Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 184

Compact 12 - Compact 3347E

242 031 5520 - E 02.02

F Pièces de rechange I Pezzi di ricambio


GB Spare parts P Peças sobressalentes
D Ersatzteile S Reservdel
NL Onderdelen SF Varaosa
DK Reservedele USA Spare parts
E Piezas de repuesto CAN Spare parts
R Piese de schimb
I S O 9 0 01

ARTICULEES MATS TELESCOPIQUES CISEAUX TRACTEES L ' A C C E S A L ' E S P A C E

PINGUELY HAULOTTE • LA PERONNIERE - BP 9 - 42152 L'HORME • Tél. +33 (0) 4 77 29 24 24 • Fax SAV +33 (0) 4 77 31 28 11 • email haulotte@haulotte.com • Web www.haulotte.com
C

D
B
E

D16082 a
Groupes Machine
Compact 12 - Compact 3347E
Machine groups
Rep. Désignation Designation
A Partie basse Bottom part
B Ensemble ciseaux Scissor lift platform unit
C Plate-forme Platform
D Electricité Electricity
E Hydraulique Hydraulics
F Etiquette Label
G Option Option

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


7
2

9 1

4 3 5 8 3 6

D16076
Partie basse
A
Bottom part
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Up to / jusqu’à
1 Châssis roulant Rolling frame
2 Capotage châssis Frame cowling
3 Roues Wheels
4 Coffre à batterie Battery box
5 Essieu arrière Rear axle
6 Essieu moto-directeur Motor guiding axle
7 Commande secours Emergency control
8 Pothole Anti-tipping over device
9 Marche pied Step

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


5 6 7 8
A B
A-A

H8SW-H10S
    H12SN

1
A

B
B-B
3

2 C-C

C D 5 6 7 8

1
H8SN

3
C D D-D

C15171c
Châssis roulant
A1
Rolling frame
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
Châssis Frame 1.20m 1 119A145660
1 Bague Collar MB 20/10 DU 1 2390150790
2 Bague Collar PM 40/50 DX 2 2390150510
3 Bague Collar PM 55/30 DX 4 2390150780
4 Graisseur Grease point M8 X 125 2 2420701540
5 Vis Screw H M8/65-22 1 2301231720
6 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 8 ZB 1 2351301090
7 Plaque de protection Protective plate 1 2421608910
8 Collier double de serrage Ø23 1 2389003430

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


A 4

7 8 9

3
C15348a
Capotage châssis
A2
Frame cowling
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
3 Capot droit Right hood 1 119B156960
4 Capot gauche Left hood 1 119B156980
5 Vis Screw HM 10 X30 4 2330003010
7 Capot hood 1 118C152110
8 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 6 ZB 4 2351301070
9 Vis Screw CHC M6 X 20/20 CL 8.8 ZB 4 2308231490

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


B15638f
Roues
A3
Wheels
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
Roue Wheel 15" X 5" 4 118B156380

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


B - B A - A E

30 38

17 18 19 7 26 21
25

6 24
F
26 23

32 22

28

31

15 27
14 1
16
33 E
2
28
3
29 4
30
5

A14389 f
Coffre à batterie A4
Battery box 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Coffre à batterie Battery box 1 120B156700
2 Vis Screw CHC M10 X 40/26 CL 8.8 ZB 8 2308231920
3 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 10 ZB 8 2351301110
4 Ecrou Nut H M10 CL 8 ZB 8 2341221080
5 Patin Skate 4 118C150440
6 Circlips Circlips 2000 Ø20 E 2 2472001170
7 Galet Roller LG=50 2 120D159560
Bague Collar MB 20/20 DU 2 2390150750
14 Batterie sèche 6V 250Ah 4 2440206860
14 Batterie de traction Traction battery 4 2440208350
15 Butée Stop 1 118C150460
16 Vis Screw CHC M8x30/30 cl 8.8 ZB 3 2338231050
17 Vis Screw CHC M8 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB 3 2308231690
18 Patin Skate 1 118C150450
19 Cale épaisseur Spacer 1 118C150560
21 Axe Axe 2 120D159570
22 Boule Ball Ø40 1 2420209380
23 Broche Lock 1 118C150490
24 Ressort Spring 80 mm 1 2421808300
25 Goupille Pin MECANINDUS E 8- 40 1 2352212470
27 Gaine Duct Ø23 LG=0,9 1 2440701910
28 Etrier Caliper Ø23 2 2440501220
29 Vis Screw CHC M6 X 20/20 CL 8.8 ZB 1 2308231490
30 Ecrou Nut NYLSTOP M6 CL 8 ZB 3 2349221490
31 Vis Screw CHC M6 X 16/16 CL 8.8 ZB 1 2308231480
32 Galet Roller 20.6mm 2 118D159550

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


B - B A - A E

30 38

17 18 19 7 26 21
25

6 24
F
26 23

32 22

28

31

15 27
14 1
16
33 E
2
28
3
29 4
30
5

A14389 f
Coffre à batterie A4
Battery box 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
Bague Collar MB 20/20 DU 1 2390150750
33 Cale Chock 1 120c154490
38 Vis Screw H M6 X 70 / 70 CL 8.8 ZB 2 2301231510

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


A

A- A

2 5

6
1

A
8 7

B15650d
Essieu arrière
A5
Rear axle
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Roue Wheel 15" X 5" 2 118B156380
2 Frein Brake 2 2420602750
3 Goupille Pin 1 2352901390
4 Ecrou Nut 1 2349223250
5 Clavette 1 2353901140
6 Vis Screw H 1/2" UNC 4" CL 8.8 ZB 8 2321311550
7 Ecrou Nut H 1/2" UNC CL.8 ZB 8 2349222970
8 Rondelle élastique Rubber washer M12 8 2351902530

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


A F

3 28
15
A- A 15 27
5 16 21
4 7 2 1 7 4 16
22 C
B 14
11 14

12 21

1
13 2

9 3

10
B
32 31

33 30

23 C
A

3
24
11

C 25

29
C 19 20 18 17 17 18 20 19

C
C- C B -B
6 26
C 11

13

12

3
F 9
7 8
10

B15649
Essieu moto-directeur A6
Motor guiding axle 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Pivot de direction Direction pivot 1 118B156390
2 Pivot gauche Left pivot 1 118B156400
3 Biellette Link rod SP.5044 2 118C149420
Bague Collar MB 20/10 DU 2 2390150790
4 Circlips Circlips 2000 Ø20 E 2 2472001170
6 Vis Screw 3 118C150570
7 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 20 U ZB 5 2351112150
8 Ecrou Nut NYLSTOP M16 CL 8 ZB 3 2349221540
9 Axe de vérin Cylinder axis 2 118D159380
10 Chape male lisse Smooth male slot Ø8 50mm 2 173D158320
11 Vérin de direction Direction cylinder SP.5093 1 118C149370
12 Vis Screw HM 6 X 16 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB 2 2331231310
13 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 6 ZB 2 2351301070
14 Rondelle Washer Ø35 X 52 - 3,5 2 2351902510
16 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 16 U ZB 2 2351112130
17 Moteur hydraulique Hydraulic motor 300CC - SP.5122 2 2431202050
Bloc de régulation Control block 1 2420210170
Pochette de joints Bag of seals 1 2421693000
18 Vis Screw H 1/2" UNC 3" CL 8.8 ZB 8 2321311560
19 Ecrou Nut H 1/2" UNC CL.8 ZB 8 2349222970
20 Rondelle élastique Rubber washer M12 8 2351902530
22 Levier de direction Direction lever SP.5044 1 118B156530
26 Bague Collar MB 20/10 DU 1 2390150790
34 Bague Collar FMB 20-11,5 DU 1 2390150400
27 Entretoise Brace 2 118D159500
28 Vis Screw H M16 X 90 / 38 CL 8.8 ZB 2 2301232450

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


A F

3 28
15
A- A 15 27
5 16 21
4 7 2 1 7 4 16
22 C
B 14
11 14

12 21

1
13 2

9 3

10
B
32 31

33 30

23 C
A

3
24
11

C 25

29
C 19 20 18 17 17 18 20 19

C
C- C B -B
6 26
C 11

13

12

3
F 9
7 8
10

B15649
Essieu moto-directeur A6
Motor guiding axle 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
29 Collier Collar 216/16 PP 2 2389003250
30 Plaque de protection Protective plate GD2-D 1 2421608490
31 Vis Screw H M8 X 80 / 22 CL 8.8 ZB 1 2301231750
32 Ecrou Nut NYLSTOP M8 CL 8 ZB 1 2349221500

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


2

B15667
Commande secours
A7
Emergency control
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Commande à distance Remote control LG=3,700M 1 2420314420
2 Support Holder 1 118D160440
3 Vis Screw HM 6 X 16 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB 2 2331231310
4 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 6 ZB 2 2351301070

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


B- B

7 23 21 7
2
21

23
25

9 16 A- A
22 15
1 10
14 19 26

13 18

17
20

5 11

B B 12
4
A A 24

B15845
Pothole
A8
Anti-tipping over device
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Pothole gauche Left anti-tipping over device 1 118B156720
Bague Collar MB 20 15 DU 2 2390150340
2 Pothole droit Right anti-tipping over device 1 118B156710
Bague Collar MB 20 15 DU 2 2390150340
3 Vérin Cylinder SP.5090-5093 2 118C149380
Bague Collar MB160 DU 2 2390150800
4 Axe Axe 4 118D159400
5 Vis Screw H M6 X 55 / 18 CL 8.8 ZB 4 2301231490
7 Vis Screw 2 118D159580
9 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 16 U ZB 2 2351112130
10 Interrupteur de position Position switch 2 118C154460
11 Interrupteur de position Position switch 2440901490
12 Presse-étoupe réducteur Reducer packing box 13/7 Ref F 6133009 2441613010
13 Ecrou Nut H M8 CL 8 ZB 4 2341221070
14 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 8 ZB 4 2351301090
15 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 8 U ZB 4 2351112070
16 Vis Screw H M8 X 30 / 30 CL 8.8 ZB 4 2331231440
17 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 4 ZB 4 2351301050
18 Ecrou Nut H M4 CL 8 ZB 4 2341221030
19 Vis Screw CHC M4 X 35/20 CL 8.8 ZB 4 2308231220
20 Ecrou Nut NYLSTOP M6 CL 8 ZB 4 2349221490
21 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 16 U ZB 2 2351112130
22 Goupille Pin V 5- 36 NF E 27-487 2 2352110990
23 Ecrou Nut NYLSTOP M16 CL 8 ZB 2 2349221540
26 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 4 U ZB 4 2351112030

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


4 7
3 2
2

5
1

COMPACT 8 COMPACT 8 W

7
2

COMPACT 10 - 12
A14381
Marche pied
A9
Step
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
2 Vis Screw H M16 X 30 / 30 CL 8.8 ZB 4 2331232200
6 Marche pied Step 1 120B156740
7 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 16 U ZB 4 2351112130

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


1

D16077
Ensemble ciseaux
B
Scissor lift platform unit
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Up to / jusqu’à
1 Ensemble ciseaux Scissor lift platform unit

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


A- A 44 B- B C- C

35

35 11
16 33
A 10 14 13

47 20
41 30 42

42 21
41 33 14

18
7
15
24 14
A 17
33
46 16
27 41
41
23
42
41
38 1
40
47 30 47
30 D- D
9
G- G
33
39 E- E F-F
42 35
24 22
41 44
39 37
41 41 27 36
7 41
42 12 6 34
G- G
6 43

25
A
5
19 26 23
33 23
41 A B
4 C

43 40
42 30
41
47
3
30
47 19

A B C

A14463 d
Ensemble ciseaux B1
Scissor lift platform unit 1/3
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
Rondelle de réglage 118D161960
Vérin de levage lift cylinder 65/90 SP.5044 1 121C150580
Gicleur Spray nozzle ref: DEM23175 1 2420703580
Electrovalve Solenoid valve SV08-20J-0-N-24DG 1 2440507740
Electrovalve Solenoid valve ref: FHSV0820 1 2440507750
Mano contact Pressure controller 250 BARS 1 2441303530
23 Bague Collar PM 40/30 DX SIC 4 2390150450
Ecrou Nut NYLSTOP M5 CL 8 ZB 13 2349222240
Bouchon Plug BSPP 1/4 1 2355901380
Equerre de sécurité Safety support 1 118D161610
1 Patin Skate 2 118D159370
2 Bras extérieur Exterior arm 1 1 120B156040
23 Bague Collar PM 40/30 DX SIC 8 2390150450
3 Bras intérieur Interior arm 1 1 120B156100
4 Bras extérieur droit Exterior right arm 2 2 120B156050
23 Bague Collar PM 40/30 DX SIC 6 2390150450
5 Béquille Support 2 120C149350
6 Vérin de levage lift cylinder 65/90 1 121C156140
Guide tige de vérin Cylinder rod guide 1 2420703650
Piston Piston 1 2421608890
Pochette de joints Bag of seals 1 2421693030
Tige de vérin Cylinder rod Ref : TEP 23 176 PDR 1 2422005210
7 Bras intérieur Interior arm 2 2 120B155910
9 Bras intérieur Interior arm 3 1 121B156170
10 Bras extérieur Exterior arm (upper) 1 120B155890
23 Bague Collar PM 40/30 DX SIC 8 2390150450

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


A- A 44 B- B C- C

35

35 11
16 33
A 10 14 13

47 20
41 30 42

42 21
41 33 14

18
7
15
24 14
A 17
33
46 16
27 41
41
23
42
41
38 1
40
47 30 47
30 D- D
9
G- G
33
39 E- E F-F
42 35
24 22
41 44
39 37
41 41 27 36
7 41
42 12 6 34
G- G
6 43

25
A
5
19 26 23
33 23
41 A B
4 C

43 40
42 30
41
47
3
30
47 19

A B C

A14463 d
Ensemble ciseaux B1
Scissor lift platform unit 2/3
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
11 Bras intérieur Interior arm 1 119B156090
12 Vis Screw H M8 X 80 / 22 CL 8.8 ZB 38 2301231750
13 Axe Axe 2 120C148920
14 Axe Axe 18 118D159270
15 Axe Axe 2 120D159320
16 Axe Axe 4 120C149210
17 Axe Axe 4 120D159350
18 Axe Axe 2 120D159360
19 Axe de vérin Cylinder axis 3 118D159340
20 Anneau élastique Rubber ring 28 2479001080
21 Rondelle Washer Ø60/40 4 30 116D149270
22 Ecrou Nut NYLSTOP M8 CL 8 ZB 38 2349221500
24 Bras extérieur Exterior arm 2 4 120B155850
23 Bague Collar PM 40/30 DX SIC 6 2390150450
25 Vis Screw CHC M8 X 35 / 35 CL 8.8 ZB 2 2308231720
26 Axe de vérin Cylinder axis 2 1 121D159330
27 Vérin de levage lift cylinder 60/80 SP.5044 1 121C150590
Gicleur Spray nozzle ref: DEM23177 1 2420703590
Electrovalve Solenoid valve ref: FHSV0820 1 2440507750
23 Bague Collar PM 40/30 DX SIC 4 2390150450
30 Collier Collar Ø18 12 2389001560
33 Goulotte Trunking 2,04m 2 118C151480
34 Sangle batterie Battery strap 6 118C151470
35 Goulotte Trunking 0,96m 1 118C151490
36 Rivet Rivet TAPD 24 2421808290
37 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 4 U ZB 24 2351112030

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


A- A 44 B- B C- C

35

35 11
16 33
A 10 14 13

47 20
41 30 42

42 21
41 33 14

18
7
15
24 14
A 17
33
46 16
27 41
41
23
42
41
38 1
40
47 30 47
30 D- D
9
G- G
33
39 E- E F-F
42 35
24 22
41 44
39 37
41 41 27 36
7 41
42 12 6 34
G- G
6 43

25
A
5
19 26 23
33 23
41 A B
4 C

43 40
42 30
41
47
3
30
47 19

A B C

A14463 d
Ensemble ciseaux B1
Scissor lift platform unit 3/3
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
38 Axe Axe 2 120C152910
39 Butée Stop 32 118D160390
40 Vis Screw H M5 25/25 CL 8,8 ZB 2 2301231330
41 Embout End fitting 20 2420506060
42 Embout End fitting 10 2420506050
43 Embout End fitting 2 2420506040

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


1

D16078 b
Plate-forme
C
Platform
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Up to / jusqu’à
1 Plate-forme Platform
2 Plate-forme avec garde-corps rabattable Platform with foldable guard rail

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


A14405d
Plate-forme C1
Platform 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Plate-forme Platform 1,2m 1 119A143190
3 Goupille Pin REF:B266 2 2352312430
4 Rivet Rivet GESIPA M5 X 16 Zn 2 2421803190
5 Chaînette Small chain 14,5x5,2 FIL D.2,2 2 2425631220
6 Garde corps Protection 2 118C148680
6 Garde corps droit Right barrier 1 119C148660
8 Barre de guidage Guide bar 1 118C148670
9 Extension plancher Flooring extension 1 119A143170
10 Garde corps Protection 1 118B155780
11 Garde corps Protection 1 118B155790
12 Garde corps intermédiaire Intermediate barrier 1 119B155800
13 Vis Screw H M8 X 45 / 22 CL 8.8 ZB 1 2301231680
14 Ecrou Nut NYLSTOP M8 CL 8 ZB 6 2349221500
15 Boîte à document Document box 1 2420209920
16 Vis Screw HM 6 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB 4 2331231330
17 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 6 U ZB 4 2351112050
18 Ecrou Nut NYLSTOP M6 CL 8 ZB 6 2349221490
19 Plaque d'appui Bearing plate 5 118D158190
20 Rivet Rivet TAPD 10 2421808290
21 Equerre de sécurité Safety support 2 118C148840
22 Vis Screw H M8 X 25 / 25 CL 8.8 ZB 6 2331231430
23 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 8 ZB 6 2351301090
24 Patin Skate 2 118C148060
25 Rivet Rivet TAPD 12 2421808280
26 Patin Skate 4 118D159180
27 Galet Roller 4 118D159200

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


A14405d
Plate-forme C1
Platform 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
28 Circlips Circlips 2000 Ø32 E 4 2472001290
29 Support Holder 1 118C152980
30 Pédale Pedal 1 118C152970
32 Vis Screw H M8 X 55 / 22 CL 8.8 ZB 6 2301231700
33 Rondelle Washer GROWER W 8 8 2351201070
34 Axe Axe 2 118C148890
35 Vis Screw H M8 X 50 / 22 CL 8.8 ZB 6 2301231690
36 Patin Skate 4 118D159210
37 Vis Screw H M10 X 80 / 26 CL 8.8 ZB 8 2301231860
38 Ecrou Nut NYLSTOP M10 CL 8 ZB 8 2349221510
39 Adhésif anti-dérapant Non-slip adhesive tape 7 118C159140
40 Vis Screw H M8 X 50/ 50 CL 8.8 ZB 12 2331231490
43 Collier Collar 215 PP 1 2389003260
44 Vis Screw CHC M6 X 35/24 CL 8.8 ZB 2 2308231520
45 Axe Axe 1 118D160380
46 Loquet Latch 1 118C152960
47 Ressort Spring 1 2421808570
48 Galet Roller 2 118D160400
49 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 4 U ZB 6 2351112030
50 Rondelle plate Flat washer L 8 U ZB 1 2351113070

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


VIEW F

A14554
Plate-forme avec garde-corps rabattable C2
Platform with foldable guard rail 1/3
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
Patte de fixation Retaining bracket 1 119D160420
1 Plate-forme Platform 1,2m 1 119A143190
2 Extension plancher Flooring extension 1 119A143170
3 Goupille Pin REF:B266 4 2352312430
4 Rivet Rivet GESIPA M5 X 16 Zn 4 2421803190
5 Chaînette Small chain 14,5x5,2 FIL D.2,2 4 2425631220
6 Ecrou Nut NYLSTOP M8 CL 8 ZB 36 2349221500
7 Vis Screw H M8 X 50 / 22 CL 8.8 ZB 30 2301231690
8 Boîte à document Document box 1 2420209920
9 Vis Screw HM 6 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB 4 2331231330
10 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 6 U ZB 4 2351112050
11 Ecrou Nut NYLSTOP M6 CL 8 ZB 6 2349221490
12 Plaque d'appui Bearing plate 5 118D158190
13 Rivet Rivet TAPD 10 2421808290
14 Equerre de sécurité Safety support 2 118C148840
15 Vis Screw H M8 X 25 / 25 CL 8.8 ZB 6 2331231430
16 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 8 ZB 6 2351301090
17 Patin Skate 2 118C148060
18 Rivet Rivet TAPD 12 2421808280
19 Patin Skate 4 118D159180
20 Galet Roller 4 118D159200
21 Circlips Circlips 2000 Ø32 E 4 2472001290
22 Support Holder 1 118C152980
23 Pédale Pedal 1 118C152970
24 Vis Screw H M8 X 55 / 22 CL 8.8 ZB 8 2301231700
25 Rondelle Washer GROWER W 8 8 2351201070

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


VIEW F

A14554
Plate-forme avec garde-corps rabattable C2
Platform with foldable guard rail 2/3
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
26 Axe Axe 2 118C148890
27 Patin Skate 4 118D159210
28 Vis Screw H M10 X 80 / 26 CL 8.8 ZB 8 2301231860
29 Ecrou Nut NYLSTOP M10 CL 8 ZB 8 2349221510
30 Adhésif anti-dérapant Non-slip adhesive tape 7 118C159140
31 Vis Screw H M8 X 50/ 50 CL 8.8 ZB 10 2331231490
32 Barre de guidage Guide bar 1 118C148670
33 Embout End fitting 6 2420505880
34 Biellette Link rod 1 2 120C150930
35 Biellette Link rod 2 4 120C159930
36 Biellette Link rod 3 2 120C150950
37 Biellette Link rod 4 2 120C159940
38 Barre supérieure plate-forme Platform top bar 2 120B161560
39 Marche pied Step 1 120C151050
40 Tube droit Right tube 1 120C159590
41 Tube gauche Left tube 1 120C159600
42 Entretoise Brace 1 120B156860
43 Garde corps Protection 1 120B161580
44 Barre supérieure extension Extension top bar 1 120B161590
45 Garde corps Protection 2 120B161570
46 Vis Screw H M8 X 80 / 22 CL 8.8 ZB 4 2301231750
48 Axe Axe 1 118D160380
49 Loquet Latch 1 118C152960
50 Ressort Spring 1 2421808570
51 Galet Roller 2 118D160400
52 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 4 U ZB 6 2351112030

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


VIEW F

A14554
Plate-forme avec garde-corps rabattable C2
Platform with foldable guard rail 3/3
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
53 Rondelle plate Flat washer L 8 U ZB 1 2351113070
54 Collier Collar 215 PP 1 2389003260
55 Vis Screw CHC M6 X 35/24 CL 8.8 ZB 2 2308231520
56 Vis Screw HC M12 35/35 cl 8.8 ZB 6 2316131230
57 Ecrou Nut Hm M12 CL 8 ZB 6 2341222050

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


8
9

10

1 5
6
7

D16079 b
Electricité
D
Electricity
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Up to / jusqu’à
1 Fin de course levage End of travel
2 Détecteur de dévers Tilt detector
3 Coupure Cut-off
4 Ensemble montage pupitre
5 Ensemble pupitre
6 Kit composant électrique
7 Ensemble support
8 Coffret nacelle Gantry cabinet
9 Faisceau Bundle
10 Option USA

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


1 3 4 5 6 2

C15043
Fin de course levage
D1
End of travel
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Interrupteur de position Position switch 2440901490
2 Presse-étoupe réducteur Reducer packing box 13/7 Ref F 6133009 2441613010
3 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 4 U ZB 2 2351112030
4 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 4 ZB 2 2351301050
5 Ecrou Nut H M4 CL 8 ZB 2 2341221030
6 Vis Screw CHC M4 X 35/20 CL 8.8 ZB 2 2308231220

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


1

3 2

C15330
Détecteur de dévers
D2
Tilt detector
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Détecteur de dévers Tilt detector 3° 1 2440203480
2 Vis Screw HM 6 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB 3 2331231330
3 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 6 U ZB 3 2351112050
4 Câblage Cables PQ 118C153260
Cosse Crimp Ø4 2 2440305560
Cosse Crimp Ø4 1 2440305570
5 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 6 ZB 3 2351301070

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


11 9 15 9 11 13 12

13
10

12
1

10

15
7 8

14 8 2 6 8 3 4

B15799 a
Coupure
D3
Cut-off
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Support Holder 1 121C150350
2 Support Holder 1 118C150340
3 Ecrou Nut H M8 CL 8 ZB 2 2341221070
4 Vis Screw H M8 X 25 / 25 CL 8.8 ZB 4 2331231430
6 Came Cam 1 118C150330
7 Vis Screw H M8 X 16 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB 2 2331231400
8 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 8 ZB 6 2351301090
9 Interrupteur de position Position switch 1 2440901490
10 Vis Screw CHC M4 X 35/20 CL 8.8 ZB 4 2308231220
11 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 4 U ZB 4 2351112030
12 Ecrou Nut H M4 CL 8 ZB 4 2341221030
13 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 4 ZB 4 2351301050
14 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 8 U ZB 2 2351112070
15 Presse-étoupe réducteur Reducer packing box 13/7 Ref F 6133009 1 2441613010

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


F

F
7 814- 506
5 4 3

3 4 5

   
   
   
   

3 2

B15805 a
Ensemble montage pupitre
D4
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
2 Capot hood 1 118C153400
3 Vis Screw CHC M6 X 20/20 CL 8.8 ZB 6 2308231490
4 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 6 U ZB 2 2351112050
5 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 6 ZB 2 2351301070

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


7 814- 506
5

10

1 3 2 4 6

C15284 g
Ensemble pupitre
D5
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Support Holder 1 118C150370
2 Interrupteur unipolaire à levier Single-pole toggle switch 3637NF/2 1 2440901620
3 Bouton tournant Rotary knob ZB4 BG05 K4241A 1 2442009630
3 Contact auxiliaire Auxiliary contact 2 2440318780
3 Corps complet Complete body ZB4 BZ103 1 2440314390
4 Indicateur Indicator 24V-80V IP64 1 2440904140
5 Etiquette "Pupitre bas" « Bottom panel » label 1 3078145060
6 Interrupteur Switch unipolaire 3631NF/2 2440901650
7 Faisceau Bundle Pupitre châssis 1 118B157960
10 Adaptateur Adaptor REF : P13147 1 2440106270

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


A A

48

A - A

40

41

42

39

10
17 21
22
36 26 37 34
26
29
25 35
25
44
27 43
27
45
28
46
B16195 
Kit composant électrique
D6
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
10 Variateur Variable speed unit PPC 24V/400Amp 1 2442201730
17 Chargeur de batterie Battery charger 24V/30AMP 1 2440316190
21 Coupe batterie Battery cut-off 1 2440306180
22 Support Holder 1 118B163460
25 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 5 ZB 7 2351301060
26 Ecrou Nut H M5 CL 8 ZB 7 2341221040
27 Vis Screw F/90 M5 X 15/15 CL 4.8 ZB 7 2303329060
28 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 5 U ZB 3 2351112040
29 Avertisseur Buzzer 24V 1 2440103120
34 Vis Screw H M10 X 25 / 25 CL 8.8 ZB 2 2331231560
35 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 10 ZB 2 2351301110
36 Vis moletée Knurled screw M6 L=12 1 2330003020
37 Circuit imprimé Printed circuit 1 118D160430
39 Vis Screw HM 6 X 16 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB 1 2331231310
40 Ecrou Nut H M6 CL 8 ZB 1 2341221050
41 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 6 ZB 1 2351301070
42 Collier de fixation Cable clip Ø6 1 2389001500
43 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 10 U ZB 2 2351112090
44 Vis Screw H M8 X 16 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB 1 2331231400
45 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 8 ZB 1 2351301090
46 Ecrou Nut H M8 CL 8 ZB 1 2341221070
48 Rondelle Washer Z 12 U 1 2351111080

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


3 4 5 6

1 9 7 8

C16286
Ensemble support
D7
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
2 Support Holder 1 118C16277
3 Vis Screw H M8 X 25 / 25 CL 8.8 ZB 1 2331231430
4 Ecrou Nut H M8 CL 8 ZB 1 2341221070
5 Rondelle Washer M8 1 2351123070
6 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DD 8 1 2351303090
7 Vis Screw CHC 5x35 1 2308231350
8 Interrupteur de position Position switch 1 2440901490
9 Presse-étoupe réducteur Reducer packing box 13/7 Ref F 6133009 1 2441613010

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


20
1
21

24 23 22
6

18
16

17

7
29
30

15 27 19 13 12 11 10
8
9

3 12

13

27

11
4 14 5

B16068 e
Coffret nacelle D8
Gantry cabinet 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
Tête Head ZB4 BS844 1 2442009610
Corps complet Complete body Contact 2 "0" ZB4 BZ104 1 2440314440
1 Boîtier Box 1 118A144550
2 Etiquette " pupitre plateforme" Platform control desk label 1 3078146090
4 Interrupteur unipolaire à levier Single-pole toggle switch 3635NF/2 1 2440901640
5 Interrupteur Switch 1 2440901630
6 Manipulateur 1 axe Single-axis controller 1 2441305220
7 Carte Serial Serial board 1 2440316580
8 Vis Screw HM 4 X 10 / 10 CL 8.8 ZB 4 2331231100
9 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 4 ZB 4 2351301050
10 Embase Base 16x1 2440502970
11 Vis Screw C M3 X 12 CL 4.8 ZB 4 2306311030
12 Ecrou Nut H M3 CL 8 ZB 4 2341221010
13 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 3 ZB 4 2351301030
14 Voyant vert Green indicator light 12-24V Ø16 REF : XB6- 3 2442202040
16 Galon non feutré Braid (not felt) DRAFTEX 2420701180
17 Volant à lobes Lobe wheel 1 2421608690
18 Ecrou Nut NYLSTOP M8 CL 8 ZB 1 2349221500
19 Faisceau Bundle Pupitre plateforme 0 118B159280
20 Appui-main Maulstick 1 118D161070
21 Vis Screw CHC M6 X 40/24 CL 8.8 ZB 1 2308231530
22 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 6 U ZB 1 2351112050
23 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 6 ZB 1 2351301070
24 Ecrou Nut H M6 CL 8 ZB 1 2341221050
27 Joint Seal 1 118D162110
29 Support Holder CI REF : 100 2130 4 2421906430

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


20
1
21

24 23 22
6

18
16

17

7
29
30

15 27 19 13 12 11 10
8
9

3 12

13

27

11
4 14 5

B16068 e
Coffret nacelle D8
Gantry cabinet 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
30 Vis Screw Ø3.5CL lg 9.5 4 2330002640

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


Faisceau
D9
Bundle
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
Faisceau Bundle PROJECTEUR TRAVAIL 121C153350
Faisceau Bundle YV7-YV8-SP1 1 121C153110
Faisceau Bundle -BATT. N§2/+BATT. N§3 3 119C153220
Faisceau Bundle VARIAT. T2/POMPE M1 1 119C153200
Faisceau Bundle VARIAT. B+/POMPE M1 1 119C153190
Faisceau Bundle COUPE BAT./FUSI. FU1 1 119C153170
Faisceau Bundle -BAT. N§1/COUPE BAT. 1 119C153160
Faisceau Bundle -BAT. N§4/B-VARIATEUR 1 119C153150
Faisceau Bundle CHASSIS/PLATEFORME 1 119C153140
Faisceau Bundle Feu à éclat HL2 (option) 118C156370
Faisceau Bundle Batterie 24V / Chargeur U 1 118C153440
Faisceau Bundle bloc d'électro 1 118C153120
Faisceau Bundle Pupitre plateforme 1 118B159280
Faisceau Bundle Pupitre châssis 1 118B157960
Faisceau Bundle Général châssis 1 118B157930

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


Option USA
D10
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Variateur Variable speed unit FC2102 1 2442201740
1 Dévers Tilt S5121 1 2440203530

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


1

D16080 b
Hydraulique
E
Hydraulics
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Up to / jusqu’à
1 Schéma hydraulique Hydraulic diagram
2 Installation hydraulique Hydraulic installation
3 Centrale hydraulique Central hydraulic plant
4 Installation hydraulique Hydraulic installation For Holland
5 Schéma hydraulique Hydraulic diagram For Holland

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


5 5
POTHOLES
DIRECTION
STEERING G
T
IN 6a
FREIN ESSIEU ARRIERE
IF
REAR AXLE BRAKE   L
 -
ESSIEU AVANT E
G
FRONT AXLE A
V
E
L
6b

4
YV8

YV3
YV6 7d

7
YV9

YV4

7a 7b
YV2a YV2b
YV5a YV5b YV7

YV1

7c

2
3
1

27 L
B16188
RESERVOIR - TANK
Schéma hydraulique
E1
Hydraulic diagram
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Groupe motopompe Pump motor unit 3000W 24V DC 1 2420701800
2 Filtre à huile Oil filter 3/4 BSPP 1 2427010430
3 Bloc de distribution Distribution block 1 2420210470
4 Moteur hydraulique Hydraulic motor 300CC - SP.5122 2 2431202050
Bloc de régulation Control block 1 2420210170
Pochette de joints Bag of seals 1 2421693000
5 Vérin de pothole 2 118C148380
6 Vérin de levage lift cylinder 1 118C150590
7 Vérin de levage lift cylinder 65/90 1 121C156140
Guide tige de vérin Cylinder rod guide 1 2420703650
Piston Piston 1 2421608890
Pochette de joints Bag of seals 1 2421693030
Tige de vérin Cylinder rod Ref : TEP 23 176 PDR 1 2422005210

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


5 6 42 5 6
42

VERIN DE LEVAGE BAS


21
VERIN DE LEVAGE HAUT LOW LIFT CYLINDER
HIGH LIFT CYLINDER 24
34
35 32 MOTEUR AVANT GAUCHE
LEFT FORWARD CYLINDER
FREIN ARRIERE GAUCHE
6
LEFT REAR BRAKE 39 13
4
6
7 26 25
40 22 41

12
5

VERIN POTHOLE GAUCHE


BLOC HYDRAFORCE LEFT POTHOLE CYLINDER
HYDRAFORCE BLOCK 6
20
36
30
15
3
9
14
10 VERIN DE DIRECTION
2 STEERING CYLINDER
3 8

POMPE
PUMP 44
11 2

FILTRE
FILTER
17
5 5

18
37 29
45

FREIN ARRIERE DROIT


RIGHT REAR BRAKE 6 4
RESERVOIR 27 L
TANK 27 L
31

1 43
VERIN POTHOLE DROIT
7 RIGHT POTHOLE CYLINDER
MOTEUR AVANT DROIT
A14564 a RIGHT FORWARD MOTOR
Installation hydraulique E2
Hydraulic installation 1/3
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
Union Union piece M.JIC 37 (6)M 3/8 BSPP 1 2369117000
1 Union Union piece M.JIC37 (18)M 1 BSPP 1 2369110220
2 Union Union piece M.JIC 37 (18)M 3/4 BSPP 3 2369117210
3 Union Union piece M.JIC 37 (18)M 1/2 BSPP 2 2369117190
4 Union mâle Male union piece JIC37(10)M.7/8-14 UNF 4 2369111430
5 Union Union piece JIC 37 BS 11 2369117360
6 Union Union piece M.JIC 37 (6)M 1/4 BSPP 13 2369117120
7 Union égale Union piece TC M.JIC 37 (10) 2 2369109100
8 Coude Bend JIC 37 90° 2 2369132090
9 Coude égal tournant Rotating even bend 135° M-F-JIC37(18) 1 2369136200
10 Coude égal Even bend JIC 37 90° 7 2369135210
11 Coude égal Even bend JIC 37 90° 3 2369135190
12 Coude égal tournant Rotating even bend 135° M-F-JIC37(6) 4 2369136080
13 Té égal Equal T-piece JIC 37 2 2369147000
17 Prise Minimess Prise minimess 1/4' G 1 2441604150
20 Flexible Flexible SP. 306 LG 0,520 1 2369056640
21 Flexible Flexible SP.1756 LG.2,530 1 2369071180
27 Flexible Flexible SP.1707 1,710m 2 2369070860
29 Flexible Flexible SP.1707 LG 1,510 2 2369069640
31 Flexible Flexible SP.1707 1,370m 1 2369070830
34 Flexible Flexible SP.1707 0,500m 1 2369070680
35 Flexible Flexible SP.1756 LG 1,950 3 2369070930
36 Flexible Flexible SP.1756 2,050m 1 2369070670
37 Flexible Flexible SP.1756(H)LG 0,890 1 2369069040
38 Union égale Union piece JIC 37 1 2369170150
39 Flexible Flexible SP.1756 LG 1,300 1 2369058900

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


5 6 42 5 6
42

VERIN DE LEVAGE BAS


21
VERIN DE LEVAGE HAUT LOW LIFT CYLINDER
HIGH LIFT CYLINDER 24
34
35 32 MOTEUR AVANT GAUCHE
LEFT FORWARD CYLINDER
FREIN ARRIERE GAUCHE
6
LEFT REAR BRAKE 39 13
4
6
7 26 25
40 22 41

12
5

VERIN POTHOLE GAUCHE


BLOC HYDRAFORCE LEFT POTHOLE CYLINDER
HYDRAFORCE BLOCK 6
20
36
30
15
3
9
14
10 VERIN DE DIRECTION
2 STEERING CYLINDER
3 8

POMPE
PUMP 44
11 2

FILTRE
FILTER
17
5 5

18
37 29
45

FREIN ARRIERE DROIT


RIGHT REAR BRAKE 6 4
RESERVOIR 27 L
TANK 27 L
31

1 43
VERIN POTHOLE DROIT
7 RIGHT POTHOLE CYLINDER
MOTEUR AVANT DROIT
A14564 a RIGHT FORWARD MOTOR
Installation hydraulique E2
Hydraulic installation 2/3
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
40 Flexible Flexible SP.1756 LG 5,550 1 2369059020
41 Flexible Flexible SP. 449 LG 0,550 1 2369071110
42 Té égal Equal T-piece JIC 37 3 2369147010
45 Coude orientable Adjustable bend M.JIC37 (10)M3/8 BSPP 1 2369132280
48 Ecrou Nut H M6 CL 8 ZB 2 2341221050
49 Rondelle Washer GROWER W 6 ZB 2 2351201050
50 Vis Screw H M6 X 45 / 18 CL 8.8 ZB 2 2301231470
51 Flexible Flexible S1786 LG 0,500m 1 2369071120
52 Flexible Flexible SP.1707 LG 1,510 1 2369069640
53 Flexible Flexible SP. S1707 LG 5,820 1 2369071380
54 Flexible Flexible SP.1707 1,300m 1 2369069610
55 Ecrou Nut PARKER BTXS10 1 2369192100
56 Réduction Reduction JIC 37 1 2369191090
57 Distributeur Position valve 1 2426904000
59 Union mâle Male union piece JIC37( 6)M.7/16-20 UNF 2 2369111440
60 Coude Bend JIC 37 90° 3 2369135180
61 Flexible Flexible SP.5025 0,600m 1 2369068680
65 Flexible Flexible SP.1786 0,920m 1 2369069730
67 Collier Collar 2 2389002540
68 Rondelle Washer Ø23,5/17 ep=2 1 118D160560
69 Rondelle Washer Ø36/27 ep=2 1 118D160570
70 Rondelle Washer Ø41,5/33 ep=2 1 118D160580
72 Flexible Flexible SP.1707(H) 1,750m 2 2369057010
73 Té égal Equal T-piece M.JIC37 ( 6) 1 2369141060
74 Té égal Equal T-piece M JIC 37 2 2369141100
75 Flexible Flexible 1 2369071390

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


5 6 42 5 6
42

VERIN DE LEVAGE BAS


21
VERIN DE LEVAGE HAUT LOW LIFT CYLINDER
HIGH LIFT CYLINDER 24
34
35 32 MOTEUR AVANT GAUCHE
LEFT FORWARD CYLINDER
FREIN ARRIERE GAUCHE
6
LEFT REAR BRAKE 39 13
4
6
7 26 25
40 22 41

12
5

VERIN POTHOLE GAUCHE


BLOC HYDRAFORCE LEFT POTHOLE CYLINDER
HYDRAFORCE BLOCK 6
20
36
30
15
3
9
14
10 VERIN DE DIRECTION
2 STEERING CYLINDER
3 8

POMPE
PUMP 44
11 2

FILTRE
FILTER
17
5 5

18
37 29
45

FREIN ARRIERE DROIT


RIGHT REAR BRAKE 6 4
RESERVOIR 27 L
TANK 27 L
31

1 43
VERIN POTHOLE DROIT
7 RIGHT POTHOLE CYLINDER
MOTEUR AVANT DROIT
A14564 a RIGHT FORWARD MOTOR
Installation hydraulique E2
Hydraulic installation 3/3
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
76 Flexible Flexible SP.1707 LG 0,900 1 2369056970
77 Flexible Flexible 1 2369006290
78 Flexible Flexible SP.1786 1,200m 1 2369059440
79 Flexible Flexible SP. S5175 LG 6,760 1 2369071400
80 Flexible Flexible SP. S5175 LG 2,420 1 2369071410
82 Raccord gicleur Jet fitting Ø1 1 116D153220
83 Adapteur adaptor JIC37 ( 6)M1/4 BSPP 1 2369164020

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


COUPE A- A

20

18 8 7 2

H12SN
4
8 18 19 17 16 15 14 3
6 6 1
A
18 8 7 4

A
21 13

11 10 18 12 18 8 23 18 8 24
B16190
Centrale hydraulique
E3
Central hydraulic plant
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Groupe motopompe Pump motor unit 3000W 24V DC 1 2420701800
2 Bride Flange BD 35-38/585.3506 1 2420202450
3 Joint torique O-ring Ø22,22 x 2,62 2 2392004020
4 Vis Screw CHC M6 X 20/20 CL 8.8 ZB 8 2308231490
5 Bride Flange BD 40-12/ 585.4008 1 2420202440
6 Collier Collar 2 2389003100
7 Vis Screw H M8 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB 4 2331231420
8 Rondelle Washer GROWER W 8 12 2351201070
9 Réservoir hydraulique Hydraulic reservoir 27L 1 118B156240
12 Filtre à huile Oil filter 3/4 BSPP 1 2427010430
13 Bloc de distribution Distribution block 1 2420210470
14 Distributeur Position valve 1 2426904000
15 Vis Screw H M6 X 45 / 18 CL 8.8 ZB 2 2301231470
16 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 6 ZB 2 2351301070
17 Ecrou Nut H M6 CL 8 ZB 2 2341221050
18 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 8 U ZB 10 2351112070
19 Vis Screw H M8 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB 4 2331231420
20 Patte de fixation Retaining bracket 1 118C153240
21 Patte de fixation Retaining bracket 1 118C160010
22 Rondelle plate Flat washer L 8 U ZB 1 2351113070
23 Vis Screw CHC M8 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB 2 2308231690
24 Vis Screw CHC M8 X 16 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB 2 2308231680

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


83
VERIN DE LEVAGE HAUT 5 6
40 53 67 5 6 84
HIGH LIFT CYLINDER 80 75
6

MOTEUR AVANT GAUCHE


VERIN DE LEVAGE BAS LEFT FORWARD CYLINDER
67 LOW LIFT CYLINDER
27 29 36 35 10
VERIN POTHOLE GAUCHE
79 LEFT POTHOLE CYLINDER
34
11 11 13 81 12 4
6
59 6 74
5
74 10
FREIN ARRIERE GAUCHE
LEFT REAR BRAKE 10

6 9 41
37 77
78
72
7
5 3
BLOC HYDRAFORCE 7 8
17
HYDRAFORCE BLOCK
39
VERIN DE DIRECTION
3
STEERING CYLINDER
2
POMPE 60
PUMP
2 69

61

10 10 68

20

5 35

12 10

6 4
FREIN ARRIERE DROIT
RIGHT REAR BRAKE 60 RESERVOIR 27 L
31
TANK 27 L

59 1 70 65
VERIN POTHOLE DROIT
RIGHT POTHOLE CYLINDER MOTEUR AVANT DROIT
A14517a RIGHT FORWARD MOTOR
Installation hydraulique E4
Hydraulic installation 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Union Union piece M.JIC37 (18)M 1 BSPP 1 2369110220
2 Union Union piece M.JIC 37 (18)M 3/4 BSPP 3 2369117210
3 Union Union piece M.JIC 37 (18)M 1/2 BSPP 2 2369117190
4 Union mâle Male union piece JIC37(10)M.7/8-14 UNF 4 2369111430
5 Union Union piece JIC 37 BS 10 2369117360
6 Union Union piece M.JIC 37 (6)M 1/4 BSPP 13 2369117120
7 Union égale Union piece TC M.JIC 37 (10) 2 2369109100
8 Coude Bend JIC 37 90° 2 2369132090
9 Coude égal tournant Rotating even bend 135° M-F-JIC37(18) 1 2369136200
10 Coude égal Even bend JIC 37 90° 8 2369135210
11 Coude égal Even bend JIC 37 90° 2 2369135190
12 Coude égal tournant Rotating even bend 135° M-F-JIC37(6) 4 2369136080
13 Té égal Equal T-piece JIC 37 1 2369147000
17 Prise Minimess Prise minimess 1/4' G 1 2441604150
20 Flexible Flexible SP. 306 LG 0,520 1 2369056640
27 Flexible Flexible SP.1707 1,710m 2 2369070860
29 Flexible Flexible SP.1707 LG 1,510 2 2369069640
31 Flexible Flexible SP.1707 1,370m 1 2369070830
34 Flexible Flexible SP.1707 0,500m 1 2369070680
35 Flexible Flexible SP.1756 LG 1,950 3 2369070930
36 Flexible Flexible SP.1756 2,050m 1 2369070670
37 Flexible Flexible SP.1756(H)LG 0,890 1 2369069040
39 Flexible Flexible SP.1756 LG 1,300 1 2369058900
40 Flexible Flexible SP.1756 LG 5,550 1 2369059020
41 Flexible Flexible SP. 449 LG 0,550 1 2369071110
53 Flexible Flexible SP. S1707 LG 5,820 1 2369071380

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


83
VERIN DE LEVAGE HAUT 5 6
40 53 67 5 6 84
HIGH LIFT CYLINDER 80 75
6

MOTEUR AVANT GAUCHE


VERIN DE LEVAGE BAS LEFT FORWARD CYLINDER
67 LOW LIFT CYLINDER
27 29 36 35 10
VERIN POTHOLE GAUCHE
79 LEFT POTHOLE CYLINDER
34
11 11 13 81 12 4
6
59 6 74
5
74 10
FREIN ARRIERE GAUCHE
LEFT REAR BRAKE 10

6 9 41
37 77
78
72
7
5 3
BLOC HYDRAFORCE 7 8
17
HYDRAFORCE BLOCK
39
VERIN DE DIRECTION
3
STEERING CYLINDER
2
POMPE 60
PUMP
2 69

61

10 10 68

20

5 35

12 10

6 4
FREIN ARRIERE DROIT
RIGHT REAR BRAKE 60 RESERVOIR 27 L
31
TANK 27 L

59 1 70 65
VERIN POTHOLE DROIT
RIGHT POTHOLE CYLINDER MOTEUR AVANT DROIT
A14517a RIGHT FORWARD MOTOR
Installation hydraulique E4
Hydraulic installation 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
59 Union mâle Male union piece JIC37( 6)M.7/16-20 UNF 2 2369111440
60 Coude Bend JIC 37 90° 3 2369135180
61 Flexible Flexible SP.5025 0,600m 1 2369068680
65 Flexible Flexible SP.1786 0,920m 1 2369069730
67 Collier Collar 2 2389002540
68 Rondelle Washer Ø23,5/17 ep=2 1 118D160560
69 Rondelle Washer Ø36/27 ep=2 1 118D160570
70 Rondelle Washer Ø41,5/33 ep=2 1 118D160580
72 Flexible Flexible SP.1707(H) 1,750m 2 2369057010
74 Té égal Equal T-piece M JIC 37 2 2369141100
75 Flexible Flexible 1 2369071390
77 Flexible Flexible 1 2369006290
78 Flexible Flexible SP.1786 1,200m 1 2369059440
79 Flexible Flexible SP. S5175 LG 6,760 1 2369071400
80 Flexible Flexible SP. S5175 LG 2,420 1 2369071410
81 Union Union piece M.JIC 37 (6)M 3/8 BSPP 1 2369117000
83 Adapteur adaptor JIC37 ( 6)M1/4 BSPP 1 2369164020
84 Clapet anti-retour One-way valve 1 2426601910

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


ANTI-TIPPING
OVER DEVICE STEERING
BRAKE REAR AXLE

G
IN
FT
FRONT AXLE

LI

G
IN
FT
LI
TANK
B16050
Schéma hydraulique E5
Hydraulic diagram 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
2 Filtre à huile Oil filter 3/4 BSPP 1 2427010430
3 Bloc de distribution Distribution block SP.5161b 1 2420209290
Bloc Block BLOCK 7372050 1 2420209870
Bouchon Plug PORT PLUG 6103006 1 2420209880
Bouchon Plug PORT PLUG 6103004 1 2420209890
Diviseur de débit Flow divider FD10-40-0-N-1.5/1.5 1 2420402580
Gicleur Spray nozzle ORIFICE PLUG 6112XXX 1 2420703510
Limiteur de pression Pressure limiter RV10-22H-O-N-35/M200 1 2421203240
Limiteur de pression Pressure limiter RV10-22H-O-N-35/M180 1 2421203250
Limiteur de pression Pressure limiter RV02-22H-0-N-35/M100 1 2421203260
Pompe à main Hand pump HP10-20K-0-NN 1 2421608730
Robinet Valve NV08-21E-0-N 1 2421808630
Sélecteur Selector LS08-30-0-N 1 2421906370
Sélecteur Selector LS04-B30-0-n 1 2421906380
Valve de priorité FR10-30-0-N-0.1 1 2422204930
Valve d'équilibrage Balancing valve SUN T-11A CAVITY 1 2422204940
Bobine Coil COIL 6356024 1 2440210520
Bobine Coil COIL 6306024 1 2440210530
Electrovalve Solenoid valve SV10-40-0-N-00 1 2440507590
Electrovalve Solenoid valve HFA 3C3 1 2440507600
Electrovalve Solenoid valve SV10-33-0-N-00 1 2440507610
Electrovalve Solenoid valve SV10-44-0-N-00 1 2440507620
Electrovalve Solenoid valve SV08-20-0-N-00 1 2440507630
Electrovalve Solenoid valve SV08-47A-0-N-00 1 2440507640
Electrovalve Solenoid valve SV38-28-0-N-00 1 2440507720
4 Moteur hydraulique Hydraulic motor 300CC - SP.5122 2 2431202050

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


ANTI-TIPPING
OVER DEVICE STEERING
BRAKE REAR AXLE

G
IN
FT
FRONT AXLE

LI

G
IN
FT
LI
TANK
B16050
Schéma hydraulique E5
Hydraulic diagram 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
Bloc de régulation Control block 1 2420210170
Pochette de joints Bag of seals 1 2421693000
5 Vérin de pothole 2 118C148380
6 Vérin de levage lift cylinder 2 118C150590
7 Vérin de levage lift cylinder SP.5044 1 120C149400
23 Bague Collar PM 40/30 DX SIC 4 2390150450
8 Clapet anti-retour One-way valve 1 2426601910

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


F 1 DK 7
GB 2 AUS 8
E 3 FIN 9
I 4 P 10
D 5 S 11
NL 6 USA 12

D16491
Etiquette
F
Label
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Up to / jusqu’à
1 France France
2 Angleterre UK
3 Espagne Spain
4 Italie Italy
5 Allemagne Germany
6 Hollande Netherlands
7 Danemark Denmark
8 Australie Australia
9 Finlande Finland
10 Portugal Portugal
11 Suède Sweden
12 Etats-Unis USA

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


9 10 22 4 6 7 27 24

29

28

3 11
3
1
2

21
1

12 20

13 26 15 14 2 23 13 12 17 18 19 12

D16106 a
France F1
France 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
Catalogue PR Spare parts catalogue 1 2420315520
Manuel CE Operator’s manual 1 2420315410
1 Etiquette "Ecrasement main" « Hand crushing » label 4 3078145080
2 Etiquette Label "Compact 12" 2 3078145150
3 Etiquette "Ne pas stationner" « Do not park » park 2 3078143800
4 Etiquette "Hauteur plancher..." « Floor height… » label 2 3078145350
6 Etiquette "Lire manuel" « Read manual » label 1 3078143680
7 Etiquette "Sens translation" « Direction of travel » label 1 3078145100
8 Etiquette "Electrocution" « Electrocution » label 1 3078143810
9 Etiquette "Charge batterie" « Battery charge » label 1 3078144630
10 Etiquette "Arrêt descente" « Stop lowering » label 1 3078144640
11 Etiquette "HAULOTTE" « HAULOTTE » label 2 1250127590
12 Etiquette "Crochet encrage" « Anchoring hook » label 1 3078145110
13 Etiquette "Fourche chariot" « Truck fork » label 4 3078143830
14 Etiquette "Défreinage" « Brake release » label 1 3078144680
15 Etiquette "Ecrasement pieds" «feet crushing » label 2 3078144670
16 Etiquette "Consignes utilisation" « Operating instructions » label 1 3078143420
17 Etiquette "Entretien batterie" « Battery servicing » label 1 3078143510
18 Etiquette "Dévers" « Tilt » label 1 3078144650
19 Etiquette "Port de vêtement…" « Wearing of clothes » label 1 3078143610
20 Etiquette "Verrouillage tiroir…" « Lock spool » label 1 3078145310
21 Etiquette "Pupitre bas" « Bottom panel » label 1 3078145060
22 Etiquette " pupitre plateforme" Platform control desk label 1 3078146090
23 Etiquette "Masse soudure" « Welding earth » label 1 3078143600
24 Etiquette "Prise 220V" « 220 V socket » label 1 3078143540
25 Rivet Rivet Ø3,2 X 9,5 4 2421803570

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


9 10 22 4 6 7 27 24

29

28

3 11
3
1
2

21
1

12 20

13 26 15 14 2 23 13 12 17 18 19 12

D16106 a
France F1
France 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
25 Plaque constructeur Manufacturer’s name plate 1 3078146180
26 Etiquette "Huile Hydraulique" « Hydraulic oil » label 1 3078143520

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


9 10 22 4 6 7 27 24

29

28

3 11
3
1
2

21
1

12 20

13 26 15 14 2 23 13 12 17 18 19 12

D16106 a
Angleterre F2
UK 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
Catalogue PR Spare parts catalogue 1 2420315520
Etiquette "Verrouillage tiroir…" « Lock spool » label 1 3078145310
Manuel CE Operator’s manual 1 2420315420
1 Etiquette "Ecrasement main" « Hand crushing » label 4 3078145080
2 Etiquette Label "Compact 12" 2 3078145150
3 Etiquette "Ne pas stationner" « Do not park » park 2 3078143800
4 Etiquette "Hauteur plancher..." « Floor height… » label 2 3078144620
6 Etiquette "Lire manuel" « Read manual » label 1 3078143680
7 Etiquette "Sens translation" « Direction of travel » label 1 3078145100
8 Etiquette "Electrocution" « Electrocution » label 1 3078143810
9 Etiquette "Charge batterie" « Battery charge » label 1 3078144630
10 Etiquette "Arrêt descente" « Stop lowering » label 1 3078144710
11 Etiquette "HAULOTTE" « HAULOTTE » label 2 1250127590
12 Etiquette "Crochet encrage" « Anchoring hook » label 1 3078145110
13 Etiquette "Fourche chariot" « Truck fork » label 4 3078143830
14 Etiquette "Défreinage" « Brake release » label 1 3078144680
15 Etiquette "Ecrasement pieds" «feet crushing » label 2 3078144670
16 Etiquette "Consignes utilisation" « Operating instructions » label 1 3078143450
17 Etiquette "Entretien batterie" « Battery servicing » label 1 3078143510
18 Etiquette "Dévers" « Tilt » label 1 3078144650
19 Etiquette "Port de vêtement…" « Wearing of clothes » label 1 3078143610
21 Etiquette "Pupitre bas" « Bottom panel » label 1 3078145060
22 Etiquette " pupitre plateforme" Platform control desk label 1 3078146090
23 Etiquette "Masse soudure" « Welding earth » label 1 3078143600
24 Etiquette "Prise 220V" « 220 V socket » label 1 3078143540
25 Rivet Rivet Ø3,2 X 9,5 4 2421803570

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


9 10 22 4 6 7 27 24

29

28

3 11
3
1
2

21
1

12 20

13 26 15 14 2 23 13 12 17 18 19 12

D16106 a
Angleterre F2
UK 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
25 Plaque constructeur Manufacturer’s name plate 1 3078146210
26 Etiquette "Huile Hydraulique" « Hydraulic oil » label 1 3078143520

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


9 10 22 4 6 7 27 24

29

28

3 11
3
1
2

21
1

12 20

13 26 15 14 2 23 13 12 17 18 19 12

D16106 a
Espagne F3
Spain 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
Catalogue PR Spare parts catalogue 1 2420315520
Manuel CE Operator’s manual 1 2420315440
1 Etiquette "Ecrasement main" « Hand crushing » label 4 3078145080
2 Etiquette Label "Compact 12" 2 3078145150
3 Etiquette "Ne pas stationner" « Do not park » park 2 3078143800
4 Etiquette "Hauteur plancher..." « Floor height… » label 2 3078145410
6 Etiquette "Lire manuel" « Read manual » label 1 3078143680
7 Etiquette "Sens translation" « Direction of travel » label 1 3078145100
8 Etiquette "Electrocution" « Electrocution » label 1 3078143810
9 Etiquette "Charge batterie" « Battery charge » label 1 3078144630
10 Etiquette "Arrêt descente" « Stop lowering » label 1 3078144720
11 Etiquette "HAULOTTE" « HAULOTTE » label 2 1250127590
12 Etiquette "Crochet encrage" « Anchoring hook » label 1 3078145110
13 Etiquette "Fourche chariot" « Truck fork » label 4 3078143830
14 Etiquette "Défreinage" « Brake release » label 1 3078144680
15 Etiquette "Ecrasement pieds" «feet crushing » label 2 3078144670
16 Etiquette "Consignes utilisation" « Operating instructions » label 1 3078143430
17 Etiquette "Entretien batterie" « Battery servicing » label 1 3078143510
18 Etiquette "Dévers" « Tilt » label 1 3078144650
19 Etiquette "Port de vêtement…" « Wearing of clothes » label 1 3078143610
20 Etiquette "Verrouillage tiroir…" « Lock spool » label 1 3078145310
21 Etiquette "Pupitre bas" « Bottom panel » label 1 3078145060
22 Etiquette " pupitre plateforme" Platform control desk label 1 3078146090
23 Etiquette "Masse soudure" « Welding earth » label 1 3078143600
24 Etiquette "Prise 220V" « 220 V socket » label 1 3078143540
25 Rivet Rivet Ø3,2 X 9,5 4 2421803570

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


9 10 22 4 6 7 27 24

29

28

3 11
3
1
2

21
1

12 20

13 26 15 14 2 23 13 12 17 18 19 12

D16106 a
Espagne F3
Spain 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
25 Plaque constructeur Manufacturer’s name plate 1 3078146190
26 Etiquette "Huile Hydraulique" « Hydraulic oil » label 1 3078143520

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


9 10 22 4 6 7 27 24

29

28

3 11
3
1
2

21
1

12 20

13 26 15 14 2 23 13 12 17 18 19 12

D16106 a
Italie F4
Italy 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
Catalogue PR Spare parts catalogue 1 2420315520
Manuel CE Operator’s manual 1 2420315450
1 Etiquette "Ecrasement main" « Hand crushing » label 4 3078145080
2 Etiquette Label "Compact 12" 2 3078145150
3 Etiquette "Ne pas stationner" « Do not park » park 2 3078143800
4 Etiquette "Hauteur plancher..." « Floor height… » label 2 3078145440
6 Etiquette "Lire manuel" « Read manual » label 1 3078143680
7 Etiquette "Sens translation" « Direction of travel » label 1 3078145100
8 Etiquette "Electrocution" « Electrocution » label 1 3078143810
9 Etiquette "Charge batterie" « Battery charge » label 1 3078144630
10 Etiquette "Arrêt descente" « Stop lowering » label 1 3078144730
11 Etiquette "HAULOTTE" « HAULOTTE » label 2 1250127590
12 Etiquette "Crochet encrage" « Anchoring hook » label 1 3078145110
13 Etiquette "Fourche chariot" « Truck fork » label 4 3078143830
14 Etiquette "Défreinage" « Brake release » label 1 3078144680
15 Etiquette "Ecrasement pieds" «feet crushing » label 2 3078144670
16 Etiquette "Consignes utilisation" « Operating instructions » label 1 3078143460
17 Etiquette "Entretien batterie" « Battery servicing » label 1 3078143510
18 Etiquette "Dévers" « Tilt » label 1 3078144650
19 Etiquette "Port de vêtement…" « Wearing of clothes » label 1 3078143610
20 Etiquette "Verrouillage tiroir…" « Lock spool » label 1 3078145310
21 Etiquette "Pupitre bas" « Bottom panel » label 1 3078145060
22 Etiquette " pupitre plateforme" Platform control desk label 1 3078146090
23 Etiquette "Masse soudure" « Welding earth » label 1 3078143600
24 Etiquette "Prise 220V" « 220 V socket » label 1 3078143540
25 Rivet Rivet Ø3,2 X 9,5 4 2421803570

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


9 10 22 4 6 7 27 24

29

28

3 11
3
1
2

21
1

12 20

13 26 15 14 2 23 13 12 17 18 19 12

D16106 a
Italie F4
Italy 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
25 Plaque constructeur Manufacturer’s name plate 1 3078146220
26 Etiquette "Huile Hydraulique" « Hydraulic oil » label 1 3078143520

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


9 10 22 4 6 7 27 24

29

28

3 11
3
1
2

21
1

12 20

13 26 15 14 2 23 13 12 17 18 19 12

D16106 a
Allemagne F5
Germany 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Etiquette "Ecrasement main" « Hand crushing » label 4 3078145080
2 Etiquette Label "Compact 12" 2 3078145150
3 Etiquette "Ne pas stationner" « Do not park » park 2 3078143800
4 Etiquette "Hauteur plancher..." « Floor height… » label 2 3078145380
6 Etiquette "Lire manuel" « Read manual » label 1 3078143680
7 Etiquette "Sens translation" « Direction of travel » label 1 3078145100
8 Etiquette "Electrocution" « Electrocution » label 1 3078143810
9 Etiquette "Charge batterie" « Battery charge » label 1 3078144630
10 Etiquette "Arrêt descente" « Stop lowering » label 1 3078144700
11 Etiquette "HAULOTTE" « HAULOTTE » label 2 1250127590
12 Etiquette "Crochet encrage" « Anchoring hook » label 1 3078145110
13 Etiquette "Fourche chariot" « Truck fork » label 4 3078143830
14 Etiquette "Défreinage" « Brake release » label 1 3078144680
15 Etiquette "Ecrasement pieds" «feet crushing » label 2 3078144670
16 Etiquette "Consignes utilisation" « Operating instructions » label 1 3078143440
17 Etiquette "Entretien batterie" « Battery servicing » label 1 3078143510
18 Etiquette "Dévers" « Tilt » label 1 3078144650
19 Etiquette "Port de vêtement…" « Wearing of clothes » label 1 3078143610
20 Etiquette "Verrouillage tiroir…" « Lock spool » label 1 3078145310
21 Etiquette "Pupitre bas" « Bottom panel » label 1 3078145060
22 Etiquette " pupitre plateforme" Platform control desk label 1 3078146090
23 Etiquette "Masse soudure" « Welding earth » label 1 3078143600
24 Etiquette "Prise 220V" « 220 V socket » label 1 3078143540
25 Rivet Rivet Ø3,2 X 9,5 4 2421803570
25 Plaque constructeur Manufacturer’s name plate 1 3078146200
26 Etiquette "Huile Hydraulique" « Hydraulic oil » label 1 3078143520

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


9 10 22 4 6 7 27 24

29

28

3 11
3
1
2

21
1

12 20

13 26 15 14 2 23 13 12 17 18 19 12

D16106 a
Allemagne F5
Germany 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
27 Manuel CE Operator’s manual 1 2420315430
28 Catalogue PR Spare parts catalogue 1 2420315510

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


9 10 22 4 6 7 27 24

29

28

3 11
3
1
2

21
1

12 20

13 26 15 14 2 23 13 12 17 18 19 12

D16106 a
Hollande F6
Netherlands 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
Catalogue PR Spare parts catalogue 1 2420315520
Manuel CE Operator’s manual 1 2420315460
1 Etiquette "Ecrasement main" « Hand crushing » label 4 3078145080
2 Etiquette Label "Compact 12" 2 3078145150
3 Etiquette "Ne pas stationner" « Do not park » park 2 3078143800
4 Etiquette "Hauteur plancher..." « Floor height… » label 2 3078145470
6 Etiquette "Lire manuel" « Read manual » label 1 3078143680
7 Etiquette "Sens translation" « Direction of travel » label 1 3078145100
8 Etiquette "Electrocution" « Electrocution » label 1 3078143810
9 Etiquette "Charge batterie" « Battery charge » label 1 3078144630
10 Etiquette "Arrêt descente" « Stop lowering » label 1 3078144740
11 Etiquette "HAULOTTE" « HAULOTTE » label 2 1250127590
12 Etiquette "Crochet encrage" « Anchoring hook » label 1 3078145110
13 Etiquette "Fourche chariot" « Truck fork » label 4 3078143830
14 Etiquette "Défreinage" « Brake release » label 1 3078144680
15 Etiquette "Ecrasement pieds" «feet crushing » label 2 3078144670
16 Etiquette "Consignes utilisation" « Operating instructions » label 1 3078143470
17 Etiquette "Entretien batterie" « Battery servicing » label 1 3078143510
18 Etiquette "Dévers" « Tilt » label 1 3078144650
19 Etiquette "Port de vêtement…" « Wearing of clothes » label 1 3078143610
20 Etiquette "Verrouillage tiroir…" « Lock spool » label 1 3078145310
21 Etiquette "Pupitre bas" « Bottom panel » label 1 3078145060
22 Etiquette " pupitre plateforme" Platform control desk label 1 3078146090
23 Etiquette "Masse soudure" « Welding earth » label 1 3078143600
24 Etiquette "Prise 220V" « 220 V socket » label 1 3078143540
25 Rivet Rivet Ø3,2 X 9,5 4 2421803570

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


9 10 22 4 6 7 27 24

29

28

3 11
3
1
2

21
1

12 20

13 26 15 14 2 23 13 12 17 18 19 12

D16106 a
Hollande F6
Netherlands 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
25 Plaque constructeur Manufacturer’s name plate 1 3078146230
26 Etiquette "Huile Hydraulique" « Hydraulic oil » label 1 3078143520
27 Etiquette " Emplacement prise 240V" 240V socket position 1 3078145730
28 Marquage adhésif jaune et noir Yellow and black adhesive marking 1 2421808660
29 Autocollant "Capacité de charge…" 2 3078145710

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


9 10 22 4 6 7 27 24

29

28

3 11
3
1
2

21
1

12 20

13 26 15 14 2 23 13 12 17 18 19 12

D16106 a
Danemark F7
Denmark 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
Catalogue PR Spare parts catalogue 1 2420315520
Etiquette "Prise 220V" « 220 V socket » label 1 3078143540
Manuel CE Operator’s manual 1 2420315470
1 Etiquette "Ecrasement main" « Hand crushing » label 4 3078145080
2 Etiquette Label "Compact 12" 2 3078145150
3 Etiquette "Ne pas stationner" « Do not park » park 2 3078143800
4 Etiquette "Hauteur plancher..." « Floor height… » label 2 3078145500
6 Etiquette "Lire manuel" « Read manual » label 1 3078143680
7 Etiquette "Sens translation" « Direction of travel » label 1 3078145100
8 Etiquette "Electrocution" « Electrocution » label 1 3078143810
9 Etiquette "Charge batterie" « Battery charge » label 1 3078144630
10 Etiquette "Arrêt descente" « Stop lowering » label 1 3078145320
11 Etiquette "HAULOTTE" « HAULOTTE » label 2 1250127590
12 Etiquette "Crochet encrage" « Anchoring hook » label 1 3078145110
13 Etiquette "Fourche chariot" « Truck fork » label 4 3078143830
14 Etiquette "Défreinage" « Brake release » label 1 3078144680
15 Etiquette "Ecrasement pieds" «feet crushing » label 2 3078144670
16 Etiquette "Consignes utilisation" « Operating instructions » label 1 3078144940
17 Etiquette "Entretien batterie" « Battery servicing » label 1 3078143510
18 Etiquette "Dévers" « Tilt » label 1 3078144650
19 Etiquette "Port de vêtement…" « Wearing of clothes » label 1 3078143610
20 Etiquette "Verrouillage tiroir…" « Lock spool » label 1 3078145310
21 Etiquette "Pupitre bas" « Bottom panel » label 1 3078145060
22 Etiquette " pupitre plateforme" Platform control desk label 1 3078146090
23 Etiquette "Masse soudure" « Welding earth » label 1 3078143600
25 Rivet Rivet Ø3,2 X 9,5 4 2421803570

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


9 10 22 4 6 7 27 24

29

28

3 11
3
1
2

21
1

12 20

13 26 15 14 2 23 13 12 17 18 19 12

D16106 a
Danemark F7
Denmark 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
25 Plaque constructeur Manufacturer’s name plate 1 3078146240
26 Etiquette "Huile Hydraulique" « Hydraulic oil » label 1 3078143520

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


9 10 22 4 6 7 27 24

29

28

3 11
3
1
2

21
1

12 20

13 26 15 14 2 23 13 12 17 18 19 12

D16106 a
Australie F8
Australia 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
Etiquette Label 4 3078144370
Etiquette "Prise 220V" « 220 V socket » label 1 3078144570
Catalogue PR Spare parts catalogue 1 2420315520
1 Etiquette "Ecrasement main" « Hand crushing » label 4 3078145080
2 Etiquette Label "Compact 12" 2 3078145150
3 Etiquette "Ne pas stationner" « Do not park » park 2 3078143800
4 Etiquette "Hauteur plancher..." « Floor height… » label 2 3078144620
6 Etiquette "Lire manuel" « Read manual » label 1 3078143680
7 Etiquette "Sens translation" « Direction of travel » label 1 3078145100
8 Etiquette "Electrocution" « Electrocution » label 1 3078144430
9 Etiquette "Charge batterie" « Battery charge » label 1 3078144630
10 Etiquette "Arrêt descente" « Stop lowering » label 1 3078144710
11 Etiquette "HAULOTTE" « HAULOTTE » label 2 1250127590
12 Etiquette "Crochet encrage" « Anchoring hook » label 1 3078145110
13 Etiquette "Fourche chariot" « Truck fork » label 4 3078143830
14 Etiquette "Défreinage" « Brake release » label 1 3078144680
15 Etiquette "Ecrasement pieds" «feet crushing » label 2 3078146700
16 Etiquette "Consignes utilisation" « Operating instructions » label 1 3078144580
17 Etiquette "Entretien batterie" « Battery servicing » label 1 3078143510
18 Etiquette "Dévers" « Tilt » label 1 3078144650
19 Etiquette "Port de vêtement…" « Wearing of clothes » label 1 3078143610
20 Etiquette "Verrouillage tiroir…" « Lock spool » label 1 3078145310
21 Etiquette "Pupitre bas" « Bottom panel » label 1 3078145060
22 Etiquette " pupitre plateforme" Platform control desk label 1 3078146090
23 Etiquette "Masse soudure" « Welding earth » label 1 3078143600
25 Rivet Rivet Ø3,2 X 9,5 4 2421803570

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


9 10 22 4 6 7 27 24

29

28

3 11
3
1
2

21
1

12 20

13 26 15 14 2 23 13 12 17 18 19 12

D16106 a
Australie F8
Australia 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
25 Plaque constructeur Manufacturer’s name plate 1 3078146210
26 Etiquette "Huile Hydraulique" « Hydraulic oil » label 1 3078143520

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


9 10 22 4 6 7 27 24

29

28

3 11
3
1
2

21
1

12 20

13 26 15 14 2 23 13 12 17 18 19 12

D16106 a
Finlande F9
Finland 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
Catalogue PR Spare parts catalogue 1 2420315520
Etiquette "Arrêt descente" « Stop lowering » label 1 3078145560
Manuel CE Operator’s manual 1 2420315490
1 Etiquette "Ecrasement main" « Hand crushing » label 4 3078145080
2 Etiquette Label "Compact 12" 2 3078145150
3 Etiquette "Ne pas stationner" « Do not park » park 2 3078143800
4 Etiquette "Hauteur plancher..." « Floor height… » label 2 3078145530
6 Etiquette "Lire manuel" « Read manual » label 1 3078143680
7 Etiquette "Sens translation" « Direction of travel » label 1 3078145100
8 Etiquette "Electrocution" « Electrocution » label 1 3078143810
9 Etiquette "Charge batterie" « Battery charge » label 1 3078144630
11 Etiquette "HAULOTTE" « HAULOTTE » label 2 1250127590
12 Etiquette "Crochet encrage" « Anchoring hook » label 1 3078145110
13 Etiquette "Fourche chariot" « Truck fork » label 4 3078143830
14 Etiquette "Défreinage" « Brake release » label 1 3078144680
15 Etiquette "Ecrasement pieds" «feet crushing » label 2 3078144670
16 Etiquette "Consignes utilisation" « Operating instructions » label 1 3078145540
17 Etiquette "Entretien batterie" « Battery servicing » label 1 3078143510
18 Etiquette "Dévers" « Tilt » label 1 3078144650
19 Etiquette "Port de vêtement…" « Wearing of clothes » label 1 3078143610
20 Etiquette "Verrouillage tiroir…" « Lock spool » label 1 3078145310
21 Etiquette "Pupitre bas" « Bottom panel » label 1 3078145060
22 Etiquette " pupitre plateforme" Platform control desk label 1 3078146090
23 Etiquette "Masse soudure" « Welding earth » label 1 3078143600
24 Etiquette "Prise 220V" « 220 V socket » label 1 3078143540
25 Rivet Rivet Ø3,2 X 9,5 4 2421803570

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


9 10 22 4 6 7 27 24

29

28

3 11
3
1
2

21
1

12 20

13 26 15 14 2 23 13 12 17 18 19 12

D16106 a
Finlande F9
Finland 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
25 Plaque constructeur Manufacturer’s name plate 1 3078146250
26 Etiquette "Huile Hydraulique" « Hydraulic oil » label 1 3078143520

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


9 10 22 4 6 7 27 24

29

28

3 11
3
1
2

21
1

12 20

13 26 15 14 2 23 13 12 17 18 19 12

D16106 a
Portugal F10
Portugal 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
Catalogue PR Spare parts catalogue 1 2420315520
Manuel CE Operator’s manual 1 2420315500
Etiquette "Consignes utilisation" « Operating instructions » label 1 3078145830
Etiquette "Arrêt descente" « Stop lowering » label 1 3078145850
1 Etiquette "Ecrasement main" « Hand crushing » label 4 3078145080
2 Etiquette Label "Compact 12" 2 3078145150
3 Etiquette "Ne pas stationner" « Do not park » park 2 3078143800
4 Etiquette "Hauteur plancher..." « Floor height… » label 2 3078145700
6 Etiquette "Lire manuel" « Read manual » label 1 3078143680
7 Etiquette "Sens translation" « Direction of travel » label 1 3078145100
8 Etiquette "Electrocution" « Electrocution » label 1 3078143810
9 Etiquette "Charge batterie" « Battery charge » label 1 3078144630
11 Etiquette "HAULOTTE" « HAULOTTE » label 2 1250127590
12 Etiquette "Crochet encrage" « Anchoring hook » label 1 3078145110
13 Etiquette "Fourche chariot" « Truck fork » label 4 3078143830
14 Etiquette "Défreinage" « Brake release » label 1 3078144680
15 Etiquette "Ecrasement pieds" «feet crushing » label 2 3078144670
17 Etiquette "Entretien batterie" « Battery servicing » label 1 3078143510
18 Etiquette "Dévers" « Tilt » label 1 3078144650
19 Etiquette "Port de vêtement…" « Wearing of clothes » label 1 3078143610
20 Etiquette "Verrouillage tiroir…" « Lock spool » label 1 3078145310
21 Etiquette "Pupitre bas" « Bottom panel » label 1 3078145060
22 Etiquette " pupitre plateforme" Platform control desk label 1 3078146090
23 Etiquette "Masse soudure" « Welding earth » label 1 3078143600
24 Etiquette "Prise 220V" « 220 V socket » label 1 3078143540
25 Rivet Rivet Ø3,2 X 9,5 4 2421803570

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


9 10 22 4 6 7 27 24

29

28

3 11
3
1
2

21
1

12 20

13 26 15 14 2 23 13 12 17 18 19 12

D16106 a
Portugal F10
Portugal 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
25 Plaque constructeur Manufacturer’s name plate 1 3078146260
26 Etiquette "Huile Hydraulique" « Hydraulic oil » label 1 3078143520

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


9 10 22 4 6 7 27 24

29

28

3 11
3
1
2

21
1

12 20

13 26 15 14 2 23 13 12 17 18 19 12

D16106 a
Suède F11
Sweden 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
Rivet Rivet Ø3,2 X 9,5 4 2421803570
2 Etiquette Label "Compact 12" 2 3078145150
5 Etiquette "Hauteur plancher..." « Floor height… » label 2 3078145630
7 Etiquette "Consignes utilisation" « Operating instructions » label 1 3078145940
8 Plaque constructeur Manufacturer’s name plate 1 3078146270
9 Etiquette "Ne pas stationner" « Do not park » park 2 3078143800
10 Etiquette "Electrocution" « Electrocution » label 1 3078143810
11 Etiquette "Huile Hydraulique" « Hydraulic oil » label 1 3078143520
12 Etiquette "Sens translation" « Direction of travel » label 1 3078145100
14 Etiquette "Ecrasement main" « Hand crushing » label 4 3078145080
15 Etiquette "Entretien batterie" « Battery servicing » label 1 3078143510
16 Etiquette "Port de vêtement…" « Wearing of clothes » label 1 3078143610
19 Etiquette "Masse soudure" « Welding earth » label 1 3078143600
20 Etiquette "Prise 220V" « 220 V socket » label 1 3078143540
21 Etiquette "Lire manuel" « Read manual » label 1 3078143680
23 Etiquette "Pupitre bas" « Bottom panel » label 1 3078145060
24 Etiquette " pupitre plateforme" Platform control desk label 1 3078146090
26 Etiquette "Charge batterie" « Battery charge » label 1 3078144630
27 Manuel CE Operator’s manual 1 2420315480
28 Catalogue PR Spare parts catalogue 1 2420315520
39 Etiquette "Ecrasement pieds" «feet crushing » label 2 3078144670
50 Etiquette "HAULOTTE" « HAULOTTE » label 2 1250127590
58 Etiquette "Fourche chariot" « Truck fork » label 4 3078143830
66 Etiquette "Défreinage" « Brake release » label 1 3078144680
67 Etiquette "Crochet encrage" « Anchoring hook » label 1 3078145110
71 Etiquette "Arrêt descente" « Stop lowering » label 1 3078146010

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


9 10 22 4 6 7 27 24

29

28

3 11
3
1
2

21
1

12 20

13 26 15 14 2 23 13 12 17 18 19 12

D16106 a
Suède F11
Sweden 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
72 Etiquette "Dévers" « Tilt » label 1 3078144650
73 Etiquette "Verrouillage tiroir…" « Lock spool » label 1 3078145310

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


4 18 19 13 14
11

34 16
39

9
30
8
3
2

3 27 29 6
5 37 24 28

17
7

12 15 22
30

25

26 36 38

25 10 1 21
31 35
D16487
Etats-Unis F12
USA 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
Catalogue PR Spare parts catalogue 1 2420315520
1 Plaque constructeur Manufacturer’s name plate 1 3078147030
2 Graphisme 3347E 2 3078147080
3 Etiquette "HAULOTTE" « HAULOTTE » label 2 1250127590
4 Etiquette " pupitre plateforme" Platform control desk label 1 3078146090
5 Etiquette "Pupitre bas" « Bottom panel » label 1 3078145060
6 Etiquette "Ecrasement main" « Hand crushing » label 4 3078147250
7 Etiquette "Huile Hydraulique" « Hydraulic oil » label 1 3078147140
8 Etiquette "Ne pas stationner" « Do not park » park 4 3078147380
9 Etiquette "Electrocution" « Electrocution » label 2 3078147400
10 Etiquette "Capacité de charge" Load capacity label 2 3078147020
12 Etiquette "Fourche chariot" « Truck fork » label 4 3078146950
13 Etiquette "Sens translation" « Direction of travel » label 2 3078147280
14 Etiquette "Charge harnais" « Harness load » label 4 3078147950
15 Etiquette "Ecrasement pieds" «feet crushing » label 2 3078147180
16 Etiquette "Lire manuel" « Read manual » label 1 3078147290
17 Etiquette "Entretien batterie" « Battery servicing » label 1 3078147330
18 Etiquette "Charge batterie" « Battery charge » label 1 3078147420
19 Etiquette "Masse soudure" « Welding earth » label 1 3078147220
21 Etiquette "Port de vêtement…" « Wearing of clothes » label 1 3078147350
22 Etiquette "Défreinage" « Brake release » label 1 3078147200
24 Etiquette "Verrouillage tiroir…" « Lock spool » label 1 3078147150
25 Etiquette "Charge élingue" « Sling load » label 6 3078147310
26 Etiquette "Prise 110V" « 110 V socket » label 1 3078147580
27 Etiquette "Voltage" Label 1 3078147890
28 Etiquette "Risque explosion" Label 1 3078148030

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


4 18 19 13 14
11

34 16
39

9
30
8
3
2

3 27 29 6
5 37 24 28

17
7

12 15 22
30

25

26 36 38

25 10 1 21
31 35
D16487
Etats-Unis F12
USA 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
29 Etiquette "Consignes utilisation" « Operating instructions » label 1 3078148040
30 Marquage adhésif jaune et noir Yellow and black adhesive marking 1 2421808660
31 Rivet Rivet Ø3,2 X 9,5 4 2421803570
34 Operator's manual Operator's manual 1 2420316500
35 Etiquette "Dévers" « Tilt » label 1 3078147090
36 Etiquette "Charge batterie" « Battery charge » label 1 3078148190
37 Etiquette "Récapitulatif des symboles" 1 3078148170
38 Etiquette "Charge batterie" « Battery charge » label 1 3078148620
39 Etiquette "Prise pour électricité sur plate- 1 3078148630

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


4 7

1
2
8

6
D16528
Option
G
Option
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Up to / jusqu’à
1 Chargeur 110V
2 Disjoncteur différentiel Differential circuit breaker 220V
3 Feu à éclat Flashing light
4 Projecteur Spotlight
5 Alimentation secteur Mains supply 220V
6 Alimentation secteur Mains supply 220V Eur.
7 Boitier d'alimentation Option Hollande
8 Chargeur de batterie Battery charger

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


Chargeur
G1
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Chargeur 120V 24V 30A STD 1 2440316690
2 Fiche Plug 2P+T USA 1 2440603760

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


Disjoncteur différentiel
G2
Differential circuit breaker
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
Disjoncteur différentiel Differential circuit breaker 1 2440402040
Coffret Box 1 2440302230
Bloc Block Ref: 393 87 1 2440215160
Bloc Block Ref 393 81 1 2440215150
Barette rail Rail bar 1 2440205010

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


2
9

3
1
4

5 1
6 7 8 10
6

7
14
8
15
10
16

13

11 12

C15339 d
Feu à éclat
G3
Flashing light
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
Douille Socket 2 2440404030
Boîtier Box 2x1 1 2440203330
Faisceau Bundle Feu à éclat HL2 (option) 1 118C156370
1 Support Holder 1 118C152460
2 Feu à éclat Flashing light 15W 1 2440601490
3 Vis Screw HM 5 X 16 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB 3 2331231210
4 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 5 ZB 3 2351301060
5 Ecrou Nut H M5 CL 8 ZB 3 2341221040
6 Vis Screw H M10 X 25 / 25 CL 8.8 ZB 2 2331231560
7 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 10 ZB 2 2351301110
8 Ecrou Nut H M10 CL 8 ZB 2 2341221080
10 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 10 U ZB 2 2351112090
11 Interrupteur Switch unipolaire 3631NF/2 1 2440901650
12 Rondelle de positionnement Positioning washer 1 2441806020
13 Collier Collar Ø8 1 2389001510
14 Vis Screw HM 6 X 30 / 30 CL 8.8 ZB 1 2331231350
15 Ecrou Nut H M6 CL 8 ZB 1 2341221050
16 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 6 ZB 1 2351301070

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


1 2

C15643
Projecteur
G4
Spotlight
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Projecteur Spotlight 24V 1 2441603160
2 Lampe Lamp 24V 70W 64156 1 2441201630
3 Support Holder 0 118C150650
4 Faisceau Bundle PROJECTEUR TRAVAIL 1 121C153350

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


COMMON EXCEPT EUROPE EUROPE ONLY
4 19
5 18 20
6 10A 17
7 10B 1 16 21
11 10C 15
16 10D

25

2
3

21

22
12

23
13A
13B 24
13C

C15069 f 13D 13E


Alimentation secteur
G5
Mains supply
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Support Holder 1 118C150650
2 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 8 ZB 3 2351301090
3 Vis Screw H M8 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB 3 2331231420
4 Boîtier Box Réf: 27042 1 2440203650
5 Vis Screw HM 4 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB 2 2331231120
6 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 4 ZB 2 2351301050
7 Ecrou Nut H M4 CL 8 ZB 2 2341221030
10 Prise Plug socket 2P+T - 10/16A FR 1 2441605540
10 Prise Plug socket 2P+T-16A SCHUKO 1 2441605060
10 Prise Plug socket 2P+T-13A UK 1 2441605070
10 Prise Plug socket 2P+T-15A-125V USA 1 2441605180
11 Contre-écrou Lock nut CE 16 In 1 2420302030
12 Presse-étoupe Packing box 13/9 1 2421607690
13 Fiche sortie inclinée Inclined output plug FR 1 2440603090
13 Fiche Plug 2P BLC DTE 1 2440603740
13 Fiche Plug 13A UK 1 2440603750
13 Fiche Plug 2P+T USA 1 2440603760
14 Obturateur Seal 1 2441500040
16 Presse-étoupe Packing box 1 2441613020
21 Câble Cable 3G 2,5MM2 ROBOCABLE F3 1 2440311750
22 Collier Collar Ø8 1 2389001510
23 Ecrou Nut NYLSTOP M6 CL 8 ZB 1 2349221490
24 Vis Screw HM 6 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB 1 2331231330

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


COMMON EXCEPT EUROPE EUROPE ONLY
4 19
5 18 20
6 10A 17
7 10B 1 16 21
11 10C 15
16 10D

25

2
3

21

22
12

23
13A
13B 24
13C

C15069 f 13D 13E


Alimentation secteur
G6
Mains supply
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Support Holder 1 118C150650
2 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 8 ZB 3 2351301090
3 Vis Screw H M8 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB 3 2331231420
13 Fiche Plug 16A 2P+T 220V 1 2440603770
15 Réducteur Reducer 21/16 G6211004 1 2421802260
16 Presse-étoupe Packing box 1 2441613020
17 Vis Screw HM 6 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB 4 2331231330
18 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 6 ZB 4 2351301070
19 Ecrou Nut H M6 CL 8 ZB 4 2341221050
20 Socle Base PC 16A 2P+T 220 1 2441904280
21 Câble Cable 3G 2,5MM2 ROBOCABLE F3 1 2440311750
22 Collier Collar Ø8 1 2389001510
23 Ecrou Nut NYLSTOP M6 CL 8 ZB 1 2349221490
24 Vis Screw HM 6 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB 1 2331231330
25 Contre-écrou Lock nut 21 G 4021001 1 2440314130

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


Boitier d'alimentation
G7
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Raccord Fitting REF : 66001 2 2441807130
2 Cosse à clips mixte bleu Blue combination clip terminal Lg: 6,3 2 2440305420
3 Diode Diode LED 24V 2 2442201550
4 Cosse clips rouge Red clip terminal lg 2.8 REF : 58281 4 2440313730

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


12 17

19
26

18
6 2

20 23 4 24 25

2 1
6 5
10 3 11 8
20
7
12 9
21
14
17 13
22
15

B16227 16
Chargeur de batterie
G8
Battery charger
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Variateur Variable speed unit 24V/400AMP 1 2442201640
2 Porte fusible Fuse holder MEGA FUSE 1 2441608140
3 Fusible Fuse MEGA FUSE 250 AMP 1 2440602480
4 Chargeur de batterie Battery charger 110/220V SP5265 1 2440319300
5 Coupe batterie Battery cut-off 1 2440306180
6 Support Holder 1 118B157970
7 Avertisseur Buzzer 24V 1 2440103120
8 Vis Screw H M10 X 25 / 25 CL 8.8 ZB 2 2331231560
9 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 10 ZB 2 2351301110
10 Vis moletée Knurled screw M6 L=12 1 2330003020
11 Circuit imprimé Printed circuit 1 118D160430
12 Vis Screw HM 5 X 16 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB 2 2331231210
13 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 10 U ZB 2 2351112090
14 Vis Screw H M8 X 16 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB 1 2331231400
15 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 8 ZB 1 2351301090
16 Ecrou Nut H M8 CL 8 ZB 1 2341221070
17 Ecrou Nut NYLSTOP M5 CL 8 ZB 2 2349222240
18 Rondelle Washer Z 12 U 1 2351111080
19 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 5 U ZB 2 2351112040
20 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 5 ZB 7 2351301060
21 Ecrou Nut H M5 CL 8 ZB 3 2341221040
22 Vis Screw F/90 M5 X 15/15 CL 4.8 ZB 3 2303329060
23 Vis Screw CHC M5x16/16 CL 8.8 ZB 4 2308231310
24 Cosse Crimp Ø4 2 2440305570
25 Cosse Crimp Ø4 2 2440305560
26 Capot droit Right hood 1 118B162260

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
Etiket "Oversigt over symb
" Etiket "Overzicht symbolen"
l" « Tilt » label
« 110 V socket » label Etikett "110V-Anschluß" Etiket "Stekker 110V" Etiket "110 V-stik"
« 220 V socket » label Etikett "220V-Anschluß" Etiket "Stekker 220V" Etiket "220 V-stik"
« Anchoring hook » label Etikett "Verankerungshaken" Etiket "Ankerhaak" Etiket "Fastspændingskrog"
« Battery charge » label Etikett "Batterieladung" Etiket "Accu laden" Etiket "Batteriopladning"
« Battery servicing » label Etikett "Wartung Batterie" Etiket "Onderhoud accu" Etiket "Vedligeholdelse af batteri"
« Bottom panel » label Etikett "Schaltpult unten" Etiket "Laag paneel" Etiket "Nederste kontrolpanel"
« Brake release » label Etikett "Lösen der Bremsen" Etiket "Afremmen" Etiket "Inaktivering"
« Direction of travel » label Etikett "Fahrtrichtung" Etiket "Translatierichting" Etiket "Køreretning"
« Do not park » park Etikett "Parkverbot" Etiket "Niet parkeren" Etiket "Parkering forbudt"
« Electrocution » label Etikett "Berührungsgefahr" Etiket "Elektrocutie" Etiket "Elektrisk stød"
« Floor height… » label Etikett "Fußbodenhöhe..." Etiket "Hoogte van de vloer ..." Etiket "Platformshøjde..."
« Hand crushing » label Etikett "Quetschungsgefahr Hände" Etiket "Verplettingsgevaar handen" Etiket "Masning af hånd"
« Harness load » label Etikett "Last Geschirr" Etiket "Belasting harnas" Etiket "Last, sele"
« HAULOTTE » label Etikett "HAULOTTE" Etiket "HAULOTTE" Etiket "HAULOTTE"
« Hydraulic oil » label Etikett "Hydrauliköl" Etiket "hydraulische olie" Etiket "Hydraulikolie"
« Lock spool » label Etikett "Verriegelung Schubfach…" Etiket "Vergrendeling schuif …" Etiket "Låsning af skuffe..."
« Operating instructions » label Etikett "Bedienungshinweise" Etiket "Gebruiksinstructies" Etiket "Driftsanvisninger"
« Read manual » label Etikett "Handbuch lesen" Etiket "Handleiding lezen" Etiket "Læs vejledning"
« Sling load » label Etikett "Last Anschlagschlinge" Etiket "Belasting strop" Etiket "Last, hejsetov"
« Stop lowering » label Etikett "Abschaltung Absenkung" Etiket "Stilstand dalen" Etiket "Stop nedsænkning"
Etikett "Symbolübersicht" Etiket "Overzicht symbolen"
« Symbol summary» label
» label " l"
« Tilt » label Etikett "Neigung" Etiket "Overhelling" Etiket "Hældning"
« Truck fork » label Etikett "Wagen-Gabel" Etiket "Wagenvork" Etiket "Truckgaffel"
« Wearing of clothes » label Etikett "Tragen von Schutzkleidung…" Etiket "Dragen van kleding …" Etiket "Påklædning..."
« Welding earth » label Etikett "Schweißmasse" Etiket "Lasmassa" Etiket "Svejseemne"
«feet crushing » label Etikett "Quetschungsgefahr Füße" Etiket "Verplettingsgevaar voeten" Etiket "Masning af fod"
Etiket "Overzicht symbolen"
» label Etikett "Symbolübersicht"
" l"
240V socket position Etikett " Platz Stecker 240V" Etiket "Plaatsing stopcontact 240V" Etiket "Placering af 240V-stik"
adaptor Adapter Aanpassing Adapter
Adaptor Adapter Adapter Adapter
Adjustable bend Ausrichtbarer krümmer Richtbare knie Drejbar bøjning
Adjustment washer Einstellring Regelring Justeringsskive

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
Anti-tipping over device Kippschutz Pothole Tipsikring
Australia Australien Australië Australien
Auxiliary contact Hilfskontakt Hulpcontact Ekstra kontakter
Axe Achse As Aksel
Bag of seals Satz dichtungen Pakkingset Pakningssæt
Balancing valve Ausgleichsventil Balanceerklep Udligningsventil
Ball Kugel Bol Cylinderhoved
Base Ansatz Basis Fodplade
Base Sockel Sokkel Fundament
Battery box Batteriekasten Accubak Batterihus
Battery charger Akku-ladegerät Acculader Batterilader
Battery cut-off Batterieabschaltung Accuverbreker Batterihus
Battery strap Batteriegurt Accuriem Strop til batteri
Bearing plate Stützplatte Steunplaat Fodplade
Bend Krümmer Knie Bøjning
Block Block Blok Blok
Blue combination clip terminal Gemischter blauer Flachsteckanschluß Blauwe gemengde poolklem met clips Blandet blåt flad
Bottom part Unterer bereich Onderste gedeelte Nederste del
Box Kasten Doos Hus
Box Schaltkasten Kast Skab
Brace Zwischenstück Tussenstuk Mellemstykke
Braid (not felt) Band (kein filz) Niet-vilten galon Kant ikke filt
Brake Bremse Rem Bremse
Bundle Kabelstrang Bundel Bundt
Buzzer Warnhupe Alarminrichting Advarselssignal
Cable Kabel Kabel Kabel
Cable clip Befestigungsschelle Bevestigingsbeugel Fastspændingsklemme
Cables Verdrahtung Bedrading Kabelføring
Caliper Bügel Bügel Bøjle
Cam Nocke Nok Knast
Central hydraulic plant Hydraulikzentrale Hydraulische centrale Hydraulisk central
charger Ladegerät Lader Oplader
Chock Keil Wig Kile
Circlips Sicherungsbügel Klemmen Låsering
Coil Drossel Spoel Spole

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
Collar Ring Ring Ring
Collar Schelle Band Klemme
Complete body Schalterkörper Compleet huis Komplet kappe
Control block Regulierungsblock Besturingsblok Justeringsklods
Control panel unit Steuerstand Geheel bedieningskast Styrepanel samlet
Crimp Kabelschuh Poolklem Polsko
Cut-off Abschaltung Verbreking Adskillelse
Cylinder Zylinder Cilinder Cylinder
Cylinder axis Zylinderachse Cilinderas Cylinderaksel
Cylinder rod Kolbenstange Cilinderpen Cylinderstang
Cylinder rod guide Kolbenstangenführung Ciliderpengeleider Cylinderstyrestang
Denmark Dänmark Denemarken Danmark
Differential circuit breaker Leistungsschutzschalter Differentiële stroomonderbreker Differentialafbryder
Diode Diode Diode Diode
Direction cylinder Führungszylinder Stuurcilinder Kørselscylinder
Direction lever Lenkhebel Stuurhendel Løftestang til retning
Direction pivot Lenkzapfen Stuurpen Styringsaksel
Distribution block Verteilblock Verdeelblok Fordelingshus
Document box Dokumentenfach Documentenkast Dokumenthus
Double hose clamp Doppelte Klemmschelle Dubbele klembeugel Spændering, dobbelt
Dry battery Trockenbatterie Droge batterij Batteri af tørelementer
Duct Hülle Buis Kanal
Electrical component kit Set Elektrobestandteile Kit elektrische element Sæt el-komponenter
Electricity Elektrizität Elektriciteit Elektricitet
Emergency control Sicherheitssteuerung Noodbediening Sikkerhedsstyring
End fitting Endstück Eindstuk Endemuffe
End of travel Endlage hub Eindschakelaar Heffen Endestop, løft
Equal T-piece Gleichseitiges t-stück Gelijke T T-stykker
Even bend Gleichseitiger krümmer Gelijke knie Ens bøjning
Explosion risk label Etikett "Explosionsgefahr" Opschrift "Ontploffingsgevaar" Etiket "Eksplosionsfare"
Extension top bar Obere Stange Erweiterung Bovenste stang uitbreiding Øverste stang, udvidelse
Exterior arm Äusserer arm Buitenste arm Udvendige arm
Exterior right arm Äusserer rechter arm Buitenste arm rechts Højre udvendige arm
Finland Finnland Finland Finland
Fitting Anschluß Verbinding Forbindelsesled

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
Flange Flansch Beugel Beslag
Flashing light Blinkfeuer Schijnlicht Blinklys
Flat washer Flache unterlegscheibe Platte ring Flad skive
Flexible Schlauch Flexibele verbinding Slange
Flooring extension Bodenerweiterung Plaatverlenging Udvidelse gulv
Flow divider Durchsatzteiler Vermogensdeler Flowfordeler
Frame Gestell Chassis Chassis
Frame cowling Abdeckung gestell Kappen frame Skærm til chassis
France Frankreich Frankrijk Frankrig
Fuse Sicherung Zekering Sikring
Fuse holder Sicherungshalter Zekeringhouder Sikringsholder
Gantry cabinet Schaltkasten Bühne Kast gondel El-kasse kurv
Germany Deutschland Duitsland Tyskland
Grease point Schmiervorrichtung Smeerpot Smøreapparat
Green indicator light Grüne LED Groene verklikkerlicht Grøn kontrollampe
Guide bar Führungsstange Geleidingsstang Styrestang
Hand pump Handpumpe Handpomp Håndpumpe
Holder Halterung Steun Konsol
hood Abdeckung Kap Kappe
Hydraulic diagram Hydraulikschema Hydraulisch schema Hydraulisk skema
Hydraulic installation Hydraulikanlage Hydraulische installatie Hydraulisk anlæg
Hydraulic motor Hydraulikmotor Hydraulische motor Hydraulisk motor
Hydraulic reservoir Wassertank Hydraulisch reservoir Hydrauliktank
Hydraulics Hydraulik Hydraulisch Hydraulik
Inclined output plug Geneigter Ausgangsstecker Schuine uitgangsstekker Skråt udgangsstik
Indicator Anzeiger Indicator Indikator
Interior arm Innerer arm Binnenste arm Indre arm
Intermediate barrier Zwischengeländer Middelste beschermstang Mellemrækværk
Italy Italien Italië Italien
Jet fitting Anschluß Einspritzdüse Verbinding sproeistuk Forbindelsesled dyse
Knurled screw Rändelschraube Gekartelde schroef Riflet skrue

l" Etiket "Oversigt over symb Etikett "Neigung"


« Tilt » label
Label Etikett Etiket Etikette
Lamp Leuchte Lamp Lampe
Latch Riegel Pal Lås

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
Left anti-tipping over device Kippschutz links Pothole links Tipsikring, venstre
Left hood Linke Schutzabdeckung Linker kap Venstre skærm
Left pivot Linker drehzapfen Linker pen Tap venstre
Left tube Rohr links Buis links Venstre rør
lift cylinder Hubzylinder Hefcilinder Løftecylinder
Link rod Schwingarm Drijfstang Lille forbindelsesstang
Load capacity label Etikett "Lastkapazität " Etiket "Laadvermogen" Etiket "Ladekapacitet"
load capacity sticker Aufkleber "Lastkapazität" Sticker "Laadvermogen…" Klistermærke "Bæreevne…"
Lobe wheel Keulenrad Gelobt stuur Håndhjul med knaster
Lock Spindel Pen Tap
Lock nut Gegenmutter Contramoer Kontramøtrik
Mains supply Netzstromversorgung Netvoeding Forsyningsnet
Male union piece Anschlußstück mit außengewinde Intredende verbinding Samling han
Manufacturer’s name plate Firmenschild des Herstellers Plaat van de constructeur Fabrikantskilt
Maulstick Handstütze Handsteun Gelænder
Motor guiding axle Antriebsführungsachse Drijf/stuuras Motoraksel
Mushroom-headed button Faustschlagknopf Drukknop vuisslag Håndpumpe-knap
Netherlands Holland Holland Holland
Non-slip adhesive tape Rutschfestes Haftmittel Anti-slip-sticker Skridsikker tape
Nut Mutter Moer Møtrik
Oil filter Ölfilter Oliefilter Oliefilter
One-way valve Rückschlagklappe Terugslagklep Kontraventil
Operator’s manual Bedienungs- und Wartungshandbuch Besturings- en onderhoudsinstrukties EU-betjeningsvejledning
Operator's manual Bedienerhandbuch Operator's manual Bruger manual
Option Option Optie Ekstraudstyr
O-ring O-ringdichtung Afdichtring O-ring
Packing box Stopfbüchse Pakkingbus Pakdåse
Pedal Pedal Pedaal Pedal
Pin Stift Pen Metalstift
Piston Kolben Zuiger Stempel
Plate mounting unit Montageset Platine Geheel montage plaat Monteringssæt plade
Platform Plattform Platform Platform
Platform control desk label Etikett " Schaltpult Bühne " Etiket "Bedieningspaneel platform" Etiket "pult, platform"
Platform top bar Obere Stange Plattform Bovenste stang platform Øverste stang, platform
Platform with foldable guard rail Plattform mit umklappbarem Geländer Platform met neerklapbare leuning Platform med n

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
Plug Stecker Fiche Stik
Plug Stopfen Plug Studs
Plug socket Anschluß Aansluiting Stik
Portugal Portugal Portugal Portugal
Position switch Positionsschalter Positieschakelaar Stillingskobler
Position valve Verteiler Verdeler Fordeler
Positioning washer Positionierscheibe Positioneringsring Positionsskive
Pothole cylinder Stabilisatorzylinder Pothole vijzel Donkraft i jorden
Pressure controller Kontakt druckmesser Handcontact Trykkobler
Pressure limiter Druckbegrenzer Drukbegrenzer Trykbegrænser
Printed circuit Bedruckte leiterplatte Gedrukte schakeling Trykt kredsløb
Prise minimess Minimess-anschluß Minimess aansluiting Stik
Protection Geländer Reling Rækværk
Protective plate Schutzplatte Beschermingsplaat Beskyttelsesplade
Pump motor unit Motorpumpe Motorpompgroep Gruppe motorpumpe
Rail bar Schienenleiste Railstaaf U-profil
Rear axle Hinterachse Achteras Bagaksel
Red clip terminal Roter Flachsteckanschluß Rode poolklem clips Rødt fladstik
Reducer Getriebe Vertrager Reduktor
Reducer packing box Stopfbüchse getriebe Pakkingsbus reductor Pakdåse reduktor
Reduction Untersetzung Vertraging Reduktion
Remote control Fernbedienung Afstandsbesturing Fjernbetjening
Retaining bracket Befestigungseisen Bevestigingspoot Fastgørelsestap
Right anti-tipping over device Kippschutz rechts Pothole rechts Tipsikring, højre
Right barrier Rechtes Geländer Rechter beschermstang Rækværk højre
Right hood Rechte Schutzabdeckung Rechter kap Højre skærm
Right tube Rohr rechts Buis rechts Højre rør
Rivet Niet Niet Nitte
Roller Rolle Wieltje Rulle
Rolling frame Rollgestell Rijdend chassis Rullende chassis
Rotary knob with key Drehknopf mit schloss Draaiknop met sleutel Drejeknap med nøgle
Rotating even bend Gleichseitiger drehkrümmer Draaiende gelijke knie Ens drejende bøjning
Rubber ring Gummiring Elastische ring Elastik ring
Rubber washer Flexible unterlegscheibe Elastische ring Sikringsskive
Safety support Sicherungswinkel Veiligheidswinkelhaak Sikkerhedsvinkel

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
Scissor lift platform unit Scheren Samenstel schaar Saksudstyr
Screw Schraube Schroef Skrue
Seal Dichtung Pakking Samling
Seal Verschluß Afsluiter Pakningsventil
Selector Auswahlschalter Schakelaar Selektor
Serial board Serial-Karte Seriële kaart Serielt kort
Single-axis controller Steuerhebel 1 achse Seingever 1 assen Manipulator 1 aksel
Single-pole toggle switch Einpoliger schalter mit hebel Enkelpolige Schakelaar met hendel Enpolet vippeafbryder til
Skate Unterlage Glijder Klods
Small chain Kette Kettinkje Lille kæde
Smooth male slot Glatter bügel Gladde intredende beugel Afretning
Socket Zeigerbefestigung Enbus Bøsning
Solenoid valve Elektroventil Elektroventiel Elektroventil
Spacer Unterlegkeil Wig met dikte Afstandsklods
Spain Spanien Spanje Spanien
Spare parts catalogue Ersatzteilkatalog Catalogus vervangonderdelen Reservedelskatalog
Spotlight Scheinwerfer Projector Projektør
Spray nozzle Einspritzdüse Sproeistuk Dyse
Spring Feder Veer Fjeder
Step Leiter Instap Trinbræt
Stop Anschlag Aanslag Endestop
Supply box Versorgungskasten Voedingskast Strømforsyningshus
Support Stütze Stut Støtteben
Support unit Halter Geheel steun Bærestøtte samlet
Sweden Schweden Zweden Sverige
Switch Schalter Schakelaar Afbryder
Tilt Neigung Overhelling Hældning
Tilt detector Neigungserfassung Detector van overhelling Hældningsdetektor
Tooth lock washer Zahnscheibe Getande ring Spændetandskive
Traction battery Zugbatterie Tractiebatterij Batteri til kørsel
Trunking Rinne Gootje Slisk
UK England Engeland England
Union piece Anschluß Verbinding Samling
Union piece Gleichseitiges verbindungsstück Gelijke verbinding Lige samling
USA USA USA USA

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
USA option Option USA Optioneel USA Option USA
Valve Hahn Afsluiter Hane
Variable speed unit Verstelleinrichtung Toerentalregelaar Variator
Voltage label Etikett "Stromstärke" Opschrift "Voltage" Etiket "Spænding"
Washer Unterlegscheibe Ring Skive
Wheel Rad Wiel Hjul
Wheels Rad Wiel Hjul
Yellow and black adhesive marking Markierklebestreifen gelb und schwarz Afbakening met geel-zwarte tape Klæbemærkater i

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


English Español Italiano Português
" Etichetta "Quadro (di comando) piattaforma Etiqueta "Inclinación"
« Tilt » label
« 110 V socket » label Etiqueta "Toma 110V" Etichetta "Presa 110 V" Etiqueta "Tomada 110V"
« 220 V socket » label Etiqueta "Toma 220V" Etichetta "Presa 220 V" Etiqueta "Tomada 220V"
« Anchoring hook » label Etiqueta "Gancho anclaje" Etichetta "Gancio ancoraggio" Etiqueta "Gancho de fixação"
« Battery charge » label Etiqueta "Carga batería" Etichetta "Carica batteria" Etiqueta "Carga bateria"
« Battery servicing » label Etiqueta "Mantenimiento Batería" Etichetta "Manutenzione batteria" Etiqueta "Manutenção bate
« Bottom panel » label Etiqueta "Pupitre bajo" Etichetta "Quadro (di comando) basso" Etiqueta "Painel baixo"
« Brake release » label Etiqueta "Desfrenado" Etichetta "Sfrenatura" Etiqueta "Destravagem"
« Direction of travel » label Etiqueta "Sentido translación" Etichetta "Senso traslazione" Etiqueta "Sentido translação"
« Do not park » park Etiqueta "No aparcar" Etichetta "Non sostare" Etiqueta "Não estacionar"
« Electrocution » label Etiqueta "Electrocución" Etichetta "Elettrocuzione" Etiqueta "Electrocussão"
« Floor height… » label Etiqueta "Altura piso..." Etichetta "Altezza pavimento..." Etiqueta "Altura piso..."
« Hand crushing » label Etiqueta "Aplastamiento mano" Etichetta "Schiacciamento mani" Etiqueta "Esmagamento mão"
« Harness load » label Etiqueta "Carga atalaje" - Etichetta "Carica imbracatura" Etiqueta "Carga cinto de seguran
« HAULOTTE » label Etiqueta "HAULOTTE" Etichetta "HAULOTTE" Etiqueta "HAULOTTE"
« Hydraulic oil » label Etiqueta "Aceite hidráulico" Etichetta "Olio idraulico" Etiqueta "Óleo Hidráulico"
« Lock spool » label Etiqueta "Bloqueo distribuidor…" Etichetta "Chiusura cassetto…" Etiqueta "Bloqueio gaveta…"
« Operating instructions » label Etiqueta "Consignas utilización" Etichetta "Istruzioni per l’utilizzo" Etiqueta "Instru
« Read manual » label Etiqueta "Leer manual" Etichetta "Leggere il manuale" Etiqueta "Ler manual"
« Sling load » label Etiqueta "Carga eslinga" Etichetta "Carica braca" Etiqueta "Carga estropo"
« Stop lowering » label Etiqueta "Parada bajada" Etichetta "Arresto discesa" Etiqueta "Paragem descida"
Etiqueta "Recapitulativo de los símbolos" Etichetta "Quadro (di comando) piattaforma
« Symbol summary» label
» label " « Tilt » label
« Tilt » label Etiqueta "Inclinación" Etichetta "Inclinazione" Etiqueta "Inclinação transversal"
« Truck fork » label Etiqueta "Horquilla carro" Etichetta "Forca carrello" Etiqueta "Garfo carrinho"
« Wearing of clothes » label Etiqueta "Llevar puesta prenda…" Etichetta "Porto di indumento…" Etiqueta "Uso de roupa…"
« Welding earth » label Etiqueta "Masa soldadura" Etichetta "Massa saldatura" Etiqueta "Massa soldadura"
«feet crushing » label Etiqueta "Aplastamiento pies" Etichetta "Schiacciamento piedi" Etiqueta "Esmagamento pés"
Etichetta "Quadro (di comando) piattaforma
» label Etiqueta "Recapitulativo de los símbolos"
" « Tilt » label
240V socket position Etiqueta "Emplazamiento toma 240V" Etichetta " Posizione presa 240V" Etiqueta «Lugar tomada 240V»
Adaptor Adaptador Adattatore Adaptador
Adjustable bend Codo orientable Gomito orientabile Joelho orientável
Adjustment washer Arandela de ajuste Rondella per la regolazione Anel de regulação
Anti-tipping over device Dispositivo anti-vuelco Dispositivo antiribaltamento Dispositivo anti-basculamento

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


English Español Italiano Português
Australia Australia Australia Austrália
Auxiliary contact Contacto auxiliar Contatto ausiliare Contacto auxiliar
Axe Eje Asse Eixo
Bag of seals Bolsita de juntas Bustina di giunti Embalagem de juntas
Balancing valve Válvula de equilibrio Valvola di equilibratura Válvula de equilíbrio
Ball Bola Palla Esfera
Base Asiento Collare Colar
Base Zócalo Zoccolo Base
Battery box Caja baterías Cassa batterie Caixa de bateria
Battery charger Cargador de batería Caricatore de batteria Carregador de bateria
Battery cut-off Cortador de batería Spaccato batteria Interruptor de bateria
Battery strap Correa batería Cinghia batteria Correia bateria
Bearing plate Placa de apoyo Piastra di appoggio Placa de apoio
Bend Codo Gomito Joelho
Block Bloque Blocco Bloco
Blue combination clip terminal Guardacabos de clips mixto azul Testa di cavo a clip mista blu Terminal fêmea misto azul
Bottom part Parte baja Parte bassa Parte baixa
Box Caja Scatola Caixa
Brace Distanciador Distanziatore Espaçador
Braid (not felt) Cinta sin fieltro Gallone non feltro Trança não feltrada
Brake Freno Freno Travão
Bundle Haz Fascio Feixe
Buzzer Avisador Avvisatore Buzina
Cable Cable Cavo Cabo
Cable clip Abrazadera de fijación Collare di fissaggio Braçadeira de fixação
Cables Cableado Cablaggio Cablagem
Caliper Estribo Staffa Grampo
Cam Leva Camme Came
Central hydraulic plant Central hidráulica Centrale idraulica Central hidráulica
charger Cargador Carica batterie Carregador
Chock Calce Spessore Calço
Circlips Circlips Circlips Freio de retenção
Coil Bobina Bobina Bobina
Collar Anillo Anello Casquilho
Collar Collar Collare Braçadeira

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


English Español Italiano Português
Complete body Cuerpo completo Corpo completo Corpo completo
Control block Bloque de regulación Blocco di regolazione Bloco de regulação
Control panel unit Conjunto pupitre Insieme consolle Conjunto mesa
Crimp Terminale Teste Terminal
Cut-off Corte Interruzione Corte
Cylinder Gato Martinetto Cilindro
Cylinder axis Eje de gato Asse di martinetto Eixo de cilindro
Cylinder rod Varilla de gato Asta del martinetto Haste de cilindro
Cylinder rod guide Guía de varilla de gato Guida dell’asta del martinetto Guia haste de cilindro
Denmark Dinamarca Danimarca Dinamarca
Differential circuit breaker Disyuntor diferencial Interruttore differenziale Disjuntor diferencial
Diode Diodo Diodo Díodo
Direction cylinder Gato de dirección Martinetto di direzione Cilindro de direcção
Direction lever Palanca de dirección Leva di direzione Alavanca de direcção
Direction pivot Pivote de dirección Perno di direzione Cavilhão de direcção
Distribution block Bloque de distribución Blocco di distribuzione Bloco de distribuição
Document box Caja de documentos Scatola documenti Caixa de documentos
Double hose clamp Brida doble de apriete Anello doppio per serraggio Anel duplo aperto
Dry battery Batería seca Batteria secca Bateria seca
Duct Conducto Rivestimento Manga
Electrical component kit Kit componente eléctrico Kit componente elettrico Kit componente eléctrico
Electricity Electricidad Elettricita' Electricidade
Emergency control Mando de socorro Comando di riserva Comando de emergência
End fitting Extremo Elemento terminale Ponteira
End of travel Fin de carrera elevacion Fine corsa sollevamento Fim de curso levantamento
Equal T-piece Te igual Te uguale Tê igual
Even bend Codo igual Gomito uguale Joelho igual
Explosion risk label Etiqueta "Peligro de explosión" etichetta "Rischio di esplosione" Etiqueta "Risco de explosão"
Extension top bar Barra superior extensión Barra superiore estensione Barra superior extensão
Exterior arm Brazo exterior Braccio esterno Braço exterior
Exterior right arm Brazo exterior derecho Braccio esterno destro Braço exterior direito
Finland Finlandia Finlandia Finlândia
Fitting Racor Raccordo União
Flange Brida Flangia Flange
Flashing light Luz de destellos Fanale a bagliore Luz intermitente

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


English Español Italiano Português
Flat washer Arandela plana Rondella piatta Anilha plana
Flexible Flexible Flessibile Tubo flexível
Flooring extension Extensión suelo Estensione piattaforma Extensão piso
Flow divider Divisor de caudal Divisiore di portata Divisor de débito
Frame Chasis Telaio Chassis
Frame cowling Capotaje chasis Capottatura telaio Invólucro chassis
France Francia Francia França
Fuse Fusible Fusibile Fusível
Fuse holder Portafusible Portafusibile Porta-fusível
Gantry cabinet Caja plataforma Cofanetto piattaforma Caixa cesta
Germany Alemania Germania Alemanha
Grease point Engrasador Ingrassatore Lubrificador
Green indicator light Piloto verde Spia verde Luz avisadora verde
Guide bar Barra de guía Barra di guida Barra de orientação
Hand pump Bomba de mano Pompa a mano Bomba manual
Holder Soporte Supporto Suporte
hood Capó Coperchio Capô
Hydraulic diagram Esquema hidraulico Schema idraulico Esquema hidráulico
Hydraulic installation Instalacion hidraulica Impianto idraulico Instalação hidráulica
Hydraulic motor Motor hidráulico Motore idraulico Motor hidráulico
Hydraulic reservoir Deposito hidraulico Serbatoio idraulico Depósito hidráulico
Hydraulics Hidráulico Idraulico Hidráulica
Inclined output plug Clavija salida inclinada Spina ad uscita inclinata Ficha saída inclinada
Indicator Indicacor Indicatore Indicador
Interior arm Brazo interior Braccio interno Braço interior
Intermediate barrier Barandilla intermedia Corrimano intermedio Balaustrada intermediária
Italy Italia Italia Italia
Jet fitting Racor surtidor Raccordo dosatore União pulverizador
Knurled screw Tornillo moleteado Vite zigrinata Parafuso estriado
Label Etiqueta Etichetta Etiqueta
Lamp Lámpara Lampada Lâmpada
Latch Pestillo Levetta di chiusura Trinco
Left anti-tipping over device Dispositivo anti-vuelco izquierdo Dispositivo antiribaltamento sinistro Dispositivo anti-b
Left hood Capó izquierdo Cofano sinistro Capô esquerdo
Left pivot Pivote izquierdo Perno sinistra Cavilhão esquerdo

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


English Español Italiano Português
Left tube Tubo izquierdo Tubo sinistro Tubo esquerdo
lift cylinder Gato elevación Martinetto solle Cilindro de elevação
Link rod Bielita Bielletta Tirante
Load capacity label Etiqueta "Capacidad de carga" Etichetta "Capacità di carico" Etiqueta «Capacidade de carga»
load capacity sticker Pegatina "Capacidad de carga" Adesivo "Capacità di carico…" Autocolante "Capacidade de carga"
Lobe wheel Volante lobulado Volante a lobi Volante com ressaltos
Lock Husillo Punzone Pino
Lock nut Contratuerca Controdado Contra-porca
Mains supply Alimentación de red Alimentazione rete di distribuzione Alimentação corrente
Male union piece Uniónmacho Unione maschio União macho
Manufacturer’s name plate Placa constructor Targa costruttore Placa construtor
Maulstick Apoyamanos Poggiamano Apoio de mão
Motor guiding axle Eje motodirector Asse motore-sterzante Eixo motorizado de direcção
Mushroom-headed button Botón interruptor de bola Pulsante a fungo Botão de emergência
Netherlands Holanda Olanda Holanda
Non-slip adhesive tape Adhesivo antideslizante Adesivo antiscivolo Adesivo anti-derrapante
Nut Tuerca Dado Porca
Oil filter Filtro de aceite Filtro olio Filtro de óleo
One-way valve Mariposa antirretroceso Valvola anti-ritorno Válvula anti-retorno
Operator’s manual Manual de operación y mantenimiento Manuale de guida e manutenzione Manual CE
Operator's manual Manual del operador Guida dell'operatore Manual do operador
Option Opción Opzione Opção
O-ring Junta tórica Giunto torico Junta tórica
Packing box Prensaestopas Premistoppa Empanque
Pedal Pedal Pedale Pedal
Pin Pasador Bietta Cavilha
Piston Pistón Pistone Pistão
Plate mounting unit Conjunto montaje platillo Insieme montaggio piastra Conjunto montagem platina
Platform Plataforma Piattaforma Plataforma
Platform control desk label Etiqueta "Pupitre plataforma" Etichetta " quadro piattaforma" Etiqueta «mesa plataforma»
Platform top bar Barra superior plataforma Barra superiore piattaforma Barra superior plataforma
Platform with foldable guard rail Plataforma con antepechos abatible Piattaforma con ringhiera abbassabile Plataforma c
Plug Clavija Spina Ficha
Plug Tapón Tappo Bujão
Plug socket Toma Presa Tomada

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


English Español Italiano Português
Portugal Portugal Portogallo Portugal
Position switch Interruptor de posición Interruttore di posizione Interruptor de posição
Position valve Distribuidor Distributore Distribuidor
Positioning washer Arandela de posicionamiento Rondella di posizionamento Anilha de posicionamento
Pothole cylinder Gato de bache Martinetto di pothole Macaco pothole
Pressure controller Manocontacto Contattore manometrico Manocontacto
Pressure limiter Limitador de presión Limitatore di pressione Limitador de pressão
Printed circuit Circuito impreso Circuito stampato Circuito impresso
Prise minimess Toma minimess Presa minimess Tomada Minimess
Protection Antepechos Ringhiera Parapeito
Protective plate Placa de protección Piastra di protezione Placa de protecção
Pump motor unit Grupo motobomba Gruppo motopompa Grupo moto-bomba
Rail bar Espiga carril Binario Ferro perfilado
Rear axle Eje trasero Asse posteriore Eixo traseiro
Red clip terminal Guardacabos clips rojo Testa di cavo clip rossa Terminal fêmea vermelho
Reducer Reductor Riduttore Redutor
Reducer packing box Prensaestopas reductor Premistoppa riduttore Empanque redutor
Reduction Reducción Riduzione Redução
Remote control Mando a distancia Comando a distanza Comando remoto
Retaining bracket Pate de fijación Braccio di fissaggio Patilha de fixação
Right anti-tipping over device Dispositivo anti-vuelco derecho Dispositivo antiribaltamento destro Dispositivo anti-basc
Right barrier Barandilla derecha Corrimano destro Balaustrada direita
Right hood Capó derecho Cofano destro Capô direito
Right tube Tubo derecho Tubo destro Tubo direito
Rivet Remache Chiodo Rebite
Roller Rodillo Rullo Rolete
Rolling frame Chasis rodante Telaio scorrevole Chassis rolante
Rotary knob with key Botón giratorio de llave Manopola girevole con chiave Botão rotativo de chave
Rotating even bend Codo igual giratorio Gomito regolare girevole Joelho igual rotativo
Rubber ring Anillo elástico Anello elastico Anilha de freio
Rubber washer Arandela elástica Rondella elastica Anilha elástica
Safety support Escuadra de seguridad Squadra di sicurezza Esquadro de segurança
Scissor lift platform unit Conjunto tijeras Insieme forbici Conjunto tesouras
Screw Tornillo Vite Parafuso
Seal Junta Giunto Junta

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


English Español Italiano Português
Seal Obturador Otturatore Obturador
Selector Selector Selettore Selector
Serial board Tarjeta Serial Carta Serial Carta Serial
Single-axis controller Manipulador 1 eje Manipolatore 1 asse Manipulador 1 eixo
Single-pole toggle switch Interruptor unipolar de palanca Interruttore unipolare a leva Interruptor unipolar de alavanca
Skate Patín Pattino Patim
Small chain Cadenita Catenella Pequena corrente
Smooth male slot Horquilla macho lisa Forcella maschio liscia Forquilha macho lisa
Socket Casquillo Manicotti Casquilho
Solenoid valve Electroválvula Elettrovalvola Electroválvula
Spacer Calce grosor Zeppa spessore Calço espessura
Spain España Spagna Espanha
Spare parts catalogue Catálogo PR Catalogo PR Catálogo peças sobresselentes
Spotlight Proyector Proiettore Farol
Spray nozzle Surtidor Ugello Pulverizador
Spring Resorte Molla Mola
Step Peldaño Pedana Degrau
Stop Tope Arresto Batente
Supply box Caja de alimentación Modulo alimentazione Caixa de alimentação
Support Patin Maniglia Suporte
Support unit Conjunto soporte Insieme supporto Conjunto suporte
Sweden Suecia Svezia Suécia
Switch Interruptor Interruttore Interruptor
Tilt Inclinación Inclinazione Inclinação transversal
Tilt detector Detector de inclinación Rivelatore di inclinazione Detector de inclinação transversal
Tooth lock washer Arandela de dientes Rondella a dente Anilha de dentes
Traction battery Batería de tracción Batteria di trazione Bateria de tracção
Trunking Conducto Bocchettone Calha
UK Inglaterra Inghilterra Inglaterra
Union piece Unión igual Unione uguale União em Tê
Union piece Unión Unione União
USA Estados-Unidos USA Estados Unidos
USA option Opción EE.UU Opzione USA Opção USA
Valve Grifo Rubinetto Torneira
Variable speed unit Variador Variatore Variador

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


English Español Italiano Português
Voltage label Etiqueta "Tensión" etichetta "Voltaggio" Etiqueta "Voltagem"
Washer Arandela Rondella Anilha
Wheel Rueda Ruota Roda
Wheels Ruedas Ruotas Rodas
Yellow and black adhesive marking Marcado adhesivo amarillo y negro Marcatura adesivo giallo e nero Marcação adesiva ama

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


English Svenska Suomi Românà

Grafic
Supapa de prioritate
« 110 V socket » label Etikett "110V uttag" Etiketti "Pistoke 110V" Eticheta "Priza 110V"
« 220 V socket » label Etikett "220V uttag" Etiketti "Pistoke 220V" Eticheta "Priza 220V"
« Anchoring hook » label Etikett "Förankringskrok" Etiketti "Kiinnityshaka" Eticheta "Carlig de tractare"
« Battery charge » label Etikett "Batteriladdning" Etiketti "Pariston lataus" Eticheta "Incarcare baterie"
« Battery servicing » label Etikett "Underhåll av batteriet" Etiketti "Pariston huolto" Eticheta "Intretinere baterie"
« Bottom panel » label Etikett "Manöverpanel nere" Etiketti "Alakonsoli" Eticheta "Pupitru de jos"
« Brake release » label Etikett "Avbromsning" Etiketti "Jarrutus" Eticheta "Defranare"
« Direction of travel » label Etikett "Körriktning" Etiketti "Kuljetuksen suunta" Eticheta "Sens translatie"
« Do not park » park Etikett "Parkering förbjuden" Etiketti "Älä pysäköi" Eticheta "A nu stationa"
« Electrocution » label Etikett "Elstöt" Etiketti "Sähköiskuvaara" Eticheta "Pericol de electrocutare"
« Floor height… » label Etikett "Golvhöjd... " Etiketti "Pohjan korkeus..." Eticheta "Planseu inalt"
« Hand crushing » label Etikett "Sönderklämning av hand" Etiketti "Käsi voi jäädä puristuksiin" Eticheta "Pericol de ran
« Harness load » label Etikett "Belastning på sele" Etiketti "Valjaiden asetus" Eticheta "Incarcare transmisie cu roti
« HAULOTTE » label Etikett "HAULOTTE" Etiketti "HAULOTTE" Eticheta "HAULOTTE"
« Hydraulic oil » label Etikett "Hydraulolja" Etiketti "hydrauliikkaöljy" Eticheta "Ulei Hidraulic"
« Lock spool » label Etikett "Låsning av låda... " Etiketti "Laatikon lukitus…" Eticheta "Blocrare sertar…"
« Operating instructions » label Etikett "Instruktioner för användning" Etiketti "Käyttöohjeet" Eticheta "Dispozitii de
« Read manual » label Etikett "Läs handboken" Etiketti "Lue ohjekirja" Eticheta "A citi manualul"
« Sling load » label Etikett "Slingbelastning" Etiketti "Nostosilmukan asetus" Eticheta "Cablu de incarcare"
« Stop lowering » label Etikett "Stopp av nedsänkning" Etiketti "Laskun pysäytys" Eticheta "Oprire coborare"

« Symbol summary» label Etikett "Sammanställning av symboler" Etiketti "Symbolien yhteenveto"


» label
« Tilt » label Etikett "Lutning" Etiketti "Kaltevuus" Eticheta "Inclinare"
« Truck fork » label Etikett "Truckgaffel" Etiketti "Haarukkakuljetin" Eticheta "Furca de tractare"
« Wearing of clothes » label Etikett "Användning av kläder ... " Etiketti "Asusteiden käyttö...” Eticheta "Port de echip
« Welding earth » label Etikett "Svetsningsjord" Etiketti "Maadoitus (hitsaus)" Eticheta "Masa sudura"
«feet crushing » label Etikett "Sönderklämning av fötter" Etiketti "Jalka voi jäädä puristuksiin" Eticheta "Pericol de
» label Etikett "Sammanställning av symboler" Etiketti "Symbolien yhteenveto"
240V socket position Dekal "Placering av 240V-uttag" Tarra "240V:n pistokkeen sijainti" Eticheta "Amplasare priza 240 V"
adaptor Adapter Adapteri Adaptor
Adaptor Adapter Naarasadapteri Adaptor
Adjustable bend Inställbart knärör Kääntyvä taive Cot orientabil

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


English Svenska Suomi Românà
Adjustment washer Reglerbricka Säätöaluslaatta
Anti-tipping over device Fördjupning Pothole Suport stabilizator
Australia Australien Australia Australia
Auxiliary contact Hjälpkontakt Lisäkosketin Contact auxiliar
Axe Axel Akseli Ax
Bag of seals Påse med packningar Tiivistekotelo Locas de garnituri
Balancing valve Balansventil Tasapainotusventtiili Valva de echilibrare
Ball Kula Pallo Bila, bula
Base Sockel Kehys Placa de baza
Base Sockel Pistorasia Soclu
Battery box Batterilåda Paristokotelo Cheson de baterie
Battery charger Batteriladdare Pariston lataaja Incarcator de acumulator / baterie
Battery cut-off Batteribrytare Pariston virrankatkaisu Sectiune baterie
Battery strap Batterirem Paristohihna Chinga baterie
Bearing plate Stödplatta Tukilaatta Placa de sprijin
Bend Knärör Taive Cot
Block Block Lohko Bloc, scripete
Blue combination clip terminal Blå kabelsko med klämmor Sininen kiinnitysliitin Borna cu clipsuri mixte bleu
Bottom part Nedre del Alaosa Partea de jos
Box Dosa Kotelo Cutie
Box Låda Asia Carcasa, cutie
Brace Mellanlägg Välituki Antretuaza
Braid (not felt) Kantband utan filttyg Huovittamaton reunus Galon neintarit (fara pasla)
Brake Broms Jarrut Frina
Bundle Kabelhärva Keila Fascicul
Buzzer Signalhorn Merkinantolaite Avertizor, semnalizator
Cable Kabel Vaijeri Cablu
Cable clip Fastsättningsklämma Letkunkiinnitin Colier de fixare
Cables Kabelföring Kytkentä Cablare
Caliper Bygel Haka Etrier
Cam Kam Nostovarsi Cama
Central hydraulic plant Hydrulbehållare Hydrauliikkakeskus Centrala hidraulica
charger Laddare Laturi
Chock Kil Kiila Cala
Circlips Fjäderring Lukkorengas Inel de blocare elastic

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


English Svenska Suomi Românà
Coil Spole Kela Bobina
Collar Klamma Kiinnitin Banda, bratara, colier
Collar Ring Rengas Bucsa
Complete body Hel huvuddel Koko runko Corp complet
Control block Reglerblock Säätöpesä Bloc regulator
Control panel unit Manöverpanelsenhet Ohjauspöytäkokonaisuus
Crimp Kabelskor Liitin Lama de racord, papuc de cablu, ureche
Cut-off Avstängning Virrankatkaisu Taiere,intrerupere,rupere.
Cylinder Domkraft Sylinteri Cric
Cylinder axis Domkraftsaxel Sylinteriakseli Ax de cric
Cylinder rod Domkraftsstång Sylinterin varsi Tije de cric
Cylinder rod guide Styrning för domkraftsstång Sylinterin varren ohjain Ghid tija de cric
Denmark Danmark Tanska Danemarca
Differential circuit breaker Jordfelsbrytare Differentiaalikatkaisin Disjunctor (intrerupator) diferential
Diode Diod Diodi Dioda
Direction cylinder Styrningsdomkraft Ohjaussylinteri Cric de directie
Direction lever Pitmanarm Ohjausvipu Levier de directie
Direction pivot Styrbult Ohjaustappi Pivot de directie
Distribution block Fördelningsenhet Jakelulohko Bloc de distributie
Document box Dokumenthållare Asiakirjalaatikko Cutie pentru documente
Double hose clamp Dubbel slangklämma Kaksinkertainen letkunkiristin
Dry battery Torrt batteri Kuivaparisto
Duct Kanal Vaippa Canal
Electrical component kit Elektrisk komponentsats Sähkökomponenttisarja
Electricity Elektricitet Sähkö Electricitate
Emergency control Hjälpreglage Hätäohjaus Comanda
End fitting Ändstycke Istukka Racord special,sabot
End of travel Lyftningsgränsläge Noston lopetus Sfirsit de cursa ridicare
Equal T-piece Jämn T-koppling Samanarvoinen T-kappale Te egal
Even bend Jämnt knärör Samantasoinen taive Cot egal
Explosion risk label Dekal "Explosionsrisk" Etiketti "Räjähdysvaara"
Extension top bar Övre förlängningsstång Yläjatkotanko Bara superioara extensie
Exterior arm Ytterarm Ulkopuomi Brat exterior
Exterior right arm Höger ytterarm Oikea ulkopuomi Brat exterior dreapta
Finland Finland Suomi Finlanda

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


English Svenska Suomi Românà
Fitting Anslutning Kappale Racord
Flange Fläns Pidike Brida, flansa, clama
Flashing light Blinkljus Vilkkuvalo Semnal luminos
Flat washer Flat bricka Litteä laatta Saiba plata
Flexible Slang Letku Flexibil
Flooring extension Golvutvidgning Kannen jatkos Extensie platforma
Flow divider Flödesdelare Virtauksen jakaja Divizor (regulator) de debit
Frame Chassi Runko Rama, sasiu, cadru
Frame cowling Huv för chassi Rungon suojakotelo Rasturnare sasiuri
France Frankrike Ranska Franta
Fuse Säkring Sulake Fuzibil
Fuse holder Säkringshållare Sulakkeen pidike Port-fuzibil
Gantry cabinet Kopplingsdosa för plattform Kehilökotelo Cutie nacela
Germany Tyskland Saksa German
Grease point Smörjnippel Voitelija Ungator
Green indicator light Grön kontrollampa Vihreä merkkivalo Bec de semnalizare verde
Guide bar Styrstag Ohjaustanko Bara de ghidaj
Hand pump Handpump Käsipumppu Pompa de mana
Holder Fäste Tuki Suport
hood Huv Kansi Capota, carcasa
Hydraulic diagram Hydrauliskt schema Hydrauliikkakaavio Schema hidraulica
Hydraulic installation Hydraulisk installation Hydrauliikka-asennus Instalatie hidraulica
Hydraulic motor Hydraulisk motor Hydraulinen moottori Motor hidraulic
Hydraulic reservoir Hydraulbehållare Hydraulinen säiliö Rezervor pentru instalatia hidraulica
Hydraulics Hydraulisk Hydrauliikka Hidraulic
Inclined output plug Stickkontakt med lutande utgång Vino ulostulopistoke Fisa de iesire inclinata
Indicator Indikator Osoitin Indicator
Interior arm Innerarm Alapuomi Brat interior
Intermediate barrier Mellanskyddsräcke Välisuojakaide Balustrada intermediara
Italy Italien Italia Italia
Jet fitting Anslutning för munstycke Suutinkappale Racord jiclor
Knurled screw Räfflad skruv Pykäläruuvi Surub pentru cutit-disc/randalinapentru zimtat
Label Etikett Etiketti Eticheta
Lamp Lampa Lamppu Lampa
Latch Tät Salpa Zavor

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


English Svenska Suomi Românà
Left anti-tipping over device Vänster fördjupning Vasen pothole Suport stabilizator stanga
Left hood Huv vänster Vasen kansi Capota stanga
Left pivot Vänster spindelhus Vasen tappi Pivot stanga
Left tube Vänster rör Vasen putki Tub stanga
lift cylinder Domkraft för lyftning Nostosylinteri Cric de ridicare
Link rod Stag Tanko Bieleta
Load capacity label Dekal "Lastkapacitet" Tarra "Latausteho" Eticheta "Capacitate de incarcare"
load capacity sticker Självhäftande dekal "Lastkapacitet..." Tarra "Kantokyky..."
Lobe wheel Svänghjul med flikar Keiloilla varustettu pyörä Partea de lucru a volantului
Lock Spindel Kara Brosa
Lock nut Låsmutter Lukitusmutteri Contra-piulita
Mains supply Nätförsörjning Sektorin syöttö Alimentare sector
Male union piece Anslutning av hantyp Urosliitos Legatura
Manufacturer’s name plate Tillverkarskylt Rakennuslaatta Placa de baza/constructoare
Maulstick Handstöd Käsinoja Reazem pentru mana
Motor guiding axle Driv- och styraxel Vetoakseli Osie moto-conducatoare
Mushroom-headed button Handtryckknapp Hätäpainike Buton de pornire
Netherlands Holland Hollanti Olanda
Non-slip adhesive tape Slirfri tejp Liukuestetarra Adeziv antiderapant
Nut Mutter Mutteri Piulita
Oil filter Oljefilter Öljynsuodatin Filtru de ulei
One-way valve Bakslagsventil Palautuksenestoläppä Clapeta anti - retur
Operator’s manual EG-manual Käsikirja CE Manual CE
Operator's manual Användarhandbok Käyttäjän ohjekirja (Operator's manual)
Option Tillval Vaihtoehto Optiune
O-ring O-ring O-rengastiiviste Manseta de rotatie
Packing box Packbox Hidastin Presare garnitura
Pedal Pedal Poljin Pedala
Pin Sprint Sokka Opritor, stut de siguranta
Piston Kolv Mäntä Piston
Plate mounting unit Ensemble montage platine Platina-kytkentäkokonaisuus
Platform Plattform Alusta Platforma
Platform control desk label Dekal "manöverpanel på plattform" Tarra "Alustan ohjauspöytä" Eticheta "pupitru platforma"
Platform top bar Övre stång på plattform Alustan ylätanko Bara superioara platforma
Platform with foldable guard rail Plattform med nedfällbart räcke Alasvedettävällä kaiteella varustettu alusta Platform

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


English Svenska Suomi Românà
Plug Plugg Tulppa Dop, capac insurubat, buson
Plug Stickkontakt Pistoke Fisa
Plug socket Uttag Otto Priza
Portugal Portugal Portugali Portugalia
Position switch Lägesbrytare Asemointikytkin Intrerupator de pozitie
Position valve Återförsäljare Virranjakaja Distribuitor
Positioning washer Placeringsbricka Asemointilaatta Inel de pozitionare
Pothole cylinder Stödsystemscylinder Kuoppasylinteri Cric de ……..
Pressure controller Tryckkontakt Kosketin Manocontact
Pressure limiter Tryckbegränsare Paineen rajoitin Limitator de presiune
Printed circuit Tryckt krets Painopiiri Circuit imprimat
Prise minimess Minimess-uttag Minimess-otto Priza Minimess
Protection Räcke Suojakaide Balustrada
Protective plate Skyddsplåt Suojalaatta Placa de protectie
Pump motor unit Motorpumpsaggregat Moottoripumppukoneisto Grup moto-pompa
Rail bar Kontaktskena Barette-kisko Punte sina
Rear axle Bakaxel Taka-akseli Osie spate
Red clip terminal Röd kabelsko med klämmor Punainen kiinnitysliitin Borna clips rosu
Reducer Reducerväxel Hidastin Reductor
Reducer packing box Reducerande packbox Holkkitiivisteen hidastin Presare garnitura reductor
Reduction Reducering Hidastin Reductie
Remote control Fjärrstyrning Kauko-ohjaus Comanda la distanta
Retaining bracket Fästkrampa Kiinnityshaka Suport de fixare
Right anti-tipping over device Höger fördjupning Oikea pothole Suport stabilizator dreapta
Right barrier Höger skyddsräcke Oikea suojakaide Balustrada dreapta
Right hood Huv höger Oikea kansi Capota dreapta
Right tube Höger rör Oikea putki Tub dreapta
Rivet Nit Niitti Nit
Roller Rulle Tela Rola
Rolling frame Rullchassi Pyörivä runko Sasiu rulant
Rotary knob with key Vridknapp med nyckel Avaimella varustettu kiertonappi Buton rotativ cu cheie
Rotating even bend Jämnt vridknärör Pyörivä samantasoinen taive Cod egal rotitor
Rubber ring Kluven konisk bussning Joustorengas Inel elastic
Rubber washer Fjäderbricka Joustolaatta Saiba elastica
Safety support Säkerhetshörnjärn Turvakiinnitys Echer de siguranta

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


English Svenska Suomi Românà
Scissor lift platform unit Saxenhet Leikkurit Ansamblu foarfece
Screw Skruv Ruuvi Surub
Seal Packning Tiiviste Garnitura
Seal Täckplåt Suljin Obturator
Selector Väljare Valitsin Selector
Serial board Seriekort Sarjakortti Harta Serial
Single-axis controller Manipulator 1 axel Kytkin 1 akseli Manipulator 1 axa
Single-pole toggle switch Interrupteur unipolaire à med spak Vivulla varustettu yksinapainen kytkin Intrerupator unipola
Skate Glidyta Luistin Patina
Small chain Liten kedja Pieni ketju Lantisor
Smooth male slot Slät ytterkåpa Sileä urossuojus Placa neted
Socket Hylsa Holkki Dulie, soclu
Solenoid valve Magnetventil Sähköventtiili Electro-valva
Spacer Avståndsbricka Paksuuskiila Cala de fixare
Spain Spanien Espanja Spania
Spare parts catalogue Reservdelskatalog Luettelo PR Catalog
Spotlight Strålkastare Kuvanheitin Proiector
Spray nozzle Munstycke Suutin Jiglor
Spring Fjäder Ujousi Resort,arc
Step Fotsteg Astinlauta Miscare picior
Stop Anslag Rajoitin Piedica, opritor
Supply box Matningslåda Jakorasia
Support Stötta Tuki Cala de sprijin, reazem de panta
Support unit Fästenhet Telinekokonaisuus
Sweden Sverige Ruotsi Suedia
Switch Strömbrytare Kytkin Intrerupator
Tilt Lutning Kaltevuus Deversare
Tilt detector Lutningsdetektor Kaltevuusanturi Detector de deversare
Tooth lock washer Tandad låsbricka Hammaslaatta Inel dintat
Traction battery Drivbatteri Vetoparisto Baterie de tractiune
Trunking Rör Kouru Palnie
UK England Englanti Anglia
Union piece Förbindning Liitos Legatura, fuziune
Union piece Stabil förbindning Samanarvoinen liitos Legatura egala
USA Förenta Staterna Yhdysvallat Statele-Unite

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E


English Svenska Suomi Românà
USA option Tillval för USA USA-optio
Valve Kran Hana Robinet
Variable speed unit Variator Variaattori Variator
Voltage label Dekal "Spänning" Etiketti "Jännite"
Washer Bricka Laatta Rondela, saiba, inel
Wheel Hjul Pyörä Roata
Wheels Hjul Pyörät Roti
Yellow and black adhesive marking Självhäftande märkning, gul och svart Kelta-musta tarramerkintä Marcaj adeziv galben s

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 - Compact 3347E