Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 86

5000009377 106

04.2018

Light Towers
Beleuchtungsanlagen
Torres de Iluminación
Tours d'eclairage

LTC4L

Parts Book
Ersatzteile
Lista de Repuestos
Liste de Pièces de Rechange www.wackerneuson.com
Nameplate
LTC4L
Typenschild
Plaque signalétique
Placa de Identificación

A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is
attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available
should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service
information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number,
and serial number of the unit.

Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem
Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust
oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die
Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder
Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich.

Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número
de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso
de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para
repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el
número de serie de la máquina en cuestión.

Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de


revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations
relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque
signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pièces
détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de
préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de
la machine.

My machine’s numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind /


Los números de mi máquina son / Les numéros de ma machine son :

5000009377 - 106 3
Part Numbers - Boldface
LTC4L
Fettgedruckte Artikelnummern
Números de partes en negritas
Numéros de pièce - en caractères gras

Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means that
these parts are subject to wear under normal operating conditions and may require periodic
service or replacement. It is recommended that these items be stocked to meet the
expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of these and other
parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service practices of each customer.

Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um empfohlene


Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, daß diese Teile bei normalen Anwendungsbedingungen
natürlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich ersetzt oder überarbeitet werden
müssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit zu haben, um für Service-Arbeiten an
diesem Gerät vorbereitet zu sein. Lagerbestände für diese und andere Teile, welche für
ausgiebigere Reparaturarbeiten benötigt werden, können je nach Service-Gewohnheiten
der einzelnen Kunden variieren.

Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos
recomendados, ésto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de
funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódico o su reemplazo. Se
recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para
poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de
repuestos que el cliente necesitará para reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de
cada cliente.

Les numéros de pièces imprimés en caractères gras dans les Listes des Pièces Détachées
de ce manuel sont les pièces détachées recommandées par la Wacker. Cela veut dire que
ces pièces sont sujettes à usure dans des conditions de travail normales et peuvent
nécessiter de l’entretien ou leur remplacement. Nous recommandons que vous disposez
d’un stock de ces pièces pour pouvoir satisfaire la demande d’entretien de cette machine.
Le client doit decider lui-même de la quantité exacte de pièces de rechange qu’il disposera
dans ses stocks.

4 5000009377 - 106
Table of Contents
LTC4L
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières

Mast cpl./Manual Winch System 8


Mast kpl./Handhebewinde Komplett
Conjunto Mástil/Sistema de Cabrestante Manual
Ensemble Mât/Treuil Manuel
Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe 14
Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr
Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape
Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T
Generator cpl. 16
Generator kpl.
Conjunto generador
Générateur compl.
Control Box cpl. 18
Kontrollkasten kpl.
Caja de Control compl.
Boîtier de Commande compl.
Light Junction Box cpl. 20
Anschlußkasten kpl.
Caja de Distribución compl.
Boîte d'Accouplement compl.
Light cpl. 22
Beleuchtungseinrichtung
Artefactos compl.
Projecteurs compl.
Ballast 24
Ballast
Balastro
Matériau de ballast
Axle cpl. 26
Achse kpl.
Eje compl.
Essieu compl.
Covers 28
Deckels
Tapas
Couvercles
Trailer cpl. 30
Anhänger kpl.
Remolque compl.
Remorque compl.
Fuel Tank cpl. 36
Kraftstofftank kpl.
Depósito de Combustible compl.
Réservoir de carburant compl.
Labels 38
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
Labels 40
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
Engine-Kohler 43
Kohler-Motor
Motor Kohler
Moteur Kohler

5000009377 - 106 5
Table of Contents
LTC4L
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières

Engine-Lombardini 44
Lombardini-Motor
Motor Lombardini
Moteur Lombardini
Intake/Exhaust 46
Einlass/Auspuff
Admisión/Escape
Admission/Échappement
Piston/Connecting Rod 48
Kolben/Pleuel
Pistón/Biela
Piston/Bielle
Crankshaft/Flywheel 50
Kurbelwelle/Schwungrad
Cigueñal/Volante
Vilebrequin/Volant
Timing/Speed Governor 52
Regler
Regulación del Encendido/Velocidad
Régulateur
Crankcase cpl. 56
Kurbelgehäuse kpl.
Cárter compl.
Carter compl.
Fuel System 60
Kraftstoffsystem
Sistema de Combustible
Système d'Essence
Radiator cpl. 66
Kühler kpl.
Radiador compl.
Radiateur compl.
Lubrication System 72
Schmierung
Lubricación
Lubrification
Controls 76
Steuerungen
Mandos
Commandes
Cylinder Head 78
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse
Electrical Components 82
Elektrische Bestandteile
Piezas Eléctricas
Parties Constituanates Électri

6 5000009377 - 106
Table of Contents
LTC4L
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières

5000009377 - 106 7
Mast cpl./Manual Winch System
LTC4L
Mast kpl./Handhebewinde Komplett
Conjunto Mástil/Sistema de Cabrestante Manual
Ensemble Mât/Treuil Manuel

8 5000009377 - 106
Mast cpl./Manual Winch System
LTC4L
Mast kpl./Handhebewinde Komplett
Conjunto Mástil/Sistema de Cabrestante Manual
Ensemble Mât/Treuil Manuel

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Base Ménsula
1 5000159596 1
Konsole Console
Tube Tubo
2 5000159591 1
Rohr Tube
Tube Tubo
3 5000159603 1
Rohr Tube
Tube Tubo
4 5000159604 1
Rohr Tube
Tube Tubo
5 5000159612 1
Rohr Tube
Manual winch Sistema de cabrestante manual
6 5000155529 1
Handhebewinde Treuil manuel
Washer Arandela 1/2in
7 5000155848 2
Scheibe Rondelle
Handle Manija
8 5000155531 1
Handgriff Poignée
Pulley Polea
9 5000155532 2
Scheibe Poulie
Cable cpl. Cable compl. 27ft
10 5000155533 1
Kabel kpl. Câble compl.
Cable cpl. Cable compl.
11 5000162178 1
Kabel kpl. Câble compl.
Bolt Perno 5/16-18in
12 5000155535 2
Bolzen Boulon
Clamp Abrazadera 3/8in
13 5000155536 2
Schelle Agrafe
Knob Empuñadura
14 5000159634 1
Griff Poignée
Cotter pin Clavija hendida
16 5000159601 2
Sicherungssplint Goupille fendue
Clevis pin Pasador de horquilla
17 5000159632 2
Bolzen-Lastöse Vis à oeillet
Screw Tornillo
19 5000160508 15
Schraube Vis
Guide Guía
20 5000159628 1
Führung Guide
Guide Guía
21 5000159626 3
Führung Guide
Guide Guía
22 5000159627 1
Führung Guide
Guide Guía
23 5000159640 3
Führung Guide
Washer Arandela
24 5000159639 3
Scheibe Rondelle
Lock nut Contratuerca
25 5000159641 1
Sicherungsmutter Contre-écrou
Screw Tornillo
26 5000159617 2
Schraube Vis
Flat washer Arandela plana
27 5000159635 6
Unterlegscheibe Rondelle

5000009377 - 106 9
Mast cpl./Manual Winch System
LTC4L
Mast kpl./Handhebewinde Komplett
Conjunto Mástil/Sistema de Cabrestante Manual
Ensemble Mât/Treuil Manuel

10 5000009377 - 106
Mast cpl./Manual Winch System
LTC4L
Mast kpl./Handhebewinde Komplett
Conjunto Mástil/Sistema de Cabrestante Manual
Ensemble Mât/Treuil Manuel

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Lock nut Contratuerca


28 5000159621 2
Sicherungsmutter Contre-écrou
Nut Tuerca
29 5000159624 1
Mutter Écrou
Screw Tornillo M12 x 30
30 5000160432 1
Schraube Vis
Lock washer Federring 3/8in
31 5000163155 2
Federring Rondelle de ressort
Hexagon nut Tuerca hexagonal 3/8-16in
32 5000155618 4
Sechskantmutter Écrou hexagonal
Flat washer Arandela plana
33 5000159579 4
Unterlegscheibe Rondelle
Nut Tuerca
34 5000160433 4
Mutter Écrou
Flat washer Arandela plana
35 5000159642 4
Unterlegscheibe Rondelle
Lock washer Federring
36 5000159643 4
Federring Rondelle de ressort
Flat washer Arandela plana
37 5000159638 4
Unterlegscheibe Rondelle
Lock nut Contratuerca
38 5000159625 2
Sicherungsmutter Contre-écrou
Screw Tornillo
39 5000159620 2
Schraube Vis
Lock nut Contratuerca
40 5000159573 2
Sicherungsmutter Contre-écrou
Washer Arandela 5/16in
41 5000155558 2
Scheibe Rondelle
Flat washer Arandela plana
42 5000159636 3
Unterlegscheibe Rondelle
Screw Tornillo
43 5000159618 3
Schraube Vis
Lock nut Contratuerca
44 5000159629 3
Sicherungsmutter Contre-écrou
P-clamp Abrazadera forma P
45 5000160434 2
P-Schelle Agrafe P
Latch Aldaba
46 5000160449 1
Verriegelung Loquet
Nut Tuerca M8 x 1,25
47 5000160467 3
Mutter Écrou
Screw Tornillo M8 x 1,25 x 25
48 5000160466 3
Schraube Vis
Screw Tornillo
49 5000160509 2
Schraube Vis
Lock nut Contratuerca M8
90 5000161670 1
Sicherungsmutter Contre-écrou
Washer Arandela 3/8in
91 5000155587 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Flat washer Arandela plana M8
93 5000161648 1
Unterlegscheibe Rondelle

5000009377 - 106 11
Mast cpl./Manual Winch System
LTC4L
Mast kpl./Handhebewinde Komplett
Conjunto Mástil/Sistema de Cabrestante Manual
Ensemble Mât/Treuil Manuel

12 5000009377 - 106
Mast cpl./Manual Winch System
LTC4L
Mast kpl./Handhebewinde Komplett
Conjunto Mástil/Sistema de Cabrestante Manual
Ensemble Mât/Treuil Manuel

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M8


94 5000161540 1
Sechskantschraube Boulon à tête hexagonale
U-Bolt Perno forma U
95 5000162177 1
U-Bolzen Boulon U
Reflector Reflector
101 5000155652 1
Reflektor Réflecteur

5000009377 - 106 13
Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe
LTC4L
Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr
Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape
Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T

14 5000009377 - 106
Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe
LTC4L
Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr
Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape
Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Shock mount Amortiguador M12X1.5


5 5000159614 2
Puffer Silentbloc
Clamp Abrazadera 1-1/2in
19 5000155569 2
Schelle Agrafe
Exhaust pipe Tubo de escape
24 5000159578 1
Auspuffrohr Tuyau d''échappement
Screw Tornillo
25 5000159619 2
Schraube Vis
Flat steel washer Arandela
28 5000159637 6
Scheibe Rondelle
Lock nut Contratuerca
30 5000159622 2
Sicherungsmutter Contre-écrou
Exhaust pipe hanger mount Ménsula para colgar caño de escape
31 5000155675 1
Konsole zum Aufhängen des Auspuffrohrs Console pour suspendre tuyau d
Lock nut Contratuerca
33 5000159623 6
Sicherungsmutter Contre-écrou
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal
36 5000011456 2
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 25Nm/18ft.lbs
Flat washer Arandela 5/16-24in
37 5000025636 2
Scheibe Rondelle
Lock washer Federring 5/16in
38 5000025648 2
Federring Rondelle de ressort
Mount Ménsula
39 5000163101 1
Konsole Support
Mount Ménsula M12X1.75
42 5000155575 2
Konsole Support
Oil filter Filtro de aceite
50 5000155736 1
Ölfilter Filtre d'huile
Air cleaner cartridge Cartucho de filtro del aire
51 5000155678 1
Luftfilterpatrone Cartouche du filtre à air
Exhaust muffler Silenciador de escape
52 5000155683 1
Auspufftopf Silencieux
Fuel filter cartridge Cartucho del filtro de combustible
53 5000155715 1
Kraftstofffilterpatrone Cartouche du filtre à carburan
Temperature sensor Unidad de alerta de temperatura
60 5000155724 1
Temperatursensoreinheit Appareil d'alerte de températu
Glow plug Tapón luminoso
61 5000155748 3
Glühkerze Bougie de préchauffage
Cable Cable
62 5000160426 1
Kabel Câble
Cable Cable
63 5000160427 1
Kabel Câble
Angle Angulo
64 5000160429 1
Winkel Angle
Cover Tapa
65 5000160430 1
Deckel Couvercle
Engine riser tube Espaciador del motor
66 5000155568 1
Abstandsstück des Motors Entretoise du moteur

5000009377 - 106 15
Generator cpl.
LTC4L
Generator kpl.
Conjunto generador
Générateur compl.

16 5000009377 - 106
Generator cpl.
LTC4L
Generator kpl.
Conjunto generador
Générateur compl.

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Generator Generador 50Hz


1 5000163147 1
Generator Générateur
Seal Empaque
3 5000163103 1
Dichtung Joint
Stator Estator 50Hz
4 5000163148 1
Stator Stator
Bracket Soporte
5 5000163105 1
Konsole Support
Rotor cpl. Rotor compl. 50Hz
6 5000163149 1
Rotor kpl. Rotor compl.
Diode Diodo
8 5000163108 1
Diode Rectificateur
Bearing Rodamiento
9 5000163109 1
Lager Roulement
Flex plate Placa flexible
12 5000163111 1
Flexplatte Plaque flexible
Guard ring Anillo de protección 50Hz
13 5000163151 1
Schutzring Anneau de garde
Mounting flange Brida
14 5000163113 1
Flansch Bourrelet d'assemblage
Bracket Soporte
17 5000163114 1
Konsole Support

5000009377 - 106 17
Control Box cpl.
LTC4L
Kontrollkasten kpl.
Caja de Control compl.
Boîtier de Commande compl.

18 5000009377 - 106
Control Box cpl.
LTC4L
Kontrollkasten kpl.
Caja de Control compl.
Boîtier de Commande compl.

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Control box Caja de control


1 5000163078 1
Schaltkasten Boîtier des commandes
Circuit breaker Interruptor de circuito 230V/15A
2 5000159598 4
Unterbrecher Coupe-circuit
Circuit breaker Interruptor de circuito 230V/20A
3 5000159599 1
Unterbrecher Coupe-circuit
Terminal block Bloque terminal
4 5000159572 1
Anschlussblock Borne serre-fils
Hour meter Horometro
5 5000155584 1
Stundenzähler Compteur horaire
Circuit breaker Interruptor de circuito 230V/0,03A/25A
8 5000110369 1
Unterbrecher Coupe-circuit
Generator wiring harness Conjunto de cables de generador
9 5000155674 1
Generatorkabelbaum Harnais de câbles de groupe él
Hour meter wire Cable de horometro
10 5000155788 1
Stundenzählerkabel Câble de compteur horaire
Wiring harness Conjunto de cables
15 5000159708 1
Kabelbaum Harnais de câbles électriques
Control panel Tablero de mando
16 5000163070 1
Schalttafel Tableau de commande
Strain relief Alivio de esfuerzos 3/4in NPT
31 5000155592 2
Zugentlastung Effort à la décharge
Strap Correa
32 5000163115 1
Band Ruban
Plug Tapón
33 5000159630 1
Stopfen Bouchon
Plug Tapón
34 5000159631 1
Stopfen Bouchon
Plug Tapón
51 5000159583 1
Stopfen Bouchon
Circuit breaker Interruptor de circuito 25amp
52 5000163186 1
Unterbrecher Coupe-circuit
Capacitor Condensador 50Hz/230V
60 5000111009 4
Kondensator Condensateur
Receptacle (socket) Tomacorriente 230V/16A/IP44
61 5000110358 1
Steckdose Prise de courant
Rain guard Protector a prueba de lluvia
62 5000163250 1
Regenschutz Protecteur contre la pluie
Ground wire cpl. Alambre a tierra compl.
63 5000163088 1
Erdungsdraht kpl. Câble de mise à la terre compl
Ground wire cpl. Alambre a tierra compl.
64 5000163089 1
Erdungsdraht kpl. Câble de mise à la terre compl
Capacitor, 35mF Condensador 50Hz, 35mF
65 5000163150 1
Kondensator Condensateur
Wiring harness Conjunto de cables 50Hz
66 5000163154 1
Kabelbaum Harnais de câbles électriques
Terminal block Bloque terminal
67 5000163118 1
Anschlussblock Borne serre-fils
Pan head screw w/washer Tornillo de cabeza de con arandela M4
70 5000172302 6
Flachkopfschraube mit Scheibe Vis ber avec rondelle

5000009377 - 106 19
Light Junction Box cpl.
LTC4L
Anschlußkasten kpl.
Caja de Distribución compl.
Boîte d'Accouplement compl.

20 5000009377 - 106
Light Junction Box cpl.
LTC4L
Anschlußkasten kpl.
Caja de Distribución compl.
Boîte d'Accouplement compl.

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Cover Tapa
1 5000155589 1
Deckel Couvercle
Wire Alambre
2 5000163119 1
Kabel Fil
Strain relief Alivio de esfuerzos 3/4in NPT
3 5000155592 7
Zugentlastung Effort à la décharge
Box Caja 5 x 12in NPT
4 5000155593 1
Kasten Boîte
Strain relief Alivio de esfuerzos 1/2 NPT
5 5000155594 8
Zugentlastung Effort à la décharge
Box w/ wiring Caja
8 5000163120 1
Kasten Boîte
Connector Conector
9 5000163121 8
Anschlußteil Connecteur
Connector Conector
10 5000172288 8
Anschlußteil Connecteur

5000009377 - 106 21
Light cpl.
LTC4L
Beleuchtungseinrichtung
Artefactos compl.
Projecteurs compl.

22 5000009377 - 106
Light cpl.
LTC4L
Beleuchtungseinrichtung
Artefactos compl.
Projecteurs compl.

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Stud Perno prisionero


1 5000160437 2
Gewindebolzen Goujon
Lock nut Contratuerca
2 5000160438 1
Sicherungsmutter Contre-écrou
Connector box Caja de conector
3 5000161053 1
Anschlusskasten Boîte de connecteur
Lock nut Contratuerca
4 5000160439 8
Sicherungsmutter Contre-écrou
Knob Empuñadura
5 5000160440 1
Griff Poignée
Screw w/lockwasher Tornillo con arandela elástica
6 5000159718 8
Schraube mit Federring Vis avec rondelle de ressort
Receptacle (socket) Tomacorriente
7 5000159719 1
Steckdose Prise de courant
Screw Tornillo
8 5000160441 2
Schraube Vis
Screw Tornillo
10 5000160442 2
Schraube Vis
Washer Arandela
11 5000159723 2
Scheibe Rondelle
Light aim handle Manija para apuntar las lámparas
12 5000159724 1
Handgriff für das Richten derLampen Poignée pour pointer les lampe
Flat washer Arandela plana
13 5000159725 2
Unterlegscheibe Rondelle
Flat washer Arandela plana
14 5000159726 2
Unterlegscheibe Rondelle
Heatshield Protección calorifuga
15 5000159727 1
Wärmeschutz Protecteur thermique
Ring w/adjusting clamp Anillo con abrazadera de ajuste
16 5000159728 2
Ring mit Justierschelle Anneau avec agrafe d'ajustage
Bracket Soporte
17 5000159729 1
Konsole Support
Lens w/gasket Lentes con junta
18 5000160176 1
Linse mit Dichtung Lentille avec joint
Light cpl. Artefactos compl.
19 5000163138 1
Beleuchtungseinrichtung Projecteurs compl.
Bulb Bombilla
20 5000160191 1
Lampe Ampoule
Cable Cable
21 5000179053 1
Kabel Câble
Yoke Horquilla
22 5000160443 1
Gabel Extrémité à chape
Reflector Reflector
23 5000161052 4
Reflektor Réflecteur
Aluminum End Set Sección terminal de aluminio
24 5000163416 4
Aluminiumendstück Section d'extrémité d'aluminiu

5000009377 - 106 23
Ballast
LTC4L
Ballast
Balastro
Matériau de ballast

24 5000009377 - 106
Ballast
LTC4L
Ballast
Balastro
Matériau de ballast

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Cover Tapa
1 5000160177 1
Deckel Couvercle
Box Caja
2 5000159709 1
Kasten Boîte
Transformer Transformador 50Hz
3 5000160450 4
Transformator Transformateur

5000009377 - 106 25
Axle cpl.
LTC4L
Achse kpl.
Eje compl.
Essieu compl.

26 5000009377 - 106
Axle cpl.
LTC4L
Achse kpl.
Eje compl.
Essieu compl.

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Axle Eje
1 5000155620 1
Achse Essieu
Spring Resorte
2 5000155619 2
Feder Ressort
Link Barra de unión 3-1/4in
5 5000155803 4
Verbindungsstange Tringle
U-Bolt Perno forma U 1,75 ID x 4,25in
8 5000155616 4
U-Bolzen Boulon U
Plate Placa
9 5000155617 2
Platte Plaque
Hexagon nut Tuerca hexagonal 3/8-16in
10 5000155618 8
Sechskantmutter Écrou hexagonal
Lock washer Federring 3/8in
11 5000025649 8
Federring Rondelle de ressort
Hub Cubo
12 5000155849 2
Nabe Moyeu
Bearing Rodamiento
13 5000155623 4
Lager Roulement
Sleeve-bearing Casquillo
14 5000155800 4
Lagerbuchse Douille de roulement
Seal Empaque
15 5000155622 2
Dichtung Joint
Cap Tapa
16 5000155630 2
Kappe Capuchon
Nut Tuerca 1/2-20in
17 5000155632 10
Mutter Écrou
Nut Tuerca
19 5000155628 2
Mutter Écrou
Cotter pin Clavija hendida
20 5000155629 2
Sicherungssplint Goupille fendue
Stud Perno prisionero 1/2-20in
21 5000155631 10
Gewindebolzen Goujon
Axle Eje
22 5000155615 1
Achse Essieu
Bolt Perno
23 5000175253 6
Bolzen Boulon
Nut Tuerca
24 5000175254 6
Mutter Écrou

5000009377 - 106 27
Covers
LTC4L
Deckels
Tapas
Couvercles

28 5000009377 - 106
Covers
LTC4L
Deckels
Tapas
Couvercles

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Shockmount Amortiguador
27 5000159575 4
Puffer Silentbloc
Tube Tubo
31 5000163083 1
Rohr Tube
Front panel, sealed door Panel delantero, puerta sellada
62 5000163076 1
Blechtafel vorne, gedichtete Tür Tableau d'avant, porte scellée
Rear panel, sealed door Panel trasero, puerta sellada
63 5000163075 1
Blechtafel hinten, gedichteteTür Tableau d'arrière, porte scell
Left side panel, sealed door Panel izquierdo, puerta sellada
64 5000163072 1
Blechtafel links, gedichtete Tür Tableau à gauche, porte scellé
Right side panel, sealed door Panel derecho, puerta sellada
65 5000163073 1
Blechtafel rechts, gedichteteTür Tableau à droite, porte scellé
Door assembly, right, sealed door Puerta derecha compl., puertasellada
66 5000163065 1
Tür kpl., rechts, gedichtete Tür Porte à droite compl., porte s
Top panel, sealed door Panel superior, puerta sellada
67 5000163074 1
Panel oben, gedichtete Tür Tableau supérieur, porte scell
Door assembly, left, sealed door Puerta izquierda compl., puerta sellada
68 5000163064 1
Tür kpl., links, gedichtete Tür Porte à gauche compl., porte s
Ground wire cpl. (door) Alambre a tierra compl. (puerta)
82 5000163090 2
Erdungsdraht kpl. (Tür) Câble de mise à la terre compl
Door latch Aldaba de puerta
83 5000155958 2
Türverriegelung Loquet de porte
Spacer Espaciador
86 5000171454 4
Abstandsstück Entretoise
Bushing Buje
87 5000171452 8
Buchse Douille
Spacer Espaciador
88 5000171453 4
Abstandsstück Entretoise
Hexagon nut Tuerca hexagonal
89 5000171451 8
Sechskantmutter Écrou hexagonal
Bushing Buje
90 5000171450 4
Buchse Douille
Pin Pasador 1/4 x 2-1/4
91 5000170878 4
Stift Goupille

5000009377 - 106 29
Trailer cpl.
LTC4L
Anhänger kpl.
Remolque compl.
Remorque compl.

30 5000009377 - 106
Trailer cpl.
LTC4L
Anhänger kpl.
Remolque compl.
Remorque compl.

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Fender Guardafango
3 5000155633 2
Kotflügel Garde-boue
Latch Kit Juego de aldaba
4 5000155634 2
Verriegelungssatz Jeu de loquet
Jack Gato
5 5000159574 2
Wagenheber Cric
Ring Anillo
6 5000155636 4
Ring Anneau
Jack Gato
7 5000159577 2
Wagenheber Cric
Battery Batería 12VDC
10 5000155639 1
Batterie Batterie
Fuel tank Tanque de combustible
11 5000159611 1
Kraftstofftank Réservoir de carburant
Strap Correa
12 5000159594 2
Band Ruban
Pintle hitch Dispositivo de conexión de remolque
13 5000159616 1
Hakenanbauvorrichtung zum Abschleppen Dispositif en crochet de remor
Manual winch Sistema de cabrestante manual
14 5000155529 1
Handhebewinde Treuil manuel
Cable cpl. Cable compl. 1/4 x 16ft
15 5000155645 1
Kabel kpl. Câble compl.
Latch Aldaba
16 5000155646 1
Verriegelung Loquet
Jack Gato
17 5000155637 1
Wagenheber Cric
Frame Chasis
19 5000163123 1
Rahmen Châssis
Wheel Kit Juego de Rueda
20 5000155650 2
Radsatz Jeu de Roue
Bracket Soporte
22 5000155651 1
Konsole Support
Reflector Reflector
23 5000155652 3
Reflektor Réflecteur
Light Lámpara
24 5000155807 2
Lampe Lampe
Light Lámpara
25 5000155808 1
Lampe Lampe
Door latch Aldaba de puerta
29 5000159581 2
Türverriegelung Loquet de porte
Light Lámpara
32 5000155809 1
Lampe Lampe
Tubo aspirante del depósito de
Fuel tank lift tube
42 5000155676 1 combustible
Kraftstofftanksaugrohr
Tube d'aspiration du réservoir
Pin Pasador
43 5000159576 1
Stift Goupille
Spring Resorte
44 5000159615 1
Feder Ressort
Bracket Soporte
47 5000160395 1
Konsole Support

5000009377 - 106 31
Trailer cpl.
LTC4L
Anhänger kpl.
Remolque compl.
Remorque compl.

32 5000009377 - 106
Trailer cpl.
LTC4L
Anhänger kpl.
Remolque compl.
Remorque compl.

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Tower cradle bumper Tope de horquilla de la torre


48 5000155667 1
Stoßfänger Parechocs de berceau de la tou
Pin Pasador
49 5000155668 1
Stift Goupille
Mount Ménsula
54 5000160396 1
Konsole Support
Fuel tank cap Tapa del tanque
56 5000160413 1
Tankverschluß Chapeau de réservoir
Conjunto de cables para lámparas del
Wiring harness-trailer lights
57 5000156322 1 remolque
Kabelbaum für Anhängerlampen
Harnais de câbles électriques
Wiring cord-trailer to vehicle Alambre - remolque al vehículo
58 5000160397 1
Kabel - Anhänger zu Fahrzeug Câble - remorque à véhicule
Overflow bottle Botella de rebose
59 5000155810 1
Überlaufflasche Bouteille de trop-plein
Pulley Polea
60 5000155532 1
Scheibe Poulie
Chain Cadena
61 5000160451 2
Kette Chaîne
Door latch Aldaba de puerta
70 5000163084 2
Türverriegelung Loquet de porte
Bracket Soporte
71 5000160454 1
Konsole Support
Plug Tapón 4in
73 5000162444 1
Stopfen Bouchon
Strain relief Alivio de esfuerzos 3/4in NPT
74 5000155592 1
Zugentlastung Effort à la décharge
Pin Pasador
76 5000160457 1
Stift Goupille
Ball hitch Enganche en forma de bola 2in
78 5000155642 1
Anhänger-Öse mit Kugel Attelage en forme de bille
Latch Aldaba
79 5000160449 1
Verriegelung Loquet
Pin Pasador
80 5000155530 1
Stift Goupille
Outrigger arm Brazo del dispositivo saliente
81 5000163704 2
Arm des Verlängerungsanbaus Bras du longeron
Handle Manija 8in
90 5000163144 1
Handgriff Poignée
Handle Manija 11in
91 5000163145 1
Handgriff Poignée
Barra tractora para máquinas con
Manual winch drawbar
92 5000163166 1 cabrestante manua
Deichsel für Geräte mit Handhebewinde
Barre d'attelage pour machines
Quick link Eslabón de montaje
93 5000155956 2
Schnellbefestigung Chaînon d'assemblage rapide
Plug Tapón 3,00in
94 5000160539 2
Stopfen Bouchon
Hexagon nut Tuerca hexagonal M14 ISO4032
97 5000010885 1
Sechskantmutter Écrou hexagonal

5000009377 - 106 33
Trailer cpl.
LTC4L
Anhänger kpl.
Remolque compl.
Remorque compl.

34 5000009377 - 106
Trailer cpl.
LTC4L
Anhänger kpl.
Remolque compl.
Remorque compl.

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Lock washer Federring B14 DIN128


98 5000012456 1
Federring Rondelle de ressort
Washer Arandela M14 DIN125
99 5000117615 1
Scheibe Rondelle

5000009377 - 106 35
Fuel Tank cpl.
LTC4L
Kraftstofftank kpl.
Depósito de Combustible compl.
Réservoir de carburant compl.

36 5000009377 - 106
Fuel Tank cpl.
LTC4L
Kraftstofftank kpl.
Depósito de Combustible compl.
Réservoir de carburant compl.

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Plug Tapón 3/8in


1 5000157212 1
Stopfen Bouchon
Fitting Unión 1 x 3/8
2 5000160420 1
Verschraubung Raccord
Hydraulic elbow fitting Codo hidráulico 1/4-3/16in
3 5000157210 1
Hydraulikrohrkrümmer Coude hydraulique
Fitting Unión 1/4 NPT x 1/4
4 5000160421 1
Verschraubung Raccord
Strap Correa
5 5000155806 2
Band Ruban
Tubo aspirante del depósito de
Fuel tank lift tube
6 5000155676 1 combustible
Kraftstofftanksaugrohr
Tube d'aspiration du réservoir
Fuel tank cap Tapa del tanque
7 5000160413 1
Tankverschluß Chapeau de réservoir
Fuel tank Tanque de combustible
8 5000159611 1
Kraftstofftank Réservoir de carburant

5000009377 - 106 37
Labels
LTC4L
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants

38 5000009377 - 106
Labels
LTC4L
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Label Calcomania
1 5000159582 1
Aufkleber Autocollant
Label-towing instructions Calcomania-Instrucciones de remolque
2 5000155815 1
Aufkleber-Abschleppinstruktionen Autocollant-Instructions de re
Label-lift hook Calcomania - punto de izaje
3 5000155816 2
Aufkleber - Haken-Krangehänge Autocollant - point de levage
Label Calcomania
4 5000159605 1
Aufkleber Autocollant
Label Calcomania
5 5000159606 1
Aufkleber Autocollant
Label Calcomania
6 5000159607 1
Aufkleber Autocollant
Label-danger, asphyxiation Calcomania-Peligro de la asfixia
7 5000155824 1
Aufkleber-Erstickungsgefahr Autocollant-Danger d'asphyxiat
Calcomania-Advertencia, Radiaciones
Label-warning, UV radiation
8 5000155825 1 ultravioletas
Aufkleber-Warnung, Ultraviolettbestrahlung
Autocollant-Avertissement, Ray
Label - Use only diesel fuel Calcomania - Sólo use combustible diesel
9 5000155826 1
Aufkleber - Nur Dieselkraftstoff verwenden Autocollant - Carburant Diesel
Label-Wacker (left) Calcomania-Wacker (izquierda)
10 5000155194 1
Aufkleber-Wacker (links) Autocollant-Wacker (gauche)
Label-Wacker (right) Calcomania-Wacker (derecha)
11 5000155193 1
Aufkleber-Wacker (rechts) Autocollant-Wacker (droite)
Label Calcomania
12 5000165474 1
Aufkleber Autocollant

5000009377 - 106 39
Labels
LTC4L
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants

40 5000009377 - 106
Labels
LTC4L
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Label Calcomania
12 5000155819 1
Aufkleber Autocollant
Label Calcomania
13 5000155820 1
Aufkleber Autocollant
Label Calcomania
14 5000155821 1
Aufkleber Autocollant
Label Calcomania
15 5000155822 1
Aufkleber Autocollant
Label Calcomania
16 5000159608 1
Aufkleber Autocollant
Label Calcomania
17 5000155827 4
Aufkleber Autocollant
Label Calcomania
18 5000155828 2
Aufkleber Autocollant
Label Calcomania
19 5000160462 1
Aufkleber Autocollant
Label Calcomania
20 5000160463 1
Aufkleber Autocollant
Label Calcomania
22 5000160519 2
Aufkleber Autocollant
Label Calcomania
23 5000163085 1
Aufkleber Autocollant

5000009377 - 106 41
LTC4L

42 5000009377 - 106
Engine-Kohler
Kohler-Motor
Motor Kohler
Moteur Kohler
Engine-Lombardini
LTC4L
Lombardini-Motor
Motor Lombardini
Moteur Lombardini

44 5000009377 - 106
Engine-Lombardini
LTC4L
Lombardini-Motor
Motor Lombardini
Moteur Lombardini

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Lombardini engine Motor Lombardini


1 5000158995 1
Lombardini-Motor Moteur Lombardini

5000009377 - 106 45
Intake/Exhaust
LTC4L
Einlass/Auspuff
Admisión/Escape
Admission/Échappement

46 5000009377 - 106
Intake/Exhaust
LTC4L
Einlass/Auspuff
Admisión/Escape
Admission/Échappement

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Screw Tornillo
3 5000159476 3
Schraube Vis
Gasket Junta de estanqueidad
5 5000159290 3
Dichtung Garniture
Stud Perno prisionero
7 5000082267 6
Gewindebolzen Boulon
Nut Tuerca
9 5000086331 6
Mutter Écrou
Pipe Tubo
12 5000160356 1
Rohr Conduit
Nut Tuerca
13 5000086331 2
Mutter Écrou
Gasket Junta de estanqueidad
15 5000159295 1
Dichtung Garniture
Threaded bolt Perno roscado M8x22
16 5000160228 2
Gewindebolzen Boulon fileté
Air cleaner cartridge Cartucho de filtro del aire
25 5000155678 1
Luftfilterpatrone Cartouche du filtre à air
Air cleaner cover Tapa-filtro del aire
26 5000155679 1
Luftfilterdeckel Couvercle-filtre à air
Union pipe Tubo de salida M10 x 1
28 5000160229 1
Abflussrohr Tube d'écoulement
Clogging indicator Indicador de obstrucción
29 5000155680 1
Verstopfungsanzeiger Indicateur de colmatage
Screw Tornillo
30 5000084170 6
Schraube Vis
Air filter support manifold Distribuidor de soporte de filtro del aire
31 5000155681 1
Luftfilterkonsoleverteiler Tubulure du support du filtre
Intake manifold gasket Junta-distribuidor de admisión
32 5000160186 1
Ansaugkrümmerdichtung Joint-collecteur d'admission
Panel Panel
37 5000082213 1
Panel Tableau
Exhaust manifold Distribuidor de escape
45 5000155682 1
Auspuffkrümmer Collecteur d'échappement
Exhaust muffler Silenciador de escape
64 5000155683 1
Auspufftopf Silencieux
Muffler guard Protector de silenciador
71 5000155684 1
Auspuffschutz Protecteur de silencieux

5000009377 - 106 47
Piston/Connecting Rod
LTC4L
Kolben/Pleuel
Pistón/Biela
Piston/Bielle

48 5000009377 - 106
Piston/Connecting Rod
LTC4L
Kolben/Pleuel
Pistón/Biela
Piston/Bielle

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Piston Ring Set Juego de cubo levantador


1 5000160383 3
Kolbenringsatz Jeu de moyeu de levage
Kit-lift ring Juego de cubo levantador
1 5000160384 3
Ringsatz Jeu de moyeu de levage
Kit-lift ring Juego de cubo levantador
1 5000160385 3
Ringsatz Jeu de moyeu de levage
Set Of Piston Juego de Pistón
2 5000160375 3
Kolbensatz Jeu de Piston
Set Of Piston Juego de Pistón
2 5000160376 3
Kolbensatz Jeu de Piston
Set Of Piston Juego de Pistón
2 5000160377 3
Kolbensatz Jeu de Piston
Bushing Buje
3 5000160368 3
Buchse Douille
Piston pin Pasador de pistón
4 5000159444 3
Kolbenbolzen Axe de piston
Retaining clip Presilla de retención
5 5000159244 6
Halteclip Clé de serrage
Bearing Rodamiento
6 5000155689 3
Lagerschalen Roulement
Bearing Rodamiento
6 5000155690 3
Pleuellagerangen Roulement
Bearing Rodamiento
6 5000155691 3
Pleuellagerangen Roulement
Connecting rod Biela
7 5000160367 3
Pleuel Bielle
Screw Tornillo
8 5000084175 6
Schraube Vis

5000009377 - 106 49
Crankshaft/Flywheel
LTC4L
Kurbelwelle/Schwungrad
Cigueñal/Volante
Vilebrequin/Volant

50 5000009377 - 106
Crankshaft/Flywheel
LTC4L
Kurbelwelle/Schwungrad
Cigueñal/Volante
Vilebrequin/Volant

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Woodruff key Chaveta Woodruff


1 5000159260 1
Woodruffkeil Clavette Woodruff
Plug (threaded) Tapón roscado
3 5000159454 3
Schraubverschluß Bouchon
Gear crown Borde de engranaje
5 5000155693 1
Zahnkranz Jante d'engrenage
Flywheel cpl. Volante compl.
6 5000155694 1
Schwungrad kpl. Volant compl.
Bolt Perno
7 5000160188 5
Bolzen Boulon
Bolt Perno
8 5000126935 1
Bolzen Boulon
Pin Espiga
9 5000159356 1
Stift Goupille
Square key Chaveta
10 5000159261 1
Passfeder Clavette
Pin Espiga
11 5000159357 1
Stift Goupille
Crankshaft Cigueñal
12 5000160365 1
Kurbelwelle Vilebrequin

5000009377 - 106 51
Timing/Speed Governor
LTC4L
Regler
Regulación del Encendido/Velocidad
Régulateur

52 5000009377 - 106
Timing/Speed Governor
LTC4L
Regler
Regulación del Encendido/Velocidad
Régulateur

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Rocker arm cpl. Balancín compl.


1 5000155696 1
Kipphebel kpl. Culbuteur compl.
Screw Tornillo
2 5000159482 6
Schraube Vis
Nut Tuerca
3 5000159272 6
Mutter Écrou
Threaded bolt Perno roscado
4 5000159483 3
Gewindebolzen Boulon fileté
Nut Tuerca
5 5000159275 3
Mutter Ecrou
Rocker arm injector Inyector de balancines
6 5000159249 3
Kipphebel Einspritzdüse L'injecteur de culbuteur
Shaft support Soporte del eje de balancín
7 5000159447 4
Kipphebelbolzenkonsole Support de l'arbre de bascule
Washer Arandela
8 5000159350 4
Scheibe Rondelle
Plug Tapón
9 5000159274 4
Stopfen Bouchon
Threaded bolt Perno roscado
10 5000159333 4
Gewindebolzen Boulon fileté
Pin Espiga
12 5000159443 1
Stift Goupille
Plug Tapón
13 5000159456 2
Stopfen Bouchon
Rocker arm Balancín
16 5000159248 6
Kipphebel Culbuteur
Sleeve Manguito
17 5000160752 1
Hülse Douille
Bushing Buje
18 5000160754 1
Buchse Douille
Bolt Perno
19 5000160763 1
Bolzen Boulon
Oil Seal Junta de Aceite
20 5000159234 1
Öldichtung Joint D‘Huile
Flange Brida
21 5000159282 1
Flansch Bride
Screw Tornillo M6 x 20
22 5000159468 3
Schraube Vis
V-belt pulley Polea
23 5000159338 1
Riemenscheibe Poulie
Timing belt Correa de sincronización
24 5000155697 1
Synchronriemen Courroie de synchronisation
Lip seal Retén labial
25 5000159240 1
Lippendichtung Joint à lèvre
Cover Cubierta
26 5000159467 3
Deckel Couvercle
Cover Cubierta
27 5000159265 1
Deckel Couvercle
O-Ring Anillo-O
28 5000159239 1
O-Ring Joint torique

5000009377 - 106 53
Timing/Speed Governor
LTC4L
Regler
Regulación del Encendido/Velocidad
Régulateur

54 5000009377 - 106
Timing/Speed Governor
LTC4L
Regler
Regulación del Encendido/Velocidad
Régulateur

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Collar Collar
29 5000159267 1
Hülse Douille
Check disc Arandela tope
30 5000159324 1
Anlaufscheibe Disque
Screw Tornillo
31 5000159478 3
Schraube Vis
Speed control module Controlador de velodicad
32 5000155698 1
Drehzahlregler Régulateur de vitesse
Sleeve Manguito
34 5000159310 1
Hülse Douille
Collar Collar
35 5000159251 1
Hülse Douille
Bearing Rodamiento
36 5000159269 1
Lager Roulement
Screw Tornillo
38 5000159481 1
Schraube Vis
Washer Disco
39 5000159349 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Plug Tapón
41 5000159274 1
Stopfen Bouchon
Threaded bolt Perno roscado
42 5000159334 1
Gewindebolzen Boulon fileté
Washer Disco
43 5000159344 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Tensioner pulley Polea tensora
44 5000159284 1
Spannrolle Poulie de tension
Rocker arm shaft Eje del balancín
45 5000160218 1
Kipphebelwelle Arbre du culbuteur
Camshaft Arbol de levas
47 5000160751 1
Nockenwelle Arbre à cames

5000009377 - 106 55
Crankcase cpl.
LTC4L
Kurbelgehäuse kpl.
Cárter compl.
Carter compl.

56 5000009377 - 106
Crankcase cpl.
LTC4L
Kurbelgehäuse kpl.
Cárter compl.
Carter compl.

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Plug (threaded) Tapón roscado


1 5000082331 1
Schraubverschluß Bouchon
Ring seal Anillo sellador
2 5000082184 1
Dichtring Rondelle à étancher
Sleeve Collar
3 5000159257 2
Hülse Douille
Cover Cubierta
13 5000159467 6
Deckel Couvercle
Screw Tornillo
15 5000082363 1
Schraube Vis
Plug (threaded) Tapón roscado
16 5000082335 6
Schraubverschluß Bouchon
Gasket Junta
17 5000159296 1
Dichtung Joint
Flange Brida
18 5000160175 1
Flansch Collerette
Ring seal Anillo sellador
19 5000103314 1
Wellendichtring Rondelle à étancher
Screw Tornillo
20 5000159480 8
Schraube Vis
Sleeve Collar
21 5000159257 8
Hülse Douille
Washer Disco
24 5000159486 5
Scheibe Rondelle
Disc Disco
24 5000159488 2
Scheibe Disque
Disc Disco
24 5000159487 5
Scheibe Disque
Dowel pin Espiga
25 5000159360 2
Paßstift Cheville
Front mount Ménsula (delantera)
27 5000160225 1
Konsole (vorne) Support d'avant
Bolt Perno M12 x 1,75 x 25
28 5000160189 2
Bolzen Boulon
Gasket Junta
29 5000159288 4
Dichtung Joint
Bearing Cojinete
31 5000155703 4
Lager Palier
Bearing Cojinete
31 5000155702 4
Lager Palier
Bearing Cojinete
31 5000155704 4
Lager Palier
Rear mount Ménsula (trasera)
32 5000160226 2
Konsole (hinten) Support d'arrière
Washer Arandela
33 5000160236 8
Scheibe Rondelle
Washer Arandela
36 5000160236 2
Scheibe Rondelle
Bolt Perno M8 x 1,25 x 20
37 5000160190 8
Bolzen Boulon

5000009377 - 106 57
Crankcase cpl.
LTC4L
Kurbelgehäuse kpl.
Cárter compl.
Carter compl.

58 5000009377 - 106
Crankcase cpl.
LTC4L
Kurbelgehäuse kpl.
Cárter compl.
Carter compl.

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Crankcase Cárter
38 5000160366 1
Kurbelgehäuse Carter
Flange Brida
1069 5000155700 1
Flansch Collerette

5000009377 - 106 59
Fuel System
LTC4L
Kraftstoffsystem
Sistema de Combustible
Système d'Essence

60 5000009377 - 106
Fuel System
LTC4L
Kraftstoffsystem
Sistema de Combustible
Système d'Essence

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Screw Tornillo
2 5000159473 6
Schraube Vis
Gasket Junta de estanqueidad
3 5000160209 1
Dichtung Garniture
Flange nut Tuerca de reborde
4 5000063700 2
Flanschmutter Ecrou de bride
Washer Arandela
5 5000082285 2
Scheibe Rondelle
Stud Perno prisionero M8 x 20
6 5000084119 2
Stiftschraube Boulon
Fuel Pump Bomba de Combustible
7 5000155706 1
Kraftstoffpumpe Pompe à Essence
Gasket Junta
7 5000087254 1
Dichtung Joint
Piston Pump Kit Bomba de pistón compl.
7 5000227601 1
Kolbenpumpe compl. Pompe à piston compl.
Seal Junta
8 5000110759 1
Dichtung Joint
Fuel pump rod Varilla de bomba de combustible 152.45 M
9 5000159339 1
Kraftstoffpumpenstange Tringle de pompe à essence
Ring Anillo
10 5000159237 6
Ring Anneau
Nut Tuerca
11 5000082140 6
Mutter Écrou
Threaded bolt Perno roscado
12 5000159332 6
Gewindebolzen Boulon fileté
Washer Arandela
13 5000082285 6
Scheibe Rondelle
Push rod (valve lifter) Levantaválvula
14 5000159246 3
Stoßstange Poussoir de soupape
Back pressure valve Válvula de retención
16 5000160391 3
Rückschlagventil Soupape de retenue
Fuel cock Llave de combustible
18 5000155707 3
Kraftstoffhahn Robinet d'essence
Plunger Émbolo
20 5000160378 3
Stössel Piston plongeur
Spring Resorte
23 5000159317 3
Feder Ressort
Injection pump Bomba de inyección
25 5000160379 3
Einspritzpumpe Pompe à injection
Spacer Espaciador
27 5000160332 3
Abstandsstück Pièce d'écartement
Spacer Espaciador 1,9
27 5000160333 3
Abstandsstück Pièce d'écartement
Spacer Espaciador
27 5000160334 3
Abstandsstück Pièce d'écartement
Spacer Espaciador
27 5000160335 3
Abstandsstück Pièce d'écartement
Spacer Espaciador
27 5000160336 3
Abstandsstück Pièce d'écartement

5000009377 - 106 61
Fuel System
LTC4L
Kraftstoffsystem
Sistema de Combustible
Système d'Essence

62 5000009377 - 106
Fuel System
LTC4L
Kraftstoffsystem
Sistema de Combustible
Système d'Essence

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Spacer Espaciador
27 5000160337 3
Abstandsstück Pièce d'écartement
Spacer Espaciador
27 5000160338 3
Abstandsstück Pièce d'écartement
Spacer Espaciador
27 5000160339 3
Abstandsstück Pièce d'écartement
Spacer Espaciador
27 5000160340 3
Abstandsstück Pièce d'écartement
Spacer Espaciador
27 5000160341 3
Abstandsstück Pièce d'écartement
Spacer Espaciador
27 5000160342 3
Abstandsstück Pièce d'écartement
Injection pump Bomba de inyección
28 5000160379 1
Einspritzpumpe Pompe à injection
Injection pump Bomba de inyección
29 5000160379 3
Einspritzpumpe Pompe à injection
Spacer Espaciador
30 5000159278 3
Abstandsstück Pièce d'écartement
Screw Tornillo
37 5000159471 12
Schraube Vis
Spark arrester Parachispas
40 5000159318 3
Funkenfänger Pare-étincelles
O-Ring Anillo-O
41 5000159233 3
O-Ring Joint torique
Nut Tuerca
42 5000159286 3
Mutter Écrou
Jet Chicler
43 5000155710 3
Düse Gicleur
Screw Tornillo
44 5000082105 2
Schraube Vis
Ring seal Anillo sellador
45 5000082183 2
Dichtring Rondelle à étancher
Ring seal Anillo sellador
46 5000082183 2
Dichtring Rondelle à étancher
Screw Tornillo
47 5000082105 1
Schraube Vis
Fuel valve Grifo de combustible
49 5000155711 1
Kraftstoffventil Robinet de carburant
Fuel filter cpl. Filtro de combustible compl.
51 5000205200 1
Kraftstofffilter kpl. Filtre à carburant compl.
Fuel filter holder Copilla
51 5000155712 1
Napf Bol
Ring seal Anillo sellador
52 5000082183 2
Dichtring Rondelle à étancher
Gasket Junta
53 5000082185 2
Dichtung Joint
Hose Manguera
54 5000155713 1
Schlauch Tuyau
Hose Manguera
55 5000155714 1
Schlauch Tuyau

5000009377 - 106 63
Fuel System
LTC4L
Kraftstoffsystem
Sistema de Combustible
Système d'Essence

64 5000009377 - 106
Fuel System
LTC4L
Kraftstoffsystem
Sistema de Combustible
Système d'Essence

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Element Elemento
56 5000082116 1
Element Cartouche
Washer Disco
57 5000159300 3
Scheibe Rondelle
Gasket Junta
60 5000082185 2
Dichtung Joint
Banjo bolt Perno hueco
61 5000082107 1
Hohlschraube Boulon creux à filet femelle
Hollow screw Tornillo huecoora
61 5000205203 1
Hohlschraubetil Boulon creux à filet femelle
O-ring Anillo-O
62 5000159238 3
O-Ring Bague-O
Gasket Junta de estanqueidad
63 5000159302 3
Dichtung Garniture
Pipe Tubo
64 5000159459 1
Rohr Conduit
Screw Tornillo M10 x 22
66 5000082100 2
Schraube Vis
Washer Disco
67 5000160231 2
Scheibe Rondelle
Washer Arandela
68 5000160235 2
Scheibe Rondelle
Support bracket Ménsula de soporte
69 5000160346 1
Unterstützungskonsole Console de support
Screw Tornillo M8 x 20
70 5000160363 2
Schraube Vis
Hose fitting Unión de manguera
71 5000159342 1
Schlauchverschraubung Raccord de tuyau
Screw Tornillo
72 5000084231 2
Schraube Vis
Washer Arandela
73 5000083995 2
Scheibe Rondelle
Nipple Boquilla roscada
74 5000203362 1
Nippel Raccord fileté
Fuel hose Manguera de combustible
75 5000205201 1
Kraftstoffleitung Tuyau de carburant
Banjo bolt Perno hueco
76 5000082107 1
Hohlschraube Boulon creux à filet femelle
Gasket Junta
77 5000082185 1
Dichtung Joint
Fuel line Manguera de combustible ID 6, OD 12, 738
78 5000205202 1
Kraftstoffleitung Conduit de carburant
Clamp Abrazadera
152 5000082155 1
Schelle Collier
Clamp Abrazadera
154 5000215704 1
Schelle Attache
Fuel hose Manguera de combustible ID 6, OD 12, 680
155 5000210454 1
Kraftstoffleitung Tuyau de carburant
Fuel hose Manguera de combustible ID 6, OD 12, 680
158 5000209978 1
Kraftstoffleitung Tuyau de carburant

5000009377 - 106 65
Radiator cpl.
LTC4L
Kühler kpl.
Radiador compl.
Radiateur compl.

66 5000009377 - 106
Radiator cpl.
LTC4L
Kühler kpl.
Radiador compl.
Radiateur compl.

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Beltguard Guardacorrea
2 5000155716 1
Riemenschutz Protection de courroie
Beltguard Guardacorrea
2 5000159335 1
Riemenschutz Protection de courroie
Beltguard Guardacorrea
2 5000159335 1
Riemenschutz Protection de courroie
Alternator belt Correa del alternador 875
3 5000155717 1
Lichtmaschinenriemen Courroie de l'alternateur
Washer Disco
4 5000159347 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Retaining ring Anillo de retención
5 5000159241 1
Sicherungsring Bague d'arrêt
Bearing Cojinete
6 5000082135 1
Lager Palier
Spacer Espaciador
7 5000159277 1
Abstandsstück Pièce d'écartement
Bearing Cojinete
8 5000082135 1
Lager Palier
Retaining ring Anillo de retención
9 5000159241 1
Sicherungsring Bague d'arrêt
Pin Espiga 63,5
11 5000159489 1
Stift Goupille
Console Consola
12 5000159448 1
Konsole Console
Bolt Perno M8x1.25x90
13 5000159490 1
Bolzen Boulon
Washer Disco
14 5000159346 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Pulley Polea
15 5000155718 1
Scheibe Poulie
Screw Tornillo
16 5000160362 2
Schraube Vis
Gasket Junta
17 5000159293 1
Dichtung Joint
Water pump cpl. Bomba del agua compl.
18 5000155719 1
Wasserpumpe kpl. Pompe à eau compl.
Gasket Junta
19 5000159298 1
Dichtung Joint
Screw Tornillo
24 5000084171 2
Schraube Vis
Fan flange Brida del ventilador
28 5000160202 1
Gebläseradflansch Collerette du ventilateur
Thermostat cover Tapa del termóstato
29 5000159266 1
Thermostatdeckel Couvercle du thermostat
O-Ring Anillo-O
30 5000159232 1
O-Ring Joint torique
Valve-thermostat Válvula de gobierno termostático
31 5000207002 1
Thermostatventil Soupape thermostatique
Housing Caja
32 5000160372 1
Gehäuse Carter

5000009377 - 106 67
Radiator cpl.
LTC4L
Kühler kpl.
Radiador compl.
Radiateur compl.

68 5000009377 - 106
Radiator cpl.
LTC4L
Kühler kpl.
Radiador compl.
Radiateur compl.

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Screw tornillo
33 5000084169 2
Schraube vis
Screw Tornillo M6 x 1 x 60
34 5000159470 4
Schraube Vis
Plate Placa
35 5000159323 1
Platte Plaque
Fan Ventilador
36 5000155722 1
Gebläserad Ventilateur
Screw Tornillo
37 5000160362 4
Schraube Vis
Screw tornillo
38 5000159475 4
Schraube vis
Crankshaft pulley Disco
39 5000155723 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Screw Tornillo M8 x 16
42 5000159469 2
Schraube Vis
Washer Disco
44 5000159299 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Sensor Unidad de alertaa
45 5000160387 1
Sensoreinheit Appareil d'alerte
Screw Tornillo
47 5000159476 2
Schraube Vis
Clamp Abrazadera
49 5000160200 4
Schelle Agrafe
Hose Manguera
52 5000155725 1
Schlauch Tuyau
Cap Tapa
62 5000160350 1
Kappe Capuchon
Temperature sensor Unidad de alerta de temperatura
72 5000155726 1
Temperatursensoreinheit Appareil d'alerte de températu
Gasket Junta
73 5000082185 1
Dichtung Joint
Shockmount Amortiguador 0,25
74 5000155727 2
Puffer Silentbloc
Brace Apoyo
75 5000213454 1
Strebe Ventrière
Brace Apoyo
75 5000160354 1
Strebe Ventrière
Shroud Guardera
85 5000213455 1
Haube Carénage
Radiator shroud Guardera de radiador
85 5000155731 1
Kühlerabdeckblech Tôle de protection
Hose Manguera
86 5000155732 1
Schlauch Tuyau
Radiator Radiador
87 5000215728 1
Kühler Radiateur
Radiator Radiador
87 5000155730 1
Kühler Radiateur
Nut Tuerca M8
89 5000160198 2
Mutter Écrou

5000009377 - 106 69
Radiator cpl.
LTC4L
Kühler kpl.
Radiador compl.
Radiateur compl.

70 5000009377 - 106
Radiator cpl.
LTC4L
Kühler kpl.
Radiador compl.
Radiateur compl.

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Washer Arandela
90 5000082292 2
Scheibe Rondelle
Shockmount Amortiguador 0,30
91 5000155728 2
Puffer Silentbloc
Washer Arandela
92 5000082292 2
Scheibe Rondelle
Bracket Soporte
93 5000155733 1
Konsole Support
Brace Apoyo
94 5000160353 1
Strebe Ventrière
Clamp Abrazadera
95 5000160200 1
Schelle Agrafe
Clamp Abrazadera
96 5000160201 1
Schelle Attache
Water pipe Caño de agua
97 5000160355 1
Wasserrohr Tube d'eau
Fan guard Guardaventilador
98 5000165567 1
Lüfterhaube Bague de ventilateur
Fan guard Guardaventilador
98 5000213456 1
Lüfterhaube Bague de ventilateur
Fan guard Guardaventilador
99 5000165568 1
Lüfterhaube Bague de ventilateur
Support bracket Ménsula de soporte
100 5000165571 1
Unterstützungskonsole Console de support
Shockmount Amortiguador
101 5000165573 3
Puffer Silentbloc
Support bracket Ménsula de soporte
102 5000165570 1
Unterstützungskonsole Console de support
Support bracket Ménsula de soporte
103 5000165572 1
Unterstützungskonsole Console de support
Spacer Espaciador
104 5000165574 1
Abstandsstück Entretoise
Plug Enchufe
105 5000159268 1
Stopfen Prise
Hose/water flange Brida-manguera/agua
106 5000155729 1
Flansch-Schlauch/Wasser Collerette-tuyau/eau
Gasket Junta
107 5000207003 1
Dichtung Joint
Pan head screw Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado M6
108 5000213457 4
Flachkopfschraube Vis ber
Mount Ménsula
130 5000213463 1
Konsole Support
Bolt Perno
167 5000215693 2
Bolzen Boulon
Screw Tornillo M12 x 30
168 5000215741 2
Schraube Vis
Washer Arandela
169 5000160236 4
Scheibe Rondelle
Screw Tornillo M12 x 20
170 5000215740 2
Schraube Vis

5000009377 - 106 71
Lubrication System
LTC4L
Schmierung
Lubricación
Lubrification

72 5000009377 - 106
Lubrication System
LTC4L
Schmierung
Lubricación
Lubrification

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

V-belt pulley Polea


1 5000159336 1
Riemenscheibe Poulie
Ring seal Anillo sellador
2 5000155734 1
Dichtungsring Rondelle à étancher
Ring seal Anillo sellador
3 5000082184 1
Dichtring Rondelle à étancher
Screw Locking Cierre Roscada
4 5000159450 1
Schraubverschluß Fermeture de Vissage
Spring Resorte
5 5000159312 1
Feder Ressort
Rod Varilla
6 5000159330 1
Stange Tige
Screw Tornillo
9 5000159478 3
Schraube Vis
Rotor Rotor
11 5000160326 1
Rotor Rotor
Oil Seal Junta de Aceite
12 5000159228 1
Öldichtung Joint D‘Huile
Screw Tornillo
14 5000159476 1
Schraube Vis
O-Ring Anillo-O
15 5000159235 1
O-Ring Joint torique
Screw tornillo
17 5000084169 6
Schraube vis
Oil pump cpl. Bomba de aceite compl.
18 5000155735 1
Ölpumpe kpl. Pompe à huile compl.
O-Ring Anillo-O
19 5000160178 1
O-Ring Joint torique
Gasket Junta
21 5000159566 1
Dichtung Joint
O-Ring Anillo-O
22 5000159565 2
O-Ring Joint torique
Washer Arandela
24 5000159567 18
Scheibe Rondelle
Bolt Perno
25 5000159253 18
Bolzen Boulon
Washer Arandela
28 5000159568 2
Scheibe Rondelle
Plug Tapón M18
29 5000159452 2
Stopfen Bouchon
Washer Arandela
30 5000159348 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Bolt Perno
31 5000159253 1
Bolzen Boulon
Fitting-oil filter Unión de filtro de aceite deaceite
32 5000159341 1
Ölfilterverschraubung Raccord de filtre d'huile
Oil filter Filtro de aceite
33 5000155736 1
Ölfilter Filtre d'huile
Key Llave 12
35 5000160195 1
Keil Clé

5000009377 - 106 73
Lubrication System
LTC4L
Schmierung
Lubricación
Lubrification

74 5000009377 - 106
Lubrication System
LTC4L
Schmierung
Lubricación
Lubrification

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Gasket Junta
36 5000159291 1
Dichtung Joint
Hose Manguera
37 5000160389 1
Schlauch Tuyau
Oil pan Colector de aceite
40 5000155738 1
Ölwanne Cuvette-carter à huile
Protection Protecciónel de aceite
42 5000155739 1
Schutz Protection
Oil dipstick Indicador del nivel de aceite
43 5000155740 1
Ölpeilstab Réglette-jauge d'huile
Screw Tornillo
49 5000159484 2
Schraube Vis

5000009377 - 106 75
Controls
LTC4L
Steuerungen
Mandos
Commandes

76 5000009377 - 106
Controls
LTC4L
Steuerungen
Mandos
Commandes

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Nut Tuerca
1 5000159276 1
Mutter Écrou
Washer Arandela
2 5000083995 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Nut Tuerca
3 5000160204 1
Mutter Écrou
Lever Palanca
5 5000160214 1
Hebel Levier
Plate Placa
8 5000160222 2
Platte Plaque
Screw Tornillo
9 5000159477 4
Schraube Vis
Gasket Junta de estanqueidad
11 5000159292 1
Dichtung Garniture
Fuel valve Grifo de combustible
12 5000160386 1
Kraftstoffhahn Robinet de carburant
Screw Tornillo M5 x 7
14 5000082365 1
Schraube Vis
Oil Seal Junta de Aceite
16 5000159230 1
Öldichtung Joint D‘Huile
Spring Resorte
19 5000159315 1
Feder Ressort
Governor spring Resorte del regulador
24 5000217832 1
Reglerfeder Ressort régulateur
Spring Resorte
24 5000155742 1
Feder Ressort
Pin Espiga
27 5000159321 1
Stift Goupille
Oil Seal Junta de Aceite
30 5000159229 1
Öldichtung Joint D‘Huile
Screw Tornillo
37 5000084131 1
Schraube Vis
Nut Tuerca
38 5000159270 1
Mutter Écrou
Washer Arandela
39 5000083995 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Linkage Varillaje
52 5000159245 1
Gestänge Tringles
Plate Placa
54 5000160221 1
Platte Plaque
Plate Placa
55 5000160220 1
Platte Plaque
Plate Placa
57 5000159325 1
Platte Plaque
Governor lever Palanca del gobernador
58 5000155743 1
Reglerhebel Levier régulateur

5000009377 - 106 77
Cylinder Head
LTC4L
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse

78 5000009377 - 106
Cylinder Head
LTC4L
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Breather tube Tubo respiradero


2 5000159461 1
Entlüftungsrohr Tube reniflard
Oil filler cap Llenador de aceite
3 5000155744 1
Kappe-Ölfüller Remplisseur d'huile
Screw Tornillo M6 x 20
4 5000159468 12
Schraube Vis
Lifting bracket Ménsula alzadora
5 5000159445 2
Hebebügel Support de relèvement
Tube Tubo
6 5000159460 1
Rohr Tube
Clamp Abrazadera
7 5000160201 1
Schelle Attache
Push-in plug Tapón
8 5000159455 1
Stopfen Bouchon
Connector Conector
9 5000159308 1
Anschlußteil Connexion
Clamp Abrazadera
13 5000160199 1
Schelle Agrafe
Spring Resorte
16 5000160373 6
Ventilfeder Ressort
Spring Housing Carcasa de Resorte
18 5000159328 6
Federgehäuse Logement du Ressort
Valve guide Guía de válvula
20 5000159303 6
Ventilführung Guide de soupape
Washer Arandela
24 5000159350 8
Scheibe Rondelle
Plug Enchufe
25 5000159449 2
Stopfen Prise
Bolt Perno
26 5000159479 8
Bolzen Boulon
Washer Disco
27 5000159351 6
Scheibe Rondelle
Outlet valve Válvula de escape
28 5000160392 3
Auslaßventil Soupape d'échappement
Intake valve Válvula de admisión
29 5000160390 3
Einlaßventil Soupape d'admission
Plug (threaded) Tapón roscado
30 5000159454 2
Schraubverschluß Bouchon
Plug Enchufe
31 5000159453 1
Stopfen Prise
Nut Tuerca
33 5000159285 3
Mutter Ecrou
Precombustion chamber Cámara de precombustión
34 5000160380 3
Vorkammer Préchambre
Seat-valve, intake Asiento de la válvula de admisión
36 5000160381 3
Sitz des Einlassventils Siège de la soupape
Seat-valve, exhaust Asiento de la válvula de escape
37 5000160382 3
Sitz des Auslasssventils Siège de la soupape
Pressure valve Válvula de sobrepresión
38 5000155745 1
Überdruckventil Soupape de surpression

5000009377 - 106 79
Cylinder Head
LTC4L
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse

80 5000009377 - 106
Cylinder Head
LTC4L
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Gasket Junta
44 5000159297 6
Dichtung Joint
Bracket Soporte
48 5000159311 1
Halter Équerre
Washer Arandela
49 5000082292 1
Scheibe Rondelle
O-ring Anillo en forma de o
50 5000159231 1
O-ring Joint torique
Bolt Perno
51 5000159254 1
Bolzen Boulon
Cover Tapa
52 5000155746 1
Deckel Couvercle
Gasket Junta
54 5000160205 1
Dichtung Joint
Cylinder head Culata
56 5000160388 1
Zylinderkopf Culasse
Junta de culata del cilindro con entalladura
Cylinder head gasket (1) notch
60 5000160369 1 (1)
Zylinderkopfdichtung mit Schlitz (1)
Joint de culasse de cylindre a
Junta de culata del cilindro con entalladura
Cylinder head gasket (2) notch
60 5000160370 1 (2)
Zylinderkopfdichtung mit Schlitz (2)
Joint de culasse de cylindre a
Junta de culata del cilindro con entalladura
Cylinder head gasket (3) notch
60 5000160371 1 (3)
Zylinderkopfdichtung mit Schlitz (3)
Joint de culasse de cylindre a
Spacer Espaciador
74 5000215494 1
Abstandsstück Pièce d'écartement

5000009377 - 106 81
Electrical Components
LTC4L
Elektrische Bestandteile
Piezas Eléctricas
Parties Constituanates Électri

82 5000009377 - 106
Electrical Components
LTC4L
Elektrische Bestandteile
Piezas Eléctricas
Parties Constituanates Électri

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Bolt Perno M10 x 70


1 5000160187 1
Bolzen Boulon
Washer Arandela
2 5000160232 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Screw Tornillo
3 5000159476 3
Schraube Vis
Nut Tuerca
4 5000083011 1
Mutter Ecrou
Alternator support Soporte para alternador
5 5000160347 1
Konsole für Lichtmaschine Support pour alternateur
Glow plug Tapón luminoso
6 5000155748 3
Glühkerze Bougie de préchauffage
Cable Cable
7 5000159259 2
Kabel Câble
Bolt Perno M10 x 70
8 5000160187 1
Bolzen Boulon
Washer Arandela
9 5000160232 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Alternator Alternador 12V/45A
10 5000155749 1
Lichtmaschine Alternateur
Starter Motor Motor de Arranque
12 5000160374 1
Anlasser Démarreur
Screw Tornillo
13 5000084164 2
Schraube Vis
Oil switch Interruptor en aceite
14 5000160227 1
Ölschalter Interrupteur à huile
Ring seal Anillo sellador
15 5000082184 4
Dichtring Rondelle à étancher
Nut Tuerca
20 5000159271 3
Mutter Ecrou
Wire-glow plug Alambre para tapón encendedor
29 5000160194 1
Glühkerzenkabel Câble pour bougie de
Rubber funnel Casquillo de goma
33 5000082254 1
Gummitülle Passe fil en caoutchouc
Flange Brida
36 5000206968 1
Flansch Bride
Wire Alambre
41 5000155752 1
Kabel Fil
Key switch Interruptor de llave
42 5000165577 1
Schlüsselschalter Interrupteur de clé
Ignition switch Interruptor de encendido
42 5000083016 1
Zündschloß Commutateur d''allumage
Bracket Soporte
43 5000160345 1
Konsole Support
Key Llave
44 5000165578 1
Passfeder Clé
Fuse Fusible 80A
45 5000155753 1
Sicherung Fusible
Connector Conector
53 5000160184 2
Anschlußteil Connecteur

5000009377 - 106 83
Electrical Components
LTC4L
Elektrische Bestandteile
Piezas Eléctricas
Parties Constituanates Électri

84 5000009377 - 106
Electrical Components
LTC4L
Elektrische Bestandteile
Piezas Eléctricas
Parties Constituanates Électri

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Connector Conector
54 5000160183 1
Anschlußteil Connecteur
Connector Conector
55 5000160182 1
Anschlußteil Connecteur
Guard Protector
56 5000160210 2
Schutz Protection
Panel cpl. Panel compl.
57 5000165576 1
Panel kpl. Tableau compl.
Panel Panel
57 5000155754 1
Panel Tableau
Wiring harness Conjunto de cables
59 5000207004 1
Kabelbaum Harnais de câbles électriques
Switch Interruptor
131 5000207005 1
Schalter Interrupteur

5000009377 - 106 85
Wacker Neuson Produktion GmbH & Co. KG - Preußenstraße 41 - 80809 München - Tel.: +49-(0)89-35402-0 - Fax: +49-(0)89-35402-390
Wacker Neuson Production Americas LLC - P. O. Box 9007 - Menomonee Falls, WI 53052-9007 - Tel.: (262)-255-0500 - Fax: (262)-255-0550
Wacker Neuson Ltd. - Tower 1, Grand Century Place - 193 Prince Edward Road West - Mongkok, Kowloon - Hong Kong, VR China - Tel: +852-3605 5360, Fax: +852-2406 6021