Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 1

Date Sunrise Sunset Length of day

April 1, 2019 7:29 20:09 12h 40m

April 2, 2019 7:28 20:10 12h 42m

April 3, 2019 7:26 20:11 12h 45m

April 4, 2019 7:24 20:12 12h 48m

April 5, 2019 7:23 20:13 12h 50m

April 6, 2019 7:21 20:14 12h 53m

April 7, 2019 7:20 20:15 12h 55m

April 8, 2019 7:18 20:16 12h 58m

April 9, 2019 7:17 20:17 13h 0m

April 10, 2019 7:15 20:18 13h 3m

April 11, 2019 7:14 20:19 13h 5m

April 12, 2019 7:12 20:20 13h 8m

April 13, 2019 7:10 20:21 13h 11m

April 14, 2019 7:09 20:22 13h 13m

April 15, 2019 7:07 20:23 13h 16m

April 16, 2019 7:06 20:24 13h 18m

April 17, 2019 7:05 20:25 13h 20m

April 18, 2019 7:03 20:26 13h 23m

April 19, 2019 7:02 20:27 13h 25m

April 20, 2019 7:00 20:28 13h 28m

April 21, 2019 6:59 20:29 13h 30m

April 22, 2019 6:57 20:30 13h 33m

April 23, 2019 6:56 20:31 13h 35m

April 24, 2019 6:55 20:32 13h 37m

April 25, 2019 6:53 20:33 13h 40m

April 26, 2019 6:52 20:34 13h 42m

April 27, 2019 6:51 20:35 13h 44m

April 28, 2019 6:49 20:36 13h 47m

April 29, 2019 6:48 20:37 13h 49m

April 30, 2019 6:47 20:38 13h 51m