147 D-17 ( DK95-PE )
148 D-17 ( DKK2,5C )
149 D-17 ( DK4C-TF(5x20) )
150 D-18 ( DK6NC - PE )
151 D-18 ( DK4NC )
152 D-18 ( DK6NC )
153 D-18 ( DK10NC )
154 D-18 ( DK16NC )
155 D-18 ( DK16HC )
156 D-18 ( AKK2,5C )
157 D-19 ( DKTLC )
158 D-20 ( C 002-0301 )
159 D-20 ( DKSPS - 006 )
160 D-20 ( DKSPS - 002 )
161 D-20 ( CSC - 1610P )
162 D-20 ( CSC - 605P )
163 D-20 ( DSS4N-02P )
164 D-20 ( DSS4N-03P )
165 D-20 ( DSS4N-04P )
166 D-20 ( DSS4N-10P )
167 D-20 ( DSS6N-02P )
168 D-20 ( DSS6N-03P )
169 D-20 ( DSS6N-04P )
170 D-20 ( DSS6N-10P )
171 D-20 ( DSS10N-02P )
172 D-20 ( DSS10N-03P )
173 D-20 ( DSS10N-04P )
174 D-20 ( DSS10N-10P )
175 D-20 ( DSS16N-02P )
176 D-20 ( DS 2,5 - 02P )
177 D-20 ( DS 2,5 - 03P )
178 D-20 ( DS 2,5 - 04P )
179 D-20 ( DS 2,5 - 10P )
180 D-20 ( DS 4 - 02P )
181 D-20 ( DS 6 - 02P )
182 D-20 ( DS 6 - 03P )
183 D-20 ( DS 6 - 04P )
184 D-20 ( DS 6 - 10P )
185 D-20 ( DSS16N )
186 D-21 ( DS6A02 )
187 D-22 ( DS6S1-BK )
188 D-23 ( DS 10 - 02P )
189 D-23 ( DS 10 - 03P )
190 D-23 ( DS 10 - 04P )
191 D-23 ( DS 10 - 10P )
192 D-23 ( DS 16 - 10P )
193 D-23 ( DS 35 - 10P )
194 D-24 ( DSD02-610-A )
195 D-25 ( DSD02-1010-A )
196 D-26 ( SS6 )
197 D-27 ( SS7 )
198 D-27 ( MKH-001 )
199 D-27 ( MKH-002 )
200 D-28 ( TM26W - FV01 )
201 D-29 ( TM26W - FV02 )
202 D-30 ( TM26W - FH01 )
203 D-31 ( TM26W - FH02 )
204 D-32 ( TM27W - FV02 )
205 D-32 ( TM27W - FV03 )
206 D-32 ( TM27W - FH01 )
207 D-32 ( TM28W - FV02 )
208 D-32 ( TM28W - FV03 )
209 D-32 ( TM28W - FH01 )
210 D-33 ( TM20W )
211 D-34 ( TM21W )
212 D-35 ( TM26W )
213 D-36 ( TM27W )
214 D-37 ( TM28W )
215 D-38 ( TS-35-2000 )
216 D-39 (DK6)
217 7SR1003-1KA20-2CA0/DD
218 M10
219 M12x70
220 M12
221 M10x25
222 M10x40
223 M12x25
224 M12x40
225 M12x50
226 Hexagan M8x25
227 M8x40
228 NUT M12
229 NUT M10
230 NUT M8
231 M8x25
232 Neck bolt M10x35 CLS 8.8 musroom
233 PTD0002904933
234 PTD0002914283
235 PTD0002956540
236 PTD0002957380
237 PTD0081171010
238 PTD0087406160
239 PTD0087408840
240 PTD0087410160
241 PTD0087411110
242 PTD0087414540
243 PTD0087457800
244 PTD0087458850
245 PTD0087507380
246 PTD0087701320
247 PTD0088701513
248 PTD1000000000
249 PTD3711908001
250 PTD3732604696
251 PTD4000210160
252 PTD4000210211
253 PTD4000210214
254 PTD4000210215
255 PTD4000210217
256 PTD4000210249
257 PTD4000210252
258 PTD4000210288
259 PTD4000210291
260 PTD4000210337
261 PTD4000870205
262 PTD4000870207
263 PTD4001110147
264 PTD4001110149
265 PTD4001110175
266 PTD4001110176
267 PTD4001110178
268 PTD4001110180
269 PTD4001110184
270 PTD4001110204
271 PTD4001110205
272 PTD4001110207
273 PTD4001110209
274 PTD4001110247
275 PTD4004410209
276 PTD4004410290
277 PTD4004410292
278 PTD4009110117
279 PTD4009110118
280 PTD4009110120
281 PTD4009110123
282 PTD4009110147
283 PTD4009110149
284 PTD4010110209
285 PTD4010810175
286 PTD4010810176
287 PTD4013400117
288 PTD4015510205
289 PTD4024010171
290 PTD4024010201
291 PTD4025010143
292 PTD4025010171
293 PTD4025010201
294 PTD4025010239
295 PTD4025010279
296 PTD4025110112
297 PTD4025570201
298 PTD4033510171
299 PTD4033510201
300 PTD4036000143
301 PTD4036300112
302 PTD4036300171
303 PTD4036300201
304 PTD4036300239
305 PTD4038010012
306 PTD4101800376
307 PTD4101801722
308 PTD4101801725
309 PTD4101801733
310 PTD4101810437
311 PTD4101810439
312 PTD4101841720
313 PTD4101850414
314 PTD4102201744
315 PTD4102201748
316 PTD4107110457
317 PTD4107310257
318 PTD4107310266
319 PTD4107310455
320 PTD4107310457
321 PTD4107310648
322 PTD4107870716
323 PTD4107970716
324 PTD4108010411
325 PTD4108010499
326 PTD4108010587
327 PTD4108010716
328 PTD4108010854
329 PTD4108010950
330 PTD4108011119
331 PTD4108910411
332 PTD4108910499
333 PTD4108910587
334 PTD4108910716
335 PTD4108910854
336 PTD4109010950
337 PTD4111310367
338 PTD4111310441
339 PTD4111310517
340 PTD4111310637
341 PTD4111310773
342 PTD4111310880
343 PTD4111311058
344 PTD4111410880
345 PTD4113210649
346 PTD4113410637
347 PTD4113510880
348 PTD4117250149
349 PTD4117250278
350 PTD4119610004
351 PTD4119610005
352 PTD4119610006
353 PTD4119610010
354 PTD4250570950
355 PTD4542190100
356 PTD4544490100
357 PTD4557390016
358 PTD4700871307
359 PTD4704610004
360 PTD4704610006
361 PTD4704610008
362 PTD4704610010
363 PTD4713730773
364 PTD4713731302
365 PTD4720530036
366 PTD4720530851
367 M6x16 Bolt seat tapping
368 M6x15
369 M6x13
370 M4x8
371 Eyebolt M16x30
372 Eyebolt M12
373 Limit Switch H
374 Limit Switch P
375 4NO+4NC
376 Handle Module K
377 Handle Module B
378 CVI electrosystem
379 Doorlocking sivacon S8
380 Spring M16
381 Spring M8
382 3UF7200-1AA00-0
383 Endtulle
384 Bushing/Rubber-001
385 CVI VOIS Kuning 2500886
386 Engsel sivacon
387 DN027B phillips
388 Trolley 3"(M)+Rem SSS
389 Trolley 3" (LM) fix merk SSS
390 Trolley 2"(M)+Rem GLX
391 Trolley 2"(LM) fix GLX caster
392 FL-100M-C
393 FE-150M-C
394 FL-200M-C
395 FE-300M-C
396 Drive 600 SION
397 M6x16 Stud Bolt
398 kipas angin dinding 18in
399 Clamp AL RC-6
400 M6
401 NM6
402 FL-370ST-CB
403 FL200i-C
404 FE300i-C
405 NM8
406 m6x16 countersunk allen bots
407 DK6
408 Baut Pusher M4x8
409 Stud Bolt M6x20
410 Post Insulator EP.M 65
411 M6x12 Stud Bolt
412 M8x20 countersunk allen bots
413 nut 8,8 yelow
414 F (94.03 SMA 55.33)
415 KOUNT DUIT PG 10
416 M8
417 F (46.52.9.024.0074)
418 F (34.81.7.024.9024)
419 F (40.52.8.024.0000)
420 F (60.13.8.006.0040)
421 F (58.P4.9.024.0070)
422 F (58.34.9.024.00502PA)
423 (600) 888_4041.2 DRIVING MECHANISM SION
424 CVI VOIS Kuning 25 02 062
425 NM10
426 Baut Pusher M4x10
427 3RT1066-6AP36
428 kipas maspion PW-455w
429 Karet Gasket
430 DRIVE 800MM FRONT
431 DRIVE 800MM REAR
432 600 DRIVING MECHANISM
433 DK2,5NC
434 VACUM 210 MM VCB
435 VACUM 275MM VCB
436 Washer M8x23x2 Y
437 BAUT CB 3/8 X 3/4
438 Torque wrench TEKIRO 40-200 Nm
439 M8x23 Neck bolt CLS 8.8
440 3VU1340 - 1MH00
441 3VU1340 - 1MM00
442 3VU1340 - 1MN00
443 3VU1340 - 1MP00
444 3VU1340 - 1MK00
445 3VU1340 - 1ML00
446 3RV1041 – 4MA10
447 3VU9131-3AA00
448 FL-100M-MCB
449 FL-200M-ICB
450 FL-300M-ICB
451 MN4
452 3VT2725-3AA56-0AA0
453 3VT9225-6AB00, ETU
454 5SJ6 216-7, MCB 2P
455 3VU1340 - 1MN00
456 RODA TROLY 5'' BEBAS- SSS
457 RODA TROLY 5'' FIX - SSS
458 3WT8105-5AA00-0AA2
459 3WT9825-1JC00
460 3WT9851-1JK00
461 3WT9832-1JK00
462 3WT9853-1JK00 UVT for 3WT (ACB)
463 3VT1792-2DC36-0AA0
464 5SL4116-7, MCB 1P, 16A,10kA
465 5SL4120-7, MCB 1P, 20A, 10kA
466 5SL6102-7, MCB 1P, 2A, 6kA
467 5SL4102-7, MCB 1P, 2A, 10kA
468 5SL6306-7, MCB 3P, 6A, 6kA
469 5ST3010
470 7KM2112-0BA00-3AA0
471 3VT1706-2DC36/50-63A MCCB 3P25kA
472 5SL4263-7, MCB 2P63A, 10kA
473 5SL6106-7, MCB 1P, 6A, 6kA
474 5SL6202-7, MCB 2P, 2A, 6kA
475 5SL6206-7, MCB 2P, 6A, 6kA
476 5SL6210-7, MCB 2P, 10A 6kA
477 5SL6225-7, MCB 2P, 25A, 6kA
478 5SL6125-7, MCB 1p,25A, 6kA
479 5SL6220-7, MCB 2P, 20A, 6kA
480 3TF4022-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 4kW, 9A, 230VAC
481 3TF4122-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 5.5kW, 12A
482 3TF4222-0XP0 Contactor 3p 7.5kW 16A
483 3TF4322-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 11kW, 22A
484 3TF4422-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 32A, 15kW
485 3TF4622-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 45A, 22kW
486 7PV1578-1BW30, Timer StarDelta 24/220AC
487 M6x20 baut biasa (putih)
488 800 DRIVING MECHANISM
489 3VT9100-2AH10 MCCB AUX
490 -
491 PBO-AA31
492 PBO-AA42
493 PB0-AA51
494 PBO-AA11
495 PBO-AD21
496 PBO-AD33
497 PBO-AW31B5
498 PBO-AW33B5
499 PBO-AW34B5
500 PBO-AW35B5
501 PBO-AW31M5
502 PBO-AW33M5
503 PBO-AW34M5
504 PBO-AW35M5
505 PBO-AC42
506 PBO-AS542-24L
507 PBO-AS542-230L
508 PBO-AK123B5
509 PBO-AK124B5
510 PBO-AK125B5
511 PBO-AK123M5
512 PBO-AK124M5
513 PBO-AK125M5
514 PBO-AG21
515 PBO-AG33
516 PBO-AL73415
517 PBO-AW734B5
518 PBO-AW734M5
519 PBO-LS22-220R
520 PBO-LS22-220G
521 PBO-LS22-220Y
522 PBO-LS22-220W
523 PBO-B22-220
524 PBO-LB22-220R
525 PB-BK 01Y
526 PB-BK 01G
527 PB-BK 02G
528 PB-BK 03G
529 PB-BK 04G
530 PB-BK 05G
531 PBO-KB01
532 PBO-KBI0
533 -
534 Finder (99.02.3.000.00)
535 Finder (60.12.9.024.0040)
536 Finder (34.51.7.048.0010)
537 Finder (46.52.9.024.0074)
538 Finder (56.32.9.024.0074)
539 Finder (7T.91.0.000.2303)
540 Finder (7T.91.0.000.2403)
541 Finder (96.72 SMA)
542 -
543 PDK6060
544 PDK6040
545 PDK4040
546 PDK10060
547 PFF5500
548 PFF6000
549 PFI1500
550 PFI2500
551 PFI3000
552 PTHT
553 PTVT
554 PHT050
555 PHT100
556 PHT150
557 -
558 GW60 008FH
559 GW60 008H
560 GW60 009H
561 GW60 020H
562 GW60 021H
563 GW60 060H
564 GW60 061H
565 GW60 026H
566 GW60 030H
567 GW60 031H
568 GW60 041H
569 GW60 042H
570 GW62 004H
571 GW62 008H
572 GW62 009H
573 GW62 015FH
574 GW62 019H
575 GW62 026H
576 GW62 041FH
577 GW62 404
578 GW62 408
579 GW62 409
580 GW62 419
581 GW62 420
582 GW62 426
583 GW62 430
584 GW62 431
585 GW62 441
586 GW62 442
587 GW63 452
588 GW63 453
589 GW62 477
590 GW62 478
591 GW62 480
592 GW62 481
593 GW62 488
594 GW62 492
595 GW62 493
596 GW62 499
597 GW62 504
598 GW62 505
599 GW62 513
600 GW62 514
601 GW63 526
602 GW63 527
603 GW62 535
604 GW68 025N
605 GW68 207N
606 GW68 230N
607 GW68 231N
608 GW66 491
609 GW66 492
610 GW66 493
611 GW66 154N
612 GW66 165N
613 GW66 170N
614 GW62 020H
615 MUR TARIK M8
616 ring plate m6x20 (putih)
617 ring per M6x20 (putih)
618 Baut M8x30 std
619 Baut M8x15 Std
620 Gurinda Amplas (BENZ)
621 -
622 -
623 -
624 -
625 -
626 -
627 -
628 -
629 -
630 -
631 -
632 -
633 -
634 -
635 -
636 -
637 -
638 -
639 -
640 -
641 -
642 -
643 -
644 -
645 -
646 -
647 -
648 -
649 -
650 -
651 -
652 -
653 -
654 -
655 -
656 -
657 -
658 -
659 -
660 -
661 -
662 -
663 -
664 -
665 -
666 -
667 -
668 -
669 -
670 -
671 -
672 -
673 -
674 -
675 -
676 -
677 -
678 -
679 -
680 -
681 -
682 -
683 -
684 -
685 -
686 -
687 -
688 -
689 -
690 -
691 -
692 -
693 -
694 -
695 -
696 -
697 -
698 -
699 -
700 -
701 -
702 -
703 -
704 -
705 -
706 -
707 -
708 -
709 -
710 -
711 -
712 -
713 -
714 -
715 -
716 -
717 -
718 -
719 -
720 -
721 -
722 -
723 -
724 -
725 -
726 -
727 -
728 -
729 -
730 -
731 -
732 -
733 -
734 -
735 -
736 -
737 -
738 -
739 -
740 -
741 -
742 -
743 -
744 -
745 -
746 -
747 -
748 -
749 -
750 -
751 -
752 -
753 -
754 -
755 -
756 -
757 -
758 -
759 -
760 -
761 -
762 -
763 -
764 -
765 -
766 -
767 -
768 -
769 -
770 -
771 -
772 -
773 -
774 -
775 -
776 -
777 -
778 -
779 -
780 -
781 -
782 -
783 -
784 -
785 -
786 -
787 -
788 -
789 -
790 -
791 -
792 -
793 -
794 -
795 -
796 -
797 -
798 -
799 -
800 -
801 -
802 -
803 -
804 -
805 -
806 -
807 -
808 -
809 -
810 -
811 -
812 -
813 -
814 -
815 -
816 -
817 -
818 -
819 -
820 -
821 -
822 -
823 -
824 -
825 -
826 -
827 -
828 -
829 -
830 -
831 -
832 -
833 -
834 -
835 -
836 -
837 -
838 -
839 -
840 -
841 -
842 -
843 -
844 -
845 -
846 -
847 -
848 -
849 -
850 -
851 -
852 -
853 -
854 -
855 -
856 -
857 -
858 -
859 -
860 -
861 -
862 -
863 -
864 -
865 -
866 -
867 -
868 -
869 -
870 -
871 -
872 -
873 -
874 -
875 -
876 -
877 -
878 -
879 -
880 -
881 -
882 -
883 -
884 -
885 -
886 -
887 -
888 -
889 -
890 -
891 -
892 -
893 -
894 -
895 -
896 -
897 -
898 -
899 -
900 -
901 -
902 -
903 -
904 -
905 -
906 -
907 -
908 -
909 -
910 -
911 -
912 -
913 -
914 -
915 -
916 -
917 -
918 -
919 -
920 -
921 -
922 -
923 -
924 -
925 -
926 -
927 -
928 -
929 -
930 -
931 -
932 -
933 -
934 -
935 -
936 -
937 -
938 -
939 -
940 -
941 -
942 -
943 -
944 -
945 -
946 -
947 -
948 -
949 -
950 -
951 -
952 -
953 -
954 -
955 -
956 -
957 -
958 -
959 -
960 -
961 -
962 -
963 -
964 -
965 -
966 -
967 -
968 -
969 -
970 -
971 -
972 -
973 -
974 -
975 -
976 -
977 -
978 -
979 -
980 -
981 -
982 -
983 -
984 -
985 -
986 -
987 -
988 -
989 -
990 -
991 -
992 -
993 -
994 -
995 -
996 -
997 -
998 -
999 -
1000 -
obal Sinergi
IAAN 01 JANUARI 2018
Nama Barang
Finder : PCB Socket (blue) for relay type 60.13
Finder : Plastic Separator
Finder : 20 Way Jumper Link (Blue)
Finder : 20 Way Jumper Link (Red)
Finder : Plastic retain and release clip for Socet 97.02
Finder : Screw Terminal Socket (blue) c/w plastic retain and release clip for relay type 46.52
Finder : Screw terminal (box clamp) socket (blue) for relay type 60.13
Finder : Screw terminal (box clamp) socket (blue)
Finder : Screw terminal (box clamp) socket (blue) for relay type 40.51 ; 40.52
Finder : Screw terminal (box clamp) socket (blue) c/w plastic retaining and release clip for relay type 55.32 ; 55.34
Finder : Screw terminal (box clamp) socket (blue) for relay type 55.32 ; 55.34
Finder : Identification Tag for Socket 94.94.3
Finder : Screw terminal (box clamp) socket (blue) for relay type 55.32 ; 55.34
Finder : Plastic Retaining and release clip for Terminal Socket 94.94.3
Finder : Clamp Terminal Socket 2CO-DPDT 10A-250V
Finder : Screw (Box Clamp) Terminal SocketPanel or 35mm Rail Mounth for Relay 40.31,40.51,40.52,&40.61
Finder : Identification Tag for Socket 97.02 ; 95.03 & 95.05 SPA
Finder : Identification Label for Relay 46.52
Finder : Clamp Terminal Socket 2C-DPDT 10A-250V
Finder : Screw terminal (Plate clamp)socket (blue) for relay type 60.13
Finder : Screw terminal (box clamp)socket (blue) for relay type 60.13
Finder : Screw terminal (box clamp)socket (blue) for relay type 62.32, 62.33
Finder : PCB socket (blue) c/w metal retaining clip for relay type 62.32 ; 62.33
Finder : Screw Terminal Socket,1CO-SPDT 6A-250V,12...24V AC/DC
Finder : Screw Terminal Socket,1CO-SPDT 6A-250V,12...24V DC
Finder : Screw terminal (plate clamp)socket (blue) for relay type 55.32 ; 55.34
Finder : Screw terminal (plate clamp)socket (blue) for relay type 55.32 ; 55.34
Finder : Blue PCB Socket
Finder : Screw terminal (Box clamp) socket panel (blue) for relay type 56.34
Finder : Screw terminal (plate clamp)socket (blue) for relay type 56.34
Finder : Identification label for relay 38.51
Finder : 6 way Jumper Link For 94.02/04.04 Socket
Finder : 8 way Jumper Link For 95.03/95 Socket
Finder : 12 series Digital weekly time switch, 1CO(SPDT), 35mm rail (EN 60715) mount
Finder : 12 series Digital weekly time switch, 2CO(SPDT), 35mm rail (EN 60715) mount, with power back-ip, daily only for 12.31
Finder : 20 series modular step relays, double phase switch, 2 NO (DPST-NO) 16A contacts, coil rated at 230V AC, AgSnO₂ contacts
Finder : 20 series modular step relays, double phase switch, coil rated at 24V DC
Finder : 20 series modular step relays, double phase switch, 2 NO (DPST-NO) 16A contacts, coil rated at 110V AC, AgSnO₂ contacts
Finder : 22 series modular monostable relays, 1 NO (SPST-NO) 20A contact, coil rated 230V AC, contact material AgSnO₂,
Finder : 34 series SSR Relay,1CO 2A,24V DC coil
Finder : 38 series screw terminal relay interface module,1CO 6A,24V DC,Agni standard ,CO (nPDT),standard DC,standard
Finder : 38 series screw terminal relay interface module,1CO 6A,110-125V AC/DC,Agni standard ,CO (nPDT),standard DC,standard
Finder : 38 series screw terminal relay interface module
Finder : 4C series, 35mm rail(EN 60715) mount screw terminal relay interface module,1CO (SPDT) 16A contacts,24V DC coil,AgNi,CO (nPDT),standard,standard for DC:green LED+diode(polarity+A1)

Finder : 40 series PCB relay, 1CO 10A,12V DC coil, standard AgNi,CO (nPDT), None, wash tight (RT III)
Finder : 40 series PCB relay, 2CO 8A,230V AC coil, standard AgNi,CO (nPDT), None, wash tight (RT III)
Finder : 40 series PCB relay, 2CO 8A,240V AC coil, standard AgNi,CO (nPDT), None, standart
Finder : 40 series PCB relay, 2CO 8A,24V DC coil, standard AgNi,CO (nPDT), None, standart
Finder : 40 series PCB relay, 2CO 9A,110V DC coil, standard AgNi,CO (nPDT), None, standart
Finder : 40 series PCB - 5mm pinning relay, 1CO 9A,024V DC, CO (SPDT), standard flux proof (RT II)
Finder : 44 series miniature PCB relay, 2CO-DPDT 6A-250V see coil specifications 024V DC, Standard AgNi, CO (DPDT), Flux proof (RT II), None
Finder : 44 series miniature PCB relay, 2CO-DPDT 6A-250V 110V DC, Standard AgNi, CO (DPDT), Flux proof (RT II), None
Finder : 44 series miniature PCB relay, 2CO-DPDT 10A-250V 24V DC, Standard AgNi, CO (DPDT), Flux proof (RT II), None
Finder : 46 series miniature industrial relay, 2CO 8A,024V AC coil, AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button + mechnical indicator, standard
Finder : 46 series miniature industrial relay, 2CO 8A,110V AC coil, AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button + LED (AC) + mechnical indicator
Finder : 46 series miniature industrial relay, 2CO 8A,230V AC coil, AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button + LED (AC) + mechnical indicator
Finder : 46 series miniature industrial relay, 2CO 16A,048V DC coil, AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button + double LED (DC non-polarized) + mechanical indicator

Finder : 46 series miniature industrial relay, 2CO 16A,125V DC coil, AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button + double LED (DC non-polarized) + lockable test button + mechanical indicator,standard

Finder : 46 series miniature industrial relay 8-16A, 1CO (SPDT), 024V AC, See coil specifications, AgNi, CO (nPDT), Lockable test button + mechanical indicator, standard

Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 2CO 10A, 230V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button + LED (AC), standard
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 2CO 10A, 230V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button + LED (AC), standard
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 2CO 10A, 24V DC coil, standard AgNi,CO (nPDT), none, standard
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 2CO 10A, 24V DC coil, standard AgNi,CO (nPDT), none, lockable test button + double LED (DC non-polarized) + mechanical indikator

Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 2CO 10A, 24V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+LED+diode (DC,polarity positive to pin A1/13), standard
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 2CO 10A, 110V DC coil, standard AgNi,CO (nPDT), none, standard
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 110V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indicator,standard
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 120V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indicator,standard
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 230V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+LED (AC)+mechanical indicator
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 230V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+LED (AC)+mechanical indicator
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 240V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indicator,standard
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 24V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+LED+diode (DC,polarity positive to pin A1/13), standard
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 24V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+LED+diode (DC,polarity positive to pin A1/13)
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 24V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+LED+diode (DC,polarity positive to pin A1/13)
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 48V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indicator,standard
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 110V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indicator,standard
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 125V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+LED+diode (DC,polarity positive to pin A1/13)
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 125V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+LED+diode (DC,polarity positive to pin A1/13)
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 220V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), none, standard
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 220V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), none, standard
Finder : 56 series plug-in relay, 2CO 7A, 110V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indicator,standard
Finder : 56 series plug-in relay, 4CO 12A, 60V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indicator,standard
Finder : 56 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 240V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indicator,standard
Finder : 56 series miniature power relay, 4 pole 12A Plug-in/Faston 187
Finder : 56 series plug-in relay, 4CO 12A, 24V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indicator,standard
Finder : 56 series plug-in relay, 4CO 12A, 110V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indicator,standard
Finder : 56 series plug-in relay, 4CO 12A, 125V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indicator,standard
Finder : 58 series relay interface modules, 4CO 7A, AgNi Standard, CO (Npdt), Standard AC : green LED + Varistor,Standard
Finder : 60 series plug-in relay, 2CO 10A, 230V AC, standard, CO (nPDT), lockable test butten+mechnical indicator, standard
Finder : 60 series plug-in relay, 3CO 6-10A, 110V AC, test button and mechanical indicator, standard, CO (nPDT), lockable test button + mechanical indicator, standard
Finder : 60 series plug-in relay, 3CO 10A, 230V AC, Standard, CO (nPDT), Lockable test button + mechanical indicator
Finder : 60 series plug-in relay, 3CO 6-10A, 400V AC, Standard, CO (nPDT), Lockable test button + mechanical indicator
Finder : 60 series plug-in relay, 3CO 6-10A, 24V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indicator,standard
Finder : 60 series plug-in relay, 3CO 6-10A, 120V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indicator,standard
Finder : 60 series plug-in relay, 3CO 6-10A, 24V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indicator,standard
Finder : 60 series plug-in relay, 3CO 6-10A, 24V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button + LED + diode (DC, polarity positive to pin 2), standard
Finder : 60 series plug-in relay, 3CO 6-10A, 110V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indicator,standard
Finder : 60 series plug-in relay
Finder : 60 series plug-in relay, 3CO 6A, 110V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test butten + LED + diode (DC, polarity positive to pin 2) + mechanical indicator

Finder : 60 series plug-in relay, 3CO 6-10A, 125V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indicator,standard
Finder : 62 series plug-in relay, 3CO 16A, 230V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indicator,standard
Finder : 62 series plug-in relay, 3CO 16A, 24V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indicator,standard
Finder : 62 series plug-in relay, 3CO 16A, 220V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indicator,standard
Finder : 62 series plug-in relay, 3CO 16A, 220V DC, standard AgNi, NO (nPST)≥ 3mm contact (for SELV applications), lockable test button+mechnical indicator,standard

Finder : 62 series power relay + faston 250(6.3x0.8mm),rear flange mounth, 3NO (DPST-NO), 024VDC coil, standard AgCdO, NO (nPST)≥3mm contact gap, none, standard

Finder : 66 series PCB relay 2CO 16A 12V DC,standard AgCdO,CO (nPST),none,standard
Finder : 7T Series, thermostat for ventilation control, contact activates ventilation should the panel temperature exceed the set value (max+60ᴼC), 35mm rail (EN 60715) 1 Contact, 1 NO contact

Finder : 7T Series, thermostat for ventilation control, contact activates ventilation should the panel temperature exceed the set value (max+60ᴼC), 35mm rail (EN 60715) 1 Contact, 1 NC contact

Finder : 71 series monitoring relay AC/DC universal- Voltage detection,1 CO (SPDT)TYPES 71.11, 31 ,41 ,51, 230V AC, Adjustable detection value, CO(nPDT),adjustable delay times,fauil memory

Finder : 80 series module timers,1CO (SPDT), 16Asupply rated at (12...2400V AC/DC, standard
Finder : 83 series modular timer 8-16 A, Wide supply range (24...240V) AC/DC
Finder : 85 series multi-function timer miniature plug in,4CO-4PDT (110…125V) AC/DC
Finder : 86 series multi-function timer module (12...240)V AC/DC supply voltage
Finder : 99.01 Module Led + Varistor 28-60V AC/DC for94.72, 94.73, 94.74 and 94.82 socket
Finder : 99.01 Module Led + Varistor (110..240)V AC/DC for 94.72, 94.73, 94.74 and 94.82 socket
Finder : 99.01 Module Led + Diode (+A1, standard polarity) (110..220)V DC for 94.72, 94.73, 94.74 and 94.82 socket
Finder : 99.01, Diode Module (Standard Polarity) (6...220V DC)
Finder : 99.01 Module Led + Varistor 6-24V AC/DC for94.72, 94.73, 94.74 and 94.82 socket
Finder : 99.80, Diode Module (Standard Polarity) (6...220V DC)
Finder : 99.80, Module Led + Diode (+A1, standard polarity) (6..60)V DC
Finder : 99.80, Module Led, (110..240)V AC/DC, for 94.84.2, 94.82.3, 94.84.3, 94.92.3, and 94.94.3 sockets
Finder : 99.80, Green LED + Varistor module 110 - 240V AC/DC
Finder : 99.02, Module + Varistor (110..240)V DC/AC for 94.02, 94.03, and 94.04 sockets
Finder : 99.80, Module Led + Diode (+A1, standard polarity) (6..24)V DC
Finder : 99.80, Module Led + Diode (+A1, standard polarity) (110..220)V DC, for 94.84.2, 94.82.3, 94.84.3, 94.92.3, and 94.94.3 sockets
Dinkle : DIN RAIL Terminal Block,50mm @ 25pcs/dus
Dinkle : DIN RAIL Terminal Block,95mm @ 20 pcs/dus
Dinkle : DIN RAIL Terminal Block,150mm @ 5 pcs/dus
Dinkle : DIN RAIL Terminal Block,240mm @ 10 pcs/dus
Dinkle : DIN RAIL Terminal Block N Series,6mm @ 50 pcs/dus
Dinkle : DIN RAIL Terminal Block N Series,10mm @ 50 pcs/dus
Dinkle : DIN RAIL Terminal Block N Series,16mm @ 50 pcs/dus
Dinkle : DIN RAIL Terminal Block N Series,35mm @ 50 pcs/dus
Dinkle : DIN RAIL Terminal Block H Series,16mm @ 50 pcs/dus
Dinkle : DIN RAIL Terminal Block H Series,35mm @ 50 pcs/dus
Dinkle : DIN RAIL Terminal Block for wire 2,5mm (Graded (Bertingkat)Terminal), @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : DIN RAIL Terminal Block with fuse,4mm @ 50 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Spring Din Rail Terminal Block,AKK2,5C
Dinkle : Test disconnect Terminal Block,2,5mm @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : CT Terminal,6mm @ 50 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Grounding Terminal ,2,5mm @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Grounding Terminal Block N Series,4mm, @100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Grounding Terminal Block N Series,6mm, @50 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Grounding Terminal,10mm, @ 50 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Grounding Terminal,16mm, @ 35 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Grounding Terminal,35mm, @ 25 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Grounding Terminal 50mm DK50 - PE @ 10 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Grounding Terminal 95mm DK95 - PE @ 10 pcs/dus
Dinkle : End Cover for DKK2,5, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : End Cover for DK4-TF(5X20), @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : End Cover for DK6N - PE, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : End Cover for DK6N, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : End Cover for DK6N, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : End Cover for DK10N, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : End Cover for DK16N, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : End Cover for DK16H, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : End Cover for DK AKK2,5 @ 100 pcs
Dinkle : End Cover for DKTD6, DKTD6A, DKTD6B, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Connection socket, accessories for DKTD6B, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Partition for DKTD6, DKTD6B @ 100pcs/dus
Dinkle :
Dinkle : Insertion Bridge 10 way for DK 16N, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (5 way), accessories for DK6, @100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Insertion Bridge 2 way for DK4N, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Insertion Bridge 3 way for DK4N, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Insertion Bridge 4 way for DK4N, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Insertion Bridge 10 way for DK4N, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Insertion Bridge 2 way for DK6N, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Insertion Bridge 3 way for DK6N, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Insertion Bridge 4 way for DK6N, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Insertion Bridge 10 way for DK6N, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Insertion Bridge 2 way for DK10N, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Insertion Bridge 3 way for DK10N, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Insertion Bridge 4 way for DK10N, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Insertion Bridge 10 way for DK10N, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Insertion Bridge 2 way for DK 16N, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Screw on Bridge ( 2 way), accessories for DK2,5, @100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Screw on Bridge ( 3 way), accessories for DK2,5, @100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Screw on Bridge ( 4 way), accessories for DK2,5, @100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Screw on Bridge ( 10 way), accessories for DK2,5, @100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (2 way), accessories for DK4, @100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (2 way), accessories for DK6, @100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (3 way), accessories for DK6, @100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (4 way), accessories for DK6, @100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (10 way), accessories for DK6, @100 pcs/dus
Dinkle :
Dinkle : Jumper Slide ( 2 way ), accessories for DKTD6B, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Screw, accessories for DKTD6B, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (2 way), accessories for DK10, @100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (3 way), accessories for DK10, @100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (4 way), accessories for DK10, @100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (10 way), accessories for DK10, @100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (10 way), accessories for DK16H, @100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (10 way), accessories for DK35H, @100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (10 way), accessories for DK6, @50 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (10 way), accessories for DK10, @50 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Stopper (End Bracket) for Rail TS 35 & TS 35A, @ 50 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Stopper (End Bracket) for Rail TS 35 & TS 35A, @ 50 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Mark Block Suitable for SS4, SS5, AND SS7
Dinkle : Mark Block Suitable for SS6
Dinkle : Marking Label Vertical No 1 - 10, for DK 2,5, @ 12 Sheets
Dinkle : Marking Label Vertical No 11 - 20, for DK 2,5, @ 12 Sheets
Dinkle : Marking Label Horizontal No 1 - 10, for DK 2,5, @ 12 Sheets
Dinkle : Marking Label Horizontal No 11 - 20, for DK 2,5, @ 12 Sheets
Dinkle : Marking Label Vertical No 11 - 20, for DK 4, @ 12 Sheets
Dinkle : Marking Label Vertical No 21 - 30, for DK 4, @ 12 Sheets
Dinkle : Marking Label Horizontal No 1 - 10, for DK 4, @ 12 Sheets
Dinkle : Marking Label Vertical No 11 - 20, for DK 6, @ 12 Sheets
Dinkle : Marking Label Vertical No 21 - 30, for DK 6, @ 12 Sheets
Dinkle : Marking Label Horizontal No 1 - 10, for DK 6, @ 12 Sheets
Dinkle : Marking Label (Blank), for DKK 2,5, @12 Sheets
Dinkle : Marking Label (Blank), for DKK 4, @12 Sheets
Dinkle : Marking Label (Blank), for DK 2,5, @12 Sheets
Dinkle : Marking Label (Blank), for DK (4N, 4, 4-PE), @12 Sheets
Dinkle : Marking Label (Blank), for DK.N(6-35), DK.(6-240), DK.N-PE(6, 10), DK.PE(10-95), @12 Sheets
Dinkle : Din Rail 2 Meter, suitable for DK, DK-PE, AK, AK-PE, AK-PE, 25 pcs
Dinkle : Din Rail Terminal Block
Siemens Protection Relay 7SR1003-1KA20-2CA0/DD
Conical Washer M10 (Ring Cembung)
Mushroom head screw 12x70
Conical Washer M12 (ring Cembung)
Hexagan Bolt head screws M10x25
Hexagan Bolt head screws M10x40
Hexagan Bolt head screws M12x25
Hexagan Bolt head screws M12x40
Hexagan Bolt head screws M12x50
Hexagan Bolt head screws M8x25
Hexagan Bolt head screws M8x40
Hexagon nut M12
Hexagan nut M10
Hexagan nut M8
Mushroom head screw M8x25
Mushroom head screw M10x35 / DIN 603 Musroom head Square M10x35
GIESSHARZSTUETZER SGA24N,A1/1 POT M002
GRENZTASTER MSPRUNG-SCHALTGLIED 1S+1OE
GEWINDEBOLZEN DIN32501-GAM6X16-48-C2E
INNENGEWBU 6X20-M4ST37-3K VERKUPFERT
FENSTER ; EVA:STN77703323
BOLZENAUFNAHME(SCHLOSS)
GEWBOLZEN M8X25 - 88
SCHARNIERBOLZEN
ZUGFEDER 0,85X7,85X23-CRNI
BOLZENAUFNAHME (SCHA)
GEWBOLZEN M8X15,5-88
DRUCKFED 0,9X9,1X24,5FST
SCHEIBE
KONTAKTBLECH
SLIDING COVER FOR ES DRIVE
FIKTSTOFF FAUSW-FERTVROHLINGEN UTEILEN
DICHTPROFIL PVC+B-GR / REHAU :613612
KLEBEBD SN50713-3X9-R-WSROLLE=10M
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M5X50- 8.8-A3L
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M8X30-88-A3L
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M8X40-88-A3L
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M8X45-88-A3L
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M8X55-88-A3L
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEDIN933-M10X30-88-A3L
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEDIN933-M10X40-88-A3L
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEDIN933-M12X30-88-A3L
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEDIN933-M12X40-88-A3L
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M16X40-88-A3L
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBESN60001-DM8X16-GFK
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBESN60001-DM8X20-PA66
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M5X12- 8.8-A3L
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M5X16- 8.8-A3L
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M6X12-88-A3L
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M6X16-88-A3L
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M6X20-88-A3L
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M6X25-88-A3L
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M6X35-88-A3L
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M8X12-88-A3L
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M8X16-88-A3L
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M8X20-88-A3L
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M8X25-88-A3L
SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEDIN933-M10X25-88-A3L
FLRDSHR DIN603-M8X25-88-A3L
FLRDSHR DIN603-M12X35-88-A3L
FLRDSHR DIN603-M12X45-88-A3L
FUSHR SN62532-PM4X10-ST-A3G
FUSHR SN62532-PM4X12-ST-A3G
FUSHR SN62532-PM4X16-ST-A3G
FUSHR SN62532-PM4X20-ST-A3G
FUSHR SN62532-PM5X12-ST-A3G
FUSHR SN62532-PM5X16-ST-A3G
SNKSHR DIN7991-M8X25-88-A3L
SNKSHR SN63261-M6X12-88-A3L MIT INNENTOR
SNKSHR SN63261-M6X16-88-A3L MIT INNENTOR
RAENDELSHRAUBE M4X10KOPF:POLIAMID 66-SW;
GEWINDESTIFT DIN914-M8X16-45H-A3L-GETEMP
SECHSKANTMUTTERISO4035-M6-04-A3L
SECHSKANTMUTTERISO4035-M8-04-A4L
SECHSKANTMUTTERISO4032-M5-8-A4L
SECHSKANTMUTTERISO4032-M6-8-A4L
SECHSKANTMUTTERISO4032-M8-8-A4L
SECHSKANTMUTTERDIN934-M10-8-A4L
SECHSKANTMUTTERDIN934-M12-8-A4L
SECHSKANTMUTTERISO4032-M4-5-A4L
SECHSKANTMUTTERISO4032-M8-PA
SETZMUTTER SN60693-M6-6-A3LFUER FFM GESP
SETZMUTTER SN60693-M8-6-A3L
6KTMU DIN6924-M5-8-A4L
6KTMU DIN6924-M4-8-A4L MIT KLEMMTEIL
6KTMU DIN6924-M6-8-A4L MIT KLEMMTEIL
6KTMU DIN6924-M8-8-A4L
6KTMU DIN6924-M10-8-A3L ( Mur Nylon )
KAEFIGMUTTERAM6-ST-A3LDREHSICHER-MECANO
BLINT SN60022C4,0X9,5-ALMG-ST
BLINT SN60022C4X9,5-E-E
BLINT SN60022 C4.8X15-ALMG-E
BLINT SN60022C4X11,5-E-E
BLINT SN60022C4,8X10-ST-ST
BLINT SN60022-C4.8X12-ST-ST
BLINT SN60022C3,2X8-ALMG-AL
BLINT SN60022C4X15-E-E
BLINT SN60022D4X11-ALMG-ST
BLINT SN60022D4,8X12,5-ALMG-ST
KERBSTIFT ISO8741-5X20-ST-A3L
SPANNSTIFT ISO8752-3X12-A-FST-WD40
SPANNSTIFT ISO8752-3X20-A-FST-WD40
SPANNSTIFT ISO8752-5X16-WD40
SPANNSTIFT ISO8752-5X20-A-FST-WD40
SPANNSTIFT ISO8752-8X16-A-FST-WD40
SCHEIBE DIN9021-8,4-PA
SCHEIBE 8,4-PAAUSSENDM:17MM-AEHNLICHDIN1
SCHEIBE DIN125-A4,3-ST-A3L
SCHEIBE DIN125-A5,3-ST-A3L
SCHEIBE DIN125-A6,4-ST-A3L
SCHEIBE DIN125-A8,4-ST-A3L
SCHEIBE DIN125-A10,5-ST-A3L
SCHEIBE DIN125-13-ST-A3L
SCHEIBE DIN125-17-ST-A3L
SCHEIBE DIN9021-A4,3-ST-A3L
SCHEIBE DIN9021-A5,3-ST-A3L
SCHEIBE DIN9021-A6,4-ST-A3L
SCHEIBE DIN9021-A8,4-140HV-ST-A3L
SCHEIBE DIN9021-A10,5-ST-A3L
SCHEIBE SN60007-13X20X0,5-ST-A3L
FEDERRING DIN128-A4-FST-A3L
FEDERRING DIN128-A5-FST-A3L
FEDERRING DIN128-A6-FST-A3L
FEDERRING DIN128-A8-FST-A3L
FEDERRING DIN128-A10-FST-A3L
FEDERRING DIN128-A12-FST-A3L
FEDERRING DIN128-A16-FST-A3L
FEDERRING DIN43699-12-FST-A3LWASSERSTOFF
SICHERUNGSSCHEIBESN61363-8-FST(FE 490) E
SPANNSHB DIN6796-8-FST-MECHZN12CC
SPANNSHB DIN6796-12-FST-MECHZN12CC
SPLINT DIN94-2X14-A2
SPLINT DIN94-3,2X28-A2
SISHB DIN6799-4-FST-WD40
SISHB DIN6799-5-FST-WD40
SISHB DIN6799-6-FST-WD40MAGAZIN/500STCK
SISHB DIN6799-10-FST-WD40
6KT SCHUTZKAPPESN60049-13-PE-GR
SHILD BETRETEN VERBOTLIEF-ART: EINZELN,
SCHILD DIN40008-WS1-2-100-KF-DRU
SCHILD DIN40011-2A20-12,5-KF-DRU
KUGELKNOPF DIN319-C32-FS-SCHWARZ
KONTAKTSCHEIBESN70093-4-FST-MECHZN-F
KONTAKTSCHEIBESN70093-6-FST-MECHZN-F
KONTAKTSCHEIBESN70093-8-FST-MECHZN-F
KONTAKTSCHEIBESN70093-10-FST-MECHZN-F
ENDTUELLE SN70031-10-AL
ENDTUELLE SN70031-PG29
SPEZIAL-KABELVERSCHRBG-PG36 HTG:09000005
ERWEITERUNG DIN46320 -KPG29-PG36-MS
Bolt Seat Tapping M6x16
Shovider Screw Head M6x15
Shovider Screw Head M6x13
Shovider Screw Head M4x8
Eyebolt M16x30
Eyebolt M12
Limit Switch S800 eC 240Vac.8A.9.p
Limit Selector Switch XPC22-CCC (PUTIH)
AUX Switch 4NO+4NC
Handle Module Kecil
Handle Module Besar
CVI Electrosystem
Doorlocking Sivacon S8
Spring Washer M16
Spring Washer M8
Siemens 3UF7200-1AA00-0
Endtulle
RUBBER-001 SOFT RUBBER-BALOK SHORE A40-45
CVI VOIS Kuning 2500886
Engsel sivacon
Lampu Phillips DN027B 18W
Roda 3" plus Rem merk SSS china
Roda 3'(LM) fix merk SSS china
Roda 2"(M) plus Rem merk GLX caster SPB50
Roda 2"(LM) fix merk GLX caster SG50
Cable Ties-Giantlok NATURAL FL-100MC
Cable Ties-Giantlok NATURAL FE-150MC
Cable Ties-Giantlok NATURAL FL-200MC
Cable Ties-Giantlok NATURAL FE-300MC
888_4041.2 DRIVING MECHANISM SION 600
M6x16 Stud bolt
kipas angin dinding (wall fan) 18in
Clamp AL RC-6
Conical Washer M6
Conical Washer Nomel M6
Cable Ties FL-370ST-CB BLACK
Cable Ties FL-200 I-C
Cable Ties FE-300 I-C
Conical Washer Nomel M8
countersunk allen bots 6mmx16mm
DK6
Baut Pusher M4x8
Stud Bolt M6x20
Post Insulator EP. M65 EWC-CODO.120105
tapping/three bolt M6x12/ baut pusher M6x12
countersunk allen bots 8mmx20,
nut 8,8 yelow

KOUNT DUIT PG 10 (NS35/7.5 CAP)


conical washer M8 (ring Cembung)
Finder Relay (46.52.9.024.0074)
Finder Relay (34.81.7.024.9024)
Finder Relay (40.52.8.024.0000)
Finder Relay (60.13.8.006.0040)
Finder Relay (58.P4.9.024.0070)
Finder Relay (5834.9.024.00502PA)
(600) 888_4041.2 DRIVING MECHANISM SION
CVI VOIS Kuning 25 02 062
Ring/Conical Washer Nomel M10
Baut Pusher M4x10
Contactor 3P 3RT10, 300A/160KW, AC-3, 400V, 2NO+2NC, 230VAC SIZE S10
kipas angin maspion Power Fan PW-455 W
karet Gasket HV Door Panel
887-0424 DRIVE MECHANISM SA4 800MM 24KV FRONT
887-0424 DRIVE MECHANISM SA4 800MM 24KV REAR
888_4041.2 DRIVING MECHANISM SION 600
Dinkle : End Cover for DK2.5N, @ 100 pcs/dus
3AH5274-2ME40-5EM2-ZF20-F30 Vacum Circuit-Breaker 24kV Distancf 210MM
3AH5284-6ME40-5EM2-ZF20-ZF20+F30 Vacum Circuit-Breaker 24kV Distancf 275MM
Pressure Washer M8x23x2 Y
BAUT CB 3/8 X 3/4, Plat washer & Nut Hot dip Galvanish
Torque wrench TEKIRO 40-200 Nm
DIN 603 Musroom head Square M8x23 CLS 8.8
3VU1340 - 1MH00 MPCB 3P, 1.6-2,4A, 0.75kW
3VU1340 - 1MM00 MPCB 3P 10-16A
3VU1340 - 1MN00, Circuit Breaker 14-20A, 1NO 1NC
3VU1340 - 1MP00 MPCB 3P 18-25A
3VU1340 - 1MK00 MPCB 3P 4-6.3A, 2.2kW
3VU1340 - 1ML00 MPCB 3P, 6.3-10A, 4kW
3RV1041 – 4MA10 MPCB 3P 80-100A
3VU9131-3AA00 Aux. Contact for 3VU
Cable ties GIANTLOK Black FL-100M-MCB
Cable Ties GIANTLOK Black FL-200M-ICB
Cable Ties GIANTLOK Black FL-300M-ICB
Ring/Conical Washer Nomel M4
3VT2725-3AA56-0AA0, MCCB 4P, 200A
3VT9225-6AB00, ETU 3VT2, 250
5SJ6 216-7, MCB 2P, 25A, 6kA alternatif dari 5SL6210-7 MCB 2P, 25A, 6kA
3VU1340 - 1MN00, Circuit Breaker 14-20A, 1NO 1NC
RODA TROLY 5'' BEBAS- SSS
RODA TROLY 5'' FIX - SSS
3WT8105-5AA00-0AA2, ACB 4P 1000A,66kA Fixed+ACC
3WT9825-1JC00, Connector motorized for 3WT, Fixed Type
3WT9851-1JK00, Closing Coil/Shunt Trip 230VAC for ACB 3WT
3WT9832-1JK00, Motorized 230VAC for ACB 3WT
3WT9853-1JK00 UVT for 3WT (ACB)
3VT1792-2DC36-0AA0, MCCB 3P 25A 25kA
5SL4116-7, MCB 1P, 16A,10kA
5SL4120-7, MCB 1P, 20A, 10kA
5SL6102-7, MCB 1P, 2A, 6kA
5SL4102-7, MCB 1P, 2A, 10kA
5SL6306-7, MCB 3P, 6A, 6kA
5ST3010, Aux Contact for MCS 5SJ 1N0-1NC
7KM2112-0BA00-3AA0, PAC 3200 Multifunction Measuring (Sentron)
3VT1706-2DC36/50-63A MCCB 3P25kA
5SL4263-7, MCB 2P63A, 10kA
5SL6106-7, MCB 1P, 6A, 6kA
5SL6202-7, MCB 2P, 2A, 6kA
5SL6206-7, MCB 2P, 6A, 6kA
5SL6210-7, MCB 2P, 10A 6kA
5SL6225-7, MCB 2P, 25A, 6kA
5SL6125-7, MCB 1p,25A, 6kA
5SL6220-7, MCB 2P, 20A, 6kA
3TF4022-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 4kW, 9A, 230VAC
3TF4122-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 5.5kW, 12A
3TF4222-0XP0 Contactor 3p 7.5kW 16A
3TF4322-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 11kW, 22A
3TF4422-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 32A, 15kW
3TF4622-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 45A, 22kW
7PV1578-1BW30, Timer StarDelta 24/220AC
M6x20 baut biasa (putih)
DRIVING MECHANISM SIMOPIME 800 (SAW)
3VT9100-2AH10 MCCB AUX
-
Push Button Green 1NO
push Button Red 1NC
Push Button Yellow INO
Push Button White INO
0-1 Selector INO Black
1-0-2 selector 2N0 Black
Illuminated Push Button 24V LED 1NO White
Illuminated Push Button 24V LED 1NO Green
Illuminated Push Button 24V LED 1NC Red
Illuminated Push Button 24V LED 1NO Yellow
luminated push Button 220V LED 1NO White
Illuminated Push Button 220V LED 1NO Green
Illuminated Push Button 220V LED 1NC Red
Illuminated Push Button 220V LED 1NO Yellow
Mushroom Red 1NC
Emergency Stop 24V LED 1NC Red
Emergency stop 220V LED 1NC Red
Illuminated Selector 0-1 Button 24V LED 1NO Green
Illuminated Selector 0-1 Button 24V LED 1NC Red
Illuminated Selector 0-1 Button 24V LED 1NO Yellow
Illuminated Selector 0-1 Button 220V LED 1NO Green
Illuminated Selector 0-1 Button 220V LED 1NC Red
Illuminated Selector 0-1 Button 220V LED 1NO Yellow
Selector Button With Keylock 0-1 1NO Black
Selector Button With Keylock 1-0-2 2NO Black
Twin Button 1NO+1NC Red+Green
Twin Button 24V LED 1NO+1NC Red+Green
Twin Button 220V LED 1NO+1NC Red+Green
LED Pilot Light Q22mm 220V- - Red
LED Pilot Light Q22mm 220V- - Green
LED Pilot Light Q22mm 220V- - Yellow
LED Pilot Light Q22mm 220V- - White
Buzzer 220VAC-DC- - Black
Flash Buzzer Q22mm 220V AC-DC- - Red
1 Hole Push button box Yellow+Black
1 Hole Push button box Grey+Black
2 Hole Push button box Grey+Black
3 Hole Push button box Grey+Black
4 Hole Push button box Grey+Black
5 Hole Push button box Grey+Black
NC Contact
NO contact
-
Finder, Relay LED (99.02.3.000.00)
Finder, (60.12.9.024.0040)
Finder, Relay (34.51.7.048.0010)
Finder, Relay (46.52.9.024.0074)
Finder, Relay (56.32.9.024.0074)
Finder, Panel Thermostat (7T.91.0.000.2303)
Finder, Panel Thermostat (7T.91.0.000.2403)
Finder, Socket For Relay 56.32
-
Slotted Cable Duct 60x60mm (48 Mt.in 1 box)
Slotted Cable Duct 60x40mm (50 Mt. in 1 box)
Slotted Cable Duct 40x40mm (70 Mt. in 1 box )
Slotted Cable Duct 100x60mm (20 Mt.in 1 box)
Roff Fan 560 m3/h
Roff Fan 970 m3/h
Filter 160x160mm
Filter 260x260mm
Filter 325x325mm
Thermostat 0-60C NC (PTHT)
Thermostat 0-60C NO (PTVT)
PTC Panel Heater 50W
PTC Panel Heater 100W
PTC Panel Heater With Fan 150W
-
PLUG HP IP44 3P+ E 16A 400V 6H FW
PLUG HP IP44 3P+ E 16A 400V 6H
PLUG HP IP44 3P+ N+ E 16A 400V 6H
PLUG HP IP44 3P+ N+ E 32A 400V 6H
PLUG HP IP44 3P+ E 32A 500V 7H
PLUG HP IP67 3P+ E 125A 400V 6H
PLUG HP IP67 3P+ N+ E 125A 400V 6H
PLUG HP IP67 2P+ E 16A 230V 6H
PLUG HP IP67 3P+ E 16A 400V 6H
PLUG HP IP67 3P+ N+ E 16A 400V 6H
PLUG HP IP67 3P+ E 32A 400V 6H
PLUG HP IP67 3P+ N+ E 32A 400V 6H
CONNECTOR HP IP44 2P+ E 16A 230V 6H
CONNECTOR HP IP44 3P+ E 16A 400V 6H
CONNECTOR HP IP44 3P+ N+ E 16A 400V 6H
CONNECTOR HP IP44 2P+ E 32A 230V 6H FW
CONNECTOR HP IP44 3P+ E 32A 400V 6H
CONNECTOR HP IP67 2P+ E 16A 230V 6H
CONNECTOR HP IP67 3P+ E 32A 400V 6H FW
IP44 10W.RECEPTACLE 2P+ E 16A 230V 6H
IP44 10W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ E 16A 400V 6H
IP44 10W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ N+ T 16A 400V 6H
IP44 10W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ E 32A 400V 6H
IP44 10W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ N+ E 16A 230V 6H
IP67 10W.RECEPTACLE 2P+ E 16A 230V 6H
IP67 10W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ E 16A 400V 6H
IP67 10W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ N+ T 16A 400V 6H
IP67 10W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ E 32A 400V 6H
IP67 10W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ N+ T 32A 400V 6H
IP67 10W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ E 63A 400V 6H
IP67 10W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ N+ T 63A 400V 6H
IP44 90W.RECEPTACLE 2P+ E 16A 230V 6H
IP44 90W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ E 16A 230V 9H
IP44 90W.RECEPTACLE 2P+ E 16A 400V 9H
IP44 90W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ E 16A 400V 6H
IP44 90W.RECEPTACLE 2P+ E 32A 230V 6H
IP44 90W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ E 32A 400V 6H
IP44 90W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ N+ T 32A 400V 6H
IP67 90W.RECEPTACLE 2P+ E 16A 230V 6H
IP67 90W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ E 16A 400V 6H
IP67 90W.RECEPTACLE 3N+P+ T 16A 400V 6H
IP67 90W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ N+ T 32A 230V 9H
IP67 90W.RECEPTACLE 2P+ E 32A 400V 9H
IP67 90W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ E 63A 400V 6H
IP67 90W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ N+ T 63A 400V 6H
IP67 90W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ N+ T 125A 400V 6H
Q-DIN 10M.2 FLANGES S.O.BL VR.SBF IP65
Q-DIN 14 ASD 3S.O. BL VR.SBF IP55
Q-DIN 14 ASD 2S.O.2P+ T16A+ 1S.O.3 P+ N+ T16A
Q-DIN 14 ASD 1S.O.2P+ T16A+ 2S.O.3 P+ N+ T16A
BOARD IP55 EMPTY VERT. COMBIBLOC 1 SOCK
BOARD IP55 EMPTY VERT. COMBIBLOC 2 SOCK
BOARD IP55 EMPTY VERT. COMBIBLOC 3 SOCK
2P+ E16A230V V.INT.SOCK.O.NB.6H MT60 IP67
2P+ E32A230V V.INT.SOCK.O.NB6H MT60 IP67
3P+ N+ E32A400V V.INT.SOCK.O.NB.6H MT60 IP67
CONNECTOR HP IP44 3P+ N+ E 32A 400V 6H
MUR TARIK M8
ring plate m6x20 (putih)
ring per M6x20 (putih)
Baut M8x30 std (ring Plat + ring per + mur)
Baut M8x15 std (ring Plat + ring per + mur)
Gurinda Amplas (BENZ)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Menu
Unit
99
500
497
497
14
-
-
-
-
668
77
-
700
-
89
-
-
100
105
-
30
5
85
25
-
9
-
40
10
-
100
370
100
10
8
4
3
6
4
-
542
60
-
-
8
40
20
18
20
46
4
-
15
6
2,432
440
51
163
7
15
-
1
15
6
5
205
20
-
-
-
6
761
6
388
-
-
50
273
77
48
3
8
9
7
-
89
-
5
2
2
-
6
2
-
10
1
10
104
100
40
44
20
40
10
97
144
88
10
2
3
10
10
14,000
566
1,188
119
195
69
190
335
2
39
437
862
300
401
278
160
1,914
900
270
1,000
661
331
4,300
500
923
5,735
2,616
1,593
-
127
318
228
157
77
119
-
522
51
318
1,158
132
107
578
800
6,023
2,746
360
372
270
80
100
100
35
100
100
100
69
100
100
100
100
100
889
883
-
776
-
489
550
500
300
697
400
5,311
3,193
-
-
-
-
-
-
1,063
400
2,150
290
1,750
769
-
820
562
962
6
8
2
28
42
18
438
-
1,463
1,226
1,910
-

1
3,057
565
10,000
100
100
100

27
50
4
55
17
2
30
146
602
1
24
49
4
30

296
399
400

110
603
1,144

254
1,942
699
2
833
422
730

2
PT. Armasindo Global Sinergi
INPUT KELUAR MASUK BARANG GUDANG

No. Tgl Bukti / SJ Kode Brg

1 02/01/2018 001/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 CVI electrosystem


2 02/01/2018 001/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 Limit Switch P
3 03/01/2018 Post Insulator
4 03/01/2018 M6x12
5 03/01/2018 M10
6 04/01/2018 M8x20 countersunk allen bots
7 04/01/2018 nut 8,8 yelow
8 04/01/2018 002/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 Stud Bolt M6x20
9 04/01/2018 002/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 M8x20 countersunk allen bots
10 04/01/2018 002/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 nut 8,8 yelow
11 04/01/2018 002/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 M6x12
12 08/01/2018 NM6
13 08/01/2018 NM8
14 08/01/2018 CVI VOIS Kuning 25 02 062
15 08/01/2018 KOUNT DUIT PG 10
16 08/01/2018 004/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 Bushing
17 08/01/2018 004/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 Endtulle
18 08/01/2018 004/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 Limit Switch H
19 08/01/2018 004/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 Engsel sivacon
20 08/01/2018 004/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 Doorlocking sivacon S8
21 08/01/2018 004/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 Handle Module B
22 08/01/2018 004/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 Handle Module K
23 08/01/2018 CVI electrosystem
24 09/01/2018 18001/MAN/I/18 Drive 600 SION
25 09/01/2018 003/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 CVI VOIS Kuning 25 02 062
26 09/01/2018 003/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 CVI VOIS Kuning 2500886
27 11/01/2018 Limit Switch P
28 11/01/2018 NM6
29 11/01/2018 M6
30 11/01/2018 M10
31 11/01/2018 NM10
32 11/01/2018 Baut Pusher M4x10
33 11/01/2018 005/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 Limit Switch P
34 11/01/2018 006/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 Limit Switch P
35 11/01/2018 007/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 M8
36 11/01/2018 008/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 D-18 ( DK6NC )
37 11/01/2018 008/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 D-18 ( DK16HC )
38 11/01/2018 008/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 D-18 ( DK10NC )
39 11/01/2018 009/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 D-18 ( DK6NC )
40 11/01/2018 009/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 D-18 ( DK10NC )
41 11/01/2018 009/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 D-18 ( DK16NC )
42 11/01/2018 010/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 M10
43 11/01/2018 011/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 M10
44 12/01/2018 3RT1066-6AP36
45 12/01/2018 012/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 3RT1066-6AP36
46 13/01/2018 kipas maspion PW-455w
47 14/01/2018 013/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 kipas maspion PW-455w
48 14/01/2018 Karet Gasket
49 14/01/2018 014/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 Karet Gasket
50 15/01/2018 015/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 M12
51 15/01/2018 015/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 M6x12
52 16/01/2018 DRIVE 800MM FRONT
53 16/01/2018 DRIVE 800MM REAR
54 18/01/2018 M12
55 18/01/2018 019/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 M12
56 18/01/2018 020/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 M12
57 20/01/2018 BAUT CB 3/8 X 3/4, Plat washer & Nut Hot dip Galvanish

58 20/01/2018 Torque wrench TEKIRO 40-200 Nm


59 20/01/2018 021/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 BAUT CB 3/8 X 3/4, Plat washer & Nut Hot dip Galvanish

60 20/01/2018 M12
61 20/01/2018 M6x12
62 20/01/2018 Neck bolt M10x35 CLS 8.8 musroom
63 20/01/2018 M8 YELOW
64 19/01/2018 VACUM 210 MM
65 19/01/2018 VACUM 275MM
66 19/01/2018 018/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 VACUM 210 MM
67 19/01/2018 018/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 VACUM 275MM
68 20/01/2018 017/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 Drive 600 SION
69 20/01/2018 016/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 DRIVE 800MM FRONT
70 20/01/2018 016/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 DRIVE 800MM REAR
71 23/01/2018 Engsel sivacon
72 23/01/2018 Doorlocking sivacon S8
73 23/01/2018 NM6
74 23/01/2018 MN4
75 23/01/2018 M8x25
76 23/01/2018 3VU1340 - 1MH00
77 23/01/2018 3VU1340 - 1MM00
78 23/01/2018 3VU1340 - 1MN00
79 23/01/2018 3VU1340 - 1MP00
80 23/01/2018 3VU1340 - 1MK00
81 23/01/2018 3VU1340 - 1ML00
82 23/01/2018 3RV1041 – 4MA10
83 23/01/2018 3VU9131-3AA00
84 24/01/2018 M6x16 Stud Bolt
85 24/01/2018 M6x12 Stud Bolt
86 24/01/2018 FL-100M-MCB
87 24/01/2018 FL-200M-ICB
88 24/01/2018 FL-300M-ICB
89 24/01/2018 023/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 M6x12 Stud Bolt
90 24/01/2018 030/HOF/WHS-SJL/12/2017 FL-100M-MCB
91 24/01/2018 030/HOF/WHS-SJL/12/2017 FL-200M-ICB
92 24/01/2018 030/HOF/WHS-SJL/12/2017 FL-300M-ICB
93 24/01/2018 022/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 Torque wrench TEKIRO 40-200 Nm
94 25/01/2018 3VT2725-3AA56-0AA0
95 25/01/2018 3VT9225-6AB00, ETU
96 25/01/2018 5SJ6 216-7, MCB 2P
97 25/01/2018 3VU1340 - 1MN00
98 25/01/2018 RODA TROLY 5'' BEBAS- SSS
99 25/01/2018 RODA TROLY 5'' FIX - SSS
100 25/01/2018 026/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 Bushing/Rubber-001
101 25/01/2018 025/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 RODA TROLY 5'' BEBAS- SSS
102 25/01/2018 025/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 RODA TROLY 5'' FIX - SSS
103 25/01/2018 028/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 D-30 ( TM26W - FH01 )
104 26/01/2018 NM8
105 26/01/2018 M6x12 Stud Bolt
106 26/01/2018 M6x20 stud bolt
107 26/01/2018 M5x25 stud bolt
108 26/01/2018 3WT8105-5AA00-0AA2
109 26/01/2018 3WT9825-1JC00
110 26/01/2018 3WT9851-1JK00
111 26/01/2018 3WT9832-1JK00
112 26/01/2018 3WT9853-1JK00 UVT for 3WT (ACB)
113 26/01/2018 3VT1792-2DC36-0AA0
114 26/01/2018 5SL4116-7, MCB 1P, 16A,10kA
115 26/01/2018 5SL4120-7, MCB 1P, 20A, 10kA
116 26/01/2018 5SL6202-7, MCB 2P, 2A, 6kA
117 26/01/2018 5SL4102-7, MCB 1P, 2A, 10kA
118 26/01/2018 5SL6206-7, MCB 2P, 6A, 6kA
119 26/01/2018 5ST3010
120 26/01/2018 7KM2112-0BA00-3AA0
121 26/01/2018 3VT1706-2DC36/50-63A MCCB 3P25kA
122 26/01/2018 5SL4263-7, MCB 2P63A, 10kA
123 26/01/2018 5SL6106-7, MCB 1P, 6A, 6kA
124 26/01/2018 5SL6202-7, MCB 2P, 2A, 6kA
125 26/01/2018 5SL6206-7, MCB 2P, 6A, 6kA
126 26/01/2018 5SL6210-7, MCB 2P, 10A 6kA
127 26/01/2018 5SL6225-7, MCB 2P, 25A, 6kA
128 26/01/2018 5SL6125-7, MCB 1p,25A, 6kA
129 26/01/2018 5SL6220-7, MCB 2P, 20A, 6kA
130 26/01/2018 3TF4022-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 4kW, 9A, 230VAC

131 26/01/2018 3TF4122-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 5.5kW, 12A


132 26/01/2018 3TF4222-0XP0 Contactor 3p 7.5kW 16A
133 26/01/2018 3TF4322-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 11kW, 22A
134 26/01/2018 3TF4422-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 32A, 15kW
135 26/01/2018 3TF4622-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 45A, 22kW
136 26/01/2018 7PV1578-1BW30, Timer StarDelta 24/220AC

137 26/01/2018 029/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 M6x20 stud bolt


138 26/01/2018 030/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 M6x12 Stud Bolt
139 26/01/2018 024/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 3WT9825-1JC00
140 26/01/2018 024/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 3WT9851-1JK00
141 26/01/2018 024/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 3WT9832-1JK00
142 26/01/2018 024/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 3WT9853-1JK00 UVT for 3WT (ACB)
143 26/01/2018 024/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 3TF4022-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 4kW, 9A, 230VAC

144 26/01/2018 024/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 3TF4122-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 5.5kW, 12A


145 26/01/2018 024/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 3TF4222-0XP0 Contactor 3p 7.5kW 16A
146 26/01/2018 024/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 3TF4322-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 11kW, 22A
147 26/01/2018 024/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 3TF4422-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 32A, 15kW
148 26/01/2018 024/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 3TF4622-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 45A, 22kW
149 26/01/2018 024/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 3VT1792-2DC36-0AA0
150 26/01/2018 024/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 3VT2725-3AA56-0AA0
151 26/01/2018 024/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 3VT9225-6AB00, ETU
152 26/01/2018 024/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 3VU1340 - 1MH00
153 26/01/2018 024/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 3VU1340 - 1MM00
154 26/01/2018 024/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 3VU1340 - 1MN00
155 26/01/2018 024/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 3VU1340 - 1MP00
156 26/01/2018 024/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 3VU1340 - 1MK00
157 26/01/2018 024/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 3VU1340 - 1ML00
158 26/01/2018 024/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 3RV1041 – 4MA10
159 26/01/2018 024/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 3VU9131-3AA00
160 26/01/2018 024/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 7PV1578-1BW30, Timer StarDelta 24/220AC

161 26/01/2018 024/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 5SL4116-7, MCB 1P, 16A,10kA


162 26/01/2018 024/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 5SL4120-7, MCB 1P, 20A, 10kA
163 26/01/2018 024/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 5SL6102-7, MCB 1P, 2A, 6kA
164 26/01/2018 024/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 5SL4102-7, MCB 1P, 2A, 10kA
165 26/01/2018 024/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 5SL6306-7, MCB 3P, 6A, 6kA
166 26/01/2018 024/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 5ST3010
167 26/01/2018 024/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 7KM2112-0BA00-3AA0
168 26/01/2018 024/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 3VT1706-2DC36/50-63A MCCB 3P25kA
169 26/01/2018 024/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 5SL4263-7, MCB 2P63A, 10kA
170 26/01/2018 024/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 5SL6106-7, MCB 1P, 6A, 6kA
171 26/01/2018 024/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 5SL6202-7, MCB 2P, 2A, 6
172 26/01/2018 024/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 5SL6206-7, MCB 2P, 6A, 6kA
173 26/01/2018 024/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 5SL6210-7, MCB 2P, 10A 6kA
174 26/01/2018 024/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 5SJ6 216-7, MCB 2P
175 26/01/2018 024/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 5SL6225-7, MCB 2P, 25A, 6kA
176 26/01/2018 024/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 5SL6125-7, MCB 1p,25A, 6kA
177 26/01/2018 024/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 5SL6220-7, MCB 2P, 20A, 6kA
178 29/01/2018 031/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 3WT8105-5AA00-0AA2
179 29/01/2018 035/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 VACUM 210 MM
180 29/01/2018 032/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 600 DRIVING MECHANISM
181 31/01/2018 033/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 BAUT CB 3/8 X 3/4
182 31/01/2018 036/HOF/WHS-SJL/1/2018 M6x20 baut biasa (putih)
183 30/01/2018 1 PBO-AA31
184 30/01/2018 2 PBO-AA42
185 30/01/2018 3 PB0-AA51
186 30/01/2018 4 PBO-AA11
187 30/01/2018 5 PBO-AD21
188 30/01/2018 6 PBO-AD33
189 30/01/2018 7 PBO-AW31B5
190 30/01/2018 8 PBO-AW33B5
191 30/01/2018 9 PBO-AW34B5
192 30/01/2018 10 PBO-AW35B5
193 30/01/2018 11 PBO-AW31M5
194 30/01/2018 12 PBO-AW33M5
195 30/01/2018 13 PBO-AW34M5
196 30/01/2018 14 PBO-AW35M5
197 30/01/2018 15 PBO-AC42
198 30/01/2018 16 PBO-AS542-24L
199 30/01/2018 17 PBO-AS542-230L
200 30/01/2018 18 PBO-AK123B5
201 30/01/2018 19 PBO-AK124B5
202 30/01/2018 20 PBO-AK125B5
203 30/01/2018 21 PBO-AK123M5
204 30/01/2018 22 PBO-AK124M5
205 30/01/2018 23 PBO-AK125M5
206 30/01/2018 24 PBO-AG21
207 30/01/2018 25 PBO-AG33
208 30/01/2018 26 PBO-AL73415
209 30/01/2018 27 PBO-AW734B5
210 30/01/2018 28 PBO-AW734M5
211 30/01/2018 29 PBO-LS22-220R
212 30/01/2018 30 PBO-LS22-220G
213 30/01/2018 31 PBO-LS22-220Y
214 30/01/2018 32 PBO-LS22-220W
215 30/01/2018 33 PBO-B22-220
216 30/01/2018 34 PBO-LB22-220R
217 30/01/2018 35 PB-BK 01Y
218 30/01/2018 36 PB-BK 01G
219 30/01/2018 37 PB-BK 02G
220 30/01/2018 38 PB-BK 03G
221 30/01/2018 39 PB-BK 04G
222 30/01/2018 40 PB-BK 05G
223 30/01/2018 41 PBO-KB01
224 30/01/2018 42 PBO-KBI0
225 30/01/2018 1 Finder (99.02.3.000.00)
226 30/01/2018 2 F-20 ( 55.34.9.110.0040 )
227 30/01/2018 3 Finder (60.12.9.024.0040)
228 30/01/2018 4 F-23 ( 56.34.9.110.0040 )
229 30/01/2018 5 Finder (34.51.7.048.0010)
230 30/01/2018 6 F-17 ( 55.34.8.240.0040 )
231 13/12/2017 F-17 ( 55.34.8.240.0040 )
232 30/01/2018 7 F-02 ( 97.02 SPA )
233 30/01/2018 8 Finder (46.52.9.024.0074)
234 30/01/2018 9 F-23 ( 56.32.9.110.0040 )
235 30/01/2018 10 Finder (56.32.9.024.0074)
236 30/01/2018 11 F-07 ( 94.74 SMA )
237 30/01/2018 12 F-15 ( 46.52.8.230.0054 )
238 30/01/2018 13 Finder (7T.91.0.000.2303)
239 30/01/2018 14 Finder (7T.91.0.000.2403)
240 30/01/2018 15 F-21 ( 55.34.9.220.0000 )
241 30/01/2018 16 F-22 ( 55.34.9.220.0040 )
242 30/01/2018 17 F-23 ( 56.34.9.125.0040 )
243 30/01/2018 18 D-14 ( DKTD6B )
244 30/01/2018 19 D-19 ( DKTLC )
245 30/01/2018 21 D-22 ( DS6S1-BK )
246 30/01/2018 22 D-20 ( C 002-0301 )
247 30/01/2018 23 D-02 ( DK95 )
248 30/01/2018 24 F-24 ( 60.13.8.400.0040 )
249 30/01/2018 25 Finder (96.72 SMA)
250 30/01/2018 26 F-04 ( 94.94.3 SPA )
251 30/01/2018 20 D-21 ( DS6A02 )
252 31/01/2018 Doorlocking sivacon S8
253 31/01/2018 Engsel sivacon
254 31/01/2018 800 DRIVING MECHANISM
255 31/01/2018 M6x20 baut biasa (putih)
256 31/01/2018 BAUT CB 3/8 X 3/4
257 02/02/2018 BAUT CB 3/8 X 3/4
258 06/02/2018 NM6
259 06/02/2018 Stud Bolt M6x20
260 06/02/2018 NM8
261 06/02/2018 M5x25 stud bolt
262 07/02/2018 BAUT CB 3/8 X 3/4
263 07/02/2018 PDK6060
264 07/02/2018 PDK6040
265 07/02/2018 PDK4040
266 07/02/2018 PDK10060
267 09/02/2018 PFF5500
268 09/02/2018 PFF6000
269 09/02/2018 PFI1500
270 09/02/2018 PFI2500
271 09/02/2018 PFI3000
272 09/02/2018 PTHT
273 09/02/2018 PTVT
274 09/02/2018 PHT050
275 09/02/2018 PHT100
276 09/02/2018 PHT150
277 08/02/2018 1 GW60 008FH
278 08/02/2018 2 GW60 008H
279 08/02/2018 3 GW60 009H
280 08/02/2018 4 GW60 020H
281 08/02/2018 5 GW60 021H
282 08/02/2018 6 GW60 060H
283 08/02/2018 7 GW60 061H
284 08/02/2018 8 GW60 026H
285 08/02/2018 9 GW60 030H
286 08/02/2018 10 GW60 031H
287 08/02/2018 11 GW60 041H
288 08/02/2018 12 GW60 042H
289 08/02/2018 13 GW62 004H
290 08/02/2018 14 GW62 008H
291 08/02/2018 15 GW62 009H
292 08/02/2018 16 GW62 015FH
293 08/02/2018 17 GW62 019H
294 08/02/2018 18 GW62 026H
295 08/02/2018 19 GW62 041FH
296 08/02/2018 20 GW62 404
297 08/02/2018 21 GW62 408
298 08/02/2018 22 GW62 409
299 08/02/2018 23 GW62 419
300 08/02/2018 24 GW62 420
301 08/02/2018 25 GW62 426
302 08/02/2018 26 GW62 430
303 08/02/2018 27 GW62 431
304 08/02/2018 28 GW62 441
305 08/02/2018 29 GW62 442
306 08/02/2018 30 GW63 452
307 08/02/2018 31 GW63 453
308 08/02/2018 32 GW62 477
309 08/02/2018 33 GW62 478
310 08/02/2018 34 GW62 480
311 08/02/2018 35 GW62 481
312 08/02/2018 36 GW62 488
313 08/02/2018 37 GW62 492
314 08/02/2018 38 GW62 493
315 08/02/2018 39 GW62 499
316 08/02/2018 40 GW62 504
317 08/02/2018 41 GW62 505
318 08/02/2018 42 GW62 513
319 08/02/2018 43 GW62 514
320 08/02/2018 44 GW63 526
321 08/02/2018 45 GW63 527
322 08/02/2018 46 GW62 535
323 08/02/2018 47 GW68 025N
324 08/02/2018 48 GW68 207N
325 08/02/2018 49 GW68 230N
326 08/02/2018 50 GW68 231N
327 08/02/2018 51 GW66 491
328 08/02/2018 52 GW66 492
329 08/02/2018 53 GW66 493
330 08/02/2018 54 GW66 154N
331 08/02/2018 55 GW66 165N
332 08/02/2018 56 GW66 170N
333 08/02/2018 57 GW62 020H
334 12/02/2018 finder F (46.52.9.024.0074)
335 12/02/2018 finder F-02 ( 97.02 SPA )
336 12/02/2018 finder F-06 ( 90.21 SMA )
337 12/02/2018 finder F-20 ( 55.34.9.110.0040 )
338 12/02/2018 finder F-04 ( 94.94.3 SPA )
339 12/02/2018 finder F-23 ( 56.34.9.110.0040 )
340 12/02/2018 finder F-03 ( 94.84.3 SPA )
341 12/02/2018 finder F-25 ( 60.13.9.110.0074 )
342 12/02/2018 finder F-07 ( 94.74 SMA )
343 12/02/2018 finder F-08 ( 96.74 SMA )
344 12/02/2018 finder F-25 ( 60.13.9.110.0074 )
345 12/02/2018 finder F-23 ( 56.34.8.060.0040 )
346 05/02/2018 037/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 BAUT CB 3/8 X 3/4
347 05/02/2018 038/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 M8 YELOW
348 06/02/2018 039/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 BAUT CB 3/8 X 3/4
349 06/02/2018 040/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 M8
350 06/02/2018 MIL-02-2018/001 M6x16 Stud Bolt
351 06/02/2018 MIL-02-2018/001 NM10
352 06/02/2018 MIL-02-2018/001 M6x16 Bolt seat tapping
353 09/02/2018 044/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 M8
354 09/02/2018 041/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 M6x12 Stud Bolt
355 09/02/2018 042/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 M6x12 Stud Bolt
356 09/02/2018 3VT9100-2AH10 MCCB AUX
357 09/02/2018 043/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 3VT9100-2AH10 MCCB AUX
358 10/02/2018 045/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 PTHT
359 10/02/2018 045/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 PHT100
360 13/02/2018 046/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 M6x20 baut biasa (putih)
361 10/02/2018 034/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 BAUT CB 3/8 X 3/4
362 14/02/2018 047/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 F-02 ( 97.02 SPA )
363 14/02/2018 047/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 F (46.52.9.024.0074)
364 14/02/2018 047/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 F-18 ( 55.34.9.024.0094 )
365 14/02/2018 047/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 F-07 ( 94.74 SMA )
366 14/02/2018 048/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 F-16 ( 55.32.9.110.0040 )
367 14/02/2018 048/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 F-07 ( 94.74 SMA )
368 14/02/2018 049/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 F-02 ( 97.02 SPA )
369 14/02/2018 049/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 Finder (99.02.3.000.00)
370 14/02/2018 049/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 Finder (46.52.9.024.0074)
371 14/02/2018 049/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 F-18 ( 55.34.9.024.0094 )
372 14/02/2018 049/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 F-07 ( 94.74 SMA )
373 14/02/2018 050/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 Finder (46.52.9.024.0074)
374 15/02/2018 051/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 BAUT CB 3/8 X 3/4
375 18/02/2018 NM10
376 18/02/2018 MUR TARIK M8
377 19/02/2018 7SR1003-1KA20-2CA0/DD
378 20/02/2018 ring plate m6x20 (putih)
379 20/02/2018 ring per M6x20 (putih)
380 20/02/2018 Baut M8x30 std
381 20/02/2018 Baut M8x15 Std
382 20/02/2018 052/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 ring plate m6x20 (putih)
383 20/02/2018 052/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 ring per M6x20 (putih)
384 20/02/2018 053/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 Baut M8x30 std
385 20/02/2018 053/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 Baut M8x15 Std
386 20/02/2018 053/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 Gurinda Amplas (BENZ)
387 20/02/2018 053/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 NM10
388 20/02/2018 054/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 NM8
389 20/02/2018 054/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 MUR TARIK M8
390 20/02/2018 054/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 M12
391 20/02/2018 055/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 F-15 ( 46.52.8.230.0054 )
392 20/02/2018 055/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 F-02 ( 97.02 SPA )
393 22/02/2018 057/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 PBO-LS22-220R
394 22/02/2018 057/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 PBO-LS22-220Y
395 22/02/2018 057/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 PBO-LS22-220G
396 22/02/2018 058/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 PBO-LS22-220R
397 22/02/2018 058/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 PBO-LS22-220Y
398 22/02/2018 058/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 PBO-LS22-220G
399 22/02/2018 059/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 PBO-LS22-220R
400 22/02/2018 059/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 PBO-LS22-220Y
401 22/02/2018 059/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 PBO-LS22-220G
402 22/02/2018 060/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 PBO-LS22-220R
403 22/02/2018 060/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 PBO-LS22-220Y
404 22/02/2018 060/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 PBO-LS22-220G
405 22/02/2018 061/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 PBO-LS22-220R
406 22/02/2018 061/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 PBO-LS22-220Y
407 22/02/2018 061/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 PBO-LS22-220G
408 22/02/2018 062/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 PBO-LS22-220R
409 22/02/2018 062/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 PBO-LS22-220Y
410 22/02/2018 062/HOF/WHS-SJL/2/2018 PBO-LS22-220G
411
412
413
414
415
416
417
418
419
420
421
422
423
424
425
426
427
428
429
430
431
432
433
434
435
436
437
438
439
440
441
442
443
444
445
446
447
448
449
450
451
452
453
454
455
456
457
458
459
460
461
462
463
464
465
466
467
468
469
470
471
472
473
474
475
476
477
478
479
480
481
482
483
484
485
486
487
488
489
490
491
492
493
494
495
496
497
498
499
500
501
502
503
504
505
506
507
508
509
510
511
512
513
514
515
516
517
518
519
520
521
522
523
524
525
526
527
528
529
530
531
532
533
534
535
536
537
538
539
540
541
542
543
544
545
546
547
548
549
550
551
552
553
554
555
556
557
558
559
560
561
562
563
564
565
566
567
568
569
570
571
572
573
574
575
576
577
578
579
580
581
582
583
584
585
586
587
588
589
590
591
592
593
594
595
596
597
598
599
600
601
602
603
604
605
606
607
608
609
610
611
612
613
614
615
616
617
618
619
620
621
622
623
624
625
626
627
628
629
630
631
632
633
634
635
636
637
638
639
640
641
642
643
644
645
646
647
648
649
650
651
652
653
654
655
656
657
658
659
660
661
662
663
664
665
666
667
668
669
670
671
672
673
674
675
676
677
678
679
680
681
682
683
684
685
686
687
688
689
690
691
692
693
694
695
696
697
698
699
700
701
702
703
704
705
706
707
708
709
710
711
712
713
714
715
716
717
718
719
720
721
722
723
724
725
726
727
728
729
730
731
732
733
734
735
736
737
738
739
740
741
742
743
744
745
746
747
748
749
750
751
752
753
754
755
756
757
758
759
760
761
762
763
764
765
766
767
768
769
770
771
772
773
774
775
776
777
778
779
780
781
782
783
784
785
786
787
788
789
790
791
792
793
794
795
796
797
798
799
800
801
802
803
804
805
806
807
808
809
810
811
812
813
814
815
816
817
818
819
820
821
822
823
824
825
826
827
828
829
830
831
832
833
834
835
836
837
838
839
840
841
842
843
844
845
846
847
848
849
850
851
852
853
854
855
856
857
858
859
860
861
862
863
864
865
866
867
868
869
870
871
872
873
874
875
876
877
878
879
880
881
882
883
884
885
886
887
888
889
890
891
892
893
894
895
896
897
898
899
900
901
902
903
904
905
906
907
908
909
910
911
912
913
914
915
916
917
918
919
920
921
922
923
924
925
926
927
928
929
930
931
932
933
934
935
936
937
938
939
940
941
942
943
944
945
946
947
948
949
950
951
952
953
954
955
956
957
958
959
960
961
962
963
964
965
966
967
968
969
970
971
972
973
974
975
976
977
978
979
980
981
982
983
984
985
986
987
988
989
990
991
992
993
994
995
996
997
998
999
1000
1001
1002
1003
1004
1005
1006
1007
1008
1009
1010
1011
1012
1013
1014
1015
1016
1017
1018
1019
1020
1021
1022
1023
1024
1025
1026
1027
1028
1029
1030
1031
1032
1033
1034
1035
1036
1037
1038
1039
1040
1041
1042
1043
1044
1045
1046
1047
1048
1049
1050
1051
1052
1053
1054
1055
1056
1057
1058
1059
1060
1061
1062
1063
1064
1065
1066
1067
1068
1069
1070
1071
1072
1073
1074
1075
1076
1077
1078
1079
1080
1081
1082
1083
1084
1085
1086
1087
1088
1089
1090
1091
1092
1093
1094
1095
1096
1097
1098
1099
1100
1101
1102
1103
1104
1105
1106
1107
1108
1109
1110
1111
1112
1113
1114
1115
1116
1117
1118
1119
1120
1121
1122
1123
1124
1125
Menu

Nama Barang

CVI Electrosystem
Limit Selector Switch XPC22-CCC (PUTIH)
-
-
Conical Washer M10 (Ring Cembung)
countersunk allen bots 8mmx20,
nut 8,8 yelow
Stud Bolt M6x20
countersunk allen bots 8mmx20,
nut 8,8 yelow
-
Conical Washer Nomel M6
Conical Washer Nomel M8
CVI VOIS Kuning 25 02 062
KOUNT DUIT PG 10 (NS35/7.5 CAP)
-
Endtulle
Limit Switch S800 eC 240Vac.8A.9.p
Engsel sivacon
Doorlocking Sivacon S8
Handle Module Besar
Handle Module Kecil
CVI Electrosystem
888_4041.2 DRIVING MECHANISM SION 600
CVI VOIS Kuning 25 02 062
CVI VOIS Kuning 2500886
Limit Selector Switch XPC22-CCC (PUTIH)
Conical Washer Nomel M6
Conical Washer M6
Conical Washer M10 (Ring Cembung)
Ring/Conical Washer Nomel M10
Baut Pusher M4x10
Limit Selector Switch XPC22-CCC (PUTIH)
Limit Selector Switch XPC22-CCC (PUTIH)
conical washer M8 (ring Cembung)
Dinkle : End Cover for DK6N, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : End Cover for DK16H, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : End Cover for DK10N, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : End Cover for DK6N, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : End Cover for DK10N, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : End Cover for DK16N, @ 100 pcs/dus
Conical Washer M10 (Ring Cembung)
Conical Washer M10 (Ring Cembung)
Contactor 3P 3RT10, 300A/160KW, AC-3, 400V, 2NO+2NC, 230VAC SIZE S10
Contactor 3P 3RT10, 300A/160KW, AC-3, 400V, 2NO+2NC, 230VAC SIZE S10
kipas angin maspion Power Fan PW-455 W
kipas angin maspion Power Fan PW-455 W
karet Gasket HV Door Panel
karet Gasket HV Door Panel
Conical Washer M12 (ring Cembung)
-
887-0424 DRIVE MECHANISM SA4 800MM 24KV FRONT
887-0424 DRIVE MECHANISM SA4 800MM 24KV REAR
Conical Washer M12 (ring Cembung)
Conical Washer M12 (ring Cembung)
Conical Washer M12 (ring Cembung)
-
Torque wrench TEKIRO 40-200 Nm
-
Conical Washer M12 (ring Cembung)
-
Mushroom head screw M10x35 / DIN 603 Musroom head Square M10x35
Conical washer M8 (ring Cembung) Yelow / Pressure washer M8x18x2
-
-
-
-
888_4041.2 DRIVING MECHANISM SION 600
887-0424 DRIVE MECHANISM SA4 800MM 24KV FRONT
887-0424 DRIVE MECHANISM SA4 800MM 24KV REAR
Engsel sivacon
Doorlocking Sivacon S8
Conical Washer Nomel M6
Ring/Conical Washer Nomel M4
Mushroom head screw M8x25
3VU1340 - 1MH00 MPCB 3P, 1.6-2,4A, 0.75kW
3VU1340 - 1MM00 MPCB 3P 10-16A
3VU1340 - 1MN00, Circuit Breaker 14-20A, 1NO 1NC
3VU1340 - 1MP00 MPCB 3P 18-25A
3VU1340 - 1MK00 MPCB 3P 4-6.3A, 2.2kW
3VU1340 - 1ML00 MPCB 3P, 6.3-10A, 4kW
3RV1041 – 4MA10 MPCB 3P 80-100A
3VU9131-3AA00 Aux. Contact for 3VU
M6x16 Stud bolt
tapping/three bolt M6x12/ baut pusher M6x12
Cable ties GIANTLOK Black FL-100M-MCB
Cable Ties GIANTLOK Black FL-200M-ICB
Cable Ties GIANTLOK Black FL-300M-ICB
tapping/three bolt M6x12/ baut pusher M6x12
Cable ties GIANTLOK Black FL-100M-MCB
Cable Ties GIANTLOK Black FL-200M-ICB
Cable Ties GIANTLOK Black FL-300M-ICB
Torque wrench TEKIRO 40-200 Nm
3VT2725-3AA56-0AA0, MCCB 4P, 200A
3VT9225-6AB00, ETU 3VT2, 250
5SJ6 216-7, MCB 2P, 25A, 6kA alternatif dari 5SL6210-7 MCB 2P, 25A, 6kA
3VU1340 - 1MN00, Circuit Breaker 14-20A, 1NO 1NC
RODA TROLY 5'' BEBAS- SSS
RODA TROLY 5'' FIX - SSS
RUBBER-001 SOFT RUBBER-BALOK SHORE A40-45
RODA TROLY 5'' BEBAS- SSS
RODA TROLY 5'' FIX - SSS
Dinkle : Marking Label Horizontal No 1 - 10, for DK 2,5, @ 12 Sheets
Conical Washer Nomel M8
tapping/three bolt M6x12/ baut pusher M6x12
M6x20 Stud bolt
Stud Bolt M5x25
3WT8105-5AA00-0AA2, ACB 4P 1000A,66kA Fixed+ACC
3WT9825-1JC00, Connector motorized for 3WT, Fixed Type
3WT9851-1JK00, Closing Coil/Shunt Trip 230VAC for ACB 3WT
3WT9832-1JK00, Motorized 230VAC for ACB 3WT
3WT9853-1JK00 UVT for 3WT (ACB)
3VT1792-2DC36-0AA0, MCCB 3P 25A 25kA
5SL4116-7, MCB 1P, 16A,10kA
5SL4120-7, MCB 1P, 20A, 10kA
5SL6202-7, MCB 2P, 2A, 6kA
5SL4102-7, MCB 1P, 2A, 10kA
5SL6206-7, MCB 2P, 6A, 6kA
5ST3010, Aux Contact for MCS 5SJ 1N0-1NC
7KM2112-0BA00-3AA0, PAC 3200 Multifunction Measuring (Sentron)
3VT1706-2DC36/50-63A MCCB 3P25kA
5SL4263-7, MCB 2P63A, 10kA
5SL6106-7, MCB 1P, 6A, 6kA
5SL6202-7, MCB 2P, 2A, 6kA
5SL6206-7, MCB 2P, 6A, 6kA
5SL6210-7, MCB 2P, 10A 6kA
5SL6225-7, MCB 2P, 25A, 6kA
5SL6125-7, MCB 1p,25A, 6kA
5SL6220-7, MCB 2P, 20A, 6kA
3TF4022-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 4kW, 9A, 230VAC
3TF4122-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 5.5kW, 12A
3TF4222-0XP0 Contactor 3p 7.5kW 16A
3TF4322-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 11kW, 22A
3TF4422-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 32A, 15kW
3TF4622-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 45A, 22kW
7PV1578-1BW30, Timer StarDelta 24/220AC
M6x20 Stud bolt
tapping/three bolt M6x12/ baut pusher M6x12
3WT9825-1JC00, Connector motorized for 3WT, Fixed Type
3WT9851-1JK00, Closing Coil/Shunt Trip 230VAC for ACB 3WT
3WT9832-1JK00, Motorized 230VAC for ACB 3WT
3WT9853-1JK00 UVT for 3WT (ACB)
3TF4022-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 4kW, 9A, 230VAC
3TF4122-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 5.5kW, 12A
3TF4222-0XP0 Contactor 3p 7.5kW 16A
3TF4322-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 11kW, 22A
3TF4422-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 32A, 15kW
3TF4622-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 45A, 22kW
3VT1792-2DC36-0AA0, MCCB 3P 25A 25kA
3VT2725-3AA56-0AA0, MCCB 4P, 200A
3VT9225-6AB00, ETU 3VT2, 250
3VU1340 - 1MH00 MPCB 3P, 1.6-2,4A, 0.75kW
3VU1340 - 1MM00 MPCB 3P 10-16A
3VU1340 - 1MN00, Circuit Breaker 14-20A, 1NO 1NC
3VU1340 - 1MP00 MPCB 3P 18-25A
3VU1340 - 1MK00 MPCB 3P 4-6.3A, 2.2kW
3VU1340 - 1ML00 MPCB 3P, 6.3-10A, 4kW
3RV1041 – 4MA10 MPCB 3P 80-100A
3VU9131-3AA00 Aux. Contact for 3VU
7PV1578-1BW30, Timer StarDelta 24/220AC
5SL4116-7, MCB 1P, 16A,10kA
5SL4120-7, MCB 1P, 20A, 10kA
5SL6102-7, MCB 1P, 2A, 6kA
5SL4102-7, MCB 1P, 2A, 10kA
5SL6306-7, MCB 3P, 6A, 6kA
5ST3010, Aux Contact for MCS 5SJ 1N0-1NC
7KM2112-0BA00-3AA0, PAC 3200 Multifunction Measuring (Sentron)
3VT1706-2DC36/50-63A MCCB 3P25kA
5SL4263-7, MCB 2P63A, 10kA
5SL6106-7, MCB 1P, 6A, 6kA
5SL6202-7, MCB 2P, 2A, 6kA
5SL6206-7, MCB 2P, 6A, 6kA
5SL6210-7, MCB 2P, 10A 6kA
5SJ6 216-7, MCB 2P, 25A, 6kA alternatif dari 5SL6210-7 MCB 2P, 25A, 6kA
5SL6225-7, MCB 2P, 25A, 6kA
5SL6125-7, MCB 1p,25A, 6kA
5SL6220-7, MCB 2P, 20A, 6kA
3WT8105-5AA00-0AA2, ACB 4P 1000A,66kA Fixed+ACC
-
888_4041.2 DRIVING MECHANISM SION 600
BAUT CB 3/8 X 3/4, Plat washer & Nut Hot dip Galvanish
M6x20 baut biasa (putih)
Push Button Green 1NO
push Button Red 1NC
Push Button Yellow INO
Push Button White INO
0-1 Selector INO Black
1-0-2 selector 2N0 Black
Illuminated Push Button 24V LED 1NO White
Illuminated Push Button 24V LED 1NO Green
Illuminated Push Button 24V LED 1NC Red
Illuminated Push Button 24V LED 1NO Yellow
luminated push Button 220V LED 1NO White
Illuminated Push Button 220V LED 1NO Green
Illuminated Push Button 220V LED 1NC Red
Illuminated Push Button 220V LED 1NO Yellow
Mushroom Red 1NC
Emergency Stop 24V LED 1NC Red
Emergency stop 220V LED 1NC Red
Illuminated Selector 0-1 Button 24V LED 1NO Green
Illuminated Selector 0-1 Button 24V LED 1NC Red
Illuminated Selector 0-1 Button 24V LED 1NO Yellow
Illuminated Selector 0-1 Button 220V LED 1NO Green
Illuminated Selector 0-1 Button 220V LED 1NC Red
Illuminated Selector 0-1 Button 220V LED 1NO Yellow
Selector Button With Keylock 0-1 1NO Black
Selector Button With Keylock 1-0-2 2NO Black
Twin Button 1NO+1NC Red+Green
Twin Button 24V LED 1NO+1NC Red+Green
Twin Button 220V LED 1NO+1NC Red+Green
LED Pilot Light Q22mm 220V- - Red
LED Pilot Light Q22mm 220V- - Green
LED Pilot Light Q22mm 220V- - Yellow
LED Pilot Light Q22mm 220V- - White
Buzzer 220VAC-DC- - Black
Flash Buzzer Q22mm 220V AC-DC- - Red
1 Hole Push button box Yellow+Black
1 Hole Push button box Grey+Black
2 Hole Push button box Grey+Black
3 Hole Push button box Grey+Black
4 Hole Push button box Grey+Black
5 Hole Push button box Grey+Black
NC Contact
NO contact
Finder, Relay LED (99.02.3.000.00)
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 110V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indicator,standard
Finder, (60.12.9.024.0040)
Finder : 56 series plug-in relay, 4CO 12A, 110V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indicator,standard
Finder, Relay (34.51.7.048.0010)
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 240V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indicator,standard
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 240V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indicator,standard
Finder : Screw Terminal Socket (blue) c/w plastic retain and release clip for relay type 46.52
Finder, Relay (46.52.9.024.0074)
Finder : 56 series plug-in relay, 2CO 7A, 110V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indicator,standard
Finder, Relay (56.32.9.024.0074)
Finder : Screw terminal (plate clamp)socket (blue) for relay type 55.32 ; 55.34
Finder : 46 series miniature industrial relay, 2CO 8A,230V AC coil, AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button + LED (AC) + mechnical indicator
Finder, Panel Thermostat (7T.91.0.000.2303)
Finder, Panel Thermostat (7T.91.0.000.2403)
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 220V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), none, standard
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 220V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), none, standard
Finder : 56 series plug-in relay, 4CO 12A, 125V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indicator,standard
Dinkle : CT Terminal,6mm @ 50 pcs/dus
Dinkle : End Cover for DKTD6, DKTD6A, DKTD6B, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Screw, accessories for DKTD6B, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Connection socket, accessories for DKTD6B, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : DIN RAIL Terminal Block,95mm @ 20 pcs/dus
Finder : 60 series plug-in relay, 3CO 6-10A, 400V AC, Standard, CO (nPDT), Lockable test button + mechanical indicator
Finder, Socket For Relay 56.32
Finder : Screw terminal (box clamp) socket (blue) for relay type 55.32 ; 55.34
Dinkle : Jumper Slide ( 2 way ), accessories for DKTD6B, @ 100 pcs/dus
Doorlocking Sivacon S8
Engsel sivacon
DRIVING MECHANISM SIMOPIME 800 (SAW)
M6x20 baut biasa (putih)
BAUT CB 3/8 X 3/4, Plat washer & Nut Hot dip Galvanish
BAUT CB 3/8 X 3/4, Plat washer & Nut Hot dip Galvanish
Conical Washer Nomel M6
Stud Bolt M6x20
Conical Washer Nomel M8
Stud Bolt M5x25
BAUT CB 3/8 X 3/4, Plat washer & Nut Hot dip Galvanish
Slotted Cable Duct 60x60mm (48 Mt.in 1 box)
Slotted Cable Duct 60x40mm (50 Mt. in 1 box)
Slotted Cable Duct 40x40mm (70 Mt. in 1 box )
Slotted Cable Duct 100x60mm (20 Mt.in 1 box)
Roff Fan 560 m3/h
Roff Fan 970 m3/h
Filter 160x160mm
Filter 260x260mm
Filter 325x325mm
Thermostat 0-60C NC (PTHT)
Thermostat 0-60C NO (PTVT)
PTC Panel Heater 50W
PTC Panel Heater 100W
PTC Panel Heater With Fan 150W
PLUG HP IP44 3P+ E 16A 400V 6H FW
PLUG HP IP44 3P+ E 16A 400V 6H
PLUG HP IP44 3P+ N+ E 16A 400V 6H
PLUG HP IP44 3P+ N+ E 32A 400V 6H
PLUG HP IP44 3P+ E 32A 500V 7H
PLUG HP IP67 3P+ E 125A 400V 6H
PLUG HP IP67 3P+ N+ E 125A 400V 6H
PLUG HP IP67 2P+ E 16A 230V 6H
PLUG HP IP67 3P+ E 16A 400V 6H
PLUG HP IP67 3P+ N+ E 16A 400V 6H
PLUG HP IP67 3P+ E 32A 400V 6H
PLUG HP IP67 3P+ N+ E 32A 400V 6H
CONNECTOR HP IP44 2P+ E 16A 230V 6H
CONNECTOR HP IP44 3P+ E 16A 400V 6H
CONNECTOR HP IP44 3P+ N+ E 16A 400V 6H
CONNECTOR HP IP44 2P+ E 32A 230V 6H FW
CONNECTOR HP IP44 3P+ E 32A 400V 6H
CONNECTOR HP IP67 2P+ E 16A 230V 6H
CONNECTOR HP IP67 3P+ E 32A 400V 6H FW
IP44 10W.RECEPTACLE 2P+ E 16A 230V 6H
IP44 10W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ E 16A 400V 6H
IP44 10W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ N+ T 16A 400V 6H
IP44 10W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ E 32A 400V 6H
IP44 10W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ N+ E 16A 230V 6H
IP67 10W.RECEPTACLE 2P+ E 16A 230V 6H
IP67 10W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ E 16A 400V 6H
IP67 10W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ N+ T 16A 400V 6H
IP67 10W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ E 32A 400V 6H
IP67 10W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ N+ T 32A 400V 6H
IP67 10W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ E 63A 400V 6H
IP67 10W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ N+ T 63A 400V 6H
IP44 90W.RECEPTACLE 2P+ E 16A 230V 6H
IP44 90W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ E 16A 230V 9H
IP44 90W.RECEPTACLE 2P+ E 16A 400V 9H
IP44 90W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ E 16A 400V 6H
IP44 90W.RECEPTACLE 2P+ E 32A 230V 6H
IP44 90W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ E 32A 400V 6H
IP44 90W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ N+ T 32A 400V 6H
IP67 90W.RECEPTACLE 2P+ E 16A 230V 6H
IP67 90W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ E 16A 400V 6H
IP67 90W.RECEPTACLE 3N+P+ T 16A 400V 6H
IP67 90W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ N+ T 32A 230V 9H
IP67 90W.RECEPTACLE 2P+ E 32A 400V 9H
IP67 90W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ E 63A 400V 6H
IP67 90W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ N+ T 63A 400V 6H
IP67 90W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ N+ T 125A 400V 6H
Q-DIN 10M.2 FLANGES S.O.BL VR.SBF IP65
Q-DIN 14 ASD 3S.O. BL VR.SBF IP55
Q-DIN 14 ASD 2S.O.2P+ T16A+ 1S.O.3 P+ N+ T16A
Q-DIN 14 ASD 1S.O.2P+ T16A+ 2S.O.3 P+ N+ T16A
BOARD IP55 EMPTY VERT. COMBIBLOC 1 SOCK
BOARD IP55 EMPTY VERT. COMBIBLOC 2 SOCK
BOARD IP55 EMPTY VERT. COMBIBLOC 3 SOCK
2P+ E16A230V V.INT.SOCK.O.NB.6H MT60 IP67
2P+ E32A230V V.INT.SOCK.O.NB6H MT60 IP67
3P+ N+ E32A400V V.INT.SOCK.O.NB.6H MT60 IP67
CONNECTOR HP IP44 3P+ N+ E 32A 400V 6H
Finder Relay (46.52.9.024.0074)
Finder : Screw Terminal Socket (blue) c/w plastic retain and release clip for relay type 46.52
Finder : Screw terminal (box clamp)socket (blue) for relay type 60.13
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 110V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indicator,standard
Finder : Screw terminal (box clamp) socket (blue) for relay type 55.32 ; 55.34
Finder : 56 series plug-in relay, 4CO 12A, 110V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indicator,standard
Finder : Screw terminal (box clamp) socket (blue) c/w plastic retaining and release clip for relay type 55.32 ; 55.34
Finder : 60 series plug-in relay, 3CO 6A, 110V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test butten + LED + diode (DC, polarity positive to pin 2) + mechanical indicator
Finder : Screw terminal (plate clamp)socket (blue) for relay type 55.32 ; 55.34
Finder : Screw terminal (plate clamp)socket (blue) for relay type 56.34
Finder : 60 series plug-in relay, 3CO 6A, 110V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test butten + LED + diode (DC, polarity positive to pin 2) + mechanical indicator

Finder : 56 series plug-in relay, 4CO 12A, 60V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indicator,standard
BAUT CB 3/8 X 3/4, Plat washer & Nut Hot dip Galvanish
Conical washer M8 (ring Cembung) Yelow / Pressure washer M8x18x2
BAUT CB 3/8 X 3/4, Plat washer & Nut Hot dip Galvanish
conical washer M8 (ring Cembung)
M6x16 Stud bolt
Ring/Conical Washer Nomel M10
Bolt Seat Tapping M6x16
conical washer M8 (ring Cembung)
tapping/three bolt M6x12/ baut pusher M6x12
tapping/three bolt M6x12/ baut pusher M6x12
3VT9100-2AH10 MCCB AUX
3VT9100-2AH10 MCCB AUX
Thermostat 0-60C NC (PTHT)
PTC Panel Heater 100W
M6x20 baut biasa (putih)
BAUT CB 3/8 X 3/4, Plat washer & Nut Hot dip Galvanish
Finder : Screw Terminal Socket (blue) c/w plastic retain and release clip for relay type 46.52
Finder Relay (46.52.9.024.0074)
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 24V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+LED+diode (DC,polarity positive to pin A1/13)
Finder : Screw terminal (plate clamp)socket (blue) for relay type 55.32 ; 55.34
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 2CO 10A, 110V DC coil, standard AgNi,CO (nPDT), none, standard
Finder : Screw terminal (plate clamp)socket (blue) for relay type 55.32 ; 55.34
Finder : Screw Terminal Socket (blue) c/w plastic retain and release clip for relay type 46.52
Finder, Relay LED (99.02.3.000.00)
Finder, Relay (46.52.9.024.0074)
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 24V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+LED+diode (DC,polarity positive to pin A1/13)
Finder : Screw terminal (plate clamp)socket (blue) for relay type 55.32 ; 55.34
Finder, Relay (46.52.9.024.0074)
BAUT CB 3/8 X 3/4, Plat washer & Nut Hot dip Galvanish
Ring/Conical Washer Nomel M10
MUR TARIK M8
Siemens Protection Relay 7SR1003-1KA20-2CA0/DD
ring plate m6x20 (putih)
ring per M6x20 (putih)
Baut M8x30 std (ring Plat + ring per + mur)
Baut M8x15 std (ring Plat + ring per + mur)
ring plate m6x20 (putih)
ring per M6x20 (putih)
Baut M8x30 std (ring Plat + ring per + mur)
Baut M8x15 std (ring Plat + ring per + mur)
Gurinda Amplas (BENZ)
Ring/Conical Washer Nomel M10
Conical Washer Nomel M8
MUR TARIK M8
Conical Washer M12 (ring Cembung)
Finder : 46 series miniature industrial relay, 2CO 8A,230V AC coil, AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button + LED (AC) + mechnical indicator
Finder : Screw Terminal Socket (blue) c/w plastic retain and release clip for relay type 46.52
LED Pilot Light Q22mm 220V- - Red
LED Pilot Light Q22mm 220V- - Yellow
LED Pilot Light Q22mm 220V- - Green
LED Pilot Light Q22mm 220V- - Red
LED Pilot Light Q22mm 220V- - Yellow
LED Pilot Light Q22mm 220V- - Green
LED Pilot Light Q22mm 220V- - Red
LED Pilot Light Q22mm 220V- - Yellow
LED Pilot Light Q22mm 220V- - Green
LED Pilot Light Q22mm 220V- - Red
LED Pilot Light Q22mm 220V- - Yellow
LED Pilot Light Q22mm 220V- - Green
LED Pilot Light Q22mm 220V- - Red
LED Pilot Light Q22mm 220V- - Yellow
LED Pilot Light Q22mm 220V- - Green
LED Pilot Light Q22mm 220V- - Red
LED Pilot Light Q22mm 220V- - Yellow
LED Pilot Light Q22mm 220V- - Green
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
GUDANG
Customer/Vendor Kelompok Keterangan
Masuk Keluar

sample Pak Ali 1 pcs


sample Pak Ali 1 pcs
6 pcs
226 pcs
523 pcs
5,000 pcs
5,000 pcs
PT. MULTI INTEGRASI LESTARI 400 pcs
PT. MULTI INTEGRASI LESTARI 3000 set
PT. MULTI INTEGRASI LESTARI 3000
PT. MULTI INTEGRASI LESTARI 200 pcs
1,037
470
6
51
1 pcs
1 pcs
1 pcs
1 pcs
1 set
1 pcs
1 pcs
dari pak ali sample dikembalikan ke gudang 1 pcs
PT MANDIRI AKTIVE NUSANTARA 20 set
sample Pak Ali 1 pcs
sample Pak Ali 1 pcs
39 pcs
1,255 pcs
1,561 pcs
296 pcs
542 pcs
611 pcs
PT SEMACOM INTEGRATED 70 pcs
PT SEMACOM INTEGRATED 10 pcs
PT SEMACOM INTEGRATED 200 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 100 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 100 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 100 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 100 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 32 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 100 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 900 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 900 pcs
PT. TIGA FASA 1 pcs
PT SEMACOM INTEGRATED 1
PT SEMACOM INTEGRATED 5 pcs
PT SEMACOM INTEGRATED 5 pcs
PAK AHY 240 Meter
PT SEMACOM INTEGRATED 240 Meter
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 1000 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 2000 pcs
PT MANDIRI AKTIVE NUSANTARA 20 set
PT MANDIRI AKTIVE NUSANTARA 20 set
PAK AHY 3,023 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 500 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 1500 pcs
PT. PERSADA UTAMA DIESEL 15,000 pcs
ADIJAYA TEKNIK glodok 2 set
PT. MULTI INTEGRASI LESTARI 15000 set
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 1,000 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 2,000 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 19,000 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 8,000 pcs
CV. SINAR KEMULYAAN 3 set
CV. SINAR KEMULYAAN 1 set
PT. ASNINDIA BERKAH TEKNO 2 set
PT. ASNINDIA BERKAH TEKNO 1 set
PT SEMACOM INTEGRATED 1 set
PT SEMACOM INTEGRATED 10 set
PT SEMACOM INTEGRATED 10 set
PAK AHY 100 set
PAK AHY 100 set
PAK AHY 741 pcs
PAK AHY 2,743 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 22,400 pcs
CV. SINAR KEMULYAAN 1 pcs
CV. SINAR KEMULYAAN 2 pcs
CV. SINAR KEMULYAAN 2 pcs
CV. SINAR KEMULYAAN 1 pcs
CV. SINAR KEMULYAAN 2 pcs
CV. SINAR KEMULYAAN 3 pcs
CV. SINAR KEMULYAAN 2 pcs
CV. SINAR KEMULYAAN 11 pcs
PAK AHY 1,166 pcs
PAK AHY 694 pcs
GIANTLOK 500 pack
GIANTLOK 170 pack
GIANTLOK 23 pack
PT SEMACOM INTEGRATED 700 pcs
PT SEMACOM INTEGRATED 203 pack
PT SEMACOM INTEGRATED 69 pack
PT SEMACOM INTEGRATED 23 pack
PT SEMACOM INTEGRATED 2 UNIT
PT. TIGA FASA 1 pcs
PT. TIGA FASA 1 pcs
PT. TIGA FASA 6 pcs
PT. TIGA FASA 1 pcs
LTC 20 pcs
LTC 20 pcs
PT. SINAR METRINDO PERKASA 40 pcs
PT SEMACOM INTEGRATED 20 pcs
PT SEMACOM INTEGRATED 20 pcs
PT SEMACOM INTEGRATED 50 Lembar
PAK AHY 1,707 pcs
PAK AHY 789 pcs
PAK AHY 893 pcs
PAK AHY 190 pcs
PT SINAR ENERGI MENTARI TATADJAYA 1 pcs
PT SINAR ENERGI MENTARI TATADJAYA 1 pcs
PT SINAR ENERGI MENTARI TATADJAYA 2 pcs
PT SINAR ENERGI MENTARI TATADJAYA 1 pcs
PT SINAR ENERGI MENTARI TATADJAYA 1 pcs
PT SINAR ENERGI MENTARI TATADJAYA 2 pcs
PT SINAR ENERGI MENTARI TATADJAYA 7 pcs
PT SINAR ENERGI MENTARI TATADJAYA 1 pcs
PT SINAR ENERGI MENTARI TATADJAYA 30 pcs
PT SINAR ENERGI MENTARI TATADJAYA 7 pcs
PT SINAR ENERGI MENTARI TATADJAYA 1 pcs
PT SINAR ENERGI MENTARI TATADJAYA 36 pcs
PT SINAR ENERGI MENTARI TATADJAYA 1 pcs
PT SINAR ENERGI MENTARI TATADJAYA 2 pcs
PT SINAR ENERGI MENTARI TATADJAYA 1 pcs
PT SINAR ENERGI MENTARI TATADJAYA 15 pcs
PT SINAR ENERGI MENTARI TATADJAYA 1 pcs
PT SINAR ENERGI MENTARI TATADJAYA 1 pcs
PT SINAR ENERGI MENTARI TATADJAYA 7 pcs
PT SINAR ENERGI MENTARI TATADJAYA 5 pcs
PT SINAR ENERGI MENTARI TATADJAYA 1 pcs
PT SINAR ENERGI MENTARI TATADJAYA 1 pcs
PT SINAR ENERGI MENTARI TATADJAYA 6 pcs
PT SINAR ENERGI MENTARI TATADJAYA 1 pcs
PT SINAR ENERGI MENTARI TATADJAYA 3 pcs
PT SINAR ENERGI MENTARI TATADJAYA 2 pcs
PT SINAR ENERGI MENTARI TATADJAYA 3 pcs
PT SINAR ENERGI MENTARI TATADJAYA 4 pcs
PT SINAR ENERGI MENTARI TATADJAYA 1 pcs
PT. MULTI INTEGRASI LESTARI 600 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 800 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 1 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 2 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 1 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 1 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 6 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 1 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 3 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 2 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 3 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 4 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 2 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 1 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 1 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 1 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 2 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 3 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 1 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 2 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 3 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 2 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 11 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 1 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 7 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 1 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 30 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 7 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 1 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 36 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 1 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 2 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 1 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 15 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 1 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 1 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 7 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 6 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 5 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 1 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 1 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 1 pcs
PT SEMACOM INTEGRATED 1 unit
PT SEMACOM INTEGRATED 10 set
PT. MULTI INTEGRASI LESTARI 2000 set
PT. MULTI INTEGRASI LESTARI 5000 set
PLASTIM ELEKTRIK MALZEMELERI SAN 500 pcs
PLASTIM ELEKTRIK MALZEMELERI SAN 500 pcs
PLASTIM ELEKTRIK MALZEMELERI SAN 500 pcs
PLASTIM ELEKTRIK MALZEMELERI SAN 100 pcs
PLASTIM ELEKTRIK MALZEMELERI SAN 50 pcs
PLASTIM ELEKTRIK MALZEMELERI SAN 50 pcs
PLASTIM ELEKTRIK MALZEMELERI SAN 10 pcs
PLASTIM ELEKTRIK MALZEMELERI SAN 10 pcs
PLASTIM ELEKTRIK MALZEMELERI SAN 10 pcs
PLASTIM ELEKTRIK MALZEMELERI SAN 10 pcs
PLASTIM ELEKTRIK MALZEMELERI SAN 50 pcs
PLASTIM ELEKTRIK MALZEMELERI SAN 200 pcs
PLASTIM ELEKTRIK MALZEMELERI SAN 200 pcs
PLASTIM ELEKTRIK MALZEMELERI SAN 200 pcs
PLASTIM ELEKTRIK MALZEMELERI SAN 300 pcs
PLASTIM ELEKTRIK MALZEMELERI SAN 10 pcs
PLASTIM ELEKTRIK MALZEMELERI SAN 10 pcs
PLASTIM ELEKTRIK MALZEMELERI SAN 20 pcs
PLASTIM ELEKTRIK MALZEMELERI SAN 20 pcs
PLASTIM ELEKTRIK MALZEMELERI SAN 20 pcs
PLASTIM ELEKTRIK MALZEMELERI SAN 20 pcs
PLASTIM ELEKTRIK MALZEMELERI SAN 20 pcs
PLASTIM ELEKTRIK MALZEMELERI SAN 20 pcs
PLASTIM ELEKTRIK MALZEMELERI SAN 20 pcs
PLASTIM ELEKTRIK MALZEMELERI SAN 20 pcs
PLASTIM ELEKTRIK MALZEMELERI SAN 10 pcs
PLASTIM ELEKTRIK MALZEMELERI SAN 10 pcs
PLASTIM ELEKTRIK MALZEMELERI SAN 100 pcs
PLASTIM ELEKTRIK MALZEMELERI SAN 1,000 pcs
PLASTIM ELEKTRIK MALZEMELERI SAN 1,000 pcs
PLASTIM ELEKTRIK MALZEMELERI SAN 1,000 pcs
PLASTIM ELEKTRIK MALZEMELERI SAN 10 pcs
PLASTIM ELEKTRIK MALZEMELERI SAN 10 pcs
PLASTIM ELEKTRIK MALZEMELERI SAN 10 pcs
PLASTIM ELEKTRIK MALZEMELERI SAN 10 pcs
PLASTIM ELEKTRIK MALZEMELERI SAN 10 pcs
PLASTIM ELEKTRIK MALZEMELERI SAN 10 pcs
PLASTIM ELEKTRIK MALZEMELERI SAN 10 pcs
PLASTIM ELEKTRIK MALZEMELERI SAN 10 pcs
PLASTIM ELEKTRIK MALZEMELERI SAN 10 pcs
PLASTIM ELEKTRIK MALZEMELERI SAN 100 pcs
PLASTIM ELEKTRIK MALZEMELERI SAN 100 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 256 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 56 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 6 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 64 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 8 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 5 pcs
Dibawa Pak Hendra dari PT. Semarak Lestari Mulia 5 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 153 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 15 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 12 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 10 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 10 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 500 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 57 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 80 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 350 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 350 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 50 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 300 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 888 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 428 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 428 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 40 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 7 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 40 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 50 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 464 pcs
PAK AHY 50 pcs
PAK AHY 50 pcs
PT MANDIRI AKTIVE NUSANTARA 1 Set
PT. PERSADA UTAMA DIESEL 8,000 set
PT. PERSADA UTAMA DIESEL 2,000 set
4,000 pcs
PAK AHY 1,293 pcs
PAK AHY 1,117 pcs
PAK AHY 1,395 pcs
PAK AHY 92 pcs
PT PERSADA UTAMA DIESEL 22,000 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 144 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 150 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 210 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 180 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 20 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 20 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 25 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 40 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 40 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 100 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 100 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 100 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 100 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 5 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 25 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 100 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 50 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 50 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 30 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 20 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 20 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 100 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 50 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 50 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 30 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 50 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 100 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 50 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 50 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 45 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 50 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 50 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 15 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 40 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 40 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 40 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 32 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 32 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 40 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 40 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 40 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 32 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 32 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 20 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 20 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 20 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 20 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 20 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 20 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 32 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 32 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 32 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 40 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 40 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 40 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 32 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 32 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 32 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 32 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 30 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 6 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 1 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 1 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 1 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 12 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 6 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 8 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 12 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 12 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA 12 pcs
PT. SEMARAK LESTARI MULIA pcs
FINDER ASIA LIMITED 500 PCS
FINDER ASIA LIMITED 500 PCS
FINDER ASIA LIMITED 500 PCS
FINDER ASIA LIMITED 2,000 PCS
FINDER ASIA LIMITED 500 PCS
FINDER ASIA LIMITED 500 PCS
FINDER ASIA LIMITED 500 PCS
FINDER ASIA LIMITED 100 PCS
FINDER ASIA LIMITED 2,000 PCS
FINDER ASIA LIMITED 500 PCS
FINDER ASIA LIMITED 500 PCS
FINDER ASIA LIMITED 500 PCS
PT. MULTI INTEGRASI LESTARI 2144 set
PT. PERSADA UTAMA DIESEL 8000 pcs
PT. MULTI INTEGRASI LESTARI 1816 Set
PT SEMACOM INTEGRATED 1500 pcs
PT. MULTI INTEGRASI LESTARI 1000 pcs
PT. MULTI INTEGRASI LESTARI 500 pcs
PT. MULTI INTEGRASI LESTARI 1200 pcs
PT SEMACOM INTEGRATED 1000 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 1100 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 500 pcs
PT. SINAR MENTARI TATADJAYA 4 pcs
PT SEMACOM INTEGRATED 4 pcs
PT SEMACOM INTEGRATED 100 pcs
PT SEMACOM INTEGRATED 100 pcs
MIL-01-2018/021.FA 1220 set
MIL-01-2018/021.FA 16200 set
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 155 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 80 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 25 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 50 pcs
PT. Information Datasystem 120 pcs
PT. Information Datasystem 120 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 160 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 160 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 85 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 25 pcs
PT TEHNICAL SOUTH EAST ASIA 50 pcs
PT. DJAJA LISTRIK 4 pcs
PT. PERSADA UTAMA DIESEL 43000 set
PAK AHY 906 pcs
PAK AHY 1,004 pcs
PT. TIGA FASA 18 pcs
PT. PERSADA UTAMA DIESEL 6,220 pcs
PT. PERSADA UTAMA DIESEL 12,440 pcs
600 set
700 set
MIL-01-2018/021.FA 6220 pcs
MIL-01-2018/021.FA 12440 pcs
MIL-02-2018/041.FA 600 pcs
MIL-02-2018/041.FA 700 pcs
MIL-02-2018/041.FA 100 pcs
MIL-02-2018/041.FA 500 pcs
MIL BELUM PO 2000 pcs
MIL BELUM PO 2000 pcs
MIL BELUM PO 1000 pcs
SEMACOM Belum PO 26 pcs
SEMACOM Belum PO 26 pcs
00001069 PT. PRICE T 16 pcs
00001069 PT. PRICE T 16 pcs
00001069 PT. PRICE T 16 pcs
00001070 PT. PRICE T 16 pcs
00001070 PT. PRICE T 16 pcs
00001070 PT. PRICE T 16 pcs
00001071 PT. PRICE T 13 pcs
00001071 PT. PRICE T 13 pcs
00001071 PT. PRICE T 13 pcs
00001076 PT. PRICE T 23 pcs
00001076 PT. PRICE T 23 pcs
00001076 PT. PRICE T 23 pcs
00001074 PT. PRICE T 19 pcs
00001074 PT. PRICE T 26 pcs
00001074 PT. PRICE T 23 pcs
00001075 PT. PRICE T 3 pcs
00001075 PT. PRICE T 39 pcs
00001075 PT. PRICE T 3 pcs
PT. Armasindo Global Sinergi
LAPORAN PERSEDIAAN Menu

KETERANGAN UNTUK BARANG YANG ADA MIN DAN MAX STOCK


Dibawah Minimal Stock
Barang tidak ada ( Nol )

GUDANG TOTAL PP
No Kode Nama Barang Total
Awal Masuk Keluar GUDANG
1 F-01 ( 90.15 ) Finder : PCB Socket (blue) for relay type 60.13 99 - - 99 99 -
2 F-01 ( 093.01 ) Finder : Plastic Separator 500 - - 500 500 -
3 F-01 ( 093.20 ) Finder : 20 Way Jumper Link (Blue) 497 - - 497 497 -
4 F-01 ( 093.20.1 ) Finder : 20 Way Jumper Link (Red) 497 - - 497 497 -
5 F-02 ( 097.01 ) Finder : Plastic retain and release clip for Socet 97.02 14 - - 14 14 -
6 F-02 ( 97.02 SPA ) Finder : Screw Terminal Socket (blue) c/w plastic retain and release clip for relay type 46.52 - 653 341 653 312 -
7 F-02 ( 90.83.3 ) Finder : Screw terminal (box clamp) socket (blue) for relay type 60.13 - - - - - 20
8 F-02 ( 95.03 SPA ) Finder : Screw terminal (box clamp) socket (blue) - - - - - 20
9 F-02 ( 95.05 SPA ) Finder : Screw terminal (box clamp) socket (blue) for relay type 40.51 ; 40.52 - - - - - 20
10 F-03 ( 94.84.3 SPA ) Finder : Screw terminal (box clamp) socket (blue) c/w plastic retaining and release clip for rela 668 500 - 1,168 1,168 -
11 F-04 ( 94.94.3 SPA ) Finder : Screw terminal (box clamp) socket (blue) for relay type 55.32 ; 55.34 77 550 - 627 627 -
12 F-04 ( 094.80.3 ) Finder : Identification Tag for Socket 94.94.3 - - - - - 20
13 F-05 ( 94.94.3 ) Finder : Screw terminal (box clamp) socket (blue) for relay type 55.32 ; 55.34 700 550 - 1,250 1,250 -
14 F-05 ( 094.91.3 ) Finder : Plastic Retaining and release clip for Terminal Socket 94.94.3 - - - - - 20
15 F-05 ( 95.85.3 SPA ) Finder : Clamp Terminal Socket 2CO-DPDT 10A-250V 89 - - 89 89 -
16 F-05 ( 95.95.3 SPA ) Finder : Screw (Box Clamp) Terminal SocketPanel or 35mm Rail Mounth for Relay 40.31,40.51 - - - - - 20
17 F-05 ( 095.004 ) Finder : Identification Tag for Socket 97.02 ; 95.03 & 95.05 SPA - - - - - 20
18 F-05 ( 060.72 ) Finder : Identification Label for Relay 46.52 100 - - 100 100 -
19 F-05 ( 90.20 SMA ) Finder : Clamp Terminal Socket 2C-DPDT 10A-250V 105 - - 105 105 -
20 F-06 ( 90.27 SMA ) Finder : Screw terminal (Plate clamp)socket (blue) for relay type 60.13 - - - - - 20
21 F-06 ( 90.21 SMA ) Finder : Screw terminal (box clamp)socket (blue) for relay type 60.13 30 500 - 530 530 -
22 F-06 ( 92.03 SMA ) Finder : Screw terminal (box clamp)socket (blue) for relay type 62.32, 62.33 5 - - 5 5 15
23 F-06 ( 92.13 SMA ) Finder : PCB socket (blue) c/w metal retaining clip for relay type 62.32 ; 62.33 85 - - 85 85 -
24 F-06 ( 93.01.0.024 ) Finder : Screw Terminal Socket,1CO-SPDT 6A-250V,12...24V AC/DC 25 - - 25 25 -
25 F-06 ( 93.01.7.024 ) Finder : Screw Terminal Socket,1CO-SPDT 6A-250V,12...24V DC - - - - - 20
26 F-06 ( 94.72 SMA ) Finder : Screw terminal (plate clamp)socket (blue) for relay type 55.32 ; 55.34 9 2,010 220 2,019 1,799 -
27 F-07 ( 94.74 SMA ) Finder : Screw terminal (plate clamp)socket (blue) for relay type 55.32 ; 55.34 - 2,010 220 2,010 1,790 -
28 F-08 ( 95.15.2 SMA ) Finder : Blue PCB Socket 40 - - 40 40 -
PT. Armasindo Global Sinergi
LAPORAN PERSEDIAAN Menu

KETERANGAN UNTUK BARANG YANG ADA MIN DAN MAX STOCK


Dibawah Minimal Stock
Barang tidak ada ( Nol )

GUDANG TOTAL PP
No Kode Nama Barang Total
Awal Masuk Keluar GUDANG
29 F-08 ( 96.04 SMA ) Finder : Screw terminal (Box clamp) socket panel (blue) for relay type 56.34 10 - - 10 10 -
30 F-08 ( 96.74 SMA ) Finder : Screw terminal (plate clamp)socket (blue) for relay type 56.34 - 500 - 500 500 -
31 F-08 ( 093.64 ) Finder : Identification label for relay 38.51 100 - - 100 100 -
32 F-09 ( 094.06.0 ) Finder : 6 way Jumper Link For 94.02/04.04 Socket 370 - - 370 370 -
33 F-10 ( 095.18.0 ) Finder : 8 way Jumper Link For 95.03/95 Socket 100 - - 100 100 -
34 F-11 ( 12.21.8.230.0000 ) Finder : 12 series Digital weekly time switch, 1CO(SPDT), 35mm rail (EN 60715) mount 10 - - 10 10 -
35 F-11 ( 12.22.0.024.0000 ) Finder : 12 series Digital weekly time switch, 2CO(SPDT), 35mm rail (EN 60715) mount, with po 8 - - 8 8 12
36 F-11 ( 20.22.8.230.4000 ) Finder : 20 series modular step relays, double phase switch, 2 NO (DPST-NO) 16A contacts, c 4 - - 4 4 16
37 F-11 ( 20.22.9.024.4000 ) Finder : 20 series modular step relays, double phase switch, coil rated at 24V DC 3 - - 3 3 17
38 F-11 ( 20.28.8.110.0000 ) Finder : 20 series modular step relays, double phase switch, 2 NO (DPST-NO) 16A contacts, c 6 - - 6 6 14
39 F-11 ( 22.22.8.230.4000 ) Finder : 22 series modular monostable relays, 1 NO (SPST-NO) 20A contact, coil rated 230V 4 - - 4 4 16
40 F-12 ( 34.81.7.024.9024 ) Finder : 34 series SSR Relay,1CO 2A,24V DC coil - - - - - 20
41 F-12 ( 38.51.7.024.0050 ) Finder : 38 series screw terminal relay interface module,1CO 6A,24V DC,Agni standard ,CO 542 - - 542 542 -
42 F-12 ( 38.51.0.125.0060 ) Finder : 38 series screw terminal relay interface module,1CO 6A,110-125V AC/DC,Agni stand 60 - - 60 60 -
43 F-12 ( 38.81.7.024.9024 ) Finder : 38 series screw terminal relay interface module - - - - - 20
44 F-13 ( 4C.01.9.024.0050 SPA ) Finder : 4C series, 35mm rail(EN 60715) mount screw terminal relay interface module,1CO ( - - - - - 20
45 F-13 ( 40.31.9.012.0001 ) Finder : 40 series PCB relay, 1CO 10A,12V DC coil, standard AgNi,CO (nPDT), None, wash tight 8 - - 8 8 12
46 F-13 ( 40.52.8.230.0001 ) Finder : 40 series PCB relay, 2CO 8A,230V AC coil, standard AgNi,CO (nPDT), None, wash tight 40 - - 40 40 -
47 F-13 ( 40.52.8.240.0000 ) Finder : 40 series PCB relay, 2CO 8A,240V AC coil, standard AgNi,CO (nPDT), None, standart 20 - - 20 20 -
48 F-13 ( 40.52.9.024.0000 ) Finder : 40 series PCB relay, 2CO 8A,24V DC coil, standard AgNi,CO (nPDT), None, standart 18 - - 18 18 -
49 F-13 ( 40.52.9.110.0000 ) Finder : 40 series PCB relay, 2CO 9A,110V DC coil, standard AgNi,CO (nPDT), None, standart 20 - - 20 20 -
50 F-13 ( 40.61.9.024.0000 ) Finder : 40 series PCB - 5mm pinning relay, 1CO 9A,024V DC, CO (SPDT), standard flux proof 46 - - 46 46 -
51 F-13 ( 44.52.9.024.0000 ) Finder : 44 series miniature PCB relay, 2CO-DPDT 6A-250V see coil specifications 024V DC, S 4 - - 4 4 16
52 F-13 ( 44.52.9.110.0000 ) Finder : 44 series miniature PCB relay, 2CO-DPDT 6A-250V 110V DC, Standard AgNi, CO (DPDT - - - - - 20
53 F-13 ( 44.62.9.024.0000 ) Finder : 44 series miniature PCB relay, 2CO-DPDT 10A-250V 24V DC, Standard AgNi, CO (DPDT 15 - - 15 15 -
54 F-13 ( 46.52.8.024.0040 ) Finder : 46 series miniature industrial relay, 2CO 8A,024V AC coil, AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable t 6 - - 6 6 14
55 F-14 ( 46.52.8.110.0054 ) Finder : 46 series miniature industrial relay, 2CO 8A,110V AC coil, AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable 2,432 - - 2,432 2,432 -
56 F-15 ( 46.52.8.230.0054 ) Finder : 46 series miniature industrial relay, 2CO 8A,230V AC coil, AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable 440 500 26 940 914 -
PT. Armasindo Global Sinergi
LAPORAN PERSEDIAAN Menu

KETERANGAN UNTUK BARANG YANG ADA MIN DAN MAX STOCK


Dibawah Minimal Stock
Barang tidak ada ( Nol )

GUDANG TOTAL PP
No Kode Nama Barang Total
Awal Masuk Keluar GUDANG
57 F-15 ( 46.52.9.048.0074 ) Finder : 46 series miniature industrial relay, 2CO 16A,048V DC coil, AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockabl 51 - - 51 51 -
58 F-15 ( 46.52.9.125.0040 ) Finder : 46 series miniature industrial relay, 2CO 16A,125V DC coil, AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockabl 163 - - 163 163 -
59 F-15 ( 46.61.8.024.0040 ) Finder : 46 series miniature industrial relay 8-16A, 1CO (SPDT), 024V AC, See coil specificati 7 - - 7 7 13
60 F-16 ( 55.32.8.230.0050 ) Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 2CO 10A, 230V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test 15 - - 15 15 -
61 F-16 ( 55.32.8.230.0054 ) Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 2CO 10A, 230V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test - - - - - 20
62 F-16 ( 55.32.9.024.0040 ) Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 2CO 10A, 24V DC coil, standard AgNi,CO (nPDT), none, stand 1 - - 1 1 19
63 F-16 ( 55.32.9.024.0074 ) Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 2CO 10A, 24V DC coil, standard AgNi,CO (nPDT), none, locka 15 - - 15 15 -
64 F-16 ( 55.32.9.024.0090 ) Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 2CO 10A, 24V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test bu 6 - - 6 6 14
65 F-16 ( 55.32.9.110.0040 ) Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 2CO 10A, 110V DC coil, standard AgNi,CO (nPDT), none, stan 5 - 120 5 (115) 135
66 F-17 ( 55.34.8.110.0040 ) Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 110V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test bu 205 - - 205 205 -
67 F-17 ( 55.34.8.120.0040 ) Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 120V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test bu 20 - - 20 20 -
68 F-17 ( 55.34.8.230.0050 ) Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 230V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test - - - - - 20
69 F-17 ( 55.34.8.230.5040 ) Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 230V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test - - - - - 20
70 F-17 ( 55.34.8.240.0040 ) Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 240V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test bu - 5 5 5 - 20
71 F-17 ( 55.34.9.024.0040 ) Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 24V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test but 6 - - 6 6 14
72 F-18 ( 55.34.9.024.0094 ) Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 24V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test but 761 - 50 761 711 -
73 F-18 ( 55.34.9.024.5040 ) Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 24V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test but 6 - 50 6 (44) 64
74 F-19 ( 55.34.9.048.0040 ) Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 48V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test but 388 - - 388 388 -
75 F-20 ( 55.34.9.110.0040 ) Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 110V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test bu - 2,056 - 2,056 2,056 -
76 F-20 ( 55.34.9.125.0040 ) Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 125V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test bu - - - - - 20
77 F-20 ( 55.34.9.125.0094 ) Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 125V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test bu 50 - - 50 50 -
78 F-21 ( 55.34.9.220.0000 ) Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 220V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), none, standard 273 700 - 973 973 -
79 F-22 ( 55.34.9.220.0040 ) Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 220V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), none, standard 77 700 - 777 777 -
80 F-23 ( 56.32.9.110.0040 ) Finder : 56 series plug-in relay, 2CO 7A, 110V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test bu 48 12 - 60 60 -
81 F-23 ( 56.34.8.060.0040 ) Finder : 56 series plug-in relay, 4CO 12A, 60V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test bu 3 500 - 503 503 -
82 F-23 ( 56.34.8.240.0040 ) Finder : 56 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 240V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test bu 8 - - 8 8 12
83 F-23 ( 56.34.9.024.0000T ) Finder : 56 series miniature power relay, 4 pole 12A Plug-in/Faston 187 9 - - 9 9 11
84 F-23 ( 56.34.9.024.0010 ) Finder : 56 series plug-in relay, 4CO 12A, 24V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test b 7 - - 7 7 13
PT. Armasindo Global Sinergi
LAPORAN PERSEDIAAN Menu

KETERANGAN UNTUK BARANG YANG ADA MIN DAN MAX STOCK


Dibawah Minimal Stock
Barang tidak ada ( Nol )

GUDANG TOTAL PP
No Kode Nama Barang Total
Awal Masuk Keluar GUDANG
85 F-23 ( 56.34.9.110.0040 ) Finder : 56 series plug-in relay, 4CO 12A, 110V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test - 564 - 564 564 -
86 F-23 ( 56.34.9.125.0040 ) Finder : 56 series plug-in relay, 4CO 12A, 125V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test 89 50 - 139 139 -
87 F-23 ( 58.34.8.230.0060 SPA ) Finder : 58 series relay interface modules, 4CO 7A, AgNi Standard, CO (Npdt), Standard AC : - - - - - 20
88 F-24 ( 60.12.8.230.0040 ) Finder : 60 series plug-in relay, 2CO 10A, 230V AC, standard, CO (nPDT), lockable test butten 5 - - 5 5 15
89 F-24 ( 60.13.8.110.0040 ) Finder : 60 series plug-in relay, 3CO 6-10A, 110V AC, test button and mechanical indicator, st 2 - - 2 2 18
90 F-24 ( 60.13.8.230.0040 ) Finder : 60 series plug-in relay, 3CO 10A, 230V AC, Standard, CO (nPDT), Lockable test butto 2 - - 2 2 18
91 F-24 ( 60.13.8.400.0040 ) Finder : 60 series plug-in relay, 3CO 6-10A, 400V AC, Standard, CO (nPDT), Lockable test but - 7 - 7 7 13
92 F-24 ( 60.13.8.024.0040 ) Finder : 60 series plug-in relay, 3CO 6-10A, 24V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test 6 - - 6 6 14
93 F-24 ( 60.13.8.120.0000 ) Finder : 60 series plug-in relay, 3CO 6-10A, 120V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable tes 2 - - 2 2 18
94 F-24 ( 60.13.9.024.0040 ) Finder : 60 series plug-in relay, 3CO 6-10A, 24V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test - - - - - 20
95 F-24 ( 60.13.9.024.0070 ) Finder : 60 series plug-in relay, 3CO 6-10A, 24V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test b 10 - - 10 10 -
96 F-24 ( 60.13.9.110.0040 ) Finder : 60 series plug-in relay, 3CO 6-10A, 110V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable tes 1 - - 1 1 19
97 F-24 ( 60.13.8.110.0054 ) Finder : 60 series plug-in relay 10 - - 10 10 -
98 F-25 ( 60.13.9.110.0074 ) Finder : 60 series plug-in relay, 3CO 6A, 110V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test but 104 600 - 704 704 -
99 F-26 ( 60.13.9.125.0040 ) Finder : 60 series plug-in relay, 3CO 6-10A, 125V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable tes 100 - - 100 100 -
100 F-27 ( 62.33.8.230.0040 ) Finder : 62 series plug-in relay, 3CO 16A, 230V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test 40 - - 40 40 -
101 F-27 ( 62.33.9.024.0040 ) Finder : 62 series plug-in relay, 3CO 16A, 24V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test b 44 - - 44 44 -
102 F-27 ( 62.33.9.220.0040 ) Finder : 62 series plug-in relay, 3CO 16A, 220V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test 20 - - 20 20 -
103 F-27 ( 62.33.9.220.0300 ) Finder : 62 series plug-in relay, 3CO 16A, 220V DC, standard AgNi, NO (nPST)≥ 3mm contact (f 40 - - 40 40 -
104 F-27 ( 62.83.9.024.0300 ) Finder : 62 series power relay + faston 250(6.3x0.8mm),rear flange mounth, 3NO (DPST-NO) 10 - - 10 10 -
105 F-27 ( 66.22.9.012.0000 ) Finder : 66 series PCB relay 2CO 16A 12V DC,standard AgCdO,CO (nPST),none,standard 97 - - 97 97 -
106 F-28 ( 7T.91.0.000.2303 (Blue) ) Finder : 7T Series, thermostat for ventilation control, contact activates ventilation should t 144 - - 144 144 -
107 F-29 ( 7T.91.0.000.2403 (Red) ) Finder : 7T Series, thermostat for ventilation control, contact activates ventilation should t 88 - - 88 88 -
108 F-29 ( 71.41.8.230.1021 ) Finder : 71 series monitoring relay AC/DC universal- Voltage detection,1 CO (SPDT)TYPES 71. 10 - - 10 10 -
109 F-30 ( 80.01.0.240.0000 ) Finder : 80 series module timers,1CO (SPDT), 16Asupply rated at (12...2400V AC/DC, standar 2 - - 2 2 18
110 F-30 ( 83.82.0.240.0000 ) Finder : 83 series modular timer 8-16 A, Wide supply range (24...240V) AC/DC 3 - - 3 3 17
111 F-30 ( 85.04.0.125.0000 ) Finder : 85 series multi-function timer miniature plug in,4CO-4PDT (110…125V) AC/DC 10 - - 10 10 -
112 F-30 ( 86.00.0.240.0000 ) Finder : 86 series multi-function timer module (12...240)V AC/DC supply voltage 10 - - 10 10 -
PT. Armasindo Global Sinergi
LAPORAN PERSEDIAAN Menu

KETERANGAN UNTUK BARANG YANG ADA MIN DAN MAX STOCK


Dibawah Minimal Stock
Barang tidak ada ( Nol )

GUDANG TOTAL PP
No Kode Nama Barang Total
Awal Masuk Keluar GUDANG
113 F-31 ( 99.01.0.060.98 ) Finder : 99.01 Module Led + Varistor 28-60V AC/DC for94.72, 94.73, 94.74 and 94.82 socket 14,000 - - 14,000 14,000 -
114 F-32 ( 99.01.0.230.98 ) Finder : 99.01 Module Led + Varistor (110..240)V AC/DC for 94.72, 94.73, 94.74 and 94.82 so 566 - - 566 566 -
115 F-32 ( 99.01.9.220.99 ) Finder : 99.01 Module Led + Diode (+A1, standard polarity) (110..220)V DC for 94.72, 94.73, 1,188 - - 1,188 1,188 -
116 F-32 ( 99.01.3.000.00 ) Finder : 99.01, Diode Module (Standard Polarity) (6...220V DC) 119 - - 119 119 -
117 F-33 ( 99.01.0.024.59 ) Finder : 99.01 Module Led + Varistor 6-24V AC/DC for94.72, 94.73, 94.74 and 94.82 socket 195 - - 195 195 -
118 F-33 ( 99.80.3.000.00 ) Finder : 99.80, Diode Module (Standard Polarity) (6...220V DC) 69 - - 69 69 -
119 F-33 ( 99.80.9.060.99 ) Finder : 99.80, Module Led + Diode (+A1, standard polarity) (6..60)V DC 190 - - 190 190 -
120 F-34 ( 99.80.0.230.59 ) Finder : 99.80, Module Led, (110..240)V AC/DC, for 94.84.2, 94.82.3, 94.84.3, 94.92.3, and 94 335 - - 335 335 -
121 F-34 ( 99.80.0.230.98 ) Finder : 99.80, Green LED + Varistor module 110 - 240V AC/DC 2 - - 2 2 18
122 F-34 ( 99.02.0.230.98 ) Finder : 99.02, Module + Varistor (110..240)V DC/AC for 94.02, 94.03, and 94.04 sockets 39 - - 39 39 -
123 F-35 ( 99.80.9.024.90 ) Finder : 99.80, Module Led + Diode (+A1, standard polarity) (6..24)V DC 437 - - 437 437 -
124 F-36 ( 99.80.9.220.99 ) Finder : 99.80, Module Led + Diode (+A1, standard polarity) (110..220)V DC, for 94.84.2, 94.82 862 - - 862 862 -
125 D-01 ( DK50 ) Dinkle : DIN RAIL Terminal Block,50mm @ 25pcs/dus 300 - - 300 300 -
126 D-02 ( DK95 ) Dinkle : DIN RAIL Terminal Block,95mm @ 20 pcs/dus 401 40 - 441 441 -
127 D-03 ( DK150 ) Dinkle : DIN RAIL Terminal Block,150mm @ 5 pcs/dus 278 - - 278 278 -
128 D-04 ( DK240 ) Dinkle : DIN RAIL Terminal Block,240mm @ 10 pcs/dus 160 - - 160 160 -
129 D-05 ( DK6N ) Dinkle : DIN RAIL Terminal Block N Series,6mm @ 50 pcs/dus 1,914 - - 1,914 1,914 -
130 D-05 ( DK10N ) Dinkle : DIN RAIL Terminal Block N Series,10mm @ 50 pcs/dus 900 - - 900 900 -
131 D-06 ( DK16N ) Dinkle : DIN RAIL Terminal Block N Series,16mm @ 50 pcs/dus 270 - - 270 270 -
132 D-07 ( DK35N ) Dinkle : DIN RAIL Terminal Block N Series,35mm @ 50 pcs/dus 1,000 - - 1,000 1,000 -
133 D-08 ( DK16H ) Dinkle : DIN RAIL Terminal Block H Series,16mm @ 50 pcs/dus 661 - - 661 661 -
134 D-09 ( DK35H ) Dinkle : DIN RAIL Terminal Block H Series,35mm @ 50 pcs/dus 331 - - 331 331 -
135 D-10 ( DKK2,5 ) Dinkle : DIN RAIL Terminal Block for wire 2,5mm (Graded (Bertingkat)Terminal), @ 100 pcs/du 4,300 - - 4,300 4,300 -
136 D-11 ( DK4-TF(5x20) ) Dinkle : DIN RAIL Terminal Block with fuse,4mm @ 50 pcs/dus 500 - - 500 500 -
137 D-12 ( AKK2,5 ) Dinkle : Spring Din Rail Terminal Block,AKK2,5C 923 - - 923 923 -
138 D-13 ( DK2,5-TG ) Dinkle : Test disconnect Terminal Block,2,5mm @ 100 pcs/dus 5,735 - - 5,735 5,735 -
139 D-14 ( DKTD6B ) Dinkle : CT Terminal,6mm @ 50 pcs/dus 2,616 300 - 2,916 2,916 -
140 D-15 ( DK2,5-PE ) Dinkle : Grounding Terminal ,2,5mm @ 100 pcs/dus 1,593 - - 1,593 1,593 -
PT. Armasindo Global Sinergi
LAPORAN PERSEDIAAN Menu

KETERANGAN UNTUK BARANG YANG ADA MIN DAN MAX STOCK


Dibawah Minimal Stock
Barang tidak ada ( Nol )

GUDANG TOTAL PP
No Kode Nama Barang Total
Awal Masuk Keluar GUDANG
141 D-16 ( DK4N-PE ) Dinkle : Grounding Terminal Block N Series,4mm, @100 pcs/dus - - - - - 20
142 D-16 ( DK6N-PE ) Dinkle : Grounding Terminal Block N Series,6mm, @50 pcs/dus 127 - - 127 127 -
143 D-16 ( DK10-PE ) Dinkle : Grounding Terminal,10mm, @ 50 pcs/dus 318 - - 318 318 -
144 D-16 ( DK16-PE ) Dinkle : Grounding Terminal,16mm, @ 35 pcs/dus 228 - - 228 228 -
145 D-16 ( DK35-PE ) Dinkle : Grounding Terminal,35mm, @ 25 pcs/dus 157 - - 157 157 -
146 D-16 ( DK50-PE ) Dinkle : Grounding Terminal 50mm DK50 - PE @ 10 pcs/dus 77 - - 77 77 -
147 D-17 ( DK95-PE ) Dinkle : Grounding Terminal 95mm DK95 - PE @ 10 pcs/dus 119 - - 119 119 -
148 D-17 ( DKK2,5C ) Dinkle : End Cover for DKK2,5, @ 100 pcs/dus - - - - - 20
149 D-17 ( DK4C-TF(5x20) ) Dinkle : End Cover for DK4-TF(5X20), @ 100 pcs/dus 522 - - 522 522 -
150 D-18 ( DK6NC - PE ) Dinkle : End Cover for DK6N - PE, @ 100 pcs/dus 51 - - 51 51 -
151 D-18 ( DK4NC ) Dinkle : End Cover for DK6N, @ 100 pcs/dus 318 - 200 318 118 -
152 D-18 ( DK6NC ) Dinkle : End Cover for DK6N, @ 100 pcs/dus 1,158 - 200 1,158 958 -
153 D-18 ( DK10NC ) Dinkle : End Cover for DK10N, @ 100 pcs/dus 132 - 132 132 - 20
154 D-18 ( DK16NC ) Dinkle : End Cover for DK16N, @ 100 pcs/dus 107 - 100 107 7 13
155 D-18 ( DK16HC ) Dinkle : End Cover for DK16H, @ 100 pcs/dus 578 - 100 578 478 -
156 D-18 ( AKK2,5C ) Dinkle : End Cover for DK AKK2,5 @ 100 pcs 800 - - 800 800 -
157 D-19 ( DKTLC ) Dinkle : End Cover for DKTD6, DKTD6A, DKTD6B, @ 100 pcs/dus 6,023 888 - 6,911 6,911 -
158 D-20 ( C 002-0301 ) Dinkle : Connection socket, accessories for DKTD6B, @ 100 pcs/dus 2,746 428 - 3,174 3,174 -
159 D-20 ( DKSPS - 006 ) Dinkle : Partition for DKTD6, DKTD6B @ 100pcs/dus 360 - - 360 360 -
160 D-20 ( DKSPS - 002 ) Dinkle : 372 - - 372 372 -
161 D-20 ( CSC - 1610P ) Dinkle : Insertion Bridge 10 way for DK 16N, @ 100 pcs/dus 270 - - 270 270 -
162 D-20 ( CSC - 605P ) Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (5 way), accessories for DK6, @100 pcs/dus 80 - - 80 80 -
163 D-20 ( DSS4N-02P ) Dinkle : Insertion Bridge 2 way for DK4N, @ 100 pcs/dus 100 - - 100 100 -
164 D-20 ( DSS4N-03P ) Dinkle : Insertion Bridge 3 way for DK4N, @ 100 pcs/dus 100 - - 100 100 -
165 D-20 ( DSS4N-04P ) Dinkle : Insertion Bridge 4 way for DK4N, @ 100 pcs/dus 35 - - 35 35 -
166 D-20 ( DSS4N-10P ) Dinkle : Insertion Bridge 10 way for DK4N, @ 100 pcs/dus 100 - - 100 100 -
167 D-20 ( DSS6N-02P ) Dinkle : Insertion Bridge 2 way for DK6N, @ 100 pcs/dus 100 - - 100 100 -
168 D-20 ( DSS6N-03P ) Dinkle : Insertion Bridge 3 way for DK6N, @ 100 pcs/dus 100 - - 100 100 -
PT. Armasindo Global Sinergi
LAPORAN PERSEDIAAN Menu

KETERANGAN UNTUK BARANG YANG ADA MIN DAN MAX STOCK


Dibawah Minimal Stock
Barang tidak ada ( Nol )

GUDANG TOTAL PP
No Kode Nama Barang Total
Awal Masuk Keluar GUDANG
169 D-20 ( DSS6N-04P ) Dinkle : Insertion Bridge 4 way for DK6N, @ 100 pcs/dus 69 - - 69 69 -
170 D-20 ( DSS6N-10P ) Dinkle : Insertion Bridge 10 way for DK6N, @ 100 pcs/dus 100 - - 100 100 -
171 D-20 ( DSS10N-02P ) Dinkle : Insertion Bridge 2 way for DK10N, @ 100 pcs/dus 100 - - 100 100 -
172 D-20 ( DSS10N-03P ) Dinkle : Insertion Bridge 3 way for DK10N, @ 100 pcs/dus 100 - - 100 100 -
173 D-20 ( DSS10N-04P ) Dinkle : Insertion Bridge 4 way for DK10N, @ 100 pcs/dus 100 - - 100 100 -
174 D-20 ( DSS10N-10P ) Dinkle : Insertion Bridge 10 way for DK10N, @ 100 pcs/dus 100 - - 100 100 -
175 D-20 ( DSS16N-02P ) Dinkle : Insertion Bridge 2 way for DK 16N, @ 100 pcs/dus 889 - - 889 889 -
176 D-20 ( DS 2,5 - 02P ) Dinkle : Screw on Bridge ( 2 way), accessories for DK2,5, @100 pcs/dus 883 - - 883 883 -
177 D-20 ( DS 2,5 - 03P ) Dinkle : Screw on Bridge ( 3 way), accessories for DK2,5, @100 pcs/dus - - - - - 20
178 D-20 ( DS 2,5 - 04P ) Dinkle : Screw on Bridge ( 4 way), accessories for DK2,5, @100 pcs/dus 776 - - 776 776 -
179 D-20 ( DS 2,5 - 10P ) Dinkle : Screw on Bridge ( 10 way), accessories for DK2,5, @100 pcs/dus - - - - - 20
180 D-20 ( DS 4 - 02P ) Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (2 way), accessories for DK4, @100 pcs/dus 489 - - 489 489 -
181 D-20 ( DS 6 - 02P ) Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (2 way), accessories for DK6, @100 pcs/dus 550 - - 550 550 -
182 D-20 ( DS 6 - 03P ) Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (3 way), accessories for DK6, @100 pcs/dus 500 - - 500 500 -
183 D-20 ( DS 6 - 04P ) Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (4 way), accessories for DK6, @100 pcs/dus 300 - - 300 300 -
184 D-20 ( DS 6 - 10P ) Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (10 way), accessories for DK6, @100 pcs/dus 697 - - 697 697 -
185 D-20 ( DSS16N ) Dinkle : 400 - - 400 400 -
186 D-21 ( DS6A02 ) Dinkle : Jumper Slide ( 2 way ), accessories for DKTD6B, @ 100 pcs/dus 5,311 464 - 5,775 5,775 -
187 D-22 ( DS6S1-BK ) Dinkle : Screw, accessories for DKTD6B, @ 100 pcs/dus 3,193 428 - 3,621 3,621 -
188 D-23 ( DS 10 - 02P ) Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (2 way), accessories for DK10, @100 pcs/dus - - - - - 20
189 D-23 ( DS 10 - 03P ) Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (3 way), accessories for DK10, @100 pcs/dus - - - - - 20
190 D-23 ( DS 10 - 04P ) Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (4 way), accessories for DK10, @100 pcs/dus - - - - - 20
191 D-23 ( DS 10 - 10P ) Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (10 way), accessories for DK10, @100 pcs/dus - - - - - 20
192 D-23 ( DS 16 - 10P ) Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (10 way), accessories for DK16H, @100 pcs/dus - - - - - 20
193 D-23 ( DS 35 - 10P ) Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (10 way), accessories for DK35H, @100 pcs/dus - - - - - 20
194 D-24 ( DSD02-610-A ) Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (10 way), accessories for DK6, @50 pcs/dus 1,063 - - 1,063 1,063 -
195 D-25 ( DSD02-1010-A ) Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (10 way), accessories for DK10, @50 pcs/dus 400 - - 400 400 -
196 D-26 ( SS6 ) Dinkle : Stopper (End Bracket) for Rail TS 35 & TS 35A, @ 50 pcs/dus 2,150 - - 2,150 2,150 -
PT. Armasindo Global Sinergi
LAPORAN PERSEDIAAN Menu

KETERANGAN UNTUK BARANG YANG ADA MIN DAN MAX STOCK


Dibawah Minimal Stock
Barang tidak ada ( Nol )

GUDANG TOTAL PP
No Kode Nama Barang Total
Awal Masuk Keluar GUDANG
197 D-27 ( SS7 ) Dinkle : Stopper (End Bracket) for Rail TS 35 & TS 35A, @ 50 pcs/dus 290 - - 290 290 -
198 D-27 ( MKH-001 ) Dinkle : Mark Block Suitable for SS4, SS5, AND SS7 1,750 - - 1,750 1,750 -
199 D-27 ( MKH-002 ) Dinkle : Mark Block Suitable for SS6 769 - - 769 769 -
200 D-28 ( TM26W - FV01 ) Dinkle : Marking Label Vertical No 1 - 10, for DK 2,5, @ 12 Sheets - - - - - 20
201 D-29 ( TM26W - FV02 ) Dinkle : Marking Label Vertical No 11 - 20, for DK 2,5, @ 12 Sheets 820 - - 820 820 -
202 D-30 ( TM26W - FH01 ) Dinkle : Marking Label Horizontal No 1 - 10, for DK 2,5, @ 12 Sheets 562 - 50 562 512 -
203 D-31 ( TM26W - FH02 ) Dinkle : Marking Label Horizontal No 11 - 20, for DK 2,5, @ 12 Sheets 962 - - 962 962 -
204 D-32 ( TM27W - FV02 ) Dinkle : Marking Label Vertical No 11 - 20, for DK 4, @ 12 Sheets 6 - - 6 6 14
205 D-32 ( TM27W - FV03 ) Dinkle : Marking Label Vertical No 21 - 30, for DK 4, @ 12 Sheets 8 - - 8 8 12
206 D-32 ( TM27W - FH01 ) Dinkle : Marking Label Horizontal No 1 - 10, for DK 4, @ 12 Sheets 2 - - 2 2 18
207 D-32 ( TM28W - FV02 ) Dinkle : Marking Label Vertical No 11 - 20, for DK 6, @ 12 Sheets 28 - - 28 28 -
208 D-32 ( TM28W - FV03 ) Dinkle : Marking Label Vertical No 21 - 30, for DK 6, @ 12 Sheets 42 - - 42 42 -
209 D-32 ( TM28W - FH01 ) Dinkle : Marking Label Horizontal No 1 - 10, for DK 6, @ 12 Sheets 18 - - 18 18 -
210 D-33 ( TM20W ) Dinkle : Marking Label (Blank), for DKK 2,5, @12 Sheets 438 - - 438 438 -
211 D-34 ( TM21W ) Dinkle : Marking Label (Blank), for DKK 4, @12 Sheets - - - - - 20
212 D-35 ( TM26W ) Dinkle : Marking Label (Blank), for DK 2,5, @12 Sheets 1,463 - - 1,463 1,463 -
213 D-36 ( TM27W ) Dinkle : Marking Label (Blank), for DK (4N, 4, 4-PE), @12 Sheets 1,226 - - 1,226 1,226 -
214 D-37 ( TM28W ) Dinkle : Marking Label (Blank), for DK.N(6-35), DK.(6-240), DK.N-PE(6, 10), DK.PE(10-95), @ 1,910 - - 1,910 1,910 -
215 D-38 ( TS-35-2000 ) Dinkle : Din Rail 2 Meter, suitable for DK, DK-PE, AK, AK-PE, AK-PE, 25 pcs - - - - - 10
216 D-39 (DK6) Dinkle : Din Rail Terminal Block - - - - - 20
217 7SR1003-1KA20-2CA0/DD Siemens Protection Relay 7SR1003-1KA20-2CA0/DD 1 18 - 19 19 -
218 M10 Conical Washer M10 (Ring Cembung) 3,057 819 1,800 3,876 2,076 -
219 M12x70 Mushroom head screw 12x70 565 - - 565 565 -
220 M12 Conical Washer M12 (ring Cembung) - 4,023 4,000 4,023 23 -
221 M10x25 Hexagan Bolt head screws M10x25 - - - - - 20
222 M10x40 Hexagan Bolt head screws M10x40 - - - - - 20
223 M12x25 Hexagan Bolt head screws M12x25 - - - - - 20
224 M12x40 Hexagan Bolt head screws M12x40 - - - - - 20
PT. Armasindo Global Sinergi
LAPORAN PERSEDIAAN Menu

KETERANGAN UNTUK BARANG YANG ADA MIN DAN MAX STOCK


Dibawah Minimal Stock
Barang tidak ada ( Nol )

GUDANG TOTAL PP
No Kode Nama Barang Total
Awal Masuk Keluar GUDANG
225 M12x50 Hexagan Bolt head screws M12x50 - - - - - 20
226 Hexagan M8x25 Hexagan Bolt head screws M8x25 - - - - - 20
227 M8x40 Hexagan Bolt head screws M8x40 - - - - - 20
228 NUT M12 Hexagon nut M12 - - - - - 20
229 NUT M10 Hexagan nut M10 - - - - - 20
230 NUT M8 Hexagan nut M8 - - - - - 20
231 M8x25 Mushroom head screw M8x25 - 22,400 - 22,400 22,400 -
232 Neck bolt M10x35 CLS 8.8 musroom Mushroom head screw M10x35 / DIN 603 Musroom head Square M10x35 - 19,000 - 19,000 19,000 -
233 M6x16 Bolt seat tapping Bolt Seat Tapping M6x16 10,000 - 1,200 10,000 8,800 -
234 PTD0002904933 GIESSHARZSTUETZER SGA24N,A1/1 POT M002 - - - - - 20
235 PTD0002914283 GRENZTASTER MSPRUNG-SCHALTGLIED 1S+1OE - - - - - 20
236 PTD0002956540 GEWINDEBOLZEN DIN32501-GAM6X16-48-C2E - - - - - 20
237 PTD0002957380 INNENGEWBU 6X20-M4ST37-3K VERKUPFERT - - - - - 20
238 PTD0081171010 FENSTER ; EVA:STN77703323 - - - - - 20
239 PTD0087406160 BOLZENAUFNAHME(SCHLOSS) - - - - - 20
240 PTD0087408840 GEWBOLZEN M8X25 - 88 - - - - - 20
241 PTD0087410160 SCHARNIERBOLZEN - - - - - 20
242 PTD0087411110 ZUGFEDER 0,85X7,85X23-CRNI - - - - - 20
243 PTD0087414540 BOLZENAUFNAHME (SCHA) - - - - - 20
244 PTD0087457800 GEWBOLZEN M8X15,5-88 - - - - - 20
245 PTD0087458850 DRUCKFED 0,9X9,1X24,5FST - - - - - 20
246 PTD0087507380 SCHEIBE - - - - - 20
247 PTD0087701320 KONTAKTBLECH - - - - - 20
248 PTD0088701513 SLIDING COVER FOR ES DRIVE - - - - - 20
249 PTD1000000000 FIKTSTOFF FAUSW-FERTVROHLINGEN UTEILEN - - - - - 20
250 PTD3711908001 DICHTPROFIL PVC+B-GR / REHAU :613612 - - - - - 20
251 PTD3732604696 KLEBEBD SN50713-3X9-R-WSROLLE=10M - - - - - 20
252 PTD4000210160 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M5X50- 8.8-A3L - - - - - 20
PT. Armasindo Global Sinergi
LAPORAN PERSEDIAAN Menu

KETERANGAN UNTUK BARANG YANG ADA MIN DAN MAX STOCK


Dibawah Minimal Stock
Barang tidak ada ( Nol )

GUDANG TOTAL PP
No Kode Nama Barang Total
Awal Masuk Keluar GUDANG
253 PTD4000210211 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M8X30-88-A3L - - - - - 20
254 PTD4000210214 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M8X40-88-A3L - - - - - 20
255 PTD4000210215 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M8X45-88-A3L - - - - - 20
256 PTD4000210217 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M8X55-88-A3L - - - - - 20
257 PTD4000210249 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEDIN933-M10X30-88-A3L - - - - - 20
258 PTD4000210252 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEDIN933-M10X40-88-A3L - - - - - 20
259 PTD4000210288 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEDIN933-M12X30-88-A3L - - - - - 20
260 PTD4000210291 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEDIN933-M12X40-88-A3L - - - - - 20
261 PTD4000210337 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M16X40-88-A3L - - - - - 20
262 PTD4000870205 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBESN60001-DM8X16-GFK - - - - - 20
263 PTD4000870207 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBESN60001-DM8X20-PA66 - - - - - 20
264 PTD4001110147 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M5X12- 8.8-A3L - - - - - 20
265 PTD4001110149 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M5X16- 8.8-A3L - - - - - 20
266 PTD4001110175 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M6X12-88-A3L - - - - - 20
267 PTD4001110176 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M6X16-88-A3L - - - - - 20
268 PTD4001110178 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M6X20-88-A3L - - - - - 20
269 PTD4001110180 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M6X25-88-A3L - - - - - 20
270 PTD4001110184 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M6X35-88-A3L - - - - - 20
271 PTD4001110204 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M8X12-88-A3L - - - - - 20
272 PTD4001110205 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M8X16-88-A3L - - - - - 20
273 PTD4001110207 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M8X20-88-A3L - - - - - 20
274 PTD4001110209 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEISO4017-M8X25-88-A3L - - - - - 20
275 PTD4001110247 SECHSKANTSCHRAUBEDIN933-M10X25-88-A3L - - - - - 20
276 PTD4004410209 FLRDSHR DIN603-M8X25-88-A3L - - - - - 20
277 PTD4004410290 FLRDSHR DIN603-M12X35-88-A3L - - - - - 20
278 PTD4004410292 FLRDSHR DIN603-M12X45-88-A3L - - - - - 20
279 PTD4009110117 FUSHR SN62532-PM4X10-ST-A3G - - - - - 20
280 PTD4009110118 FUSHR SN62532-PM4X12-ST-A3G - - - - - 20
PT. Armasindo Global Sinergi
LAPORAN PERSEDIAAN Menu

KETERANGAN UNTUK BARANG YANG ADA MIN DAN MAX STOCK


Dibawah Minimal Stock
Barang tidak ada ( Nol )

GUDANG TOTAL PP
No Kode Nama Barang Total
Awal Masuk Keluar GUDANG
281 PTD4009110120 FUSHR SN62532-PM4X16-ST-A3G - - - - - 20
282 PTD4009110123 FUSHR SN62532-PM4X20-ST-A3G - - - - - 20
283 PTD4009110147 FUSHR SN62532-PM5X12-ST-A3G - - - - - 20
284 PTD4009110149 FUSHR SN62532-PM5X16-ST-A3G - - - - - 20
285 PTD4010110209 SNKSHR DIN7991-M8X25-88-A3L - - - - - 20
286 PTD4010810175 SNKSHR SN63261-M6X12-88-A3L MIT INNENTOR - - - - - 20
287 PTD4010810176 SNKSHR SN63261-M6X16-88-A3L MIT INNENTOR - - - - - 20
288 PTD4013400117 RAENDELSHRAUBE M4X10KOPF:POLIAMID 66-SW; - - - - - 20
289 PTD4015510205 GEWINDESTIFT DIN914-M8X16-45H-A3L-GETEMP - - - - - 20
290 PTD4024010171 SECHSKANTMUTTERISO4035-M6-04-A3L - - - - - 20
291 PTD4024010201 SECHSKANTMUTTERISO4035-M8-04-A4L - - - - - 20
292 PTD4025010143 SECHSKANTMUTTERISO4032-M5-8-A4L - - - - - 20
293 PTD4025010171 SECHSKANTMUTTERISO4032-M6-8-A4L - - - - - 20
294 PTD4025010201 SECHSKANTMUTTERISO4032-M8-8-A4L - - - - - 20
295 PTD4025010239 SECHSKANTMUTTERDIN934-M10-8-A4L - - - - - 20
296 PTD4025010279 SECHSKANTMUTTERDIN934-M12-8-A4L - - - - - 20
297 PTD4025110112 SECHSKANTMUTTERISO4032-M4-5-A4L - - - - - 20
298 PTD4025570201 SECHSKANTMUTTERISO4032-M8-PA - - - - - 20
299 PTD4033510171 SETZMUTTER SN60693-M6-6-A3LFUER FFM GESP - - - - - 20
300 PTD4033510201 SETZMUTTER SN60693-M8-6-A3L - - - - - 20
301 PTD4036000143 6KTMU DIN6924-M5-8-A4L - - - - - 20
302 PTD4036300112 6KTMU DIN6924-M4-8-A4L MIT KLEMMTEIL - - - - - 20
303 PTD4036300171 6KTMU DIN6924-M6-8-A4L MIT KLEMMTEIL - - - - - 20
304 PTD4036300201 6KTMU DIN6924-M8-8-A4L - - - - - 20
305 PTD4036300239 6KTMU DIN6924-M10-8-A3L ( Mur Nylon ) - - - - - 20
306 PTD4038010012 KAEFIGMUTTERAM6-ST-A3LDREHSICHER-MECANO - - - - - 20
307 PTD4101800376 BLINT SN60022C4,0X9,5-ALMG-ST - - - - - 20
308 PTD4101801722 BLINT SN60022C4X9,5-E-E - - - - - 20
PT. Armasindo Global Sinergi
LAPORAN PERSEDIAAN Menu

KETERANGAN UNTUK BARANG YANG ADA MIN DAN MAX STOCK


Dibawah Minimal Stock
Barang tidak ada ( Nol )

GUDANG TOTAL PP
No Kode Nama Barang Total
Awal Masuk Keluar GUDANG
309 PTD4101801725 BLINT SN60022 C4.8X15-ALMG-E - - - - - 20
310 PTD4101801733 BLINT SN60022C4X11,5-E-E - - - - - 20
311 PTD4101810437 BLINT SN60022C4,8X10-ST-ST - - - - - 20
312 PTD4101810439 BLINT SN60022-C4.8X12-ST-ST - - - - - 20
313 PTD4101841720 BLINT SN60022C3,2X8-ALMG-AL - - - - - 20
314 PTD4101850414 BLINT SN60022C4X15-E-E - - - - - 20
315 PTD4102201744 BLINT SN60022D4X11-ALMG-ST - - - - - 20
316 PTD4102201748 BLINT SN60022D4,8X12,5-ALMG-ST - - - - - 20
317 PTD4107110457 KERBSTIFT ISO8741-5X20-ST-A3L - - - - - 20
318 PTD4107310257 SPANNSTIFT ISO8752-3X12-A-FST-WD40 - - - - - 20
319 PTD4107310266 SPANNSTIFT ISO8752-3X20-A-FST-WD40 - - - - - 20
320 PTD4107310455 SPANNSTIFT ISO8752-5X16-WD40 - - - - - 20
321 PTD4107310457 SPANNSTIFT ISO8752-5X20-A-FST-WD40 - - - - - 20
322 PTD4107310648 SPANNSTIFT ISO8752-8X16-A-FST-WD40 - - - - - 20
323 PTD4107870716 SCHEIBE DIN9021-8,4-PA - - - - - 20
324 PTD4107970716 SCHEIBE 8,4-PAAUSSENDM:17MM-AEHNLICHDIN1 - - - - - 20
325 PTD4108010411 SCHEIBE DIN125-A4,3-ST-A3L - - - - - 20
326 PTD4108010499 SCHEIBE DIN125-A5,3-ST-A3L - - - - - 20
327 PTD4108010587 SCHEIBE DIN125-A6,4-ST-A3L - - - - - 20
328 PTD4108010716 SCHEIBE DIN125-A8,4-ST-A3L - - - - - 20
329 PTD4108010854 SCHEIBE DIN125-A10,5-ST-A3L - - - - - 20
330 PTD4108010950 SCHEIBE DIN125-13-ST-A3L - - - - - 20
331 PTD4108011119 SCHEIBE DIN125-17-ST-A3L - - - - - 20
332 PTD4108910411 SCHEIBE DIN9021-A4,3-ST-A3L - - - - - 20
333 PTD4108910499 SCHEIBE DIN9021-A5,3-ST-A3L - - - - - 20
334 PTD4108910587 SCHEIBE DIN9021-A6,4-ST-A3L - - - - - 20
335 PTD4108910716 SCHEIBE DIN9021-A8,4-140HV-ST-A3L - - - - - 20
336 PTD4108910854 SCHEIBE DIN9021-A10,5-ST-A3L - - - - - 20
PT. Armasindo Global Sinergi
LAPORAN PERSEDIAAN Menu

KETERANGAN UNTUK BARANG YANG ADA MIN DAN MAX STOCK


Dibawah Minimal Stock
Barang tidak ada ( Nol )

GUDANG TOTAL PP
No Kode Nama Barang Total
Awal Masuk Keluar GUDANG
337 PTD4109010950 SCHEIBE SN60007-13X20X0,5-ST-A3L - - - - - 20
338 PTD4111310367 FEDERRING DIN128-A4-FST-A3L - - - - - 20
339 PTD4111310441 FEDERRING DIN128-A5-FST-A3L - - - - - 20
340 PTD4111310517 FEDERRING DIN128-A6-FST-A3L - - - - - 20
341 PTD4111310637 FEDERRING DIN128-A8-FST-A3L - - - - - 20
342 PTD4111310773 FEDERRING DIN128-A10-FST-A3L - - - - - 20
343 PTD4111310880 FEDERRING DIN128-A12-FST-A3L - - - - - 20
344 PTD4111311058 FEDERRING DIN128-A16-FST-A3L - - - - - 20
345 PTD4111410880 FEDERRING DIN43699-12-FST-A3LWASSERSTOFF - - - - - 20
346 PTD4113210649 SICHERUNGSSCHEIBESN61363-8-FST(FE 490) E - - - - - 20
347 PTD4113410637 SPANNSHB DIN6796-8-FST-MECHZN12CC - - - - - 20
348 PTD4113510880 SPANNSHB DIN6796-12-FST-MECHZN12CC - - - - - 20
349 PTD4117250149 SPLINT DIN94-2X14-A2 - - - - - 20
350 PTD4117250278 SPLINT DIN94-3,2X28-A2 - - - - - 20
351 PTD4119610004 SISHB DIN6799-4-FST-WD40 - - - - - 20
352 PTD4119610005 SISHB DIN6799-5-FST-WD40 - - - - - 20
353 PTD4119610006 SISHB DIN6799-6-FST-WD40MAGAZIN/500STCK - - - - - 20
354 PTD4119610010 SISHB DIN6799-10-FST-WD40 - - - - - 20
355 PTD4250570950 6KT SCHUTZKAPPESN60049-13-PE-GR - - - - - 20
356 PTD4542190100 SHILD BETRETEN VERBOTLIEF-ART: EINZELN, - - - - - 20
357 PTD4544490100 SCHILD DIN40008-WS1-2-100-KF-DRU - - - - - 20
358 PTD4557390016 SCHILD DIN40011-2A20-12,5-KF-DRU - - - - - 20
359 PTD4700871307 KUGELKNOPF DIN319-C32-FS-SCHWARZ - - - - - 20
360 PTD4704610004 KONTAKTSCHEIBESN70093-4-FST-MECHZN-F - - - - - 20
361 PTD4704610006 KONTAKTSCHEIBESN70093-6-FST-MECHZN-F - - - - - 20
362 PTD4704610008 KONTAKTSCHEIBESN70093-8-FST-MECHZN-F - - - - - 20
363 PTD4704610010 KONTAKTSCHEIBESN70093-10-FST-MECHZN-F - - - - - 20
364 PTD4713730773 ENDTUELLE SN70031-10-AL - - - - - 20
PT. Armasindo Global Sinergi
LAPORAN PERSEDIAAN Menu

KETERANGAN UNTUK BARANG YANG ADA MIN DAN MAX STOCK


Dibawah Minimal Stock
Barang tidak ada ( Nol )

GUDANG TOTAL PP
No Kode Nama Barang Total
Awal Masuk Keluar GUDANG
365 PTD4713731302 ENDTUELLE SN70031-PG29 - - - - - 20
366 PTD4720530036 SPEZIAL-KABELVERSCHRBG-PG36 HTG:09000005 - - - - - 20
367 PTD4720530851 ERWEITERUNG DIN46320 -KPG29-PG36-MS - - - - - 20
368 M6x15 Shovider Screw Head M6x15 100 - - 100 100 -
369 M6x13 Shovider Screw Head M6x13 100 - - 100 100 -
370 M4x8 Shovider Screw Head M4x8 100 - - 100 100 -
371 Eyebolt M16x30 Eyebolt M16x30 - - - - - 20
372 Eyebolt M12 Eyebolt M12 - - - - - 20
373 Limit Switch H Limit Switch S800 eC 240Vac.8A.9.p 27 - 1 27 26 -
374 Limit Switch P Limit Selector Switch XPC22-CCC (PUTIH) 50 39 81 89 8 12
375 4NO+4NC AUX Switch 4NO+4NC 4 - - 4 4 16
376 Handle Module K Handle Module Kecil 55 - 1 55 54 -
377 Handle Module B Handle Module Besar 17 - 1 17 16 -
378 CVI electrosystem CVI Electrosystem 2 1 1 3 2 18
379 Doorlocking sivacon S8 Doorlocking Sivacon S8 30 150 1 180 179 -
380 Spring M16 Spring Washer M16 146 - - 146 146 -
381 Spring M8 Spring Washer M8 602 - - 602 602 -
382 3UF7200-1AA00-0 Siemens 3UF7200-1AA00-0 1 - - 1 1 19
383 Endtulle Endtulle 24 - 1 24 23 -
384 Bushing/Rubber-001 RUBBER-001 SOFT RUBBER-BALOK SHORE A40-45 49 - 40 49 9 11
385 CVI VOIS Kuning 2500886 CVI VOIS Kuning 2500886 4 - 1 4 3 17
386 Engsel sivacon Engsel sivacon 30 150 1 180 179 -
387 DN027B phillips Lampu Phillips DN027B 18W - - - - - 20
388 Trolley 3"(M)+Rem SSS Roda 3" plus Rem merk SSS china - - - - - 20
389 Trolley 3" (LM) fix merk SSS Roda 3'(LM) fix merk SSS china - - - - - 20
390 Trolley 2"(M)+Rem GLX Roda 2"(M) plus Rem merk GLX caster SPB50 - - - - - 20
391 Trolley 2"(LM) fix GLX caster Roda 2"(LM) fix merk GLX caster SG50 - - - - - 20
392 FL-100M-C Cable Ties-Giantlok NATURAL FL-100MC 296 - - 296 296 -
PT. Armasindo Global Sinergi
LAPORAN PERSEDIAAN Menu

KETERANGAN UNTUK BARANG YANG ADA MIN DAN MAX STOCK


Dibawah Minimal Stock
Barang tidak ada ( Nol )

GUDANG TOTAL PP
No Kode Nama Barang Total
Awal Masuk Keluar GUDANG
393 FE-150M-C Cable Ties-Giantlok NATURAL FE-150MC 399 - - 399 399 -
394 FL-200M-C Cable Ties-Giantlok NATURAL FL-200MC 400 - - 400 400 -
395 FE-300M-C Cable Ties-Giantlok NATURAL FE-300MC - - - - - 20
396 Drive 600 SION 888_4041.2 DRIVING MECHANISM SION 600 - 20 11 20 9 11
397 M6x16 Stud Bolt M6x16 Stud bolt - 1,166 1,000 1,166 166 -
398 kipas angin dinding 18in kipas angin dinding (wall fan) 18in - - - - - 20
399 Clamp AL RC-6 Clamp AL RC-6 110 - - 110 110 -
400 M6 Conical Washer M6 603 1,561 - 2,164 2,164 -
401 NM6 Conical Washer Nomel M6 1,144 4,326 - 5,470 5,470 -
402 FL-370ST-CB Cable Ties FL-370ST-CB BLACK - - - - - 20
403 FL200i-C Cable Ties FL-200 I-C - - - - - 20
404 FE300i-C Cable Ties FE-300 I-C 254 - - 254 254 -
405 NM8 Conical Washer Nomel M8 1,942 3,572 2,000 5,514 3,514 -
406 m6x16 countersunk allen bots countersunk allen bots 6mmx16mm 699 - - 699 699 -
407 DK6 DK6 2 - - 2 2 18
408 Baut Pusher M4x8 Baut Pusher M4x8 833 - - 833 833 -
409 Stud Bolt M6x20 Stud Bolt M6x20 422 1,117 400 1,539 1,139 -
410 Post Insulator EP.M 65 Post Insulator EP. M65 EWC-CODO.120105 - - - - - 20
411 M6x12 Stud Bolt tapping/three bolt M6x12/ baut pusher M6x12 - 1,483 3,100 1,483 (1,617) 1,637
412 M8x20 countersunk allen bots countersunk allen bots 8mmx20, - 5,000 3,000 5,000 2,000 -
413 nut 8,8 yelow nut 8,8 yelow - 5,000 3,000 5,000 2,000 -
414 F (94.03 SMA 55.33) - - - - - 20
415 KOUNT DUIT PG 10 KOUNT DUIT PG 10 (NS35/7.5 CAP) - 51 - 51 51 -
416 M8 conical washer M8 (ring Cembung) 730 - 2,700 730 (1,970) 1,990
417 F (46.52.9.024.0074) Finder Relay (46.52.9.024.0074) - 500 80 500 420 -
418 F (34.81.7.024.9024) Finder Relay (34.81.7.024.9024) - - - - - 20
419 F (40.52.8.024.0000) Finder Relay (40.52.8.024.0000) - - - - - 20
420 F (60.13.8.006.0040) Finder Relay (60.13.8.006.0040) - - - - - 20
PT. Armasindo Global Sinergi
LAPORAN PERSEDIAAN Menu

KETERANGAN UNTUK BARANG YANG ADA MIN DAN MAX STOCK


Dibawah Minimal Stock
Barang tidak ada ( Nol )

GUDANG TOTAL PP
No Kode Nama Barang Total
Awal Masuk Keluar GUDANG
421 F (58.P4.9.024.0070) Finder Relay (58.P4.9.024.0070) - - - - - 20
422 F (58.34.9.024.00502PA) Finder Relay (5834.9.024.00502PA) - - - - - 20
423 (600) 888_4041.2 DRIVING MECHAN (600) 888_4041.2 DRIVING MECHANISM SION - - - - - 20
424 CVI VOIS Kuning 25 02 062 CVI VOIS Kuning 25 02 062 - 6 1 6 5 15
425 NM10 Ring/Conical Washer Nomel M10 - 1,448 1,000 1,448 448 -
426 Baut Pusher M4x10 Baut Pusher M4x10 - 611 - 611 611 -
427 3RT1066-6AP36 Contactor 3P 3RT10, 300A/160KW, AC-3, 400V, 2NO+2NC, 230VAC SIZE S10 - 1 1 1 - 20
428 kipas maspion PW-455w kipas angin maspion Power Fan PW-455 W - 5 5 5 - 20
429 Karet Gasket karet Gasket HV Door Panel - 240 240 240 - 20
430 DRIVE 800MM FRONT 887-0424 DRIVE MECHANISM SA4 800MM 24KV FRONT - 20 10 20 10 -
431 DRIVE 800MM REAR 887-0424 DRIVE MECHANISM SA4 800MM 24KV REAR - 20 10 20 10 -
432 600 DRIVING MECHANISM 888_4041.2 DRIVING MECHANISM SION 600 - 20 11 20 9 11
433 DK2,5NC Dinkle : End Cover for DK2.5N, @ 100 pcs/dus - - - - - 20
434 VACUM 210 MM VCB 3AH5274-2ME40-5EM2-ZF20-F30 Vacum Circuit-Breaker 24kV Distancf 210MM - - - - - 20
435 VACUM 275MM VCB 3AH5284-6ME40-5EM2-ZF20-ZF20+F30 Vacum Circuit-Breaker 24kV Distancf 275MM - - - - - -
436 Washer M8x23x2 Y Pressure Washer M8x23x2 Y - - - - - -
437 BAUT CB 3/8 X 3/4 BAUT CB 3/8 X 3/4, Plat washer & Nut Hot dip Galvanish - 28,000 65,160 28,000 (37,160) -
438 Torque wrench TEKIRO 40-200 Nm Torque wrench TEKIRO 40-200 Nm - 2 2 2 - -
439 M8x23 Neck bolt CLS 8.8 DIN 603 Musroom head Square M8x23 CLS 8.8 - - - - - -
440 3VU1340 - 1MH00 3VU1340 - 1MH00 MPCB 3P, 1.6-2,4A, 0.75kW - 1 1 1 - -
441 3VU1340 - 1MM00 3VU1340 - 1MM00 MPCB 3P 10-16A - 2 2 2 - -
442 3VU1340 - 1MN00 3VU1340 - 1MN00, Circuit Breaker 14-20A, 1NO 1NC - 3 3 3 - -
443 3VU1340 - 1MP00 3VU1340 - 1MP00 MPCB 3P 18-25A - 1 1 1 - -
444 3VU1340 - 1MK00 3VU1340 - 1MK00 MPCB 3P 4-6.3A, 2.2kW - 2 2 2 - -
445 3VU1340 - 1ML00 3VU1340 - 1ML00 MPCB 3P, 6.3-10A, 4kW - 3 3 3 - -
446 3RV1041 – 4MA10 3RV1041 – 4MA10 MPCB 3P 80-100A - 2 2 2 - -
447 3VU9131-3AA00 3VU9131-3AA00 Aux. Contact for 3VU - 11 11 11 - -
448 FL-100M-MCB Cable ties GIANTLOK Black FL-100M-MCB - 500 203 500 297 -
PT. Armasindo Global Sinergi
LAPORAN PERSEDIAAN Menu

KETERANGAN UNTUK BARANG YANG ADA MIN DAN MAX STOCK


Dibawah Minimal Stock
Barang tidak ada ( Nol )

GUDANG TOTAL PP
No Kode Nama Barang Total
Awal Masuk Keluar GUDANG
449 FL-200M-ICB Cable Ties GIANTLOK Black FL-200M-ICB - 170 69 170 101 -
450 FL-300M-ICB Cable Ties GIANTLOK Black FL-300M-ICB - 23 23 23 - -
451 MN4 Ring/Conical Washer Nomel M4 - 2,743 - 2,743 2,743 -
452 3VT2725-3AA56-0AA0 3VT2725-3AA56-0AA0, MCCB 4P, 200A - 1 1 1 - -
453 3VT9225-6AB00, ETU 3VT9225-6AB00, ETU 3VT2, 250 - 1 1 1 - -
454 5SJ6 216-7, MCB 2P 5SJ6 216-7, MCB 2P, 25A, 6kA alternatif dari 5SL6210-7 MCB 2P, 25A, 6kA - 6 6 6 - -
455 3VU1340 - 1MN00 3VU1340 - 1MN00, Circuit Breaker 14-20A, 1NO 1NC - 3 3 3 - -
456 RODA TROLY 5'' BEBAS- SSS RODA TROLY 5'' BEBAS- SSS - 20 20 20 - -
457 RODA TROLY 5'' FIX - SSS RODA TROLY 5'' FIX - SSS - 20 20 20 - -
458 3WT8105-5AA00-0AA2 3WT8105-5AA00-0AA2, ACB 4P 1000A,66kA Fixed+ACC - 1 1 1 - -
459 3WT9825-1JC00 3WT9825-1JC00, Connector motorized for 3WT, Fixed Type - 1 1 1 - -
460 3WT9851-1JK00 3WT9851-1JK00, Closing Coil/Shunt Trip 230VAC for ACB 3WT - 2 2 2 - -
461 3WT9832-1JK00 3WT9832-1JK00, Motorized 230VAC for ACB 3WT - 1 1 1 - -
462 3WT9853-1JK00 UVT for 3WT (ACB) 3WT9853-1JK00 UVT for 3WT (ACB) - 1 1 1 - -
463 3VT1792-2DC36-0AA0 3VT1792-2DC36-0AA0, MCCB 3P 25A 25kA - 2 2 2 - -
464 5SL4116-7, MCB 1P, 16A,10kA 5SL4116-7, MCB 1P, 16A,10kA - 7 7 7 - -
465 5SL4120-7, MCB 1P, 20A, 10kA 5SL4120-7, MCB 1P, 20A, 10kA - 1 1 1 - -
466 5SL6102-7, MCB 1P, 2A, 6kA 5SL6102-7, MCB 1P, 2A, 6kA - - 30 - (30) -
467 5SL4102-7, MCB 1P, 2A, 10kA 5SL4102-7, MCB 1P, 2A, 10kA - 7 7 7 - -
468 5SL6306-7, MCB 3P, 6A, 6kA 5SL6306-7, MCB 3P, 6A, 6kA - - 1 - (1) -
469 5ST3010 5ST3010, Aux Contact for MCS 5SJ 1N0-1NC - 36 36 36 - -
470 7KM2112-0BA00-3AA0 7KM2112-0BA00-3AA0, PAC 3200 Multifunction Measuring (Sentron) - 1 1 1 - -
471 3VT1706-2DC36/50-63A MCCB 3P25 3VT1706-2DC36/50-63A MCCB 3P25kA - 2 2 2 - -
472 5SL4263-7, MCB 2P63A, 10kA 5SL4263-7, MCB 2P63A, 10kA - 1 1 1 - -
473 5SL6106-7, MCB 1P, 6A, 6kA 5SL6106-7, MCB 1P, 6A, 6kA - 15 15 15 - -
474 5SL6202-7, MCB 2P, 2A, 6kA 5SL6202-7, MCB 2P, 2A, 6kA - 31 1 31 30 -
475 5SL6206-7, MCB 2P, 6A, 6kA 5SL6206-7, MCB 2P, 6A, 6kA - 2 1 2 1 -
476 5SL6210-7, MCB 2P, 10A 6kA 5SL6210-7, MCB 2P, 10A 6kA - 7 7 7 - -
PT. Armasindo Global Sinergi
LAPORAN PERSEDIAAN Menu

KETERANGAN UNTUK BARANG YANG ADA MIN DAN MAX STOCK


Dibawah Minimal Stock
Barang tidak ada ( Nol )

GUDANG TOTAL PP
No Kode Nama Barang Total
Awal Masuk Keluar GUDANG
477 5SL6225-7, MCB 2P, 25A, 6kA 5SL6225-7, MCB 2P, 25A, 6kA - 5 5 5 - -
478 5SL6125-7, MCB 1p,25A, 6kA 5SL6125-7, MCB 1p,25A, 6kA - 1 1 1 - -
479 5SL6220-7, MCB 2P, 20A, 6kA 5SL6220-7, MCB 2P, 20A, 6kA - 1 1 1 - -
480 3TF4022-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 4kW, 9 3TF4022-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 4kW, 9A, 230VAC - 6 6 6 - -
481 3TF4122-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 5.5kW, 3TF4122-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 5.5kW, 12A - 1 1 1 - -
482 3TF4222-0XP0 Contactor 3p 7.5kW 1 3TF4222-0XP0 Contactor 3p 7.5kW 16A - 3 3 3 - -
483 3TF4322-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 11kW, 2 3TF4322-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 11kW, 22A - 2 2 2 - -
484 3TF4422-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 32A, 1 3TF4422-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 32A, 15kW - 3 3 3 - -
485 3TF4622-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 45A, 2 3TF4622-0XP0 Contactor 3P, 45A, 22kW - 4 4 4 - -
486 7PV1578-1BW30, Timer StarDelta 24 7PV1578-1BW30, Timer StarDelta 24/220AC - 1 1 1 - -
487 M6x20 baut biasa (putih) M6x20 baut biasa (putih) - 8,000 6,220 8,000 1,780 -
488 800 DRIVING MECHANISM DRIVING MECHANISM SIMOPIME 800 (SAW) - 1 - 1 1 -
489 3VT9100-2AH10 MCCB AUX 3VT9100-2AH10 MCCB AUX - 4 4 4 - -
490 - - - 17,236 17,205 17,236 31 -
491 PBO-AA31 Push Button Green 1NO - 500 - 500 500 -
492 PBO-AA42 push Button Red 1NC - 500 - 500 500 -
493 PB0-AA51 Push Button Yellow INO - 500 - 500 500 -
494 PBO-AA11 Push Button White INO - 100 - 100 100 -
495 PBO-AD21 0-1 Selector INO Black - 50 - 50 50 -
496 PBO-AD33 1-0-2 selector 2N0 Black - 50 - 50 50 -
497 PBO-AW31B5 Illuminated Push Button 24V LED 1NO White - 10 - 10 10 -
498 PBO-AW33B5 Illuminated Push Button 24V LED 1NO Green - 10 - 10 10 -
499 PBO-AW34B5 Illuminated Push Button 24V LED 1NC Red - 10 - 10 10 -
500 PBO-AW35B5 Illuminated Push Button 24V LED 1NO Yellow - 10 - 10 10 -
501 PBO-AW31M5 luminated push Button 220V LED 1NO White - 50 - 50 50 -
502 PBO-AW33M5 Illuminated Push Button 220V LED 1NO Green - 200 - 200 200 -
503 PBO-AW34M5 Illuminated Push Button 220V LED 1NC Red - 200 - 200 200 -
504 PBO-AW35M5 Illuminated Push Button 220V LED 1NO Yellow - 200 - 200 200 -
PT. Armasindo Global Sinergi
LAPORAN PERSEDIAAN Menu

KETERANGAN UNTUK BARANG YANG ADA MIN DAN MAX STOCK


Dibawah Minimal Stock
Barang tidak ada ( Nol )

GUDANG TOTAL PP
No Kode Nama Barang Total
Awal Masuk Keluar GUDANG
505 PBO-AC42 Mushroom Red 1NC - 300 - 300 300 -
506 PBO-AS542-24L Emergency Stop 24V LED 1NC Red - 10 - 10 10 -
507 PBO-AS542-230L Emergency stop 220V LED 1NC Red - 10 - 10 10 -
508 PBO-AK123B5 Illuminated Selector 0-1 Button 24V LED 1NO Green - 20 - 20 20 -
509 PBO-AK124B5 Illuminated Selector 0-1 Button 24V LED 1NC Red - 20 - 20 20 -
510 PBO-AK125B5 Illuminated Selector 0-1 Button 24V LED 1NO Yellow - 20 - 20 20 -
511 PBO-AK123M5 Illuminated Selector 0-1 Button 220V LED 1NO Green - 20 - 20 20 -
512 PBO-AK124M5 Illuminated Selector 0-1 Button 220V LED 1NC Red - 20 - 20 20 -
513 PBO-AK125M5 Illuminated Selector 0-1 Button 220V LED 1NO Yellow - 20 - 20 20 -
514 PBO-AG21 Selector Button With Keylock 0-1 1NO Black - 20 - 20 20 -
515 PBO-AG33 Selector Button With Keylock 1-0-2 2NO Black - 20 - 20 20 -
516 PBO-AL73415 Twin Button 1NO+1NC Red+Green - 10 - 10 10 -
517 PBO-AW734B5 Twin Button 24V LED 1NO+1NC Red+Green - 10 - 10 10 -
518 PBO-AW734M5 Twin Button 220V LED 1NO+1NC Red+Green - 100 - 100 100 -
519 PBO-LS22-220R LED Pilot Light Q22mm 220V- - Red - 1,000 90 1,000 910 -
520 PBO-LS22-220G LED Pilot Light Q22mm 220V- - Green - 1,000 94 1,000 906 -
521 PBO-LS22-220Y LED Pilot Light Q22mm 220V- - Yellow - 1,000 133 1,000 867 -
522 PBO-LS22-220W LED Pilot Light Q22mm 220V- - White - 10 - 10 10 -
523 PBO-B22-220 Buzzer 220VAC-DC- - Black - 10 - 10 10 -
524 PBO-LB22-220R Flash Buzzer Q22mm 220V AC-DC- - Red - 10 - 10 10 -
525 PB-BK 01Y 1 Hole Push button box Yellow+Black - 10 - 10 10 -
526 PB-BK 01G 1 Hole Push button box Grey+Black - 10 - 10 10 -
527 PB-BK 02G 2 Hole Push button box Grey+Black - 10 - 10 10 -
528 PB-BK 03G 3 Hole Push button box Grey+Black - 10 - 10 10 -
529 PB-BK 04G 4 Hole Push button box Grey+Black - 10 - 10 10 -
530 PB-BK 05G 5 Hole Push button box Grey+Black - 10 - 10 10 -
531 PBO-KB01 NC Contact - 100 - 100 100 -
532 PBO-KBI0 NO contact - 100 - 100 100 -
PT. Armasindo Global Sinergi
LAPORAN PERSEDIAAN Menu

KETERANGAN UNTUK BARANG YANG ADA MIN DAN MAX STOCK


Dibawah Minimal Stock
Barang tidak ada ( Nol )

GUDANG TOTAL PP
No Kode Nama Barang Total
Awal Masuk Keluar GUDANG
533 - - - 17,236 17,205 17,236 31 -
534 Finder (99.02.3.000.00) Finder, Relay LED (99.02.3.000.00) - 256 160 256 96 -
535 Finder (60.12.9.024.0040) Finder, (60.12.9.024.0040) - 6 - 6 6 -
536 Finder (34.51.7.048.0010) Finder, Relay (34.51.7.048.0010) - 8 - 8 8 -
537 Finder (46.52.9.024.0074) Finder, Relay (46.52.9.024.0074) - 15 89 15 (74) -
538 Finder (56.32.9.024.0074) Finder, Relay (56.32.9.024.0074) - 10 - 10 10 -
539 Finder (7T.91.0.000.2303) Finder, Panel Thermostat (7T.91.0.000.2303) - 57 - 57 57 -
540 Finder (7T.91.0.000.2403) Finder, Panel Thermostat (7T.91.0.000.2403) - 80 - 80 80 -
541 Finder (96.72 SMA) Finder, Socket For Relay 56.32 - 40 - 40 40 -
542 - - - 17,236 17,205 17,236 31 -
543 PDK6060 Slotted Cable Duct 60x60mm (48 Mt.in 1 box) - 144 - 144 144 -
544 PDK6040 Slotted Cable Duct 60x40mm (50 Mt. in 1 box) - 150 - 150 150 -
545 PDK4040 Slotted Cable Duct 40x40mm (70 Mt. in 1 box ) - 210 - 210 210 -
546 PDK10060 Slotted Cable Duct 100x60mm (20 Mt.in 1 box) - 180 - 180 180 -
547 PFF5500 Roff Fan 560 m3/h - 20 - 20 20 -
548 PFF6000 Roff Fan 970 m3/h - 20 - 20 20 -
549 PFI1500 Filter 160x160mm - 25 - 25 25 -
550 PFI2500 Filter 260x260mm - 40 - 40 40 -
551 PFI3000 Filter 325x325mm - 40 - 40 40 -
552 PTHT Thermostat 0-60C NC (PTHT) - 100 100 100 - -
553 PTVT Thermostat 0-60C NO (PTVT) - 100 - 100 100 -
554 PHT050 PTC Panel Heater 50W - 100 - 100 100 -
555 PHT100 PTC Panel Heater 100W - 100 100 100 - -
556 PHT150 PTC Panel Heater With Fan 150W - 5 - 5 5 -
557 - - - 17,236 17,205 17,236 31 -
558 GW60 008FH PLUG HP IP44 3P+ E 16A 400V 6H FW - 25 - 25 25 -
559 GW60 008H PLUG HP IP44 3P+ E 16A 400V 6H - 100 - 100 100 -
560 GW60 009H PLUG HP IP44 3P+ N+ E 16A 400V 6H - 50 - 50 50 -
PT. Armasindo Global Sinergi
LAPORAN PERSEDIAAN Menu

KETERANGAN UNTUK BARANG YANG ADA MIN DAN MAX STOCK


Dibawah Minimal Stock
Barang tidak ada ( Nol )

GUDANG TOTAL PP
No Kode Nama Barang Total
Awal Masuk Keluar GUDANG
561 GW60 020H PLUG HP IP44 3P+ N+ E 32A 400V 6H - 50 - 50 50 -
562 GW60 021H PLUG HP IP44 3P+ E 32A 500V 7H - 30 - 30 30 -
563 GW60 060H PLUG HP IP67 3P+ E 125A 400V 6H - 20 - 20 20 -
564 GW60 061H PLUG HP IP67 3P+ N+ E 125A 400V 6H - 20 - 20 20 -
565 GW60 026H PLUG HP IP67 2P+ E 16A 230V 6H - 100 - 100 100 -
566 GW60 030H PLUG HP IP67 3P+ E 16A 400V 6H - 50 - 50 50 -
567 GW60 031H PLUG HP IP67 3P+ N+ E 16A 400V 6H - 50 - 50 50 -
568 GW60 041H PLUG HP IP67 3P+ E 32A 400V 6H - 30 - 30 30 -
569 GW60 042H PLUG HP IP67 3P+ N+ E 32A 400V 6H - 50 - 50 50 -
570 GW62 004H CONNECTOR HP IP44 2P+ E 16A 230V 6H - 100 - 100 100 -
571 GW62 008H CONNECTOR HP IP44 3P+ E 16A 400V 6H - 50 - 50 50 -
572 GW62 009H CONNECTOR HP IP44 3P+ N+ E 16A 400V 6H - 50 - 50 50 -
573 GW62 015FH CONNECTOR HP IP44 2P+ E 32A 230V 6H FW - 45 - 45 45 -
574 GW62 019H CONNECTOR HP IP44 3P+ E 32A 400V 6H - 50 - 50 50 -
575 GW62 026H CONNECTOR HP IP67 2P+ E 16A 230V 6H - 50 - 50 50 -
576 GW62 041FH CONNECTOR HP IP67 3P+ E 32A 400V 6H FW - 15 - 15 15 -
577 GW62 404 IP44 10W.RECEPTACLE 2P+ E 16A 230V 6H - 40 - 40 40 -
578 GW62 408 IP44 10W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ E 16A 400V 6H - 40 - 40 40 -
579 GW62 409 IP44 10W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ N+ T 16A 400V 6H - 40 - 40 40 -
580 GW62 419 IP44 10W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ E 32A 400V 6H - 32 - 32 32 -
581 GW62 420 IP44 10W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ N+ E 16A 230V 6H - 32 - 32 32 -
582 GW62 426 IP67 10W.RECEPTACLE 2P+ E 16A 230V 6H - 40 - 40 40 -
583 GW62 430 IP67 10W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ E 16A 400V 6H - 40 - 40 40 -
584 GW62 431 IP67 10W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ N+ T 16A 400V 6H - 40 - 40 40 -
585 GW62 441 IP67 10W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ E 32A 400V 6H - 32 - 32 32 -
586 GW62 442 IP67 10W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ N+ T 32A 400V 6H - 32 - 32 32 -
587 GW63 452 IP67 10W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ E 63A 400V 6H - 20 - 20 20 -
588 GW63 453 IP67 10W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ N+ T 63A 400V 6H - 20 - 20 20 -
PT. Armasindo Global Sinergi
LAPORAN PERSEDIAAN Menu

KETERANGAN UNTUK BARANG YANG ADA MIN DAN MAX STOCK


Dibawah Minimal Stock
Barang tidak ada ( Nol )

GUDANG TOTAL PP
No Kode Nama Barang Total
Awal Masuk Keluar GUDANG
589 GW62 477 IP44 90W.RECEPTACLE 2P+ E 16A 230V 6H - 20 - 20 20 -
590 GW62 478 IP44 90W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ E 16A 230V 9H - 20 - 20 20 -
591 GW62 480 IP44 90W.RECEPTACLE 2P+ E 16A 400V 9H - 20 - 20 20 -
592 GW62 481 IP44 90W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ E 16A 400V 6H - 20 - 20 20 -
593 GW62 488 IP44 90W.RECEPTACLE 2P+ E 32A 230V 6H - 32 - 32 32 -
594 GW62 492 IP44 90W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ E 32A 400V 6H - 32 - 32 32 -
595 GW62 493 IP44 90W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ N+ T 32A 400V 6H - 32 - 32 32 -
596 GW62 499 IP67 90W.RECEPTACLE 2P+ E 16A 230V 6H - 40 - 40 40 -
597 GW62 504 IP67 90W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ E 16A 400V 6H - 40 - 40 40 -
598 GW62 505 IP67 90W.RECEPTACLE 3N+P+ T 16A 400V 6H - 40 - 40 40 -
599 GW62 513 IP67 90W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ N+ T 32A 230V 9H - 32 - 32 32 -
600 GW62 514 IP67 90W.RECEPTACLE 2P+ E 32A 400V 9H - 32 - 32 32 -
601 GW63 526 IP67 90W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ E 63A 400V 6H - 32 - 32 32 -
602 GW63 527 IP67 90W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ N+ T 63A 400V 6H - 32 - 32 32 -
603 GW62 535 IP67 90W.RECEPTACLE 3P+ N+ T 125A 400V 6H - 30 - 30 30 -
604 GW68 025N Q-DIN 10M.2 FLANGES S.O.BL VR.SBF IP65 - 6 - 6 6 -
605 GW68 207N Q-DIN 14 ASD 3S.O. BL VR.SBF IP55 - 1 - 1 1 -
606 GW68 230N Q-DIN 14 ASD 2S.O.2P+ T16A+ 1S.O.3 P+ N+ T16A - 1 - 1 1 -
607 GW68 231N Q-DIN 14 ASD 1S.O.2P+ T16A+ 2S.O.3 P+ N+ T16A - 1 - 1 1 -
608 GW66 491 BOARD IP55 EMPTY VERT. COMBIBLOC 1 SOCK - 12 - 12 12 -
609 GW66 492 BOARD IP55 EMPTY VERT. COMBIBLOC 2 SOCK - 6 - 6 6 -
610 GW66 493 BOARD IP55 EMPTY VERT. COMBIBLOC 3 SOCK - 8 - 8 8 -
611 GW66 154N 2P+ E16A230V V.INT.SOCK.O.NB.6H MT60 IP67 - 12 - 12 12 -
612 GW66 165N 2P+ E32A230V V.INT.SOCK.O.NB6H MT60 IP67 - 12 - 12 12 -
613 GW66 170N 3P+ N+ E32A400V V.INT.SOCK.O.NB.6H MT60 IP67 - 12 - 12 12 -
614 GW62 020H CONNECTOR HP IP44 3P+ N+ E 32A 400V 6H - - - - - -
#NAME?
PT. Armasindo Global Sinergi
LAPORAN BARANG

No Kode
1 F-02 ( 90.83.3 )
2 F-02 ( 95.03 SPA )
3 F-02 ( 95.05 SPA )
4 F-04 ( 094.80.3 )
5 F-05 ( 094.91.3 )
6 F-05 ( 95.95.3 SPA )
7 F-05 ( 095.004 )
8 F-06 ( 90.27 SMA )
9 F-06 ( 92.03 SMA )
10 F-06 ( 93.01.7.024 )
11 F-11 ( 12.22.0.024.0000 )
12 F-11 ( 20.22.8.230.4000 )
13 F-11 ( 20.22.9.024.4000 )
14 F-11 ( 20.28.8.110.0000 )
15 F-11 ( 22.22.8.230.4000 )
16 F-12 ( 34.81.7.024.9024 )
17 F-12 ( 38.81.7.024.9024 )
18 F-13 ( 4C.01.9.024.0050 SPA )
19 F-13 ( 40.31.9.012.0001 )
20 F-13 ( 44.52.9.024.0000 )
21 F-13 ( 44.52.9.110.0000 )
22 F-13 ( 46.52.8.024.0040 )
23 F-15 ( 46.61.8.024.0040 )
24 F-16 ( 55.32.8.230.0054 )
25 F-16 ( 55.32.9.024.0040 )
26 F-16 ( 55.32.9.024.0090 )
27 F-17 ( 55.34.8.230.0050 )
28 F-17 ( 55.34.8.230.5040 )
29 F-17 ( 55.34.8.240.0040 )
30 F-17 ( 55.34.9.024.0040 )
31 F-20 ( 55.34.9.125.0040 )
32 F-23 ( 56.34.8.240.0040 )
33 F-23 ( 56.34.9.024.0000T )
34 F-23 ( 56.34.9.024.0010 )
35 F-23 ( 58.34.8.230.0060 SPA )
36 F-24 ( 60.12.8.230.0040 )
37 F-24 ( 60.13.8.110.0040 )
38 F-24 ( 60.13.8.230.0040 )
39 F-24 ( 60.13.8.400.0040 )
40 F-24 ( 60.13.8.024.0040 )
41 F-24 ( 60.13.8.120.0000 )
42 F-24 ( 60.13.9.024.0040 )
43 F-24 ( 60.13.9.110.0040 )
44 F-30 ( 80.01.0.240.0000 )
45 F-30 ( 83.82.0.240.0000 )
PT. Armasindo Global Sinergi
LAPORAN BARANG

No Kode
46 F-34 ( 99.80.0.230.98 )
47 D-16 ( DK4N-PE )
48 D-17 ( DKK2,5C )
49 D-18 ( DK10NC )
50 D-18 ( DK16NC )
51 D-20 ( DS 2,5 - 03P )
52 D-20 ( DS 2,5 - 10P )
53 D-23 ( DS 10 - 02P )
54 D-23 ( DS 10 - 03P )
55 D-23 ( DS 10 - 04P )
56 D-23 ( DS 10 - 10P )
57 D-23 ( DS 16 - 10P )
58 D-23 ( DS 35 - 10P )
59 D-28 ( TM26W - FV01 )
60 D-32 ( TM27W - FV02 )
61 D-32 ( TM27W - FV03 )
62 D-32 ( TM27W - FH01 )
63 D-34 ( TM21W )
64 D-38 ( TS-35-2000 )
65 D-39 (DK6)
66 M10x25
67 M10x40
68 M12x25
69 M12x40
70 M12x50
71 Hexagan M8x25
72 M8x40
73 NUT M12
74 NUT M10
75 NUT M8
76 PTD0002904933
77 PTD0002914283
78 PTD0002956540
79 PTD0002957380
80 PTD0081171010
81 PTD0087406160
82 PTD0087408840
83 PTD0087410160
84 PTD0087411110
85 PTD0087414540
86 PTD0087457800
87 PTD0087458850
88 PTD0087507380
89 PTD0087701320
90 PTD0088701513
PT. Armasindo Global Sinergi
LAPORAN BARANG

No Kode
91 PTD1000000000
92 PTD3711908001
93 -
94 -
95 -
Global Sinergi
PP

Nama Barang
Finder : Screw terminal (box clamp) socket (blue) for relay type 60.13
Finder : Screw terminal (box clamp) socket (blue)
Finder : Screw terminal (box clamp) socket (blue) for relay type 40.51 ; 40.52
Finder : Identification Tag for Socket 94.94.3
Finder : Plastic Retaining and release clip for Terminal Socket 94.94.3
Finder : Screw (Box Clamp) Terminal SocketPanel or 35mm Rail Mounth for Relay 40.31,40.51,40.52,&40.61
Finder : Identification Tag for Socket 97.02 ; 95.03 & 95.05 SPA
Finder : Screw terminal (Plate clamp)socket (blue) for relay type 60.13
Finder : Screw terminal (box clamp)socket (blue) for relay type 62.32, 62.33
Finder : Screw Terminal Socket,1CO-SPDT 6A-250V,12...24V DC
Finder : 12 series Digital weekly time switch, 2CO(SPDT), 35mm rail (EN 60715) mount, with power back-ip, daily only for 12.3
Finder : 20 series modular step relays, double phase switch, 2 NO (DPST-NO) 16A contacts, coil rated at 230V AC, AgSnO ₂ co
Finder : 20 series modular step relays, double phase switch, coil rated at 24V DC
Finder : 20 series modular step relays, double phase switch, 2 NO (DPST-NO) 16A contacts, coil rated at 110V AC, AgSnO ₂ co
Finder : 22 series modular monostable relays, 1 NO (SPST-NO) 20A contact, coil rated 230V AC, contact material AgSnO ₂,
Finder : 34 series SSR Relay,1CO 2A,24V DC coil
Finder : 38 series screw terminal relay interface module
Finder : 4C series, 35mm rail(EN 60715) mount screw terminal relay interface module,1CO (SPDT) 16A contacts,24V DC coil,A
Finder : 40 series PCB relay, 1CO 10A,12V DC coil, standard AgNi,CO (nPDT), None, wash tight (RT III)
Finder : 44 series miniature PCB relay, 2CO-DPDT 6A-250V see coil specifications 024V DC, Standard AgNi, CO (DPDT), Flux
Finder : 44 series miniature PCB relay, 2CO-DPDT 6A-250V 110V DC, Standard AgNi, CO (DPDT), Flux proof (RT II), None
Finder : 46 series miniature industrial relay, 2CO 8A,024V AC coil, AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button + mechnical indicato
Finder : 46 series miniature industrial relay 8-16A, 1CO (SPDT), 024V AC, See coil specifications, AgNi, CO (nPDT), Lockable
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 2CO 10A, 230V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button + LED (AC), standard
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 2CO 10A, 24V DC coil, standard AgNi,CO (nPDT), none, standard
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 2CO 10A, 24V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+LED+diode (DC,polarity po
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 230V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+LED (AC)+mechanical ind
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 230V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+LED (AC)+mechanical ind
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 240V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indicator,standa
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 24V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+LED+diode (DC,polarity pos
Finder : 55 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 125V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+LED+diode (DC,polarity po
Finder : 56 series plug-in relay, 4CO 7A, 240V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indicator,standa
Finder : 56 series miniature power relay, 4 pole 12A Plug-in/Faston 187
Finder : 56 series plug-in relay, 4CO 12A, 24V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indicator,standa
Finder : 58 series relay interface modules, 4CO 7A, AgNi Standard, CO (Npdt), Standard AC : green LED + Varistor,Standard
Finder : 60 series plug-in relay, 2CO 10A, 230V AC, standard, CO (nPDT), lockable test butten+mechnical indicator, standard
Finder : 60 series plug-in relay, 3CO 6-10A, 110V AC, test button and mechanical indicator, standard, CO (nPDT), lockable tes
Finder : 60 series plug-in relay, 3CO 10A, 230V AC, Standard, CO (nPDT), Lockable test button + mechanical indicator
Finder : 60 series plug-in relay, 3CO 6-10A, 400V AC, Standard, CO (nPDT), Lockable test button + mechanical indicator
Finder : 60 series plug-in relay, 3CO 6-10A, 24V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indicator,stan
Finder : 60 series plug-in relay, 3CO 6-10A, 120V AC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indicator,sta
Finder : 60 series plug-in relay, 3CO 6-10A, 24V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indicator,stan
Finder : 60 series plug-in relay, 3CO 6-10A, 110V DC, standard AgNi, CO (nPDT), lockable test button+mechnical indicator,sta
Finder : 80 series module timers,1CO (SPDT), 16Asupply rated at (12...2400V AC/DC, standard
Finder : 83 series modular timer 8-16 A, Wide supply range (24...240V) AC/DC
Global Sinergi
PP

Nama Barang
Finder : 99.80, Green LED + Varistor module 110 - 240V AC/DC
Dinkle : Grounding Terminal Block N Series,4mm, @100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : End Cover for DKK2,5, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : End Cover for DK10N, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : End Cover for DK16N, @ 100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Screw on Bridge ( 3 way), accessories for DK2,5, @100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Screw on Bridge ( 10 way), accessories for DK2,5, @100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (2 way), accessories for DK10, @100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (3 way), accessories for DK10, @100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (4 way), accessories for DK10, @100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (10 way), accessories for DK10, @100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (10 way), accessories for DK16H, @100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Screw on Bridge (10 way), accessories for DK35H, @100 pcs/dus
Dinkle : Marking Label Vertical No 1 - 10, for DK 2,5, @ 12 Sheets
Dinkle : Marking Label Vertical No 11 - 20, for DK 4, @ 12 Sheets
Dinkle : Marking Label Vertical No 21 - 30, for DK 4, @ 12 Sheets
Dinkle : Marking Label Horizontal No 1 - 10, for DK 4, @ 12 Sheets
Dinkle : Marking Label (Blank), for DKK 4, @12 Sheets
Dinkle : Din Rail 2 Meter, suitable for DK, DK-PE, AK, AK-PE, AK-PE, 25 pcs
Dinkle : Din Rail Terminal Block
Hexagan Bolt head screws M10x25
Hexagan Bolt head screws M10x40
Hexagan Bolt head screws M12x25
Hexagan Bolt head screws M12x40
Hexagan Bolt head screws M12x50
Hexagan Bolt head screws M8x25
Hexagan Bolt head screws M8x40
Hexagon nut M12
Hexagan nut M10
Hexagan nut M8
GIESSHARZSTUETZER SGA24N,A1/1 POT M002
GRENZTASTER MSPRUNG-SCHALTGLIED 1S+1OE
GEWINDEBOLZEN DIN32501-GAM6X16-48-C2E
INNENGEWBU 6X20-M4ST37-3K VERKUPFERT
FENSTER ; EVA:STN77703323
BOLZENAUFNAHME(SCHLOSS)
GEWBOLZEN M8X25 - 88
SCHARNIERBOLZEN
ZUGFEDER 0,85X7,85X23-CRNI
BOLZENAUFNAHME (SCHA)
GEWBOLZEN M8X15,5-88
DRUCKFED 0,9X9,1X24,5FST
SCHEIBE
KONTAKTBLECH
SLIDING COVER FOR ES DRIVE
Global Sinergi
PP

Nama Barang
FIKTSTOFF FAUSW-FERTVROHLINGEN UTEILEN
DICHTPROFIL PVC+B-GR / REHAU :613612
-
-
-
Menu

GUDANG PART LIST JASA BARANG JADI


Awal Masuk Keluar Masuk Keluar Masuk Keluar Masuk Keluar
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
5.00 - - 5.00 5.00 15.00 K PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
8.00 - - 8.00 8.00 12.00 K PP -
4.00 - - 4.00 4.00 16.00 K PP -
3.00 - - 3.00 3.00 17.00 K PP -
6.00 - - 6.00 6.00 14.00 K PP -
4.00 - - 4.00 4.00 16.00 K PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
8.00 - - 8.00 8.00 12.00 K PP -
4.00 - - 4.00 4.00 16.00 K PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
6.00 - - 6.00 6.00 14.00 K PP -
7.00 - - 7.00 7.00 13.00 K PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
1.00 - - 1.00 1.00 19.00 K PP -
6.00 - - 6.00 6.00 14.00 K PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- 5.00 5.00 5.00 - 20.00 M PP -
6.00 - - 6.00 6.00 14.00 K PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
8.00 - - 8.00 8.00 12.00 K PP -
9.00 - - 9.00 9.00 11.00 K PP -
7.00 - - 7.00 7.00 13.00 K PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
5.00 - - 5.00 5.00 15.00 K PP -
2.00 - - 2.00 2.00 18.00 K PP -
2.00 - - 2.00 2.00 18.00 K PP -
- 7.00 - 7.00 7.00 13.00 K PP -
6.00 - - 6.00 6.00 14.00 K PP -
2.00 - - 2.00 2.00 18.00 K PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
1.00 - - 1.00 1.00 19.00 K PP -
2.00 - - 2.00 2.00 18.00 K PP -
3.00 - - 3.00 3.00 17.00 K PP -
Menu

GUDANG PART LIST JASA BARANG JADI


Awal Masuk Keluar Masuk Keluar Masuk Keluar Masuk Keluar
2.00 - - 2.00 2.00 18.00 K PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
132.00 - 132.00 132.00 - 20.00 M PP -
107.00 - 100.00 107.00 7.00 13.00 K PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
6.00 - - 6.00 6.00 14.00 K PP -
8.00 - - 8.00 8.00 12.00 K PP -
2.00 - - 2.00 2.00 18.00 K PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- - - - - 10.00 M PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
Menu

GUDANG PART LIST JASA BARANG JADI


Awal Masuk Keluar Masuk Keluar Masuk Keluar Masuk Keluar
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- - - - - 20.00 M PP -
- - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - - - -
Menu

TOTAL BARANG
Total
GUDANG PP
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
Menu

TOTAL BARANG
Total
GUDANG PP
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
Menu

TOTAL BARANG
Total
GUDANG PP
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -
PT. Armasindo Global Sinergi
DAFTAR Karyawan Menu
No Nama Karyawan Kode
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
PT. Armasindo Global Sinergi
DAFTAR CUSTOMER
No Kode Nama Customer Menu
1 PT. Semacom
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
104
104
PT. Armasindo Global Sinergi
DAFTAR SUPPLIER
No Kode Nama Supplier Menu
1 PT. Tiga Fasa Komponen
2 PT. Artomoro Precision
3 PT. Semarak
4 PT. GIANTLOK
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
104
104
PT. Armasindo Global Sinergi
Stock Opname Consumable
No Nama Barang Qty(Pcs) Lokasi Penyimpanan Produk Pemakai

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
104
104
Menu