Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 351

2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - E06.

09
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 2 / 351
1ère DATE D'EDITION E01.96 HA20PX - HA61JRT CODE / CODE : 2420340850
1st DATE PUBLICATION E12.05 HA260PX - HA80JRT TYPE / TYPE : HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT

DATE D'EDITION / OBSERVATION / DEMANDE DE MODIFICATION /


DATE PUBLICATION OBSERVATION DESIGN CHANGE REQUEST

Mise à jour du catalogue PR /


E06.09 DDM 7621
Spare part catalogue update
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 4 / 351
PROCEDURE DE COMMANDE DE PARTS ORDER PROCEDURE
PIECE
Les conseillers pièces de rechange Haulotte Services parts advisors
Haulotte Services sont toujours à votre remain at your full disposal to help you
écoute pour vous aider à identifier la identify the parts you need.
pièce dont vous avez besoin.
Pour éviter toute erreur d’identification To avoid any wrong part identification,
de pièce, nous vous recommandons we recommend you to advice
de préciser ces éléments lors de votre HAULOTTE the following details when
commande : ordering:
- numéro de série de la machine - machine serial number
- code catalogue et édition - manual reference and edition
- référence de la pièce souhaitée - part number
- quantité souhaitée - quantity
Exemple pour une H43TPX
(HB135JRT) : Example for a H43TPX (HB135JRT):
- N° série : TD104469
- Info catalogue : 2420338890 E10.08 - Serial nb : TD104169
- Réf. Pièce : 158P235560 - Manual’s data : 2420338890 E10.08
- Qté : 2 - P/N 158P235560
- Qty : 2
Afin de mieux vous servir et de vous permettre d’obtenir la meilleure autonomie possible ;
HAULOTTE Services a élaboré 2 types de listes de pièces de rechange pour chacune de
vos machines :
1) Les listes de première urgence
Ce type de liste inclut les pièces identifiées comme étant à l’origine de pannes
remettant en cause l’utilisation ou la disponibilité de votre machine.
Les listes de première urgence sont généralement livrées dans les boites ci-dessous
afin de minimiser leur encombrement et vous permettre un rangement rapide selon le
type de machine.
Compte tenu de leur faible valeur, nous vous recommandons vivement le stockage de
ces listes.
2) Les listes de maintenance
Ce type de liste inclut la liste de première urgence et une sélection supplémentaire de
pièces stratégiques pour vous assurer pleinement de la disponibilité de votre machine.
Merci de prendre contact avec votre interlocuteur HAULOTTE Services habituel.
In order to ensure your total satisfaction, along with a freedom and independence in
maintaining your machine, HAULOTTE Services has developed two different levels of
recommended spare parts list.
1) Emergency recommended spare part list
This list contains the more common spare parts that may be required, and was developed
to minimise breakdown delays and maximise machine utilisation.
With a specific list produced for each range of machine, this list is supplied in a
convenient carry box (shown below), minimising bulk and allowing fast access for when
required.
With excellent pricing being offered, we strongly recommend having this kit on hand at
your office or workshop.
2) Full recommended maintenance spare parts list
This more comprehensive list includes the same items at our emergency list, but also
includes a strategic selection of parts used in preventative maintenance.
Please contact your usual HAULOTTE Services representative for further detail.
Recommended Spare parts lists
Liste de préconisation

FIRST FULL
DESCRIPTION DESCRIPTIVE REFERENCE EMERGENCY MAINTENANCE QTY
LIST LIST
AUTOCOLLANT PUPITRE HAUT LABEL FOR BASKET CONTROL BOX 307P215720 X X 1
AUTOCOLLANT PUPITRE BAS LOWER BOX DECAL 307P216900 X X 1
BOUCHON RESERVOIR GASOIL CAP FOR FUEL TANK 2355901790 X X 1
BOBINE ACCELERATEUR MOTEUR COIL FOR ENGINE ACCELERATION 2324004500 X 1
BOBINE STOP MOTEUR COIL FOR ENGINE STOP 0004270581 X 1
MANIP LEVAGE JOYSTICK FOR LIFTING BOOM 2441305340 X 1
MANIP TRANSLATION DIRECTION JOYSTICK FOR DRIVING AND STEERING 2441305350 X X 1
MANIP RELEVAGE ET ROTATION JOYSTICK FOR LIFTING ARM + SLEWING 2441305360 X 1
BOUTON COUP DE POING EMERGENCY STOP BUTTON 2442009770 X X 1
INTERRUPTEUR A LEVIER TOGGLE SWITCH 2440901640 X X 1
INTERRUPTEUR A LEVIER TOGGLE SWITCH 2440901620 X X 4
BOBINE PVEA COIL PVEA 2440210940 X 1
BOBINE PVPX COIL PVPX 2440210500 X 1
CARTOUCHE EQUILIBRAGE COUNTERBALANCE VALVE 2427002740 X X 1
BUZZER 5 A 28 VOLTS BUZZER 5-28 V 2440213070 X X 1
BOUTON COUP DE POING HAUT UPPER MUSHROOM BUTTON 2901004010 X X 1
CORPS BOUTON COUP DE POING BAS MUSHROOM BUTTON 2440314440 X X 1
CLAPET ANTI RETOUR DOUBLE DOUBLE NON RETURN VALVE 2426602580 X 1
FUSIBLE 250A 250A FUSE 2440602480 X X 1
LOQUET ETANCHE SEALED LATCH 2421203210 X X 1
AVERTISSEUR DEVERS BUZZER TILT DETECTOR 2440103200 X X 1
RELAIS 12V 70A RELAY 12V 70A 2441801920 X X 1
LAMPE BULB 2441202230 X X 2
VOYANT ROUGE LIGHT RED 2442202050 X X 1
TETE BOUTON TOURNANT A CLE HEAD TURN BUTTON WITH KEY 2442009710 X X 1
BOBINE POUR BLOC TRANSLATION COIL FOR DRIVE BLOCK 2503001150 X 1
BOBINE POUR BLOC TRANSLATION COIL FOR DRIVE BLOCK 2503001660 X 1
DEVERS 5° TILT DETECTOR 24402034902 X 1
HORAMETRE 12-24 VOLTS HOURMETER 12-24 V 2440309010 X 1
INTERRUPTEUR DE POSITION POSITION SWITCH 2440901490 X X 1
PACK FILTRES 250H MOTEUR DEUTZ MAINTENANCE KIT 250 H KKIT250H-D2011 X 1
PACK FILTRES 250H MOTEUR DEUTZ MAINTENANCE KIT 250 H KKIT250H-D2011L X 1

Ref : LPE/HA20-260PX V2 Ref : LPM/HA20-260PX V2

Les informations ci-dessus sont à titre indicatif et non contractuelles


Above data are not contractual and for information only Version V7 08 2009
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 8 / 351
OPTIONS (ex : GRAND VENT, PANIER LARGE …)
MISE EN GARDE
****************
CERTAINES OPTIONS PEUVENT MODIFIER LES CARACTERISTIQUES
D’UTILISATION DES MACHINES AINSI QUE LA SECURITE ASSOCIEE.
Si votre machine a été délivrée d’origine avec une option, le remplacement d’une pièce de sécurité
de cette option ne nécessite pas de précaution particulière autre que celles liées à l’installation elle-
même (test statique).
DANS LE CAS CONTRAIRE, IL EST IMPERATIF DE SUIVRE LES
RECOMMENDATIONS CONSTRUCTEUR SUIVANTES :
• Installation par du personnel habilité par HAULOTTE GROUP seulement.
• Procéder à la mise à jour de la plaque constructeur.
• Faire procéder aux tests de stabilité de la machine par un organisme agréé.
• Procéder à la mise en conformité des étiquettes
OPTIONS (ex: STRONG WIND, LARGE BASKET…)
WARNING
*********
SOME OPTIONS MAY MODIFY THE CHARACTERISTICS OF
MACHINE’S USE AS WELL AS THE ASSOCIATED SAFETY.
If your machine has originally been delivered with one option, the replacement of a safety part of
this option does not need specific precaution other than those related to the fitting itself (static test).
IN OTHER CASES, IT IS IMPERATIVE TO FOLLOW THESE MANUFACTURER’S
INSTRUCTIONS:
• Installation by HAULOTTE GROUP certified staff only.
• Proceed to the update of manufacturer’s plate.
• Organise the execution of machine’s stability tests by an authorized body.
• Proceed to stickers’ conformity.
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 10 / 351
SOMMAIRE / SUMMARY
Section Groupes Machine Machine groups Commentaire / commentary Page
A PARTIE BASSE BOTTOM PART 17
10 CHASSIS SUB-FRAME HA20PX 19
10A CHASSIS SUB-FRAME HA260PX 21
12 CAPOTAGE CHÂSSIS CHASSIS COVER HA20/260PX 23
15 HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULICS HA20260PX 25
21 ELECTRICITÉ CHÂSSIS ELECTRICITY CHASSIS HA20/260PX 33
32 ESSIEU MOTO-DIRECTEUR MOTOR GUIDING AXLE HA20PX 37
32A ESSIEU MOTO-DIRECTEUR MOTOR GUIDING AXLE HA260PX 51
B TOURELLE / BRAS TURRET/BOTTOM ARM PIN 67
10 CHASSIS TOURELLE TURRET SUB-FRAME HA20PX 69
10A CHASSIS TOURELLE TURRET SUB-FRAME HA260PX 71
12 CAPOTAGE TOURELLE TURRET COWLING HA20PX 73
12A CAPOTAGE TOURELLE TURRET COWLING HA260PX 75
13 REDUCTEUR D'ORIENTATION SLEWING REDUCER HA20/260PX 77
15 HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIC HA20PX 83
15A HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIC HA260PX 99
16 RÉSERVOIR HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIC TANK HA20/260PX 115
17 RÉSERVOIR DE CARBURANT FUEL TANK HA20/260PX 119
18 ENSEMBLE MOTEUR MOTOR ASSEMBLY HA20/260PX 123
19 BATTERIE DE DEMARRAGE BATTERY- STARTER HA20PX 131
21 ELECTRICITÉ TOURELLE TURRET ELECTRICITY HA20/260PX 133
23 ENSEMBLE CONTREPOIDS COUNTERWEIGHT ASSEMBLY HA20PX 141
23A ENSEMBLE CONTREPOIDS COUNTERWEIGHT ASSEMBLY HA260PX 143
26 BRAS ARTICULES ARTICULATED ARMS HA20PX 145
26A BRAS ARTICULES ARTICULATED ARMS HA260PX 149
27 COURONNE D'ORIENTATION SLEW RING HA20/260PX 155
29 CONTACTEUR COUPURE TOURE TURNTABLE BREAKING CONTACTOR HA20/260PX 159
10.2 SUPPORT COFFRET ÉLECTRIQ ELECTICITY CUPBOARD SUPPORT HA20/260PX 161
21.12 ELECTRICITE (RELAIS + FUSIBLE) ELECTRICITY (RELAY + FUSE) HA20/260PX 163
21.13 FAISCEAU TOURELLE CABLE BUNDLE TURRET HA20/260PX 165
24.1 JOINT TOURN. HYDRAU+ÉLEC HYDRAULIC + ELECTRIC ROTATING SEAL HA20/260PX 167
24.2 CÂBLAGE JOINT TOURNANT ROTARY SEAL WIRING HA20/260PX 169
28.1 DÉVERS TILT HA20/260PX 171
28.2 CABLAGE DEVERS SLOPE SENSOR CABLING HA20/260PX 173
C FLECHE TELESCOPIQUE TELESCOPIC BOOM 175
11 CONTACT. RENTREE TELES. TELESCOPE RETRACTED CONTACT SWITCH HA20/260PX 177
13A CONTACTEUR COUPURE INCLI TILT BREAKING CONTACTOR HA260PX 179
15 CHAINE ET FLEXIBLES CHAIN AND HOSES HA20PX 181
15A CHAINE ET FLEXIBLES CHAIN AND HOSES HA260PX 187
21 ELECTRICITÉ FLÈCHE BOOM ELECTRICITY HA20PX 190
21A ELECTRICITÉ FLÈCHE BOOM ELECTRICITY HA260PX 191
26 FLÈCHE TÉLESCOPIQUE TELESCOPIC BOOM HA20PX 192
26A FLÈCHE TÉLESCOPIQUE TELESCOPIC BOOM HA260PX 203
D PENDULAIRE + NACELLE JIB + PLATFORM 215
13 ENSEMBLE NACELLE GANTRY ASSY. HA20/260PX 217
30 ENSEMBLE PENDULAIRE JIB ASSEMBLY HA20/260PX 227
E ETIQUETTES LABELS 237
10.11 FRANCE FR LABELS 239
11.11 ANGLETERRE GB LABELS 240
12.11 ALLEMAGNE DE LABELS 241
13.11 ESPAGNE ES LABELS 242
14.11 ITALIE IT LABELS 243
15.11 HOLLANDE NL LABELS 244
16.11 AUSTRALIE AU LABELS 245
17.11 DANEMARK DK LABELS 246
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 12 / 351
SOMMAIRE / SUMMARY
Section Groupes Machine Machine groups Commentaire / commentary Page
18.11 FINLANDE FI LABELS 247
19.11 Portugal PT LABELS 248
20.11 SUEDE SU LABELS 249
22.11 USA US LABELS 250
9.11 ETIQU. COMMUNES SAUF USA COMMON LABELS 252
F OPTIONS OPTION
19.1 REFROIDISSEUR HYDRAULIQU HYDRAULIC COOLER 259
23.10 ALIMENTATION 220V SUPPLY 220V FR 263
23.11 ALIMENTATION 220V SUPPLY 220V GB 265
23.12 ALIMENTATION 220V SUPPLY 220V DE 267
23.122 ALIMENTATION 110V SUPPLY 110V US 269
23.13 ALIMENTATION 220V SUPPLY 220V ES 271
23.16 ALIMENTATION 220V SUPPLY 220V AU 273
23.24 ALIMENTATION 220V SUPPLY 220V CH 275
23.911 ALIMENTATION 220V SUPPLY 220V UE 277
23.912 ALIMENTATION 110V SUPPLY 110V UE 279
107.10 ETIQUETTE LIXXBAIL LIXXBAIL LABEL FR 280
107.11 ETIQUETTE LIXXBAIL LIXXBAIL LABEL GB 281
107.12 ETIQUETTE LIXXBAIL LIXXBAIL LABEL DE 282
107.13 ETIQUETTE LIXXBAIL LIXXBAIL LABEL ES 283
107.14 ETIQUETTE LIXXBAIL LIXXBAIL LABEL IT 284
170 PRÉCHAUFFAGE PREHEATING DÉMARRAGE -20°C 287
102.09 HUILE BIOLOGIQUE BIO OIL UE 290
102.22 HUILE BIOLOGIQUE BIO OIL US 291
86 OPTION PANIER LARGE WIDE BASKET OPTION 293
87 ARRET URGENCE EN SERIE EMERGENCY STOP 295
89 DISJONCTEUR DIFFERENTIEL DIFFERENTIAL CIRCUIT BREAKER 297
95 OPTION USA USA OPTION 299
58 PNEUS ROUTIER ROAD TYRE 301
18 AIR COMPRIME COMPRESSED AIR 303
24 GYROPHARE FLASHING BEACON 305
35 PHARE DE TRAVAIL WORKING LIGHT 307
43 ROUES NON MARQUANTES WHEEL NO MARKING GRISE/GREY 309
45 VIDANGE+REMPLISSAGE EMPTYING AND FILLING 311
LEXIQUE LEXICON 312
E

D
150

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 14 / 351


Groupes Machine
HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT
Machine groups
Rep. Désignation Designation
A PARTIE BASSE BOTTOM PART
B TOURELLE / BRAS TURRET/BOTTOM ARM PIN
C FLECHE TELESCOPIQUE TELESCOPIC BOOM
D PENDULAIRE + NACELLE JIB + PLATFORM
E ETIQUETTES LABELS
F OPTIONS OPTION

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 15 / 351


15
12

21

10
10A

32
32A

150-1

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 16 / 351


PARTIE BASSE
A
BOTTOM PART
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Up to / jusqu’à
10 CHASSIS SUB-FRAME HA20PX
10A CHASSIS SUB-FRAME HA260PX
12 CAPOTAGE CHÂSSIS CHASSIS COVER HA20/260PX
15 HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULICS HA20/260PX
21 ELECTRICITÉ CHÂSSIS ELECTRICITY CHASSIS HA20/260PX
32 ESSIEU MOTO-DIRECTEUR MOTOR GUIDING AXLE HA20PX
32A ESSIEU MOTO-DIRECTEUR MOTOR GUIDING AXLE HA260PX

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 17 / 351


4

150C175870.D
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 18 / 351
CHASSIS
A-10
SUB-FRAME
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 CHASSIS ROULANT ROLLING FRAME HA20PX 1 150P302910
2 TÔLE SUPPORT BLOC HYDRAU HYDRAULIC UNIT SUPPORT PLATE 1 157C175860
3 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M10 CL. 8 ZB 4 2349221510
4 VIS SCREW H M10X40-26 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2301231780

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 19 / 351


4

157P302800.A
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 20 / 351
CHASSIS A-
SUB-FRAME 10A
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 CHÂSSIS ROULANT HA260PX 1 157A149900
2 TÔLE SUPPORT BLOC HYDRAU HYDRAULIC UNIT SUPPORT PLATE 1 157C175860
3 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M10 CL. 8 ZB 4 2349221510
4 VIS SCREW H M10X40-26 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2301231780

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 21 / 351


3

150C145450.C
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 22 / 351
CAPOTAGE CHÂSSIS
A-12
CHASSIS COVER
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 CAPOT SUR CHASSIS ROULAN 2 157C145431
2 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 6 ZB 8 2351201050
3 VIS SCREW H M6X10-10 CL.8.8 ZB 8 2331231300

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 23 / 351


8 7 7
12 6 6

1/4"
1/4"
1/4" MOTEUR AVANT DROIT
1/2" RIGHT FRONT ENGINE
1/2"
34 12
34 38
1/4"

1/2"

1/2"

MOTEUR AVANT GAUCHE


15
LEFT FRONT ENGINE
DIRECTION AVANT 15
8
FRONT STEERING 40
22

A2 1/4"
3/8" 35

B2 1/4"
16

B1 1/4"
A1 1/4"
A2
23 22
15 AR 1/4"
B2
A1
3/8"
B1
BLOC DE DIRECTION AR
T P
STEERING MANIFOLD P1
/4"
T3
23 AV
4/2 4/2 /8"

2-3-4 1/4
"
1/4
"
41
14 AV

15
41 BLOC DE TRANSLATION 19 11
TRANSLATION MANIFOLD
JOINT TOURNANT
SWIVEL
43
32 10

37
1 3/4"
1-2-3
2
3/4"
3/8" DR1

3/4" T

3/4" B

3/4" M4 3 1/2"

3/8" DR2

1/2" BR

3/4" M7
3/4" M6
3/4" M8
3/8" DR4
1/2" DR

3/4" M5
3/8" DR3
4

3/4" M3

3/4" A
3/4" M1
3/4" M2
3/4"
11 11 5 1/2"

9
43
43
43 11

11 9 13
43
44
13 31
27
10

20

44

3/8"
3/8"
35 DIRECTION ARRIERE 14
REAR STEERING
MOTEUR ARRIERE DROIT
RIGHT REAR ENGINE
7 MOTEUR ARRIERE GAUCHE
6 LEFT REAR ENGINE 7
26
6
1/4"
12 8
12 22 29 30 C
22 1/4"
1/4"

1/4" 25 1/2"

1/2"
1/2"

1/2"

8 C 25

157P256140.C

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 24 / 351


HYDRAULIQUE A-15
HYDRAULICS 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 BLOC HYDRAULIQUE 4X4 HYDRAULIC BLOCK S6062 1 2503000510 SEE DETAILS
2 VIS SCREW H M10X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 6 2331231510
3 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 10 ZB 6 2351902930
4 BLOC DIRECTION DÉFREINAG 1 2420212460 SEE DETAILS
6 RALLONGE EXTENSION M BSPP 1/4 - JIC 7/16-20 4 116C129821
7 JOINT CUIVRE COPPER SEAL 13,4 X 17 X 1,5 4 2396013060
8 UNION MÂLE ORFS 8 2501000830
9 UNION UNION PIECE M.JIC 37 2 2369117210
10 UNION MÂLE JIC BSPP1/2 - JIC 9/16 - 18 2 2369117370
11 UNION MÂLE JIC BSPP 3/8 - JIC 9/16 - 18 5 2369117360
12 UNION MÂLE JIC BSPP 1/4 - JIC 9/16 - 18 4 2369117100
13 UNION MÂLE JIC BSPP 1/2 - JIC 7/16 - 20 2 2369117390
14 UNION MÂLE JIC BSPP 3/8 - JIC 7/16 - 20 4 2369117000
15 UNION MÂLE JIC BSPP 1/4 - JIC 7/16 - 20 8 2369117120
16 TÉ ORIENT. ÉGAL JIC 7/16 - 20 1 2369155080
19 TÉ ORIENT. RENV. JIC 7/16 - 20 1 2369147000
20 TÉ ORIENT. RENV. JIC 9/16 - 18 1 2369147010
22 SPIRALE PLASTIQUE SOUPLE PLASTIC SPIRAL HOSE 4 2421903370
23 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE DN20 ORFS LG=2560 4 2502004480
25 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE DN20 ORFS LG=1300 3 2502004490
26 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE DN20 ORFS LG=1150 1 2502004500
27 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE DN18 DC90 LG=95 1 2369072700
29 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE DN10 DC90 LG=12 1 2369076630
30 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE SP.5250 LG 1380 1 2369073660
31 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE DN10 DC90 LG=10 1 2369072050
32 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE DN10 DC90 LG=18 1 2369071580

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 25 / 351


8 7 7
12 6 6

1/4"
1/4"
1/4" MOTEUR AVANT DROIT
1/2" RIGHT FRONT ENGINE
1/2"
34 12
34 38
1/4"

1/2"

1/2"

MOTEUR AVANT GAUCHE


15
LEFT FRONT ENGINE
DIRECTION AVANT 15
8
FRONT STEERING 40
22

A2 1/4"
3/8" 35

B2 1/4"
16

B1 1/4"
A1 1/4"
A2
23 22
15 AR 1/4"
B2
A1
3/8"
B1
BLOC DE DIRECTION AR
T P
STEERING MANIFOLD P1
/4"
T3
23 AV
4/2 4/2 /8"

2-3-4 1/4
"
1/4
"
41
14 AV

15
41 BLOC DE TRANSLATION 19 11
TRANSLATION MANIFOLD
JOINT TOURNANT
SWIVEL
43
32 10

37
1 3/4"
1-2-3
2
3/4"
3/8" DR1

3/4" T

3/4" B

3/4" M4 3 1/2"

3/8" DR2

1/2" BR

3/4" M7
3/4" M6
3/4" M8
3/8" DR4
1/2" DR

3/4" M5
3/8" DR3
4

3/4" M3

3/4" A
3/4" M1
3/4" M2
3/4"
11 11 5 1/2"

9
43
43
43 11

11 9 13
43
44
13 31
27
10

20

44

3/8"
3/8"
35 DIRECTION ARRIERE 14
REAR STEERING
MOTEUR ARRIERE DROIT
RIGHT REAR ENGINE
7 MOTEUR ARRIERE GAUCHE
6 LEFT REAR ENGINE 7
26
6
1/4"
12 8
12 22 29 30 C
22 1/4"
1/4"

1/4" 25 1/2"

1/2"
1/2"

1/2"

8 C 25

157P256140.C

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 26 / 351


HYDRAULIQUE A-15
HYDRAULICS 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
34 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE DN6 DC90 LG=177 2 2369072610
35 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE D-C90 S5469 LG 3000 4 2369074760
36 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE DN6 DC90 LG=215 1 2369075130
37 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE DN6 DD LG=1900 1 2369075210
38 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE DN6 DC90 LG=103 2 2369071790
40 COUDE ORIENT. 90° JIC ADJUSTABLE BEND 90° JIC 7/16 - 20 2 2369135190
41 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE DN10 DC90 LG=26 2 2369076640
42 BOUCHON PLUG 1/4" BSPP 2 2355901380
43 UNION MÂLE ORFS 3/4' BSPP 1'3/16-12 12 2501000010
44 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE ORFS 3/4" LG950 S5469 2 2502005530

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 27 / 351


9

11

10
11
6 4
2
2
7 11
3
2
2

13
2 5
8
12
2

5
2503000510.A

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 28 / 351


BLOC HYDRAULIQUE 4X4 A-15-
HYDRAULIC BLOCK 1
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 BLOC BLOCK 1 2503001100
2 CLAPET VALVE 7 2503001110
3 BALANCE DE PRESSION PRESSURE BALANCE 10.3 BARS 1 2503001120
4 LIMITEUR DE PRESSION PRESSURE LIMITER 1 2503001130
5 DIVISEUR DE DÉBIT FLOW DIVIDER 2 2503001140
6 BOBINE COIL 1 2503001150
7 BOBINE COIL 1 2503001160
8 DIVISEUR DE DÉBIT FLOW DIVIDER 1 2503001170
9 ELECTROVALVE SOLENOID VALVE 4/2 NG6 12V 1 2440508600
9-1 BOBINE COIL 24V 1 2440210880
10 ELECTROVALVE SOLENOID VALVE 1 2503001180
11 ELECTROVALVE SOLENOID VALVE 3 2503001190
12 ELECTROVALVE SOLENOID VALVE 1 2503001200
13 BOUCHON PLUG G1/8" 1 2420210300

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 29 / 351


SV2
SV1
CL1
CL1

CL1
CL1

DC1

BLK

LS1

PLG4

LS2

2420212460.B

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 30 / 351


BLOC DIRECTION DÉFREINAG A-15-
4
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
BLK BLOC BLOCK 1 2503001210
CL1 BOBINE COIL 4 2503001220
DC1 CLAPET VALVE 1 2503001240
LS1 SÉLECTEUR DE CIRCUIT 2 2503001230
LS2 SÉLECTEUR DE CIRCUIT 2 2503001230
PLG4 BOUCHON PLUG 1 2420209890
SV1 ELECTROVALVE SOLENOID VALVE 1 2503000990
SV2 ELECTROVALVE SOLENOID VALVE 1 2503001250

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 31 / 351


1
2 3
4

157C177380.D

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 32 / 351


ELECTRICITÉ CHÂSSIS
A-21
ELECTRICITY CHASSIS
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 ENS. COFFRET CHÂSSIS 1 157C175740 SEE DETAILS
2 VIS SCREW H M5X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231230
3 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 5 ZB 2 2351301060
4 ECROU NUT H M5 CL. 8 ZB 2 2341221040

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 33 / 351


1

7 2

4 5 6

157C175740.E

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 34 / 351


ENS. COFFRET CHÂSSIS A-21-
1
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 PERÇAGE COFFRET CHÂSSIS 1 157B145590
2 RAIL SYMÉTRIQUE 35X7.5 L 1 2421809540
3 BUTÉE D'ARRÊT 2 2420212120
4 FLASQUE POUR BORNE 2 2420605990
5 BORNE DE 4MM² AU PAS DE 17 2440202670
6 SHUNT POUR BORNE 1 2441906220
7 SOCLE ADHÉSIF 29X29 1 2441904220

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 35 / 351


28

28 27

22 21 19 18
3
17
15 16

9 10

24 23 20
25

2
26
3 14
12 13

4
11

26 1 3 6 5 7 8

150P292910.B
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 36 / 351
ESSIEU MOTO-DIRECTEUR A-32
MOTOR GUIDING AXLE 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 AXE CENTRAL DE DIRECTION PIN- STEERING CENTRE 2 157C145420
2 GOUPILLE ÉLASTIQUE FLEXIBLE PIN E 12-80 DC 10 2352213150
3 GRAISSEUR STANDARD DROIT RIGHT-HAND STANDARD LUBRICA- M8 X 125 26 2420701540
4 LEVIER DE DIRECTION DIRECTION LEVER 2 137P202700 SEE DETAILS
5 VÉRIN DE DIRECTION STEERING CYLINDER Ø35 Ø80 C=122 2 150B161340 SEE DETAILS
6 AXE ATTACHE VÉRIN 4 168D143941
7 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 16 ZB 4 2351112130
8 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M16 CL. 8 ZB 4 2349221540
9 RONDELLE WASHER ELCO 3 Ø 80 8 1680801191
10 PIVOT DE DIRECTION STEERING PIVOT 4 150P292930
11 BARRE DE DIRECTION BAR- STEERING 4 150C159090 SEE DETAILS
12 AXE CHAPE DIRECTION PIN- STEERING CLEVIS 8 168C684830
13 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 8 ZB 8 2351201070
14 VIS SCREW H M8X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 8 2331231400
15 DEMI-AXE DE PIVOT 1/2 PIVOTING AXIS 8 150C130680
16 CHAPEAU D'AXE PIN COVER 8 116D147221
17 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 6 ZB 16 2351301070
18 VIS SCREW H M6X10-10 CL.8.8 ZB 16 2331231300
19 BOUCHON PLUG 8 2420204450
20 RÉDUCTEUR DE ROUE WHEEL REDUCER S021010 4 2325003160 SEE DETAILS
21 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE CUVET M16 DC 32 2351900010
22 VIS SCREW H M16X45-45 CL.10.9 DC 32 2700100090
23 MOTEUR MOTOR S020300 4 2431203230 SEE DETAILS
24 RONDELLE CONIQUE STRIÉE RIDGED CONICAL WASHER Z 10 ZB 16 2351902860
25 VIS SCREW CHC M10X30-30 CL.10.9 DC 16 2338331370
26 ROUE DROITE RIGHT WHEEL 2 150P307950

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 37 / 351


28

28 27

22 21 19 18
3
17
15 16

9 10

24 23 20
25

2
26
3 14
12 13

4
11

26 1 3 6 5 7 8

150P292910.B
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 38 / 351
ESSIEU MOTO-DIRECTEUR A-32
MOTOR GUIDING AXLE 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
27 ECROU DE ROUE WHEEL NUT M16X1.5 36 2600502060
28 ROUE GAUCHE LEFT WHEEL 2 150P307960

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 39 / 351


2

137P202700.D

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 40 / 351


LEVIER DE DIRECTION A-32-
DIRECTION LEVER 4
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 BAGUE BUSH PM 4040 DX 2 2390150500
2 BAGUE BUSH MB 2525 DU 1 2390150270
3 BAGUE BUSH PM 2025 DX 2 2390150520

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 41 / 351


Haulotte

J1
J2

150B161340.D

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 42 / 351


VÉRIN DE DIRECTION A-32-
STEERING CYLINDER 5
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
J1 POCHETTE DE JOINTS SEAL KIT VERSION 1 1 2421693480
J2 POCHETTE DE JOINTS SEAL KIT VERSION 2 1 2504001300

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 43 / 351


1

150C159090.A

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 44 / 351


BARRE DE DIRECTION A-32-
BAR- STEERING 11
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 BARRE DE DIRECTION BAR- STEERING 1 150C130660
2 ECROU À DROITE HM M30X200 CL.5 1 2341221270
3 CHAPE DE DIRECTION STEERING YOKE 1 152C163370

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 45 / 351


J = 1B+6E+6K+8D+(2x)8F+17+18+23
K3 = 1L+(10x)8L
2325003160.A K4 = 3A+(6x)3B+(42x)3C+(3x)3E+(3x)3F+(12x)4B+(84x)4C+(3x)4D+(3x)4F+(3x)4G

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 46 / 351


RÉDUCTEUR DE ROUE A-32-
WHEEL REDUCER 20
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1C ROULEMENT CONIQUE CONICAL BEARING 2 2325002190
1H GOUJON STUD 9 2325002470
6A KIT COUVERCLE COVER KIT 1 2325002000
8B ROULEMENT A BILLE BALL BEARING 2 2325003990
J POCHETTE DE JOINTS SEAL KIT 1 2325004030
K2 KIT FREIN BRAKE KIT 1 2325002780
K3 KIT RESSORT SPRING KIT 1 2325004020
K4 KIT ENGRENAGE GEAR KIT 1 2325004040

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 47 / 351


Haulotte

2431203230.B

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 48 / 351


MOTEUR A-32-
MOTOR 23
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 JOINT TORIQUE O-RING 1 2394901210
J POCHETTE DE JOINTS SEAL KIT 1 2421692490

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 49 / 351


18

27 17 26 25 24 20 27

19

16
3

15

10
21 14
2 22 13

23 12

1
4
3
6

5 11

7
8

157P300870.C
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 50 / 351
ESSIEU MOTO-DIRECTEUR A-32A
MOTOR GUIDING AXLE 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 AXE CENTRAL DE DIRECTION PIN- STEERING CENTRE 2 157C145420
2 GOUPILLE ÉLASTIQUE FLEXIBLE PIN E 12-80 DC 10 2352213150
3 GRAISSEUR STANDARD DROIT RIGHT-HAND STANDARD LUBRICA- M8 X 125 26 2420701540
4 LEVIER DE DIRECTION DIRECTION LEVER 2 137P202700 SEE DETAILS
5 VÉRIN DE DIRECTION STEERING CYLINDER Ø35 Ø80 C=122 2 150B161340 SEE DETAILS
6 AXE ATTACHE VÉRIN 4 168D143941
7 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 16 ZB 4 2351112130
8 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M16 CL. 8 ZB 4 2349221540
9 RONDELLE WASHER ELCO 3 Ø 80 8 1680801191
10 PIVOT DE DIRECTION STEERING PIVOT 4 150B145180 SEE DETAILS
11 BARRE DE DIRECTION BAR- STEERING 4 150C159090 SEE DETAILS
12 AXE CHAPE DIRECTION PIN- STEERING CLEVIS 8 168C684830
13 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 8 ZB 8 2351201070
14 VIS SCREW H M8X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 8 2331231400
15 DEMI-AXE DE PIVOT 1/2 PIVOTING AXIS 8 150C130680
16 CHAPEAU D'AXE PIN COVER 8 116D147221
17 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 6 ZB 16 2351301070
18 VIS SCREW H M6X10-10 CL.8.8 ZB 16 2331231300
19 BOUCHON PLUG 8 2420204450
20 RÉDUCTEUR AVEC FREIN REDUCER WITH BRAKE S021052 1 2325003880 SEE DETAILS
21 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE CUVET M16 DC 44 2351900010
22 VIS SCREW H M16X45-45 CL.10.9 DC 44 2700100090
23 ROUE DROITE RIGHT WHEEL 1 157P307970
24 MOTEUR HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIC MOTOR S020923 - 100CC 4 2505003880 SEE DETAILS
25 RONDELLE CONIQUE STRIÉE RIDGED CONICAL WASHER Z 10 ZB 16 2351902860
26 VIS SCREW CHC M10X30-30 CL.10.9 DC 16 2338331370

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 51 / 351


18

27 17 26 25 24 20 27

19

16
3

15

10
21 14
2 22 13

23 12

1
4
3
6

5 11

7
8

157P300870.C
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 52 / 351
ESSIEU MOTO-DIRECTEUR A-32A
MOTOR GUIDING AXLE 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
27 ROUE GAUCHE LEFT WHEEL 1 157P307980

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 53 / 351


2

137P202700.D

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 54 / 351


LEVIER DE DIRECTION A-32A-
DIRECTION LEVER 4
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 BAGUE BUSH PM 4040 DX 2 2390150500
2 BAGUE BUSH MB 2525 DU 1 2390150270
3 BAGUE BUSH PM 2025 DX 2 2390150520

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 55 / 351


Haulotte

J1
J2

150B161340.D

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 56 / 351


VÉRIN DE DIRECTION A-32A-
STEERING CYLINDER 5
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
J1 POCHETTE DE JOINTS SEAL KIT VERSION 1 1 2421693480
J2 POCHETTE DE JOINTS SEAL KIT VERSION 2 1 2504001300

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 57 / 351


1

1
150B145180.E

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 58 / 351


PIVOT DE DIRECTION A-32A-
STEERING PIVOT 10
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 BAGUE BUSH PM 4040 DX 2 2390150500
2 BAGUE BUSH PM 2030 DX 1 2390150600

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 59 / 351


1

150C159090.A

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 60 / 351


BARRE DE DIRECTION A-32A-
BAR- STEERING 11
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 BARRE DE DIRECTION BAR- STEERING 1 150C130660
2 ECROU À DROITE HM M30X200 CL.5 1 2341221270
3 CHAPE DE DIRECTION STEERING YOKE 1 152C163370

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 61 / 351


Haulotte

2325003880.A

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 62 / 351


RÉDUCTEUR AVEC FREIN A-32A-
REDUCER WITH BRAKE 20
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
6 ENS COUVERCLE Cover unit 1 2325004350
16 ECROU NUT M20X1.5 8 2325001430
17 RONDELLE WASHER 8 2325001440
18 CARTER CASING 1 2325004360
19 GOUJON STUD M20X1.5 H60 24 2325004370
22 ROULEMENT BEARING 1 2325001500
23 MOYEU HUB 1 2325004380
24 DISQUE ACIER STEEL DISC 9 2325001530
25 DISQUE FRITTÉ 8 2325000400
34 ROULEMENT BEARING 1 2325001550
J POCHETTE DE JOINTS SEAL KIT 1 2325004390

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 63 / 351


Haulotte

2505003880.A

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 64 / 351


MOTEUR HYDRAULIQUE A-32A-
HYDRAULIC MOTOR 24
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
J JOINT TORIQUE O-RING 1 2394901210

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 65 / 351


12 21
12A 21.12
21.12A
21.13

15
15A
17
16
10.2
28.1
28.2
26
26A
13

23
23A

29
18
10
19 10A
19A

27
24.1
150-2
24.2
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 66 / 351
TOURELLE / BRAS
B
TURRET/BOTTOM ARM PIN
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Up to / jusqu’à
10 CHASSIS TOURELLE TURRET SUB-FRAME HA20PX
10A CHASSIS TOURELLE TURRET SUB-FRAME HA260PX
12 CAPOTAGE TOURELLE TURRET COWLING HA20PX
12A CAPOTAGE TOURELLE TURRET COWLING HA260PX
13 REDUCTEUR D'ORIENTATION SLEWING REDUCER HA20/260PX
15 HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIC HA20PX
15A HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIC HA260PX
16 RÉSERVOIR HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIC TANK HA20/260PX
17 RÉSERVOIR DE CARBURANT FUEL TANK HA20/260PX
18 ENSEMBLE MOTEUR MOTOR ASSEMBLY HA20/260PX
19 BATTERIE DE DEMARRAGE BATTERY- STARTER HA20/260PX
21 ELECTRICITÉ TOURELLE TURRET ELECTRICITY HA20/260PX
23 ENSEMBLE CONTREPOIDS COUNTERWEIGHT ASSEMBLY HA20PX
23A ENSEMBLE CONTREPOIDS COUNTERWEIGHT ASSEMBLY HA260PX
26 BRAS ARTICULES ARTICULATED ARMS HA20PX
26A BRAS ARTICULES ARTICULATED ARMS HA260PX
27 COURONNE D'ORIENTATION SLEW RING HA20/260PX
29 CONTACTEUR COUPURE TOURE TURNTABLE BREAKING CONTACTOR HA20/260PX
10.2 SUPPORT COFFRET ÉLECTRIQ ELECTICITY CUPBOARD SUPPORT HA20/260PX
21.12 ELECTRICITE (RELAIS + FUSIBLE) ELECTRICITY (RELAY + FUSE) HA20/260PX
21.13 FAISCEAU TOURELLE CABLE BUNDLE TURRET HA20/260PX
24.1 JOINT TOURN. HYDRAU+ÉLEC HYDRAULIC + ELECTRIC ROTATING HA20/260PX
24.2 CÂBLAGE JOINT TOURNANT ROTARY SEAL WIRING HA20/260PX
28.1 DÉVERS TILT HA20/260PX
28.2 CABLAGE DEVERS SLOPE SENSOR CABLING HA20/260PX

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 67 / 351


4

11
10
9
10

6 2

12

8
7
3
5

150A150510.J
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 68 / 351
CHASSIS TOURELLE
B-10
TURRET SUB-FRAME
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 CHASSIS TOURELLE TURRET SUB-FRAME 1 150P249170
2 SUPPORT PVG PVG SUPPORT 1 157B171090
3 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 10 ZB 6 2351112090
4 VIS SCREW H M10X50-26 CL.8.8 ZB 3 2301231800
5 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M10 CL. 8 ZB 3 2349221510
6 DOIGT DE BLOCAGE ORIENTA 1 1460322011
7 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 1 2351112070
8 VIS SCREW H M8X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 1 2331231430
9 AVERTISSEUR BUZZER 12V 1 2440103250
10 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 8 ZB 2 2351201070
11 ECROU NUT H M8 CL. 8 ZB 1 2341221070
12 COLLIER SERIE DOUBLE CLAMP TWIN SERIE 112/12 PP-GD-AS 1 2700300520

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 69 / 351


4

11
10
9
10

12

3
5

7
8

157P248580.J
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 70 / 351
CHASSIS TOURELLE B-
TURRET SUB-FRAME 10A
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 TOURELLE TURRET 1 157P234080
2 SUPPORT PVG PVG SUPPORT 1 157B171090
3 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 10 ZB 6 2351112090
4 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 2 2351112070
5 VIS SCREW H M10X50-26 CL.8.8 ZB 3 2301231800
6 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M10 CL. 8 ZB 3 2349221510
7 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M8 CL. 8 ZB 1 2349221500
8 DOIGT DE BLOCAGE ORIENTA 1 1460322011
9 AVERTISSEUR BUZZER 12V 1 2440103250
10 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 8 ZB 2 2351301090
11 ECROU NUT H M8 CL. 8 ZB 1 2341221070
12 COLLIER SERIE DOUBLE CLAMP TWIN SERIE 112/12 PP-GD-AS 1 2700300520

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 71 / 351


13
7 4 8
12

21 11
23 3
22

17 6
20 7
9
10

15
9
16
1
2
5

19

18

157P237610.C.2
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 72 / 351
CAPOTAGE TOURELLE
B-12
TURRET COWLING
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 CAPOT SUPÉRIEUR GAUCHE 1 157B171520
2 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 14 2351112070
3 VIS SCREW H M8X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231400
4 RONDELLE À DENTS DD 8 ZB 34 2351303090
5 ECROU NUT H M8 CL. 8 ZB 18 2341221070
6 VIS SCREW H M8X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231430
7 CAPOT COMPOSITE ARRIÈRE 2 150B143651
8 VIS SCREW CS M6X14 CL. 8.8 ZB 8 2306329330
9 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 6 ZB 26 2351301070
10 ECROU NUT H M6 CL. 8 ZB 8 2341221050
11 ENTRETOISE SPACER 85 X 65 X 20 4 150D153500
12 CHARNIÈRE CAPOT 4 150D153490
13 VIS SCREW H M8X40-22 CL.8.8 ZB 16 2301231670
14 CAPOT COMPOSITE GAUCHE C 1 157A143530
15 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 6 ZB 12 2351112050
16 VIS SCREW H M6X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 18 2331231330
17 SILENTBLOC SILENTBLOC Ø 25,5 X 10 + 1 M8 X 20 4 2421603380
18 LOQUET ÉTANCHE À LEVIER 4 2421203210
19 RESSORT À GAZ 4 2421808340
20 CAPOT SUPÉRIEUR DROIT 1 157B171530
21 CAPOT COMPOSITE DROIT CO 1 157A142880
22 CAPOT TÔLE AR 1 150C174530
23 CAPOT SUR PVG32 1 150C175730

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 73 / 351


21
22
1

15
11

3
2
8 9
10 6 10
15 5 5 5
11
5 8
2 18 6
15 19
6 5
14
16
19
17 13
3
14 4
2 13
12

6
5
5 7
6
20

5 6

14

157P306330.C
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 74 / 351
CAPOTAGE TOURELLE B-
TURRET COWLING 12A
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 CAPOT TÔLE AR 1 150C174530
2 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 6 ZB 22 2351301070
3 VIS SCREW H M6X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 12 2331231330
4 CAPOT SUR PVG32 1 150C175730
5 RONDELLE À DENTS DD 8 ZB 40 2351303090
6 ECROU NUT H M8 CL. 8 ZB 20 2341221070
7 CAPOT SUPÉRIEUR DROIT 1 157B171530
8 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 8 2351112070
9 VIS SCREW H M8X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231400
10 VIS SCREW H M8X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 20 2331231430
11 CAPOT ARRIERE TOURELLE Turntable rear hood 2 157P303120
12 VIS POÊLIER FENDUE SLOTTED SCREW RLS M6X16 CL.4.8 ZB 2 2420202920
13 RONDELLE À DENTS DD 6 ZB 6 2351303070
14 ECROU NUT H M6 CL. 8 ZB 20 2341221050
15 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 6 ZB 20 2351112050
16 CHARNIÈRE CAPOT 4 150D153490
17 CAPOT LATERAL DROIT RIGHT SIDE HOOD 1 157P303140
18 VIS SCREW H M6X25-18 CL.8.8 ZB 12 2301231420
19 SILENTBLOC SILENTBLOC Ø 25,5 X 10 + 1 M8 X 20 4 2421603380
20 RESSORT À GAZ DIA 8 - C100MM - F600N 4 2421808350
21 CAPOT SUPÉRIEUR GAUCHE 1 157B171520
22 CAPOT LATERAL GAUCHE LEFT SIDE HOOD 1 157P303130

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 75 / 351


4

8
9
5

6
7

9
8

157P309790.A
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 76 / 351
REDUCTEUR D'ORIENTATION
B-13
SLEWING REDUCER
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 RÉDUCTEUR D'ORIENTATION SLEWING REDUCER S020998 1 2325003640 SEE DETAILS
2 RONDELLE PLATE DIA 18/3 Ø36/18 - 5MM 4 146D146850
3 RONDELLE WASHER TREP 4L Ø16 ZB 4 2351901280
4 VIS SCREW H M16X55-38 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2301232380
5 MOTEUR MOTOR 1 2431203090 SEE DETAILS
6 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 12 ZB 2 2351201100
7 VIS SCREW CHC M12X35-35 CL.8,8 ZB 2 2308232120
8 VIS SCREW H M16X70-70 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331232290
9 ECROU BAS THIN NUT HM M16 CL. 4 ZB 4 2341222070

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 77 / 351


2325003640.A
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 78 / 351
RÉDUCTEUR D'ORIENTATION B-13-
SLEWING REDUCER 1
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 CARTER CASING 1 2325003680
2 COUVERCLE COVER 1 2325003690
3 ROUE A VIS SANS FIN WORM WHEEL 1 2325003700
4 ROULEMENT A BILLE BALL BEARING 1 2325003710
5 JOINT SEAL 1 2325003720
6 ANNEAU ELASTIQUE RING- RUBBER 1 2325003730
7 ROULEMENT BEARING 2 2325003740
8 VIS SANS FIN WORM SCREW 1 2325003750
9 JOINT SEAL 1 2325003760
10 PIGNON PINION 1 2325003770
11 ROULEMENT À BILLE 2 2451924150
12 ECROU NUT 1 2325003780
13 VIS SCREW CHC M10X25-25 CL.8,8 ZB 4 2308231890
14 CHAPEAU COVER 1 2325003790
15 BOUCHON DE VIDANGE DRAINAGE PLUG 1 2420212320
16 VIS SCREW H M10X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 8 2331231520
17 BRIDE FLANGE 1 2325003800
18 AXE PIN 2 2325003810
19 ANNEAU DE LEVAGE HOISTING EYE 2 2325003820
20 CHAPEAU COVER 1 2325003830
21 CLAVETTE PARALLÈLE 14 X 9 X 50 2 2353104610
22 HUILE OIL 1 2325003840

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 79 / 351


Haulotte

2431203090.A

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 80 / 351


MOTEUR B-13-
MOTOR 5
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
J POCHETTE DE JOINTS SEAL KIT 1 2505003220

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 81 / 351


Vérin télescopage 96
Boom extension cylinder 47 172
Vérin compensation récepteur
Slave level cylinder
42
49 82

46


ri n
Jib pen
cy du
lin lai
170 de re
r
Rotation panier
Vérin relevage flèche Basket panier
46
Boom lifting cylinder 93
55 76
13-94-95 54 61
Vérin levage bras 53 38
Arm lifting cylinder Bloc mouvement ON OFF
Movement manifold ON OFF
74
A4 A3
A2
P1 P1
62 A1 19-20-21-121 91
171
64 T
45 45 B4
59
66 B3
55 54 78 T P
81 P 50
B4 A4 B2
Vérin compensation émetteur

110 B1
B3 A3 106 Réservoir
Master level cylinder

72 73 58
B2 A2 Tank
47
B1 A1 63 39
80 166
75

98 108
59

107 53
51
46
62 37
88

167
6 2 35-36 84
3-4-5 71
167

45
60 41

90
Pompe 70 89
Pump 42
65 Groupe SOS 17-18
7-8-9 34 Auxiliary unit
102 63
120
101 161
86
44 Filtre 16
40 162
97 Filter
39 69
M LS B5 A5 B4 A4 B3 A3 B2 A2 B1 A1 T P 163
B1 B2
B3
5 4 3 2 1 T B4 50 89
160
4 43 B5 39
3 5 Orientation tourelle 44
2 1
44 Turret slewing P 122
PVG
Joint tournant
Swivel 39 LS A1 39
A2 10-11-12
172 M 68 159
A3 A5 12-13-14-15
A4

150P256160.D

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 82 / 351


HYDRAULIQUE B-15
HYDRAULIC 1/4
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
2 JOINT TORIQUE O-RING 1 2399004400
3 DEMI BRIDE SEMI-FLANGE SAE 3000 (CODE 61) 1'1/2 2 2420402770
4 VIS SCREW CHC M12X35-35 CL.8,8 ZB 4 2308232120
5 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 12 ZB 4 2351201100
6 JOINT TORIQUE O-RING 1 2399004410
7 DEMI BRIDE SEMI-FLANGE 1' - SAE 3000 PSI 2 2420402780
8 VIS SCREW H M10X35-35 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2301231770
9 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 10 ZB 4 2351201090
10 FILTRE PRESSION PRESSURE FILTER S5520 1 2420602940 SEE DETAILS
11 VIS SCREW H M8X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231420
12 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 8 ZB 6 2351201070
13 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 12 2351112070
14 DISTRIBUTEUR POSITION VALVE 1 2503000660 SEE DETAILS
15 VIS À BOUT PLAT HC M8-40-45H ZB 4 2316131170
16 COUDE MÂLE 90° JIC BSPP 3/8 - JIC 9/16 - 18 1 2369132280
17 GROUPE ÉLECTRO-POMPE ELECTROPUMP UNIT S5816 1 2440704150 SEE DETAILS
18 COLLIER À VIS Ø110-120 1 2389003190
19 BLOC MOUVEMENTS BLOCK MOVEMENTS S020071 1 2503000690 SEE DETAILS
20 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 6 ZB 4 2351301070
21 VIS SCREW H M6X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231340
34 UNION MÂLE JIC UNF7-8 -14 - JIC 7-8 -14 1 2369111400
35 RACCORD M JIC37 (12) M 7 M-3/4-16, M-7/16-20 1 150D154050
36 JOINT TORIQUE O-RING Ø8,92 D TORE 1 2394900180
37 UNION MÂLE JIC BSPP1+1/2 -JIC 1+7/8 -12 1 2369110420
38 UNION M JIC37(18) M1" BS 1 2369110220
39 UNION UNION PIECE M.JIC 37 7 2369117210

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 83 / 351


Vérin télescopage 96
Boom extension cylinder 47 172
Vérin compensation récepteur
Slave level cylinder
42
49 82

46


ri n
Jib pen
cy du
lin lai
170 de re
r
Rotation panier
Vérin relevage flèche Basket panier
46
Boom lifting cylinder 93
55 76
13-94-95 54 61
Vérin levage bras 53 38
Arm lifting cylinder Bloc mouvement ON OFF
Movement manifold ON OFF
74
A4 A3
A2
P1 P1
62 A1 19-20-21-121 91
171
64 T
45 45 B4
59
66 B3
55 54 78 T P
81 P 50
B4 A4 B2
Vérin compensation émetteur

110 B1
B3 A3 106 Réservoir
Master level cylinder

72 73 58
B2 A2 Tank
47
B1 A1 63 39
80 166
75

98 108
59

107 53
51
46
62 37
88

167
6 2 35-36 84
3-4-5 71
167

45
60 41

90
Pompe 70 89
Pump 42
65 Groupe SOS 17-18
7-8-9 34 Auxiliary unit
102 63
120
101 161
86
44 Filtre 16
40 162
97 Filter
39 69
M LS B5 A5 B4 A4 B3 A3 B2 A2 B1 A1 T P 163
B1 B2
B3
5 4 3 2 1 T B4 50 89
160
4 43 B5 39
3 5 Orientation tourelle 44
2 1
44 Turret slewing P 122
PVG
Joint tournant
Swivel 39 LS A1 39
A2 10-11-12
172 M 68 159
A3 A5 12-13-14-15
A4

150P256160.D

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 84 / 351


HYDRAULIQUE B-15
HYDRAULIC 2/4
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
40 UNION MÂLE JIC M22X1,5 -JIC 1+1/16 - 12 2 2369112130
41 UNION MÂLE JIC BSPP 1/2 - JIC 7/8 - 14 1 2369110170
42 UNION MÂLE JIC BSPP 1/2 - JIC 3/4 - 16 4 2369117110
43 UNION MÂLE JIC BSPP 14 - JIC 3/4 - 16 1 2369117350
44 UNION MÂLE JIC BSPP1/2 - JIC 9/16 - 18 9 2369117370
45 UNION MÂLE JIC BSPP 3/8 - JIC 9/16 - 18 5 2369117360
46 UNION MÂLE JIC BSPP 3/8 - JIC 7/16 - 20 4 2369117000
47 UNION MÂLE JIC BSPP 1/4 - JIC 7/16 - 20 3 2369117120
49 UNION ÉGALE T.C JIC 7/16 - 20 6 2369170150
50 ADAPTEUR MÂLE ORIENT JIC BSPP3/4 -JIC 1+1/16 -12 2 2369164210
51 ADAPTEUR MÂLE ORIENT JIC BSPP 1/4 - JIC 7/16 - 20 1 2369164020
53 COUDE ORIENT. 90° JIC ADJUSTABLE BEND 90° JIC 1+1/16 - 12 2 2369135180
54 COUDE ORIENT. 90° JIC ADJUSTABLE BEND 90° JIC 9/16 - 18 2 2369135210
55 COUDE ORIENT. 90° JIC ADJUSTABLE BEND 90° JIC 7/16 - 20 2 2369135190
58 RÉDUCTION M-F JIC 1+1/16 -12 - 3/4 -16 1 2369191270
59 TÉ ORIENT. RENV. JIC 1+1/16 - 12 2 2369154200
60 TÉ ORIENT. RENV. JIC 7/8 - 14 1 2369154160
61 TÉ ORIENT. RENV. JIC 9/16 - 18 1 2369147010
62 TÉ ORIENT. ÉGAL JIC 7/16 - 20 2 2369155080
63 ECROU JIC JIC NUT 2 2369192180
64 ECROU JIC JIC NUT 1 2369192100
65 RÉDUCTION M-F JIC 1+1/16 -12 - 9/16 -18 1 2369191250
66 RÉDUCTION M-F JIC 9/16 -18 - 7/16 -20 1 2369191090
68 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE LG=2650 1 2369076430
69 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE LG=1010 1 2369075390
70 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE SP.1786 1,2M 1 2369059440

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 85 / 351


Vérin télescopage 96
Boom extension cylinder 47 172
Vérin compensation récepteur
Slave level cylinder
42
49 82

46


ri n
Jib pen
cy du
lin lai
170 de re
r
Rotation panier
Vérin relevage flèche Basket panier
46
Boom lifting cylinder 93
55 76
13-94-95 54 61
Vérin levage bras 53 38
Arm lifting cylinder Bloc mouvement ON OFF
Movement manifold ON OFF
74
A4 A3
A2
P1 P1
62 A1 19-20-21-121 91
171
64 T
45 45 B4
59
66 B3
55 54 78 T P
81 P 50
B4 A4 B2
Vérin compensation émetteur

110 B1
B3 A3 106 Réservoir
Master level cylinder

72 73 58
B2 A2 Tank
47
B1 A1 63 39
80 166
75

98 108
59

107 53
51
46
62 37
88

167
6 2 35-36 84
3-4-5 71
167

45
60 41

90
Pompe 70 89
Pump 42
65 Groupe SOS 17-18
7-8-9 34 Auxiliary unit
102 63
120
101 161
86
44 Filtre 16
40 162
97 Filter
39 69
M LS B5 A5 B4 A4 B3 A3 B2 A2 B1 A1 T P 163
B1 B2
B3
5 4 3 2 1 T B4 50 89
160
4 43 B5 39
3 5 Orientation tourelle 44
2 1
44 Turret slewing P 122
PVG
Joint tournant
Swivel 39 LS A1 39
A2 10-11-12
172 M 68 159
A3 A5 12-13-14-15
A4

150P256160.D

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 86 / 351


HYDRAULIQUE B-15
HYDRAULIC 3/4
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
71 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE DN12 LG 2150 1 2369073450
72 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE LG=7700 2 2369076490
73 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE DN 6 LG 1510 D 1 2369069640
74 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE LG=1640 2 2369069650
75 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE LG=6860 2 2369072950
76 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE S1707 LG 14270 2 2369072440
78 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE LG 630 S5250 1 2369073810
80 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE LG=6500 2 2369070390
81 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE LG=7550 4 2369071520
82 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE LG=11840 2 2369071030
84 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE LG=1530 1 2369076250
86 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE LG=1020 2 2369073820
88 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE LG=1500 1 2369076260
89 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE LG 650 S5250 2 2369073800
90 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE LG=750 1 2369073630
91 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE LG=1000 1 2369076550
93 COLLIER TYPE STAUFF 3 2389002520
94 PLAT DE MAINTIENT FLEXIB 4 150D153170
95 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M8 CL. 8 ZB 8 2349221500
96 CLAPET ANTI-RETOUR DBLE ONE-WAY DOUBLE VALVE S020298 1 2426602580
97 PRISE MINIMESS MINIMESS TAP 1/4" G 1 2441604150
98 CLAPET VALVE FREINEUR 1 2505002070
101 TÉ ORIENT. ÉGAL JIC 1+1/16 - 12 1 2369155200
102 UNION MÂLE JIC BSPP1/2 - JIC 1+1/16 -12 2 2369117190
106 CLAPET ANTI-RETOUR ONE-WAY VALVE 10B S5594 1 2426602780
107 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE LG=1220 1 2369073840

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 87 / 351


Vérin télescopage 96
Boom extension cylinder 47 172
Vérin compensation récepteur
Slave level cylinder
42
49 82

46


ri n
Jib pen
cy du
lin lai
170 de re
r
Rotation panier
Vérin relevage flèche Basket panier
46
Boom lifting cylinder 93
55 76
13-94-95 54 61
Vérin levage bras 53 38
Arm lifting cylinder Bloc mouvement ON OFF
Movement manifold ON OFF
74
A4 A3
A2
P1 P1
62 A1 19-20-21-121 91
171
64 T
45 45 B4
59
66 B3
55 54 78 T P
81 P 50
B4 A4 B2
Vérin compensation émetteur

110 B1
B3 A3 106 Réservoir
Master level cylinder

72 73 58
B2 A2 Tank
47
B1 A1 63 39
80 166
75

98 108
59

107 53
51
46
62 37
88

167
6 2 35-36 84
3-4-5 71
167

45
60 41

90
Pompe 70 89
Pump 42
65 Groupe SOS 17-18
7-8-9 34 Auxiliary unit
102 63
120
101 161
86
44 Filtre 16
40 162
97 Filter
39 69
M LS B5 A5 B4 A4 B3 A3 B2 A2 B1 A1 T P 163
B1 B2
B3
5 4 3 2 1 T B4 50 89
160
4 43 B5 39
3 5 Orientation tourelle 44
2 1
44 Turret slewing P 122
PVG
Joint tournant
Swivel 39 LS A1 39
A2 10-11-12
172 M 68 159
A3 A5 12-13-14-15
A4

150P256160.D

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 88 / 351


HYDRAULIQUE B-15
HYDRAULIC 4/4
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
108 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE LG=500 1 2369068710
110 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE LG=650 1 2369076440
120 COUDE ORIENT. 135° JIC ADJUSTABLE BEND 135° JIC 7/16 - 20 1 2369136080
121 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 6 ZB 4 2351112050
122 CLAPET ANTI-RETOUR ONE-WAY VALVE S020833 1 2426601900
159 COUDE MÂLE 90° JIC BSPP 1/4 -- JIC 9/16 - 1 1 2369132300
160 UNION MÂLE JIC BSPP 3/8 - JIC 7/8 - 14 1 2369110150
161 RÉDUCTION M-F JIC 7/8 -14 - 9/16 -18 1 2369191190
162 ECROU JIC JIC NUT 1 2369192160
163 TÉ ORIENT. ÉGAL JIC 7/8 - 14 1 2369155160
166 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE SP.1756 0,7M 1 2369058880
167 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE SP.1756 LG 0,830 3 2369070920
170 COUDE ORIENT. 135° JIC ADJUSTABLE BEND 135° JIC 3/4 - 16 2 2369136120
171 UNION MÂLE JIC UNF7/16- 20 JIC 7/16-20 2 2369111440
172 UNION MÂLE JIC BSPP 1/2 - JIC 7/16 - 20 1 2369117390
172 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE LG=12030 S5469 2 2502007040

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 89 / 351


Haulotte

2420602940.A

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 90 / 351


FILTRE PRESSION B-15-
PRESSURE FILTER 10
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 ELÉMENT FILTRANT 1 2427002910
2 INDICATEUR INDICATOR 1 2420901560
J POCHETTE DE JOINTS SEAL KIT 1 2421101710

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 91 / 351


17
11

19

18 11
12
9 8
7
7
8

8
13
16 8
13

15 3
9
14
4
6
10

6 1
5

6
2

6
2503000660.B

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 92 / 351


DISTRIBUTEUR B-15-
POSITION VALVE 14
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 PLAQUE D'ENTRÉE INPUT PLATE 1 2503001350
2 BOBINE COIL PVPX 1 2440210500
3 COMMANDE MANUELLE « MANUAL CONTROL » 5 2420321000
4 MODULE DE DISTRIBUTION DISTRIBUTION MODULE 1 2503001360
5 TIROIR DE DISTRIBUTION SPOOL 1 2422005780
6 BOBINE COIL PVEA 5 2440210940
7 LIMITEUR DE PRESSION PRESSURE LIMITER 2 2503001390
8 COMMANDE MANUELLE « MANUAL CONTROL » 1 2420323880
9 MODULE DE DISTRIBUTION DISTRIBUTION MODULE 2 2503001370
10 TIROIR DE DISTRIBUTION SPOOL 1 2422004460
11 LIMITEUR PRESSION PVLP 2 2421203530
12 LIMITEUR DE PRESSION PRESSURE LIMITER 1 2503001400
13 MODULE DE DISTRIBUTION DISTRIBUTION MODULE 2 2503001380
14 TIROIR DE DISTRIBUTION SPOOL 1 2422005150
15 TIROIR DE DISTRIBUTION SPOOL 1 2503001410
16 TIROIR DE DISTRIBUTION SPOOL 1 2503001420
17 CLAPET VALVE PVLA 1 2422205370
18 PLAQUE DE FERMETURE COVER PLATE 1 2421607470
19 KIT D'ASSEMBLAGE ASSEMBLING KIT 1 2421102040

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 93 / 351


Haulotte

2440704150 A
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 94 / 351
GROUPE ÉLECTRO-POMPE B-15-
ELECTROPUMP UNIT 17
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
J JOINT TORIQUE O-RING 1 2421003400

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 95 / 351


2503000690.A

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 96 / 351


BLOC MOUVEMENTS B-15-
BLOCK MOVEMENTS 19
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 PLAQUE D'ENTRÉE INPUT PLATE 1 2503003730
2 PLAQUE DE FERMETURE COVER PLATE 1 2505001870
3 MODULE DE DISTRIBUTION DISTRIBUTION MODULE 4 2421303890
4 VALVE VALVE 2 2422205850
5 JOINT TORIQUE O-RING 10 2503000880
6 JOINT TORIQUE O-RING 4 2503000870
7 GOUJON STUD M8X230 3 2820303080
8 ECROU NUT M8 CL10 3 2326008340
9 RONDELLE WASHER M8 3 2326008330
12 PRISE AVEUGLE BLANK SOCKET 1 2505003490
13 UNION MÂLE JIC BSPP 3/8 - JIC 3/4 - 16 1 2369117090
14 UNION MÂLE JIC BSPP 3/8 - JIC 7/16 - 20 6 2369117000
15 UNION MÂLE JIC BSPP 3/8 - JIC 9/16 - 18 4 2369117360

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 97 / 351


33 ge er 96
pa ind 47 82
48
sco cyl Vérin compensation récepteur
99 le n
té sio Slave level cylinder
32 rin ten
Vé ex 49 83
42 om
Bo 52
30-31 46

42

ri n
Jib pen
cy du
lin lai
de re
r
Rotation panier
Vérin relevage flèche Basket panier
46
Boom lifting cylinder 93
55 76
54 61
Vérin levage bras 53 38
Arm lifting cylinder Bloc mouvement ON OFF
Movement manifold ON OFF
74
A4 A3
A2
P1 P1
62 A1 19-20-21-121 91
171
64 T
45 45 B4
59
66 B3
55 54 78 T P
81 P 50
B4 A4 B2
Vérin compensation émetteur

110 B1
B3 A3 106 Réservoir
Master level cylinder

72 73 58 Tank
47 B2 A2
B1 A1 63 39
80 166
75

98 108
59

107 53
51
46
62 37
88

167
6 2 35-36 84
3-4-5 71
167

45
60 41

90
Pompe 70 89
Pump 42
65 Groupe SOS 17-18
7-8-9 34 Auxiliary unit
102 63
120
86 101 161
44 Filtre 16
40 162
Filter
39 69
M LS B5 A5 B4 A4 B3 A3 B2 A2 B1 A1 T P 163
Orientation tourelle 97
B1 B2
44 Turret slewing B3
5 4 3 2 1 43 B4 50 89
44 T 160
4 77 45 B5
3 39
5 95-121-164-165
2 1 P 122
PVG
Joint tournant
Swivel 39 Electrovalve relevage flèche LS A1 39
Boom lifting electrovalve A2 10-11-12
45 M 68 159
172 A3 12-13-14-15
A5
54 A4

157P256170.D

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 98 / 351


HYDRAULIQUE B-15A
HYDRAULIC 1/4
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
2 JOINT TORIQUE O-RING 1 2399004400
3 DEMI BRIDE SEMI-FLANGE SAE 3000 (CODE 61) 1'1/2 2 2420402770
4 VIS SCREW CHC M12X35-35 CL.8,8 ZB 4 2308232120
5 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 12 ZB 4 2351201100
6 JOINT TORIQUE O-RING 1 2399004410
7 DEMI BRIDE SEMI-FLANGE SAE 3000 (CODE 61) 1' 2 2420402780
8 VIS SCREW H M10X35-35 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2301231770
9 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 10 ZB 4 2351201090
10 FILTRE PRESSION PRESSURE FILTER S5520 1 2420602940 SEE DETAILS
11 VIS SCREW H M8X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231420
12 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 8 ZB 6 2351201070
13 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 4 2351112070
14 DISTRIBUTEUR POSITION VALVE 1 2503000660 SEE DETAILS
15 VIS À BOUT PLAT HC M8-40-45H ZB 4 2316131170
16 COUDE MÂLE 90° JIC BSPP 3/8 - JIC 9/16 - 18 1 2369132280
17 GROUPE ÉLECTRO-POMPE ELECTROPUMP UNIT S5816 1 2440704150 SEE DETAILS
18 COLLIER À VIS Ø110-120 1 2389003190
19 BLOC MOUVEMENTS BLOCK MOVEMENTS S020071 1 2503000690 SEE DETAILS
20 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 6 ZB 4 2351301070
21 VIS SCREW H M6X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231340
30 BLOC TÉLESCOPAGE 1 2420211060
31 VIS SCREW CHC M10X60-32 CL.8,8 ZB 2 2308231960
32 TUBE HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIC TUBE 1 157C148070
33 TUBE HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIC TUBE 1 157C144230
34 UNION MÂLE JIC UNF7-8 -14 - JIC 7-8 -14 1 2369111400
35 RACCORD M JIC37 (12) M 7 M-3/4-16, M-7/16-20 1 150D154050

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 99 / 351


33 ge er 96
pa ind 47 82
48
sco cyl Vérin compensation récepteur
99 le n
té sio Slave level cylinder
32 rin ten
Vé ex 49 83
42 om
Bo 52
30-31 46

42

ri n
Jib pen
cy du
lin lai
de re
r
Rotation panier
Vérin relevage flèche Basket panier
46
Boom lifting cylinder 93
55 76
54 61
Vérin levage bras 53 38
Arm lifting cylinder Bloc mouvement ON OFF
Movement manifold ON OFF
74
A4 A3
A2
P1 P1
62 A1 19-20-21-121 91
171
64 T
45 45 B4
59
66 B3
55 54 78 T P
81 P 50
B4 A4 B2
Vérin compensation émetteur

110 B1
B3 A3 106 Réservoir
Master level cylinder

72 73 58 Tank
47 B2 A2
B1 A1 63 39
80 166
75

98 108
59

107 53
51
46
62 37
88

167
6 2 35-36 84
3-4-5 71
167

45
60 41

90
Pompe 70 89
Pump 42
65 Groupe SOS 17-18
7-8-9 34 Auxiliary unit
102 63
120
86 101 161
44 Filtre 16
40 162
Filter
39 69
M LS B5 A5 B4 A4 B3 A3 B2 A2 B1 A1 T P 163
Orientation tourelle 97
B1 B2
44 Turret slewing B3
5 4 3 2 1 43 B4 50 89
44 T 160
4 77 45 B5
3 39
5 95-121-164-165
2 1 P 122
PVG
Joint tournant
Swivel 39 Electrovalve relevage flèche LS A1 39
Boom lifting electrovalve A2 10-11-12
45 M 68 159
172 A3 12-13-14-15
A5
54 A4

157P256170.D

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 100 / 351


HYDRAULIQUE B-15A
HYDRAULIC 2/4
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
36 JOINT TORIQUE O-RING Ø8,92 D TORE 1 2394900180
37 UNION MÂLE JIC BSPP1+1/2 -JIC 1+7/8 -12 1 2369110420
38 UNION M JIC37(18) M1" BS 1 2369110220
39 UNION UNION PIECE M.JIC 37 7 2369117210
40 UNION MÂLE JIC M22X1,5 -JIC 1+1/16 - 12 2 2369112130
41 UNION MÂLE JIC BSPP 1/2 - JIC 7/8 - 14 1 2369110170
42 UNION MÂLE JIC BSPP 1/2 - JIC 3/4 - 16 5 2369117110
43 UNION MÂLE JIC BSPP 14 - JIC 3/4 - 16 1 2369117350
44 UNION MÂLE JIC BSPP1/2 - JIC 9/16 - 18 9 2369117370
45 UNION MÂLE JIC BSPP 3/8 - JIC 9/16 - 18 7 2369117360
46 UNION MÂLE JIC BSPP 3/8 - JIC 7/16 - 20 4 2369117000
47 UNION MÂLE JIC BSPP 1/4 - JIC 7/16 - 20 3 2369117120
48 UNION ÉGALE JIC UNION PIECE JIC 3/4 - 16 1 2369101120
49 UNION ÉGALE T.C JIC 7/16 - 20 6 2369170150
50 ADAPTEUR MÂLE ORIENT JIC BSPP3/4 -JIC 1+1/16 -12 2 2369164210
51 ADAPTEUR MÂLE ORIENT JIC BSPP 1/4 - JIC 7/16 - 20 1 2369164020
52 COUDE MÂLE 90° JIC BSPP 3/8 - JIC 3/4 - 16 1 2369132130
53 COUDE ORIENT. 90° JIC ADJUSTABLE BEND 90° JIC 1+1/16 - 12 2 2369135180
54 COUDE ORIENT. 90° JIC ADJUSTABLE BEND 90° JIC 9/16 - 18 3 2369135210
55 COUDE ORIENT. 90° JIC ADJUSTABLE BEND 90° JIC 7/16 - 20 2 2369135190
58 RÉDUCTION M-F JIC 1+1/16 -12 - 3/4 -16 1 2369191270
59 TÉ ORIENT. RENV. JIC 1+1/16 - 12 2 2369154200
60 TÉ ORIENT. RENV. JIC 7/8 - 14 1 2369154160
61 TÉ ORIENT. RENV. JIC 9/16 - 18 1 2369147010
62 TÉ ORIENT. ÉGAL JIC 7/16 - 20 2 2369155080
63 ECROU JIC JIC NUT 2 2369192180

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 101 / 351


33 ge er 96
pa ind 47 82
48
sco cyl Vérin compensation récepteur
99 le n
té sio Slave level cylinder
32 rin ten
Vé ex 49 83
42 om
Bo 52
30-31 46

42

ri n
Jib pen
cy du
lin lai
de re
r
Rotation panier
Vérin relevage flèche Basket panier
46
Boom lifting cylinder 93
55 76
54 61
Vérin levage bras 53 38
Arm lifting cylinder Bloc mouvement ON OFF
Movement manifold ON OFF
74
A4 A3
A2
P1 P1
62 A1 19-20-21-121 91
171
64 T
45 45 B4
59
66 B3
55 54 78 T P
81 P 50
B4 A4 B2
Vérin compensation émetteur

110 B1
B3 A3 106 Réservoir
Master level cylinder

72 73 58 Tank
47 B2 A2
B1 A1 63 39
80 166
75

98 108
59

107 53
51
46
62 37
88

167
6 2 35-36 84
3-4-5 71
167

45
60 41

90
Pompe 70 89
Pump 42
65 Groupe SOS 17-18
7-8-9 34 Auxiliary unit
102 63
120
86 101 161
44 Filtre 16
40 162
Filter
39 69
M LS B5 A5 B4 A4 B3 A3 B2 A2 B1 A1 T P 163
Orientation tourelle 97
B1 B2
44 Turret slewing B3
5 4 3 2 1 43 B4 50 89
44 T 160
4 77 45 B5
3 39
5 95-121-164-165
2 1 P 122
PVG
Joint tournant
Swivel 39 Electrovalve relevage flèche LS A1 39
Boom lifting electrovalve A2 10-11-12
45 M 68 159
172 A3 12-13-14-15
A5
54 A4

157P256170.D

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 102 / 351


HYDRAULIQUE B-15A
HYDRAULIC 3/4
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
64 ECROU JIC JIC NUT 1 2369192100
65 RÉDUCTION M-F JIC 1+1/16 -12 - 9/16 -18 1 2369191250
66 RÉDUCTION M-F JIC 9/16 -18 - 7/16 -20 1 2369191090
68 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE LG=2650 1 2369076430
69 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE LG=1010 1 2369075390
70 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE SP.1786 1,2M 1 2369059440
71 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE DN12 LG 2150 1 2369073450
72 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE LG=7700 2 2369076490
73 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE DN 6 LG 1510 D 1 2369069640
74 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE LG=1640 2 2369069650
75 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE LG=6860 2 2369072950
76 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE 1/4" F/F LG 20 2 2369070720
77 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE SP.1756 LG 0,420 1 2369069510
78 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE LG 630 S5250 1 2369073810
80 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE LG=6500 2 2369070390
81 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE LG=7550 4 2369071520
82 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE LG=18400 2 2369070370
83 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE LG=18200 2 2369070380
84 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE LG=1530 1 2369076250
86 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE LG=1020 2 2369073820
88 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE LG=1500 1 2369076260
89 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE LG 650 S5250 2 2369073800
90 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE LG=750 1 2369073630
91 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE LG=1000 1 2369076550
93 COLLIER TYPE STAUFF 3 2389002520
95 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB 1 2349221490

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 103 / 351


33 ge er 96
pa ind 47 82
48
sco cyl Vérin compensation récepteur
99 le n
té sio Slave level cylinder
32 rin ten
Vé ex 49 83
42 om
Bo 52
30-31 46

42

ri n
Jib pen
cy du
lin lai
de re
r
Rotation panier
Vérin relevage flèche Basket panier
46
Boom lifting cylinder 93
55 76
54 61
Vérin levage bras 53 38
Arm lifting cylinder Bloc mouvement ON OFF
Movement manifold ON OFF
74
A4 A3
A2
P1 P1
62 A1 19-20-21-121 91
171
64 T
45 45 B4
59
66 B3
55 54 78 T P
81 P 50
B4 A4 B2
Vérin compensation émetteur

110 B1
B3 A3 106 Réservoir
Master level cylinder

72 73 58 Tank
47 B2 A2
B1 A1 63 39
80 166
75

98 108
59

107 53
51
46
62 37
88

167
6 2 35-36 84
3-4-5 71
167

45
60 41

90
Pompe 70 89
Pump 42
65 Groupe SOS 17-18
7-8-9 34 Auxiliary unit
102 63
120
86 101 161
44 Filtre 16
40 162
Filter
39 69
M LS B5 A5 B4 A4 B3 A3 B2 A2 B1 A1 T P 163
Orientation tourelle 97
B1 B2
44 Turret slewing B3
5 4 3 2 1 43 B4 50 89
44 T 160
4 77 45 B5
3 39
5 95-121-164-165
2 1 P 122
PVG
Joint tournant
Swivel 39 Electrovalve relevage flèche LS A1 39
Boom lifting electrovalve A2 10-11-12
45 M 68 159
172 A3 12-13-14-15
A5
54 A4

157P256170.D

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 104 / 351


HYDRAULIQUE B-15A
HYDRAULIC 4/4
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
96 CLAPET ANTI-RETOUR DBLE ONE-WAY DOUBLE VALVE S020298 1 2426602580
97 PRISE MINIMESS MINIMESS TAP 1/4" G 1 2441604150
98 CLAPET VALVE FREINEUR 1 2505002070
99 COLLIER SN14/107-127 DOUBLON 6 2381401110
101 TÉ ORIENT. ÉGAL JIC 1+1/16 - 12 1 2369155200
102 UNION MÂLE JIC BSPP1/2 - JIC 1+1/16 -12 2 2369117190
106 CLAPET ANTI-RETOUR ONE-WAY VALVE 10B S5594 1 2426602780
107 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE LG=1220 1 2369073840
108 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE LG=500 1 2369068710
110 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE LG=650 1 2369076440
120 COUDE ORIENT. 135° JIC ADJUSTABLE BEND 135° JIC 7/16 - 20 1 2369136080
121 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 6 ZB 5 2351112050
122 CLAPET ANTI-RETOUR ONE-WAY VALVE S020833 1 2426601900
159 COUDE MÂLE 90° JIC BSPP 1/4 -- JIC 9/16 - 1 1 2369132300
160 UNION MÂLE JIC BSPP 3/8 - JIC 7/8 - 14 1 2369110150
161 RÉDUCTION M-F JIC 7/8 -14 - 9/16 -18 1 2369191190
162 ECROU JIC JIC NUT 1 2369192160
163 TÉ ORIENT. ÉGAL JIC 7/8 - 14 1 2369155160
164 ELECTROVALVE À CLAPET 1 2505000980
165 VIS SCREW H M6X60-18 CL.8.8 ZB 1 2301231500
166 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE SP.1756 0,7M 1 2369058880
167 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE LG=830 3 2369070920
171 UNION MÂLE JIC UNF7/16- 20 JIC 7/16-20 2 2369111440
172 UNION MÂLE JIC BSPP 1/2 - JIC 7/16 - 20 1 2369117390

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 105 / 351


Haulotte

2420602940.A

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 106 / 351


FILTRE PRESSION B-15A-
PRESSURE FILTER 10
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 ELÉMENT FILTRANT 1 2427002910
2 INDICATEUR INDICATOR 1 2420901560
J POCHETTE DE JOINTS SEAL KIT 1 2421101710

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 107 / 351


17
11

19

18 11
12
9 8
7
7
8

8
13
16 8
13

15 3
9
14
4
6
10

6 1
5

6
2

6
2503000660.B

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 108 / 351


DISTRIBUTEUR B-15A-
POSITION VALVE 14
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 PLAQUE D'ENTRÉE INPUT PLATE 1 2503001350
2 BOBINE COIL PVPX 1 2440210500
3 COMMANDE MANUELLE « MANUAL CONTROL » 1 2420321000
4 MODULE DE DISTRIBUTION DISTRIBUTION MODULE 2 2503001360
5 TIROIR DE DISTRIBUTION SPOOL 1 2422005780
6 BOBINE COIL PVEA 5 2440210940
7 LIMITEUR DE PRESSION PRESSURE LIMITER 2 2503001390
8 COMMANDE MANUELLE 4 2420323880
9 MODULE DE DISTRIBUTION DISTRIBUTION MODULE 1 2503001370
10 TIROIR DE DISTRIBUTION SPOOL 1 2422004460
11 LIMITEUR PRESSION PVLP 2 2421203530
12 LIMITEUR DE PRESSION PRESSURE LIMITER 1 2503001400
13 MODULE DE DISTRIBUTION DISTRIBUTION MODULE 2 2503001380
14 TIROIR DE DISTRIBUTION SPOOL 1 2422005150
15 TIROIR DE DISTRIBUTION SPOOL 1 2503001410
16 TIROIR DE DISTRIBUTION SPOOL 1 2503001420
17 CLAPET VALVE PVLA 1 2422205370
18 PLAQUE DE FERMETURE COVER PLATE 1 2421607470
19 KIT D'ASSEMBLAGE ASSEMBLING KIT 1 2421102040

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 109 / 351


Haulotte

2440704150 A
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 110 / 351
GROUPE ÉLECTRO-POMPE B-15A-
ELECTROPUMP UNIT 17
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
J JOINT TORIQUE O-RING 1 2421003400

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 111 / 351


2503000690.A

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 112 / 351


BLOC MOUVEMENTS B-15A-
BLOCK MOVEMENTS 19
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 PLAQUE D'ENTRÉE INPUT PLATE 1 2503003730
2 PLAQUE DE FERMETURE COVER PLATE 1 2505001870
3 MODULE DE DISTRIBUTION DISTRIBUTION MODULE 4 2421303890
4 VALVE VALVE 2 2422205850
5 JOINT TORIQUE O-RING 10 2503000880
6 JOINT TORIQUE O-RING 4 2503000870
7 GOUJON STUD M8X230 3 2820303080
8 ECROU NUT M8 CL10 3 2326008340
9 RONDELLE WASHER M8 3 2326008330
12 PRISE AVEUGLE BLANK SOCKET 1 2505003490
13 UNION MÂLE JIC BSPP 3/8 - JIC 3/4 - 16 1 2369117090
14 UNION MÂLE JIC BSPP 3/8 - JIC 7/16 - 20 6 2369117000
15 UNION MÂLE JIC BSPP 3/8 - JIC 9/16 - 18 4 2369117360

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 113 / 351


8

6
7
1

5 2

150B14270.G 4
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 114 / 351
RÉSERVOIR HYDRAULIQUE
B-16
HYDRAULIC TANK
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 RÉSERVOIR HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIC TANK 1 148B154340 SEE DETAILS
2 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 12 ZB 4 2351201100
3 VIS SCREW H M12X50-30 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2301231960
4 ECROU NUT H M12 CL. 8 ZB 2 2341221090
5 VIS SCREW H M12X40-40 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231790
6 JOINT CUIVRE COPPER SEAL 13,4 X 17 X 1,5 1 2396013060
7 THERMOCONTACTEUR THERMAL SWITCH TS 80 1 2442001090
8 ROBINET VALVE KHN VN G 1'1/2 - 2233 1 2421804270

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 115 / 351


6 13

12

11
10
9 5 2

8
1

148B154340.E 3
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 116 / 351
RÉSERVOIR HYDRAULIQUE B-16-
HYDRAULIC TANK 1
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 RÉSERVOIR HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIC TANK 1 150A138570
2 BOUCHON DE REMPLISSAGE FILLING PLUG 1 2420203940
3 BOUCHON PLUG 3/4 G 1 2420203470
4 NIVEAU LEVEL 1 2421401560
5 SÉCURITÉ SUR BOUCHON 1 150D152530
6 VIS SCREW H M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 12 2331231310
7 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 6 ZB 12 2351201050
8 VIS SCREW CHC M5X10-10 CL.8,8 ZB 6 2308231290
9 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 1 2351112070
10 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 8 ZB 1 2351201070
11 VIS SCREW H M8X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 1 2331231400
12 JOINT SEAL 1 152P227880
13 COUVERCLE DE RÉSERVOIR 1 152P227800

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 117 / 351


7

8 11
10

3 1

2
5

6
157B170610.D.1
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 118 / 351
RÉSERVOIR DE CARBURANT
B-17
FUEL TANK
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 RÉSERVOIR TANK 140 L 1 157B170620 SEE DETAILS
2 FIXATION RÉSERVOIR GASOIL 1 157C148030
3 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 12 ZB 2 2351112110
4 VIS SCREW H M12X50-30 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2301231960
5 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 12 ZB 2 2351201100
6 ECROU NUT H M12 CL. 8 ZB 2 2341221090
7 TUYAU ARME TEXTILE FLEXI 2 2411902170
8 COLLIER À OREILLE Ø14,2 X 7 2 2389003990
9 COLLIER À OREILLE Ø13,3 X 7 1 2389003920
10 COLLIER À OREILLE Ø15,7 X 7 2 2389003830
11 RACCORD CRANTÉ NOTCHED CONNECTION 1 2326007220

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 119 / 351


2

157B170620.C
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 120 / 351
RÉSERVOIR B-17-
TANK 1
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 RÉSERVOIR TANK 1 157P261290
2 BOUCHON DE REMPLISSAGE FILLING PLUG 1 2355901790
3 BOUCHON DE VIDANGE DRAINAGE PLUG 1 2355901800

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 121 / 351


11 12 13
2
3 13 12 11

17

16

14

31 33 32 5 22 21 22
4 15 9 18
20 20
7
23 9
29

27

1
25

19 10 9 19 24 19
8

7 6 26 28 9 30

157P297360.D.0
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 122 / 351
ENSEMBLE MOTEUR B-18
MOTOR ASSEMBLY 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 MOTEUR DEUTZ DEUTZ MOTOR S020925 1 2324003830 SEE DETAILS
2 TOLE SEPARATRICE SHEET METAL DIVIDER 1 157P297890
3 ECHAPPEMENT EXHAUST 1 157P245500
4 VIS SCREW H M12X100-30 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2301232050
5 POMPE HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIC PUMP S5660 1 2426210260 SEE DETAILS
6 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 12 ZB 2 2351112110
7 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 12 ZB 10 2351201100
8 VIS SCREW CHC M12X35-35 CL.8,8 ZB 2 2308232120
9 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 10 ZB 17 2351201090
10 VIS SCREW CHC M10X25-25 CL.8,8 ZB 11 2308231890
11 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 6 ZB 2 2351112050
12 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 6 ZB 2 2351201050
13 VIS SCREW H M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231310
14 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 1 2351112070
15 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 10 ZB 1 2351112090
16 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 8 ZB 1 2351201070
17 VIS SCREW H M8X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 1 2331231420
18 VIS SCREW H M10X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 1 2331231560
19 ACCOUPLEMENT MOTEUR-POMP S5053 1 2420104540
20 ECROU NUT H M10 CL. 8 ZB 2 2341221080
21 COLLIER DE FIXATION CABLE CLIP Ø35 X 25 1 2389004080
22 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 10 ZB 2 2351301110
23 VIS À BOUT PLAT HC M10-60 INOX A2 1 2316132250
24 VIS SCREW H M8X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 6 2331231430
25 JOINT TORIQUE O-RING 1 2399004400
26 JOINT TORIQUE O-RING 1 2399004410

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 123 / 351


11 12 13
2
3 13 12 11

17

16

14

31 33 32 5 22 21 22
4 15 9 18
20 20
7
23 9
29

27

1
25

19 10 9 19 24 19
8

7 6 26 28 9 30

157P297360.D.0
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 124 / 351
ENSEMBLE MOTEUR B-18
MOTOR ASSEMBLY 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
27 DEMI BRIDE SEMI-FLANGE SAE 3000 (CODE 61) 1'1/2 2 2420402770
28 DEMI BRIDE SEMI-FLANGE SAE 3000 (CODE 61) 1' 2 2420402780
29 VIS SCREW H M12X35-35 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231770
30 VIS SCREW H M10X35-35 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2301231770
31 UNION MÂLE JIC UNF7-8 -14 - JIC 7-8 -14 1 2369111400
32 JOINT TORIQUE O-RING Ø8,92 D TORE 1 2394900180
33 RACCORD M JIC37 (12) M 7 M-3/4-16, M-7/16-20 1 150D154050

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 125 / 351


MOTEUR DEUTZ B-18-
DEUTZ MOTOR 1
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 DEMARREUR STARTER 1 2420402660
2 ALTERNATEUR ALTERNATOR 1 8301180648
1 REGULATEUR regulator 1 2324005870
3 INJECTEUR INJECTOR 4 2324004480
4 FILTRE À HUILE OIL FILTER 1 2324000610
5 FILTRE A GASOIL DIESEL FILTER 1 2324004610
6 FILTRE A AIR AIR FILTER 1 2427003170
7 COURROIE D' ALTERNATEUR Alternator belt 1 2324004490
8 SOLENOIDE ARRET STOP SOLENOID 1 2324004500
10 POMPE D' ALIMENTATION FEED PUMP 1 2324001820
11 JOINT CACHE CULBUTEURS CYLINDER HEAD COVER SEAL 1 2324004550
12 BOUCHON DE REMPLISSAGE FILLING PLUG MOTOR 1 0004179138
13 CAPTEUR DE PRESSION PRESSURE SENSOR OIL 1 0001181549
14 SONDE DE TEMPERATURE TEMPERATURE PROBE 1 2324004560
15 RADIATEUR RADIATOR OIL 1 2324004570
16 SILENTBLOC SILENTBLOC FRONT 1 2421906600
17 SILENTBLOC SILENTBLOC FRONT 1 2421906590
18 SILENTBLOC SILENTBLOC REAR 2 2324004580
19 SILENCIEUX SILENCER 1 0004191475
20 LIVRET ENTRETIEN SERVICING BOOKLET 1 2324004590
21 MANUEL D'ATELIER WORKSHOP MANUAL 1 2324004600
22 INDICATEUR DE NIVEAU LEVEL INDICATOR OIL 1 2324004750
23 BOBINE ACCELERATEUR ACCELERATOR COIL 1 0004271903
24 CAPOT HOOD AIR SORTIE / EXIT AIR 1 2324005910
9A POMPE INJECTION INJECTION PUMP CLASS A 1 2324004510
9B POMPE INJECTION INJECTION PUMP CLASS B 1 2324004520

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 126 / 351


MOTEUR DEUTZ B-18-
DEUTZ MOTOR 1
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
9C POMPE INJECTION INJECTION PUMP CLASS C 1 2324004530
9D POMPE INJECTION INJECTION PUMP CLASS D 1 2324004540
K1 KIT FILTRE MOTEUR ENGINE FILTER KIT 1 KKIT250H-D2011L

K1-1 FILTRE A AIR AIR FILTER 1


K1-2 FILTRE À HUILE OIL FILTER 1
K1-3 FILTRE A GASOIL DIESEL FILTER 1
K2 KIT FILTRE COMPLET COMPLETE FILTER KIT 1 KKIT250H-D2011

K2-1 FILTRE A AIR AIR FILTER 1


K2-2 FILTRE À HUILE OIL FILTER 1
K2-3 FILTRE A GASOIL DIESEL FILTER 1
K2-4 ELÉMENT FILTRANT 1

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 127 / 351


Haulotte

2426210260.A

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 128 / 351


POMPE HYDRAULIQUE B-18-
HYDRAULIC PUMP 5
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
J POCHETTE DE JOINTS SEAL KIT 1 2421694230

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 129 / 351


4

157C176900.C

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 130 / 351


BATTERIE DE DEMARRAGE
B-19
BATTERY- STARTER
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 BATTERIE BATTERY 12V - 100AH -72 1 2440208630
2 PATTE DE FIXATION RETAINING BRACKET 1 178D158980
3 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 10 ZB 1 2351301110
4 VIS SCREW H M10X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 1 2331231520

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 131 / 351


2

157P248400.B
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 132 / 351
ELECTRICITÉ TOURELLE
B-21
TURRET ELECTRICITY
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 COFFRET TOURELLE LOWER CONTROL BOX 1 157P244610 SEE DETAILS
2 MODULE ELECTRONIQUE 1 2441308810

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 133 / 351


18 19

26 13

14

10

2
4
5 3

26 6

17 8

16 20 23
21 24
9
22 25

27 11
FAISCEAU
12 F LOOM
157P244610.A

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 134 / 351


COFFRET TOURELLE B-21-1
LOWER CONTROL BOX 1/3
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 PERCAGE COFFRET GANTRY DRILLING S020057 1 2901004210
2 TÊTE DE BOUTON TOURNANT TURN KNOB HEAD RETRAIT CLÉ GAUCH/CEN- 1 2442009710
3 CORPS COMPLET CONTACT BLOCK 2 '0' 1 2440314440
4 CORPS COMPLET CONTACT BLOCK 2 'F' 1 2440314390
4-1 CONTACT AUXILIAIRE AUXILIARY CONTACT 1 2440318780
5 CLÉ 1 2440306540
6 TÊTE DE BOUTON TOURNANT TURN KNOB HEAD 1 2442009770
8 HORAMÈTRE HOUR RECORDER 1 2440309010
9 SILENTBLOC SILENTBLOC 4 2421902450
10 SILENTBLOC SILENTBLOC 6 2421904670
11 SOUFFLET GAITER 2 2421903480
12 RONDELLE WASHER 2 146D141971
13 RELAIS RELAY 12V - 70A 1 2441801920
14 PLATINE CI COMPLET COMPLETE PCB PLATE 1 2440317030
16 PUPITRE BAS BOTTOM PANEL 1 307P216900
17 AVERTISSEUR BUZZER 1 2440103200
18 VOYANT ROUGE RED LIGHT INDICATOR H9MM 5 2442202050
19 VOYANT LIGHT ORANGE 1 2442202060
20 PORTE FUSIBLE RECHANGE SPARE FUSE HOLDER S020070 1 2901002190
21 FUSIBLE FUSE 3A 1 2440602300
22 FUSIBLE FUSE 5A 1 2440602320
23 FUSIBLE FUSE 10A 1 2440602340
24 FUSIBLE FUSE 20A 2 2440602360
25 FUSIBLE FUSE 30A 1 2440602380
26 INTER. UNIPOLAIRE LEVIER SINGLE-POLE TOGGLE SWITCH 8 2440901620
27 INTER. UNIPOLAIRE LEVIER SINGLE-POLE TOGGLE SWITCH 1 2440901640

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 135 / 351


18 19

26 13

14

10

2
4
5 3

26 6

17 8

16 20 23
21 24
9
22 25

27 11
FAISCEAU
12 F LOOM
157P244610.A

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 136 / 351


COFFRET TOURELLE B-21-1
LOWER CONTROL BOX 2/3
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
F10 FAISCEAU LOOM YV3 1 157C146260
F11 FAISCEAU LOOM YV4 1 157C146270
F12 FAISCEAU LOOM YV6 1 157C146290
F13 FAISCEAU LOOM YV1 1 157C146310
F14 FAISCEAU LOOM YV15A 1 157C146400
F15 FAISCEAU LOOM YV15B 1 157C146410
F16 FAISCEAU LOOM YV18A 1 157C146450
F17 FAISCEAU LOOM YV18B 1 157C146460
F18 FAISCEAU LOOM YV19A 1 157C146470
F19 FAISCEAU LOOM YV19B 1 157C146480
F20 FAISCEAU LOOM HA1 1 157C146570
F21 FAISCEAU LOOM B4 1 157C146600
F22 FAISCEAU BUZZER BUZZER WIRING HARNESS HA4 1 157C174210
F23 FAISCEAU LOOM SQ4 1 157C146640
F24 FAISCEAU ALIMENTATION CABLE BUNDLE MAIN POWER SUPPLY KM 1 157C146780
F25 FAISCEAU LOOM YV2 1 157P234260
F26 FAISCEAU LOOM YV5 1 157P234270
F27 ELECTRO ORIENTATION ORIENTATION ELECTROVALVE YV14B 1 157P234290
F28 FAISCEAU LOOM YV14A 1 157P234280
F29 FAISCEAU LOOM YV26 1 157P254850
F30 FAISCEAU COFFRET TOURELL 1 157C146700
F31 FAISCEAU LOOM BOBINE KMG 1 157C149050
F32 FAISCEAU LOOM KMG (12 1 157C149060
F33 FAISCEAU LOOM KMG (24 1 157C149070
F34 FAISCEAU MOTEUR ENGINE BUNDLE 1 157C159790
F35 FAISCEAU LOOM 1 157C147820

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 137 / 351


18 19

26 13

14

10

2
4
5 3

26 6

17 8

16 20 23
21 24
9
22 25

27 11
FAISCEAU
12 F LOOM
157P244610.A

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 138 / 351


COFFRET TOURELLE B-21-1
LOWER CONTROL BOX 3/3
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
F36 FAISCEAU LOOM KM4 / +M4 1 157C146810
F37 FAISCEAU BATTERIE CABLE BUNDLE BATTERY + BATTERY 12V 1 157C146670
F38 FAISCEAU BATTERIE CABLE BUNDLE BATTERY - BATTERY 12V 1 157C146690
F39 FAISCEAU FUSIBLE CABLE BUNDLE FUSE FU13 / 1 157C146800
F40 FAISCEAU LOOM 1 157C146680

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 139 / 351


4

150P249380.C 3
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 140 / 351
ENSEMBLE CONTREPOIDS
B-23
COUNTERWEIGHT ASSEMBLY
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 CONTREPOIDS COUNTERWEIGHT - 500 KG 1 150P247840
2 RONDELLE WASHER TREP 4L Ø30 ZB 3 2351901320
3 VIS SCREW H M30X80-66 CL.8.8 ZB 3 2301233540
4 BOUCHON PLUG 2 2820300530

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 141 / 351


4

3
2

1
3

5
3

157P237290.C
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 142 / 351
ENSEMBLE CONTREPOIDS B-
COUNTERWEIGHT ASSEMBLY 23A
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 CONTREPOIDS COUNTERWEIGHT 1 157P234060
2 RONDELLE WASHER TREP 4L Ø30 ZB 6 2351901320
4 BOUCHON PLUG 4 2820300530
5 CONTREPOIDS COUNTERWEIGHT 1 157P234050
6 VIS SCREW H M30X80-66 CL.8.8 ZB 3 2301233540

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 143 / 351


1

14
13

12
13
4
3 19 18 14
17
10
11
20 2

15
3
5 4
7
8
9

16

150A150390.D
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 144 / 351
BRAS ARTICULES
B-26
ARTICULATED ARMS
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 BRAS SUPERIEUR TOP ARM 1 157B152891
1-1 BAGUE BUSH S5717 607040 4 2390190850
1-2 BAGUE BUSH S5717 607050 4 2390190860
2 AXE BRAS SUP. TOURELLE TURNTABLE UPPER ARM PIN 2 157C143580
3 RONDELLE DIA 80/60/15 E 3 157D158530
4 VIS SCREW FHC M14X35-35 CL.10.9 DC 3 2337331010
5 BRAS INFÉRIEUR 1 157B152881
5-1 BAGUE BUSH S5717 607040 4 2390190850
5-2 BAGUE BUSH S5717 607050 4 2390190860
6 AXE BRAS INF. TOURELLE TURNTABLE LOWER ARM PIN 1 157C143600
7 PLAQUETTE PLATE 100 X 50 X 8 1 150D152070
8 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER 15W 12 ZB 2 2351201100
9 VIS SCREW H M12X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231730
10 PIÈCE DE LIAISON LINK PIECE 1 157B152901
11 AXE BRAS INF. SUPPORT SUPPORT LOWER ARM PIN 1 157C143590
12 AXE BRAS SUP. SUPPORT SUPPORT UPPER ARM PIN 1 157C143570
13 RONDELLE DIA 80/60/11 E 2 157D158520
14 VIS SCREW FHC M10X25-25 CL.10.9 DC 4 2337331030
15 VÉRIN DE LEVAGE LIFTING CYLINDER 1 157C176440 SEE DETAILS
16 AXE PIED DE VÉRIN 1 150D152040
17 PLAQUETTE ARRÊTOIRE STOP PLATE 80 X 2 2 150D152050
18 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 10 ZB 4 2351201090
19 VIS SCREW H M10X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231560
20 AXE VÉRIN RELEVAGE FLÈCH 1 150D151890

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 145 / 351


3

2
1
J

157C176440.B

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 146 / 351


VÉRIN DE LEVAGE B-26-
LIFTING CYLINDER 15
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 BAGUE BUSH PM 4040 DX 4 2390150500
2 CARTOUCHE CARTRIDGE 1 2427002740
3 VALVE D'ÉQUILIBRAGE COUNTERBALANCE VALVE 210 BAR 1 2422204860
J POCHETTE DE JOINTS SEAL KIT 1 2504000600

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 147 / 351


26 32
33

31
13
35

13-1
13-2
14
15 28
17 16
18
4 29
3 4 5-1
30
2 7 5-2
6
1

19
22 27
15
23 5 16
9
25 10
21 11
20 12
24

34

157P237370.G

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 148 / 351


BRAS ARTICULES B-26A
ARTICULATED ARMS 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 AXE BRAS INF. TOURELLE TURNTABLE LOWER ARM PIN 1 157C143600
2 PLAQUETTE PLATE 100 X 50 X 8 1 150D152070
3 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 12 ZB 2 2351201100
4 VIS SCREW H M12X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231730
5 BRAS INFÉRIEUR 1 157B152881
5-1 BAGUE BUSH S5717 607040 4 2390190850
5-2 BAGUE BUSH S5717 607050 4 2390190860
6 CAME DE LEVAGE BRAS 1 188C175510
7 ECROU NUT H M12 CL. 8 ZB 2 2341221090
8 AXE PIED DE VÉRIN 1 150D152040
9 PLAQUETTE ARRÊTOIRE STOP PLATE 80 X 2 2 150D152050
10 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 10 ZB 4 2351201090
11 VIS SCREW H M10X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231560
12 AXE VÉRIN RELEVAGE FLÈCH 1 150D151890
13 BRAS SUPÉRIEUR 1 157P237390
13-1 BAGUE BUSH S5717 607040 4 2390190850
13-2 BAGUE BUSH S5717 607050 4 2390190860
14 AXE BRAS SUP. TOURELLE TURNTABLE UPPER ARM PIN 2 157C143580
15 RONDELLE DIA 80/60/15 E 3 157D158530
16 VIS SCREW FHC M14X35-35 CL.10.9 DC 3 2337331010
17 PATIN DE CENTRAGE CENTRING PAD 1 150D166720
18 VIS SCREW FHC M8X25-25 CL.10.9 DC 2 2307331710
19 SUPPORT CAPTEUR SENSOR SUPPORT 1 188C175520
20 INTERRUPTEUR DE POSITION POSITION SWITCH 1 2440901490
21 PRESSE-ÉTOUPE RÉDUCTEUR REDUCER PACKING BOX S020246 1 2441613010
22 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 4 ZB 4 2351112030

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 149 / 351


26 32
33

31
13
35

13-1
13-2
14
15 28
17 16
18
4 29
3 4 5-1
30
2 7 5-2
6
1

19
22 27
15
23 5 16
9
25 10
21 11
20 12
24

34

157P237370.G

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 150 / 351


BRAS ARTICULES B-26A
ARTICULATED ARMS 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
23 VIS SCREW CHC M4X25-25 CL.8,8 ZB 2 2308231200
24 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M4 CL. 8 ZB 4 2349221480
25 VIS SCREW CHC M4X40-20 CL.8,8 ZB 2 2308231230
26 PIÈCE DE LIAISON LINK PIECE 1 157B152901
27 AXE BRAS INF. SUPPORT SUPPORT LOWER ARM PIN 1 157C143590
28 AXE BRAS SUP. SUPPORT SUPPORT UPPER ARM PIN 1 157C143570
29 RONDELLE DIA 80/60/11 E 2 157D158520
30 VIS SCREW FHC M10X25-25 CL.10.9 DC 4 2337331030
31 CAPOT DE PROTECTION PROTECTIVE HOOD 1 157P238130
32 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 6 ZB 3 2351201050
33 VIS SCREW H M6X10-10 CL.8.8 ZB 3 2331231300
34 VÉRIN DE LEVAGE LIFTING CYLINDER 125X65-812 EAF 1400 1 157C176440 SEE DETAILS
35 COLLIER SERIE DOUBLE CLAMP TWIN SERIE 112/12 PP-GD-AS 3 2700300520

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 151 / 351


3

2
1
J

157C176440.B

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 152 / 351


VÉRIN DE LEVAGE B-26A-
LIFTING CYLINDER 34
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 BAGUE BUSH PM 4040 DX 4 2390150500
2 CARTOUCHE CARTRIDGE 1 2427002740
3 VALVE D'ÉQUILIBRAGE COUNTERBALANCE VALVE 210 BAR 1 2422204860
J POCHETTE DE JOINTS SEAL KIT 1 2504000600

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 153 / 351


4
2

3


2
5

150B143560.G
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 154 / 351
COURONNE D'ORIENTATION
B-27
SLEW RING
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 COURONNE ORIENTATION SLEW RING 1 150P308630 SEE DETAILS
2 RONDELLE WASHER HV 16 DC 56 2351902910
3 VIS SCREW H M16X110-38 CL.10.9 DC 8 2331239400
4 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ MÉTAL M16 P200 CL.10 8 2349221730
5 VIS SCREW H M16X80-38 CL.10.9 DC 40 2331232440

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 155 / 351


3

150P308630.A

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 156 / 351


COURONNE ORIENTATION B-27-
SLEW RING 1
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 COURONNE D'ORIENTATION SLEW RING 1 2420303350
2 GRAISSEUR STANDARD DROIT RIGHT-HAND STANDARD LUBRICATOR M8 X 100 1 2420701570
3 GRAISSEUR STANDARD 45° STANDARD LUBRICATOR 45 M8 X 100 1 2326013880

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 157 / 351


6
13
7
8
12

4 5

3
10
1
2

11

157B167390.D

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 158 / 351


CONTACTEUR COUPURE TOURE
B-29
TURNTABLE BREAKING CONTACTOR
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 4 ZB 2 2351112030
2 VIS SCREW CHC M4X35-20 CL.8,8 ZB 2 2308231220
3 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M4 CL. 8 ZB 2 2349221480
4 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 8 ZB 1 2351201070
5 VIS SCREW H M8X30-30 CL.8.8 ZB 1 2331231440
6 VIS SCREW FS M5X20 CL. 4.8 ZB 1 2303329070
7 VIS SCREW CHC M8X20-20 CL.8,8 ZB 2 2308231690
8 AXE DE COMMANDE PIN- CONTROL 1 157C170840
9 RESSORT SPRING Ø32 ØFIL2.5 LG160 1 2421801540
10 INTERRUPTEUR DE POSITION POSITION SWITCH 1 2440901490
11 PRESSE-ÉTOUPE RÉDUCTEUR REDUCER PACKING BOX S020246 1 2441613010
12 BUTEE SUPPORT FLECHE 24 1 150C163070
13 PATIN PAD 1 150D166260

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 159 / 351


4

1
157B171040.E
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 160 / 351
SUPPORT COFFRET ÉLECTRIQ B-
ELECTICITY CUPBOARD SUPPORT 10.2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 SUPPORT COFFRET NACELLE 1 150B163960
2 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 4 2351112070
3 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 8 ZB 4 2351201070
4 VIS SCREW H M8X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231430

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 161 / 351


5
4
2

2 6

5
4
2

157P233570.B 3
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 162 / 351
ELECTRICITE (RELAIS + FUSIBLE) B-
ELECTRICITY (RELAY + FUSE) 21.12
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 CONTACTEUR DE PUISSANCE POWER SWITCH 1 2440318650
2 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 6 ZB 8 2351112050
3 VIS SCREW H M6X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231330
4 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 6 ZB 4 2351201050
5 ECROU NUT H M6 CL. 8 ZB 4 2341221050
6 PORTE FUSIBLE FUSE HOLDER 1 2441608140
7 FUSIBLE FUSE 250A 1 2440602480

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 163 / 351


Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 164 / 351
FAISCEAU TOURELLE B-
CABLE BUNDLE TURRET 21.13
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 FAISCEAU LOOM YV26/SQ3 1 157P293360

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 165 / 351


3
6
2
5

16
12 12

15 14

17

12
1 2
13
10 3
4 1
8 5 4 14
5 3
9 15
5
2
13
4 11
12 5
8

157P257270.C
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 166 / 351
JOINT TOURN. HYDRAU+ÉLEC B-
HYDRAULIC + ELECTRIC ROTATING SEAL 24.1
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 SUPPORT HOLDER 1 157P256840
2 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 10 ZB 3 2351112090
3 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M10 CL. 8 ZB 3 2349221510
4 JOINT TOURNANT REVOLVING JOINT S6059 - S020954 1 2505000270
4-J1 POCHETTE DE JOINTS SEAL KIT VERSION 1 1 2505004170
4-J2 POCHETTE DE JOINTS SEAL KIT VERSION 2 1 2505004930
5 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 10 ZB 9 2351201090
6 VIS SCREW H M10X30-26 CL.8.8 ZB 5 2301231760
7 COLLECTEUR ÉLECTRIQUE 12 1 2440309100
8 VIS SCREW H M10X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231520
9 FIXATION ATTACHMENT DEVICE 1 157P256010
10 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M12 CL. 8 ZB 1 2349221520
11 ARRÊT COLLECTEUR ÉLEC. 1 152P254270
12 UNION MÂLE JIC BSPP3/4 - JIC 1+1_16-12 4 2369117210
13 UNION MÂLE ORFS 3/4' BSPP 1'3/16-12 2 2501000010
14 UNION MÂLE JIC BSPP 1/2 - JIC 7/16 - 20 2 2369117390
15 UNION MÂLE JIC BSPP1/2 - JIC 9/16 - 18 2 2369117370
16 COUDE ORIENT. 135° JIC ADJUSTABLE BEND 135° JIC 7/16 - 20 1 2369136080
17 PRESSE-ÉTOUPE GLAND G3/4" 1 2901001260

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 167 / 351


INSCRIRE CE NUMERO SUR LES PRISES
3500 200
15
308 307 807
B
807
306
A N° FIL / N° EQUIPO
0 304 1 1/0
2 / 201
2 3 / 304
DE 1 A 12 : 4 / 306
5 / 307
300 6 / 308
8 7 / 807A
818 813
814 3 8 / 807B
A
2 9 / 813
2100

814
B 10 / 814A
814 11 / 814B
201
C 12 / 814C
607 309
200

4
N° FIL 1 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 2 Cô

co
ffre
814C
807A
807B

814A
814B

201

Cô t 5
304
306
307
308

813

N° EQUIPO té to u
0

co rel
ffre le
t cha VERS FIL 28 CABLE N2
ssi
s
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17

157P248040.A

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 168 / 351


CÂBLAGE JOINT TOURNANT B-
ROTARY SEAL WIRING 24.2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 BOÎTIER 9 VOIES / WAYS 1 2440203150
2 DOUILLE PIN 15 2440404030
3 BOITIER MALE MALE BOX 12 VOIES / WAYS 1 2440203090
4 EMBOUT END FITTING Ø 3,9 MM 12 2440502250
5 COSSE DOUILLE CYLINDRIQU 1 2440305560

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 169 / 351


1

4
157C159870.B
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 170 / 351
DÉVERS B-
TILT 28.1
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 DÉVERS TILT 5° S5063 1 24402034902
2 VIS SCREW H M6X40-18 CL.8.8 ZB 3 2301231460
3 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 6 ZB 6 2351112050
4 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB 3 2349221490

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 171 / 351


150C175010.A
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 172 / 351
CABLAGE DEVERS B-
SLOPE SENSOR CABLING 28.2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 BOÎTIER MÂLE 3 VOIES / WAYS 1 2440203170
2 DOUILLE PIN 3 2440404030

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 173 / 351


11

13A 21
21A

26
26A

15
15A

150-3

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 174 / 351


FLECHE TELESCOPIQUE
C
TELESCOPIC BOOM
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Up to / jusqu’à
11 CONTACT. RENTREE TELES. TELESCOPE RETRACTED CONTACT HA20/260PX
13A CONTACTEUR COUPURE INCLI TILT BREAKING CONTACTOR HA260PX
15 CHAINE ET FLEXIBLES CHAIN AND HOSES HA20PX
15A CHAINE ET FLEXIBLES CHAIN AND HOSES HA260PX
21 ELECTRICITÉ FLÈCHE BOOM ELECTRICITY HA20PX
21A ELECTRICITÉ FLÈCHE BOOM ELECTRICITY HA260PX
26 FLÈCHE TÉLESCOPIQUE TELESCOPIC BOOM HA20PX
26A FLÈCHE TÉLESCOPIQUE TELESCOPIC BOOM HA260PX

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 175 / 351


1
6
4
9
5
3
8

7
12

13

14
2
10

11

157P292160.A
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 176 / 351
CONTACT. RENTREE TELES.
C-11
TELESCOPE RETRACTED CONTACT SWITCH
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 VIS SCREW FHC M10X20-20 CL.10.9 DC 1 2337331070
2 VIS SCREW CHC M4X35-20 CL.8,8 ZB 2 2308231220
3 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 4 ZB 2 2351112030
4 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M4 CL. 8 ZB 2 2349221480
5 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 8 ZB 4 2351301090
6 VIS SCREW H M8X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231400
7 SUPPORT CONTACTEUR CONTACT SWITCH SUPPORT 1 157P292170
8 AXE DE COMMANDE PIN- CONTROL 1 157P292240
9 RONDELLE DIA 44/10 EP6 1 150D150120
10 INTERRUPTEUR DE POSITION POSITION SWITCH 1 2440901490
11 PRESSE-ÉTOUPE RÉDUCTEUR REDUCER PACKING BOX S020246 1 2441613010
12 RESSORT DE COMPRESSION COMPRESSION SPRING 1 2326012300
13 RALLONGE EXTENSION 1 150P285450
14 VIS SCREW CHC M8X75-28 CL.8.8 ZB 1 2308231800
15 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 8 ZB 1 2351201070

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 177 / 351


SL1

3
4
SL2
1

6
2

11

10 5

8
9
7

157P237450.E 9
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 178 / 351
CONTACTEUR COUPURE INCLI C-
TILT BREAKING CONTACTOR 13A
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 CAPTEUR D'ANGLE ANGLE SENSOR S020198 2 2901003130
2 VIS SCREW CHC M4X50-20 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2308231260
3 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M4 CL. 8 ZB 4 2349221480
4 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 4 ZB 4 2351112030
5 PALONNIER LIFTING BEAM 2 157P237670
6 GOUPILLE ÉLASTIQUE FLEXIBLE PIN E 2-14 DC 2 2701100140
7 BIELLE CONNECTING ROD 2 2326001940
8 VIS SCREW H M8X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231420
9 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 4 2351112070
10 VIS POÊLIER FENDUE SLOTTED SCREW RLS M8X25 CL.4.8 ZB 2 2330001280
11 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M8 CL. 8 ZB 2 2349221500

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 179 / 351


28
27
33
21
20

23

22 19
18 9
10 3

32 26
29
13
30
24 17
7
16
6
7
31 14
19 3
5 6 15
6 5 11
2 2
3 6 4
4 8
1 4
4

8
12
8 3
10

150A143930 .I
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 180 / 351
CHAINE ET FLEXIBLES C-15
CHAIN AND HOSES 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 GOULOTTE TRUNKING 1 150B157680
2 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 12 ZB 5 2351112110
3 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 12 ZB 9 2351301120
4 VIS SCREW H M12X30-30 CL.8.8 ZB 5 2331231740
5 COLLIER DE SERRAGE 115X2 115X25X10 2 150D158870
6 PLAT INTERMEDIAIRE 6 150D153480
7 VIS SCREW H M8X70-22 CL.8.8 ZB 6 2301231730
8 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M8 CL. 8 ZB 8 2349221500
9 SUPPORT TUBE TUBE SUPPORT 1 150B142380
10 VIS SCREW H M12X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231730
11 GUIDE TUBE SUPPORT 1 150C132390
12 SUPPORT TUBE TUBE SUPPORT 1 150B142370
13 TUBE SUPPORT SUPPORT PIPE 1 150B142352
14 PATIN SUR TUBE SUPPORT 1 150D151840
15 ECROU BAS THIN NUT HM M10 CL. 4 ZB 2 2341222040
16 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 10 ZB 2 2351301110
17 VIS SCREW H M10X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231520
18 VIS SCREW H M12X35-35 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231770
19 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M12 CL. 8 ZB 4 2349221520
20 ENTRETOISE SPACER Ø 21,3 EP =3.2 1 150D151860
21 ROULEAU DIA 90 - 35/22 1 148D166230
22 VIS SCREW H M14X150-40 CL.8.8 ZB 1 2301232300
23 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M14 CL. 8 ZB 1 2349221530
24 CHAINE 38 MAILLONS SERIE S5140 1 2425631290 SEE DETAILS
25 VIS SCREW FHC M8X25-25 CL.10.9 DC 2 2307331710
26 TUBE COULISSANT SLIDING TUBE 1 150B157700

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 181 / 351


28
27
33
21
20

23

22 19
18 9
10 3

32 26
29
13
30
24 17
7
16
6
7
31 14
19 3
5 6 15
6 5 11
2 2
3 6 4
4 8
1 4
4

8
12
8 3
10

150A143930 .I
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 182 / 351
CHAINE ET FLEXIBLES C-15
CHAIN AND HOSES 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
27 PATIN PAD 1 150D151850
28 VIS SCREW FHC M6X16-16 CL.10.9 DC 4 2307331490
29 PATIN DE GUIDAGE GUIDE PAD LAT 1 1680684210
30 VIS SCREW FS M6X10 CL. 4.8 ZB 2 2303329120
31 SUPPORT FLEXIBLE 1 150C134340
32 VIS SCREW FHC M8X16-16 CL.10.9 DC 2 2307331690
33 ECROU BAS THIN NUT HM M8 CL. 4 ZB 2 2341222030

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 183 / 351


Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 184 / 351
CHAINE 38 MAILLONS SERIE C-15-
24
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 MAILLON EXTRÉMITÉ 1 2421303270
2 MAILLON OUVRABLE 38 2421303280
3 SÉPARATEUR 39 2421906320

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 185 / 351


18

2
19 17

15 23 6
14 5
13
8
12
11
10
7

5 1
24
16 25
21

9 2 3 20

2
4

3 22

157P301510.A
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 186 / 351
CHAINE ET FLEXIBLES C-
CHAIN AND HOSES 15A
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 PATTE SUPPORT SUPPORT LUG 6 157C144140
2 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 12 ZB 15 2351201100
3 VIS SCREW H M12X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 9 2331231720
4 TÔLE PROTECTION FLEXIBLE HOSE PROTECTIVE PLATE 1 157C144150
5 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 6 ZB 16 2351201050
6 VIS SCREW H M6X10-10 CL.8.8 ZB 12 2331231300
7 TÔLE PROTECTION FLEXIBLE HOSE PROTECTIVE PLATE 1 157C144160
8 TÔLE PROTECTION FLEXIBLE HOSE PROTECTIVE PLATE 1 157C144170
9 SUP. CHAINE PORTE CABLES CABLE CARRYING CHAIN SUPPORT 1 157P301540
10 COLLIER INFERIEUR LOWER COLLAR 2 157D158760
11 COLLIER INTERMEDIAIRE INTERMEDIATE COLLAR 2 157D158750
12 COLLIER COLLAR 2 157D158740
13 PLAQUE DE MAINTIEN DES C 2 157D159220
14 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 6 ZB 4 2351112050
15 VIS SCREW H M6X55-18 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2301231490
16 ECROU NUT H M6 CL. 8 ZB 4 2341221050
17 GOULOTTE TRUNKING 1 157P301530
18 VIS SCREW H M12X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 6 2331231730
19 ECROU NUT H M12 CL. 8 ZB 6 2341221090
20 TÔLE DE GUIDAGE GUIDE PLATE 1 150C171020
21 VIS SCREW FHC M8X16-16 CL.10.9 DC 4 2307331690
22 CHAINE PORTE-CABLE CABLE HOLDER CHAIN S020942 1 2326013250 SEE DETAILS
23 VIS SCREW CHC M8X30-28 CL.8,8 ZB 8 2308231710
24 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 8 ZB 8 2351201070
25 ECROU NUT H M8 CL. 8 ZB 8 2341221070

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 187 / 351


Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 188 / 351
CHAINE PORTE-CABLE C15A
CABLE HOLDER CHAIN -22
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 MAILLON LINK 47 2326014780
2 FIXATION ATTACHMENT DEVICE KMA 1 2326014790
3 SEPARATEUR SEPARATOR 72 2326014800

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 189 / 351


ELECTRICITÉ FLÈCHE
C-21
BOOM ELECTRICITY
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 FAISCEAU TOURELLE/NACELL LOOM TURRET/PLATFORM N1 N2 & CAPTORS 1 157P246530
1-2 FAISCEAU LOOM 1 157C146620
1-3 FAISCEAU LOOM CABLE N1 1 157P234300
1-4 FAISCEAU LOOM CABLE N2 1 157P234310

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 190 / 351


ELECTRICITÉ FLÈCHE C-
BOOM ELECTRICITY 21A
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 FAISCEAU TOURELLE/NACELL LOOM TURRET/PLATFORM 1 157P246540
1-1 FAISCEAU LOOM 1 157P234320
1-2 FAISCEAU LOOM 1 157P234330
1-3 FAISCEAU LOOM 1 157P241300
1-4 FAISCEAU LOOM 1 157P241310
1-5 FAISCEAU LOOM 1 157P242030
1-6 PLAN DE CÂBLAGE 1 157P242050
1-7 FAISCEAU LOOM 1 157P242060
1-8 FAISCEAU LOOM 1 157C146620
1-9 FAISCEAU CAPTEUR CABLE BUNDLE SENSOR 1 157P234800

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 191 / 351


43
40
39 42
38

44
43
37
11

12 10
8 13 41

32
25 33
26 7
27 28
29
30
31
34
35
22
1
36
34
15
9 35
10
3 22
14
18 2
9 6
19
24
2
4
5
17
20
23
16 21 10
22 9
15
14
150A150410.C.3

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 192 / 351


FLÈCHE TÉLESCOPIQUE C-26
TELESCOPIC BOOM 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 FÛT DE FLÈCHE BOOM POST 1 150A143210
2 BAGUE BRONZE DIA 76 / 6 2 168C128800
3 AXE ARTICULATION FLÈCHE 1 150C130640
4 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 33 ZB 1 2351112200
5 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ MÉTAL M33 P200 CL.10 1 2349221620
6 GRAISSEUR STANDARD DROIT RIGHT-HAND STANDARD LUBRICA- M8 X 125 1 2420701540
7 PATIN PAD 150X180X1 2 150C130650
8 ECROU NUT H M10 CL. 8 ZB 10 2341221080
9 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 10 ZB 12 2351201090
10 VIS SCREW H M10X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 14 2331231560
11 PLAQUE SOUS PATIN 110X80 1 150D150080
12 PATIN PAD 110 X 80 X 14 1 116C126930
13 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 10 ZB 4 2351301110
14 AXE VÉRIN RELEVAGE FLÈCH 2 150D151890
15 PLAQUETTE ARRÊTOIRE STOP PLATE 80 X 2 2 150D152050
16 VÉRIN DE LEVAGE LIFTING CYLINDER 125X65-812 EAF 1400 1 157C176440 SEE DETAILS
17 AXE PIECE DE LIAISON / 1 157C143770
18 CHAPE MÂLE LISSE Ø10 - LG80 2 132D154320
19 VIS SCREW H M10X30-30 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231540
20 AXE CORPS VÉRIN COMPENS. 1 150C132450
21 RONDELLE DIA 44/10 EP6 A TRADUIRE 1 150D150120
22 VIS SCREW FHC M10X25-25 CL.10.9 DC 9 2307331910
23 VÉRIN ÉMETTEUR COMPEN. COMPENSATION OUTPUT CYLINDER 1 149B152640 SEE DETAILS
24 AXE CORPS VÉRIN TÉLESCOP 1 150C173560
25 SUPPORT PATIN LATÉRAUX 8 1680681840
26 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 8 ZB 24 2351201070

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 193 / 351


43
40
39 42
38

44
43
37
11

12 10
8 13 41

32
25 33
26 7
27 28
29
30
31
34
35
22
1
36
34
15
9 35
10
3 22
14
18 2
9 6
19
24
2
4
5
17
20
23
16 21 10
22 9
15
14
150A150410.C.3

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 194 / 351


FLÈCHE TÉLESCOPIQUE C-26
TELESCOPIC BOOM 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
27 VIS SCREW H M8X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 24 2331231430
28 PATIN D'USURE WEAR PAD 8 1680681870
29 ENTRETOISE PATINS LATERA 8 1680681830
30 VIS À BOUT CUVETTE HC M16-40-45H ZB 8 2316332580
31 ECROU BAS THIN NUT HM M16 CL. 4 ZB 8 2341222070
32 TÉLESCOPE 1 150A143220
32-1 BAGUE BUSH PM 3220 DX 2 2390150770
33 VIS SCREW CHC M10X15-15 CL.8,8 ZB 6 2308231870
34 PLAQUE PLATE 150 X 25 X 2 4 150D151960
35 PATIN PAD 4 150D151970
36 ECROU BAS THIN NUT HM M10 CL. 4 ZB 4 2341222040
37 AXE NEZ VÉRIN TÉLESCOP. 1 150C130610
38 PLAQUETTE ARRÊTOIRE STOP PLATE 60 X 20 X 6 1 150D150070
39 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 8 ZB 2 2351301090
40 VIS SCREW H M8X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231420
41 VÉRIN TÉLESCOPAGE TELESCOPIC ACTION CYLINDER 1 150B155680 SEE DETAILS
42 PATIN PAD 50 X 20 X 7 1 150D150100
43 VIS SCREW FHC M8X16-16 CL.10.9 DC 8 2307331690
44 PATIN PAD 3 150D151980

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 195 / 351


3

2
1
J

157C176440.B

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 196 / 351


VÉRIN DE LEVAGE C-26-
LIFTING CYLINDER 16
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 BAGUE BUSH 4 2390150500
2 CARTOUCHE CARTRIDGE 1 2427002740
3 VALVE D'ÉQUILIBRAGE COUNTERBALANCE VALVE 210 BAR 1 2422204860
J POCHETTE DE JOINTS SEAL KIT 1 2504000600

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 197 / 351


1

1
J1
J2

149B152640.A

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 198 / 351


VÉRIN ÉMETTEUR COMPEN. C-26-
COMPENSATION OUTPUT CYLINDER 23
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 BAGUE BUSH PM 3240 DX 4 2390150460
J1 POCHETTE DE JOINTS SEAL KIT VERSION 1 1 2421693920
J2 POCHETTE DE JOINTS SEAL KIT VERSION 2 1 2505005100

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 199 / 351


2 Haulotte

J
1

150B155680.A

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 200 / 351


VÉRIN TÉLESCOPAGE C-26-
TELESCOPIC ACTION CYLINDER 41
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 CLAPET ANTI-RETOUR ONE-WAY VALVE 1 2426602110
2 VALVE D'ÉQUILIBRAGE COUNTERBALANCE VALVE 70 BAR 1 2505003920
J POCHETTE DE JOINTS SEAL KIT 1 2421693290

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 201 / 351


9
40
5
30
35
41
9
42
34 9
27
5
26
30 33

45
45

28
29
27 31
25
5 20
24 44
9
23 21
22

10
39
5 38
4
3 36
1 37
45 9
5
36 43
19 37
9
11

17 12
4
5
15
32 12
13
14 18
16 6
7
8
2 9

157P237380.D
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 202 / 351
FLÈCHE TÉLESCOPIQUE C-26A
TELESCOPIC BOOM 1/3
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 AXE VÉRIN RELEVAGE FLÈCH 2 150D151890
2 VERIN DE RELEVAGE FLÈCHE RAISING BOOM CYLINDER 1 157P236760 SEE DETAILS
3 PLAQUETTE ARRÊTOIRE STOP PLATE 80 X 2 2 150D152050
4 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 10 ZB 12 2351201090
5 VIS SCREW H M10X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 14 2331231560
6 AXE CORPS VÉRIN COMPENS. 1 150C132450
7 VÉRIN ÉMETTEUR COMPEN. COMPENSATION OUTPUT CYLINDER 1 149B152640 SEE DETAILS
8 RONDELLE DIA 44/10 EP6 A TRADUIRE 1 150D150120
9 VIS SCREW FHC M10X25-25 CL.10.9 DC 9 2337331030
10 FUT DE FLECHE 1 157P260580
11 AXE ARTICULATION FLÈCHE 1 150C130640
12 BAGUE BRONZE DIA 76 / 6 2 168C128800
13 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 33 ZB 1 2351112200
14 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ MÉTAL M33 P200 CL.10 1 2349221620
15 GRAISSEUR STANDARD DROIT RIGHT-HAND STANDARD LUBRICA- M8 X 125 1 2420701540
16 AXE PIECE DE LIAISON / 1 157C143770
17 CHAPE MÂLE LISSE Ø10 - LG80 2 132D154320
18 VIS SCREW H M10X30-30 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231540
19 CAPTEUR DE LONGUEUR LENGTH SENSOR 1 2901001300
19-1 MOUSQUETON SNAP HOOK 50 X 5 (L X Ø) 1 2326001930
20 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 6 ZB 4 2351201050
21 VIS SCREW H M6X30-30 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231350
22 SUPPORT PATIN LATÉRAUX 12 1680681840
23 PATIN D'USURE WEAR PAD 12 1680681870
24 ENTRETOISE PATINS LATERA 12 1680681830
25 VIS À BOUT CUVETTE HC M16-40-45H ZB 12 2316332580

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 203 / 351


9
40
5
30
35
41
9
42
34 9
27
5
26
30 33

45
45

28
29
27 31
25
5 20
24 44
9
23 21
22

10
39
5 38
4
3 36
1 37
45 9
5
36 43
19 37
9
11

17 12
4
5
15
32 12
13
14 18
16 6
7
8
2 9

157P237380.D
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 204 / 351
FLÈCHE TÉLESCOPIQUE C-26A
TELESCOPIC BOOM 2/3
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
26 ECROU BAS THIN NUT HM M16 CL. 4 ZB 12 2341222070
27 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 8 ZB 36 2351201070
28 VIS SCREW H M8X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 36 2331231430
29 PATIN/CAISSON PAD/CASE 2 157P246380
30 ECROU NUT H M10 CL. 8 ZB 10 2341221080
31 PLAQUE SOUS PATIN 110X80 1 150D150080
32 PATIN PAD 110 X 80 X 14 1 116C126930
33 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 10 ZB 4 2351301110
34 TÉLESCOPE 1 157P242330
34-1 BAGUE BUSH PM 3220 DX 2 2390150770
35 AXE CORPS VÉRIN TÉLESCOP 1 150C173560
36 VERIN TELESCOPAGE TELESCOPIC ACTION CYLINDER 105X80-6915 1 157P249330 SEE DETAILS
37 AXE NEZ VÉRIN TÉLESCOP. 1 150C130610
38 PLAQUETTE ARRÊTOIRE STOP PLATE 60 X 20 X 6 1 150D150070
39 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 8 ZB 2 2351301090
40 VIS SCREW H M8X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2331231420
41 PLAQUE PLATE 150 X 25 X 2 4 150D151960
42 PATIN PAD 4 150D151970
43 PATIN PAD 150X180X1 1 150C130650
44 VIS SCREW CHC M10X15-15 CL.8,8 ZB 6 2308231870
45 PATIN PAD 50 X 20 X 7 1 150D150100
46 VIS SCREW FHC M8X16-16 CL.10.9 DC 3 2307331690
47 PATIN PAD 2 150D151980
48 PATIN INFÉRIEUR BOTTOM PAD 1 157C152320
49 VIS SCREW FHC M8X20-20 CL.10.9 DC 4 2337331040
50 ECROU BAS THIN NUT HM M10 CL. 4 ZB 4 2341222040

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 205 / 351


9
40
5
30
35
41
9
42
34 9
27
5
26
30 33

45
45

28
29
27 31
25
5 20
24 44
9
23 21
22

10
39
5 38
4
3 36
1 37
45 9
5
36 43
19 37
9
11

17 12
4
5
15
32 12
13
14 18
16 6
7
8
2 9

157P237380.D
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 206 / 351
FLÈCHE TÉLESCOPIQUE C-26A
TELESCOPIC BOOM 3/3
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
51 AIMANT POUR CAPTEUR MAGNET FOR SENSOR S6107 5 2901001860
52 VIS SCREW FHC M4X16-16 CL.10.9 DC 5 2307233220
53 COLLIER SERIE DOUBLE CLAMP TWIN SERIE 212-12 -PP GD-AS 2 2700300550
54 COLLIER SERIE DOUBLE CLAMP TWIN SERIE 112/12 PP-GD-AS 3 2700300520

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 207 / 351


1
3

2 J

157P236760.B

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 208 / 351


VERIN DE RELEVAGE FLÈCHE C-26A-
RAISING BOOM CYLINDER 2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 BAGUE BUSH 4 2390150500
2 CARTOUCHE CARTRIDGE 1 2427002740
J POCHETTE DE JOINTS SEAL KIT 1 2504000610

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 209 / 351


1

1
J1
J2

149B152640.A

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 210 / 351


VÉRIN ÉMETTEUR COMPEN. C-26A-
COMPENSATION OUTPUT CYLINDER 7
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 BAGUE BUSH PM 3240 DX 4 2390150460
J1 POCHETTE DE JOINTS SEAL KIT VERSION 1 1 2421693920
J2 POCHETTE DE JOINTS SEAL KIT VERSION 2 1 2505005100

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 211 / 351


Haulotte

J1
J2

157P249330.A
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 212 / 351
VERIN TELESCOPAGE C-26A-
TELESCOPIC ACTION CYLINDER 36
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
J1 POCHETTE DE JOINTS SEAL KIT VERSION 1 1 2504000670
J2 POCHETTE DE JOINTS SEAL KIT VERSION 2 1 2504001220

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 213 / 351


30

13

150-4

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 214 / 351


PENDULAIRE + NACELLE
D
JIB + PLATFORM
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Up to / jusqu’à
13 ENSEMBLE NACELLE GANTRY ASSY. HA20/260PX
30 ENSEMBLE PENDULAIRE JIB ASSEMBLY HA20/260PX

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 215 / 351


10
11

17

9 23 14
18

15

16

7
13
8
12

23 1
18

21
3 22
5
15
16
19

20
6

150P245900.E
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 216 / 351
ENSEMBLE NACELLE
D-13
GANTRY ASSY.
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 VÉRIN ROTATIF 1 158B166030 SEE DETAILS
2 CALE ÉPAISSEUR 0.5 MM 2 131P248950
3 PANIER BASKET 1800 X 800 1 179P245770
4 VIS SCREW H M24X280-73 CL.8.8 ZB 1 2301236060
5 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 24 ZB 1 2351112170
6 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M24 CL. 8 ZB 1 2349221570
7 VIS SCREW H M10X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 8 2331231560
8 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 10 ZB 8 2351112090
9 BOÎTE À DOCUMENTS 1 2420209920
10 VIS POÊLIER FENDUE SLOTTED SCREW RLS M6X25 CL.4.8 ZB 4 2700100140
11 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER LL 6 ZB 4 2351124050
12 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB 4 2349221490
13 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER L 6 ZB 4 2351123050
14 COFFRET NACELLE UPPER CONTROL BOX 1 157P244650 SEE DETAILS
15 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 6 2351112070
16 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M8 CL. 8 ZB 6 2349221500
17 BAGUE DE GUIDAGE GUIDE RING 2 179P204250
18 RIVET AVEUGLE TÊTE BOMBÉ TAPD 68 BS 4 2421809250
19 PÉDALE AVEC CAPOT 1 2441608180
20 PRESSE-ÉTOUPE GLAND S020240 1 2901002290
21 VIS SCREW H M8X35-22 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2301231660
22 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER LL 8 ZB 2 2351124070
23 EMBASE BASE 4 2901001660

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 217 / 351


3-1

2 J 1
3-1

158B166030.B

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 218 / 351


VÉRIN ROTATIF D-13-
1
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 BAGUE BUSH PM 3220 DX 2 2390150770
2 KIT DE ROULEMENTS BEARING KIT 1 2421102180
3 VALVE COMPLETE COMPLETE WEDGE 1 2504001090
3-1 VALVE ÉQUILIBRAGE CART. CARTRIDGE BALANCING VALVE 140 BAR 2 2505001420
4 VIS DE PURGE PURGE SCREW 2 2504000930
J POCHETTE DE JOINTS SEAL KIT 1 2421694710

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 219 / 351


8 10
8-1 10-1
8-2 10-2
10-3
9
9-1
6
9-2 6
3 6
4 6
4
5
11 12
11
11
11
11
11 12
12 18
13
17 7

16

1
1-1
1-2

15 19
15 14 15
14
15
157P244650.A

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 220 / 351


COFFRET NACELLE D-13-14
1/2
UPPER CONTROL BOX
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 COFFRET BOX S020058 1 2901004120
1-1 BOITIER BOX 1 2901008490
1-2 COUVERCLE COVER 1 2901008480
3 VOYANT LIGHT ORANGE 1 2442202060
4 VOYANT ROUGE RED LIGHT INDICATOR H9MM 2 2442202050
5 VOYANT VERT GREEN INDICATOR LIGHT 1 2442202070
6 AMPOULE BULB 4 2441202230
7 BOUTON COUP DE POING MUSHROOM BUTTON 1 2901004010
7-1 CORPS COMPLET CONTACT BLOCK 2 '0' 1 2440314440
7-2 TÊTE DE BOUTON TOURNANT TURN KNOB HEAD 1 2442009770
3 CONTACT AUXILIAIRE AUXILIARY CONTACT 1 2440318790
8 MANIPULATEUR 2 AXES DOUBLE-AXIS JOYSTICK S5463 1 2441305350
8-1 BOULE BALL 1 2901000890
8-2 SOUFFLET GAITER 1 2421906360
9 MANIPULATEUR 1 AXE SINGLE-AXIS JOYSTICK S5462 1 2441305340
9-1 BOULE BALL 1 2901000890
9-2 SOUFFLET GAITER 1 2421906360
10 MANIPULATEUR 1 AXE SINGLE-AXIS JOYSTICK S5464 1 2441305360
10-1 TÊTE HEAD 1 2901000860
10-2 POIGNÉE HANDLE 1 2901000870
10-3 SOUFFLET GAITER 1 2421906360
11 INTER. UNIPOLAIRE LEVIER SINGLE-POLE TOGGLE SWITCH 6 2440901620
12 INTER. UNIPOLAIRE LEVIER SINGLE-POLE TOGGLE SWITCH 3 2440901640
13 INTER BIPOLAIRE À LEVIER 1 2440901630
14 EMBASE 37 VOIES 37-WAY SOCKET/RECEPTACLE DOUBLON 2 2440502980
15 SILENTBLOC SILENTBLOC 4 2421902450

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 221 / 351


8 10
8-1 10-1
8-2 10-2
10-3
9
9-1
6
9-2 6
3 6
4 6
4
5
11 12
11
11
11
11
11 12
12 18
13
17 7

16

1
1-1
1-2

15 19
15 14 15
14
15
157P244650.A

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 222 / 351


COFFRET NACELLE D-13-14
2/2
UPPER CONTROL BOX
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
16 BUZZER BUZZER 1 2440213070
17 CARTE PESAGE WEIGHING CARD S5814 1 2901000450
18 PUPITRE NACELLE UPPER CONTROL BOX EUROPE 1 307P215720
19 CHEMINEMENT FAISCEAUX WIRING HARNESS TRACKING 1 2901004030 SEE DETAILS

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 223 / 351


3

4
8

5
1

{
3
4
2 5
6
7

2901004030.B
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 224 / 351
CHEMINEMENT FAISCEAUX D-13-
WIRING HARNESS TRACKING 14-19
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 FAISCEAU LOOM S020058 / SB6 1 2901004130
2 CÂBLE S020058/SQ2+A2+A1+G2+G1 1 2901004190
3 FAISCEAU LOOM S020058 / A1 1 2901004160
4 FAISCEAU LOOM S020058 / A2 1 2901004150
5 FAISCEAU LOOM S020058 / SQ2 1 2901004140
6 FAISCEAU LOOM S020058 / G1 1 2901004180
7 FAISCEAU LOOM S020058 / G2 1 2901004170
8 FAISCEAU PUPITRE PANEL BUNDLE 1 2901004330

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 225 / 351


27
6
5 26
4 25
3
24

23

15

18

38

14 4
22 5
19 6
20
15
34 28
33

35 11
32 8
7 3
29 16
30 39
1 31 11 3
3
14
17 12
38
21
2 13
24
9 33 15
3 34
7
8
33
36 34
37

3
10
3
12

150P245890.F
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 226 / 351
ENSEMBLE PENDULAIRE D-30
JIB ASSEMBLY 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 AXE PIÈCE LIAISON PEND. 1 150C143770
2 PIÈCE LIAISON PEND. JIB LINK PART 1 131P243080
3 BAGUE BUSH PM 3230 DX 12 2390150540
4 CHAPE MÂLE LISSE Ø10 - LG80 4 132D154320
5 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 10 ZB 4 2351201090
6 VIS SCREW H M10X30-30 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231540
7 EMBASE BASE 2 2901001660
8 RIVET AVEUGLE TÊTE BOMBÉ TAPD 68 BS 2 2421809250
9 AXE PIÈCE LIAISON PEND. 1 150C143750
10 VÉRIN RÉCEPTEUR COMPENS. COMPENSATION INPUT CYLINDER 80X55-388 EAF 577 1 157B153510 SEE DETAILS
11 BAGUE BUSH PM 3220 DX 2 2390150770
12 AXE DIA 32 BRAS DE FOND 2 149C143290
13 BAGUE D'ARRÊT 4 178D158340
14 VIS SCREW H M8X80-22 CL.8.8 ZB 5 2301231750
15 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M8 CL. 8 ZB 6 2349221500
16 VÉRIN RELEVAGE PENDULAIR PENDULAR LIFTING CYLINDER 1 150P246760 SEE DETAILS
17 CAPTEUR DE PRESSION PRESSURE SENSOR S5865 2 2421620600
18 BRAS SUPÉRIEUR 1 131P237720
19 AXE PIN 1 131P237710
20 ARRÊT CAPTEUR 1 178C144390
21 CAPTEUR D'ANGLE ANGLE SENSOR S020184 1 2901002900
22 GOUPILLE ÉLASTIQUE FLEXIBLE PIN E 8-60 DC 1 2352212510
23 COLLIER SERIE DOUBLE CLAMP TWIN SERIE SP 212.7/12.7 -PP GD-AS 2 2389003270
24 COLLIER DE FIXATION CABLE CLIP Ø27 X 15 2 2389003460
25 VIS SCREW H M8X55-22 CL.8.8 ZB 1 2301231700
26 AXE DIA 32 BRAS SUP / 1 149C143780

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 227 / 351


27
6
5 26
4 25
3
24

23

15

18

38

14 4
22 5
19 6
20
15
34 28
33

35 11
32 8
7 3
29 16
30 39
1 31 11 3
3
14
17 12
38
21
2 13
24
9 33 15
3 34
7
8
33
36 34
37

3
10
3
12

150P245890.F

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 228 / 351


ENSEMBLE PENDULAIRE D-30
JIB ASSEMBLY 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
27 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 10 ZB 4 2351112090
28 AXE NEZ DE VÉRIN Ø 32 1 149C143300
29 PLAQUE DE PROTECTION PROTECTIVE PLATE 1 131P237730
30 INTERRUPTEUR POSITION POSITION SWITCH 1 2440901520
31 VIS SCREW CHC M5X45-45 CL.8,8 ZB 4 2308233700
32 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 5 ZB 4 2351112040
33 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER L 6 ZB 5 2351123050
34 VIS SCREW H M6X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 5 2331231330
35 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M5 CL. 8 ZB 4 2349222240
36 CAPTEUR D'ANGLE ANGLE SENSOR 1 131P230141 SEE DETAILS
37 COLLIER DE FIXATION CABLE CLIP Ø35 X 25 1 2389004080
38 BRAS INFÉRIEUR 2 149B152610
39 VIS À BOUT PLAT HC M5-16-45H DC 1 2700100300

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 229 / 351


Haulotte

J1
J2

157B153510.E

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 230 / 351


VÉRIN RÉCEPTEUR COMPENS. D-30-
COMPENSATION INPUT CYLINDER 10
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 BAGUE BUSH PM 3230 DX 4 2390150540
J1 POCHETTE DE JOINTS SEAL KIT VERSION 1 1 2504000660
J2 POCHETTE DE JOINTS SEAL KIT VERSION 2 1 2504001240

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 231 / 351


1

3
2

J1
J2

150P246760.A

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 232 / 351


VÉRIN RELEVAGE PENDULAIR D-30-
PENDULAR LIFTING CYLINDER 16
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 BAGUE BUSH PM 3230 DX 4 2390150540
2 VALVE D'ÉQUILIBRAGE COUNTERBALANCE VALVE 210 BAR 1 2422204860
3 CLAPET ANTI-RETOUR ONE-WAY VALVE 1 2426602110
J1 POCHETTE DE JOINTS SEAL KIT VERSION 1 1 2504000590
J2 POCHETTE DE JOINTS SEAL KIT VERSION 2 1 2504001390

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 233 / 351


5

131P230141.B

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 234 / 351


CAPTEUR D'ANGLE D-30-
ANGLE SENSOR 36
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 PLAQUE DE FIXATION FIXING PLATE 1 131P229480
2 CAPTEUR D'ANGLE ANGLE SENSOR S6000 1 2901000270
3 VIS SCREW H M3X45-45 CL.8.8 ZB 3 2700100210
4 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER L 3 ZB 3 2351113010
5 ECROU NUT H M3 CL. 8 ZB 3 2341221010

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 235 / 351


150-6

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 236 / 351


ETIQUETTES
E
LABELS
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Up to / jusqu’à
10.11 FRANCE FR LABELS
11.11 ANGLETERRE GB LABELS
12.11 ALLEMAGNE DE LABELS
13.11 ESPAGNE ES LABELS
14.11 ITALIE IT LABELS
15.11 HOLLANDE NL LABELS
16.11 AUSTRALIE AU LABELS
17.11 DANEMARK DK LABELS
18.11 FINLANDAIS FI LABELS
19.11 PORTUGAIS PT LABELS
20.11 SUEDOIS SE LABELS
22.11 USA US LABELS
9.11 ETIQU. COMMUNES SAUF USA COMMON LABELS

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 237 / 351


R3 CSA: HA20/260PX (HA61/80JRT)
R11
A1

A5
O3
R1 - R2 - R8 - J10

A29
R4

A12 A11 A15

A30 A30
A16

R9 J5 J3 J4 J5 R9
A31 A7
A6 A2 R6 O1 A8 A25 A4

A5
J4

R4
A27 - R5
J2

A5 J6
R3
R18 R9
A16 R9 A22 - A23 R5 R1 A3 A10 R7 J1 J32 A9 J3 R3
CE - ANSI: HA20/260PX (HA61/80JRT)
R11
A1

A5

R1 - R2 - R8 - J10

R4 A28 - R20 Only for Australia

A12 A11 A15


R15 Only for Australia
A30 A30
A16

Only for Australia R16 R9 J5 J3 J4 J5 R9 R16Only for Australia


A31 A7
A6 A2 R6 O1 A7 A8 R14Only for Australia A4

A5
J4

R4
R5
J2

A5 J6
R3
R18 R9
150-6-9 A16 R9 R5 R1 A3 A10 R7 J1 A9 43

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 238 / 351


FRANCE E-
FR LABELS 10.11
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
O1 CONSIGNES UTILISATION « OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » LABEL 1 3078143420

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 239 / 351


ANGLETERRE E-
GB LABELS 11.11
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
O1 CONSIGNES UTILISATION « OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » LABEL 1 3078143450

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 240 / 351


ALLEMAGNE E-
DE LABELS 12.11
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
O1 CONSIGNES UTILISATION « OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » LABEL 1 3078143440

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 241 / 351


ESPAGNE E-
ES LABELS 13.11
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
O1 CONSIGNES UTILISATION « OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » LABEL 1 3078143430

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 242 / 351


ITALIE E-
IT LABELS 14.11
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
O1 CONSIGNES UTILISATION « OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » LABEL 1 3078143460

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 243 / 351


HOLLANDE E-
NL LABELS 15.11
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
O1 CONSIGNES UTILISATION « OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » 1 3078143470

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 244 / 351


AUSTRALIE E-
AU LABELS 16.11
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
R5 ELECTROCUTION « ELECTROCUTION » LABEL 1 3078143490
R14 REMPLISSAGE « FILLING » LABEL 1 3078144510
R15 PORT DE HARNAIS WEARING (OF) SAFETY HARNESS 1 3078144520
R16 CHARGE ELINGUE « SLING LOAD » LABEL 4 3078144490
J10 PRISE 240V PLUG SOCKET 1 3078144570
O1 CONSIGNES UTILISATION « OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » LABEL 1 3078144560
A28 ELECTROCUTION « ELECTROCUTION » LABEL 1 3078144430

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 245 / 351


DANEMARK E-
DK LABELS 17.11
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
O1 CONSIGNES UTILISATION « OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » 1 3078144940

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 246 / 351


FINLANDE E-
FI LABELS 18.11
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
O1 CONSIGNES UTILISATION « OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » 1 3078145540

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 247 / 351


PORTUGAL E-
PT LABELS 19.11
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
O1 CONSIGNES UTILISATION « OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » 1 3078145830

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 248 / 351


SUEDE E-
SE LABELS 20.11
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
O1 CONSIGNES UTILISATION « OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » 3078145940

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 249 / 351


US E-22.11
1/2
US LABELS
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
RIVET AVEUGLE TÊTE BOMBÉ TAPD 48 BS 4 2421803570
MANUAL OF RESP. MANUAL OF RESPONSIBILITIES MR A92.5-2006 1 2420316430
SAFETY MANUAL SAFETY MANUAL AP-0802 1 2420316420
R1 HAUTEUR DE PLANCHER ET CHARGE HEIGHT OF THE FLOOR AND LOAD HA61JRT 2 307P215740
R1 HAUTEUR DE PLANCHER ET CHARGE HEIGHT OF THE FLOOR AND LOAD HA80JRT 2 307P215750
R2 SENS TRANSLATION « DIRECTION OF TRAVEL » LABEL 1 3078147300
R3 ECRASEMENT MAIN « HAND CRUSHING » LABEL 2 3078147240
R4 ECRASEMENT CORPS « BODY CRUSHING » LABEL 2 3078147260
R5 ELECTROCUTION « ELECTROCUTION » LABEL 2 3078147100
R6 NE PAS INTERCHANGER « DO NOT INTERCHANGE » LABEL 1 3078147320
R7 NE PAS STATIONNER « DO NOT PARK » LABEL 1 3078146960
R8 FERMER LA SOUS LISSE RELEVABLE CLOSE THE HINGED MID RAIL 2 3078153630
R9 CHARGE SUR UNE ROUE LOAD ON ONE WHEEL HA61JRT 1 307P215770
R9 CHARGE SUR UNE ROUE LOAD ON ONE WHEEL HA80JRT 1 307P218890
R11 CALIBRATION OBLIGATOIRE SI DEMONTAGE CALIBRATION AFTER DISMAINTLING HA80JRT 1 307P218880
R18 GENERATRICE EMBARQUEE ON BOARD GENERATOR 1 307P203450
O1 CONSIGNES UTILISATION « OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » LABEL 1 3078147050
O3 RISQUE D'EXPLOSION EXPLOSION RISK LABEL 1 3078148030
J1 GRAISSAGE « LUBRICATION » LABEL 1 3078147190
J2 ENLEVER BROCHE « REMOVE PIN » LABEL 1 3078147700
J3 NE PAS POSER DO NOT STAND LABEL 2 3078147270
J4 MASSE SOUDURE « WELDING EARTH » LABEL 2 3078147220
J5 DEFREINAGE BRAKE RELEASE 1 3078150780
J6 VERIFICATION FONCTIONNEMENT DEVERS VERIFICATION OF TILT OPERATION 1 3078147090
J10 PRISE 110V PLUG SOCKET 1 3078147580
J32 ETIQUETTE LABEL LOW SULFUR FUEL 1 307P225800

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 250 / 351


US E-22.11
2/2
US LABELS
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
A1 PUPITRE HAUT PLATFORM CONTROL BOX 1 307P215720
A2 PUPITRE BAS GROUND CONTROL BOX 1 307P216900
A3 PLAQUE CONSTRUCTEUR MANUFACTURER PLATE 1 307P218170
A4 GRAPHISME LOGO HA61JRT 2 3078146940
A4 GRAPHISME LOGO HA80JRT 2 3078147110
A5 GRAPHISME HAULOTTE HAULOTTE LOGO 3 307P217080
A6 GRAPHISME HAULOTTE HAULOTTE LOGO HA61JRT 3 307P217770
A6 GRAPHISME HAULOTTE HAULOTTE LOGO HA80JRT 3 307P217240
A7 LIRE MANUEL « READ MANUAL » LABEL 1 3078147290
A8 HUILE HYDRAULIQUE « HYDRAULIC OIL » LABEL 1 3078147140
A8 HUILE BIO BIO OIL 1 3078148920
A9 NIVEAU D'HUILE OIL LEVEL 1 3078147210
A10 PUISSANCE ACOUSTIQUE ACOUSTIC POWER 1 307P226480
A11 FLÈCHE VERTE GREEN ARROW AVANT/FRONT 1 3078143930
A12 FLÈCHE ROUGE RED ARROW ARRIERE/REAR 1 3078143940
A15 FIXATION DU HARNAIS HARNESS FIXING PART 2 3078147950
A16 ADHÉSIF JAUNE ET NOIR LG 1.25 M 1 2421808660
A22 VOLTAGE VOLTAGE LABEL 1 3078147890
A23 RÉCAPITULATIF SYMBOLES «SYMBOL SUMMARY» LABEL 1 3078147960
A25 MACHINE GASOIL DIESEL MACHINE LABEL 1 3078150020
A27 CHARGE ADMISSIBLE PERMITTED LOAD LABEL 1 307P216380
A29 CONSIGNES DE SÉCURITÉ 1 3078150170
A30 ATTACHE ÉLINGUES 4 3078147930
A31 SELECTEUR GENERATRICE EMBARQUEE ON BOARD GENERATOR SELECTOR 1 307P203440

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 251 / 351


ETIQU. COMMUNES SAUF USA E-9.11
COMMON LABELS 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
RIVET AVEUGLE TÊTE BOMBÉ 4 2421803570
ACTIVATION GARANTIE LABEL- WARRANTY ACTIVATION 1 2420505950
R1 HAUTEUR PLANCHER + CHARG FLOOR HEIGHT + LOAD LABEL HA20PX 2 307P215200
R1 HAUTEUR PLANCHER + CHARG FLOOR HEIGHT + LOAD LABEL HA260PX 2 307P216870
R2 SENS TRANSLATION « DIRECTION OF TRAVEL » LABEL 1 3078145070
R3 ECRASEMENT MAIN « HAND CRUSHING » LABEL 2 3078143620
R4 ECRASEMENT CORPS « BODY CRUSHING » LABEL 2 3078143630
R5 ELECTROCUTION « ELECTROCUTION » LABEL 2 3078143490
R6 NE PAS INTERCHANGER « DO NOT INTERCHANGE » LABEL 1 3078145180
R7 NE PAS STATIONNER « DO NOT PARK » LABEL 1 3078143880
R8 FERMER LA SOUS LISSE RELEVABLE CLOSE THE HINGED MID RAIL 1 3078153510
R9 CHARGE SUR ROUE WHEEL ROAD HA20PX 4 307P215210
R9 CHARGE SUR ROUE WHEEL ROAD HA260PX 4 307P216880
R11 CALIBRATION OBLIGATOIRE SI DEMONTAGE CALIBRATION AFTER DISMAINTLING HA260PX 1 307P216930
R18 GENERATRICE EMBARQUEE ON BOARD GENERATOR 1 3078149240
J1 GRAISSAGE « LUBRICATION » LABEL 1 3078143570
RETIRE LA BROCHE DE BLOCAGE AVANT ORIENTA-
J2 TION
REMOVE THE BLOCKING ROTATION GEAR 1 3078143530
J3 NE PAS POSER DO NOT STAND LABEL 2 3078143640
J4 MASSE SOUDURE « WELDING EARTH » LABEL 2 3078143600
J5 DEFREINAGE BRAKE RELEASE 1 3078150770
J6 VERIFICATION FONCTIONNEMENT DEVERS VERIFICATION OF TILT OPERATION 1 3078144650
J10 EMPLACEMENT PRISE SOCKET 1 3078143540
A1 PUPITRE HAUT PLATFORM CONTROL BOX 1 307P215720
A2 PUPITRE BAS GROUND CONTROL BOX 1 307P216900
A3 PLAQUE CONSTRUCTEUR IDENTIFICATION PLATE 1 307P218070
A4 GRAPHISME LOGO HA20PX 2 3078137650

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 252 / 351


ETIQU. COMMUNES SAUF USA E-9.11
COMMON LABELS 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
A4 GRAPHISME LOGO HA260PX 2 307P216920
A5 GRAPHISME HAULOTTE HAULOTTE LOGO 3 307P217080
A6 GRAPHISME HAULOTTE HAULOTTE LOGO HA20PX 1 307P217770
A6 GRAPHISME HAULOTTE HAULOTTE LOGO HA260PX 1 307P217240
A7 LIRE MANUEL « READ MANUAL » LABEL 2 3078143680
A8 HUILE HYDRAULIQUE « HYDRAULIC OIL » LABEL 1 3078143520
A8 HUILE BIO BIO OIL 1 3078148890
A9 NIVEAU D'HUILE OIL LEVEL 1 3078143590
A10 PUISSANCE ACOUSTIQUE ACOUSTIC POWER 1 3078148740
A11 FLÈCHE VERTE GREEN ARROW AVANT/FRONT 1 3078143930
A12 FLÈCHE ROUGE RED ARROW ARRIERE/REAR 1 3078143940
A15 EMPLACEMENT HARNAIS HARNESS LOCATION 2 307P216290
A16 ADHÉSIF JAUNE ET NOIR YELLOW AND BLACK ADHESIVE TAPE LG 1.25 M 4 2421808660
A30 POINTS D’ENCRAGE DE AL MACHINE MACHINE ANCHORAGE POINTS 2 3078147930
A31 SELECTEUR GENERATRICE EMBARQUEE ON BOARD GENERATOR SELECTOR 1 3078150500

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 253 / 351


150-5

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 254 / 351


OPTIONS F
OPTIONS 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Up to / jusqu’à
19.1 REFROIDISSEUR HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIC COOLER
23.10 ALIMENTATION 220V SUPPLY 220V FR
23.11 ALIMENTATION 220V SUPPLY 220V GB
23.12 ALIMENTATION 220V SUPPLY 220V DE
23.122 ALIMENTATION 110V SUPPLY 110V US
23.13 ALIMENTATION 220V SUPPLY 220V ES
23.16 ALIMENTATION 220V SUPPLY 220V AU
23.24 ALIMENTATION 220V SUPPLY 220V CH
23.911 ALIMENTATION 220V SUPPLY 220V UE
23.912 ALIMENTATION 110V SUPPLY 110V UE
107.10 ETIQUETTE LIXXBAIL LIXXBAIL LABEL FR
107.11 ETIQUETTE LIXXBAIL LIXXBAIL LABEL GB
107.12 ETIQUETTE LIXXBAIL LIXXBAIL LABEL DE
107.13 ETIQUETTE LIXXBAIL LIXXBAIL LABEL ES
107.14 ETIQUETTE LIXXBAIL LIXXBAIL LABEL IT
170 PRÉCHAUFFAGE PREHEATING DÉMARRAGE -20°C
102.09 HUILE BIOLOGIQUE BIO OIL UE
102.22 HUILE BIOLOGIQUE BIO OIL US
86 OPTION PANIER LARGE WIDE BASKET OPTION
87 ARRET URGENCE EN SERIE EMERGENCY STOP
89 DISJONCTEUR DIFFERENTIEL DIFFERENTIAL CIRCUIT BREAKER
95 OPTION US US OPTION
58 PNEUS ROUTIER ROAD TYRE
18 AIR COMPRIME COMPRESSED AIR
24 GYROPHARE FLASHING BEACON
35 PHARE DE TRAVAIL WORKING LIGHT

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 255 / 351


150-5

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 256 / 351


OPTIONS F
OPTIONS 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Up to / jusqu’à
43 ROUES NON MARQUANTES WHEEL NO MARKING GRISE/GREY
45 VIDANGE+REMPLISSAGE EMPTYING AND FILLING

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 257 / 351


157A150550.A

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 258 / 351


REFROIDISSEUR HYDRAULIQUE F-
HYDRAULIC COOLER 19.1
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 REFRIGÉRANT HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIC REFRIGERANT 1 2421809190 SEE DETAILS
2 SUPPORT RADIATEUR RADIATOR SUPPORT 1 157B171790
3 CAPOT COVER 1 150B161780
4 GRILLE DE PROTECTION PROTECTIVE GRID 1 157C176540
5 COLLIER DE FIXATION CABLE CLIP Ø35 X 25 1 2389004080
6 VIS SCREW H M10X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 1 2331231510
7 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 8 ZB 4 2351201070
8 VIS SCREW H M8X35-35 CL.8.8 ZB 8 2331235460
9 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M8 CL. 8 ZB 4 2349221500
10 COUDE ORIENT. 135° JIC ADJUSTABLE BEND 135° JIC 1+1/16 - 12 1 2369136200
11 UNION MÂLE JIC BSPP 1 - JIC 1+1/16 - 12 3 2369110240
12 COUDE ORIENT. 90° JIC ADJUSTABLE BEND 90° JIC 1+1/16 - 12 1 2369135180
13 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE 3/4" LG= 780 1 2369059300
14 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE 3/4" LG= 800 1 2369076000
15 TÉ ÉGAL JIC EQUAL T-PIECE JIC 1+1/16 - 12 1 2369141180
16 RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE SPRING WASHER W 10 ZB 1 2351201090
17 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 12 2351112070
FAISCEAU ÉLECTRO VANNE 1 150C171060

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 259 / 351


1
1-1

2421809190.A

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 260 / 351


REFRIGÉRANT HYDRAULIQUE F-19.1-
HYDRAULIC REFRIGERANT 1
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 RADIATEUR RADIATOR 1 2505003610
1-1 SONDE DE TEMPERATURE TEMPERATURE PROBE 1 2505003910
2 PROTECTION PROTECTION 1 2505003620
3 MOTO VENTILATEUR FAN MOTOR 1 2505003630

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 261 / 351


USA SEULEMENT COMMUN SAUF EUROPE EUROPE SEULEMENT
ONLY FOR USA COMMON EXCEPT EUROPE COMMON EXCEPT EUROPE

2 1
2 1
3 7 18 15
3 7
4 19 13 14
4 19
5 9 12 20
5
11

16

8 21

150C162740.C
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 262 / 351
ALIMENTATION 220V FR F-
SUPPLY 220V FR 23.10
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 BOÎTIER 1 2440203650
2 VIS SCREW H M4X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2301231210
3 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 4 ZB 2 2351112030
4 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M4 CL. 8 ZB 2 2349221480
5 CONTRE-ÉCROU 1 2420302030
7 PRISE 220V PLUG SOCKET 2P+T-16A 1 2441605540
8 FICHE PLUG 1 2440603970
16 CÂBLE 2.5MM² 26 2440315790
19 PRESSE ÉTOUPE REDUC 16/1 2 2441613040
21 PRISE 220V PLUG SOCKET 1 3078143540

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 263 / 351


USA SEULEMENT COMMUN SAUF EUROPE EUROPE SEULEMENT
ONLY FOR USA COMMON EXCEPT EUROPE COMMON EXCEPT EUROPE

2 1
2 1
3 7 18 15
3 7
4 19 13 14
4 19
5 9 12 20
5
11

16

8 21

150C162740.C
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 264 / 351
ALIMENTATION 220V GB F-
SUPPLY 220V GB 23.11
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
2 VIS SCREW H M4X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2301231210
3 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 4 ZB 2 2351112030
4 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M4 CL. 8 ZB 2 2349221480
5 CONTRE-ÉCROU 1 2420302030
16 CÂBLE 2.5MM² 26 2440315790
19 PRESSE ÉTOUPE REDUC 16/1 2 2441613040
21 PRISE 240V PLUG SOCKET 1 3078144570
1A BOÎTIER 1 2440203650
7B PRISE PLUG SOCKET 2P+T-13A 1 2441605070
8B FICHE PLUG 13A 2 2440603750

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 265 / 351


USA SEULEMENT COMMUN SAUF EUROPE EUROPE SEULEMENT
ONLY FOR USA COMMON EXCEPT EUROPE COMMON EXCEPT EUROPE

2 1
2 1
3 7 18 15
3 7
4 19 13 14
4 19
5 9 12 20
5
11

16

8 21

150C162740.C
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 266 / 351
ALIMENTATION 220V DE F-
SUPPLY 220V DE 23.12
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 BOÎTIER 1 2440203650
2 VIS SCREW H M4X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2301231210
3 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 4 ZB 2 2351112030
4 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M4 CL. 8 ZB 2 2349221480
5 CONTRE-ÉCROU 1 2420302030
16 CÂBLE 2.5MM² 26 2440315790
19 PRESSE ÉTOUPE REDUC 16/1 2 2441613040
21 PRISE 220V PLUG SOCKET 1 3078143540
7C PRISE PLUG SOCKET 2P+T-16A 1 2441605060
8A FICHE PLUG 1 2440603970

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 267 / 351


USA SEULEMENT COMMUN SAUF EUROPE EUROPE SEULEMENT
ONLY FOR USA COMMON EXCEPT EUROPE COMMON EXCEPT EUROPE

2 1
2 1
3 7 18 15
3 7
4 19 13 14
4 19
5 9 12 20
5
11

16

8 21

150C162740.C
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 268 / 351
ALIMENTATION 110V US F-
SUPPLY 110V US 23.122
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 EMBASE BASE PRISE US S020986 1 2901010160
2 PRISE ELECTRIQUE ELECTRIC SOCKET US S020986 1 2901008990
3 CAPOT HOOD PRISE US S020986 1 2901010170
4 SUPPORT PRISE ELECTRIQUE ELECTRIC SOCKET SUPPORT USA 1 184P309740
5 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB 4 2349221490
6 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 6 ZB 8 2351112050
7 VIS SCREW CHC M6X20-20 CL.8,8 ZB 4 2308231490
8 JOINT SEAL PRESSE ETOUPE PG16 1 2901009970
9 FICHE PLUG 2P+T USA 1 2440603760
10 CÂBLE 2.5MM² 26m 2440315790
11 PRESSE-ÉTOUPE RÉDUCTEUR REDUCER PACKING BOX 16/9 1 2441613020
12 VIS SCREW CHC M4X20-20 CL.8,8 ZB 2 2308231190
13 BAGUE D'ETANCHEITE SEALING RING M4 TYPE:B 2 2901010470
14 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 4 ZB 4 2351112030
15 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M4 CL. 8 ZB 2 2349221480
21 PRISE 110V PLUG SOCKET US + KARCHER 1 3078147580

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 269 / 351


USA SEULEMENT COMMUN SAUF EUROPE EUROPE SEULEMENT
ONLY FOR USA COMMON EXCEPT EUROPE COMMON EXCEPT EUROPE

2 1
2 1
3 7 18 15
3 7
4 19 13 14
4 19
5 9 12 20
5
11

16

8 21

150C162740.C
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 270 / 351
ALIMENTATION 220V ES F-
SUPPLY 220V ES 23.13
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 BOÎTIER 1 2440203650
2 VIS SCREW H M4X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2301231210
3 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 4 ZB 2 2351112030
4 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M4 CL. 8 ZB 2 2349221480
5 CONTRE-ÉCROU 1 2420302030
16 CÂBLE 2.5MM² 26 2440315790
19 PRESSE ÉTOUPE REDUC 16/1 2 2441613040
21 PRISE 220V PLUG SOCKET 1 3078143540
7C PRISE PLUG SOCKET 2P+T-16A 1 2441605060
8A FICHE PLUG 1 2440603970

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 271 / 351


USA SEULEMENT COMMUN SAUF EUROPE EUROPE SEULEMENT
ONLY FOR USA COMMON EXCEPT EUROPE COMMON EXCEPT EUROPE

2 1
2 1
3 7 18 15
3 7
4 19 13 14
4 19
5 9 12 20
5
11

16

8 21

150C162740.C
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 272 / 351
ALIMENTATION 220V AU F-
SUPPLY 220V AU 23.16
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
2 VIS SCREW H M4X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2301231210
3 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 4 ZB 2 2351112030
4 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M4 CL. 8 ZB 2 2349221480
5 CONTRE-ÉCROU 1 2420302030
16 CÂBLE 2.5MM² 26 2440315790
19 PRESSE ÉTOUPE REDUC 16/1 2 2441613040
21 PRISE 240V PLUG SOCKET 1 3078144570
1A BOÎTIER 1 2440203650
7B PRISE PLUG SOCKET 2P+T-13A 1 2441605070
8B FICHE PLUG 13A 2 2440603750

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 273 / 351


USA SEULEMENT COMMUN SAUF EUROPE EUROPE SEULEMENT
ONLY FOR USA COMMON EXCEPT EUROPE COMMON EXCEPT EUROPE

2 1
2 1
3 7 18 15
3 7
4 19 13 14
4 19
5 9 12 20
5
11

16

8 21

150C162740.C
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 274 / 351
ALIMENTATION 220V CH F-
SUPPLY 220V CH 23.24
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 BOÎTIER 1 2440203650
2 VIS SCREW H M4X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2301231210
3 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 4 ZB 2 2351112030
4 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M4 CL. 8 ZB 2 2349221480
5 CONTRE-ÉCROU 1 2420302030
7 PRISE PLUG SOCKET 2P+T 10A 1 2441605930
8 FICHE PLUG 2P+T 16A SUISSE 1 2440603950
9 MODULE OBTURATEUR OBTURATOR MODULE 1 2441500040
16 CÂBLE 2.5MM² 26 2440315790
19 PRESSE ÉTOUPE REDUC 16/1 2 2441613040
21 PRISE 220V PLUG SOCKET 1 3078143540

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 275 / 351


USA SEULEMENT COMMUN SAUF EUROPE EUROPE SEULEMENT
ONLY FOR USA COMMON EXCEPT EUROPE COMMON EXCEPT EUROPE

2 1
2 1
3 7 18 15
3 7
4 19 13 14
4 19
5 9 12 20
5
11

16

8 21

150C162740.C
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 276 / 351
ALIMENTATION 220V UE F-
SUPPLY 220V UE 23.911
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
8 FICHE PLUG 16A 2P+T 220V 1 2440603770
11 VIS SCREW H M6X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231330
12 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 6 ZB 4 2351301070
13 ECROU NUT H M6 CL. 8 ZB 4 2341221050
14 SOCLE BASE 2P+T 16A-220V 1 2441904280
15 CONTRE-ÉCROU 1 2440314130
16 CÂBLE 2.5MM² 26 2440315790
18 PRESSE-ÉTOUPE RÉD. 21/13 1 2441613050
21 PRISE 220V PLUG SOCKET 1 3078143540

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 277 / 351


USA SEULEMENT COMMUN SAUF EUROPE EUROPE SEULEMENT
ONLY FOR USA COMMON EXCEPT EUROPE COMMON EXCEPT EUROPE

2 1
2 1
3 7 18 15
3 7
4 19 13 14
4 19
5 9 12 20
5
11

16

8 21

150C162740.C
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 278 / 351
ALIMENTATION 110V UE F-
SUPPLY 110V UE 23.912
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
8 FICHE PLUG MÂLE 2P+T 16A-115V 1 2440603940
11 VIS SCREW H M6X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2331231330
12 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 6 ZB 4 2351301070
13 ECROU NUT H M6 CL. 8 ZB 4 2341221050
15 CONTRE-ÉCROU 1 2440314130
16 CÂBLE 2.5MM² 26 2440315790
18 PRESSE-ÉTOUPE RÉD. 21/13 1 2441613050
20 SOCLE BASE 2P+T 16A-115V 1 2441904690
21 PRISE 110V PLUG SOCKET 1 3078151470

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 279 / 351


ETIQUETTE LIXXBAIL FR F-
LIXXBAIL LABEL FR 107.10
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 ETIQUETTE LIXXBAIL LABELS FR 1 307P201520

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 280 / 351


ETIQUETTE LIXXBAIL GB F-
LIXXBAIL LABEL GB 107.11
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 ETIQUETTE LIXXBAIL LABELS GB 1 307P201620

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 281 / 351


ETIQUETTE LIXXBAIL DE F-
LIXXBAIL LABEL DE 107.12
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 ETIQUETTE LIXXBAIL LABELS DE 1 307P201640

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 282 / 351


ETIQUETTE LIXXBAIL ES F-
LIXXBAIL LABEL ES 107.13
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 ETIQUETTE LIXXBAIL LABELS ES 1 307P201650

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 283 / 351


ETIQUETTE LIXXBAIL IT F-
LIXXBAIL LABEL IT 107.14
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 ETIQUETTE LIXXBAIL LABELS IT 1 307P201630

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 284 / 351


Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 285 / 351
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 286 / 351
PRÉCHAUFFAGE
F-170
PREHEATING
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 10 ZB 4 2351112090
2 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M10 CL. 8 ZB 4 2349221510
3 VIS SCREW H M10X65-26 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2301231830
4 BRIDE DE FIXATION FASTENING FLANGE 2 158P235190
5 BATTERIE DE DÉMARRAGE 1 2901001210
6 PLAN DE PERÇAGE PRECHAUFFAGE DRILLING DIAGRAM PREHEATING 1 150P269780
7 ETIQUETTE PRECHAUFFAGE PREHEATING LABEL 1 307P220300
8 PLAN DE PERCAGE TOURELLE DRILLING DIAGRAM TURRET 1 150P271730
9 HUILE HYDRAULIQUE « HYDRAULIC OIL » LABEL S020509 - TGF -20° 1 2505002640
10 MOTEUR DIESEL DIESEL ENGINE 1 2324005700
F FAISCEAU PRECHAUFFAGE CABLE BUNDLE PRE-HEATER 1 150P269700 SEE DETAILS

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 287 / 351


2
REPERES: SECTIONS:
101 101
101 / 271 / 273 / 274 / 275 6 mm
BORNES A VIS 1 mm
Autres repères MODULE ELECTRONIQUE
103 DE PRECHAUFFAGE (KA50)

101
30

101
L R
10
3

3 RELAIS
31 15
103
LIVRE PAR LE MOTORISTE
50
TK 50
241 H
15
271
30
241
COSSES 50,TK,L,R 8
TK BORNE A VIS
FU50 272
COSSES 15,31 9
L
COSSES 30,H 10 0
PRECHAUFFAGE

50A 101 273 0


H 0

271 Sortie Soufflet 270 1


R
FUSIBLES

0
31
2
101
7 RELAIS DE
274 274
30 PUISSANCE (KA51)
11 FU51 270 85 30
12 50A 86
0
86
85
275 87
87
COSSES 85,86 6
COSSES 30,87 5

MOTEUR
PRECHAUFFAGE
VOYANT

272

1
24
4

275
273

241
3
241

13
14
1
24

R51

R50
VOYANT ET FUSIBLE A LIVRER 4 RESISTANCES DE
DANS UN SACHET PLASTIQUE
SELECTEUR DE POSITION PRECHAUFFAGE

150P269700.B

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 288 / 351


FAISCEAU PRECHAUFFAGE F-170-
CABLE BUNDLE PRE-HEATER F
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 COSSE RONDE BLEUE BLUE ROUND TERMINAL Ø6 1 2440305470
2 COSSE RONDE JAUNE YELLOW ROUND TERMINAL Ø6 6 2440313480
3 COSSE RONDE JAUNE YELLOW ROUND TERMINAL Ø5 7 2440305950
4 EMBOUT DE CABLAGE 3 2440502330
5 COSSE CLIPS JAUNE YELLOW CLIP TERMINAL 2 2440313450
6 COSSE CLIPS ROUGE RED CLIP TERMINAL 2 2440313090
7 GAINE SEATH Ø16 4m 2440701690
8 COSSE ROUND LG 2.8 4 2440315060
10 COSSE ROUND LG 9.5 2 2440315070
11 PORTE FUSIBLE FUSE HOLDER MAXI FUSE 2 2901005650
12 FUSIBLE FUSE MAXI 50A 2 2901005660
13 VOYANT JAUNE YELOW LIGHT INDICATOR Ø22 1 2901005120
14 AMPOULE BULB 1 2441202230

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 289 / 351


HUILE BIOLOGIQUE UE F-
BIODEGRADABLE OIL UE 102.09
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 HUILE BIODEGRADABLE BIODEGRADABLE OIL UE 1 3078148890

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 290 / 351


HUILE BIOLOGIQUE US F-
BIODEGRADABLE OIL US 102.22
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 HUILE BIODEGRADABLE BIODEGRADABLE OIL US 1 3078148920

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 291 / 351


10

17

11 14

23

18

15
13 7
12 16
8 4

2
23 1
18
22
5
21
16
19 6
15

3
20

157P297070.A

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 292 / 351


OPTION PANIER LARGE
F-86
WIDE BASKET OPTION
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 VÉRIN ROTATIF 1 158B166030
2 CALE ÉPAISSEUR 0.5 MM 2 131P248950
3 PANIER LARGE WIDE BASKET 2440 X 800 1 157P244300
4 VIS SCREW H M24X280-73 CL.8.8 ZB 1 2301236060
5 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 24 ZB 1 2351112170
6 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M24 CL. 8 ZB 1 2349221570
7 VIS SCREW H M10X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB 8 2331231560
8 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 10 ZB 8 2351112090
9 BOÎTE À DOCUMENTS 1 2420209920
10 VIS POÊLIER FENDUE SLOTTED SCREW RLS M6X25 CL.4.8 ZB 4 2700100140
11 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER LL 6 ZB 4 2351124050
12 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB 4 2349221490
13 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER L 6 ZB 4 2351123050
14 COFFRET NACELLE UPPER CONTROL BOX 1 157P244650
15 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 8 ZB 6 2351112070
16 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M8 CL. 8 ZB 6 2349221500
17 BAGUE DE GUIDAGE GUIDE RING 2 179P204250
18 RIVET AVEUGLE TÊTE BOMBÉ TAPD 68 BS 4 2421809250
19 PÉDALE AVEC CAPOT 1 2441608180
20 PRESSE-ÉTOUPE GLAND S020240 1 2901002290
21 VIS SCREW H M8X35-22 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2301231660
22 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER LL 8 ZB 2 2351124070
23 EMBASE BASE 4 2901001660

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 293 / 351


101 120

MODIFICATION

AU Tourelle
KMG

152
SB1
(01-10) Shunt
241 254

102
FU4 30A

AU Nacelle
SB2

215

240
U1

SA1
T O N

203

216
F8 F7 F5 F6

FU5 FU6 FU7 FU8 FU9


3A 3A 20A 5A 20A

242

201

212
303

211

905

SA19 SA20

620

SA16
KA43
622

906
HL6

D34 KM4 KMG HL5 HL7

Gyrophare Projecteur Voyant mise sous tension

150P279610.A

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 294 / 351


ARRET URGENCE EN SERIE
F-87
EMERGENCY STOP
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 EXTRAIT SCHEMA ELECTRIQUE EXTRACT ELECTRICAL DIAGRAM 1 150P279610

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 295 / 351


Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 296 / 351
DISJONCTEUR DIFFERENTIEL
F-89
DIFFERENTIAL CIRCUIT BREAKER
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 RAIL RAIL DIN PROFIL:PR3 0.1 2440205010
2 BLOC JONCTION DE TERRE GROUND INTERFACE BLOCK 1 2440215150
3 BLOC CLOISON TERMINALE TERMINAL PARTITION BLOCK 1 2440215160
4 COFFRET BOX 150X80 H98 1 2440302230
5 DISJONCTEUR DIFFÉRENTIEL 16A - 30 MA 1 2440402040

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 297 / 351


Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 298 / 351
OPTION US
F-95
US OPTION
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 COFFRET NACELLE UPPER CONTROL BOX US 1 150P293600

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 299 / 351


Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 300 / 351
PNEUS ROUTIER
F-58
ROAD TYRE
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 ROUE WHEEL 4 148B159330

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 301 / 351


F
1

1 6

11 1

11 1
1
9
11 2 6 8
5

7
4

1 9 2 5
3
10

150A149880.A

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 302 / 351


AIR COMPRIME
F-18
COMPRESSED AIR
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 TUYAU AIR COMPRIMÉ HA260PX: 31 meters 1 2411902390
1 TUYAU AIR COMPRIMÉ HA20PX: 25 meters 1 2411902390
2 EMBOUT END FITTING 2 2420506540
3 RACCORD RAPIDE RAPID FASTENER 1 2421809330
4 RACCORD RAPIDE RAPID FASTENER 1 2421809320
5 TRAVERSÉE DE CLOISON BULKHEAD CONNECTOR 2 2421609380
6 SUPPORT AIR COMPRIMÉ 1 133P202540
7 VIS SCREW CHC M6X20-20 CL.8,8 ZB 4 2308231490
8 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB 4 2349221490
9 COLLIER DE SERRAGE TIGHTENING COLLAR 1 2381102010
10 BOUCHON PLASTIQUE Plastic cap 1 2420211670
11 SPIRALE PLASTIQUE Ø19 IN 0.6 2421903390

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 303 / 351


2
4
10
3
6
5 1
7
8
9

157C156040.A
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 304 / 351
GYROPHARE
F-24
FLASHING BEACON
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
2 FAISCEAU GYROPHARE FLASHING BEACON BUNDLE HL5 1 157C146560
3 GYROPHARE FLASHING BEACON 1 2440601310
4 LAMPE LAMP H1 12V 55W REF: 81 1 2441202060
5 PASSE-FIL GROMMET 1 2441607330
6 VIS SCREW CS M5X16 CL. 4.8 ZB 3 2306329080
7 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 5 ZB 3 2351112040
8 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 5 ZB 3 2351301060
9 ECROU NUT H M5 CL. 8 ZB 3 2341221040
10 INTER. UNIPOLAIRE LEVIER SINGLE-POLE TOGGLE SWITCH 1 2440901650

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 305 / 351


2
NOTE:
Electrical plug between workligth wire and pupitre "0" wire.
1.- Cut pupitre "0" wire (anyone is ok )
2.- Plug workligth wire and pupitre "0" wire.
7 3.- Tin connection
3 4.- Again Faston plug
8
9

150P312310.B.0

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 306 / 351


PHARE DE TRAVAIL
F-35
WORKING LIGHT
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 COLLIER DE SERRAGE TIGHTENING COLLAR 1 138P257620
2 PROJECTEUR SPOTLIGHT 1 2441603160
3 LAMPE LAMP H3- 12V- 70W 1 2441202190
4 VIS SCREW H M6X55-18 CL.8.8 ZB 2 2301231490
5 RONDELLE PLATE FLAT WASHER M 6 ZB 2 2351112050
6 ECROU AUTOFREINÉ H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB 2 2349221490
7 FAISCEAU PHARE DE TRAVAI 1 157C146550
8 PRESSE-ÉTOUPE GLAND 1 2421602150
9 CONTRE-ÉCROU CE 9M 1 2440314090

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 307 / 351


Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 308 / 351
ROUES NON MARQUANTES
F-43
WHEEL NON MARKING
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 ROUE DROITE NO MARKING RIGHT WHEEL 2 148B168431
2 ROUE GAUCHE NO MARKING LEFT WHEEL 2 148B168441

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 309 / 351


1

VUE SUI VANT C

4
3
2

VUE SUIVANT B

5
B

VUE SUIVANT A
A

7
B16597

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 310 / 351


VIDANGE+REMPLISSAGE
F-45
EMPTYING AND FILLING
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 COUVERCLE COVER 1 152P225820
2 VIS SCREW H M5X20-16 CL.8.8 ZB 3 2331231220
3 RONDELLE À DENTS DEC 5 ZB 9 2351301060
4 KIT COUPLEUR COUPLING KIT 1 2421101460
4a 1/2 COUPLEUR Half coupling 1" M 1 2420315820
4b BOUCHON PLUG P/ 1" M 1 2420210070
4c 1/2 COUPLEUR Half coupling 3/4" M 1 2420315830
4d BOUCHON PLUG P/ 3/4" M 1 2420210060
4e BOUCHON DE REMPLISSAGE FILLING PLUG 1 2420208900
5 COUDE BEND N 92 -130 - 20MM - 3/4" 1 2372120200
6 COUDE BEND N 92 -130 - 26MM - 1" 1 2372120260
7 OBTURATEUR SEAL 1 150D154380

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 311 / 351


English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
ENGINE BUNDLE KABELBÜNDEL MOTOR BUNDEL MOTOR KABELNET, MOTOR
ETIKET "VERPLETTINGSGEVAAR
« BODY CRUSHING » LABEL ETIKETT "QUETSCHUNGSGEFAHR KÖRPER" ETIKET "MASNING AF KROP"
LICHAAM"
« DIRECTION OF TRAVEL » LABEL ETIKETT "FAHRTRICHTUNG" ETIKET "TRANSLATIERICHTING" ETIKET "KØRERETNING"
« DO NOT INTERCHANGE » LABEL "ETIKETT "NICHT AUSTAUSCHEN" ETIKET "NIET VERWISSELEN" ETIKET "MÅ IKKE OMBYTTES..."
« DO NOT PARK » LABEL ETIKETT "PARKVERBOT" ETIKET "NIET PARKEREN" ETIKET "PARKERING FORBUDT"
« ELECTROCUTION » LABEL ETIKETT "BERÜHRUNGSGEFAHR" ETIKET "ELEKTROCUTIE" ETIKET "ELEKTRISK STØD"
« FILLING » LABEL ETIKETT "FÜLLEN" ETIKET "VULLEN" ETIKET "PÅFYLDNING"
« HAND CRUSHING » LABEL ETIKETT "QUETSCHUNGSGEFAHR HÄNDE" ETIKET "VERPLETTINGSGEVAAR HANDEN" ETIKET "MASNING AF HÅND"
« HYDRAULIC OIL » LABEL ETIKETT "HYDRAULIKÖL" ETIKET "HYDRAULISCHE OLIE" ETIKET "HYDRAULIKOLIE"
« LUBRICATION » LABEL ETIKETT "SCHMIERUNG" ETIKET "SMERING" ETIKET "SMØRING"
« MANUAL CONTROL » ETIKETT "MANUELLE STEUERUNG" ETIKET "HANDBEDIENING" ETIKET "MANUEL STYRING"
« OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » LABEL ETIKETT "BEDIENUNGSHINWEISE" ETIKET "GEBRUIKSINSTRUCTIES" ETIKET "DRIFTSANVISNINGER"
« READ MANUAL » LABEL ETIKETT "HANDBUCH LESEN" ETIKET "HANDLEIDING LEZEN" ETIKET "LÆS VEJLEDNING"
« REMOVE PIN » LABEL ETIKETT "...SPINDEL ENTFERNEN" ETIKET "...PEN VERWIJDEREN" ETIKET "...FJERN TAP"
« SLING LOAD » LABEL ETIKETT "LAST ANSCHLAGSCHLINGE" ETIKET "BELASTING STROP" ETIKET "LAST, HEJSETOV"
« WELDING EARTH » LABEL ETIKETT "SCHWEIßMASSE" ETIKET "LASMASSA" ETIKET "SVEJSEEMNE"
«SYMBOL SUMMARY» LABEL ETIKETT "SYMBOLÜBERSICHT" ETIKET "OVERZICHT SYMBOLEN" ETIKET "OVERSIGT OVER SYMBOLER"
1/2 PIVOTING AXIS 1/2 SCHWENKACHSE 1/2 DRAAIAS HALVAKSELTAP
37-WAY SOCKET/RECEPTACLE 37-WEGE-ANSCHLUß VOET 37 WEGEN FODPLADE 37-POLET
ACCELERATOR COIL BESCHLEUNIGUNGSDROSSEL SPOEL VERSNELLER SPOLE TIL ACCELERATOR
ACOUSTIC POWER ETIKETT AKUSTIKLEISTUNG LABEL GELUIDSVERMOGEN MÆRKAT "LYDEEFEKT"
ADJUSTABLE BEND 135° JIC AUSRICHTBARER KRÜMMER 135° JIC RICHTBARE KNIE 135° JIC DREJBAR BØJNING 135° JIC
ADJUSTABLE BEND 90° JIC AUSRICHTBARER KRÜMMER 90° JIC RICHTBARE KNIE 90° JIC DREJBAR BØJNING 90° JIC
AIR FILTER LUFTFILTER LUCHTFILTER LUFTFILTER
ALTERNATOR GENERATOR WISSELSTROOMDYNAMO VEKSELSTRØMSGENERATOR
Alternator belt GENERATORRIEMEN DRIJFRIEM WISSELSTROOMDYNAMO GENERATORDRIVREM
ANGLE SENSOR ECKENSENSOR HOEKMETER VINKELMÅLER
ARTICULATED ARMS SCHWENKARM BEWEEGBARE ARMEN LEDARME
ASSEMBLING KIT MONTAGEBAUSATZ ASSEMBLAGEKIT MONTERINGSSÆT
ATTACHMENT DEVICE BEFESTIGUNG BEVESTIGING FASTGØRELSE
AUSTRALIA AUSTRALIEN AUSTRALISCHE AUSTRALSKE
AUXILIARY CONTACT HILFSKONTAKT HULPCONTACT EKSTRA KONTAKTER
BALL KUGEL BOL CYLINDERHOVED
BALL BEARING KUGELLAGER KOGELLAGER KUGLELEJE

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 312 / 351


English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
BAR- STEERING LEITSTANGE STUURSTANG STYRESTANG
BASE SOCKEL SOKKEL FUNDAMENT
BASE ANSATZ BASIS FODPLADE
BASKET KORB KORF KURV
BATTERY BATTERIE ACCU BATTERI
BATTERY- STARTER STARTBATTERIE STARTACCU STARTBATTERI
BEARING WÄLZLAGER LAGER KUGLELEJE
BEARING KIT Satz Radlager LAGERKIT Sæt med rullelejer
BELT ADJUSTER RIEMENSPANNER RIEMSPANNER REMSTRAMMER
BELT COVER RIEMENKASTEN DRIJFRIEMKAST DRIVREMSDÆKSEL
BEND KRÜMMER KNIE BØJNING
BIODEGRADABLE OIL ABBAUBARES ÖL BIOLOGISCH AFBREEKBARE OLIE BIOLOGISK NEDBRYDELIG OLIE
BLANK SOCKET BLINDANSCHLUSS BLINDE AANSLUITING BLINDSTIK
BLOCK BLOCK BLOK BLOK
BLOCK MOVEMENTS BEWEGUNGSBLOCK BLOK BEWEGINGEN BLOKBEVÆGELSE
BLUE ROUND TERMINAL BLAUER RUNDER KABELSCHUH RONDE BLAUWE POOLKLEM BLÅ ØJEKABELSKO
BOLT GELENKACHSE SCHARNIERPEN LEDDELINGSAKSEL
BOOM POST AUSLEGERSCHAFT SCHACHT VAN DE BOOM UDLIGGERSTANG
BOOM POST AUSLEGERSCHAFT SCHACHT VAN DE BOOM UDLIGGERSTANG
BOTTOM COUNTERWEIGHT UNTERES GEGENGEWICHT TEGENGEWICHT ONDERAAN NEDERSTE KONTRAVÆGT
BOTTOM PANEL UNTERER STEUERSTAND BEDIENINGSKAST LAAG NEDERSTE STYREPANEL
BOTTOM PART UNTERER BEREICH ONDERSTE GEDEELTE NEDERSTE DEL
BOX SCHALTKASTEN KAST SKAB
BOX KASTEN DOOS HUS
BOX FIXING PLATE Platte zur Fixierung des Gehäuses PLAAT BEVESTIGING KAST Fastspændingsplade boks
BRAKE KIT KIT BREMSE REMKIT BREMSESÆT
BULB GLÜHLAMPE LAMP PÆRE
BULKHEAD CONNECTOR WANDDURCHFÜHRUNG WANDDOORVOERSTUK GENNEMGANG
BUSH RING RING RING
BUZZER WARNSUMMER GELUIDSSIGNAAL BRUMMER
BUZZER WARNHUPE ALARMINRICHTING ADVARSELSSIGNAL
BUZZER WIRING HARNESS STRAHLEN-WARNSUMMER BUNDEL CLAXON KABELSÆT BRUMMER
CABLE KABEL KABEL KABEL
CABLE BUNDLE BATTERY KABELBÜNDEL BATTERIE BUNDEL ACCU KABELNET, BATTERI
CABLE BUNDLE FUSE KABELBÜNDEL SICHERUNG BUNDEL PIJP KABELNET, SIKRING

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 313 / 351


English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
KABELBÜNDEL (HAUPT)-
CABLE BUNDLE MAIN POWER SUPPLY BUNDEL VOEDING KABELNET, STRØMFORSYNING
STROMVERSORGUNG
CABLE BUNDLE PRE-HEATER KABELBÜNDEL VORHEIZER BUNDEL VOORVERWARMING KABELNET, FORVARMNING
CABLE BUNDLE TURRET KABELBÜNDEL KOMMANDOKOPF BUNDEL TOREN KABELNET, SØJLE
CABLE CLIP BEFESTIGUNGSSCHELLE BEVESTIGINGSBEUGEL FASTSPÆNDINGSKLEMME
CABLING TIP Endstück Verkabelung AANSLUITSTUK BEKABELING Kabelmuffe
CANADA LABELS ETIKETTEN KANADA LABELS CANADA MÆRKATER CANADA
CARRIER TRÄGER DRAGER BÆRER
CARTRIDGE KARTUSCHE PATROON INDSATS
CARTRIDGE BALANCING VALVE AUSGLEICHSVENTIL IN KARTUSCHE BALANCEERVENTIEL IN PATROON UDLIGNINGSVENTIL I INDSATS
CASING CARTER KAST BESKYTTELSESSKÆRM
CLAMP TWIN SERIE SERIEN-DOPPELSCHELLE BEUGEL DUBBELE SERIE KÆDE (DOBBELTMODEL)
CLOSING SHEET ABSCHLUSSBLECH SLUITINGSPLAAT AFLUKNINGSPLADE
COIL DROSSEL SPOEL SPOLE
COMPENSATION INPUT CYLINDER EINFAHRAUSGLEICHSZYLINDER ONTVANGENDE COMPENSATIECILINDER KOMPENSATIONSMODTAGERCYLINDER
COMPENSATION OUTPUT CYLINDER AUSFAHRAUSGLEICHSZYLINDER UITGAANDE COMPENSATIECILINDER KOMPENSATIONSSENDERCYLINDER
COMPLETE FILTER KIT SATZ KOMPLETTER FILTER KIT COMPLEET FILTER KOMPLET FILTERSÆT
UNTERLAGSPLATTE KOMPLETTE
COMPLETE PCB PLATE COMPLETE PC GEPERFOREERDE PLAAT KOMPLET PRINTET KREDSLØBSPLADE
GEDRUCKTE SCHALTUNG
COMPLETE WEDGE KOMPLETTER KEIL COMPLETE WIG KOMPLET STOPKLODS
COMPRESSED AIR DRUCKLUFT PERSLUCHT TRYKLUFT
COMPRESSION SPRING DRUCKFEDER COMPRESSIEVEER KOMPRESSIONSFJEDER
CONICAL BEARING KONISCHES WÄLZLAGER KONISCH LAGER KONISK KUGLELEJE
CONTACT BLOCK SCHALTERKÖRPER COMPLEET HUIS KOMPLET KAPPE
CONTACT BLOCK SCHALTERKÖRPER COMPLEET HUIS KOMPLET KAPPE
CONTACT SWITCH SUPPORT SCHÜTZHALTER STEUN CONTACTSLUITER KONTAKTUNDERLAG
CONTACTOR SCHALTSCHÜTZ CONTACTSLUITER KONTAKT
COPPER SEAL KUPFERVERBINDUNG KOPERPAKKING KOBBERSAMLING
COUNTERBALANCE VALVE AUSGLEICHSVENTIL BALANCEERKLEP UDLIGNINGSVENTIL
COUNTERWEIGHT GEGENGEWICHT TEGENGEWICHT KONTRAVÆGT
COUNTERWEIGHT ASSEMBLY GEGENGEWICHTSEINHEIT GEHEEL CONTRAGEWICHTEN HEL MODVÆGT
COUPLING KIT SATZ KUPPLUNG KIT KOPPELING KIT, KOBLING
COVER DECKEL DEKSEL DÆKSEL
COVER KAPPE HOED HÆTTE
COVER KIT SATZ DECKEL KIT DEKSEL DÆKSELSÆT
COVER PLATE VERSCHLUßPLATTE SLUITINGSPLAAT LUKNINGSPLADE

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 314 / 351


English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
CYLINDER BLOCK ZYLINDERKÖRPER KLEPPENHUIS CYLINDERKAPPE
CYLINDER HEAD COVER SEAL DICHTUNG VENTILKAMMERDECKEL PAKKING TUIMELAARDEKSEL PAKNING, VENTILKAMMERDÆKSEL
CYLINDER ROD KOLBENSTANGE CILINDERPEN CYLINDERSTANG
DENMARK LABELS ETIKETTEN DÄNEMARK LABELS DENEMARKEN MÆRKATER DANMARK
DETACHABLE CONICAL HUB ABNEHMBARE KEGELNABE CONISCHE VASTE NAAF AFTAGELIGT KONISK LEJE
DEUTZ MOTOR DEUTZ MOTOR DEUTZ MOTOR DEUTZ MOTOR
DIESEL ENGINE DIESELMOTOR DIESELMOTOR DIESELMOTOR
DIESEL MACHINE LABEL ETIKETT "DIESELMASCHINE" OPSCHRIFT "DIESEL MACHINE" MÆRKAT "DIESELDREVEN MASKINE"
DIESEL OIL FILTER DIESELFILTER DIESELFILTER DIESELFILTER
DIFFERENTIAL CIRCUIT BREAKER LEISTUNGSSCHUTZSCHALTER DIFFERENTIËLE STROOMONDERBREKER DIFFERENTIALAFBRYDER
DIRECTION LEVER LENKHEBEL STUURHENDEL LØFTESTANG TIL RETNING
DISTRIBUTION MODULE VERTEILERMODUL DISTRIBUTIEMODULE FORDELINGSMODUL
DO NOT STAND LABEL ETIKETT "NICHT DRAUFSTELLEN" ETIKET "NIET LEUNEN" ETIKET "TRÆD IKKE"
DOUBLE-AXIS JOYSTICK STEUERHEBEL 2 ACHSEN SEINGEVER 2 ASSEN MANIPULATOR 2 AKSEL
DRAINAGE PLUG ABLAßSTOPFEN AFTAPPLUG TØMNINGSSTUDS
DRILLING DIAGRAM BOHRZEICHNUNG BORINGSVLAK BORINGSOVERSIGT
ELECTICITY CUPBOARD SUPPORT TRÄGER SCHALTSCHRANK STEUN ELEK. KOFFER HOLDER TIL ELSKAB
ELECTRIC SOCKET ELEKTROANSCHLUSS STOPCONTACT ELSTIK
ELECTRIC SOCKET SUPPORT TRÄGER ELEKTRISCHE STECKBUCHSE STEUN STOPCONTACT BÆRESTYKKE TIL STIKKONTAKT
ELECTROPUMP UNIT ELEKTROPUMPE ELEKTROPOMPGROEP ELEKTROPUMPE-AGREGATER
EMPTYING AND FILLING ÖLWECHSEL (LEEREN UND FÜLLEN) AFLATEN EN VULLEN AFTAPNING OG PÅFYLDNING
END FITTING ENDSTÜCK EINDSTUK ENDEMUFFE
ENGINE FILTER KIT MOTORFILTER-SATZ KIT FILTER MOTOR MOTORFILTERSÆT
ENGLAND ETIKETTEN GB ENGELSE OPSCHRIFTEN ETIKETTER (ENGELSKE)
EQUAL T-PIECE JIC GLEICHSEITIGES T-STÜCK JIC GELIJKE T JIC T-STYKKER JIC
EXHAUST AUSPUFF UITLAAT UDSTØDNING
EXPLOSION RISK LABEL ETIKETT "EXPLOSIONSGEFAHR" OPSCHRIFT "ONTPLOFFINGSGEVAAR" ETIKET "EKSPLOSIONSFARE"
EXTENSION VERLÄNGERUNG VERLENGSTUK FORLÆNGER
EXTRACT AUSZUG AFTREKSEL UDTRÆK/UDDRAG/EKSTRAKT
FAN MOTOR MOTOR LÜFTUNG VENTILATORMOTOR MOTORVENTILATOR
FASTENING FLANGE BEFESTIGUNGSFLANSCH BEVESTIGINGSFLENS MONTAGEBESLAG TIL
FEED PUMP VERSORGUNGSPUMPE VOEDINGSPOMP FØDEPUMPE
FILLING PLUG FÜLLSTOPFEN VULDOP OLIEPÅFYLDNINGSSTUDS
FILTER SUPPORT FILTERTRÄGER STEUN FILTER FILTERHOLDER
FIXING PLATE BEFESTIGUNGSPLATTE BEVESTIGINGSPLAAT FASTSPÆNDINGSPLADE

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 315 / 351


English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
FLANGE FLANSCH BEUGEL BESLAG
FLASHING BEACON RUNDUMLEUCHTE ZWAAILICHT BLINKLYS
FLASHING BEACON BUNDLE KABELBÜNDEL DREHWARNLAMPE BUNDEL ZWAAILICHT KABELNET, ROTERENDE LYS
FLASHING LIGHT BLINKFEUER SCHIJNLICHT BLINKLYS
FLAT WASHER FLACHE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE PLATTE RING FLAD SKIVE
FLEXIBLE SCHLAUCH FLEXIBELE VERBINDING SLANGE
FLEXIBLE PIN FEDERSTIFT SPLITPEN FLEKSIBEL STIFT
OPSCHRIFT HOOGTE PLATFORM +
FLOOR HEIGHT + LOAD LABEL ETIKETT AUSLEGERHÖHE + LAST ETIKET GULVHØJDE OG -BELASTNING
BELASTING
FLOW DIVIDER DURCHSATZTEILER VERMOGENSDELER FLOWFORDELER
FOAM FILLING FÜLLSCHAUM VULLEN SCHUIM SKUMFYLD
FRANCE LABELS ETIKETTEN FRANKREICH FRANSE MÆRKATER FRANKRIG
FUEL TANK KRAFTSTOFFTANK BRANDSTOFREVERSOIR BRÆNDSTOFSTANK
FUSE SICHERUNG ZEKERING SIKRING
FUSE HOLDER SICHERUNGSHALTER ZEKERINGHOUDER SIKRINGSHOLDER
GAITER GEBLÄSE BALG BLÆSER
GANTRY ASSY. BÜHNE TOTALE GONDEL KURVEUDSTYR
GANTRY DRILLING BOHRUNG SCHALTKASTEN BORING KAST GENNEMBORING AF KASSE
GEAR GETRIEBE TANDWIELDRIJFWERK GEAR
GEAR KIT SATZ GETRIEBE KIT TANDWIELDRIJFWERK TANDHJULSSÆT
GENERATOR GENERATOR WISSELSTROOMGENERATOR GENERATOR
GENERATOR GENERATOR WISSELSTROOMGENERATOR GENERATOR
GENERATOR GENERATOR WISSELSTROOMGENERATOR GENERATOR
GERMANY ETIKETTEN DEUTSCHLAND DUITSE OPSCHRIFTEN ETIKETTER (TYSKE)
GLAND STOPFBÜCHSE PAKKINGBUS PAKDÅSE
GREEN ARROW GRÜNER PFEIL GROENE PIJL GRØN PIL
GREEN INDICATOR LIGHT GRÜNE LED GROENE VERKLIKKERLICHT GRØN KONTROLLAMPE
GROMMET DRAHTDURCHFÜHRUNG DRAADGELEIDER SADELMAGERNÅL
GROUND INTERFACE BLOCK BLOCK ERDANSCHLUSS BLOK AARDVERBINDING KLEMRÆKKE MED JORDFORBINDELSE
GUIDE PAD FÜHRUNGSKUFE GELEIDINGSGLIJSCHOEN GLIDESKO
GUIDE RING FÜHRUNGSRING GELEIDERING STYRERING
Half coupling 1/2 KUPPLUNG 1/2 KOPPELING 1/2 KOBLING
HANDLE GRIFF GREEP HÅNDTAG
HARNESS FIXING PART BEFESTIGUNG DES GESCHIRRS BEVESTIGING VAN HET HARNAS FASTSPÆNDING AF SELE
HEAD KOPF KOP HOVED
HOISTING EYE HUBÖSE HIJSRING LØFTEØJE

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 316 / 351


English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
HOLDER HALTERUNG STEUN KONSOL
HOLLAND LABELS ETIKETTEN HOLLAND NEDERLANDSE OPSCHRIFTEN ETIKETTER (HOLLANDSKE)
HOOD ABDECKUNG KAP KAPPE
HOUR RECORDER ZEITMESSER URENTELLER TIMETÆLLER
DREHVERBINDUNG HYDRAULIK / HYDRAULISCHE + ELEKTRIDSCHE
HYDRAULIC + ELECTRIC ROTATING SEAL ROTATIONSLED (HYDRAULIK+ELEKTRIK)
ELEKTRIK DRAAIENDE VERBINDING
HYDRAULIC BLOCK HYDRAULIKBLOCK 4X4 HYDRAULISCH BLOK 4X4 HYDRAULIKBLOK 4X4
HYDRAULIC COOLER HYDRAULISCHER KÜHLKÖRPER HYDRAULISCH KOELSYSTEEM HYDRAULIKKØLEANLÆG
HYDRAULIC PUMP HYDRAULIKPUMPE HYDRAULISCHE POMP HYDRAULISK PUMPE
HYDRAULIC REFRIGERANT HYDRAULISCHES KÜHLMITTEL HYDRAULISCHE KOELVLOEISTOF HYDRAULIKKØLER
HYDRAULIC TANK WASSERTANK HYDRAULISCH RESERVOIR HYDRAULIKTANK
HYDRAULIC UNIT SUPPORT PLATE Hydraulikblock-Trägerblech STEUNPLAAT HYDR. BLOK Støtteplade hydraulikblok
HYDRAULICS HYDRAULIK HYDRAULISCH HYDRAULIK
INDICATOR ANZEIGER INDICATOR INDIKATOR
INJECTION PUMP INJEKTIONSPUMPE INJECTIEPOMP INDSPRØJTNINGSPUMPE
INJECTOR Einspritz-Düse INJECTOR Indsprøjtningsdyse
INPUT PLATE ZUGANGSPLATTE INLAATPLAAT INDGANGSPLADE
ITALY LABELS ETIKETTEN ITALIEN LABELS ITALIË MÆRKATER ITALIEN
JIB + PLATFORM PENDELARM UND BÜHNE SLINGER + KORF PENDELAKSEL + KURV
JIB ASSEMBLY PENDELARMEINHEIT GEHEEL SLINGER HEL FJERNUDLIGGER
FORBINDELSESSTYKKE TIL
JIB LINK PART VERBINDUNGSSTÜCK PENDELARM VERBINDINGSSTUK PENDEL
FJERNUDLIGGER
JIC NUT MUTTER JIC MOER JIC JIC MØTRIK
LABEL ETIKETTEN OPSCHRIFTEN ETIKETTER
LABEL- WARRANTY ACTIVATION GARANTIEAKTIVIERUNG ACTIVEREN GARANTIE IVÆRKSÆTTELSE AF GARANTI
LABELS ETIKETTEN ETIKETTEN ETIKETTER
LABELS ETIKETTEN ETIKETTEN ETIKETTER
LAMP LEUCHTE LAMP LAMPE
LEFT TUBULAR FRAME ROHRRAHMEN LINKS BUISKADER LINKS VENSTRE RØRRAMME
LEFT WHEEL LINKES RAD LINKER WIEL VENSTRE HJUL
LEFT WHEEL LINKES RAD LINKER WIEL VENSTRE HJUL
LEVEL STAND PEIL STAND
LEVEL INDICATOR FÜLLSTANDSANZEIGER PEILINDICATOR NIVEAUINDIKATOR
LIFTING CYLINDER HUBZYLINDER HEFCILINDER LØFTECYLINDER
LIGHT LED LAMP KONTROLLAMPE
LINK PIECE VERBINDUNGSSTÜCK VERBINDINGSSTUK FORBINDELSESSTYKKE

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 317 / 351


English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
LOAD ON ONE WHEEL LAST AUF EINEM RAD BELASTING OP 1 WIEL BELASTNING PÅ ET HJUL
LOGO GRAPHIK OPSCHRIFT SKRIFT
LOOM KABELSTRANG BUNDEL BUNDT
LOWER CONTROL BOX AUFBAUKASTEN KOFFER TOREN SØJLESKAB
LUG KABELSCHUH POOLKLEM POLSKO
MAINTENANCE LOG WARTUNGSHEFT LOGBOEK ONDERHOUD SERVICEBOG
MAINTENANCE MANUAL WARTUNGSHANDBUCH ONDERHOUDSHANDBOEK VEDLIGEHOLDELSESMANUAL
MALE BOX männl. Gehäuse KAST Hanboks
HANDBOEK VAN
MANUAL OF RESPONSIBILITIES VERANTWORTLICHKEITSHANDBUCH HÅNDBOG OM ANSVARSOMRÅDER
VERANTWOORDELIJKHEDEN
MANUFACTURER PLATE HERSTELLERSCHILD CONSTRUCTIEPLAATJE TYPESKILT
MINIMESS TAP MINIMESS-ANSCHLUß MINIMESS AANSLUITING STIK
MODCOD COMMAND BOX STEUERKASTEN MODCOD BEDIENINGSKAST MODCOD STYREHUS
MODULE MODUL MODULE MODUL
MOTOR MOTOR MOTOR MOTOR
MOTOR ASSEMBLY MOTOREINHEIT GEHEEL MOTOR HEL MOTOR
MOTOR GUIDING AXLE ANTRIEBSFÜHRUNGSACHSE DRIJF/STUURAS MOTORAKSEL
MOUNTING OF POWER SUPPLY UNIT MONTAGE GENERATOR MONTAGE GENERATOR MONTERING GENERATOR
MUSHROOM BUTTON FAUSTSCHLAGKNOPF DRUKKNOP VUISSLAG HÅNDPUMPE-KNAP
Needle NADEL NAALD NÅL
NON MARKING TYRE NICHT MARKIERENDE REIFEN BAND "NO MARKING" DÆK "INGEN MARKERING"
NOTCHED CONNECTION RASTKUPPLUNG GEKARTELDE VERBINDING FORBINDELSESLED MED INDSNIT
NUT MUTTER MOER MØTRIK
OBTURATOR MODULE VERSCHLUSSVORRICHTUNGSMODUL MODULE SLUITER TÆTNINGSMODUL
OIL ÖL OLIE OLIE
OIL LEVEL ÖLSTAND OLIEPEIL OLIESTAND
ONE-WAY DOUBLE VALVE DOPPELTE RÜCKSCHLAGKLAPPE DUBBELE ANTI-TERUGSLAG KLEP DOBBELT VENTIL ANTI-KLAVITATION
ONE-WAY VALVE RÜCKSCHLAGKLAPPE TERUGSLAGKLEP KONTRAVENTIL
OPERATOR MANUAL BEDIENERHANDBUCH OPERATOR'S MANUAL BRUGER MANUAL
BESTURINGS- EN
OPERATOR MANUAL BEDIENUNGS- UND WARTUNGSHANDBUCH EU-BETJENINGSVEJLEDNING
ONDERHOUDSINSTRUKTIES
OPTION OPTION OPTIE EKSTRAUDSTYR
OPTION OPTION OPTIE EKSTRAUDSTYR
ORIENTATION ELECTROVALVE ELEKTROVENTIL ORIENTIERUNG ELEKTROVENTIEL ORIËNTATIE MAGNETVENTIL ORIENTERING
O-RING O-RINGDICHTUNG AFDICHTRING O-RING
PAD UNTERLAGE GLIJDER KLODS

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 318 / 351


English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
PANEL BUNDLE Bündel Konsole BUNDEL BEDIENINGSPOST Kabelnet betjeningspult
PENDULAR LIFTING CYLINDER PENDELARMANHUBZYLINDER HEFCILINDER SLINGER PENDULHÆVNINGSCYLINDER
PERMITTED LOAD LABEL ETIKETT HÖCHSTLAST OPSCHRIFT "TOEGESTANE BELASTING" MÆRKAT "TILLADT BELASTNING"
PIN STIFT PEN METALSTIFT
PIN ZEIGERBEFESTIGUNG ENBUS BØSNING
PIN ACHSE AS AKSEL
PIN- CONTROL STEUERACHSE AANDRIJFAS DRIVAKSEL
PIN COVER ACHSKAPPE ASKAP HÆTTE TIL AKSEL
PIN- STEERING CENTRE ZENTRALE LENKACHSE CENTRALE STUURAS MIDTERAKSEL TIL RETNINGSREGULERING
PIN- STEERING CLEVIS ACHSE LENKBÜGEL AS STUURBEUGEL KAPPEAKSEL TIL RETNINGSREGULERING
PINION RITZEL TANDWIEL TANDHJUL
Plastic cap PLASTIKSTOPFEN KUNSTSTOF DOP PLASTIKPROP
PLASTIC SPIRAL HOSE ELASTISCHE KUNSTSTOFFSPIRALE KUNSTSTOF SPIRAALSLANG FLEKSIBEL PLASTSPIRAL
PLATE PLATTE PLAAT PLADE
PLATE PLATTE PLAAT PLADE
PLUG STECKER FICHE STIK
PLUG STOPFEN PLUG STUDS
PLUG SOCKET ANSCHLUß AANSLUITING STIK
PLUG SOCKET ETIKETT "240V-ANSCHLUß" ETIKET "STEKKER 240V" ETIKET "240 V-STIK"
PLUG SOCKET ETIKETT "110V-ANSCHLUß" ETIKET "STEKKER 110V" ETIKET "110 V-STIK"
PLUG SOCKET ETIKETT "220V-ANSCHLUß" ETIKET "STEKKER 220V" ETIKET "220 V-STIK"
POSITION SWITCH POSITIONSSCHALTER POSITIESCHAKELAAR STILLINGSKOBLER
POSITION SWITCH POSITIONSSCHALTER POSITIESCHAKELAAR STILLINGSKOBLER
POSITION VALVE VERTEILER VERDELER FORDELER
POWER SUPPLY KIT GENERATORKIT KIT GENERATOR GENERATORSÆT
POWER SWITCH STROMSCHALTER VERMOGENSSCHAKELAAR EFFEKTAFBRYDER
PREHEATER PLUG GLÜHKERZE BOUGIE VOORVERWARMING GLØDERØR
PREHEATING VORHEIZEN VOORVERWARMING FORVARMNING
PRESSURE BALANCE DRUCKWAAGE DRUKBALANS TRYKVÆGT
PRESSURE FILTER DRUCKFILTER DRUKFILTER TRYKFILTER
PRESSURE LIMITER DRUCKBEGRENZER DRUKBEGRENZER TRYKBEGRÆNSER
PRESSURE SENSOR DRUCKSENSOR DRUKMETER TRYKFØLER
PROTECTION ABDECKUNG BEVEILIGING BESKYTTELSE
PROTECTIVE GRID SCHUTZGITTER BESCHERMINGSROOSTER BESKYTTELSESGITTER
PROTECTIVE HOOD SCHUTZHAUBE BESCHERMKAP BESKYTTELSESSKÆRM

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 319 / 351


English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
PROTECTIVE PLATE SCHUTZPLATTE BESCHERMINGSPLAAT BESKYTTELSESPLADE
PULLEY 1 GROOVE 1 DRAHTSEILROLLE POELIE 1 GROEF TRISSE 1 SPOR
PURGE SCREW ENTLEERUNGSSCHRAUBE AFTAPSCHROEF UDLUFTNINGSSKRUE
PVG SUPPORT PVG-TRÄGER PVG STEUN BÆRESTYKKE PVG
RADIATOR KÜHLER RADIATOR KØLER
RADIATOR SUPPORT Stütze Heizung STEUN RADIATOR Kølerholder
RAIL SCHIENE RAIL SKINNE
RAPID FASTENER SCHNELLANSCHLUSS SNELKOPPELING HURTIG TILSLUTNING
RED ARROW ROTER PFEIL RODE PIJL RØD PIL
RED CLIP TERMINAL ROTER FLACHSTECKANSCHLUß RODE POOLKLEM CLIPS RØDT FLADSTIK
RED LIGHT INDICATOR ROTE KONTROLLEUCHTE ROOD VERKLIKKERLAMPJE RØD INDIKATORLAMPE
REDUCER PACKING BOX STOPFBÜCHSE GETRIEBE PAKKINGSBUS REDUCTOR PAKDÅSE REDUKTOR
regulator
RELAY RELAIS RELAIS RELÆ
REPAIR MANUAL REPARATURHANDBUCH REPAIR MANUAL REPARATIONSMANUAL
RETAINING BRACKET BEFESTIGUNGSEISEN BEVESTIGINGSPOOT FASTGØRELSESTAP
REVOLVING JOINT DREHVERBINDUNG DRAAIENDE VERBINDING ROTATIONSLED
RIDGED CONICAL WASHER PROFILIERTE TELLERFEDER GERILDE CONISCHE SLUITRING RIFLET KONISK SKIVE
RIGHT TUBULAR FRAME ROHRRAHMEN RECHTS BUISKADER RECHTS HØJRE RØRRAMME
RIGHT WHEEL RECHTES RAD RECHTER WIEL HØJRE HJUL
RIGHT WHEEL RECHTES RAD RECHTER WIEL HØJRE HJUL
RECHTE STANDARD-
RIGHT-HAND STANDARD LUBRICATOR STANDAARD SMEERMIDDEL RECHTS HØJRE STANDARDSMØRER
SCHMIERVORRICHTUNG
RIM FELGE VELG FÆLG
RING- RUBBER GUMMIRING ELASTISCHE RING ELASTIK RING
ROLLING FRAME ROLLGESTELL RIJDEND CHASSIS RULLENDE CHASSIS
ROTOR ROTOR ROTOR ROTOR
SAFETY MANUAL SICHERHEITSHANDBUCH SAFETY MANUAL SIKKERHEDSMANUAL
SCREW SCHRAUBE SCHROEF SKRUE
SCREWED VALVE SCHRAUBVENTIL VASTGESCHROEFDE KLEP VENTIL. SKRUET
SEAL VERSCHLUß AFSLUITER PAKNINGSVENTIL
SEAL DICHTUNG PAKKING SAMLING
SEAL KIT SATZ DICHTUNGEN PAKKINGSET PAKNINGSSÆT
SEALING RING DICHTRING AFDICHTRING TÆTNINGSRING
SEMI-FLANGE HALBFLANSCH HALVE FLENS HALVFLANGE
SERVICING BOOKLET WARTUNGSHEFT ONDERHOUDSBOEKJE SERVICEHÆFTE

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 320 / 351


English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
SHEET METAL DIVIDER TRENNPLATTE AUS METALL VERDEELPLAAT MELLEMPLADE
SILENCER SCHALLDÄMPFER DEMPER LYDDÆMPER
SILENTBLOC SILENTBLOC SILENTBLOK SILENTBLOC
SINGLE-AXIS JOYSTICK STEUERHEBEL 1 ACHSE SEINGEVER 1 ASSEN MANIPULATOR 1 AKSEL
SINGLE-POLE TOGGLE SWITCH EINPOLIGER SCHALTER MIT HEBEL ENKELPOLIGE SCHAKELAAR MET HENDEL ENPOLET VIPPEAFBRYDER TIL
SLEW RING DREHKRANZ ORIËNTATIEKROON RETNINGSREGULERINGSKRAVE
SLEW RING DREHKRANZ ORIËNTATIEKROON RETNINGSREGULERINGSKRAVE
SLEWING REDUCER DREHREGLER VERTRAGER ORIËNTATIE BEGRÆNSNING AF RETNINGSREGULERING
SLEWING REDUCER DREHREGLER VERTRAGER ORIËNTATIE BEGRÆNSNING AF RETNINGSREGULERING
SLIDING TUBE GLEITROHR SCHUIFBUIS GLIDERØR
SLOPE SENSOR CABLING SCHRÄGVERKABELUNG KABELS HÆLDNINGSKABLER
SLOTTED SCREW SCHLITZSCHRAUBE GESPLETEN SCHROEF SKRUE MED KÆRV
SOLENOID VALVE ELEKTROVENTIL ELEKTROVENTIEL ELEKTROVENTIL
SPACER ZWISCHENSTÜCK TUSSENSTUK MELLEMSTYKKE
SPAIN LABELS ETIKETTEN SPANIEN SPAANSE OPSCHRIFTEN ETIKETTER (SPANSKE)
SPARE FUSE HOLDER Austauschsicherungs-Träger VERVANGBARE BUISDRAGER Ekstra sikringsholder
SPARE PARTS MANUAL ERSATZTEILKATALOG CATALOGUS VERVANGONDERDELEN RESERVEDELSKATALOG
SPOOL STEUERSCHIEBER DISTRIBUTIESCHUIF FORDELINGSGLIDER
SPOTLIGHT SCHEINWERFER PROJECTOR PROJEKTØR
SPRING FEDER VEER FJEDER
SPRING KIT KIT FEDER KIT VEER FJEDERSÆT
SPRING WASHER FLEXIBLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE ELASTISCHE RING SIKRINGSSKIVE
STANDARD LUBRICATOR 45 45° STANDARD-SCHMIERVORRICHTUNG STANDAARD SMEERMIDDEL 45° STANDARDSMØRER 45°
STARTER ANLASSER STARTER STARTER
STATOR STATOR STATOR STATOR
STEERING CYLINDER FÜHRUNGSZYLINDER STUURCILINDER KØRSELSCYLINDER
STEERING PIVOT LENKZAPFEN STUURPEN STYRINGSAKSEL
STEERING YOKE LENKBÜGEL BEUGEL VAN STUURINRICHTING KAPPE TIL STYREMEKANISMEN
STOP PLATE SICHERUNGSPLATTE STOPPLAAT STOPPLADE
STOP SOLENOID HALTESOLENOID STOPSOLENOÏDE STOPSOLENOID
STUD STIFTBOLZEN STIFT STIFT
SUB-FRAME GESTELL CHASSIS CHASSIS
SUPPLY STROMVERSORGUNG 110 V VOEDING 110V 110 V STRØMFORSYNING
SUPPORT LOWER ARM PIN Achse unterer Arm Stütze AS ONDERSTE ARM STEUN Aksel nederste udligger holder
SUPPORT PIPE Stützschlauch STEUNBUIS Rørholder

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 321 / 351


English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
SUPPORT UPPER ARM PIN Achse oberer Arm Stütze AS BOVENSTE ARM STEUN Aksel øverste udligger holder
TANK TANK RESERVOIR TANK
CONTACTSLUITER INSCHUIVING KONTAKT FOR INDTRÆKNING AF
TELESCOPE RETRACTED CONTACT SWITCH SCHÜTZ AUSLEGER EINFAHREN
TELESCOOPARM TELESKOPARM
TELESCOPIC ACTION CYLINDER AUSFUHRZYLINDER VIJZEL VOOR TELESCOPEREN TELSKOPCYLINDER
TEMPERATURE PROBE Temperatursonde TEMPERATUURSONDE Temperaturføler
TERMINAL PARTITION BLOCK BLOCK ENDWAND BLOK EINDWAND SLUTVÆGSBLOK
TERMINAL STRIP ANSCHLUßLEISTE VERBINDINGSSTAAFJE CELLEBRO
THERMAL SWITCH THERMOSCHALTER THERMOCONTACTSLUITER TERMOKONTAKT
THIN NUT UNTERE MUTTER ONDERMOER MØTRIK LAV
THREADED ROD GEWINDESTANGE SLANG GEVINDTAP
TIGHTENING COLLAR KLEMMSCHELLE KLEMRING SPÆNDERING
TIRE REIFEN BAND DÆK
TOP ARM OBERER ARM BOVENSTE ARM ØVERSTE ARM
TRUNKING RINNE GOOTJE SLISK
TUBE SUPPORT ROHRTRÄGER STEUN BUIS RØRHOLDER
TURN KNOB HEAD DREHSCHALTERKOPF KOP VOOR DRAAIKNOP DREJEKNAPHOVED
TURNTABLE BASE PLATE Blech Werkzeugträger PLAAT BASIS TOREN Plade søjlefod
TURNTABLE LOWER ARM PIN Achse unterer Arm Werkzeugträger AS ONDERSTE ARM TOREN Aksel nederste udligger søjle
TURNTABLE UPPER ARM PIN Achse oberer Arm Werkzeugträger AS BOVENSTE ARM TOREN Aksel øverste udligger søjle
TURRET OBERWAGEN TOREN TÅRN
TURRET COWLING ABDECKUNG AUFBAU TORENKAPPEN SKÆRM TIL TÅRN
TURRET HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION HYDRAULIKANLAGE AUFBAU HYDRAULISCHE UITRUSTING TOREN HYDRAULISK INSTALLATION, TÅRN
TURRET SUB-FRAME AUFBAUGESTELL CHASSIS TOREN CHASSIS, SØJLE
TURRET/BOTTOM ARM PIN AUFBAU / ARME TOREN / ARM TÅRN / ARM
UNION PIECE ANSCHLUß VERBINDING SAMLING
UPPER CONTROL BOX SCHALTPULT ARBEITSBÜHNE BEDIENINGSKAST HOOGWERKER BETJENINGSPULT I KURV
UPPER CONTROL BOX SCHALTKASTEN BÜHNE KAST GONDEL EL-KASSE KURV
USA LABELS ETIKETTEN USA USA ETIKETTEN ETIKETTER (USA)
USA OPTION OPTION USA OPTIONEEL USA OPTION USA
USER MANUAL BENUTZER-HANDBUCH GEBRUIKSHANDLEIDING BRUGERHÅNDBOG
VALVE HAHN AFSLUITER HANE
VALVE VENTIL VENTIEL VENTIL
VALVE KLAPPE KLEP VENTILKLAP
VOLTAGE LABEL ETIKETT "STROMSTÄRKE" OPSCHRIFT "VOLTAGE" ETIKET "SPÆNDING"
WASHER UNTERLEGSCHEIBE RING SKIVE

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 322 / 351


English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
WEAR PAD VERSCHLEIßUNTERLAGE SLIJTAGEGLIJSCHOEN SLIDSKO
WEARING (OF) SAFETY HARNESS TRAGEN EINES GESCHIRRS DRAAG TUIG BRUG SIKKERHEDSSELE
WEIGHING CARD KARTE WIEGEVORRICHTUNG WEEGKAART VEJEKORT
WHEEL RAD WIEL HJUL
WHEEL NUT RADMUTTER WIELMOER HJULMØTRIK
WHEEL REDUCER RADGETRIEBE WIELREDUCTOR REDUKTOR TIJ HJUL
WIDE BASKET BREITER KORB GROTE KORF BRED KURV
WIDE BASKET OPTION Option breiter Korb OPTIE GROTE KORF Ekstraudstyret bred kurv
WIRING HARNESS TRACKING BÜNDELFÜHRUNG GEKRUIST KABELTRAJECT KABELFORLØB
WORKING LIGHT ARBEITSSCHEINWERFER WERKLAMP ARBEJDSPROJEKTØR
WORKSHOP MANUAL Handbuch Werkhalle GARAGEHANDBOEK Værkstedsmanual
WORM SCREW ENDLOSSCHRAUBE WORMSCHROEF ENDELØS SKRUE
WORM WHEEL RAD MIT ENDLOSSCHRAUBE WIEL MET WORMSCHROEF SNEKKEHJUL
YELLOW CLIP TERMINAL GELBER FLACHSTECKANSCHLUß GEELE POOLKLEM CLIPS GULT FLADSTIK
YELLOW ROUND TERMINAL GELBER RUNDER KABELSCHUH RONDE GEELE POOLKLEM GUL ØJEKABELSKO
YELOW LIGHT INDICATOR GELBE KONTROLLEUCHTE GEEL VERKLIKKERLAMPJE GUL INDIKATORLAMPE

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 323 / 351


Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 324 / 351
English Español Italiano Português
ENGINE BUNDLE HAZ MOTOR FASCIO MOTORE FEIXE MOTOR
« BODY CRUSHING » LABEL ETIQUETA "APLASTAMIENTO CUERPO" ETICHETTA "SCHIACCIAMENTO CORPO" ETIQUETA "ESMAGAMENTO CORPO"
« DIRECTION OF TRAVEL » LABEL ETIQUETA "SENTIDO TRANSLACIÓN" ETICHETTA "SENSO TRASLAZIONE" ETIQUETA "SENTIDO TRANSLAÇÃO"
« DO NOT INTERCHANGE » LABEL ETIQUETA "NO INTERCAMBIAR" ETICHETTA "NON SCAMBIARE" ETIQUETA "NÃO PERMUTAR"
« DO NOT PARK » LABEL ETIQUETA "NO APARCAR" ETICHETTA "NON SOSTARE" ETIQUETA "NÃO ESTACIONAR"
« ELECTROCUTION » LABEL ETIQUETA "ELECTROCUCIÓN" ETICHETTA "ELETTROCUZIONE" ETIQUETA "ELECTROCUSSÃO"
« FILLING » LABEL ETIQUETA "LLENADO" ETICHETTA "RIEMPIMENTO" ETIQUETA "ENCHIMENTO"
« HAND CRUSHING » LABEL ETIQUETA "APLASTAMIENTO MANO" ETICHETTA "SCHIACCIAMENTO MANI" ETIQUETA "ESMAGAMENTO MÃO"
« HYDRAULIC OIL » LABEL ETIQUETA "ACEITE HIDRÁULICO" ETICHETTA "OLIO IDRAULICO" ETIQUETA "ÓLEO HIDRÁULICO"
« LUBRICATION » LABEL ETIQUETA "LUBRIFICACIÓN" ETICHETTA "LUBRIFICAZIONE" ETIQUETA "LUBRIFICAÇÃO"
« MANUAL CONTROL » ETIQUETA "MANDO MANUAL" ETICHETTA "COMANDO MANUA" ETIQUETA "COMANDO MANUAL"
« OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » LABEL ETIQUETA "CONSIGNAS UTILIZACIÓN" ETICHETTA "ISTRUZIONI PER LUTILIZZO" ETIQUETA "INSTRUÇÕES DE UTILIZAÇÃO"
« READ MANUAL » LABEL ETIQUETA "LEER MANUAL" ETICHETTA "LEGGERE IL MANUALE" ETIQUETA "LER MANUAL"
« REMOVE PIN » LABEL ETIQUETA "RETIRAR HUSILL" ETICHETTA "...TOGLIERE IL PUNZONE" ETIQUETA "...RETIRAR PINO"
« SLING LOAD » LABEL ETIQUETA "CARGA ESLINGA" ETICHETTA "CARICA BRACA" ETIQUETA "CARGA ESTROPO"
« WELDING EARTH » LABEL ETIQUETA "MASA SOLDADURA" ETICHETTA "MASSA SALDATURA" ETIQUETA "MASSA SOLDADURA"
ETIQUETA "RECAPITULATIVO DE LOS ETICHETTA "QUADRO (DI COMANDO) ETIQUETA "RECAPITULAÇÃO DOS
«SYMBOL SUMMARY» LABEL
SÍMBOLOS" PIATTAFORMA" SÍMBOLOS"
1/2 PIVOTING AXIS 1/2 EJE DE PIVOTE 1/2 ASSE DI PERNO SEMI-EIXO DE PIVOT
37-WAY SOCKET/RECEPTACLE BASE 37 VÍAS COLLARE A 37 VIE FICHA 37 VIAS
ACCELERATOR COIL BOBINA ACELERADOR BOBINA ACCELERATORE BOBINA ACELERADOR
ACOUSTIC POWER ETIQUETA "POTENCIA ACÚSTICA" ETICHETTA "POTENZA ACUSTICA" ETIQUETA "POTÊNCIA ACÚSTICA"
ADJUSTABLE BEND 135° JIC CODO ORIENTABLE 135° JIC GOMITO ORIENTABILE 135° JIC JOELHO ORIENTÁVEL 135° JIC
ADJUSTABLE BEND 90° JIC CODO ORIENTABLE 90° JIC GOMITO ORIENTABILE 90° JIC JOELHO ORIENTÁVEL 90° JIC
AIR FILTER FILTRO DE AIRE FILTRO ARIA FILTRO DE AR
ALTERNATOR ALTERNADOR ALTERNATORE ALTERNADOR
Alternator belt CORREA DEL ALTERNADOR CINGHIA ALTERNATORE
ANGLE SENSOR CAPTADOR DE ÁNGULO SENSORE ANGOLARE CAPTADOR DE ÂNGULO
ARTICULATED ARMS BRAZOS ARTICULADOS BRACCI ARTICOLATI BRAÇOS ARTICULADOS
ASSEMBLING KIT KIT DE MONTAJE KIT DA ASSEMBLAGGIO KIT DE MONTAGEM
ATTACHMENT DEVICE FIJACIÓN FISSAGGIO FIXAÇÃO
AUSTRALIA AUSTRALIA AUSTRALIA AUSTRÁLIA
AUXILIARY CONTACT CONTACTO AUXILIAR CONTATTO AUSILIARE CONTACTO AUXILIAR
BALL BOLA PALLA ESFERA
BALL BEARING RODAMIENTO DE BOLAS CUSCINETTO A SFERA ROLAMENTO DE ESFERAS

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 325 / 351


English Español Italiano Português
BAR- STEERING BARRA DE DIRECCIÓN BARRA DI DIREZIONE BARRA DE DIRECÇÃO
BASE ZÓCALO ZOCCOLO BASE
BASE ASIENTO COLLARE COLAR
BASKET CESTO CESTA CESTA
BATTERY BATERÍA BATTERIA BATERIA
BATTERY- STARTER BATERIA DE ARRANQUE BATTERIA AVVIAMENTO BATERIA DE ARRANQUE
BEARING RODAMIENTO CUSCINETTO ROLAMENTO
BEARING KIT KIT DE RODAMIENTOS KIT DI RULLI CONJUNTO DE ROLAMENTOS
BELT ADJUSTER TENSOR DE CORREA TENDICINGHIA TENSOR DE CORREIA
BELT COVER CÁRTER DE CORREA CARTER DELLA CINGHIA CÁRTER DE CORREIA
BEND CODO GOMITO JOELHO
BIODEGRADABLE OIL ACEITE BIODEGRADABLE OLIO BIODEGRADABILE ÓLEO BIODEGRADÁVEL
BLANK SOCKET TOMA CIEGA PRESA CIECA Tomada cega
BLOCK BLOQUE BLOCCO BLOCO
BLOCK MOVEMENTS BLOQUE MOVIMIENTOS BLOCCO MOVIMENTI BLOCO MOVIMENTOS
BLUE ROUND TERMINAL GUARDACABOS REDONDO AZUL TESTA DI CAVO TONDA BLU TERMINAL REDONDO AZUL
BOLT EJE DE ARTICULACIÓN ASSE DI ARTICOLAZIONE EIXO DE ARTICULAÇÃO
BOOM POST CUERPO DE PLUMA FUSTO DI FRECCIA TAMBOR DE LANÇA
BOOM POST CUERPO DE PLUMA FUSTO DI FRECCIA TAMBOR DE LANÇA
BOTTOM COUNTERWEIGHT CONTRAPESO INFERIOR CONTRAPPESO INFERIORE CONTRAPESO INFERIOR
BOTTOM PANEL PUPITRE BAJO CONSOLLE INFERIORE MESA INFERIOR
BOTTOM PART PARTE BAJA PARTE BASSA PARTE BAIXA
BOX CAJA SCATOLA CAIXA
BOX CAJA SCATOLA CAIXA
BOX FIXING PLATE PLACA FIJACIÓN CAJA PIASTRA FISSAGGIO SCATOLA. PLACA DE FIXAÇÃO DO CARTER
BRAKE KIT KIT FRENO KIT FRENO KIT DE TRAVÃO
BULB BOMBILLA LAMPADA LÂMPADA
BULKHEAD CONNECTOR PASO DE TABIQUE SEPARADOR ATTRAVERSAMENTO DI DIAFRAMMA PASSAGEM DE DIVISÓRIA
BUSH ANILLO ANELLO CASQUILHO
BUZZER ZUMBADOR SEGNALE ACUSTICO BUZZER
BUZZER AVISADOR AVVISATORE BUZINA
BUZZER WIRING HARNESS HAZ ZUMBADOR FASCIO SEGNALATORE ACUSTICO FEIXE BUZZER
CABLE CABLE CAVO CABO
CABLE BUNDLE BATTERY HAZ BATERÍA FASCIO BATTERIA FEIXE BATERIA
CABLE BUNDLE FUSE HAZ FUSIBLE FASCIO FUSIBILE FEIXE FUSÍVEL

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 326 / 351


English Español Italiano Português
CABLE BUNDLE MAIN POWER SUPPLY HAZ ALIMENTACIÓN FASCIO ALIMENTAZIONE FEIXE ALIMENTAÇÃO
CABLE BUNDLE PRE-HEATER HAZ PRECALENTAMIENTO FASCIO PRERISCALDAMENTO FEIXE PREAQUECIMENTO
CABLE BUNDLE TURRET HAZ TORRETA FASCIO TORRETTA FEIXE TORRE
CABLE CLIP ABRAZADERA DE FIJACIÓN COLLARE DI FISSAGGIO BRAÇADEIRA DE FIXAÇÃO
CABLING TIP CONTERA CABLEADO GHIERA CABLAGGIO CONECTOR DE CABO
CANADA LABELS ETIQUETAS CANADÁ ETICHETTE CANADA ETIQUETAS CANADÁ
CARRIER PORTADOR PORTATORE PORTADOR
CARTRIDGE CARTUCO CARTUCCIA CARTUCHO
CARTRIDGE BALANCING VALVE VÁLVULA EQUILIBRADO DE CARTUCHO VALVOLA EQUILIBRATURA IN CARTUCCIA VÁLVULA DE EQUILÍBRIO EM CARTUCHO
CASING CÁRTER CARTER CÁRTER
CLAMP TWIN SERIE COLLAR SERIE DOBLE COLLARE SERIE DOPPIA ANEL SÉRIE DUPLA
CLOSING SHEET CHAPA DE CIERRE LAMIERA DI CHIUSURA CHAPA DE FECHO
COIL BOBINA BOBINA BOBINA
MARTINETTO RICEVITORE
COMPENSATION INPUT CYLINDER GATO RECEPTOR COMPENSACIÓN CILINDRO RECEPTOR DE COMPENSAÇÃO
COMPENSAZIONE
MARTINETTO EMITTENTE DI
COMPENSATION OUTPUT CYLINDER GATO EMISOR DE COMPENSACIÓN CILINDRO EMISSOR DE COMPENSAÇÃO
COMPENSAZIONE
COMPLETE FILTER KIT KIT FILTRO COMPLETO KIT FILTRO COMPLETO KIT DE FILTRO COMPLETO
PLATINA CI (CIRCUITO IMPRESSO)
COMPLETE PCB PLATE PLETINA CI COMPLETO PIATTO CIRCUITO STAMPATO COMPLETO
COMPLETA
COMPLETE WEDGE VALVOLA COMPLETA Calço completo
COMPRESSED AIR AIRE COMPRIMIDO ARIA COMPRESSA AR COMPRIMIDO
COMPRESSION SPRING RESORTE DE COMPRESIÓN MOLLA DI COMPRESSIONE MOLA DE COMPRESSÃO
CONICAL BEARING RODAMIENTO CONICO CUSCINETTO CONICO ROLAMENTO CÓNICO
CONTACT BLOCK CUERPO COMPLETO CORPO COMPLETO CORPO COMPLETO
CONTACT BLOCK CUERPO COMPLETO CORPO COMPLETO CORPO COMPLETO
CONTACT SWITCH SUPPORT SOPORTE CONTACTOR SUPPORTO INTERRUTTORE SUPORTE CONTADOR
CONTACTOR CONTACTOR CONTATTORE CONTACTOR
COPPER SEAL JUNTA COBRE GIUNTO RAME JUNTA DE COBRE
COUNTERBALANCE VALVE VÁLVULA DE EQUILIBRIO VALVOLA DI EQUILIBRATURA VÁLVULA DE EQUILÍBRIO
COUNTERWEIGHT CONTRAPESO CONTRAPPESO CONTRAPESO
COUNTERWEIGHT ASSEMBLY CONJUNTO CONTRAPESO INSIEME CONTRAPPESI CONJUNTO CONTRAPESO
COUPLING KIT KIT DE ACOPLADOR KIT ACCOPPIATORE Pacote acoplador
COVER TAPA COPERCHIO TAMPA
COVER HORQUILLA CAPELLO CHAPÉU
COVER KIT KIT TAPA KIT COPERCHIO KIT DE TAMPA
COVER PLATE PLACA DE CIERRE PIASTRA DI CHIUSURA PLACA DE FECHO

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 327 / 351


English Español Italiano Português
CYLINDER BLOCK CUERPO DE GATO CORPO DI MARTINETTO CORPO DE CILINDRO
CYLINDER HEAD COVER SEAL JUNTA DE LA TAPA DE BALANCINES GIUNTO PROTEZIONE BILANCERI Junta de protecção do culbutor
CYLINDER ROD VARILLA DE GATO ASTA DEL MARTINETTO HASTE DE CILINDRO
DENMARK LABELS ETIQUETAS DINAMARCA ETICHETTA DANIMARCA ETIQUETAS DINAMARCA
DETACHABLE CONICAL HUB CUBO CÓNICO AMOVIBLE MOZZO CONICO DISTACCABILE EIXO CÔNICO MÓVEL
DEUTZ MOTOR MOTOR DEUTZ MOTORE DEUTZ MOTOR DEUTZ
DIESEL ENGINE MOTOR DIESEL MOTORE DIESEL MOTOR DIESEL
DIESEL MACHINE LABEL ETIQUETA "MÁQUINA GASOIL" ETICHETTA "MACCHINA GASOLIO" EIQUETA "MÁQUINA GASÓLEO"
DIESEL OIL FILTER FILTRO DE GASÓLEO FILTRO GASOLIO FILTRO DE GASÓLEO
DIFFERENTIAL CIRCUIT BREAKER DISYUNTOR DIFERENCIAL INTERRUTTORE DIFFERENZIALE DISJUNTOR DIFERENCIAL
DIRECTION LEVER PALANCA DE DIRECCIÓN LEVA DI DIREZIONE ALAVANCA DE DIRECÇÃO
DISTRIBUTION MODULE MÓDULO DE DISTRIBUCIÓN MODULO DI DISTRIBUZIONE MÓDULO DE DISTRIBUIÇÃO
ETIQUETA "NO PONER EL PIE SOBRE LA ETICHETTA "NON POGGIARE IL PIEDE
DO NOT STAND LABEL ETIQUETA «NÃO COLOCAR»
MÁQUINA" SULLA MACCHINA"
DOUBLE-AXIS JOYSTICK MANIPULADOR 2 EJES MANIPOLATORE 2 ASSI MANIPULADOR 2 EIXOS
DRAINAGE PLUG TAPÓN DE VACIADO TAPPO DI SCARICO BUJÃO DE ESVAZIAMENTO
DRILLING DIAGRAM PLAN DE PERFORACIÓN PIANO FORATURA PLANO DE PERFURAÇÃO
ELECTICITY CUPBOARD SUPPORT SOPORTE COFRE ELÉCTRICO SUPPORTO SCATOLA ELETTRICA SUPORTE CAIXA ELÉCTRICA
ELECTRIC SOCKET TOMA ELÉCTRICA PRESA ELETTRICA Tomada eléctrica
ELECTRIC SOCKET SUPPORT SOPORTE ENCHUFE ELÉCTRICO SUPPORTO PRESA ELETTRICA SUPORTE TOMADA ELÉCTRICA
ELECTROPUMP UNIT GRUPO ELECTROBOMBA GRUPPO ELETTROPOMPA GRUPO ELECTRO-BOMBA
EMPTYING AND FILLING VACIADO Y LLENADO SVUOTAMENTO E RIEMPIMENTO ESVAZIAMENTO E ENCHIMENTO
END FITTING EXTREMO ELEMENTO TERMINALE PONTEIRA
ENGINE FILTER KIT KIT FILTRO MOTOR KIT FILTRO MOTORE KIT FILTRO MOTOR
ENGLAND ETIQUETAS GB ETICHETTE REGNO UNITO ETIQUETAS GB
EQUAL T-PIECE JIC TE IGUAL JIC TE UGUALE JIC TÊ IGUAL JIC
EXHAUST ESCAPE SCAPPAMENTO ESCAPE
EXPLOSION RISK LABEL ETIQUETA "PELIGRO DE EXPLOSIÓN" ETICHETTA "RISCHIO DI ESPLOSIONE" ETIQUETA "RISCO DE EXPLOSÃO"
EXTENSION PROLONGACIÓN PROLUNGA EXTENSÃO
EXTRACT EXTRACTO ESTRATTO EXTRAÍDO
FAN MOTOR MOTOVENTILADOR MOTOVENTILATORE Moto-ventilador
FASTENING FLANGE BRIDA DE FIJACIÓN FLANGIA PER FISSAGGIO FLANGE DE FIXAÇÃO
FEED PUMP BOMBA DE ALIMENTACIÓN POMPA D'ALIMENTAZIONE Bomba de alimentação
FILLING PLUG TAPÓN DE LLENADO TAPPO DI RIEMPIMENTO BUJÃO DE ENCHIMENTO
FILTER SUPPORT SOPORTE FILTRO SUPPORTO FILTRO SUPORTE DO FILTRO
FIXING PLATE PLACA DE FIJACIÓN PIASTRA DI FISSAGGIO PLACA DE FIXAÇÃO

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 328 / 351


English Español Italiano Português
FLANGE BRIDA FLANGIA FLANGE
FLASHING BEACON FARO GIRATORIO SEGNALATORE LUMINOSO FAROL GIRATÓRIO
FLASHING BEACON BUNDLE HAZ GIROFARO FASCIO GIROFARO FEIXE LUZ EMERGÊNCIA
FLASHING LIGHT LUZ DE DESTELLOS FANALE A BAGLIORE LUZ INTERMITENTE
FLAT WASHER ARANDELA PLANA RONDELLA PIATTA ANILHA PLANA
FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE FLESSIBILE TUBO FLEXÍVEL
FLEXIBLE PIN PASADOR ELÁSTICO COPPIGLIA ELASTICA PERNO ELÁSTICO
ETIQUETA ALTURA PAVIMENTO +
FLOOR HEIGHT + LOAD LABEL ETIQUETA ALTURA PISO + CARGA ETICHETTA ALTEZZA PIANAL
CARREGADOR
FLOW DIVIDER DIVISOR DE CAUDAL DIVISIORE DI PORTATA DIVISOR DE DÉBITO
FOAM FILLING LLENADO ESPUMA RIEMPIMENTO ESPANSO ENCHIMENTO ESPUMA
FRANCE LABELS ETIQUETAS FRANCIA FRANCIA ETIQUETAS FRANÇA
FUEL TANK DEPÓSITO DE CARBURANTE SERBATOIO DI CARBURANTE DEPÓSITO DE COMBUSTÍVEL
FUSE FUSIBLE FUSIBILE FUSÍVEL
FUSE HOLDER PORTAFUSIBLE PORTAFUSIBILE PORTA-FUSÍVEL
GAITER FUELLE SOFFIETTO FOLE
GANTRY ASSY. CONJUNTO PLATAFORMA INSIEME PIATTAFORMA CONJUNTO CESTA
GANTRY DRILLING TALADRADO CAJA FORATURA ARMADIETTO PERFURAÇÃO CAIXA
GEAR ENGRANAJE INGRANAGGIO ENGRENAGEM
GEAR KIT KIT ENGRANAJE KIT INGRANAGGIO KIT DE ENGRENAGEM
GENERATOR GENERADORA GENERATRICE GERADORA
GENERATOR GENERADORA GENERATRICE GERADORA
GENERATOR GENERADORA GENERATRICE GERADORA
GERMANY ETIQUETTES RFA ETICHETTE GERMANIA ETIQUETAS RFA
GLAND PRENSAESTOPAS PREMISTOPPA EMPANQUE
GREEN ARROW FLECHA VERDE FRECCIA VERDE LANÇA VERDE
GREEN INDICATOR LIGHT PILOTO VERDE SPIA VERDE LUZ AVISADORA VERDE
GROMMET ARANDELA AISLANTE PASA-HILO PASSAFILO PASSA-FOIS
GROUND INTERFACE BLOCK BLOQUE EMPALME DE TIERRA BLOCCO GIUNZIONE DI TERRA BLOCO DE JUNÇÃO DE TERRA
GUIDE PAD PATÍN DE GUÍA PATTINO DI GUIDA PATIM DE GUIA
GUIDE RING ANILLO DE GUIADO ANELLO GUIDA CASQUILHO DE GUIA
Half coupling MEDIO ACOPLADOR 1/2 ACCOPPIATORE
HANDLE EMPUÑADURA MANOPOLA PEGA
HARNESS FIXING PART FIJACIÓN ATALAJE FISSAGGIO DELLIMBRACATURA FIXAÇÃO DO CINTO DE SEGURANÇA
HEAD CABEZA TESTA CABEÇA
HOISTING EYE ANILLO DE ELEVACIÓN ANELLO DI SOLLEVAMENTO ANEL DE ELEVAÇÃO

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 329 / 351


English Español Italiano Português
HOLDER SOPORTE SUPPORTO SUPORTE
HOLLAND LABELS ETIQUETAS HOLANDA ETICHETTE OLANDA ETIQUETAS HOLANDA
HOOD CAPÓ COPERCHIO CAPÔ
HOUR RECORDER HORÁMETRO ORAMETRO CONTADOR DE HORAS
JUNTA GIRATORIA GIUNTO GIREVOLE ANILHA GIRATÓRIA
HYDRAULIC + ELECTRIC ROTATING SEAL
HIDRÁULICA+ELÉCTRICA IDRAULICO+ELETTRICO HIDRÁULICO+ELÉCTRICO
HYDRAULIC BLOCK BLOQUE HIDRÁULICO 4X4 BLOCCO IDRAULICO 4X4 BLOCO HIDRÁULICO 4X4
HYDRAULIC COOLER REFRIGERADOR HIDRÁULICO RAFFREDDATORE IDRAULICO RESFRIADOR HIDRÁULICO
HYDRAULIC PUMP BOMBA HIDRÁULICA POMPA IDRAULICA BOMBA HIDRÁULICA
HYDRAULIC REFRIGERANT REFRIGERANTE HIDRÁULICO REFRIGERANTE IDRAULICO REFRIGERANTE HIDRÁULICO
HYDRAULIC TANK DEPOSITO HIDRAULICO SERBATOIO IDRAULICO DEPÓSITO HIDRÁULICO
PLACA DE SUPORTE DO BLOCO
HYDRAULIC UNIT SUPPORT PLATE CHAPA SOPORTE BLOQUE HIDRAU LAMIERA SUPPORTO BLOCCO IDRAULICO
HIDRÁULICO
HYDRAULICS HIDRÁULICO IDRAULICO HIDRÁULICA
INDICATOR INDICACOR INDICATORE INDICADOR
INJECTION PUMP BOMBA DE INYECCIÓN POMPA INIEZIONE Bomba de injecção
INJECTOR INYECTOR INIETTORE INJECTOR
INPUT PLATE PLACA DE ENTRADA PIASTRA DI ENTRATA PLACA DE ENTRADA
ITALY LABELS ETIQUETAS ITALIA ETICHETTE ITALIA ETIQUETAS ITÁLIA
JIB + PLATFORM PENDULAR + PLATAFORMA BRACCIO OSCILLANTE + PIATTAFORMA PENDULAR + PLATAFORMA
JIB ASSEMBLY CONJUNTO PENDULAR INSIEME BRACCIO OSCILLANTE CONJUNTO PENDULAR
PEZZO DI COLLAGAMENTO BRACCIO
JIB LINK PART PIEZA DE ENLACE PENDULAR PEÇA DE LIGAÇÃO PENDULAR
OSCILLANTE
JIC NUT TUERCA JIC DADO JIC PORCA JIC
LABEL ETIQUETAS ETICHETTE ETIQUETAS
LABEL- WARRANTY ACTIVATION ETIQUETA "ACTIVACIÓN GARANTÍA" ETICHETTA " INIZIO GARANZIA " ETIQUETA «ACCIONAMENTO GARANTIDO»
LABELS ETIQUETAS ETICHETTAS ETIQUETAS
LABELS ETIQUETAS ETICHETTAS ETIQUETAS
LAMP LÁMPARA LAMPADA LÂMPADA
LEFT TUBULAR FRAME CUADRO TUBULAR IZQUIERDO TELAIO TUBOLARE SINISTRO QUADRO TUBULAR ESQUERDA
LEFT WHEEL RUEDA IZQUIERDA RUOTA SX Roda esquerda
LEFT WHEEL RUEDA IZQUIERDA RUOTA SX Roda esquerda
LEVEL NIVEL LIVELLO NÍVEL
LEVEL INDICATOR INDICADOR DE NIVEL INDICATORE DI LIVELLO INDICADOR DE NÍVEL
LIFTING CYLINDER GATO ELEVACIÓN MARTINETTO SOLLE CILINDRO DE ELEVAÇÃO
LIGHT PILOTO SPIA LUZ AVISADORA
LINK PIECE PIEZA DE ENLACE PEZZO DI COLLEGAMENTO PEÇA DE LIGAÇÃO

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 330 / 351


English Español Italiano Português
LOAD ON ONE WHEEL CARGA EN 1 RUEDA CARICO SU 1 RUOTA CARGA NUMA RODA
LOGO GRAFISMO GRAFICA GRAFISMO
LOOM HAZ FASCIO FEIXE
LOWER CONTROL BOX CAJA TORRETA SCATOLA TORRETTA CAIXA TORRE
LUG TERMINALE TESTE TERMINAL
MAINTENANCE LOG LIBRETA DE MANTENIMIENTO LIBRETTO DI MANUTENZIONE CADERNO DE MANUTENÇÃO
MAINTENANCE MANUAL MANUAL DE MANTENIMIENTO MANUALE DI MANUTENZIONE MANUAL DE MANUTENÇÃO
MALE BOX CAJA MACHO SCATOLA MASCHIO CARTER MACHO
MANUAL OF RESPONSIBILITIES MANUAL DE RESPONSABILIDADES GUIDA ALLA RESPONSABILITÀ MANUAL DE RESPONSABILIDADES
MANUFACTURER PLATE PLACA CONSTRUCTOR TARGA COSTRUTTORE PLACA DO CONSTRUTOR
MINIMESS TAP TOMA MINIMESS PRESA MINIMESS TOMADA MINIMESS
MODCOD COMMAND BOX CAJA DE MANDO MODCOD MODULO COMANDO MODCOD CAIXA DE COMANDO MODCOD
MODULE MÓDULO MODULO MÓDULO
MOTOR MOTOR MOTORE MOTOR
MOTOR ASSEMBLY CONJUNTO MOTOR GRUPPO MOTORE CONJUNTO MOTOR
MOTOR GUIDING AXLE EJE MOTODIRECTOR ASSE MOTORE-STERZANTE EIXO MOTORIZADO DE DIRECÇÃO
MOUNTING OF POWER SUPPLY UNIT MONTAJE GENERADOR MONTAGGIO GENERATRICE MONTAGEM GERATRIZ
MUSHROOM BUTTON BOTÓN INTERRUPTOR DE BOLA PULSANTE A FUNGO BOTÃO DE EMERGÊNCIA
Needle AGUJA AGO
NON MARKING TYRE NEUMÁTICO "NO MARKING" GOMMA "ANTI TRACCIA" PNEU "NO MARKING"
NOTCHED CONNECTION RACOR MUESCAS RACCORDO A TACCHE UNIÃO DENTADA
NUT TUERCA DADO PORCA
OBTURATOR MODULE MÓDULO OBTURADOR MODULO OTTURATORE MÓDULO OBTURADOR
OIL ACEITE OLIO Óleo
OIL LEVEL NIVEL DE ACEITE LIVELLO OLIO NÍVEL DE ÓLEO
ONE-WAY DOUBLE VALVE MARIPOSA ANTIRRETROCESO DOBLE VALVOLA ANTIRITORNO DOPPIA VÁLVULA ANTI-RETORNO DUPLA
ONE-WAY VALVE MARIPOSA ANTIRRETROCESO VALVOLA ANTI-RITORNO VÁLVULA ANTI-RETORNO
OPERATOR MANUAL MANUAL DEL OPERADOR GUIDA DELL'OPERATORE MANUAL DO OPERADOR
MANUAL DE OPERACIÓN Y
OPERATOR MANUAL MANUALE DE GUIDA E MANUTENZIONE MANUAL CE
MANTENIMIENTO
OPTION OPCIÓN OPZIONE OPÇÃO
OPTION OPCIÓN OPZIONE OPÇÃO
ORIENTATION ELECTROVALVE ELECTROVÁLVULA ORIENTACIÓN ELETTROVALVOLA ORIENTAZIONE ELECTROVÁLVULA ORIENTAÇÃO
O-RING JUNTA TÓRICA GIUNTO TORICO JUNTA TÓRICA
PAD PATÍN PATTINO PATIM
PANEL BUNDLE GRUPO PUPITRE FASCIO QUADRO DETECTOR DA MESA

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 331 / 351


English Español Italiano Português
GATO DE REPLEGADO MOVIMIENTO
PENDULAR LIFTING CYLINDER MARTINETTO DI SOLLEVAMEN CILINDRO DE ELEVAÇÃO PENDULAR
PENDULAR
PERMITTED LOAD LABEL ETIQUETA "CARGA ADMISIBLE" ETICHETTA "CARICO AUTORIZZATO" ETIQUETA "CARGA PERMITIDA"
PIN PASADOR BIETTA CAVILHA
PIN CASQUILLO MANICOTTI CASQUILHO
PIN EJE ASSE EIXO
PIN- CONTROL EJE DE MANDO ASSE COMANDO EIXO DE COMANDO
PIN COVER HORQUILLA DE EJE CAPPELLO DI ASSE CHAPÉU DE EIXO
PIN- STEERING CENTRE EJE CENTRAL DE DIRECCIÓN ASSE CENTRALE DI DIREZIONE EIXO CENTRAL DE DIRECÇÃO
PIN- STEERING CLEVIS EJE HORQUILLA DIRECCIÓN ASSE FORCELLA DIREZIONE EIXO FORQUILHA DE DIRECÇÃO
PINION PIÑON PIGNONE PINHÃO
Plastic cap TAPÓN PLÁSTICO TAPPO DI PLASTICA
PLASTIC SPIRAL HOSE ESPIRAL PLÁSTICO FLEXIBLE SPIRALE PLASTICA FLESSIBILE ESPIRAL PLÁSTICO FLEXÍVEL
PLATE PLAQUETA PIASTRINA PLACA
PLATE PLACA LASTRA PLACA
PLUG CLAVIJA SPINA FICHA
PLUG TAPÓN TAPPO BUJÃO
PLUG SOCKET TOMA PRESA TOMADA
PLUG SOCKET ETIQUETA "TOMA 240V" ETICHETTA "PRESA 240 V" ETIQUETA "TOMADA 240V"
PLUG SOCKET ETIQUETA "TOMA 110V" ETICHETTA "PRESA 110 V" ETIQUETA "TOMADA 110V"
PLUG SOCKET ETIQUETA "TOMA 220V" ETICHETTA "PRESA 220 V" ETIQUETA "TOMADA 220V"
POSITION SWITCH INTERRUPTOR DE POSICIÓN INTERRUTTORE DI POSIZION INTERRUPTOR DE POSIÇÃO
POSITION SWITCH INTERRUPTOR DE POSICIÓN INTERRUTTORE DI POSIZIONE INTERRUPTOR DE POSIÇÃO
POSITION VALVE DISTRIBUIDOR DISTRIBUTORE DISTRIBUIDOR
POWER SUPPLY KIT KIT GENERADOR KIT GENERATRICE KIT GERATRIZ
POWER SWITCH CONTACTOR DE POTENCIA CONTATTORE DI POTENZA CONTACTOR DE POTÊNCIA
PREHEATER PLUG BUJÍA DE PRECALENTAMIENTO CANDELA DI PRERISCALDAMENTO VELA DE PRÉ-AQUECIMENTO
PREHEATING PRECALENTAMIENTO PRERISSCALDAMENTO PRÉ-AQUECIMENTO
PRESSURE BALANCE BALANZA DE PRESIÓN BILANCIA PRESSIONE BALANÇA DE PRESSÃO
PRESSURE FILTER FILTRO PRESIÓN FILTRO PRESSIONE FILTRO PRESSÃO
PRESSURE LIMITER LIMITADOR DE PRESIÓN LIMITATORE DI PRESSIONE LIMITADOR DE PRESSÃO
PRESSURE SENSOR CAPTADOR DE PRESIÓN SENSORE DI PRESSIONE CAPTADOR DE PRESSÃO
PROTECTION PROTECCION PROTEZIONE PROTECCÃO
PROTECTIVE GRID REJILLA DE PROTECCIÓN GRIGLIA DI PROTEZIONE GRELHA DE PROTECÇÃO
PROTECTIVE HOOD TAPA DE PROTECCIÓN COFANO DI PROTEZIONE COBERTURA DE PROTECÇÃO
PROTECTIVE PLATE PLACA DE PROTECCIÓN PIASTRA DI PROTEZIONE PLACA DE PROTECÇÃO

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 332 / 351


English Español Italiano Português
PULLEY 1 GROOVE POLEA 1 GARGANTA PULEGGIA GOLA SINGOLA POLÉ 1 GARGANTA
PURGE SCREW TORNILLO DE PURGA VITE DI SFIATO Parafuso de purga
PVG SUPPORT SOPORTE PVG SUPPORTO PVG SUPORTE PVG
RADIATOR RADIADOR RADIATORE RADIADOR
RADIATOR SUPPORT SOPORTE RADIADOR SUPPORTO RADIATORE SUPORTE DO RADIADOR
RAIL CARRIL ROTAIA CARRIL
RAPID FASTENER EMPALME RÁPIDO RACCORDO RAPIDO JUNÇÃO RÁPIDA
RED ARROW FLECHA ROJA FRECCIA ROSSA LANÇA VERMELHA
RED CLIP TERMINAL GUARDACABOS CLIPS ROJO TESTA DI CAVO CLIP ROSSA TERMINAL FÊMEA VERMELHO
RED LIGHT INDICATOR PILOTO ROJO SPIA ROSSA SINAL LUMINOSO VERMELHO
REDUCER PACKING BOX PRENSAESTOPAS REDUCTOR PREMISTOPPA RIDUTTORE EMPANQUE REDUTOR
regulator
RELAY RELÉ RELÈ RELÉ
REPAIR MANUAL MANUAL DE REPARACIONES MANUALE DI MANUTENZIONE REPAIR MANUAL
RETAINING BRACKET PATE DE FIJACIÓN BRACCIO DI FISSAGGIO PATILHA DE FIXAÇÃO
REVOLVING JOINT JUNTA GIRATORIA GIUNTO ROTATIVO JUNTA ROTATIVA
RIDGED CONICAL WASHER ARANDELA CÓNICA ESTRIADA RONDELLA CONICA SCANALATA ANEL CÓNICO ESTRIADO
RIGHT TUBULAR FRAME CUADRO TUBULAR DERECHO TELAIO TUBOLARE DESTRO QUADRO TUBULAR DIREITO
RIGHT WHEEL RUEDA DERECHA RUOTA DX Roda direita
RIGHT WHEEL RUEDA DERECHA RUOTA DX Roda direita
RIGHT-HAND STANDARD LUBRICATOR ENGRASADOR ESTÁNDAR DERECHO INGRASSATORE STANDARD DIRITTO LUBRIFICADOR PADRÃO DIREITO
RIM LLANTA CERCHIONE JANTE
RING- RUBBER ANILLO ELÁSTICO ANELLO ELASTICO ANILHA DE FREIO
ROLLING FRAME CHASIS RODANTE TELAIO SCORREVOLE CHASSIS ROLANTE
ROTOR ROTOR ROTORE Rotor
SAFETY MANUAL MANUAL DE SEGURIDAD GUIDA ALLA SICUREZZA MANUAL DE SECORRO
SCREW TORNILLO VITE PARAFUSO
SCREWED VALVE VÁLVULA ENROSCADA VALVOLA AVVITATA VÁLVULA ROSCADA
SEAL OBTURADOR OTTURATORE OBTURADOR
SEAL JUNTA GIUNTO JUNTA
SEAL KIT BOLSITA DE JUNTAS BUSTINA DI GIUNTI EMBALAGEM DE JUNTAS
SEALING RING ANILLO DE ESTANQUEIDAD ANELLO DI TENUTA CASQUILHO DE VEDAÇÃO
SEMI-FLANGE MEDIA BRIDA MEZZA FLANGIA MEIA PRESILHA
SERVICING BOOKLET LIBRO DE MANTENIMIENTO LIBRETTO DI MANUTENZIONE Livrete de manutenção
SHEET METAL DIVIDER CHAPA SEPARADORA LAMIERA SEPARATRICE CHAPA SEPARADORA

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 333 / 351


English Español Italiano Português
SILENCER SILENCIOSO SILENZIATORE SILENCIOSO
SILENTBLOC SILENTBLOC SILENTBLOC SILENTBLOC
SINGLE-AXIS JOYSTICK MANIPULADOR 1 EJE MANIPOLATORE 1 ASSE MANIPULADOR 1 EIXO
SINGLE-POLE TOGGLE SWITCH INTERRUPTOR UNIPOLAR DE PALANCA INTERRUTTORE UNIPOLARE A LEVA INTERRUPTOR UNIPOLAR DE ALAVANCA
SLEW RING CORONA DE ORIENTACIÓN CORONA DI ORIENTAZIONE COROA DE ORIENTAÇÃO
SLEW RING CORONA DE ORIENTACIÓN CORONA DI ORIENTAZIONE COROA DE ORIENTAÇÃO
SLEWING REDUCER REDUCTOR DE ORIENTACIÓN RIDUTTORE DI ORIENTAZIONE REDUTOR DE ORIENTAÇÃO
SLEWING REDUCER REDUCTOR DE ORIENTACIÓN RIDUTTORE DI ORIENTAZIONE REDUTOR DE ORIENTAÇÃO
SLIDING TUBE TUBO CORREDIZO TUBO SCORREVOLE TUBO DESLIZANTE
SLOPE SENSOR CABLING CABLEADO DE PENDIENTE CABLAGGIO INCLINAZIONE CABLAGEM DECLIVE
SLOTTED SCREW TORNILLO CABEZA REDONDA HENDIDA VITE FUMISTA A INTAGLIO
SOLENOID VALVE ELECTROVÁLVULA ELETTROVALVOLA ELECTROVÁLVULA
SPACER DISTANCIADOR DISTANZIATORE ESPAÇADOR
SPAIN LABELS ETIQUETAS ESPAÑA ETICHETTE SPAGNA ETIQUETAS ESPANHA
SPARE FUSE HOLDER PORTA FUSIBLE RECAMBIO PORTAFUSIBILE RICAMBIO PORTA FUSÍVEIS SUPLENTE
SPARE PARTS MANUAL CATÁLOGO PR CATALOGO PR CATÁLOGO PEÇAS SOBRESSELENTES
SPOOL DISTRIBUIDOR CASSETTO DI DISTRIBUZION VÁLVULA DE GAVETA DE DISTRIBUIÇÃO
SPOTLIGHT PROYECTOR PROIETTORE FAROL
SPRING RESORTE MOLLA MOLA
SPRING KIT KIT RESORTE KIT MOLLA KIT DE MOLA
SPRING WASHER ARANDELA ELÁSTICA RONDELLA ELASTICA ANILHA ELÁSTICA
STANDARD LUBRICATOR 45 ENGRASADOR ESTÁNDAR INGRASSATORE STANDARD LUBRIFICADOR PADRÃO 45°
STARTER ARRANCADOR AVVIATORE MOTOR DE ARRANQUE
STATOR ESTATOR STATORE Estator
STEERING CYLINDER GATO DE DIRECCIÓN MARTINETTO DI DIREZIONE CILINDRO DE DIRECÇÃO
STEERING PIVOT PIVOTE DE DIRECCIÓN PERNO DI DIREZIONE CAVILHÃO DE DIRECÇÃO
STEERING YOKE HORQUILLA DE DIRECCIÓN COPERCHIO DI DIREZIONE FORQUILHA DE DIRECÇÃO
STOP PLATE PLAQUETA DE RETÉN PASTIGLIA DI ARRESTO PLACA DE RETENÇÃO
STOP SOLENOID SOLENOIDE DE PARADA SOLENOIDE ARRESTO Solenóide de paragem
STUD ESPIGA CAVICCHIO PERNO
SUB-FRAME CHASIS TELAIO CHASSIS
SUPPLY ALIMENTACIÓN 110V ALIMENTAZIONE 110V ALIMENTAÇÃO 110V
SUPPORT LOWER ARM PIN EJE BRAZO INF. SOPORTE ASSE BRACCIO INF. SUPPORTO EIXO DO BRAÇO INFERIOR DO SUPORTE
SUPPORT PIPE TUBO SOPORTE TUBO SUPPORTO TUBO DE SUPORTE
SUPPORT UPPER ARM PIN EJE BRAZO SUP. SOPORTE ASSE BRACCIO SOP. SUPPORTO EIXO DO BRAÇO SUPERIOR DO SUPORTE

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 334 / 351


English Español Italiano Português
TANK DEPÓSITO SERBATOIO DEPÓSITO
INTERRUTTORE RIENTRO BRACCIO
TELESCOPE RETRACTED CONTACT SWITCH CONTACTOR ENTRADA TELESCOPIO CONTADOR ENTRADA TELESCÓPIO
TELESCOPICO
TELESCOPIC ACTION CYLINDER CILINDRO MOVIMIENTO TELESCÓPICO MARTINETTO MOVIMENTO TELESCOPICO MACACO DE TELESCOPAGEM
TEMPERATURE PROBE SONDA DE TEMPERATURA SONDA TEMPERATURA SONDA DE TEMPERATURA
TERMINAL PARTITION BLOCK BLOQUE PARED TERMINAL BLOCCO TRAMEZZO TERMINALE BLOCO PAREDE TERMINAL
TERMINAL STRIP REGLETA DE CONTACTOS PONTICELLO DI COLLEGAMEN BARRA DE CONEXÃO
THERMAL SWITCH TERMOCONTACTOR TERMOCONTATTORE TERMO-INTERRUPTOR
THIN NUT TUERCA INFERIOR DADO BASSO PORCA BAIXA
THREADED ROD VARILLA ROSCADA ASTA FILETTATA HASTE ROSCADA
TIGHTENING COLLAR ABRAZADERA APRIETE COLLARE DI SERRAGGIO BRAÇADEIRA DE APERTO
TIRE NEUMÁTICO PNEUMATICO PNEU
TOP ARM BRAZO SUPERIOR BRACCIO SUPERIORE BRAÇO SUPERIOR
TRUNKING CONDUCTO BOCCHETTONE CALHA
TUBE SUPPORT SOPORTE TUBO SUPPORTO TUBO SUPORTE DO TUBO
TURN KNOB HEAD CABEZA DE BOTÓN GIRATORIO TESTA DI MANOPOLA GIREVOLE CABEÇA DE BOTÃO ROTATIVO
TURNTABLE BASE PLATE CHAPA BASE TORRE LAMIERA BASE TORRETTA PLACA DA BASE DA TORRE
TURNTABLE LOWER ARM PIN EJE BRAZO INF. TORRE ASSE BRACCIO INF. TORRETTA EIXO DO BRAÇO INFERIOR DA TORRE
TURNTABLE UPPER ARM PIN EJE BRAZO SUP. TORRE ASSE BRACCIO SOP. TORRETTA EIXO DO BRAÇO SUPERIOR DA TORRE
TURRET TORRETA TORRETA TORRE
TURRET COWLING CAPOTAJE TORRETA TETTUCCIO TORRETTA INVÓLUCRO TORRE
TURRET HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION INSTALACIÓN HIDRÁULICA TORRETA IMPIANTO IDRAULICO TORRETTA INSTALAÇÃO HIDRÁULICA TORRE
TURRET SUB-FRAME CHASIS TORRETA TELAIO TORRETTA CHASSIS TORRE
TURRET/BOTTOM ARM PIN TORRETA / BRAZO TORRETTA / BRACCIO TORRE / BRAÇO
UNION PIECE UNIÓN UNIONE UNIÃO
UPPER CONTROL BOX PUPITRE BARQUILLA QUADRO PIATTAFORMA MESA PLATAFORMA
UPPER CONTROL BOX CAJA PLATAFORMA COFANETTO PIATTAFORMA CAIXA CESTA
USA LABELS ETIQUETAS EE.UU ETICHETTAS USA ETIQUETAS USA
USA OPTION OPCIÓN EE.UU OPZIONE USA OPÇÃO USA
USER MANUAL MANUAL DEL USUARIO MANUALE D'USO Manual do utilizador
VALVE GRIFO RUBINETTO TORNEIRA
VALVE VÁLVULA VALVOLA VÁLVULA
VALVE CHAPALETA VALVOLA VÁLVULA
VOLTAGE LABEL ETIQUETA "TENSIÓN" ETICHETTA "VOLTAGGIO" ETIQUETA "VOLTAGEM"
WASHER ARANDELA RONDELLA ANILHA
WEAR PAD PATÍN DE DESGASTE PATTINO DI USURA PATIM DE DESGASTE

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 335 / 351


English Español Italiano Português
WEARING (OF) SAFETY HARNESS USO DE ARNÉS INDOSSARE IMBRACATURE PORTE DE ARNÊS
WEIGHING CARD TARJETA PESAJE SCHEMA PESATURA CARTÃO DE PESO
WHEEL RUEDA RUOTA RODA
WHEEL NUT TUERCA DE RUEDA DADO DI RUOTA PORCA DE RODA
WHEEL REDUCER REDUCTOR DE RUEDA RIDUTTORE DI RUOTA REDUTOR DE RODA
WIDE BASKET CESTO ANCHO CESTELLO LARGO CESTO LARGO
WIDE BASKET OPTION OPCIÓN CESTA ANCHA OPZIONE CESTELLO LARGO OPÇÃO PAINEL LARGO
WIRING HARNESS TRACKING ENCAMINAMIENTO DE LAS HACES INSTRADAMENTO FASCI CAMINHO DOS FEIXES
WORKING LIGHT FARO DE TRABAJO FARO DI LAVORO FAROL DE TRABALHO
WORKSHOP MANUAL MANUAL DE TALLER MANUALE D'OFFICINA MANUAL DE REPARAÇÕES
WORM SCREW TORNILLO SIN FIN VITE SENZA FINE PARAFUSO SEM FIM
WORM WHEEL RUEDA CON TORNILLO SIN FIN RUOTA PER VITI SENZA FINE RODA COM PARAFUSO SEM FIM
YELLOW CLIP TERMINAL GUARDACABOS CLIPS AMARILLO TESTA DI CAVO CLIP GIALLA TERMINAL FÊMEA AMARELO
YELLOW ROUND TERMINAL GUARDACABOS REDONDO AMARILLO TESTA DI CAVO TONDA GIALLA TERMINAL REDONDO AMARELO
YELOW LIGHT INDICATOR PILOTO AMARILLO SPIA GIALLA SINAL LUMINOSO AMARELO

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 336 / 351


English Svenska Suomi Românà
ENGINE BUNDLE KABELHÄRVA MOTOR MOOTTORIJOHDIN
ETIKETT "SÖNDERKLÄMNING ETIKETTI "VARTALO VOI JÄÄDÄ ETICHETA "PERICOL DE RANIRE
« BODY CRUSHING » LABEL
AV KROPPEN" PURISTUKSIIN" CORP"
« DIRECTION OF TRAVEL » ETIKETTI "KULJETUKSEN
ETIKETT "KÖRRIKTNING" ETICHETA "SENS TRANSLATIE"
LABEL SUUNTA"
« DO NOT INTERCHANGE » ETIKETTI "ÄLÄ VAIHDA ETICHETA "A NU SE
ETIKETT "BYT INTE UT"
LABEL KESKENÄÄN" INTERSCHIMBA"
ETIKETT "PARKERING
« DO NOT PARK » LABEL ETIKETTI "ÄLÄ PYSÄKÖI" ETICHETA "A NU STATIONA"
FÖRBJUDEN"
ETICHETA "PERICOL DE
« ELECTROCUTION » LABEL ETIKETT "ELSTÖT" ETIKETTI "SÄHKÖISKUVAARA"
ELECTROCUTARE"
« FILLING » LABEL ETIKETT "PÅFYLLNING" ETIKETTI "TÄYTTÖ" ETICHETA "UMPLERE"
ETIKETT "SÖNDERKLÄMNING ETIKETTI "KÄSI VOI JÄÄDÄ ETICHETA "PERICOL DE RANIRE
« HAND CRUSHING » LABEL
AV HAND" PURISTUKSIIN" LA MANA"
ETIKETTI
« HYDRAULIC OIL » LABEL ETIKETT "HYDRAULOLJA" ETICHETA "ULEI HIDRAULIC"
"HYDRAULIIKKAÖLJY"
« LUBRICATION » LABEL ETIKETT "SMÖRJNING" ETIKETTI "VOITELU" ETICHETA "GRESAJ"
ETIKETT "MANUELLT ETICHETA "COMANDA
« MANUAL CONTROL » ETIKETTI "KÄSIOHJAUS"
REGLAGE" MANUALA"
« OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » ETIKETT "INSTRUKTIONER FÖR ETICHETA "DISPOZITII DE
ETIKETTI "KÄYTTÖOHJEET"
LABEL ANVÄNDNING" FOLOSIRE"
« READ MANUAL » LABEL ETIKETT "LÄS HANDBOKEN" ETIKETTI "LUE OHJEKIRJA" ETICHETA "A CITI MANUALUL"
« REMOVE PIN » LABEL etikett "ta bort transportlås" ETIKETTI "...KARAN POISTO" ETICHETA "A SCOATE BROSA"
ETIKETTI "NOSTOSILMUKAN ETICHETA "CABLU DE
« SLING LOAD » LABEL ETIKETT "SLINGBELASTNING"
ASETUS" INCARCARE"
ETIKETTI "MAADOITUS
« WELDING EARTH » LABEL PACKET GLÖDLAMPOR ETICHETA "MASA SUDURA"
(HITSAUS)"
ETIKETT "SAMMANSTÄLLNING ETIKETTI "SYMBOLIEN
«SYMBOL SUMMARY» LABEL
AV SYMBOLER" YHTEENVETO"
1/2 PIVOTING AXIS HALV SPINDELBULT AKSELITAPIN PUOLIAKSELI SEMI-AX DE PIVOT
37-WAY SOCKET/RECEPTACLE SOCKEL 37 STIFT KEHYS 37 URAA PLACA DE BAZA 37 CAI
ACCELERATOR COIL GASPEDALSPOLE KIIHDYTINKELA BOBINA ACCELERATOR
ETIKETTI " PAINAVA
ACOUSTIC POWER DEKAL "LJUDEFFEKT"
AKUSTINEN "
ADJUSTABLE BEND 135° JIC INSTÄLLBART KNÄRÖR 135° JIC KÄÄNTYVÄ TAIVE 135° JIC

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 337 / 351


English Svenska Suomi Românà
ADJUSTABLE BEND 90° JIC INSTÄLLBART KNÄRÖR 90° JIC KÄÄNTYVÄ TAIVE 90° JIC
AIR FILTER LUFTFILTER ILMANSUODATIN FILTRU DE AER
ALTERNATOR VÄXELSTRÖMSGENERATOR VAIHTOVIRTAGENERAATTORI ALTERNATOR GENERATOR
REM, VAIHTOVIRTAGENERAATTORIN
Alternator belt
VÄXELSTRÖMSGENERATOR HIHNA
ANGLE SENSOR VINKELFÅNGARE KULMA-ANTURI
ARTICULATED ARMS VRIDBARA ARMAR NIVELÖITY VARSI
ASSEMBLING KIT MONTERINGSSATS ASENNUSSARJA KIT DEASAMBLARE
ATTACHMENT DEVICE FASTSÄTTNING KIINNITYS FIXARE
AUSTRALIA AUSTRALIEN AUSTRALIA AUSTRALIA
AUXILIARY CONTACT HJÄLPKONTAKT LISÄKOSKETIN CONTACT AUXILIAR
BALL KULA PALLO BILA BULA
BALL BEARING KULLAGER KUULATELA RULMENTCU BILE
BAR- STEERING LÄNKSTÅNG OHJAUSTANKO BARA DE DIRECTIE
BASE SOCKEL PISTORASIA SOCLU
BASE SOCKEL KEHYS PLACA DE BAZA
BASKET KORG KORI LADA, COS
BATTERY BATTERI SUOJUKSEN KIINNITYSRIPA BATERIE
BATTERY- STARTER STARTBATTERI KÄYNNISTYSPARISTO ACUMULATOR DE PORNIRE
BEARING LAGER LAAKERI RULMENT
BEARING KIT UPPSÄTTNING RULLAGER Laakeripakkaus
BELT ADJUSTER REMSTRÄCKARE VETOHIHNAN JÄNNITIN
BELT COVER REMHUS HIHNAKOTELO CARTER CUREA
BEND KNÄRÖR TAIVE COT
BIOLOGISKT NEDBRYTBAR
BIODEGRADABLE OIL BIOLOGISESTI HAJOAVA ÖLJY ULEI BIODEGRADABIL
OLJA
BLANK SOCKET BLINDKONTAKT SOKKOPISTOKE
BLOCK BLOCK LOHKO BLOC
BLOCK MOVEMENTS BLOCKRÖRELSER LIIKEOSA
BORNA ROTUNDA DE CABLU
BLUE ROUND TERMINAL RUND BLÅ KABELSKO SININEN PYÖREÄ LIITIN
BLEU
BOLT LEDBULT LIITOSAKSELI AX ARTICULATIE
BOOM POST TORN PÅ KRANARM NOSTURIN PUOMIN TUKIRUNKO BUTOI, RECIPIENT DE BRAT
BOOM POST TORN PÅ KRANARM NOSTURIN PUOMIN TUKIRUNKO BUTOI, RECIPIENT DE BRAT
CONTRAGREUTATE
BOTTOM COUNTERWEIGHT UNDRE MOTVIKT ALAVASTAPAINO
INFERIOARA
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 338 / 351
English Svenska Suomi Românà
BOTTOM PANEL NEDRE PANEL ALAOHJAUSPÖYTÄ PUPITRU MIC
BOTTOM PART NEDRE DEL ALAOSA PARTEA DE JOS
BOX DOSA KOTELO CUTIE
BOX LÅDA ASIA CARCASA CUTIE
BOX FIXING PLATE FÄSTPLATTA FÖR HÅLLARE Jakorasian kiinnityslevy
BRAKE KIT BROMSSATS JARRUSARJA
BULB GLÖDLAMPA LAMPPU BEC
TRECERE DE PERETE(USA DIN
BULKHEAD CONNECTOR GENOMFÖRING I VÄGG VÄLISEINÄVIENTI
PERETE DESPARTITOR)
BUSH RING RENGAS BUCSA
BUZZER SUMMER SUMMERI BUZER
BUZZER SIGNALHORN MERKINANTOLAITE AVERTIZOR SEMNALIZATOR
BUZZER WIRING HARNESS SUMMERKABELHÄRVA KIMPPUHÄLYTIN FASCICUL BUZZER
CABLE KABEL VAIJERI CABLU
CABLE BUNDLE BATTERY KABELHÄRVA, BATTERI AKKUJOHDIN
CABLE BUNDLE FUSE KABELHÄRVA, SÄKRING SULAKEJOHDIN
CABLE BUNDLE MAIN POWER KABELHÄRVA,
SYÖTTÖJOHDIN
SUPPLY STRÖMFÖRSÖRJNING
CABLE BUNDLE PRE-HEATER KABELHÄRVA FÖRVÄRMNING ESILÄMMITYSJOHDIN
CABLE BUNDLE TURRET KABELHÄRVA PLATTFORM TORNIJOHDIN
CABLE CLIP FASTSÄTTNINGSKLÄMMA LETKUNKIINNITIN COLIER DE FIXARE
ANSLUTNINGSSTYCKE FÖR
CABLING TIP Kaapelisuutin
KABLAR
CANADA LABELS DEKALER CANADA ETIKETTI KANADA
CARRIER BÄRARE KANNATIN CABLU DE REZISTENTA
CARTRIDGE INSATS KASETTI CARTUS
KASETTIMAINEN VALVA DE ECHILIBRARE IN
CARTRIDGE BALANCING VALVE BALANSVENTIL I KASSETT
TASAPAINOTUSVENTTIILI CARTUS
CASING HUS KOTELO CARTER
CLAMP TWIN SERIE DUBBEL KLINGFLÄNS KAKSOISARJAKAULUS
CLOSING SHEET TÄCKPLÅT SULKUPELTI
COIL SPOLE KELA BOBINA
COMPENSATION INPUT KOMPENSOIVA CRIC RECEPTOR DE
ingående kompensationscylinder
CYLINDER VASTAANOTTOSYLINTERI COMPENSARE
COMPENSATION OUTPUT KOMPENSOIVA CRIC EMITATOR DE
utgående kompensationscylinder
CYLINDER LÄHETINSYLINTERI COMPENSARE
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 339 / 351
English Svenska Suomi Românà
COMPLETE FILTER KIT SATS KOMPLETT FILTER SUODATINSARJA
KOMPLETT
COMPLETE PCB PLATE TÄYDELLINEN CI ALUSLEVY PLATINA CI COMPLET
KRETSKORTSPLATTA
COMPLETE WEDGE KOMPLETT KIL KIILA, TÄYDELLINEN
COMPRESSED AIR TRYCKLUFT PAINEILMA AER COMPRIMAT
COMPRESSION SPRING TRYCKFJÄDER PURISTUSJOUSI ARC DE COMPRESIE
CONICAL BEARING KONISKT RULLAGER KARTIOLAAKERI RULMENT CONIC
CONTACT BLOCK HEL HUVUDDEL KOKO RUNKO CORP COMPLET
CONTACT BLOCK HEL HUVUDDEL KOKO RUNKO CORP COMPLET
CONTACT SWITCH SUPPORT KONTAKTFÄSTE KYTKIMEN TUKI SUPORT CONTACTOR
CONTACTOR KONTAKTOR KYTKIN CONTACTOR
COPPER SEAL KOPPARPACKNING KUPARITIIVISTE GARNITURA CUPRU
COUNTERBALANCE VALVE BALANSVENTIL TASAPAINOTUSVENTTIILI VALVA DE ECHILIBRARE
COUNTERWEIGHT MOTVIKT VASTAPAINO CONTRA-GREUTATE
ANSAMBLU CONTRA-
COUNTERWEIGHT ASSEMBLY MOTVIKTSENHET VASTAPAINOJÄRJESTELMÄ
GREUTATE
COUPLING KIT SATS GRENKOPPLING KYTKIMEN HUOLTOSARJA
COVER LOCK KANSI CAPAC
COVER HUV SUOJAKUPU CAP, CAPAC
COVER KIT LOCKSATS KANSISARJA
COVER PLATE TÄCKPLÅT SULKULAATTA PLACA DE INCHIDERE
CYLINDER BLOCK DOMKRAFTSHUS SYLINTERIRUNKO CORP DE CRIC
PACKNING AVSKÄRMNING
CYLINDER HEAD COVER SEAL VENTTIILIKANNEN TIIVISTE
TIPPARM
CYLINDER ROD DOMKRAFTSSTÅNG SYLINTERIN VARSI TIJE DE CRIC
DENMARK LABELS DEKALER DANMARK ETIKETTI TANSKA
IRROTETTAVISSA OLEVA
DETACHABLE CONICAL HUB AVTAGBART KONISKT NAV
KARTIOKESKIÖ
DEUTZ MOTOR HYDRAULISKT UTTAG BAK AIHE DEUTZ MOTOR
DIESEL ENGINE HYDRAULISKT UTTAG DIESELMOOTTORI MOTOR DIESEL
ETIKETT DIESELDRIVEN ETICHETA VEHICUL CU
DIESEL MACHINE LABEL DIESELÖLJYKONE TARRA
MASKIN MOTORINA
DIESEL OIL FILTER BRÄNSLEFILTER DIESELÖLJYSUODATIN
DIFFERENTIAL CIRCUIT DISJUNCTOR (INTRERUPATOR)
JORDFELSBRYTARE DIFFERENTIAALIKATKAISIN
BREAKER DIFERENTIAL
DIRECTION LEVER PITMANARM OHJAUSVIPU LEVIER DE DIRECTIE
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 340 / 351
English Svenska Suomi Românà
DISTRIBUTION MODULE BAKRE PLATTA JAKELUMODUULI MODUL DE DISTRIBUTIE
DEKAL "STÅ INTE PÅ
DO NOT STAND LABEL TARRA "EI SAA ASETTAA" ETICHETA "A NU DEPOZITA"
MASKINEN"
DOUBLE-AXIS JOYSTICK REPARATIONSHANDBOK KYTKIN 2 AKSELIA MANIPULATOR 2 AXE
DRAINAGE PLUG AVTAPPNINGSPLUGG TYHJENNYSTULPPA BUSON DE SCURGERE
DRILLING DIAGRAM HÅLTAGNINGSSCHEMA PORAUSPIIRUSTUS PROIECT DE GAURIRE
ELECTICITY CUPBOARD
FÄSTE ELDOSA SÄHKÖKAAPIN TUKI
SUPPORT
ELECTRIC SOCKET ELEKTRISKT UTTAG SÄHKÖPISTORASIA
ELECTRIC SOCKET SUPPORT ELUTTAGSFÄSTE PISTORASIAN TELINE
ELECTROPUMP UNIT ELPUMPSAGGREGAT SÄHKÖPUMPPUKONEISTO GRUP ELECTRO-POMPA
EMPTYING AND FILLING TÖMNING OCH PÅFYLLNING TYHJENNYS JA TÄYTTÖ GOLIRE SI UMPLERE
END FITTING ÄNDSTYCKE ISTUKKA RACORD SPECIAL SABOT
ENGINE FILTER KIT MOTORFILTERSATS MOOTTORISUODATINPAKKAUS
ENGLAND BRITTISKA DEKALER ETIKETIT GB ETICHETE GB
SAMANARVOINEN T-KAPPALE
EQUAL T-PIECE JIC JÄMN T-KOPPLING JIC
JIC
EXHAUST AVGAS POISTO ESAPAMENT
EXPLOSION RISK LABEL BEHÄLTER SCHEIBENWASCHER RESERVOIR RUITENSPROEIVL
EXTENSION FÖRLÄNGNING JATKOKAPPALE PRELUNGITOR
EXTRACT UTDRAG OTE
FAN MOTOR MOTORDRIVEN FLÄKT PUHALLIN
FASTENING FLANGE FLÄNS FÖR FASTSÄTTNING PIDIKE BRIDA DE FIXARE
FEED PUMP MATARPUMP SYÖTTÖPUMPPU
FILLING PLUG PÅFYLLNINGSLOCK TÄYTTÖTULPPA BUSON DOP GURA DE UMPLERE
FILTER SUPPORT FILTERSTÖD SUODATINTUKI
FIXING PLATE FÄSTPLATTA KIINNITYSLAATTA PLACA DE FIXARE
FLANGE FLÄNS PIDIKE BRIDA FLANSA CLAMA
FLASHING BEACON ROTATIONSLJUS PYÖRIVÄ VALONHEITIN GIROFAR
FLASHING BEACON BUNDLE KABELHÄRVA, ROTATIONSLJUS PITKIEN VALOJEN JOHDIN
FLASHING LIGHT BLINKLJUS VILKKUVALO SEMNAL LUMINOS
FLAT WASHER FLAT BRICKA LITTEÄ LAATTA SAIBA PLATA
FLEXIBLE SLANG LETKU FLEXIBIL
FLEXIBLE PIN ELASTISK PINNE ELASTINEN KOURU
ETIKETTI POHJAN KORKEUS +
FLOOR HEIGHT + LOAD LABEL DEKAL, GOLVHÖJD + LAST
KUORMA
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 341 / 351
English Svenska Suomi Românà
FLOW DIVIDER FLÖDESDELARE VIRTAUKSEN JAKAJA DIVIZOR DE DEBIT
FOAM FILLING PÅFYLLNING AV SKUM VAAHTOTÄYTTÖ
FRANCE LABELS DEKALER FRANKRIKE RANSKA
FUEL TANK BRÄNSLETANK POLTTOAINESÄILIÖ REZERVOR DE CARBURANT
FUSE SÄKRING SULAKE FUZIBIL
FUSE HOLDER SÄKRINGSHÅLLARE SULAKKEEN PIDIKE PORT-FUZIBIL
GAITER DAMASK PALJE BURDUF
GANTRY ASSY. PLATTFORMSENHET MOOTTORIKEHILÖT ANSAMBLU NACELA
GANTRY DRILLING GENOMBORRNING AV LÅDA KOTELON PORAUS GAURIRE COFRET
GEAR KUGGHJUL HAMMASPYÖRÄ
GEAR KIT KUGGVÄXELSATS HAMMASPYÖRÄSARJA
GENERATOR GENERATOR GENERAATTORI GENERATOR
GENERATOR GENERATOR GENERAATTORI GENERATOR
GENERATOR GENERATOR GENERAATTORI GENERATOR
GERMANY DEKALER RFA ETIKETIT RFA ETICHETE RFA
GLAND PACKBOX HIDASTIN PRESARE GARNITURA
GREEN ARROW GRÖN PIL VIHREÄ NUOLI SAGEATA VERDE
GREEN INDICATOR LIGHT GRÖN KONTROLLAMPA VIHREÄ MERKKIVALO BEC DE SEMNALIZARE VERDE
GROMMET KABELGENOMFÖRING LANKAPUTKI ORIFICIU PENTRU FIR
BLOC DE LEGATURA LA
GROUND INTERFACE BLOCK JORDANSLUTNINGSBLOCK MAALIITOSLOHKO
PAMÂNT
GUIDE PAD STYRMED OHJAUSLUISTIN PATINA DE GHIDAJ
GUIDE RING GLIDBUSSNING OHJAUSRENGAS INEL/BUCSA DE GHIDARE
Half coupling 1/2 KOPPLINGSANORDNING 1/2 -LIITÄNTÄ
HANDLE HANDTAG KAHVA ARTICULATIE
FIXARE A TRANSMISIEI CU ROTI
HARNESS FIXING PART FASTSÄTTNING AV SELEN VALJAIDEN KIINNITYS
DINTATE
HEAD HUVUD PÄÄ CAP
HOISTING EYE LYFTRING NOSTORENGAS INEL DE RIDICARE
HOLDER FÄSTE TUKI SUPORT
HOLLAND LABELS NEDERLÄNDSKA DEKALER ETIKETIT HOLLANTI ETICHETE OLANDA
HOOD HUV KANSI CAPOTA, CARCASA
HOUR RECORDER TIMMÄTARE KELLOMITTA VITEZOMETRU
HYDRAULIC + ELECTRIC HYDRAULISK+ELEKTRISK KÄÄNTYVÄ ÎNCHIDERE HIDRAULICA +
ROTATING SEAL SVÄNGFOG HYDRAULI+SÄHKÖTIIVISTE ELECTRICA
HYDRAULIC BLOCK HYDRAULBLOCK 4X4 HYDRAULIIKKALOHKO 4X4 BLOC HIDRAULIC 4X4
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 342 / 351
English Svenska Suomi Românà
HYDRAULISK HÄVYTÖN KOHOTA
HYDRAULIC COOLER
AVKYLNINGSAPPARAT KORKEALLE HYDRAULINEN
HYDRAULIC PUMP HYDRAULPUMP HYDRAULINEN PUMPPU POMPA HIDRAULICA
HYDRAULIC REFRIGERANT HYDRAULISK KYLANLÄGGNING
REZERVOR PENTRU
HYDRAULIC TANK HYDRAULBEHÅLLARE HYDRAULINEN SÄILIÖ
INSTALATIA HIDRAULICA
HYDRAULIC UNIT SUPPORT
FÄSTPLÅT HYDRAULSYSTEM Hydraulielementin tukilevy
PLATE
HYDRAULICS HYDRAULISK HYDRAULIIKKA HIDRAULIC
INDICATOR INDIKATOR OSOITIN INDICATOR
INJECTION PUMP INSPRUTNINGSPUMP RUISKUTUSPUMPPU
INJECTOR SPRIDARE Ruiskuttaa
INPUT PLATE INGÅNGSPLATTA SISÄÄNTULOLAATTA PLACA DE INTRARE
ITALY LABELS DEKALER ITALIEN ETIKETTI ITALIA
JIB + PLATFORM PENDELAXEL + KORG HEILURIVARSI + KORI PENDULAR + NACELA
JIB ASSEMBLY JIBBENHET RIIPPUJÄRJESTELMÄ ANSAMBLU PENDULAR
PENDELARMENS HEILURIMAINEN PIESA DE LEGATURA
JIB LINK PART
KOPPLINGSSTYCKE LIITOSKAPPALE OSCILANTA
ZELFREMMENDE METALEN
JIC NUT STOPPENDE MUTTER METALL JIC -MUTTERI
MOER
LABEL DEKALER ETIKETIT ETICHETE
LABEL- WARRANTY DEKAL "AKTIVERING AV ETICHETA"ACTIVITATE
TARRA "TAKUUN AKTIVOINTI"
ACTIVATION GARANTI" GARANTIE"
LABELS ETIKETTER ETICHETE
LABELS ETIKETTER ETIKETIT ETICHETE
LAMP LAMPA LAMPPU LAMPA
LEFT TUBULAR FRAME VÄNSTER RÖRRAM VASEN PUTKIKEHYS CADRU TUBULAR STANGA
LEFT WHEEL VÄNSTER HJUL VASEN PYÖRÄ ROATA STINGA
LEFT WHEEL VÄNSTER HJUL VASEN PYÖRÄ
LEVEL NIVÅ KORKEUS NIVEL
LEVEL INDICATOR NIVÅINDIKATOR TASON OSOITUS
LIFTING CYLINDER Lyftcylinder NOSTOSYLINTERI CRIC DE RIDICARE
LIGHT KONTROLLAMPA MERKKIVALO VAZATOR
LINK PIECE FÖRBINDELSEDEL LIITOSOSA PIESA DE LEGATURA
LOAD ON ONE WHEEL BELASTNING PÅ 1 HJUL KUORMA YHDELLÄ PYÖRÄLLÄ ÎNCARCATURA PE O ROATA
LOGO GRAFISK FRAMSTÄLLNING GRAAFINEN GRAFIC
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 343 / 351
English Svenska Suomi Românà
LOOM KABELHÄRVA KEILA FASCICUL
LOWER CONTROL BOX CHASSISKÅP KÄÄNTÖTORNIKAAPPI LACAS TURELA
LAMA DE RACORD, PAPUC DE
LUG KABELSKOR LIITIN
CABLU, URECHE
MAINTENANCE LOG UNDERHÅLLSPROTOKOLL HUOLTOVIHKO CARNET DE ÎNTRETINERE
MAINTENANCE MANUAL TILLVAL Tyskland HUOLTO-OHJEKIRJA
MALE BOX DOSA, HANTYP Urosjakorasia
VASTUUOHJEKIRJA (MANUAL
MANUAL OF RESPONSIBILITIES VITT FINT SKUM
OF RESPONSABILITIES)
PLACA DE BAZA/
MANUFACTURER PLATE TILLVERKARSKYLT RAKENNUSLEVY
CONSTRUCTOARE
MINIMESS TAP MINIMESS-UTTAG MINIMESS-OTTO PRIZA MINIMESS
MODCOD COMMAND BOX STYRLÅDA MODCOD MODCOD OHJAUSPYÖRÄ CUTIE DE COMANDA MODCOD
MODULE REGLERSTÅNGSKOLV MODUULI MODUL
MOTOR BLÅSNINGENS PRESTANDA MOOTTORI MOTOR
MOTOR ASSEMBLY MOTORENHET MOOTTORIJÄRJESTELMÄ ANSAMBLU MOTOR
MOTOR GUIDING AXLE DRIV- OCH STYRAXEL VETOAKSELI OSIE MOTO-CONDUCATOARE
MOUNTING OF POWER SUPPLY
RULLHÅLLARE GENERAATTORIN ASENNUS
UNIT
MUSHROOM BUTTON HANDTRYCKKNAPP HÄTÄPAINIKE BUTON DE PORNIRE
Needle NÅL NEULA
NON MARKING TYRE Vita däck NO MARKING -RENGAS CAUCIUC "NO MARKING"
TANDADE RACORD CU COLIER DE
NOTCHED CONNECTION LOVETTU LIITOSKAPPALE
ANSLUTNINGSSTYCKEN STRANGERE
NUT MUTTER MUTTERI PIULITA
OBTURATOR MODULE PÅSE SERVICELÖSN. SULJINMODUULI
OIL OLJA ÖLJY
OIL LEVEL OLJENIVÅ ÖLJYNPINNAN KORKEUS NIVEL DE ULEI
KAKSINKERTAINEN
ONE-WAY DOUBLE VALVE DUBBEL BAKSLAGSVENTIL CLAPETA ANTI - RETUR DUBLU
PALAUTUKSENESTOLÄPPÄ
ONE-WAY VALVE BAKSLAGSVENTIL PALAUTUKSENESTOLÄPPÄ CLAPETA ANTI - RETUR
KÄYTTÄJÄN OHJEKIRJA
OPERATOR MANUAL ANVÄNDARHANDBOK
(OPERATOR'S MANUAL)
PLATTFORM MED ROTATION
OPERATOR MANUAL KÄSIKIRJA CE MANUAL CE
VÄGNING
OPTION TILLVAL VAIHTOEHTO OPTIUNE
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 344 / 351
English Svenska Suomi Românà
OPTION TILLVAL VAIHTOEHTO OPTIUNE
MAGNEETTIVENTTIILI
ORIENTATION ELECTROVALVE MAGNETVENTIL RIKTNING ELECTRO ORIENTARE
SUUNTAUS
O-RING O-RING O-RENGASTIIVISTE MANSETA DE ROTATIE
PAD GLIDYTA LUISTIN PATINA
KABELHÄRVA
PANEL BUNDLE Ohjauspöytäjohdin
KONTROLLPANEL
VÄRÄHTELEVÄ
PENDULAR LIFTING CYLINDER Jibbcylinder CRIC DE RIDICARE PENDULAR
NOSTOSYLINTERI
ETICHETA SARCINA
PERMITTED LOAD LABEL ETIKETT TILLÅTEN LAST KUORMA SALLITTU TARRA
ADMISIBILA
PIN SPRINT SOKKA OPRITOR
PIN HYLSA HOLKKI DULIE, SOCLU
PIN AXEL AKSELI AX
PIN- CONTROL STYRAXEL OHJAUSAKSELI AX DE COMANDA
PIN COVER BULTHUV AKSELIN SUOJAKUPU CAP DE AXA
PIN- STEERING CENTRE MITTAXEL FÖR STYRNING OHJAUKSEN KESKIAKSELI AX CENTRAL DE DIRECTIE
PIN- STEERING CLEVIS AXEL FÖR STYRKÅPA OHJAUKSEN SUOJUSAKSELI AX CAP DE DIRECTIE
PINION DREV VETOPYÖRÄ PINION
Plastic cap PLASTPLUGG MUOVINEN TULPPA
PLASTIC SPIRAL HOSE FLEXIBEL PLASTSPIRAL JOUSTAVA MUOVISPIRAALI SPIRALA PLASTIC SUBTIRE
PLATE BRICKA LEVY PLACHETA
PLATE PLATTA LAATTA PLACA
PLUG STICKKONTAKT PISTOKE FISA
DOP, CAPAC INSURUBAT,
PLUG PLUGG TULPPA
BUSON
PLUG SOCKET UTTAG OTTO PRIZA
PLUG SOCKET ETIKETT "240V UTTAG" ETIKETTI "PISTOKE 240V" ETICHETA "PRIZA 240V"
PLUG SOCKET ETIKETT "110V UTTAG" ETIKETTI "PISTOKE 110V" ETICHETA "PRIZA 110V"
PLUG SOCKET ETIKETT "220V UTTAG" ETIKETTI "PISTOKE 220V" ETICHETA "PRIZA 220V"
POSITION SWITCH LÄGESBRYTARE ASEMOINTIKYTKIN INTRERUPATOR DE POZITIE
POSITION SWITCH LÄGESBRYTARE ASEMOINTIKYTKIN INTRERUPATOR DE POZITIE
POSITION VALVE ÅTERFÖRSÄLJARE VIRRANJAKAJA DISTRIBUITOR
POWER SUPPLY KIT GENERATORSATS GENERAATTORIPAKKAUS
POWER SWITCH EFFEKTKONTAKT TEHOKOSKETIN

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 345 / 351


English Svenska Suomi Românà
BUJIE INCANDESCENTA/DE
PREHEATER PLUG GLÖDSTIFT ESILÄMMITYSSYTYTYSTULPPA
PREINCALZIRE
PREHEATING FÖRVÄRMNING ESILÄMMITYS PREINCALZIRE
TEHDÄ HUVIRETKI JOKSEENKIN
PRESSURE BALANCE BALANSERSTÅNG
KOVISTAA
PRESSURE FILTER TRYCKFILTER PAINESUODATIN FILTRE DE PRESIUNE
PRESSURE LIMITER TRYCKBEGRÄNSARE PAINEEN RAJOITIN LIMITATOR DE PRESIUNE
PRESSURE SENSOR tryckgivare PAINEANTURI
PROTECTION SKYDD SUOJA PROTECTIE
PROTECTIVE GRID SKYDDSGALLER SUOJARISTIKKO
NAISEN LAKKI JOKSEENKIN
PROTECTIVE HOOD SKYDDSKÅPA
LUONNONSUOJELU
PROTECTIVE PLATE SKYDDSPLÅT SUOJALAATTA PLACA DE PROTECTIE
PULLEY 1 GROOVE REMSKIVA 1 SPÅR VÄKIPYÖRÄ 1 KOURU
PURGE SCREW AVTAPPNINGSSKRUV ILMAUSRUUVI
PVG SUPPORT SUPPORT PVG PVG-TELINE
RADIATOR KYLARE LÄMPÖPATTERI RADIATOR
RADIATOR SUPPORT KYLARFÄSTE Patterialusta
RAIL SKENA KISKO SINA
RAPID FASTENER SNABBKOPPLING PIKALIITIN
RED ARROW RÖD PIL PUNAINEN NUOLI SAGEATA ROSIE
RÖD KABELSKO MED
RED CLIP TERMINAL PUNAINEN KIINNITYSLIITIN BORNA CLIPS ROSU
KLÄMMOR
RED LIGHT INDICATOR RÖD KONTROLLAMPA MERKKIVALO PUNAINEN BEC DE SEMNALIZARE ROSU
PRESARE GARNITURA
REDUCER PACKING BOX REDUCERANDE PACKBOX HOLKKITIIVISTEEN HIDASTIN
REDUCTOR
regulator
RELAY RELÄ RELE RELEU
REPAIR MANUAL REPARATIONSHANDBOK MANUAALINEN KORJAUS MANUAL DE REPARATII
RETAINING BRACKET FÄSTKRAMPA KIINNITYSHAKA SUPORT DE FIXARE
REVOLVING JOINT BÖJD FOG KIERTÄVÄ NIVEL
RIDGED CONICAL WASHER KONISK RÄFFLAD RONDELL RIHLATTUKARTIORENGAS
RIGHT TUBULAR FRAME HÖGER RÖRRAM OIKEA PUTKIKEHYS CADRUI TUBULAR DREAPTA
RIGHT WHEEL HÖGER HJUL OIKEA PYÖRÄ ROATA DREAPTA
RIGHT WHEEL HÖGER HJUL OIKEA PYÖRÄ

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 346 / 351


English Svenska Suomi Românà
RIGHT-HAND STANDARD
SMÖRJARE STANDARD RAK OIKEA VAKIORASVAIN
LUBRICATOR
RIM FÄLG VANNE JANTA
RING- RUBBER KLUVEN KONISK BUSSNING JOUSTORENGAS INEL ELASTIC
ROLLING FRAME RULLCHASSI PYÖRIVÄ RUNKO SASIU RULANT
ROTOR ROTOR ROOTTORI
TURVALLISUUSOHJEKIRJA
SAFETY MANUAL SÄKERHETSHANDBOK
(SAFETY MANUAL)
SCREW SKRUV RUUVI SURUB
SCREWED VALVE SKRUVAD VENTIL RUUVIVENTTIILLI VENTIL INSURUBAT
SEAL TÄCKPLÅT SULJIN OBTURATOR
SEAL PACKNING TIIVISTE GARNITURA
SEAL KIT PÅSE MED PACKNINGAR TIIVISTEKOTELO LOCAS DE GARNITURI
SEALING RING TÄTNINGSRING TIIVISTYSRENGAS INEL/BUCSA DE ETANSARE
SEMI-FLANGE HALVBRO PUOLILAIPPA
SERVICING BOOKLET UNDERHÅLLSHANDBOK HUOLTOKIRJA
SHEET METAL DIVIDER AVSKILJANDE PLÅT EROTTAVA LEVY
SILENCER LJUDDÄMPARE ÄÄNETÖN
SILENTBLOC SILENTBLOCK KUMINIVEL AMORTIZOR DE ZGOMOT
SINGLE-AXIS JOYSTICK BRYTARE KYTKIN 1 AKSELI MANIPULATOR 1 AXA
INTERRUPTEUR UNIPOLAIRE À VIVULLA VARUSTETTU INTRERUPATOR UNIPOLAR LA
SINGLE-POLE TOGGLE SWITCH
MED SPAK YKSINAPAINEN KYTKIN LEVIER
SLEW RING RIKTNINGSKRANS SUUNTAUKSEN HAMMASKEHÄ COROANA DE ORIENTARE
SLEW RING RIKTNINGSKRANS SUUNTAUKSEN HAMMASKEHÄ COROANA DE ORIENTARE
REDUCERVÄXEL FÖR VAL AV
SLEWING REDUCER SUUNTAUKSEN HIDASTIN
RIKTNING
REDUCERVÄXEL FÖR VAL AV
SLEWING REDUCER SUUNTAUKSEN HIDASTIN REDUCTOR DE ORIENTARE
RIKTNING
SLIDING TUBE SKJUTRÖR LIUKUPUTKI TUB CULISANT
SLOPE SENSOR CABLING LUTNINGSKABLAR KAAPELOIDA
SLOTTED SCREW KLUVEN SKRUV HALKAISTU RUUVI
SOLENOID VALVE MAGNETVENTIL SÄHKÖVENTTIILI ELECTRO-VALVA
SPACER MELLANLÄGG VÄLITUKI ANTRETUAZA
SPAIN LABELS SPANSKA DEKALER ETIKETIT ESPANJA ETICHETE SPANIA
SPARE FUSE HOLDER SÄKRINGSHÅLLARE, RESERV Sulakesuojan vaihto
SPARE PARTS MANUAL RESERVDELSKATALOG LUETTELO PR CATALOG
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 347 / 351
English Svenska Suomi Românà
SPOOL FÖRDELNINGSSLID JAKELULAATIKKO SERTAR DE DISTRIBUTIE
SPOTLIGHT STRÅLKASTARE KUVANHEITIN PROIECTOR
SPRING FJÄDER UJOUSI RESORT-ARC
SPRING KIT FJÄDERSATS JOUSISARJA
SPRING WASHER FJÄDERBRICKA JOUSTOLAATTA SAIBA ELASTICA
STANDARD LUBRICATOR 45 SMÖRJARE STANDARD 45° VAKIORASVAIN 45°
STARTER STARTMOTOR KÄYNNISTIN DEMAROR
STATOR STATOR STAATTORI
STEERING CYLINDER STYRNINGSDOMKRAFT OHJAUSSYLINTERI CRIC DE DIRECTIE
STEERING PIVOT STYRBULT OHJAUSTAPPI PIVOT DE DIRECTIE
STEERING YOKE STYRVÄXELKÅPA OHJAIMEN SUOJUS CAP DE DIRECTIE
STOP PLATE LÅSVERKTYG PIDÄTYSLEVY PLACHETA OPRITOR
STOP SOLENOID SOLENOID STOPP PYSÄYTYSSOLENOIDI
TIRANT, SURUB CU FILET LA
STUD GÄNGTAPP TAPPI
AMBELE CAPETE
SUB-FRAME CHASSI RUNKO
SUPPLY STRÖMFÖRSÖRJNING 110 V VIRTA 110V ALIMENTARE 110V
SUPPORT LOWER ARM PIN AXEL, FÄSTE UNDRE ARM Alustan sisäpuomiakseli
SUPPORT PIPE FÄSTRÖR Putkituki
SUPPORT UPPER ARM PIN AXEL, FÄSTE ÖVRE ARM Alustan yläpuomiakseli
TANK TANK SÄILIÖ REZERVOR
TELESCOPE RETRACTED TELESKOOPPIVARREN
KONTAKT FÖR TELESKOPRETUR CONTACTOR RETUR TELESCOP
CONTACT SWITCH SISÄÄNVEDON KYTKIN
TELESCOPIC ACTION CYLINDER TELESKOPCLINDER TELESKOOPPISYLINTERI
TEMPERATURE PROBE TEMPERATURSOND Lämpötilakaira
TERMINAL PARTITION BLOCK SLUTVÄGGSBLOCK VÄLISEINÄLOHKO PÄÄTE BLOC ÎNCHIDERE TERMINALA
TERMINAL STRIP ANSLUTNINGSPLINT LIITOSTANKO CONEXIUNE TUB STABILIZATOR
THERMAL SWITCH TERMOKONTAKTOR LÄMPÖKOSKETIN TERMO CONTACTOR
THIN NUT NEDRE MUTTER ALAMUTTERI PIULITA JOS
THREADED ROD GÄNGAD STÅNG KIERREVARSI TIJA FILETATA
TIGHTENING COLLAR SLANGKLÄMMA LETKUNKIRISTIN COLIER DE STRINGERE
TIRE DÄCK RENGAS PNEU
TOP ARM ÖVRE ARM YLÄPUOMI BRAT SUPERIOR
TRUNKING RÖR KOURU PALNIE
TUBE SUPPORT RÖRSTÖD PUTKITUKI
TURN KNOB HEAD HUVUD PÅ VRIDKNAPP PYÖRÖNAPIN PÄÄ CAP DE BUTON ROTATIV
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 348 / 351
English Svenska Suomi Românà
TURNTABLE BASE PLATE PLÅT TORNBAS Torniasemalevy
TURNTABLE LOWER ARM PIN AXEL, UNDRE ARM TORN Tornin sisäpuomiakseli
TURNTABLE UPPER ARM PIN AXEL, ÖVRE ARM TORN Tornin yläpuomiakseli
TURRET SVÄNGSKIVA TORNI TURELA
TURRET COWLING HUV FÖR SVÄNGSKIVA TORNIN SUOJAKOTELO RASTURNARE TURELA
TURRET HYDRAULIC HYDRAULISK INSTALLATION TORNIN HYDRAULIIKKA- INSTALATIE HIDRAULICA
INSTALLATION SVÄNGSKIVA ASENNUS TURELA
TURRET SUB-FRAME CHASSI, SVÄNGSKIVA TORNIRUNKO
TURRET/BOTTOM ARM PIN SVÄNGSKIVA / ARM TORNI / PUOMI TURELA / BRAT
UNION PIECE FÖRBINDNING LIITOS LEGATURA
MOOTTORIVAUNUKORIN
UPPER CONTROL BOX MANÖVERPANEL KORG PUPITRU NACELA
OHJAUSPÖYTÄ
KOPPLINGSDOSA FÖR
UPPER CONTROL BOX KEHILÖKOTELO CUTIE NACELA
PLATTFORM
USA LABELS ETIKETTER USA ETIKETIT USA
USA OPTION TILLVAL FÖR USA USA-OPTIO
USER MANUAL TILLVAL KROK KÄYTTÄJÄN KÄSIKIRJA
VALVE KRAN HANA ROBINET
VALVE VENTIL VENTTIILI VALVA
SUPAPA CLAPETA (DE
VALVE VENTIL ESTOLÄPPÄ
RETINERE)
VOLTAGE LABEL DEKAL "SPÄNNING" ETIKETTI "JÄNNITE"
WASHER BRICKA LAATTA RONDELA SAIBA INEL
WEAR PAD SLITYTA KISKOLUISTIN PATINA DE UZURA
WEARING (OF) SAFETY
HARNESKPORT VALJASTUKI
HARNESS
WEIGHING CARD VÄGNINGSKORT PUNNITUSKORTTI CARTELA CÂNTAR
WHEEL HJUL PYÖRÄ ROATA
WHEEL NUT HJULMUTTER PYÖRÄMUTTERI PIULITA DE ROATA
WHEEL REDUCER REDUKTIONSVÄXEL FÖR HJUL PYÖRÄVÄLITYS REDUCTOR DE ROATA
WIDE BASKET STOR KORG EVÄSKORI VAPAUTTAA
WIDE BASKET OPTION TILLVAL STOR KORG Leveä kori optio
WIRING HARNESS TRACKING KABELDRAGNING KIMPUN MONIKULMIOMITTAUS FASCICULE PROGRESIVE
WORKING LIGHT ARBETSBELYSNING TYÖLAMPPU
WORKSHOP MANUAL INFORMERANDE NOT Työpajaopas
WORM SCREW SNÄCKA. ÄNDLÖS SKRUV PÄÄTÖN RUUVI SURUB FARA FIN
Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 349 / 351
English Svenska Suomi Românà
WORM WHEEL HJUL MED ÄNDLÖS SKRUV RUUVIPYÖRÄ
YELLOW CLIP TERMINAL GUL KABELSKO MED KLÄMMOR KELTAINEN KIINNITYSLIITIN BORNA CLIPS GALBEN
BORNA ROTUNDA DE CABLU
YELLOW ROUND TERMINAL RUND GUL KABELSKO KELTAINEN PYÖREÄ LIITIN
GALBEN
YELOW LIGHT INDICATOR GUL KONTROLLAMPA KELTAINEN MERKKIVALO BEC DE SEMNALIZARE GALBEN

Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 350 / 351


Haulotte Group 2420340850 - HA20/260PX - HA61/80JRT - Page 351 / 351