Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 2

MATRICULE NOM_PRENOM LIBELLE_ADM CENTRE_PAYEUR NUMERO_COMPTE

1004755400 MERINE HOURIA ADMINISTRATIF BDL 41941004755400


4140-50/47 KEDARI NORA ADMINISTRATIF BADR 00300770007661200077
2451-23/63 OULED MOHAND DJAMILA ADMINISTRATIF S.G ALGERIE 02100675115010981831
0015246-19 BOUSETTA AHMED REDA ADMINISTRATIF BNA 200015246-19
1028345400 LASSAR FADILA NEE MOUAS ADMINISTRATIF CNEP 1400031025
5348661/35 MEKKI MOHAMED MEDICAL S.G ALGERIE 02100106115008742421
1005331600 MARNI SANDID HOUARIA PARAMEDICAL S.G ALGERIE 02100675115014801982
0001839/46 MECEMMENE NADHELA PARAMEDICAL S.G ALGERIE 02100675115014629516
2955-88/37 ABDELKRIM LAHOUARIA PARAMEDICAL S.G ALGERIE 1150069124/87
4393-17/94 ADLA SOUAD NEE YETTOU PARAMEDICAL S.G ALGERIE 02100675115013503249
0001227/63 KHOMSI ABBES PARAMEDICAL CNEP 01100466140003083506
0090055024 MOUMINE FATIHA CONTRACTUEL A TEMPS PBDL 410090055024
1061-13/94 BOUDKHIL TAHAR PARAMEDICAL BDL 419410074740082
0021398 90 BELROMARI YOUCEF PARAMEDICAL CNEP 140 0021398 90
9410277025 BENHAMADI FATIMA PARAMEDICAL S.G ALGERIE 02100675115004328795
2100183409 AOUGGAD NABILA SIHEM PARAMEDICAL B.E.A 00200072072100183409
7185 63/50 HAKEM HASSIBA PARAMEDICAL BADR 00300770011322200073
6082-58/29 SOUFARI MAMA PARAMEDICAL ABC 014003120000684/50
6422-13/49 DAHMANE KARIMA PARAMEDICAL BADR 00300770009605200066
6799-89/13 BOUARFA NAIMI MEDICAL BADR 00300770009611200001
4935-68/01 SADOUNI M'HAMED MEDICAL CPA 4100010046/21
1746111-47 OULD KADI DJILALI MEDICAL CPA 4101746111-47
1149-85/59 OUSLIM HAYET MEDICAL S.G ALGERIE 02100675115008987802
0578-22/05 NEDJADI HANENE MEDICAL BADR 00300770003646200036
0509-79/15 BESSEDOUK FATNA MEDICAL BADR 00300769009611200051
8633291/12 YAHIAOUI YAMINA PARAMEDICAL CNEP 1400032464
0845011AB AYAD AMEL MEDICAL S.G ALGERIE 115001462333
00.010.968 EL MIR DAOUYA MEDICAL BNA 771.200.010.968
6391-57\10 HAOUARI ABDELLAH MEDICAL BADR 00300770004350200040
0151121141 MECHERI SAID MEDICAL CPA 412410151121141
6245 85/08 SEBIE SASLIA PARAMEDICAL CNEP 140.0024174.68.00
6526200070 TOUATI LAMYA MEDICAL BADR 00300770006526200070
8329200083 ZEROUALI FATIMA ZOHRA PARAMEDICAL BADR 008329200083
2717 94/95 KACEMI NAIMA PARAMEDICAL BADR 00300770009612200071
8131382/86 EL BOUAB SELMA PARAMEDICAL BADR 00300513010364200086
6224381168 MESSIFI NAHIDA MEDICAL CPA 418416224381168
2840 86/85 ROUBA NADJET PARAMEDICAL ALGERIA GULF BANK 03200209979785120824
0626691/56 BOUHARA OUM EL CHEIKH MEDICAL S.G ALGERIE 02100101115012097610
6497-39/92 YETTOU KHADIDJA ADMINISTRATIF BADR 00300770009729200016
9442 87/41 BELMADANI LARBI PARAMEDICAL BADR 00300770009784200083
6499200073 BEKHALED OUMRIA NEE LATRE PARAMEDICAL BADR 00300769006499200073
7852200080 RAHMANI KARIMA MEDICAL BADR 00300770011284200032
1020 01/07 BELKHIRAT ZOHRA ADMINISTRATIF BADR 00300770009541200048
4936 10/20 TAIEBI DALILA MEDICAL S.G ALGERIE 02100106115006118280
5986-43/91 MERABET A.E.K ADMINISTRATIF BADR 00300770008552200076
6354-17/91 BENDERDOUR AICHA PARAMEDICAL BADR 00300768004475200063
4842008500 BENTABET SAID PARAMEDICAL BADR 7690094842008500
0557 33/65 BOUHANIA ZAHIRA PARAMEDICAL BADR 00300772025454200007
9863078/12 YACOUBI IBRAHIM PARAMEDICAL ALGERIA GULF BANK 03200209150983120869
2980233/15 AMAR AYED KOUIDER CONTRACTUEL A TEMPS PCNEP 22014000330885800
9520000900 BOUCIF SALIMA PARAMEDICAL BADR 0077001179520000900
N° NOM_PRENOM LIBELLE_ADM CENTRE_PAYEUR NUMERO_COMPTE
1 KEDARI NORA ADMINISTRATIF BADR 00300770007661200077
2 HAKEM HASSIBA PARAMEDICAL BADR 00300770011322200073
3 DAHMANE KARIMA PARAMEDICAL BADR 00300770009605200066
4 BOUARFA NAIMI MEDICAL BADR 00300770009611200001
5 NEDJADI HANENE MEDICAL BADR 00300770003646200036
6 BESSEDOUK FATNA MEDICAL BADR 00300769009611200051
7 HAOUARI ABDELLAH MEDICAL BADR 00300770004350200040
8 TOUATI LAMYA MEDICAL BADR 00300770006526200070
9 ZEROUALI FATIMA ZOHRA PARAMEDICAL BADR 008329200083
10 KACEMI NAIMA PARAMEDICAL BADR 00300770009612200071
11 EL BOUAB SELMA PARAMEDICAL BADR 00300513010364200086
12 YETTOU KHADIDJA ADMINISTRATIF BADR 00300770009729200016
13 BELMADANI LARBI PARAMEDICAL BADR 00300770009784200083
14 BEKHALED OUMRIA NEE LATRECHE PARAMEDICAL BADR 00300769006499200073
15 RAHMANI KARIMA MEDICAL BADR 00300770011284200032
16 BELKHIRAT ZOHRA ADMINISTRATIF BADR 00300770009541200048
17 MERABET A.E.K ADMINISTRATIF BADR 00300770008552200076
18 BENDERDOUR AICHA PARAMEDICAL BADR 00300768004475200063
19 BENTABET SAID PARAMEDICAL BADR 7690094842008500
20 BOUHANIA ZAHIRA PARAMEDICAL BADR 00300772025454200007
21 BOUCIF SALIMA PARAMEDICAL BADR 0077001179520000900
22 BOUSETTA AHMED REDA ADMINISTRATIF BNA 200015246-19
23 EL MIR DAOUYA MEDICAL BNA 771.200.010.968
24 MERINE HOURIA ADMINISTRATIF BDL 41941004755400
25 MOUMINE FATIHA CONTRACTUEL A TBDL 410090055024
26 BOUDKHIL TAHAR PARAMEDICAL BDL 419410074740082
27 AOUGGAD NABILA SIHEM PARAMEDICAL B.E.A 00200072072100183409
28 LASSAR FADILA NEE MOUAS ADMINISTRATIF CNEP 1400031025
29 KHOMSI ABBES PARAMEDICAL CNEP 01100466140003083506
30 BELROMARI YOUCEF PARAMEDICAL CNEP 140 0021398 90
31 YAHIAOUI YAMINA PARAMEDICAL CNEP 1400032464
32 SEBIE SASLIA PARAMEDICAL CNEP 140.0024174.68.00
33 AMAR AYED KOUIDER CONTRACTUEL A TCNEP 22014000330885800
34 SADOUNI M'HAMED MEDICAL CPA 4100010046/21
35 OULD KADI DJILALI MEDICAL CPA 4101746111-47
36 MECHERI SAID MEDICAL CPA 412410151121141
37 MESSIFI NAHIDA MEDICAL CPA 418416224381168
38 OULED MOHAND DJAMILA ADMINISTRATIF S.G ALGERIE 02100675115010981831
39 MEKKI MOHAMED MEDICAL S.G ALGERIE 02100106115008742421
40 MARNI SANDID HOUARIA PARAMEDICAL S.G ALGERIE 02100675115014801982
41 MECEMMENE NADHELA PARAMEDICAL S.G ALGERIE 02100675115014629516
42 ABDELKRIM LAHOUARIA PARAMEDICAL S.G ALGERIE 1150069124/87
43 ADLA SOUAD NEE YETTOU PARAMEDICAL S.G ALGERIE 02100675115013503249
44 BENHAMADI FATIMA PARAMEDICAL S.G ALGERIE 02100675115004328795
45 OUSLIM HAYET MEDICAL S.G ALGERIE 02100675115008987802
46 AYAD AMEL MEDICAL S.G ALGERIE 115001462333
47 BOUHARA OUM EL CHEIKH MEDICAL S.G ALGERIE 02100101115012097610
48 TAIEBI DALILA MEDICAL S.G ALGERIE 02100106115006118280
49 SOUFARI MAMA PARAMEDICAL ABC 014003120000684/50
50 ROUBA NADJET PARAMEDICAL ALGERIA GULF BANK 03200209979785120824
51 YACOUBI IBRAHIM PARAMEDICAL ALGERIA GULF BANK 03200209150983120869