Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 170

Compact 12 DX

F Pièces de rechange
GB Spare parts
242 031 7000
D Ersatzteile
NL Onderdelen
DK Reservedele
E 10.01
E Piezas de repuesto
I Pezzi di ricambio
P Peças sobressalentes
S Reservdel La Péronnière Téléphone : (33) 04 77 29 24 24
BP 9 Fax SAV : (33) 04 77 31 28 11
SF Varaosa 42152 L’HORME Internet : http://www.haulotte.com
FRANCE E-Mail : haulotte@haulotte.com
C

B E

G
A H

D16478
Groupes Machine
H12SND(X)
Machine groups
Rep. Désignation Designation
A Partie basse Bottom part
B Ensemble ciseaux Scissor lift platform unit
C Plate-forme Platform
E Electricité Electricity
F Hydraulique Hydraulics
G Etiquette Label
H Option Option

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


15 14 10 13 15 11 12

3 5 7 4 8 6 9

16 Only for H12SND(X)

6 7

2 1 11 12 15

D16479
Partie basse
A
Bottom part
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Up to / jusqu’à
1 Châssis Frame
2 Capotage châssis Frame cowling
3 Roues Wheels
4 Réservoir de carburant Fuel tank
5 Moteur thermique + pompe Heat engine + pump
6 Ensemble coffre droit
7 Ensemble coffre gauche
8 Essieu moteur arrière
9 Essieu moto-directeur Motor guiding axle
10 Commande de secours descente vérin
11 Ensemble dévers - Buzzer - Klaxon
12 Coupure G.V. High Speed cut-off Réarmement
13 Fin de course levage End of travel
14 Ensemble marche pied
15 Protection ciseaux
16 Contrepoids amovible

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


1
2

C15623c
Châssis
A1
Frame
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 chassis rehaussé et élargi 1 128A145800
2 Bague Collar PM 40/50 DX 2 2390150510

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


3 8
1 2 4 7 6 5

5 6 7
4

5 6

C15599b
Capotage châssis
A2
Frame cowling
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Capot droit Right hood 1 128C155920
2 Capot central Centre hood 1 128B159050
3 Capot gauche Left hood 1 128C155930
4 Capot avant Front hood 1 128B159060
5 Vis Screw H M8 X 16 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB 16 2331231400
6 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 8 ZB 16 2351301090
7 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 8 U ZB 14 2351112070
8 Galon non feutré Braid (not felt) DRAFTEX 1 2420701180

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


1

B15874a
Roues
A3
Wheels
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
Roue gauche Left wheel 2 128B158740
3 Jante Rim 1 2601001340
1 Pneu Tire 1 2601602750
2 remplissage mousse 1 2601802980
Roue droite Right wheel 2 128B158750
3 Jante Rim 1 2601001340
1 Pneu Tire 1 2601602750
2 remplissage mousse 1 2601802990

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


7
8

R
8
1

A 8
6
8

2 5 4 3

C15636a
Réservoir de carburant
A4
Fuel tank
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Réservoir de carburant Fuel tank 1 128B158730
2 coffre latéral arrière gauche 1 128A144790
3 Vis Screw H M8 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB 3 2331231420
4 Rondelle plate Flat washer LL 8 U ZB 3 2351124070
5 Rondelle Washer GROWER W 8 3 2351201070
6 Flexible Flexible 1 2411902170
7 Flexible Flexible 1 2411902170
8 Collier Collar SM 5/11X19 (N§2) 4 2381102010

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


15
13 1

15
9 10 11

4 3 12 2
14

22 20

21

3 4

B15964c
Moteur thermique + pompe
A5
Heat engine + pump
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Moteur DEUTZ 1 2431141250
2 Accouplement Coupler 1 2420104730
20 Flasque 1 2420602780
21 Moyeu Hub 1 2421303340
22 Bride Flange 1 2420210590
3 Vis Screw CHC M10 X 25/25 CL 8.8 ZB 11 2308231890
4 Rondelle Washer GROWER W 10 ZB 13 2351201090
5 Vis Screw H M8 X 25 / 25 CL 8.8 ZB 6 2331231430
7 Rondelle Washer GROWER W 12 ZB 4 2351201100
8 Vis Screw H M12x90/30 cl.8.8 ZB 4 2301232040
9 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 12 U ZB 6 2351112110
10 Vis Screw H M12 X 45 / 45 CL 8.8 ZB 6 2331231800
11 Ecrou Nut NYLSTOP 12 NF E 25409 6 2349221520
12 Support Holder 1 128B159630
13 Gaine spiralée 1 128D163290
14 Pompe Pump double 11+11 PLP20.11/ 1 2426206080
15 Collier Collar SERPLEX SN 8/62x82 2 2381202090

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


3 A
14
1 2

12-13-14

12
13
14

12-13-14 4 5 4 12-13-14
14 15-16-17-18 A A-A 11-10-13-9 19
13-10-12 13-10-12 20 13-10-12 13-10-12
7

6 13-10-9
12-13-14
13-10-11
13-10-9

13-10-12
13-10-12

A14487c
Ensemble coffre droit
A6
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Capot latéral droit 1 128A145750
2 Coffre latéral avant droit 1 128b163470
3 Coffre latéral arrière droit 1 128a146410
4 Loquet étanche à levier Lever-operated sealed latch 2 2421203210
5 capot tôle droit 1 128b163490
6 Ressort à gaz Gas spring ref 094 579 1 2421808770
7 charnière capot 1 2420315590
8 Butée de capot Hood stop 2 128C156420
9 Vis Screw H M8 X 16 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB 6 2331231400
10 Rondelle Washer GROWER W 8 12 2351201070
11 Ecrou Nut H M8 CL 8 ZB 12 2341221070
12 Vis Screw H M8 X 25 / 25 CL 8.8 ZB 7 2331231430
13 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 8 U ZB 19 2351112070
14 Ecrou Nut NYLSTOP M8 CL 8 ZB 8 2349221500
15 Silentbloc Silentbloc butoir 2 2421906490
16 Ecrou Nut H M5 CL 8 ZB 2 2341221040
17 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 5 U ZB 2 2351112040
18 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 5 ZB 2 2351301060
19 support réglable 1 128c162710
20 Profil armature métallique 1 2421609030

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


2 1 A 15 3
13-14-15

13-14-15

21 4 16-17-18-19 13-14-15 15
13-11-14 13-11-14 A 12-11-14-10 20
13-14-15 4 5 7
13-11-14 13-11-14
16-17-18-19 A-A
15 11-12-14
13-14-15
13-11-14
6

8
15

13-11-14 13-11-14 14-11-10 14-11-10 13-14-15

A14488c
Ensemble coffre gauche
A7
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Capot latéral gauche 1 128A145760
2 Coffre latéral avant gauche 1 128a146390
3 Coffre latéral arrière gauche 1 128a146400
4 Loquet étanche à levier Lever-operated sealed latch 2 2421203210
5 capot tôle gauche 1 128b163480
6 Ressort à gaz Gas spring ref 094 579 1 2421808770
7 charnière capot 1 2420315590
8 Butée de capot Hood stop 2 128C156420
9 boîte à air 1 128B159420
10 Vis Screw H M8 X 16 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB 10 2331231400
11 Rondelle Washer GROWER W 8 31 2351201070
12 Ecrou Nut H M8 CL 8 ZB 12 2341221070
13 Vis Screw H M8 X 25 / 25 CL 8.8 ZB 23 2331231430
14 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 8 U ZB 43 2351112070
15 Ecrou Nut NYLSTOP M8 CL 8 ZB 10 2349221500
16 Silentbloc Silentbloc butoir 2 2421906490
17 Ecrou Nut H M5 CL 8 ZB 2 2341221040
18 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 5 U ZB 2 2351112040
19 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 5 ZB 2 2351301060
20 support réglable 1 128c162710
21 Profil armature métallique 1 2421609030

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


7
6
5
10
4
3
2

8 9

B15899a
Essieu moteur arrière
A8
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Moteur hydraulique Hydraulic motor 523,6cm3/tr 2 2431203520
3 Ecrou Nut 46/PLAT - DIN 937 1 2349223090
10 Rondelle plate Flat washer 1 2351902760
2 Clavette parallèle Woodruff key 1 2353901130
4 Goupille Pin V 5- 50 NF E 27-487 2 2352101250
5 Moyeu de roue Wheel hub 2 1250130850
6 Axe Axe 5 153C153410
7 Ecrou de roue Wheel nut Ø16X150 10 2600502060
8 Vis Screw H M12 X 40 / 30 CL 8.8 ZB 8 2301231940
9 Rondelle élastique Rubber washer M12 8 2351902530

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


23

5
17
31
32
30
A-A
18
BRAKE VERSION
29
19

1 2
10
36 7 9
8

20 23 5

A A A-A
16 13 12 11 15
14

34

3 6
10
4 33 7
9
8 35

A14581a
Essieu moto-directeur A9
Motor guiding axle 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Pivot droit Right pivot 1 128B162220
34 Bague Collar PM 30 30 DX 2 2390150530
35 Bague Collar PM 22 30 DX 1 2390150840
2 Pivot gauche Left pivot 1 128B162230
34 Bague Collar PM 30 30 DX 2 2390150530
35 Bague Collar PM 22 30 DX 1 2390150840
3 Vérin de direction Direction cylinder 1 128C160380
36 Bague Collar PM 22 20 DX 4 2390150850
4 Vis Screw H M16 X 90 / 38 CL 8.8 ZB 4 2301232450
5 Rondelle élastique Rubber washer M12 8 2351902530
6 biellette de direction 2 128B162240
7 axe de biellette 4 128D161440
8 Chape male lisse Smooth male slot Ø8 50mm 4 173D158320
9 Rondelle Washer GROWER W 6 ZB 4 2351201050
10 Vis Screw HM 6 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB 4 2331231330
11 Graisseur Grease point M8 X 125 4 2420701540
12 Capuchon Cap 4 2420306000
13 Vis Screw H M8 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB 4 2331231420
14 Rondelle de butée Thrust washer 2 2351130090
15 axe articulation pivot 4 128D160910
16 Plaquette arrêt d'axe Pin stop plate 4 128D161310
17 Ecrou de roue Wheel nut Ø16X150 10 2600502060
18 Goupille Pin V 5- 50 NF E 27-487 2 2352101250
19 Moyeu de roue Wheel hub 2 1250130850
31 Axe Axe 5 153C153410
20 Moteur hydraulique Hydraulic motor 523,6cm3/tr 2 2431203520

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


23

5
17
31
32
30
A-A
18
BRAKE VERSION
29
19

1 2
10
36 7 9
8

20 23 5

A A A-A
16 13 12 11 15
14

34

3 6
10
4 33 7
9
8 35

A14581a
Essieu moto-directeur A9
Motor guiding axle 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
30 Ecrou Nut 46/PLAT - DIN 937 1 2349223090
32 Rondelle plate Flat washer 1 2351902760
29 Clavette parallèle Woodruff key 1 2353901130
23 Vis Screw CHC M12 40/30 Cl 8.8 ZB 8 2308233710
33 Rondelle conique Taper washer 16 4 2351900010

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


2

3
4

B15919
Commande de secours descente vérin
A10
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Commande à distance Remote control 1 2420316320
2 Support Holder 1 118D160440
3 Vis Screw HM 6 X 16 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB 2 2331231310
4 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 6 ZB 2 2351301070

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


1
10

3
4
5

7
8
9
3-4-5 2 6

C15628a
Ensemble dévers - Buzzer - Klaxon
A11
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Dévers Tilt 3° Ref LS36-01264 SP5062 1 2440203480
2 Avertisseur Buzzer 1 2440103200
3 Vis Screw HM 6 25x25 CL 8,8 ZB 5 2331231340
4 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 6 U ZB 5 2351112050
5 Ecrou Nut NYLSTOP M6 CL 8 ZB 5 2349221490
6 Avertisseur Buzzer 12 V 400HE 1 2440103130
7 Vis Screw H M8 X 25 / 25 CL 8.8 ZB 1 2331231430
8 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 8 U ZB 1 2351112070
9 Ecrou Nut NYLSTOP M8 CL 8 ZB 1 2349221500
10 Câblage dévers et buzzer 1 128C156350
Boîtier Box 1 2440203170
Boîtier Box 2x1 1 2440203330
Douille Socket 5 2440404030

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


A-A A-A
H8SDX-H10SDX H12SNDX
3 20 - 19 4-5-6-7

20 - 19 2
4
5 11
6 12
7

1
13
12
9
13
14
15
16 - 17 - 18

A 1

B15924a
Coupure G.V.
A12
High Speed cut-off
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 support dévers 1 128C156260
2 Support Holder 1 118C150340
3 Support Holder 1 121C150350
4 Vis Screw CHC M4 X 35/20 CL 8.8 ZB 4 2308231220
5 Ecrou Nut H M4 CL 8 ZB 4 2341221030
6 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 4 ZB 4 2351301050
7 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 4 U ZB 4 2351112030
8 Came Cam 1 118C150330
9 Ecrou Nut H M8 CL 8 ZB 2 2341221070
11 Vis Screw H M8 X 16 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB 2 2331231400
12 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 8 ZB 4 2351301090
13 Vis Screw H M8 X 25 / 25 CL 8.8 ZB 4 2331231430
14 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 8 U ZB 4 2351112070
15 Ecrou Nut NYLSTOP M8 CL 8 ZB 2 2349221500
16 Vis Screw H M12x90/30 cl.8.8 ZB 2 2301232040
17 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 12 U ZB 4 2351112110
18 Ecrou Nut NYLSTOP 12 NF E 25409 2 2349221520
19 Interrupteur de position Position switch 2 2440901490
20 Presse-étoupe réducteur Reducer packing box 13/7 Ref F 6133009 2 2441613010

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


9 8 7 6 5 4 3

2 1

10

C15597a
Fin de course levage
A13
End of travel
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Interrupteur de position Position switch 1 2440901530
2 Presse-étoupe réducteur Reducer packing box 13/7 Ref F 6133009 1 2441613010
3 Vis Screw CHC M4 X 35/20 CL 8.8 ZB 2 2308231220
4 Ecrou Nut H M4 CL 8 ZB 2 2341221030
5 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 4 ZB 2 2351301050
6 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 4 U ZB 2 2351112030
7 Vis Screw H M8 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB 2 2331231420
8 Rondelle Washer GROWER W 8 2 2351201070
9 Rondelle plate Flat washer L 8 U ZB 2 2351113070
10 Support Holder Interrupteur 1 128C155960

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


H12SNDX

1 H8SDX - H10SDX
3

2 2

A A

OPTION

4 4

A-A

WITH OPTION ASSEMBLY WITHOUT OPTION ASSEMBLY

C15589a
Ensemble marche pied
A14
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Marche pied Step 4 marches 1 128B158800
2 Vis Screw H M16 - 60/60 Cl 8.8 ZB 4 2301232390
4 Ecrou Nut NYLSTOP M16 CL 8 ZB 4 2349221540

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


1’
7 6 5 8 7 6 5 10

5 6 7

7 6 5
1

9
3 7 6 5

7 6 5

5 6 7

5
7 6 5 6
7

4
7 6 5

10

B16245
Protection ciseaux
A15
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Protection arrière Compact 12DX 1 128B162400
2 Protection ciseaux avant 1 128C156390
3 Protection ciseaux droite 1 128B159380
4 Protection ciseaux gauche 1 128B159390
5 Vis Screw H M8 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB 24 2331231420
6 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 8 U ZB 24 2351112070
7 Rondelle Washer GROWER W 8 24 2351201070
8 Protection Protection avant supérieure 1 128B162430
9 Protection Protection latérale droite supérieure 1 128B162410
10 Protection Protection latérale gauche supérieure 1 128B162420

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


4 3 1 2

6
5
4

6 5 4

B15907
Contrepoids amovible
A16
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Contrepoids Counterweight 65 Kgs 1 128C155950
2 Contrepoids Counterweight 135 Kgs 1 128C155940
3 Vis Screw H M16 X 70 / 70 CL 8.8 ZB 2 2331232290
4 Rondelle Washer GROWER W 16 ZB 5 2351201120
5 Vis Screw H M16 X 40 / 35 CL 8.8 ZB 3 2331232230
6 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 16 U ZB 3 2351112130

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


1

D16480
Ensemble ciseaux
B
Scissor lift platform unit
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Up to / jusqu’à
1 Ensemble ciseaux Scissor lift platform unit

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


A-A
B-B C-C
35
G

16
33
33 14
35 13
20
37
36
34 21
33
18 14
14 5
38 17
5 15

42
23
41
45
44 43 1
46 47
40
35 11 G
30 22
10
31
32
51 50 12
49
39 39 39
49 50
7 G-G
24 39

33
27 49 48
49
39 49
39
50
50 49
27
51 51
30 30
31 9 31
32 32
24 49 26 23
49 39 39
39
6 49 7 49

6
A B C
25
19 23 5

49
33
4
39 48
39 19
49 49
51
3 30 30
31 31
32 32
2 A B C
39

A14443b
Ensemble ciseaux B1
Scissor lift platform unit 1/3
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 support patin de guidage 2 128C154360
41 Bague Collar PM 3020 DX 2 2390150830
2 Bras extérieur Exterior arm 1 128B158340
23 Bague Collar PM 40/30 DX SIC 8 2390150450
3 Bras intérieur Interior arm niveau 1 1 128B158330
4 Bras extérieur droit Exterior right arm 2 2 120B156050
23 Bague Collar PM 40/30 DX SIC 6 2390150450
5 Béquille Support 2 120C149350
6 Vérin de levage lift cylinder 65-90-1250 1 128C156630
23 Bague Collar PM 40/30 DX SIC 4 2390150450
7 Bras intérieur Interior arm 2 2 128B162110
9 Bras intérieur Interior arm 3 1 128B159150
10 Bras extérieur Exterior arm (upper) 1 120B155890
23 Bague Collar PM 40/30 DX SIC 8 2390150450
11 Bras intérieur Interior arm dernier niveau 1 128B159140
12 Vis Screw H M8 X 80 / 22 CL 8.8 ZB 38 2301231750
13 Axe Axe 2 120C148920
14 Axe Axe 18 118D159270
15 Axe Axe 2 120D159320
16 Axe Axe 2 120C149210
17 Axe Axe 4 120D159350
18 Axe Axe 2 120D159360
19 Axe de vérin Cylinder axis 3 118D159340
20 Anneau élastique Rubber ring 28 2479001080
21 Rondelle Washer Ø60/40 4 30 116D149270
22 Ecrou Nut NYLSTOP M8 CL 8 ZB 38 2349221500

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


A-A
B-B C-C
35
G

16
33
33 14
35 13
20
37
36
34 21
33
18 14
14 5
38 17
5 15

42
23
41
45
44 43 1
46 47
40
35 11 G
30 22
10
31
32
51 50 12
49
39 39 39
49 50
7 G-G
24 39

33
27 49 48
49
39 49
39
50
50 49
27
51 51
30 30
31 9 31
32 32
24 49 26 23
49 39 39
39
6 49 7 49

6
A B C
25
19 23 5

49
33
4
39 48
39 19
49 49
51
3 30 30
31 31
32 32
2 A B C
39

A14443b
Ensemble ciseaux B1
Scissor lift platform unit 2/3
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
24 Bras extérieur Exterior arm 2 4 120B155850
23 Bague Collar PM 40/30 DX SIC 6 2390150450
25 Vis Screw CHC M8 X 35 / 35 CL 8.8 ZB 2 2308231720
26 Axe de vérin Cylinder axis 2 1 121D159330
27 Vérin de levage lift cylinder 60-80-1250 1 128C156620
23 Bague Collar PM 40/30 DX SIC 4 2390150450
30 Collier Collar Ø18 10 2389001560
Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 3 ZB 6 2351301030
31 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 5 ZB 10 2351301060
32 Ecrou Nut H M5 CL 8 ZB 10 2341221040
33 Goulotte Trunking 2,04m 2 118C151480
34 Sangle batterie Battery strap 6 118C151470
35 Goulotte Trunking 0,96m 1 118C151490
36 Rivet Rivet TAPD 24 2421808290
37 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 4 U ZB 24 2351112030
38 Axe Axe châssis fixe 2 128C154420
39 Butée Stop 32 118D160390
40 Patin de guidage Guide shoe inférieur 2 128C154410
42 Axe Axe châssis/ciseau 2 128D160720
43 Chape male lisse Smooth male slot Ø8 50mm 2 173D158320
44 Rondelle Washer GROWER W 6 ZB 2 2351201050
45 Vis Screw HM 6 X 16 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB 2 2331231310
46 Ecrou Nut NYLSTOP M10 CL 8 ZB 4 2349221510
47 Vis Screw H M10 X 30x26 Q 8,8 ZB 4 2301231760
48 Embout End fitting 2 2420506040
49 Embout End fitting 28 2420506060

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


A-A
B-B C-C
35
G

16
33
33 14
35 13
20
37
36
34 21
33
18 14
14 5
38 17
5 15

42
23
41
45
44 43 1
46 47
40
35 11 G
30 22
10
31
32
51 50 12
49
39 39 39
49 50
7 G-G
24 39

33
27 49 48
49
39 49
39
50
50 49
27
51 51
30 30
31 9 31
32 32
24 49 26 23
49 39 39
39
6 49 7 49

6
A B C
25
19 23 5

49
33
4
39 48
39 19
49 49
51
3 30 30
31 31
32 32
2 A B C
39

A14443b
Ensemble ciseaux B1
Scissor lift platform unit 3/3
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
50 Embout End fitting 2 2420506050
51 Vis Screw H M5 25/25 CL 8,8 ZB 8 2301231330

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


1

D16481
Plate-forme
C
Platform
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Up to / jusqu’à
1 Ensemble plateforme gardes corps fixes
2 Porte document Document holder

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


11 42-41-40-39 12 42-41-40-39 42-41-40-39 7 6 2 3 13 11 12 23
39 22
21
40
13
41 21
42 23 22 25 25-22-23 22
15 23

31
20 22
19
18 33
23
10
22

24 10 24 24 24 1 24 9

10
12 / 13
17 34
35
1
33
30 8 31
17 22 19
26 7 27-28 20
28 18
16 27
29
30 27-28 28
10
9 29
1 29-28-27 10 10
22
38 1
23
23
1 1

11 10 13 2 1 3 4

6
2 21-22-23
23-22-25 25-22-23
2
14
15
23-22-25
25
3 22
23

37 3

12 2 24 24 5
4
36
10
A14498a 32
Ensemble plateforme gardes corps fixes C1
1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Châssis plateforme 1 128A144960
2 Garde corps Protection fixe latéral plateforme 2 128B159980
3 Garde corps Protection fixe arrière plateforme 1 128B159990
4 Barre coulissante 1 128C156270
5 Galet Roller de barre coulissante 2 128D161500
6 Crémaillère 1 128B159970
7 Equerre de sécurité Safety support 2 128D161950
8 Axe Axe roulette avant 2 128C156770
9 Patin Skate 4 118D159210
10 Extension 1 128A144970
11 Garde corps Protection fixe avant extension 1 128B160000
12 Garde corps Protection fixe latéral gauche extension 1 128B160010
13 Garde corps Protection fixe latéral droit extension 1 128B160020
14 Poignée Handle gauche sortie extension 1 128D160590
15 Poignée Handle droite sortie extension 1 128B160030
16 Axe Axe roulette arrière 2 128C156780
17 Roulette Castor de guidage vertical Ø100mm 4 128D161840
18 Support Holder roulette latérale 4 128C156790
19 Douille Socket 4 196D160360
20 Galet Roller 4 196D160350
21 Vis Screw H M10 X 55 / 26 CL 8.8 ZB 9 2301231810
22 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 10 U ZB 25 2351112090
23 Ecrou Nut NYLSTOP M10 CL 8 ZB 29 2349221510
24 Vis Screw H M10 60x60 Cl 8.8 ZB 12 2331231630
25 Vis Screw H M10 X 90 / 26 CL.8.8 ZB 8 2301231880
26 Vis Screw H M10 X 30x26 Q 8,8 ZB 8 2301231760

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


11 42-41-40-39 12 42-41-40-39 42-41-40-39 7 6 2 3 13 11 12 23
39 22
21
40
13
41 21
42 23 22 25 25-22-23 22
15 23

31
20 22
19
18 33
23
10
22

24 10 24 24 24 1 24 9

10
12 / 13
17 34
35
1
33
30 8 31
17 22 19
26 7 27-28 20
28 18
16 27
29
30 27-28 28
10
9 29
1 29-28-27 10 10
22
38 1
23
23
1 1

11 10 13 2 1 3 4

6
2 21-22-23
23-22-25 25-22-23
2
14
15
23-22-25
25
3 22
23

37 3

12 2 24 24 5
4
36
10
A14498a 32
Ensemble plateforme gardes corps fixes C1
2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
27 Vis Screw H M10 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB 22 2331231520
28 Rondelle Washer GROWER W 10 ZB 30 2351201090
29 Ecrou Nut H M10 CL 8 ZB 22 2341221080
30 Circlips Circlips 2000 Ø32 E 4 2472001290
31 Vis Screw H M10 X 45 / 26 CL 8.8 ZB 4 2301231790
32 Silentbloc Silentbloc ref.511241 2 2421906440
33 Collier Collar POLYP 29 ref.8200 29 7 2 2389003410
34 Vis Screw CHC M4 X 16/16 CL 8.8 ZB 2 2308231180
35 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 4 U ZB 2 2351112030
36 Vis Screw H M8 X 60 / 22 CL 8.8 ZB 2 2301231710
37 Ecrou Nut NYLSTOP M8 CL 8 ZB 2 2349221500
38 Vis Screw H M10 X 80 / 26 CL 8.8 ZB 8 2301231860
39 Collier Collar BHF-16-000 3 2441904580
40 Vis Screw CHC M5 X 45/45 CL 8.8 ZB 3 2308233700
41 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 5 U ZB 6 2351112040
42 Ecrou Nut NYLSTOP M5 CL 8 ZB 3 2349222240

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


2

6
1
7
8
9

B15529 b
Porte document
C2
Document holder
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Boîte à document Document box 1 2420209920
2 Support Holder 1 196C147740
3 Goupille Pin REF:B266 1 2352312430
4 Chaînette Small chain 14,5x5,2 FIL D.2,2 1 2425631220
5 Rivet Rivet GESIPA M5 X 16 Zn 1 2421803190
6 Vis Screw HM 6 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB 4 2331231330
7 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 6 U ZB 4 2351112050
8 Rondelle Washer GROWER W 6 ZB 4 2351201050
9 Ecrou Nut H M6 CL 8 ZB 4 2341221050

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


4

3 5 6

D16482
Electricité
E
Electricity
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Up to / jusqu’à
1 Batterie de démarrage Starting battery
2 Coffret électrique Electrical cabinet
3 Câblage coffret électrique
4 Coffret nacelle Gantry cabinet
5 Câblage coffret nacelle Gantry box wiring
6 Faisceau Bundle
7 Schéma électrique Electric diagram

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


9-8 7

2-3-4-5

10

C15622b
Batterie de démarrage
E1
Starting battery
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Bride de fixation fastening flange 1 128C156200
2 Vis Screw H M10 X 25 / 25 CL 8.8 ZB 1 2331231560
3 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 10 U ZB 1 2351112090
4 Rondelle Washer GROWER W 10 ZB 1 2351201090
5 Ecrou Nut H M10 CL 8 ZB 1 2341221080
6 Batterie Battery 12V - 70Ah - 640A 1 2440206240
7 Capot batterie 1 128c162870
8 Vis Screw CHC M6 X 20/20 CL 8.8 ZB 6 2308231490
9 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 6 U ZB 6 2351112050
10 Joint caoutchouc Rubber seal 1 2399002990

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


27 26 28

25 23 - 22 - 21 - 20

24 - 8 - 7 12 - 11 - 10 - 9 6-5 4 3-2 1 12 - 11 - 10 - 9 7-8

11 - 10 - 9
18
14
241 0

13 13

15
240
120

17

19 19
241

n 55

16 16

B16193
Coffret électrique E2
Electrical cabinet 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Coffret électrique Electrical cabinet 1 128B161840
26 Vis Screw CB M6 X 14 / 14 CL 8.8 ZB 4 2306329330
27 Joint néoprène Neoprene seal 20 X 3 1 2399001570
28 Rondelle Washer creuse réf.Bossard : BN5386 4 2421808780
2 Circuit imprimé Printed circuit suivant S5188 réf:3200006 1 2420301770
3 Module électronique dédié Dedicated electronic module réf : 4500003 1 2441308270
4 Silentbloc Silentbloc RADIAFLEX 6 2421904670
5 Ecrou Nut H M5 CL 8 ZB 6 2341221040
6 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 5 ZB 6 2351301060
7 Ecrou Nut H M8 CL 8 ZB 4 2341221070
8 Rondelle Washer GROWER W 8 4 2351201070
9 Vis Screw HM 5 X 10 / 10 CL 8.8 ZB 9 2331231200
10 Ecrou Nut H M5 CL 8 ZB 9 2341221040
11 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 5 ZB 9 2351301060
12 Rondelle d'appui soufflet Blower support washer 2 146D141970
13 Soufflet Air pump V6-188 2 2421903480
14 Relais Relay 12V 400HE 1 2441801920
15 Cosse clips rouge Red clip terminal Lg: 6,3 2 2440313090
16 Cosse ronde jaune Yellow round terminal Ø5 2 2440305950
17 Boîtier Box 2x1 1 2440203330
18 Cosse clips jaune Yellow clip terminal Ref 51956 2 2440313450
19 Câble Cable 6 mm2 Ref H07 VK 1 2440311450
20 Vis Screw H M3 10/10 CL.8.8 ZB 5 2301231030
21 Rondelle plate Flat washer M U3 ZB 5 2351112010
22 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 3 ZB 5 2351301030
23 Ecrou Nut H M3 CL 8 ZB 5 2341221010

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


2 14 - 12 13 - 12 17 - 7 1

15 12 - 11 10 9 8

16

4-5-6
B15912b
Coffret électrique E2
Electrical cabinet 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
24 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 8 U ZB 4 2351112070
25 Porte 1 128B159120
1 Perçage coffret Gantry drilling partie basse 1 128B159110
2 Etiquette " Coffret partie basse " Lower box part label 1 3078145660
3 Charnière Hinge a piano 40-1-3758 SVT PLAN 1 2420315550
4 Vis Screw H M3 16/16 CL8.8 ZB 5 2301231060
5 Rondelle plate Flat washer M U3 ZB 10 2351112010
6 Ecrou Nut H M3 CL 8 ZB 5 2341221010
7 Voyant rouge Red indicator light REF : XB4 BV64 4 2442202050
8 Corps complet Complete body contact 2 "O" REF : ZB4 1 2440314440
8 Tête Head pour bouton coups de poings 1 2442009610
9 Horamètre Hour recorder 1 2440309010
10 Corps complet Complete body 2 A "F" REF : ZB4 BZ 103 1 2440314390
10 Contact auxiliaire Auxiliary contact 3 2440318780
10 Bouton tournant à clef Rotary knob with key REF : ZB4 BG05 K4241A 1 2442009630
11 Interrupteur Switch 1 2440901650
12 Rondelle de positionnement Positioning washer 3 2441806020
13 Interrupteur unipolaire à levier Single-pole toggle switch 3635NF/2 1 2440901640
14 Interrupteur unipolaire à levier Single-pole toggle switch 3637NF/2 1 2440901620
15 Serrure à clef REF : 81-7-8208 1 2421906410
16 Cale Chock porte coffret électrique 1 128D161480
17 Voyant rouge Red indicator light XB2BV64 4 2442201300

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


B15917c

Air filter
clogging

Battery
charge

Oil temp.

Oil
pressure
Câblage coffret électrique
E3
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Cosse clips rouge Red clip terminal Lg: 5 3 2440313430
2 Cosse clips rouge Red clip terminal Lg: 6,3 6 2440313090
3 Cosse clips bleue Blue clip terminal Lg: 6,3 1 2440305500
4 Embout End fitting 5 2440502260
5 Embout End fitting REF:DZ5CE010 24 2440502250
6 Boîtier Box 12x1 1 2440203090
7 Boîtier Box 15x1 1 2440203140
8 Douille Socket 21 2440404030
9 Câble Cable 0,6mm2 1 2440302990
10 Câble Cable 2 mm2 1 2440303020
11 Socle adhésif Adhesive base 4 2441904220
12 Collier Collar 2,4X140 NORME MIL 15 2389002810
14 Boîtier Box 1 2440203170
15 Joint Seal sur câble Mat N LOCK 3 1 2441003240
16 Joint Seal interface Mat N LOCK 3 1 2441003230
17 Joint Seal sur câble Mat N LOCK 12 1 2441003290
18 Joint Seal interface Mat N LOCK 12 1 2441003300
19 Joint Seal sur câble Mat N LOCK 15 1 2441003310
20 Joint Seal interface Mat N LOCK 15 1 2441003320

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


B15909c
Coffret nacelle E4
Gantry cabinet 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Coffret Box percé 300x200 1 128B159080
Coffret Box 1 2440204940
2 Vis Screw H M8 X 16 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB 4 2331231400
3 Rondelle Washer GROWER W 8 4 2351201070
4 Ecrou Nut H M8 CL 8 ZB 4 2341221070
5 Autocollant Sticker pupitre nacelle 1 3078143110
6 Interrupteur unipolaire à levier Single-pole toggle switch 3636NF/2 1 2440901610
7 Interrupteur unipolaire à levier Single-pole toggle switch 3637NF/2 1 2440901620
8 Corps complet Complete body contact 2 "O" REF : ZB4 1 2440314440
8 Tête Head pour bouton coups de poings 1 2442009610
9 Interrupteur unipolaire à levier Single-pole toggle switch 3635NF/2 1 2440901640
10 Interrupteur unipolaire à levier Single-pole toggle switch 3635NF/2 1 2440901640
13 Manipulateur 1 axe Single-axis controller HM+DIR Z1286AAD 1 2441305190
14 Vis auto taraudeuse Self-threading screw Ø4,8x9,5 4 2330002870
15 Vis Screw CB M3 22x22 4 2306334090
16 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 3 ZB 4 2351301030
17 Ecrou Nut H M3 CL 8 ZB 4 2341221010
18 Embase 37 voies 37-way socket/receptacle 1 2440502980
19 Interrupteur Switch 1 2440901630
20 Interrupteur unipolaire à levier Single-pole toggle switch 3636NF/2 1 2440901610
21 Interrupteur unipolaire à levier Single-pole toggle switch 3637NF/2 1 2440901620
22 Voyant rouge Red indicator light 1 2442202030
23 Voyant vert Green indicator light 3 2442202040
24 Rondelle de positionnement Positioning washer 5 2441806020
25 Adhésif double face Double-sided adhesive tape LG=297 1 2421906350
26 Feuille transparente Transparent sheet 210x297 1 2422005110

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


B15909c
Coffret nacelle E4
Gantry cabinet 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
27 Bouchon Plug DE9 1 2440206070
28 Contre-écrou Lock nut CE 9M 1 2440314090
29 Joint Seal 1 196D162100

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


B15910b
GREY
GREEN
RED
BLUE
BLACK
PINK
PURPLE
WHITE
BROWN
Câblage coffret nacelle
E5
Gantry box wiring
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Barette connexion Connecting strip 1 2440308600
2 Câble Cable 0,6mm2 1 2440302990
3 Embout End fitting REF:DZ5CE010 4 2440502250
4 Cosse clips bleue Blue clip terminal Lg: 6,3 10 2440305500
6 Cosse clips rouge Red clip terminal Lg: 6,3 12 2440313090
7 Cosse Crimp 4mm 2 2440305530
8 Prise Plug socket 15 voies 1 2440203290
9 Broche Lock 14 2440208040
10 Cosse Crimp 1 2440313160
11 Jonction Junction J2 1 2441003190
12 Cosse clips rouge Red clip terminal lg 2.8 REF : 58281 4 2440313730

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


Faisceau E6
Bundle 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Faisceau Bundle PWM1 1 128C157690
2 Faisceau Bundle YV20 1 128C157710
3 Faisceau Bundle YV14A 1 128C157720
4 Faisceau Bundle YV18A 1 128C157730
5 Faisceau Bundle YV18B 1 128C157740
6 Faisceau Bundle YV15A 1 128C157750
7 Faisceau Bundle YV15B 1 128C157760
8 Faisceau Bundle YV19A 1 128C157770
9 Faisceau Bundle YV19B 1 128C157780
10 Faisceau Bundle B4 1 128C157790
11 Faisceau Bundle SQ4 1 128C157840
12 Faisceau Bundle SQ7 1 128C157850
13 Faisceau Bundle SQ8 1 128C157860
14 Faisceau Bundle SQ9 1 128C157870
15 Faisceau Bundle SQ10 1 128C157880
16 Faisceau Bundle Moteur 1 128C157900
18 Faisceau Bundle cable batterie 12 V N1 1 128C157940
19 Faisceau Bundle cable batterie 12 V N2 1 128C157950
20 Faisceau Bundle cable batterie 12 V N3 1 128C157960
21 Faisceau Bundle 1 128C157970
22 Faisceau Bundle YV14B 1 128C157980
23 Faisceau Bundle shunt 4 128C157990
24 Faisceau Bundle interrupteur de calage 1 128C158020
25 Faisceau Bundle gyrphare 1 128C158030
26 Faisceau Bundle projecteur de travail 1 128C158040
28 Faisceau Bundle securité fusible 1 128C158060

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


Faisceau E6
Bundle 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
29 Faisceau Bundle coffret/masse tourelle 1 128C158070
30 Faisceau Bundle absence détection 1 128C158080
31 Faisceau Bundle 1 128C160260
32 Broche Lock 5 2440208040
35 Faisceau Bundle mano pression calage au sol 1 128C160320
36 Faisceau Bundle mano pression calage au sol 1 128C160330
37 Faisceau Bundle mano pression calage au sol 1 128C160340
38 Faisceau Bundle mano pression calage au sol 1 128C160350
39 Faisceau Bundle 1 128C160360
40 Faisceau Bundle rallonge : porte/circuit 1 128C160370
41 Faisceau Bundle avertisseur + interrupteur de 1 128C160390
42 Faisceau Bundle HA1/SQ3/SQ12 1 128C160400
43 Faisceau Bundle YV25 1 128C162230
44 Faisceau Bundle B6 1 128C162240
45 Faisceau Bundle Chassis / Nacelle 1 128C162270
46 Faisceau Bundle YV9 1 128C162220

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


101 (02-2)

FU3 FU1
80A 10A

120 (02-2)

115
101

101
120

119
242 242 (02-13)
GB1

KA2 HL1 KT2 KP1


(04-20) (04-19) (04-18)

103 109 109 118 116


(04-20) H P1

119
B+ D+
YA1
M3 D1 D4 YA2 D3 D5
G2
B-
~ W
108
(04-21)

0 0 0 0 (02-2)

Starter Alternator Accelerator Engine Stop

E515
Schéma électrique
E7
Electric diagram
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


2 3 1

D16483
Hydraulique
F
Hydraulics
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Up to / jusqu’à
1 Installation hydraulique Hydraulic installation
2 Schéma hydraulique Hydraulic diagram
3 Ensemble réservoir hydraulique Hydraulic reservoir assembly

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


48 40 47 37
37

13 12 12
29 55

21
39
13
MOTEUR AVANT MOTEUR AVANT
44
GAUCHE DROIT
14 RIGHT FRONT
LEFT FRONT 26 13
ENGINE
ENGINE
15 AVEC BLOC
54
COMATROL
1 2 3 4
34 WITH COMATROL
10 13 10 13 11 BLOCK
52 52
35
15 YV10
13 15
YV8
YV12
YV23
26 14 YV21a YV21b
13 YV14a
PWM
12 YV22a YV22b
11 YV17
LIMITEUR DE PRESSION PV / PRESSURE LIMITER PV
10 LIMITEUR DE PRESSION GV / PRESSURE LIMITER GV
9
LIMITEUR PRESSION DIRECTION / STEERING PRESSURE LIMITER
8
YV13
7
6 YV11
33
5
4 YV20
YV14b
3 LIMITEUR PRESSION LEVAGE / LIFT PRESSURE LIMITER
2
1
53 19 26 T
36 13 12 13
11 P1 11
P

M 27
50 31 9
M1

46 24
32 18 20
7
25
42 8
45
17

41 25
8
12

51 5
16

30
15

16
MOTEUR ARRIERE
GAUCHE 15
6
10
LEFT BACK
ENGINE 23
MOTEUR
43 22 51 43
10 ARRIERE
DROIT

RIGHT BACK
ENGINE
A14572c
Installation hydraulique F1
Hydraulic installation 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Bloc de distribution Distribution block général 12V svt S5184 1 2420209980
2 Vis Screw H M10 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB 4 2331231520
3 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 10 ZB 4 2351301110
4 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 10 U ZB 4 2351112090
5 Filtre à huile Oil filter 3/4 BSPP 1 2427010430
6 Union mâle Male union piece JIC37 (32)M 1.1/4 BSPP 1 2369110370
7 Union Union piece M JIC37 (32) M 3/4"BSPP 1 128D164010
8 Union Union piece JIC 37 BS 2 2369117210
9 Union Union piece JIC 37 BS 1 2369117190
10 Union Union piece M.JIC37 (12)M. 3/4 BSPP 8 2369117340
11 Union Union piece JIC 37 BS 12 2369117110
12 Union Union piece JIC 37 BS 4 2369117360
13 Union Union piece JIC 37 BS 10 2369117120
14 Union égale Union piece TC M.JIC 37 (10) 2 2369109100
15 Coude orientable Adjustable bend M.JIC37 (10)M3/8 BSPP 4 2369132280
16 Coude Bend JIC 37 90° 2 2369132090
17 Coude Bend JIC 37 90° 1 2369135180
18 Té égal Equal T-piece JIC 37 2 2369147010
19 Té égal Equal T-piece JIC 37 1 2369147000
20 Té égal tournant Rotating equal T-piece JIC 37 1 2369155090
21 Té renversé Crosstail TC JIC37 (10) M(TC) MM 2 2369148100
22 Té égal Equal T-piece TC M.JIC 37 (10) 1 2369149100
23 Té égal Equal T-piece TC JIC37 (6) MM(TC) M 1 2369149060
24 Adapteur adaptor JIC37 (18)M3/4 BSPP 1 2369164210
25 Coude égal Even bend JIC 37 90° 2 2369135210
26 Coude égal Even bend JIC 37 90° 3 2369135190

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


48 40 47 37
37

13 12 12
29 55

21
39
13
MOTEUR AVANT MOTEUR AVANT
44
GAUCHE DROIT
14 RIGHT FRONT
LEFT FRONT 26 13
ENGINE
ENGINE
15 AVEC BLOC
54
COMATROL
1 2 3 4
34 WITH COMATROL
10 13 10 13 11 BLOCK
52 52
35
15 YV10
13 15
YV8
YV12
YV23
26 14 YV21a YV21b
13 YV14a
PWM
12 YV22a YV22b
11 YV17
LIMITEUR DE PRESSION PV / PRESSURE LIMITER PV
10 LIMITEUR DE PRESSION GV / PRESSURE LIMITER GV
9
LIMITEUR PRESSION DIRECTION / STEERING PRESSURE LIMITER
8
YV13
7
6 YV11
33
5
4 YV20
YV14b
3 LIMITEUR PRESSION LEVAGE / LIFT PRESSURE LIMITER
2
1
53 19 26 T
36 13 12 13
11 P1 11
P

M 27
50 31 9
M1

46 24
32 18 20
7
25
42 8
45
17

41 25
8
12

51 5
16

30
15

16
MOTEUR ARRIERE
GAUCHE 15
6
10
LEFT BACK
ENGINE 23
MOTEUR
43 22 51 43
10 ARRIERE
DROIT

RIGHT BACK
ENGINE
A14572c
Installation hydraulique F1
Hydraulic installation 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
27 Coude égal Even bend JIC 37 90° 3 2369135190
29 Collier Collar 2 2389002540
30 Flexible Flexible DN32 S5242 Lg 1100 D-C90 1 2369071600
31 Flexible Flexible DN18 S5241 Lg 560 D-C90 1 2369071570
32 Flexible Flexible DN12 S1663 Lg 1590 D-D 2 2369069500
33 Flexible Flexible DN12 S1663 lg=1550 D-D 2 2369056900
34 Flexible Flexible DN12 S1663 lg=1260 D-D 2 2369072460
35 Flexible Flexible DN12 S5240 lg=1900 D-C90 4 2369072450
36 Flexible Flexible SP.1756 1,630m 1 2369070900
37 Flexible Flexible DN10 S5250 Lg5510 D-C90 1 2369071630
39 Flexible Flexible DN10 S5250 LG 2050 D-C90 1 2369071650
40 Flexible Flexible DN10 S5250 Lg 1000 D-C90 1 2369071620
41 Flexible Flexible SP.1786 2,110m 1 2369069270
42 Flexible Flexible SP.1786 LG. 1,8 1 2369069240
43 Flexible Flexible DN10 S1786 lg=600 D-D 2 2369072490
44 Flexible Flexible DN10 S5239 Lg 2050 D-C90 1 2369071670
45 Flexible Flexible DN10 S5261 lg=2060 D- 1 2369072510
46 Flexible Flexible DN10 S1786 lg=1810 D- 1 2369072480
47 Flexible Flexible DN10 S5175 Lg 6720 D-NU 1 2369071660
48 Flexible Flexible DN10 S5175 Lg 2140 D-NU 1 2369071680
50 Flexible Flexible SP.1707 LG 1,510 1 2369069640
51 Flexible Flexible SP.1707(H) 0,650m 2 2369056470
52 Flexible Flexible DN6 S5238 Lg 1540 D-C90 2 2369071540
53 Flexible Flexible DN6 S5255 lg=1770 D-C135 1 2369072470
54 Flexible Flexible DN6 S5255 lg=1410 D-C135 1 2369072500
55 Flexible Flexible SP.1707 LG 6,500 1 2369050680

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


ESSIEU AVANT
FRONT SHAFT
MOTEUR MOTEUR
AVANT AVANT
GAUCHE DROIT

FRONT FRONT
LEFT RIGHT
ENGINE ENGINE

IN E
FT AG
G
V
4 4

LE
LI
2
DIRECTION
STEERING

OPTION CALAGE
BLOCKING OPTION
5
5

IN E
FT AG
G
V
LE
LI
AVANT AVANT
GAUCHE DROIT
5
5

ARRIERE ARRIERE
1 GAUCHE DROIT

ENGINE 3
4 2400 rpm
17.9 kW
MOTEUR MOTEUR 4
ARRIERE ARRIERE
GAUCHE DROIT

BACK BACK
LEFT RIGHT
ENGINE ENGINE

ESSIEU ARRIERE
BACK SHAFT

B16203
Schéma hydraulique F2
Hydraulic diagram 1/3
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Pompe Pump double 11+11 PLP20.11/ 1 2426206080
2 Bloc de distribution Distribution block 12V S5259 avec calage 1 2440210570
Ecrou Nut M10 UNI 5588-65 8 2349223150
Joint Seal 4 2392309730
Bouchon Plug G1/8" DIN 908 2 2420210300
Bloc Block 1 2420210640
Bouchon gicleur M8x1 DIN 906 Ø1,5mm 2 2420210650
Bloc Block 1 2420210660
Bouchon gicleur M8x1 DIN 906 Ø1mm 1 2420210670
Diviseur de débit Flow divider 2 2420402630
Limiteur de pression en cartouche 1 2421203380
Limiteur de pression en cartouche 3 2421203390
Pompe à main Hand pump 1 2421609100
Régulateur de débit Flow regulator proportional 1 2421808820
Robinet Valve 2 2421808830
Sélecteur de circuit 2 2421906550
Tirant Tie rod M10x250 4 2422005280
Valve d'équilibrage en cartouche Cartridge balancing valve 1 2422205020
Valve d'équilibrage en cartouche Cartridge balancing valve 1 2422205030
Valve de priorité 1 2422205040
Clapet anti-retour piloté Pilot-operated check valve 1 2426602630
Clapet anti-retour en cartouche 4 2426602640
Bobine proportionnelle 12V 1,8A 3,7ohms 1 2440210630
Bobine Coil EVH-EDH 06 12V 26W 12 2440210640
Bobine Coil EDH 12 12V 33W 2 2440210650
Electrovalve Solenoid valve 4/2 12V 2 2440507950

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


ESSIEU AVANT
FRONT SHAFT
MOTEUR MOTEUR
AVANT AVANT
GAUCHE DROIT

FRONT FRONT
LEFT RIGHT
ENGINE ENGINE

IN E
FT AG
G
V
4 4

LE
LI
2
DIRECTION
STEERING

OPTION CALAGE
BLOCKING OPTION
5
5

IN E
FT AG
G
V
LE
LI
AVANT AVANT
GAUCHE DROIT
5
5

ARRIERE ARRIERE
1 GAUCHE DROIT

ENGINE 3
4 2400 rpm
17.9 kW
MOTEUR MOTEUR 4
ARRIERE ARRIERE
GAUCHE DROIT

BACK BACK
LEFT RIGHT
ENGINE ENGINE

ESSIEU ARRIERE
BACK SHAFT

B16203
Schéma hydraulique F2
Hydraulic diagram 2/3
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
Electrovalve à clapet 2/2 12V 1 2440507960
Electrovalve Solenoid valve 4/3 12V P --> T 1 2440507970
Electrovalve Solenoid valve 3/2 12V 2 2440507980
Electrovalve à clapet 2/2 12V 1 2440507990
Electrovalve Solenoid valve 4/3 12V P --> T 1 2440508010
Electrovalve Solenoid valve 2/2 12V 1 2440508020
Electrovalve Solenoid valve CETOP3 12V AB ---> T 1 2440508030
Electrovalve Solenoid valve 3/2 12V 1 2440508040
Electrovalve Solenoid valve 4/2 12V 2 2440508050
2 Bloc de distribution Distribution block 12V S5184 sans calage 1 2440209980
Ecrou Nut M10 UNI 5588-65 8 2349223150
Joint Seal 4 2392309730
Bouchon Plug BSPP 3/8" 2 2420203990
Bouchon Plug G1/8" DIN 908 2 2420210300
Bloc Block 1 2420210640
Bouchon gicleur M8x1 DIN 906 Ø1,5mm 2 2420210650
Bloc Block 1 2420210660
Bouchon gicleur M8x1 DIN 906 Ø1mm 1 2420210670
Bouchon Plug NCS 12/4-P-T 1 2420210680
Diviseur de débit Flow divider 2 2420402630
Limiteur de pression en cartouche 1 2421203380
Limiteur de pression en cartouche 3 2421203390
Pompe à main Hand pump 1 2421609100
Régulateur de débit Flow regulator proportional 1 2421808820
Robinet Valve 2 2421808830
Sélecteur de circuit 2 2421906550

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


ESSIEU AVANT
FRONT SHAFT
MOTEUR MOTEUR
AVANT AVANT
GAUCHE DROIT

FRONT FRONT
LEFT RIGHT
ENGINE ENGINE

IN E
FT AG
G
V
4 4

LE
LI
2
DIRECTION
STEERING

OPTION CALAGE
BLOCKING OPTION
5
5

IN E
FT AG
G
V
LE
LI
AVANT AVANT
GAUCHE DROIT
5
5

ARRIERE ARRIERE
1 GAUCHE DROIT

ENGINE 3
4 2400 rpm
17.9 kW
MOTEUR MOTEUR 4
ARRIERE ARRIERE
GAUCHE DROIT

BACK BACK
LEFT RIGHT
ENGINE ENGINE

ESSIEU ARRIERE
BACK SHAFT

B16203
Schéma hydraulique F2
Hydraulic diagram 3/3
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
Tirant Tie rod M10x250 4 2422005280
Valve d'équilibrage en cartouche Cartridge balancing valve 1 2422205020
Valve d'équilibrage en cartouche Cartridge balancing valve 1 2422205030
Valve de priorité 1 2422205040
Clapet anti-retour piloté Pilot-operated check valve 1 2426602630
Clapet anti-retour en cartouche 4 2426602640
Bobine proportionnelle 12V 1,8A 3,7ohms 1 2440210630
Bobine Coil EVH-EDH 06 12V 26W 12 2440210640
Electrovalve Solenoid valve 4/2 12V 2 2440507950
Electrovalve à clapet 2/2 12V 1 2440507960
Electrovalve Solenoid valve 3/2 12V 2 2440507980
Electrovalve à clapet 2/2 12V 1 2440507990
Electrovalve Solenoid valve 4/3 12V P --> T 1 2440508010
Electrovalve Solenoid valve 2/2 12V 1 2440508020
Electrovalve Solenoid valve CETOP3 12V AB ---> T 1 2440508030
Electrovalve Solenoid valve 3/2 12V 1 2440508040
Electrovalve Solenoid valve 4/2 12V 2 2440508050
3 Filtre à huile Oil filter 3/4 BSPP 1 2427010430
4 Moteur hydraulique Hydraulic motor 523,6cm3/tr 4 2431203520
Ecrou Nut 46/PLAT - DIN 937 1 2349223090
Rondelle plate Flat washer 1 2351902760
Clavette parallèle Woodruff key 1 2353901130
5 Mano contact Pressure controller NO 10 --> 20 bars 4 2441303570

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


12 14 - 15 18 13

11
17

16

7-3-8

2-3

4-5-6

9
16

B15927a
Ensemble réservoir hydraulique
F3
Hydraulic reservoir assembly
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Kit réservoir hydraulique Hydraulic reservoir kit 1 128B159290
11 Réservoir hydraulique Hydraulic reservoir 1 128A144660
12 Joint Seal 1 128C156310
13 Couvercle Cover 1 128C156320
14 Vis Screw CHC M6 X 16/16 CL 8.8 ZB 12 2330002110
15 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 6 U ZB 12 2351112050
16 Bouchon Plug 3/4 G 2 2420203470
17 Niveau Level 1 2421401560
18 Reniflard Sniffer 1 2421808670
2 Thermocontacteur Thermal switch TS 80 1 2442001090
3 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 12 U ZB 7 2351112110
4 Vis Screw H M10 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB 4 2331231520
5 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 10 U ZB 4 2351112090
6 Rondelle Washer GROWER W 10 ZB 4 2351201090
7 Vis Screw H M12 X 45 / 45 CL 8.8 ZB 6 2331231800
8 Ecrou Nut NYLSTOP 12 NF E 25409 6 2349221520
9 Support équipement 1 128B159620

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


F 1
Aus 7
GB 2
DK 8
D 3
Fin 9
SP 4
P 10
I 5
S 11
NL 6

D16484
Etiquette
G
Label
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Up to / jusqu’à
1 France France
2 Angleterre UK
3 Allemagne Germany
4 Espagne Spain
5 Italie Italy
6 Hollande Netherlands
7 Australie Australia
8 Danemark Denmark
9 Finlande Finland
10 Portugal Portugal
11 Suède

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


28 27 21 05 95 97 98
24 19 20 22 95

19 20
50
50 02
12
12
14 10
40
07 40 39
02 39
23
09
05
19
08

96 09 17 99 14 01 02 96
96 11 13 02 31 99 17 96

D16494
France
G1
France
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Etiquette "danger brulure thermique" Heat burn danger 1 3078144970
2 Etiquette Label COMPACT 12 DX 4 3078146370
5 Etiquette "Hauteur plancher..." « Floor height… » label 2 3078146310
7 Etiquette "Consignes utilisation" « Operating instructions » label 1 3078143420
8 Plaque constructeur Manufacturer’s name plate 1 3078143240
9 Etiquette "Ne pas stationner" « Do not park » park 2 3078143800
10 Etiquette "Electrocution" « Electrocution » label 1 3078143810
11 Etiquette "Huile Hydraulique" « Hydraulic oil » label 1 3078143520
12 Etiquette "Sens translation" « Direction of travel » label 2 3078145100
13 Etiquette "Niveau huile haut" « Top oil level » label 1 3078143590
14 Etiquette "Ecrasement main" « Hand crushing » label 2 3078143620
17 Etiquette "Ne pas poser" Do not stand label 2 3078143640
19 Etiquette "Masse soudure" « Welding earth » label 2 3078143600
20 Etiquette "Prise 220V" « 220 V socket » label 1 3078143540
21 Etiquette "Lire manuel" « Read manual » label 1 3078143680
22 Etiquette "Calage" Stabiliser label 1 3078143840
23 Etiquette " Coffret partie basse " Lower box part label 1 3078145660
24 Pupitre haut 1 3078146130
31 Etiquette "Ne pas interchanger" « Do not interchange » label 1 3078145180
39 Etiquette "Ecrasement pieds" «feet crushing » label 1 3078144670
50 Etiquette "HAULOTTE" « HAULOTTE » label 3 1250127590
99 Etiquette "4WD" 2 1250126330

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


28 27 21 05 95 97 98
24 19 20 22 95

19 20
50
50 02
12
12
14 10
40
07 40 39
02 39
23
09
05
19
08

96 09 17 99 14 01 02 96
96 11 13 02 31 99 17 96

D16494
Angleterre
G2
UK
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Etiquette "danger brulure thermique" Heat burn danger 1 3078144970
2 Etiquette Label COMPACT 12 DX 4 3078146370
5 Etiquette "Hauteur plancher..." « Floor height… » label 2 3078146310
7 Etiquette "Consignes utilisation" « Operating instructions » label 1 3078143450
8 Plaque constructeur Manufacturer’s name plate 1 3078146550
9 Etiquette "Ne pas stationner" « Do not park » park 2 3078143800
10 Etiquette "Electrocution" « Electrocution » label 1 3078143810
11 Etiquette "Huile Hydraulique" « Hydraulic oil » label 1 3078143520
12 Etiquette "Sens translation" « Direction of travel » label 2 3078145100
13 Etiquette "Niveau huile haut" « Top oil level » label 1 3078143590
14 Etiquette "Ecrasement main" « Hand crushing » label 2 3078143620
17 Etiquette "Ne pas poser" Do not stand label 2 3078143640
19 Etiquette "Masse soudure" « Welding earth » label 2 3078143600
20 Etiquette "Prise 220V" « 220 V socket » label 1 3078143540
21 Etiquette "Lire manuel" « Read manual » label 1 3078143680
22 Etiquette "Calage" Stabiliser label 1 3078143840
23 Etiquette " Coffret partie basse " Lower box part label 1 3078145660
24 Pupitre haut 1 3078146130
31 Etiquette "Ne pas interchanger" « Do not interchange » label 1 3078145180
39 Etiquette "Ecrasement pieds" «feet crushing » label 1 3078144670
50 Etiquette "HAULOTTE" « HAULOTTE » label 3 1250127590
99 Etiquette "4WD" 2 3078146330

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


28 27 21 05 95 97 98
24 19 20 22 95

19 20
50
50 02
12
12
14 10
40
07 40 39
02 39
23
09
05
19
08

96 09 17 99 14 01 02 96
96 11 13 02 31 99 17 96

D16494
Allemagne
G3
Germany
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Etiquette "danger brulure thermique" Heat burn danger 1 3078144970
2 Etiquette Label COMPACT 12 DX 4 3078146370
5 Etiquette "Hauteur plancher..." « Floor height… » label 2 3078146310
7 Etiquette "Consignes utilisation" « Operating instructions » label 1 3078143440
8 Plaque constructeur Manufacturer’s name plate 1 3078146560
9 Etiquette "Ne pas stationner" « Do not park » park 2 3078143800
10 Etiquette "Electrocution" « Electrocution » label 1 3078143810
11 Etiquette "Huile Hydraulique" « Hydraulic oil » label 1 3078143520
12 Etiquette "Sens translation" « Direction of travel » label 2 3078145100
13 Etiquette "Niveau huile haut" « Top oil level » label 1 3078143590
14 Etiquette "Ecrasement main" « Hand crushing » label 2 3078143620
17 Etiquette "Ne pas poser" Do not stand label 2 3078143640
19 Etiquette "Masse soudure" « Welding earth » label 2 3078143600
20 Etiquette "Prise 220V" « 220 V socket » label 1 3078143540
21 Etiquette "Lire manuel" « Read manual » label 1 3078143680
22 Etiquette "Calage" Stabiliser label 1 3078143840
23 Etiquette " Coffret partie basse " Lower box part label 1 3078145660
24 Pupitre haut 1 3078146130
31 Etiquette "Ne pas interchanger" « Do not interchange » label 1 3078145180
39 Etiquette "Ecrasement pieds" «feet crushing » label 1 3078144670
50 Etiquette "HAULOTTE" « HAULOTTE » label 3 1250127590
99 Etiquette "4WD" 2 3078146330

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


28 27 21 05 95 97 98
24 19 20 22 95

19 20
50
50 02
12
12
14 10
40
07 40 39
02 39
23
09
05
19
08

96 09 17 99 14 01 02 96
96 11 13 02 31 99 17 96

D16494
Espagne
G4
Spain
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Etiquette "danger brulure thermique" Heat burn danger 1 3078144970
2 Etiquette Label COMPACT 12 DX 4 3078146370
5 Etiquette "Hauteur plancher..." « Floor height… » label 2 3078146310
7 Etiquette "Consignes utilisation" « Operating instructions » label 1 3078143430
8 Plaque constructeur Manufacturer’s name plate 1 3078146570
9 Etiquette "Ne pas stationner" « Do not park » park 2 3078143800
10 Etiquette "Electrocution" « Electrocution » label 1 3078143810
11 Etiquette "Huile Hydraulique" « Hydraulic oil » label 1 3078143520
12 Etiquette "Sens translation" « Direction of travel » label 2 3078145100
13 Etiquette "Niveau huile haut" « Top oil level » label 1 3078143590
14 Etiquette "Ecrasement main" « Hand crushing » label 2 3078143620
17 Etiquette "Ne pas poser" Do not stand label 2 3078143640
19 Etiquette "Masse soudure" « Welding earth » label 2 3078143600
20 Etiquette "Prise 220V" « 220 V socket » label 1 3078143540
21 Etiquette "Lire manuel" « Read manual » label 1 3078143680
22 Etiquette "Calage" Stabiliser label 1 3078143840
23 Etiquette " Coffret partie basse " Lower box part label 1 3078145660
24 Pupitre haut 1 3078146130
31 Etiquette "Ne pas interchanger" « Do not interchange » label 1 3078145180
39 Etiquette "Ecrasement pieds" «feet crushing » label 1 3078144670
50 Etiquette "HAULOTTE" « HAULOTTE » label 3 1250127590
99 Etiquette "4WD" 2 3078146330

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


28 27 21 05 95 97 98
24 19 20 22 95

19 20
50
50 02
12
12
14 10
40
07 40 39
02 39
23
09
05
19
08

96 09 17 99 14 01 02 96
96 11 13 02 31 99 17 96

D16494
Italie
G5
Italy
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Etiquette "danger brulure thermique" Heat burn danger 1 3078144970
2 Etiquette Label COMPACT 12 DX 4 3078146370
5 Etiquette "Hauteur plancher..." « Floor height… » label 2 3078146310
7 Etiquette "Consignes utilisation" « Operating instructions » label 1 3078143460
8 Plaque constructeur Manufacturer’s name plate 1 3078146580
9 Etiquette "Ne pas stationner" « Do not park » park 2 3078143800
10 Etiquette "Electrocution" « Electrocution » label 1 3078143810
11 Etiquette "Huile Hydraulique" « Hydraulic oil » label 1 3078143520
12 Etiquette "Sens translation" « Direction of travel » label 2 3078145100
13 Etiquette "Niveau huile haut" « Top oil level » label 1 3078143590
14 Etiquette "Ecrasement main" « Hand crushing » label 2 3078143620
17 Etiquette "Ne pas poser" Do not stand label 2 3078143640
19 Etiquette "Masse soudure" « Welding earth » label 2 3078143600
20 Etiquette "Prise 220V" « 220 V socket » label 1 3078143540
21 Etiquette "Lire manuel" « Read manual » label 1 3078143680
22 Etiquette "Calage" Stabiliser label 1 3078143840
23 Etiquette " Coffret partie basse " Lower box part label 1 3078145660
24 Pupitre haut 1 3078146130
31 Etiquette "Ne pas interchanger" « Do not interchange » label 1 3078145180
39 Etiquette "Ecrasement pieds" «feet crushing » label 1 3078144670
50 Etiquette "HAULOTTE" « HAULOTTE » label 3 1250127590
99 Etiquette "4WD" 2 3078146330

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


28 27 21 05 95 97 98
24 19 20 22 95

19 20
50
50 02
12
12
14 10
40
07 40 39
02 39
23
09
05
19
08

96 09 17 99 14 01 02 96
96 11 13 02 31 99 17 96

D16494
Hollande
G6
Netherlands
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Etiquette "danger brulure thermique" Heat burn danger 1 3078144970
2 Etiquette Label COMPACT 12 DX 4 3078146370
5 Etiquette "Hauteur plancher..." « Floor height… » label 2 3078146310
7 Etiquette "Consignes utilisation" « Operating instructions » label 1 3078143470
8 Plaque constructeur Manufacturer’s name plate 1 3078146590
9 Etiquette "Ne pas stationner" « Do not park » park 2 3078143800
10 Etiquette "Electrocution" « Electrocution » label 1 3078143810
11 Etiquette "Huile Hydraulique" « Hydraulic oil » label 1 3078143520
12 Etiquette "Sens translation" « Direction of travel » label 2 3078145100
13 Etiquette "Niveau huile haut" « Top oil level » label 1 3078143590
14 Etiquette "Ecrasement main" « Hand crushing » label 2 3078143620
17 Etiquette "Ne pas poser" Do not stand label 2 3078143640
19 Etiquette "Masse soudure" « Welding earth » label 2 3078143600
20 Etiquette "Prise 220V" « 220 V socket » label 1 3078143540
21 Etiquette "Lire manuel" « Read manual » label 1 3078143680
22 Etiquette "Calage" Stabiliser label 1 3078143840
23 Etiquette " Coffret partie basse " Lower box part label 1 3078145660
24 Pupitre haut 1 3078146130
31 Etiquette "Ne pas interchanger" « Do not interchange » label 1 3078145180
39 Etiquette "Ecrasement pieds" «feet crushing » label 1 3078144670
40 Marquage adhésif jaune et noir Yellow and black adhesive marking 1 2421808660
50 Etiquette "HAULOTTE" « HAULOTTE » label 3 1250127590
99 Etiquette "4WD" 2 3078146330

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


28 27 21 05 95 97 98
24 19 20 22 95

19 20
50
50 02
12
12
14 10
40
07 40 39
02 39
23
09
05
19
08

96 09 17 99 14 01 02 96
96 11 13 02 31 99 17 96

D16494
Australie
G7
Australia
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Etiquette "danger brulure thermique" Heat burn danger 1 3078144970
2 Etiquette Label COMPACT 12 DX 4 3078146370
5 Etiquette "Hauteur plancher..." « Floor height… » label 2 3078146310
7 Etiquette "Consignes utilisation" « Operating instructions » label 1 3078144560
8 Plaque constructeur Manufacturer’s name plate 1 3078146550
9 Etiquette "Ne pas stationner" « Do not park » park 2 3078143800
10 Etiquette "Electrocution" « Electrocution » label 1 3078143810
11 Etiquette "Huile Hydraulique" « Hydraulic oil » label 1 3078143520
12 Etiquette "Sens translation" « Direction of travel » label 2 3078145100
13 Etiquette "Niveau huile haut" « Top oil level » label 1 3078143590
14 Etiquette "Ecrasement main" « Hand crushing » label 2 3078143620
17 Etiquette "Ne pas poser" Do not stand label 2 3078143640
19 Etiquette "Masse soudure" « Welding earth » label 2 3078143600
20 Etiquette "Prise 220V" « 220 V socket » label 1 3078143540
21 Etiquette "Lire manuel" « Read manual » label 1 3078143680
22 Etiquette "Calage" Stabiliser label 1 3078143840
23 Etiquette " Coffret partie basse " Lower box part label 1 3078145660
24 Pupitre haut 1 3078146130
31 Etiquette "Ne pas interchanger" « Do not interchange » label 1 3078145180
39 Etiquette "Ecrasement pieds" «feet crushing » label 1 3078144670
50 Etiquette "HAULOTTE" « HAULOTTE » label 3 1250127590
95 Etiquette Label 1 3078144390
96 Etiquette "Charge élingue" « Sling load » label 4 3078144490
97 Etiquette Label 1 3078144360
98 Etiquette " 4 vérins doivent étre rétractés" 4 cylinders should be withdrawn label 1 3078144280
99 Etiquette "4WD" 2 3078146330

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


28 27 21 05 95 97 98
24 19 20 22 95

19 20
50
50 02
12
12
14 10
40
07 40 39
02 39
23
09
05
19
08

96 09 17 99 14 01 02 96
96 11 13 02 31 99 17 96

D16494
Danemark
G8
Denmark
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Etiquette "danger brulure thermique" Heat burn danger 1 3078144970
2 Etiquette Label COMPACT 12 DX 4 3078146370
5 Etiquette "Hauteur plancher..." « Floor height… » label 2 3078146310
7 Etiquette "Consignes utilisation" « Operating instructions » label 1 3078144940
8 Plaque constructeur Manufacturer’s name plate 1 3078146630
9 Etiquette "Ne pas stationner" « Do not park » park 2 3078143800
10 Etiquette "Electrocution" « Electrocution » label 1 3078143810
11 Etiquette "Huile Hydraulique" « Hydraulic oil » label 1 3078143520
12 Etiquette "Sens translation" « Direction of travel » label 2 3078145100
13 Etiquette "Niveau huile haut" « Top oil level » label 1 3078143590
14 Etiquette "Ecrasement main" « Hand crushing » label 2 3078143620
17 Etiquette "Ne pas poser" Do not stand label 2 3078143640
19 Etiquette "Masse soudure" « Welding earth » label 2 3078143600
20 Etiquette "Prise 220V" « 220 V socket » label 1 3078143540
21 Etiquette "Lire manuel" « Read manual » label 1 3078143680
22 Etiquette "Calage" Stabiliser label 1 3078143840
23 Etiquette " Coffret partie basse " Lower box part label 1 3078145660
24 Pupitre haut 1 3078146130
31 Etiquette "Ne pas interchanger" « Do not interchange » label 1 3078145180
39 Etiquette "Ecrasement pieds" «feet crushing » label 1 3078144670
50 Etiquette "HAULOTTE" « HAULOTTE » label 3 1250127590
99 Etiquette "4WD" 2 3078146330

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


28 27 21 05 95 97 98
24 19 20 22 95

19 20
50
50 02
12
12
14 10
40
07 40 39
02 39
23
09
05
19
08

96 09 17 99 14 01 02 96
96 11 13 02 31 99 17 96

D16494
Finlande
G9
Finland
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Etiquette "danger brulure thermique" Heat burn danger 1 3078144970
2 Etiquette Label COMPACT 12 DX 4 3078146370
5 Etiquette "Hauteur plancher..." « Floor height… » label 2 3078146310
7 Etiquette "Consignes utilisation" « Operating instructions » label 1 3078145540
8 Plaque constructeur Manufacturer’s name plate 1 3078146600
9 Etiquette "Ne pas stationner" « Do not park » park 2 3078143800
10 Etiquette "Electrocution" « Electrocution » label 1 3078143810
11 Etiquette "Huile Hydraulique" « Hydraulic oil » label 1 3078143520
12 Etiquette "Sens translation" « Direction of travel » label 2 3078145100
13 Etiquette "Niveau huile haut" « Top oil level » label 1 3078143590
14 Etiquette "Ecrasement main" « Hand crushing » label 2 3078143620
17 Etiquette "Ne pas poser" Do not stand label 2 3078143640
19 Etiquette "Masse soudure" « Welding earth » label 2 3078143600
20 Etiquette "Prise 220V" « 220 V socket » label 1 3078143540
21 Etiquette "Lire manuel" « Read manual » label 1 3078143680
22 Etiquette "Calage" Stabiliser label 1 3078143840
23 Etiquette " Coffret partie basse " Lower box part label 1 3078145660
24 Pupitre haut 1 3078146130
31 Etiquette "Ne pas interchanger" « Do not interchange » label 1 3078145180
39 Etiquette "Ecrasement pieds" «feet crushing » label 1 3078144670
50 Etiquette "HAULOTTE" « HAULOTTE » label 3 1250127590
99 Etiquette "4WD" 2 3078146330

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


28 27 21 05 95 97 98
24 19 20 22 95

19 20
50
50 02
12
12
14 10
40
07 40 39
02 39
23
09
05
19
08

96 09 17 99 14 01 02 96
96 11 13 02 31 99 17 96

D16494
Portugal
G10
Portugal
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Etiquette "danger brulure thermique" Heat burn danger 1 3078144970
2 Etiquette Label COMPACT 12 DX 4 3078146370
5 Etiquette "Hauteur plancher..." « Floor height… » label 2 3078146310
7 Etiquette "Consignes utilisation" « Operating instructions » label 1 3078145830
8 Plaque constructeur Manufacturer’s name plate 1 3078146620
9 Etiquette "Ne pas stationner" « Do not park » park 2 3078143800
10 Etiquette "Electrocution" « Electrocution » label 1 3078143810
11 Etiquette "Huile Hydraulique" « Hydraulic oil » label 1 3078143520
12 Etiquette "Sens translation" « Direction of travel » label 2 3078145100
13 Etiquette "Niveau huile haut" « Top oil level » label 1 3078143590
14 Etiquette "Ecrasement main" « Hand crushing » label 2 3078143620
17 Etiquette "Ne pas poser" Do not stand label 2 3078143640
19 Etiquette "Masse soudure" « Welding earth » label 2 3078143600
20 Etiquette "Prise 220V" « 220 V socket » label 1 3078143540
21 Etiquette "Lire manuel" « Read manual » label 1 3078143680
22 Etiquette "Calage" Stabiliser label 1 3078143840
23 Etiquette " Coffret partie basse " Lower box part label 1 3078145660
24 Pupitre haut 1 3078146130
31 Etiquette "Ne pas interchanger" « Do not interchange » label 1 3078145180
39 Etiquette "Ecrasement pieds" «feet crushing » label 1 3078144670
50 Etiquette "HAULOTTE" « HAULOTTE » label 3 1250127590
99 Etiquette "4WD" 2 3078146330

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


28 27 21 05 95 97 98
24 19 20 22 95

19 20
50
50 02
12
12
14 10
40
07 40 39
02 39
23
09
05
19
08

96 09 17 99 14 01 02 96
96 11 13 02 31 99 17 96

D16494
Suède
G11
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Etiquette "danger brulure thermique" Heat burn danger 1 3078144970
2 Etiquette Label COMPACT 12 DX 4 3078146370
5 Etiquette "Hauteur plancher..." « Floor height… » label 2 3078146310
7 Etiquette "Consignes utilisation" « Operating instructions » label 1 3078145940
8 Plaque constructeur Manufacturer’s name plate 1 3078146610
9 Etiquette "Ne pas stationner" « Do not park » park 2 3078143800
10 Etiquette "Electrocution" « Electrocution » label 1 3078143810
11 Etiquette "Huile Hydraulique" « Hydraulic oil » label 1 3078143520
12 Etiquette "Sens translation" « Direction of travel » label 2 3078145100
13 Etiquette "Niveau huile haut" « Top oil level » label 1 3078143590
14 Etiquette "Ecrasement main" « Hand crushing » label 2 3078143620
17 Etiquette "Ne pas poser" Do not stand label 2 3078143640
19 Etiquette "Masse soudure" « Welding earth » label 2 3078143600
20 Etiquette "Prise 220V" « 220 V socket » label 1 3078143540
21 Etiquette "Lire manuel" « Read manual » label 1 3078143680
22 Etiquette "Calage" Stabiliser label 1 3078143840
23 Etiquette " Coffret partie basse " Lower box part label 1 3078145660
24 Pupitre haut 1 3078146130
31 Etiquette "Ne pas interchanger" « Do not interchange » label 1 3078145180
39 Etiquette "Ecrasement pieds" «feet crushing » label 1 3078144670
50 Etiquette "HAULOTTE" « HAULOTTE » label 3 1250127590
99 Etiquette "4WD" 2 3078146330

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


5

8 9 10 11 12

13
5 6
4 3 2

2 3 4

D16485
Option
H
Option
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Up to / jusqu’à
1 Plate-forme avec garde-corps rabattable Platform with foldable guard rail
2 Stabilisateurs Stabilisers ELECTRICITE
3 Stabilisateurs Stabilisers
4 Stabilisateurs Stabilisers
5 Arrêt d'urgence Emergency stop en série
6 Disjoncteur différentiel Differential circuit breaker 220 V
7 Phare de travail
8 Alimentation 220V CE
9 Alimentation 220V US
10 Alimentation 220V D
11 Alimentation 220V GB
12 Alimentation 220V FR
13 Gyrophare Beacon

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


11
10 19
24
13
34 20
31
39
21
33 4 20
35
25
39
37

22 23

3 8
22
23

33 22
31
23
33
4 41 32 - 37
37 30 - 31
18

36 - 31
26 26
38 38
36 - 31
31 - 30 30 - 38 - 31 5 31 - 40 38 20 32 - 33 20 31 - 30 1
30 - 31 31 - 42 43

7 18 14 31 - 35 9 2

30 - 31

38

9
31
14 12
10

11
8 6 18 31 - 35 9 2 3
16

17

15

A14439
Plate-forme avec garde-corps rabattable H1
Platform with foldable guard rail 1/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Châssis plateforme 2500x1550 1 128A144310
2 Garde corps latéral Side barrier plateforme 2 128B158150
3 Garde corps arrière Rear barrier plateforme 1 128B158180
4 Barre coulissante 1 128C156270
5 Extension 1,2m 1 128A144290
6 Garde corps latéral Side barrier gauche extension 1 128B158170
7 Garde corps latéral Side barrier droit extension 1 128B158160
8 Garde corps avant Front barrier extension 1 128B158140
9 Plaque Plate support roulette arrière 2 128C154170
10 Roulette Castor de guidage latérale Ø45 4 128D160680
11 Axe Axe roulette de guidage 4 128D160710
12 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 10 U ZB 2 2351112090
13 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 12 U ZB 2 2351112110
14 Dispositif verrouillage extension 1 128C154270
15 Circlips Circlips 2000 Ø20 E 1 2472001170
16 Ressort Spring 250.180.1000.A 1 2421808640
17 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 20 U ZB 1 2351112150
18 Poignée Handle gauche sortie extension 2 128D160590
19 Roulette Castor de guidage 4 128D160640
20 Axe Axe galet entension 4 128B158240
21 Anneau élastique Rubber ring pour arbre 4 2472001120
22 Doigt d'indexage 4 2421608750
23 Ecrou Nut Hm M16 CL.8 ZB 4 2341222070
24 Support Holder roulette de guidage latérale 2 128D160670
25 Galet Roller de barre coulissante 2 128D161500
26 Butée Stop de rotation 2 128D160630

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


11
10 19
24
13
34 20
31
39
21
33 4 20
35
25
39
37

22 23

3 8
22
23

33 22
31
23
33
4 41 32 - 37
37 30 - 31
18

36 - 31
26 26
38 38
36 - 31
31 - 30 30 - 38 - 31 5 31 - 40 38 20 32 - 33 20 31 - 30 1
30 - 31 31 - 42 43

7 18 14 31 - 35 9 2

30 - 31

38

9
31
14 12
10

11
8 6 18 31 - 35 9 2 3
16

17

15

A14439
Plate-forme avec garde-corps rabattable H1
Platform with foldable guard rail 2/2
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
30 Vis Screw H M10 X 55 / 26 CL 8.8 ZB 10 2301231810
31 Ecrou Nut NYLSTOP M10 CL 8 ZB 34 2349221510
32 Vis Screw à œillet M8x50 2 2330003040
33 Ecrou Nut NYLSTOP M8 CL 8 ZB 4 2349221500
34 Vis Screw H M10 X 16/ 16 CL 8.8 ZB 4 2331231510
35 Vis Screw H M10 X 25 / 25 CL 8.8 ZB 20 2331231560
36 Vis Screw H M10 X 90 / 26 CL.8.8 ZB 4 2301231880
37 Vis Screw H M8 X 60 / 22 CL 8.8 ZB 2 2301231710
38 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 10 polyamide 8 2351902730
39 Rondelle Washer GROWER W 10 ZB 20 2351201090
40 Vis Screw H M10-65/26 CL. 8.8 ZB 2 2301231830
41 Vis Screw H M10 X 50 / 26 CL 8.8 ZB 4 2301231800
42 Vis Screw H M10 X 80 / 26 CL 8.8 ZB 8 2301231860
43 Patin Skate 4 118D159210

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


C15924
Stabilisateurs
H2
Stabilisers
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Faisceau Bundle SQ9 1 128C157870
1 Faisceau Bundle YV18A 1 128C157730
1 Faisceau Bundle YV18B 1 128C157740
1 Faisceau Bundle YV15A 1 128C157750
1 Faisceau Bundle YV15B 1 128C157760
1 Faisceau Bundle YV19A 1 128C157770
1 Faisceau Bundle YV19B 1 128C157780
1 Faisceau Bundle interrupteur de calage 1 128C158020
1 Faisceau Bundle SQ8 1 128C157860
1 Faisceau Bundle 1 128C160360
1 Faisceau Bundle SQ10 1 128C157880
1 Faisceau Bundle mano pression calage au sol 1 128C160320
1 Faisceau Bundle mano pression calage au sol 1 128C160330
1 Faisceau Bundle mano pression calage au sol 1 128C160340
1 Faisceau Bundle mano pression calage au sol 1 128C160350
1 Faisceau Bundle SQ7 1 128C157850

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


Stabilisateurs
H3
Stabilisers
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Bloc de distribution Distribution block 12V S5259 1 2420210570
2 Union Union piece JIC 37 BS 2 2369117360
3 Coude orientable Adjustable bend M.JIC37 (10)M3/8 BSPP 8 2369132280
4 Coude égal Even bend JIC 37 90° 2 2369135210
5 Té égal Equal T-piece JIC 37 2 2369147010
6 Té égal Equal T-piece TC M.JIC 37 (10) 4 2369149100
7 Flexible Flexible S1756 Lg1460 D-D 4 2369071890
8 Flexible Flexible S1756 Lg1400 D-D 4 2369071880
9 Flexible Flexible S5250 Lg1640 D-C90 4 2369071750
10 Mano contact Pressure controller NO 10 --> 20 bars 4 2441303570

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


13 1 3 4 2 13

8 5
6 11

9
10
8

10

12

2-1 3

13 2 4 3 1 13

B15898b
Stabilisateurs
H4
Stabilisers
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Support stabilisateur gauche 2 128b162810
2 Support stabilisateur droit 2 128b162820
3 Vis Screw H M16 - 60/60 Cl 8.8 ZB 20 2301232390
4 Ecrou Nut NYLSTOP M16 CL 8 ZB 44 2349221540
5 Vérin de calage 70x50x520 4 128C160940
6 Patte de fixation Retaining bracket 4 128C155170
7 Rondelle Washer GROWER W 6 ZB 8 2351201050
8 Vis Screw HM 6 X 16 / 16 CL 8.8 ZB 24 2331231310
9 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 6 U ZB 8 2351112050
10 Ecrou Nut NYLSTOP M6 CL 8 ZB 16 2349221490
11 Protection Protection vérin 4 128B158760
12 Vis Screw H M16 X 40 / 35 CL 8.8 ZB 24 2331232230
13 Etiquette "Ecrasement pieds" «feet crushing » label 4 3078144670

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


101 105 105
(01-20) (06-20)

120

KA32
(06-11)
140
(06-12)

152
FU4 AU Tourelle SB1 KMG
30A (02-10)
120
(01-20)

215

240

SB2 AU Nacelle
U1

215 240 240

T O N
F8 F7 F5 F6

FU7 FU8 FU9


240
20A 5A 20A

203

216
241

(01-20) 242
FU5 FU6 (03-2)
0

201
3A 3A (03-2)
212 212
(03-2)

211 (03-2)
905 (04-13)

SA16

906
241
HL6

KMG HL5 HL7


(01-20) 0 0 0 0
(04-1)
(02-10) Beacon Spotlight Activation light

C15709
Arrêt d'urgence
H5
Emergency stop
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
Extrait du schéma 1 178C157090

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


Disjoncteur différentiel
H6
Differential circuit breaker
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Disjoncteur différentiel Differential circuit breaker 1 2440402040
2 Coffret Box 1 2440302230
3 Barette rail 1 2440205010
4 Bloc Block de jonction de terre 1 2440215150
5 Bloc Block cloison terminale 1 2440215160

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


6 5

3 1
4 2

7 8

C15929
Phare de travail
H7
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Projecteur Spotlight 24V 1 2441603160
2 Lampe Lamp H3- 12V- 70W 1 2441202190
3 Vis Screw CHC M6 X 25/25 CL 8.8 ZB 4 2308231500
4 Ecrou Nut NYLSTOP M6 CL 8 ZB 4 2349221490
5 Contre plat 1 1960160660
6 Collier de serrage Tightening collar 1 196D160650
7 Faisceau Bundle projecteur de travail 1 128C158040
8 Presse-étoupe Packing box 9 1 2421602150

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


Common except
18 19 20 for Europe Europe only

1 14
2 15 - 13
3 - 7A 12
21 4 - 7B 14 - 11
5 - 7C 10
18 17 - 7D
19
21
20
21

16
6

8A
8B
8C
8D
8E

B16141
Alimentation 220V
H8
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
8E Fiche Plug 16A 2P+T 220V 1 2440603770
10 Réducteur Reducer 21/16 G6211004 1 2421802260
11 Vis Screw HM 6 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB 9 2331231330
12 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 6 ZB 9 2351301070
13 Ecrou Nut H M6 CL 8 ZB 9 2341221050
14 Socle Base PC 16A 2P+T 220 1 2441904280
15 Contre-écrou Lock nut 21 G 4021001 1 2440314130
17 Presse-étoupe réducteur Reducer packing box 16/9 1 2441613020
18 Vis Screw H M8 20/20 cl 8.8 ZB 3 2231231420
19 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 8 ZB 3 2351301090
20 Ecrou Nut H M8 CL 8 ZB 3 2341221070
21 Support prise électrique 1 128C159280

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


Common except
18 19 20 for Europe Europe only

1 14
2 15 - 13
3 - 7A 12
21 4 - 7B 14 - 11
5 - 7C 10
18 17 - 7D
19
21
20
21

16
6

8A
8B
8C
8D
8E

B16141
Alimentation 220V
H9
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Boîtier Box 1 2440203430
2 Vis Screw HM 4 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB 2 2331231120
3 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 4 ZB 2 2351301050
4 Ecrou Nut H M4 CL 8 ZB 2 2341221030
5 Contre-écrou Lock nut CE 16 In 1 2420302030
6 Presse-étoupe Packing box 13/9 1 2421607690
7D Prise Plug socket 2P+T-15A-125V USA 1 2441605180
8D Fiche Plug 2P+T USA 1 2440603760
9 Obturateur Seal 1 2441500040
11 Vis Screw HM 6 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB 5 2331231330
12 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 6 ZB 5 2351301070
13 Ecrou Nut H M6 CL 8 ZB 5 2341221050
17 Presse-étoupe réducteur Reducer packing box 16/9 1 2441613020
18 Vis Screw H M8 20/20 cl 8.8 ZB 3 2231231420
19 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 8 ZB 3 2351301090
20 Ecrou Nut H M8 CL 8 ZB 3 2341221070
21 Support prise électrique 1 128C159280

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


Common except
18 19 20 for Europe Europe only

1 14
2 15 - 13
3 - 7A 12
21 4 - 7B 14 - 11
5 - 7C 10
18 17 - 7D
19
21
20
21

16
6

8A
8B
8C
8D
8E

B16141
Alimentation 220V
H10
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Boîtier Box 1 2440203430
2 Vis Screw HM 4 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB 2 2331231120
3 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 4 ZB 2 2351301050
4 Ecrou Nut H M4 CL 8 ZB 2 2341221030
5 Contre-écrou Lock nut CE 16 In 1 2420302030
6 Presse-étoupe Packing box 13/9 1 2421607690
7C Prise Plug socket 2P+T-16A SCHUKO 1 2441605060
8C Fiche Plug 2P BLC DTE 1 2440603740
11 Vis Screw HM 6 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB 5 2331231330
12 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 6 ZB 5 2351301070
13 Ecrou Nut H M6 CL 8 ZB 5 2341221050
17 Presse-étoupe réducteur Reducer packing box 16/9 1 2441613020
18 Vis Screw H M8 20/20 cl 8.8 ZB 3 2231231420
19 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 8 ZB 3 2351301090
20 Ecrou Nut H M8 CL 8 ZB 3 2341221070
21 Support prise électrique 1 128C159280

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


Common except
18 19 20 for Europe Europe only

1 14
2 15 - 13
3 - 7A 12
21 4 - 7B 14 - 11
5 - 7C 10
18 17 - 7D
19
21
20
21

16
6

8A
8B
8C
8D
8E

B16141
Alimentation 220V
H11
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Boîtier Box 1 2440203430
2 Vis Screw HM 4 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB 2 2331231120
3 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 4 ZB 2 2351301050
4 Ecrou Nut H M4 CL 8 ZB 2 2341221030
5 Contre-écrou Lock nut CE 16 In 1 2420302030
6 Presse-étoupe Packing box 13/9 1 2421607690
7B Prise Plug socket 2P+T-13A UK 1 2441605070
8B Fiche Plug 13A UK 2 2440603750
11 Vis Screw HM 6 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB 5 2331231330
12 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 6 ZB 5 2351301070
13 Ecrou Nut H M6 CL 8 ZB 5 2341221050
17 Presse-étoupe réducteur Reducer packing box 16/9 1 2441613020
18 Vis Screw H M8 20/20 cl 8.8 ZB 3 2231231420
19 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 8 ZB 3 2351301090
20 Ecrou Nut H M8 CL 8 ZB 3 2341221070
21 Support prise électrique 1 128C159280

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


Common except
18 19 20 for Europe Europe only

1 14
2 15 - 13
3 - 7A 12
21 4 - 7B 14 - 11
5 - 7C 10
18 17 - 7D
19
21
20
21

16
6

8A
8B
8C
8D
8E

B16141
Alimentation 220V
H12
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Boîtier Box 1 2440203430
2 Vis Screw HM 4 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB 2 2331231120
3 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 4 ZB 2 2351301050
4 Ecrou Nut H M4 CL 8 ZB 2 2341221030
5 Contre-écrou Lock nut CE 16 In 1 2420302030
6 Presse-étoupe Packing box 13/9 1 2421607690
7A Prise Plug socket 2P+T - 10/16A FR 1 2441605540
8A Fiche sortie inclinée Inclined output plug FR 1 2440603090
11 Vis Screw HM 6 X 20 / 20 CL 8.8 ZB 5 2331231330
12 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 6 ZB 5 2351301070
13 Ecrou Nut H M6 CL 8 ZB 5 2341221050
17 Presse-étoupe réducteur Reducer packing box 16/9 1 2441613020
18 Vis Screw H M8 20/20 cl 8.8 ZB 3 2231231420
19 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 8 ZB 3 2351301090
20 Ecrou Nut H M8 CL 8 ZB 3 2341221070
21 Support prise électrique 1 128C159280

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


10 - 1

5-4-3-2

9-8-7

C15926
Gyrophare
H13
Beacon
Rep. Désignation Designation Specification Qty Code Up to / jusqu’à
1 Gyrophare Beacon 1 2440601310
2 Ecrou Nut H M5 CL 8 ZB 3 2341221040
3 Rondelle à dents Tooth lock washer DE 5 ZB 3 2351301060
4 Rondelle plate Flat washer M 5 U ZB 3 2351112040
5 Vis Screw CB M5 X 16 / 16 CL 4.8 ZB 3 2306329080
6 Support Holder gyrophare 1 128C159270
7 Vis Screw H M10 X 40 / 26 CL 8.8 ZB 2 2301231780
8 Rondelle Washer GROWER W 10 ZB 2 2351201090
9 Ecrou Nut H M10 CL 8 ZB 2 2341221080
10 Passe-fil Grommet ø 12 1 2441607250
Faisceau Bundle gyrphare 1 128C158030
Interrupteur Switch 1 2440901650
Rondelle de positionnement Positioning washer 1 2441806020
Ampoule Bulb H1 12V P14,5S 1 2441202060

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
« 220 V socket » label Etikett "220V-Anschluß" Etiket "Stekker 220V" Etiket "220 V-stik"
« Direction of travel » label Etikett "Fahrtrichtung" Etiket "Translatierichting" Etiket "Køreretning"
« Do not interchange » label Etikett "Nicht austauschen" Etiket "Niet verwisselen" Etiket "Må ikke ombyttes..."
« Do not park » park Etikett "Parkverbot" Etiket "Niet parkeren" Etiket "Parkering forbudt"
« Electrocution » label Etikett "Berührungsgefahr" Etiket "Elektrocutie" Etiket "Elektrisk stød"
« Floor height… » label Etikett "Fußbodenhöhe..." Etiket "Hoogte van de vloer ..." Etiket "Platformshøjde..."
Etikett "Quetschungsgefahr
« Hand crushing » label Etiket "Verplettingsgevaar handen" Etiket "Masning af hånd"
Hände"
« HAULOTTE » label Etikett "HAULOTTE" Etiket "HAULOTTE" Etiket "HAULOTTE"
« Hydraulic oil » label Etikett "Hydrauliköl" Etiket "hydraulische olie" Etiket "Hydraulikolie"
« Operating instructions » label Etikett "Bedienungshinweise" Etiket "Gebruiksinstructies" Etiket "Driftsanvisninger"
« Read manual » label Etikett "Handbuch lesen" Etiket "Handleiding lezen" Etiket "Læs vejledning"
« Sling load » label Etikett "Last Anschlagschlinge" Etiket "Belasting strop" Etiket "Last, hejsetov"
« Top oil level » label Etikett "Oberer Ölstand" Etiket "Bovenste oliepeil" Etiket "Høj oliestand"
« Welding earth » label Etikett "Schweißmasse" Etiket "Lasmassa" Etiket "Svejseemne"
«feet crushing » label Etikett "Quetschungsgefahr Füße" Etiket "Verplettingsgevaar voeten" Etiket "Masning af fod"
37-way socket/receptacle 37-Wege-Anschluß Voet 37 wegen Fodplade, 37-polet
4 cylinders should be withdrawn Etikett " 4 Zylinder müssen
Etiket "De 4 cilinders moeten inget
label eingefahren sein " adaptor
adaptor Adapter Aanpassing Adapter
Adhesive base Haftsockel Kleefsokkel Selvklæbende sokkel
Adjustable bend Ausrichtbarer krümmer Richtbare knie Drejbar bøjning
Air pump Gebläse Balg Blæser
Australia Australien Australië Australien
Auxiliary contact Hilfskontakt Hulpcontact Ekstra kontakter
Axe Achse As Aksel
Base Sockel Sokkel Fundament
Battery Batterie Accu Batteri
Battery strap Batteriegurt Accuriem Strop til batteri

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
Beacon Rundumleuchte Zwaailicht Blinklys
Bend Krümmer Knie Bøjning
Block Block Blok Blok
Blower support washer Unterlegscheibe gebläseträger Steunring balg Fjedertallerken ventilator
Blue clip terminal Blauer Flachsteckanschluß Blauwe poolklem clips Blåt fladstik
Bottom part Unterer bereich Onderste gedeelte Nederste del
Box Kasten Doos Hus
Box Schaltkasten Kast Skab
Braid (not felt) Band (kein filz) Niet-vilten galon Kant ikke filt
Bulb Glühlampe Lamp Pære
Bundle Kabelstrang Bundel Bundt
Buzzer Warnhupe Alarminrichting Advarselssignal
Cable Kabel Kabel Kabel
Cam Nocke Nok Knast
Cap Skappe Skapje Hætte
Cartridge balancing valve Ausgleichsventil in kartusche Balanceerventiel in patroon Udligningsventil i indsats
Castor Rolle Wieltje Lille hjul
Centre hood Mittlere Schutzabdeckung Centrale kap Midterskærm
Chock Keil Wig Kile
Circlips Sicherungsbügel Klemmen Låsering
Coil Drossel Spoel Spole
Collar Ring Ring Ring
Collar Schelle Band Klemme
Complete body Schalterkörper Compleet huis Komplet kappe
Connecting strip Anschlußleiste Verbindingsstaafje Cellebro
Counterweight Gegengewicht Tegengewicht Kontravægt
Coupler Ankupplung Koppeling Kobling
Cover Deckel Deksel Dæksel
Crimp Kabelschuh Poolklem Polsko

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
Crosstail Umgekehrtes t-stück Omgekeerde T Omvendt t-stykke
Cylinder axis Zylinderachse Cilinderas Cylinderaksel
Dedicated electronic module Spezifisches Elektronikmodul Opgedragen elektronische module Dedikeret elektronikmodul
Denmark Dänmark Denemarken Danmark
Differential circuit breaker Leistungsschutzschalter Differentiële stroomonderbreker Differentialafbryder
Direction cylinder Führungszylinder Stuurcilinder Kørselscylinder
Distribution block Verteilblock Verdeelblok Fordelingshus
Do not stand label Etikett "Nicht draufstellen" Etiket "Niet leunen" Etiket "Træd ikke"
Document box Dokumentenfach Documentenkast Dokumenthus
Document holder Dokumentenhalter Documenthouder Dokumentholder
Double-sided adhesive tape Beidseitiges Haftmittel Dubbelzijdige sticker Dobbeltsidet tape
Electric diagram Stromlaufplan Elektrisch schema Elektricitetsskema
Electrical cabinet Schaltkasten Elektrische kast Kontaktskab
Electricity Elektrizität Elektriciteit Elektricitet
Emergency stop Notabschaltung Noodstop Nødstop
End fitting Endstück Eindstuk Endemuffe
End of travel Endlage hub Eindschakelaar Heffen Endestop, løft
Equal T-piece Gleichseitiges t-stück Gelijke T T-stykker
Even bend Gleichseitiger krümmer Gelijke knie Ens bøjning
Exterior arm Äusserer arm Buitenste arm Udvendige arm
Exterior right arm Äusserer rechter arm Buitenste arm rechts Højre udvendige arm
fastening flange Befestigungsflansch Bevestigingsflens Montagebeslag til
Finland Finnland Finland Finland
Flange Flansch Beugel Beslag
Flat washer Flache unterlegscheibe Platte ring Flad skive
Flexible Schlauch Flexibele verbinding Slange
Flow divider Durchsatzteiler Vermogensdeler Flowfordeler
Flow regulator Durchsatzregler Stroomregelaar Flowregulator
Frame Gestell Chassis Chassis

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
Frame cowling Abdeckung gestell Kappen frame Skærm til chassis
France Frankreich Frankrijk Frankrig
Front barrier Vorderes Geländer Voorste beschermstang Forreste rækværk
Front hood Vorn Schutzabdeckung Voor kap Foran skærm
Fuel tank Kraftstofftank Brandstofreversoir Brændstofstank
Gantry box wiring Verdrahtung Schaltkasten Bühne Bekabeling koffer gondel Kabelføring til kontaktskab kurv
Gantry cabinet Schaltkasten Bühne Kast gondel El-kasse kurv
Gantry drilling Bohrung schaltkasten Boring kast Gennemboring af kasse
Gas spring Gasfeder Gasveer Gasfjeder
Germany Deutschland Duitsland Tyskland
Grease point Schmiervorrichtung Smeerpot Smøreapparat
Green indicator light Grüne LED Groene verklikkerlicht Grøn kontrollampe
Grommet Drahtdurchführung Draadgeleider Sadelmagernål
Guide shoe Führungskufe Geleidingsglijschoen Glidesko
Hand pump Handpumpe Handpomp Håndpumpe
Handle Griff Greep Håndtag
Head Kopf Kop Hoved
Heat burn danger Etikett "Verbrennungsgefahr " Etiket "Gevaar voor brandwonden" Etiket "fare for forbrænding"
Heat engine + pump Verbrennungsmotor + pumpe Thermische motor + pomp Termisk motor + pumpe
High Speed cut-off Abschaltung hohe Geschwindigkeit Uitschakelen H.S. Afbrydelse Høj Hastighed
Hinge Schraubscharnier Scharnier Hængsel
Holder Halterung Steun Konsol
Hood stop Anschlag abdeckung Kapaanslag Endestop for skærmplade
Hour recorder Zeitmesser Urenteller Timetæller
Hub Nabe Naaf Nav
Hydraulic diagram Hydraulikschema Hydraulisch schema Hydraulisk skema
Hydraulic installation Hydraulikanlage Hydraulische installatie Hydraulisk anlæg
Hydraulic motor Hydraulikmotor Hydraulische motor Hydraulisk motor
Hydraulic reservoir Wassertank Hydraulisch reservoir Hydrauliktank

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
Hydraulic reservoir assembly Einheit wassertank Eenheid hyrdraulisch reservoir Hydrauliktank
Hydraulic reservoir kit Kit wassertank Kit hydraulisch reservoir Udstyr til hydraulisk beholder
Hydraulics Hydraulik Hydraulisch Hydraulik
Inclined output plug Geneigter Ausgangsstecker Schuine uitgangsstekker Skråt udgangsstik
Interior arm Innerer arm Binnenste arm Indre arm
Italy Italien Italië Italien
Junction Verbindung Verbinding Samling
Label Etikett Etiket Etikette
Lamp Leuchte Lamp Lampe
Left hood Linke Schutzabdeckung Linker kap Venstre skærm
Left pivot Linker drehzapfen Linker pen Tap venstre
Left wheel Linkes rad Linker wiel Venstre hjul
Level Stand Peil Stand
Lever-operated sealed latch Abgedichtete klinke mit hebel Dichte pal met hendel Sikkerhedslås med vippeanordning
lift cylinder Hubzylinder Hefcilinder Løftecylinder
Lock Spindel Pen Tap
Lock nut Gegenmutter Contramoer Kontramøtrik
Lower box part label Etikett " Schaltkasten unterer Teil " Etiket "Kast onderste gedeelte" Etiket "Boks nederste del"
Male union piece Anschlußstück mit außengewinde Intredende verbinding Samling han
Manufacturer’s name plate Firmenschild des Herstellers Plaat van de constructeur Fabrikantskilt
Motor guiding axle Antriebsführungsachse Drijf/stuuras Motoraksel
Neoprene seal Neoprendichtung Neopreen afdichting Neoprenpakning
Netherlands Holland Holland Holland
Nut Mutter Moer Møtrik
Oil filter Ölfilter Oliefilter Oliefilter
Option Option Optie Ekstraudstyr
Packing box Stopfbüchse Pakkingbus Pakdåse
Pilot-operated check valve Steuerrückschlagklappe Anti-terugslagstuurklep Styrende kontraventil
Pin Stift Pen Metalstift

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
Pin stop plate Sicherung achse Asborgplaat Plade akselstop
Plate Platte Plaat Plade
Platform Plattform Platform Platform
Plattform mit umklappbarem
Platform with foldable guard rail Platform met neerklapbare leuning Platform med n
Geländer
Plug Stecker Fiche Stik
Plug Stopfen Plug Studs
Plug socket Anschluß Aansluiting Stik
Portugal Portugal Portugal Portugal
Position switch Positionsschalter Positieschakelaar Stillingskobler
Positioning washer Positionierscheibe Positioneringsring Positionsskive
Pressure controller Kontakt druckmesser Handcontact Trykkobler
Printed circuit Bedruckte leiterplatte Gedrukte schakeling Trykt kredsløb
Protection Abdeckung Beveiliging Beskyttelse
Protection Geländer Reling Rækværk
Pump Pumpe Pomp Pumpe
Red clip terminal Roter Flachsteckanschluß Rode poolklem clips Rødt fladstik
Red indicator light Rote LED Rood verklikkerlicht Rød kontrollampe
Reducer Getriebe Vertrager Reduktor
Reducer packing box Stopfbüchse getriebe Pakkingsbus reductor Pakdåse reduktor
Relay Relais Relais Relæ
Remote control Fernbedienung Afstandsbesturing Fjernbetjening
Retaining bracket Befestigungseisen Bevestigingspoot Fastgørelsestap
Right hood Rechte Schutzabdeckung Rechter kap Højre skærm
Right pivot Rechter drehzapfen Rechter pen Tap højre
Right wheel Rechtes rad Rechter wiel Højre hjul
Rim Felge Velg Fælg
Rivet Niet Niet Nitte
Roller Rolle Wieltje Rulle
Rotary knob with key Drehknopf mit schloss Draaiknop met sleutel Drejeknap med nøgle
Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX
English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
Rotating equal T-piece Gleichseitiges dreh-t-stück Draaiende gelijke T T-stykke med drejning
Rubber ring Gummiring Elastische ring Elastik ring
Rubber seal Gummidichtung Rubberen pakking Gummipakning
Rubber washer Flexible unterlegscheibe Elastische ring Sikringsskive
Safety support Sicherungswinkel Veiligheidswinkelhaak Sikkerhedsvinkel
Scissor lift platform unit Scheren Samenstel schaar Saksudstyr
Screw Schraube Schroef Skrue
Seal Dichtung Pakking Samling
Seal Verschluß Afsluiter Pakningsventil
Selbstschneidende
Self-threading screw Zelftappende schroef Selvskærende skrue
Gewindeschraube
Side barrier Seitengeländer Zijdelingse beschermstang Siderækværk
Silentbloc Silentbloc Silentblok Silentbloc
Single-axis controller Steuerhebel 1 achse Seingever 1 assen Manipulator 1 aksel
Enkelpolige Schakelaar met
Single-pole toggle switch Einpoliger schalter mit hebel Enpolet vippeafbryder til
hendel
Skate Unterlage Glijder Klods
Small chain Kette Kettinkje Lille kæde
Smooth male slot Glatter bügel Gladde intredende beugel Afretning
Sniffer Lüftungsventil Ontluchter Luftventil
Socket Zeigerbefestigung Enbus Bøsning
Solenoid valve Elektroventil Elektroventiel Elektroventil
Spain Spanien Spanje Spanien
Spotlight Scheinwerfer Projector Projektør
Spring Feder Veer Fjeder
Stabiliser label Etikett "Verkeilen" Etiket "IJking" Etiket "Stabilisering"
Stabilisers Stabilisatoren Stabilisatoren Stabilisatorer
Starting battery Startbatterie Startaccu Startbatteri
Step Leiter Instap Trinbræt
Sticker Selbstklebend Sticker Selvklæbende mærke

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


English Deutsch Nederlands Danska
Stop Anschlag Aanslag Endestop
Support Stütze Stut Støtteben
Switch Schalter Schakelaar Afbryder
Taper washer Keilscheibe Conische ring Konisk pakning
Thermal switch Thermoschalter Thermocontactsluiter Termokontakt
Thrust washer Druckscheibe Aanslagring DE Brystring
Tie rod Zugstange Stang Trækstang
Tightening collar Klemmschelle Klemring Spændering
Tilt Neigung Overhelling Hældning
Tire Reifen Band Dæk
Tooth lock washer Zahnscheibe Getande ring Spændetandskive
Transparent sheet Klarsichtfolie Doorzichtige folie Tynd, gennemsigtig plade
Trunking Rinne Gootje Slisk
UK England Engeland England
Union piece Anschluß Verbinding Samling
Union piece Gleichseitiges verbindungsstück Gelijke verbinding Lige samling
Valve Hahn Afsluiter Hane
Washer Unterlegscheibe Ring Skive
Wheel hub Radnabe Wielnaaf Hjulnav
Wheel nut Radmutter Wielmoer Hjulmøtrik
Wheels Rad Wiel Hjul
Woodruff key Parallelkeil Vlakke spie Parallel kile
Markierklebestreifen gelb und
Yellow and black adhesive marking Afbakening met geel-zwarte tape Klæbemærkater i
schwarz
Yellow clip terminal Gelber Flachsteckanschluß Geele poolklem clips Gult fladstik
Yellow round terminal Gelber runder Kabelschuh Ronde geele poolklem Gul øjekabelsko

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


English Español Italiano Português
« 220 V socket » label Etiqueta "Toma 220V" Etichetta "Presa 220 V" Etiqueta "Tomada 220V"
« Direction of travel » label Etiqueta "Sentido translación" Etichetta "Senso traslazione" Etiqueta "Sentido translação"
« Do not interchange » label Etiqueta "No intercambiar" Etichetta "Non scambiare" Etiqueta "Não permutar"
« Do not park » park Etiqueta "No aparcar" Etichetta "Non sostare" Etiqueta "Não estacionar"
« Electrocution » label Etiqueta "Electrocución" Etichetta "Elettrocuzione" Etiqueta "Electrocussão"
« Floor height… » label Etiqueta "Altura piso..." Etichetta "Altezza pavimento..." Etiqueta "Altura piso..."
« Hand crushing » label Etiqueta "Aplastamiento mano" Etichetta "Schiacciamento mani" Etiqueta "Esmagamento mão"
« HAULOTTE » label Etiqueta "HAULOTTE" Etichetta "HAULOTTE" Etiqueta "HAULOTTE"
« Hydraulic oil » label Etiqueta "Aceite hidráulico" Etichetta "Olio idraulico" Etiqueta "Óleo Hidráulico"
« Operating instructions » label Etiqueta "Consignas utilización" Etichetta "Istruzioni per l’utilizzo" Etiqueta "Instru
« Read manual » label Etiqueta "Leer manual" Etichetta "Leggere il manuale" Etiqueta "Ler manual"
« Sling load » label Etiqueta "Carga eslinga" Etichetta "Carica braca" Etiqueta "Carga estropo"
« Top oil level » label Etiqueta "Nivel aceite alto" Etichetta "Livello olio alto" Etiqueta "Nível óleo alto"
« Welding earth » label Etiqueta "Masa soldadura" Etichetta "Massa saldatura" Etiqueta "Massa soldadura"
«feet crushing » label Etiqueta "Aplastamiento pies" Etichetta "Schiacciamento piedi" Etiqueta "Esmagamento pés"
37-way socket/receptacle Base 37 vías Collare a 37 vie Ficha 37 vias
4 cylinders should be withdrawn Etiqueta "4 gatos deben estar Etichetta "i 4 martinetti devono
label retractados" essere adaptor
adaptor Adaptador Adattatore Adaptador
Adhesive base Zócalo adhesivo Zoccolo adesivo Base adesiva
Adjustable bend Codo orientable Gomito orientabile Joelho orientável
Air pump Fuelle Soffietto Fole
Australia Australia Australia Austrália
Auxiliary contact Contacto auxiliar Contatto ausiliare Contacto auxiliar
Axe Eje Asse Eixo
Base Zócalo Zoccolo Base
Battery Batería Batteria Bateria
Battery strap Correa batería Cinghia batteria Correia bateria
Beacon Faro giratorio Segnalatore luminoso Farol giratório

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


English Español Italiano Português
Bend Codo Gomito Joelho
Block Bloque Blocco Bloco
Blower support washer Arandela de apoyo fuelle Rondella di appoggio soffietto Anilha de apoio fole
Blue clip terminal Guardacabos clips azul Testa di cavo clip blu Terminal fêmea azul
Bottom part Parte baja Parte bassa Parte baixa
Box Caja Scatola Caixa
Braid (not felt) Cinta sin fieltro Gallone non feltro Trança não feltrada
Bulb Bombilla Lampada Lâmpada
Bundle Haz Fascio Feixe
Buzzer Avisador Avvisatore Buzina
Cable Cable Cavo Cabo
Cam Leva Camme Came
Cap Capuchón Cappuccio Tampão
Cartridge balancing valve Válvula equilibrado de cartucho Valvola equilibratura in cartuccia Válvula de equilíbrio em ca
Castor Ruedecilla Rotella Rodízio
Centre hood Capó central Cofano centrale Capô central
Chock Calce Spessore Calço
Circlips Circlips Circlips Freio de retenção
Coil Bobina Bobina Bobina
Collar Anillo Anello Casquilho
Collar Collar Collare Braçadeira
Complete body Cuerpo completo Corpo completo Corpo completo
Connecting strip Regleta de contactos Ponticello di collegamento Barra de conexão
Counterweight Contrapeso Contrappeso Contrapeso
Coupler Acoplamiento Accoppiamento Acoplamento
Cover Tapa Coperchio Tampa
Crimp Terminale Teste Terminal
Crosstail T invertida Te rovesciato Tê invertido
Cylinder axis Eje de gato Asse di martinetto Eixo de cilindro

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


English Español Italiano Português
Dedicated electronic module Módulo electrónico dedicado Modulo elettronico dedicato Módulo electrónico dedicado
Denmark Dinamarca Danimarca Dinamarca
Differential circuit breaker Disyuntor diferencial Interruttore differenziale Disjuntor diferencial
Direction cylinder Gato de dirección Martinetto di direzione Cilindro de direcção
Distribution block Bloque de distribución Blocco di distribuzione Bloco de distribuição
Etiqueta "No poner el pie sobre la Etichetta "Non poggiare il piede
Do not stand label Etiqueta
máquina" sulla macchina"
Document box Caja de documentos Scatola documenti Caixa de documentos
Document holder Portadocumentos Porta documenti Porta-documentos
Double-sided adhesive tape Adhesivo doble cara Biadesivo Adesivo dupla face
Electric diagram Esquema electrico Schema elettrico Esquema eléctrico
Electrical cabinet Caja eléctrica Armadietto elettrico Caixa eléctrica
Electricity Electricidad Elettricita' Electricidade
Emergency stop Parada de emergencia Arresto di emergenza Paragem de emergência
End fitting Extremo Elemento terminale Ponteira
End of travel Fin de carrera elevacion Fine corsa sollevamento Fim de curso levantamento
Equal T-piece Te igual Te uguale Tê igual
Even bend Codo igual Gomito uguale Joelho igual
Exterior arm Brazo exterior Braccio esterno Braço exterior
Exterior right arm Brazo exterior derecho Braccio esterno destro Braço exterior direito
fastening flange Brida de fijación Flangia per fissaggio Flange de fixação
Finland Finlandia Finlandia Finlândia
Flange Brida Flangia Flange
Flat washer Arandela plana Rondella piatta Anilha plana
Flexible Flexible Flessibile Tubo flexível
Flow divider Divisor de caudal Divisiore di portata Divisor de débito
Flow regulator Regulador de caudal Regolatore di portata Regulador de débito
Frame Chasis Telaio Chassis
Frame cowling Capotaje chasis Capottatura telaio Invólucro chassis
France Francia Francia França
Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX
English Español Italiano Português
Front barrier Barandilla delantera Corrimano anteriore Balaustrada frontal
Front hood Capó delantero Coperchio anteriore Capô dianteiro
Fuel tank Depósito de carburante Serbatoio di carburante Depósito de combustível
Gantry box wiring Cableado caja plataforma Cablaggio armadietto piattaforma Cablagem caixa cesta
Gantry cabinet Caja plataforma Cofanetto piattaforma Caixa cesta
Gantry drilling Taladrado caja Foratura armadietto Perfuração caixa
Gas spring Resorte de gas Molla a gas Mola de gás
Germany Alemania Germania Alemanha
Grease point Engrasador Ingrassatore Lubrificador
Green indicator light Piloto verde Spia verde Luz avisadora verde
Grommet Arandela aislante pasa-hilo Passafilo Passa-fois
Guide shoe Patín de guía Pattino di guida Patim de guia
Hand pump Bomba de mano Pompa a mano Bomba manual
Handle Empuñadura Manopola Pega
Head Cabeza Testa Cabeça
Etiqueta "Peligro quemadura Etichetta "pericolo bruciatura
Heat burn danger Etiqueta «perigo queimadur
térmica" termica"
Heat engine + pump Motor termico + bomba Motore termico + pompa Motor térmico + bomba
High Speed cut-off Corte velocidad alta Interruzione Grande Velocità Corte Grande Velocidade
Hinge Bisagra Cerniera Dobradiça
Holder Soporte Supporto Suporte
Hood stop Tope de tapa Fermo coperchio Batente de capô
Hour recorder Horámetro Orametro Contador de horas
Hub Cubo Mozzo Cubo
Hydraulic diagram Esquema hidraulico Schema idraulico Esquema hidráulico
Hydraulic installation Instalacion hidraulica Impianto idraulico Instalação hidráulica
Hydraulic motor Motor hidráulico Motore idraulico Motor hidráulico
Hydraulic reservoir Deposito hidraulico Serbatoio idraulico Depósito hidráulico
Hydraulic reservoir assembly Unidad de depósito hidráulico Insieme serbatoio idraulico Conjunto depósito hidráulico
Hydraulic reservoir kit Kit depósito hidráulico Kit serbatoio idraulico Kit depósito hidráulico
Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX
English Español Italiano Português
Hydraulics Hidráulico Idraulico Hidráulica
Inclined output plug Clavija salida inclinada Spina ad uscita inclinata Ficha saída inclinada
Interior arm Brazo interior Braccio interno Braço interior
Italy Italia Italia Italia
Junction Unión Unione Junção
Label Etiqueta Etichetta Etiqueta
Lamp Lámpara Lampada Lâmpada
Left hood Capó izquierdo Cofano sinistro Capô esquerdo
Left pivot Pivote izquierdo Perno sinistra Cavilhão esquerdo
Left wheel Rueda izquierda Ruota sinistra Roda esquerda
Level Nivel Livello Nível
Lever-operated sealed latch Pestillo estanco de palanca Levetta di chiusuraermetica a leva Trinco estanque de alavanca
lift cylinder Gato elevación Martinetto solle Cilindro de elevação
Lock Husillo Punzone Pino
Lock nut Contratuerca Controdado Contra-porca
Lower box part label Etiqueta "Cofre parte inferior" Etichetta " Cassetta parte bassa " Etiqueta «Caixa parte inferior»
Male union piece Uniónmacho Unione maschio União macho
Manufacturer’s name plate Placa constructor Targa costruttore Placa construtor
Motor guiding axle Eje motodirector Asse motore-sterzante Eixo motorizado de direcção
Neoprene seal Junta neopreno Giunto neoprene Junta neopreno
Netherlands Holanda Olanda Holanda
Nut Tuerca Dado Porca
Oil filter Filtro de aceite Filtro olio Filtro de óleo
Option Opción Opzione Opção
Packing box Prensaestopas Premistoppa Empanque
Pilot-operated check valve Mariposa anti-retorno piloto Valvola antiritorno pilota Válvula anti-retorno pilotada
Pin Pasador Bietta Cavilha
Pin stop plate Plaqueta parada de eje Piastrina arresto di asse Placa de retenção de eixo
Plate Placa Lastra Placa

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


English Español Italiano Português
Platform Plataforma Piattaforma Plataforma
Plataforma con antepechos Piattaforma con ringhiera
Platform with foldable guard rail Plataforma c
abatible abbassabile
Plug Clavija Spina Ficha
Plug Tapón Tappo Bujão
Plug socket Toma Presa Tomada
Portugal Portugal Portogallo Portugal
Position switch Interruptor de posición Interruttore di posizione Interruptor de posição
Positioning washer Arandela de posicionamiento Rondella di posizionamento Anilha de posicionamento
Pressure controller Manocontacto Contattore manometrico Manocontacto
Printed circuit Circuito impreso Circuito stampato Circuito impresso
Protection Antepechos Ringhiera Parapeito
Protection Proteccion Protezione Proteccão
Pump Bomba Pompa Bomba
Red clip terminal Guardacabos clips rojo Testa di cavo clip rossa Terminal fêmea vermelho
Red indicator light Piloto rojo Spia rossa Luz avisadora vermelha
Reducer Reductor Riduttore Redutor
Reducer packing box Prensaestopas reductor Premistoppa riduttore Empanque redutor
Relay Relé Relè Relé
Remote control Mando a distancia Comando a distanza Comando remoto
Retaining bracket Pate de fijación Braccio di fissaggio Patilha de fixação
Right hood Capó derecho Cofano destro Capô direito
Right pivot Pivote derecho Perno destra Cavilhão direito
Right wheel Rueda derecha Ruota destra Roda direita
Rim Llanta Cerchione Jante
Rivet Remache Chiodo Rebite
Roller Rodillo Rullo Rolete
Rotary knob with key Botón giratorio de llave Manopola girevole con chiave Botão rotativo de chave
Rotating equal T-piece T igual giratoria Te uniforme girevole Tê igual rotativo
Rubber ring Anillo elástico Anello elastico Anilha de freio
Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX
English Español Italiano Português
Rubber seal Junta de caucho Giunto in gomma Junta de borracha
Rubber washer Arandela elástica Rondella elastica Anilha elástica
Safety support Escuadra de seguridad Squadra di sicurezza Esquadro de segurança
Scissor lift platform unit Conjunto tijeras Insieme forbici Conjunto tesouras
Screw Tornillo Vite Parafuso
Seal Junta Giunto Junta
Seal Obturador Otturatore Obturador
Parafuso auto máquina para abrir
Self-threading screw Tornillo autorroscante Vite autofilettante
roscas
Side barrier Barandilla lateral Corrimano laterale Balaustrada lateral
Silentbloc Silentbloc Silentbloc Silentbloc
Single-axis controller Manipulador 1 eje Manipolatore 1 asse Manipulador 1 eixo
Single-pole toggle switch Interruptor unipolar de palanca Interruttore unipolare a leva Interruptor unipolar de alavanca
Skate Patín Pattino Patim
Small chain Cadenita Catenella Pequena corrente
Smooth male slot Horquilla macho lisa Forcella maschio liscia Forquilha macho lisa
Sniffer Respiradero Valvola di spurgo Respiradouro
Socket Casquillo Manicotti Casquilho
Solenoid valve Electroválvula Elettrovalvola Electroválvula
Spain España Spagna Espanha
Spotlight Proyector Proiettore Farol
Spring Resorte Molla Mola
Stabiliser label Etiqueta "Calce" Etichetta "Bloccaggio" Etiqueta «Calçamento»
Stabilisers Estabilizadores Stabilizzatori Estabilizadores
Starting battery Bateria de arranque Batteria avviamento Bateria de arranque
Step Peldaño Pedana Degrau
Sticker Autopegante Autoadesiva Autocolante
Stop Tope Arresto Batente
Support Patin Maniglia Suporte
Switch Interruptor Interruttore Interruptor
Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX
English Español Italiano Português
Taper washer Arandela cónica Rondella conica Anilha cónica
Thermal switch Termocontactor Termocontattore Termo-interruptor
Thrust washer Arandela DE tope Rondella di fermo Anilha de batente
Tie rod Tirante Trave Tirante
Tightening collar Abrazadera apriete Collare di serraggio Braçadeira de aperto
Tilt Inclinación Inclinazione Inclinação transversal
Tire Neumático Pneumatico Pneu
Tooth lock washer Arandela de dientes Rondella a dente Anilha de dentes
Transparent sheet Hoja transparente Foglio trasparente Folha transparente
Trunking Conducto Bocchettone Calha
UK Inglaterra Inghilterra Inglaterra
Union piece Unión igual Unione uguale União em Tê
Union piece Unión Unione União
Valve Grifo Rubinetto Torneira
Washer Arandela Rondella Anilha
Wheel hub Cubo de rueda Mozzo di ruota Cubo de roda
Wheel nut Tuerca de rueda Dado di ruota Porca de roda
Wheels Ruedas Ruotas Rodas
Woodruff key Chaveta paral. Chiavetta parall. Chaveta paralela
Yellow and black adhesive marking Marcado adhesivo amarillo y negro Marcatura adesivo giallo e nero Marcação adesiva ama
Yellow clip terminal Guardacabos clips amarillo Testa di cavo clip gialla Terminal fêmea amarelo
Yellow round terminal Guardacabos redondo amarillo Testa di cavo tonda gialla Terminal redondo amarelo

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


English Svenska Suomi
« 220 V socket » label Etikett "220V uttag" Etiketti "Pistoke 220V"
« Direction of travel » label Etikett "Körriktning" Etiketti "Kuljetuksen suunta"
« Do not interchange » label Etikett "Byt inte ut" Etiketti "Älä vaihda keskenään"
« Do not park » park Etikett "Parkering förbjuden" Etiketti "Älä pysäköi"
« Electrocution » label Etikett "Elstöt" Etiketti "Sähköiskuvaara"
« Floor height… » label Etikett "Golvhöjd... " Etiketti "Pohjan korkeus..."
« Hand crushing » label Etikett "Sönderklämning av hand" Etiketti "Käsi voi jäädä puristuksiin"
« HAULOTTE » label Etikett "HAULOTTE" Etiketti "HAULOTTE"
« Hydraulic oil » label Etikett "Hydraulolja" Etiketti "hydrauliikkaöljy"
Etikett "Instruktioner för
« Operating instructions » label Etiketti "Käyttöohjeet"
användning"
« Read manual » label Etikett "Läs handboken" Etiketti "Lue ohjekirja"
« Sling load » label Etikett "Slingbelastning" Etiketti "Nostosilmukan asetus"
« Top oil level » label Etikett "Övre oljenivå" Etiketti "Öljynkorkeus korkealla"
« Welding earth » label Etikett "Svetsningsjord" Etiketti "Maadoitus (hitsaus)"
Etiketti "Jalka voi jäädä
«feet crushing » label Etikett "Sönderklämning av fötter"
puristuksiin"
37-way socket/receptacle Sockel 37 stift Kehys 37 uraa
4 cylinders should be withdrawn Dekal "4 stödben måste vara Tarra "4 sylinterin tulee olla
label indragna" sisäänvedetty adaptor
adaptor Adapter Adapteri
Adhesive base Vidhäftande sockel Tarrapistorasia
Adjustable bend Inställbart knärör Kääntyvä taive
Air pump Damask Palje
Australia Australien Australia
Auxiliary contact Hjälpkontakt Lisäkosketin
Axe Axel Akseli
Base Sockel Pistorasia
Battery Batteri Suojuksen kiinnitysripa
Battery strap Batterirem Paristohihna

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


English Svenska Suomi
Beacon Rotationsljus Pyörivä valonheitin
Bend Knärör Taive
Block Block Lohko
Blower support washer Stödbricka för damask Palkeen tukilaatta
Blue clip terminal Blå kabelsko med klämmor Sininen kiinnitysliitin
Bottom part Nedre del Alaosa
Box Dosa Kotelo
Box Låda Asia
Braid (not felt) Kantband utan filttyg Huovittamaton reunus
Bulb Glödlampa Lamppu
Bundle Kabelhärva Keila
Buzzer Signalhorn Merkinantolaite
Cable Kabel Vaijeri
Cam Kam Nostovarsi
Cap Kåpa Suojus
Cartridge balancing valve Balansventil i kassett Kasettimainen tasapainotusventtiili
Castor Rulle Tela
Centre hood Mitthuv Keskikansi
Chock Kil Kiila
Circlips Fjäderring Lukkorengas
Coil Spole Kela
Collar Klamma Kiinnitin
Collar Ring Rengas
Complete body Hel huvuddel Koko runko
Connecting strip Anslutningsplint Liitostanko
Counterweight Motvikt Vastapaino
Coupler Koppling Kytkentä
Cover Lock Kansi
Crimp Kabelskor Liitin

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


English Svenska Suomi
Crosstail Omvänd T-koppling Ylösalaisin käännetty T-kappale
Cylinder axis Domkraftsaxel Sylinteriakseli
Dedicated electronic module Elektronisk modul Erityinen sähkömoduuli
Denmark Danmark Tanska
Differential circuit breaker Jordfelsbrytare Differentiaalikatkaisin
Direction cylinder Styrningsdomkraft Ohjaussylinteri
Distribution block Fördelningsenhet Jakelulohko
Do not stand label Dekal "Stå inte på maskinen" Tarra "Ei saa asettaa"
Document box Dokumenthållare Asiakirjalaatikko
Document holder Dokumenthållare Asiakirjateline
Double-sided adhesive tape Dubbelsidig tejp Kaksipuolinen tarra
Electric diagram Kopplingsschema Sähkökaavio
Electrical cabinet Kopplingsdosa Sähkökotelo
Electricity Elektricitet Sähkö
Emergency stop Nödstopp Hätäpysäytys
End fitting Ändstycke Istukka
End of travel Lyftningsgränsläge Noston lopetus
Equal T-piece Jämn T-koppling Samanarvoinen T-kappale
Even bend Jämnt knärör Samantasoinen taive
Exterior arm Ytterarm Ulkopuomi
Exterior right arm Höger ytterarm Oikea ulkopuomi
fastening flange Fläns för fastsättning Pidike
Finland Finland Suomi
Flange Fläns Pidike
Flat washer Flat bricka Litteä laatta
Flexible Slang Letku
Flow divider Flödesdelare Virtauksen jakaja
Flow regulator Flödesregulator Virtauksen säädin
Frame Chassi Runko

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


English Svenska Suomi
Frame cowling Huv för chassi Rungon suojakotelo
France Frankrike Ranska
Front barrier Främre skyddsräcke Etusuojakaide
Front hood Huv fram Etukansi
Fuel tank Bränsletank Polttoainesäiliö
Anslutning till plattformens
Gantry box wiring Moottorikehilön kotelojousitus
kopplingsdosa
Gantry cabinet Kopplingsdosa för plattform Kehilökotelo
Gantry drilling Genomborrning av låda Kotelon poraus
Gas spring Gasfjäder Kaasujousi
Germany Tyskland Saksa
Grease point Smörjnippel Voitelija
Green indicator light Grön kontrollampa Vihreä merkkivalo
Grommet Kabelgenomföring Lankaputki
Guide shoe Styrmed Ohjausluistin
Hand pump Handpump Käsipumppu
Handle Handtag Kahva
Head Huvud Pää
Heat burn danger Dekal "fara för brännskador" Tarra "Palovamman vaara"
Heat engine + pump Förbränningsmotor + pump Lämpömoottori + pumppu
High Speed cut-off Avstängning hög hastighet Suuren nopeuden virrankatkaisu
Hinge Gångjärn Nivel
Holder Fäste Tuki
Hood stop Huvanslag Kannen rajoitin
Hour recorder Timmätare Kellomitta
Hub Nav Napa
Hydraulic diagram Hydrauliskt schema Hydrauliikkakaavio
Hydraulic installation Hydraulisk installation Hydrauliikka-asennus
Hydraulic motor Hydraulisk motor Hydraulinen moottori
Hydraulic reservoir Hydraulbehållare Hydraulinen säiliö
Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX
English Svenska Suomi
Hydraulic reservoir assembly Hydraulbehållare Hydrauliikkasäiliöt
Hydraulic reservoir kit Sats för hydraulbehållare Hydraulinen säiliösarja
Hydraulics Hydraulisk Hydrauliikka
Inclined output plug Stickkontakt med lutande utgång Vino ulostulopistoke
Interior arm Innerarm Alapuomi
Italy Italien Italia
Junction Skarv Liitos
Label Etikett Etiketti
Lamp Lampa Lamppu
Left hood Huv vänster Vasen kansi
Left pivot Vänster spindelhus Vasen tappi
Left wheel Vänster hjul Vasen pyörä
Level Nivå Korkeus
Lever-operated sealed latch Tät spärrhake med spak Vivun tiivistyssalpa
lift cylinder Domkraft för lyftning Nostosylinteri
Lock Spindel Kara
Lock nut Låsmutter Lukitusmutteri
Lower box part label Dekal "Skåp underdel" Tarra "Rasia matala osa"
Male union piece Anslutning av hantyp Urosliitos
Manufacturer’s name plate Tillverkarskylt Rakennuslaatta
Motor guiding axle Driv- och styraxel Vetoakseli
Neoprene seal Neoprenpackning Neopreenitiiviste
Netherlands Holland Hollanti
Nut Mutter Mutteri
Oil filter Oljefilter Öljynsuodatin
Option Tillval Vaihtoehto
Packing box Packbox Hidastin
Pilot-operated check valve Styrd bakslagsventil Ohjattu palautuksenestoläppä
Pin Sprint Sokka

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


English Svenska Suomi
Pin stop plate Stoppbricka för axel Akselin pysäytyslevy
Plate Platta Laatta
Platform Plattform Alusta
Alasvedettävällä kaiteella
Platform with foldable guard rail Plattform med nedfällbart räcke
varustettu alusta
Plug Plugg Tulppa
Plug Stickkontakt Pistoke
Plug socket Uttag Otto
Portugal Portugal Portugali
Position switch Lägesbrytare Asemointikytkin
Positioning washer Placeringsbricka Asemointilaatta
Pressure controller Tryckkontakt Kosketin
Printed circuit Tryckt krets Painopiiri
Protection Räcke Suojakaide
Protection Skydd Suoja
Pump Pump Pumppu
Red clip terminal Röd kabelsko med klämmor Punainen kiinnitysliitin
Red indicator light Röd kontrollampa Punainen merkkivalo
Reducer Reducerväxel Hidastin
Reducer packing box Reducerande packbox Holkkitiivisteen hidastin
Relay Relä Rele
Remote control Fjärrstyrning Kauko-ohjaus
Retaining bracket Fästkrampa Kiinnityshaka
Right hood Huv höger Oikea kansi
Right pivot Höger spindelhus Oikea tappi
Right wheel Höger hjul Oikea pyörä
Rim Fälg Vanne
Rivet Nit Niitti
Roller Rulle Tela
Rotary knob with key Vridknapp med nyckel Avaimella varustettu kiertonappi
Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX
English Svenska Suomi
Rotating equal T-piece Jämn vridbar T-koppling Pyörivä samanarvoinen T-kappale
Rubber ring Kluven konisk bussning Joustorengas
Rubber seal Gummipackning Kumitiiviste
Rubber washer Fjäderbricka Joustolaatta
Safety support Säkerhetshörnjärn Turvakiinnitys
Scissor lift platform unit Saxenhet Leikkurit
Screw Skruv Ruuvi
Seal Packning Tiiviste
Seal Täckplåt Suljin
Automaattisen kierteityslaitteen
Self-threading screw Självgängande skruv
ruuvi
Side barrier Sidoskyddsräcke Sivusuojakaide
Silentbloc Silentblock Kuminivel
Single-axis controller Manipulator 1 axel Kytkin 1 akseli
Vivulla varustettu yksinapainen
Single-pole toggle switch Interrupteur unipolaire à med spak
kytkin
Skate Glidyta Luistin
Small chain Liten kedja Pieni ketju
Smooth male slot Slät ytterkåpa Sileä urossuojus
Sniffer Snyftventil Huohotin
Socket Hylsa Holkki
Solenoid valve Magnetventil Sähköventtiili
Spain Spanien Espanja
Spotlight Strålkastare Kuvanheitin
Spring Fjäder Ujousi
Stabiliser label Dekal "Stödben" Tarra "Kiilaus"
Stabilisers Stabilisatorer Vakauttajat
Starting battery Startbatteri Käynnistysparisto
Step Fotsteg Astinlauta
Sticker Dekal Tarra

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX


English Svenska Suomi
Stop Anslag Rajoitin
Support Stötta Tuki
Switch Strömbrytare Kytkin
Taper washer Konisk bricka Kartiomainen laatta
Thermal switch Termokontaktor Lämpökosketin
Thrust washer Tryckbricka Rajoitinlaatta
Tie rod Dragbult Tanko
Tightening collar Slangklämma Letkunkiristin
Tilt Lutning Kaltevuus
Tire Däck Rengas
Tooth lock washer Tandad låsbricka Hammaslaatta
Transparent sheet Genomskinlig film Läpikuultava levy
Trunking Rör Kouru
UK England Englanti
Union piece Förbindning Liitos
Union piece Stabil förbindning Samanarvoinen liitos
Valve Kran Hana
Washer Bricka Laatta
Wheel hub Hjulnav Pyörän napa
Wheel nut Hjulmutter Pyörämutteri
Wheels Hjul Pyörät
Woodruff key Parallell kil Pitkittäiskiila
Självhäftande märkning, gul och
Yellow and black adhesive marking Kelta-musta tarramerkintä
svart
Yellow clip terminal Gul kabelsko med klämmor Keltainen kiinnitysliitin
Yellow round terminal Rund gul kabelsko Keltainen pyöreä liitin

Pinguely - Haulotte Compact 12 DX