Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 193
[…] Magistrate Moschetti seems to be criminally
confused with regards to his current and present limitations as a mere magistrate.

Said public Servants are, under these circumstances: “Oath Breakers, who are committing
Constructive Fraud and Treason, by, through and in their organized criminal conspiracy
and collusion. When this is the case, with and/or between two or more others acting in

55
collective concert, then they are by definition, a criminal syndicate, under the Racketeer
Influenced and Corrupt Organizations Act (RICO).

The Law & the appearance of our flag is defined in Title 4 sec. 1. U.S.C.

“The flag of the United States shall be thirteen horizontal stripes, alternate
red and white; and the union of the flag shall be forty-eight stars, white in a
blue field.” (my note- of course when new states are admitted, new stars are
added.)

A foot note was added on page 1113 of the same section which says:

“Placing of fringe on the national flag, the dimensions of the flag, and
arrangement of the stars are matters of detail not controlled by statute, but