Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 19
[…] form with our Certificate/Proof/Affidavit of Service, Form #01.002. See the following reference
for more information on these and other commercial crimes:
Family Guardian Website: Money, Banking, and Credit Page, Section 11
http://famguardian.org/Subjects/MoneyBanking/MoneyBanking.htm
To gather information from a financial institution which has prepared or is about to prepare a
Currency Transaction Report (CTR), IRS Form 8300 or similar, against the submitter when they
attempt to withdraw $10,000 or more in cash from a financial institution. Pursuant to 31 U.S.C.
§5331, this form may only be prepared if the recipient of the cash is engaged in a “trade or
business”, which is defined in 26 U.S.C. §7701(a)(26) as follows:
26 U.S.C. §7701(a)(26)
"The term 'trade or business' includes the performance of the functions of a public office."

1.1. A “public office” is a fiduciary or trustee position within the United States government which
makes a person into the equivalent of an uncompensated federal “employee” or “contractor”.
Information Returns include IRS Schedule K-1 and forms W-2, 1042-S, 1098, and 1099.