Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 94

0007175 203

12.2010

Trash Pumps
Schmutzwasserpumpen
Bombas de Barrido
Pompes à eaux chargeés

PT 6LT

Parts Book
Ersatzteile
Lista de Repuestos
Liste de Pièces de Rechange www.wackerneuson.com
Nameplate
PT 6LT
Typenschild
Plaque signalétique
Placa de Identificación

A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is
attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available
should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service
information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number,
and serial number of the unit.

Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem
Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust
oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die
Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder
Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich.

Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número
de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso
de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para
repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el
número de serie de la máquina en cuestión.

Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de


revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations
relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque
signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pièces
détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de
préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de
la machine.

My machine’s numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind /


Los números de mi máquina son / Les numéros de ma machine son :

0007175 - 203 3
Part Numbers - Boldface / Patents
PT 6LT
Fettgedruckte Artikelnummern / Patente
Números de partes en negritas / Patentes
Numéros de pièce - en caractères gras / Brevets d’Invention

Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means that
these parts are subject to wear under normal operating conditions and may require periodic
service or replacement. It is recommended that these items be stocked to meet the
expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of these and other
parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service practices of each customer.

Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um empfohlene


Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, daß diese Teile bei normalen Anwendungsbedingungen
natürlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich ersetzt oder überarbeitet werden
müssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit zu haben, um für Service-Arbeiten an
diesem Gerät vorbereitet zu sein. Lagerbestände für diese und andere Teile, welche für
ausgiebigere Reparaturarbeiten benötigt werden, können je nach Service-Gewohnheiten
der einzelnen Kunden variieren.

Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos
recomendados, ésto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de
funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódico o su reemplazo. Se
recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para
poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de
repuestos que el cliente necesitará para reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de
cada cliente.

Les numéros de pièces imprimés en caractères gras dans les Listes des Pièces Détachées
de ce manuel sont les pièces détachées recommandées par la Wacker. Cela veut dire que
ces pièces sont sujettes à usure dans des conditions de travail normales et peuvent
nécessiter de l’entretien ou leur remplacement. Nous recommandons que vous disposez
d’un stock de ces pièces pour pouvoir satisfaire la demande d’entretien de cette machine.
Le client doit decider lui-même de la quantité exacte de pièces de rechange qu’il disposera
dans ses stocks.

This machine may be covered by one or more of the following patents:


Dieses Gerät ist unter einem oder mehreren der folgenden Patente geschützt:
Puede ser que las patentes a continuación sean válidas para esta máquina:
Cette machine peut être protégée sous les brevets d’invention ci-dessous :

4 0007175 - 203
Table of Contents
PT 6LT
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières

Pump Components 8
Bestandteile der Pumpe
Piezas de la Bomba
Parties Constituantes de la Pompe
Trailer Assembly 14
Anhängerfahrzeug kpl.
Carro de Remolque Compl.
Remorque Compl.
Battery Box 18
Batteriekasten
Caja de Bateria
Boîte de Batterie
Engine Mount 20
Motorbefestigung
Montaje del Motor
Montage du Moteur
Electrical Wiring 22
Verdrahtung
Esquema Eléctrico
Schema Electrique
Labels 24
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
Factory-Installed Options 27
Fabrikfertiges Sonderzubehör
Opciones Instaladas en la Fábrica
Options Installées à l'Usine
Ball hitch 28
Anhänger-Öse mit Kugel
Enganche en forma de bola
Attelage en forme de bille
Pintle hook cpl. 30
Hakenanbauvorrichtung zum Abschleppen
Acople para Gancho compl.
Dispositif en crochet de remorquage
Ball hitch 32
Anhänger-Öse mit Kugel
Enganche en forma de bola
Attelage en forme de bille
Engine-Lombardini 35
Lombardini-Motor
Motor Lombardini
Moteur Lombardini
Air Cleaner/Exhaust System/Manifolds 36
Luftfilter/Auspuffsystem/Verteiler
Filtro del Aire/Sistema de Escape/Distribuidores
Filtre à Air/Système d'Echappement/Tubulures
Air Cooling System 40
Luftkühlungssystem
Sistema de Enfriamiento
Système de Refroidissement par Courant d'Air
Lubrication System 46
Schmierung
Lubricación
Lubrification

0007175 - 203 5
Table of Contents
PT 6LT
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières

Piston/Cylinder/Cylinder Head 50
Kolben/Zylinder/Zylinderkopf
Pistón/Cilindro/Culata
Piston/Cylindre/Culasse
Crankcase/Cover/Mounts 54
Kurbelgehäuse/Deckel/Konsolen
Cárter/Tapa/Ménsulas
Carter de Manivelle/Couvercle/Consoles
Crankshaft/Flywheel Side Support/Flywheel 58
Kurbelwelle/Schwungradkonsole/Schwungrad
Cigueñal/Soporte de Volante/Volante
Vilebrequin/Support de Volant/Volant
Timing/Speed Governor 60
Regler
Regulación del Encendido/Velocidad
Régulateur
Engine Control 64
Motorbetätigung
Control
Levier Régulateur
Fuel System 68
Kraftstoffsystem
Sistema de Combustible
Système d'Essence
Water Separator 74
Wasserabscheider
Dispositivo para Separar el Agua
Purgeur de Diesel-Oil
Starting System 76
Startsystem
Sistema de Arranque
Système de démarrage
Gasket Set 78
Dichtungssatz
Juego de juntas
Jeu de joints
Timing System 80
Spritzversteller
Variador de avance de inyección
Régulateur d'injection
Timing System/Instruments 86
Spritzversteller / Instrumenten
Variador de avance de inyección / Instrumentos
Régulateur d'injection / Instruments
Accessories 89
Sonderzubehör
Accesorios
Accessoires
Coupling 90
Kupplung
Acoplamiento
Accouplement
Coupling 92
Kupplung
Acoplamiento
Accouplement

6 0007175 - 203
Table of Contents
PT 6LT
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières

0007175 - 203 7
Pump Components
PT 6LT
Bestandteile der Pumpe
Piezas de la Bomba
Parties Constituantes de la Pompe

8 0007175 - 203
Pump Components
PT 6LT
Bestandteile der Pumpe
Piezas de la Bomba
Parties Constituantes de la Pompe

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Lock nut Contratuerca M16


1 0013496 26
Sicherungsmutter Contre-écrou 330Nm/243ft.lbs
Flat washer Arandela elástica B17
2 0010618 34
Scheibe Rondelle de ressort
Bracket Soporte
3 0077821 1
Konsole Support
Flapper valve gasket Empaquetadura
4 0072351 1
Prallplattendichtung Garniture
Plate Placa
5 0077941 1
Platte Plaque
Stud Perno prisionero M16 x 60
6 0077926 24
Gewindebolzen Goujon S5
Stud Perno prisionero M12 x 50
7 0030286 4
Gewindebolzen Goujon S5
Seal Empaque 1/8 x 7,5in
8 0073015 2
Dichtung Joint
Cover Tapa
9 0072347 2
Deckel Couvercle
Washer Arandela A13
10 0010376 4
Scheibe Rondelle
Lever Palanca
11 0077628 4
Hebel Levier
Hex head screw Tornillo M16 x 90
12 0011382 8
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 210Nm/154ft.lbs
Nipple fitting Niple 153mm/6in NPT
13 0072862 2
Stutzen Raccord S3
Fitting Unión
14 0078236 1
Verschraubung Raccord
Gasket Junta
15 0073129 2
Dichtung Joint
Hydraulic elbow fitting Codo hidráulico
16 0078235 1
Hydraulikrohrkrümmer Coude hydraulique
Lock nut Contratuerca M8
17 0010367 2
Sicherungsmutter Contre-écrou
Plug (threaded) Tapón roscado 1/4-18in NPT
18 0025605 1
Schraubverschluß Bouchon
Bracket Soporte
19 0079291 1
Konsole Support
Roll pin Pasador 4 x 26
20 0067407 1
Spannstift Goupille de tension
Steering wheel Volante de dirección
21 0072176 2
Steuerrad Volant de direction
Flat washer Arandela elástica B21
22 0077873 2
Scheibe Rondelle de ressort
Clamp Abrazadera
23 0072174 1
Schelle Agrafe
Bolt Perno M20 x 2,5
24 0076512 1
Bolzen Boulon
Cover Tapa
25 0072302 1
Deckel Couvercle

0007175 - 203 9
Pump Components
PT 6LT
Bestandteile der Pumpe
Piezas de la Bomba
Parties Constituantes de la Pompe

10 0007175 - 203
Pump Components
PT 6LT
Bestandteile der Pumpe
Piezas de la Bomba
Parties Constituantes de la Pompe

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

O-Ring Anillo-O 202,79 x 3,53


26 0072855 2
O-Ring Joint torique
Shim Laminita 0,005in
27 0079759 1
Ausgleichscheibe Cale
Shim Laminita 0,010in
27 0079758 1
Ausgleichscheibe Cale
Shim Laminita
27 0073016 1
Ausgleichscheibe Cale
O-Ring Anillo-O 194,2 x 5,7
28 0072852 1
O-Ring Joint torique
Volute insert Inserto de voluta
29 0072349 1
Einsatz Insertion de volute
Screw-socket head Tornillo hueco M8 x 20
30 0051542 6
Sechskant-Schraube Vis à six-pans creux 41Nm/30ft.lbs
Pump case housing Caja
31 0072083 1
Gehäuse Carter
Shim Laminita 0,040in
32 0084931 1
Ausgleichscheibe Cale
Shim Laminita 0,020in
32 0084930 1
Ausgleichscheibe Cale
Shim Laminita 0,010in
32 0084929 1
Ausgleichscheibe Cale
Hex head screw Tornillo M20 x 70
33 0077828 4
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 410Nm/302ft.lbs
Lock washer Federring B20
34 0012652 4
Federring Rondelle de ressort
Washer Arandela 22
35 0010783 4
Scheibe Rondelle
Ring seal Anillo sellador A20 x 24
36 0012083 2
Dichtungsring Rondelle à étancher
Hex head screw Tornillo M16 x 75
37 0011514 4
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 210Nm/154ft.lbs
Hex nut Tuerca hexagonal M16
38 0010886 4
Sechskantmutter Écrou six-pans
Housing Caja
39 0115080 1
Gehäuse Carter
Atmospheric vent screw Tornillo del respiradero
40 0073929 2
Entlüftungsschraube Vis de sortie d'air
Gasket Junta
41 0084698 2
Dichtung Joint
Priming plug Tapón de cebar
42 0079805 2
Vorfülldeckel Bouchon d'amorce
Roller bearing Rodamiento de rodillos
43 0072856 1
Rollenlager Roulement à rouleaux
Retaining ring Anillo de retención 60 x 2
44 0043180 1
Sicherungsring Bague d'arrêt
O-Ring Anillo-O 142,47 x 3,53
45 0072854 2
O-Ring Joint torique
Housing Caja
46 0115081 1
Gehäuse Carter

0007175 - 203 11
Pump Components
PT 6LT
Bestandteile der Pumpe
Piezas de la Bomba
Parties Constituantes de la Pompe

12 0007175 - 203
Pump Components
PT 6LT
Bestandteile der Pumpe
Piezas de la Bomba
Parties Constituantes de la Pompe

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Roll pin Pasador 4 x 14


47 0013586 1
Spannstift Goupille de tension
Setscrew Tornillo M6 x 6
48 0078789 1
Gewindestift Vis
Screw-socket head Tornillo hueco M8 x 18
49 0011545 4
Sechskant-Schraube Vis à six-pans creux 41Nm/30ft.lbs
Ring seal Anillo sellador
50 0075173 4
Dichtungsring Rondelle à étancher
Shaft seal Sello del eje 50 x 72 x 7
51 0076015 2
Wellendichtring Bague d'étanchéité
Mechanical Seal Kit Juego de sello mecánico
52 0082960 1
Gleitringdichtungssatz Jeu de garniture mécanique
Impeller Impulsor
53 0071465 1
Pumpenlaufrad Rotor avec aubes
Shaft Eje
54 0088496 1
Welle Arbre
Roller bearing Rodamiento de rodillos
55 0072857 1
Rollenlager Roulement à rouleaux
Lock washer Federring 55 ID
56 0072861 1
Federring Rondelle de ressort
Lock nut Contratuerca M55 x 2
57 0072860 1
Sicherungsmutter Contre-écrou
O-Ring Anillo-O 110,72 x 3,53
58 0072853 1
O-Ring Joint torique
Bearing cover Tapa del rodamiento
59 0071837 1
Lagerdeckel Tapa del rodamiento
Shaft seal Sello del eje 48 x 70 x 8
60 0072858 2
Wellendichtring Bague d'étanchéité
Socket head cap screw Tornillo cilíndrico M8 x 35
61 0011540 4
Zylinderschraube Vis à tête cylindrique 41Nm/30ft.lbs
Plug (threaded) Tapón roscado M20 x 1,5
62 0011035 2
Schraubverschluß Bouchon
Metal strainer Colador (metálico) 153mm/6in
63 0078031 1
Saugkorb (Metall) Crépine (métallique)
Coupling Acoplamiento 153mm/6in
64 0078035 1
Kupplung Accouplement
T-bolt clamp Abrazadera con perno forma T 6-1/2in
65 0026061 2
Schelle mit T-Bolzen Agrafe avec boulon T

0007175 - 203 13
Trailer Assembly
PT 6LT
Anhängerfahrzeug kpl.
Carro de Remolque Compl.
Remorque Compl.

14 0007175 - 203
Trailer Assembly
PT 6LT
Anhängerfahrzeug kpl.
Carro de Remolque Compl.
Remorque Compl.

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Lock washer Federring A6.4


7 0202098 4
Federring Rondelle de ressort
Fuel tank cap Tapa del tanque
8 0089128 1
Tankverschluß Chapeau de réservoir S8
Rivet Remache No.13 x 3/4in
9 0161229 2
Niet Rivet
Chain Cadena 2-1/2ft
10 0077653 1
Kette Chaîne
Lever Palanca
11 0077628 1
Hebel Levier
Wrench Llave
12 0077928 1
Werkzeugschlüssel Clé
Chain Cadena
13 0112121 2
Kette Chaîne
Lock nut Contratuerca M10
14 0010365 14
Sicherungsmutter Contre-écrou
Anti-skid pad Cojín antideslizante 12 x 23
15 0077833 2
Rutschsicherung Coussin antidérapant
Fender Guardafango
16 0081582 2
Kotflügel Garde-boue
Hex head screw Tornillo M10 x 30
17 0011439 14
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 36Nm/26ft.lbs
Fitting Unión
18 0028759 1
Verschraubung Raccord S8
Fitting Unión 3/16in
19 0077832 1
Verschraubung Raccord S8
Swivel jack Gato giratorio 2000 lb x 15in
20 0168508 1
Drehwagenheber Cric rotatif
Lock nut Contratuerca 3/4-10in
21 0051676 2
Sicherungsmutter Contre-écrou
Flat steel washer Arandela 3/4 x 15,5in
22 0025640 4
Scheibe Rondelle
Screw Tornillo 3/4-10 x 5-1/2in
23 0077795 2
Schraube Vis 382Nm/281ft.lbs
Trailer Remolque
24 0086596 1
Anhänger Remorque
Bolt Perno
25 0077918 2
Bolzen Boulon 75Nm/55ft.lbs S4
Lock nut Contratuerca
26 0077917 6
Sicherungsmutter Contre-écrou 75Nm/55ft.lbs S4
U-Bolt Perno forma U
27 0077900 4
U-Bolzen Boulon U
Nut Tuerca 1/2-20
28 0027844 10
Mutter Écrou 115Nm/84ft.lbs
Spring Resorte
29 0077635 2
Feder Ressort
Plate Placa
30 0077896 2
Platte Plaque
Lock nut Contratuerca 7/16-20in
31 0077898 8
Sicherungsmutter Contre-écrou 54Nm/39ft.lbs

0007175 - 203 15
Trailer Assembly
PT 6LT
Anhängerfahrzeug kpl.
Carro de Remolque Compl.
Remorque Compl.

16 0007175 - 203
Trailer Assembly
PT 6LT
Anhängerfahrzeug kpl.
Carro de Remolque Compl.
Remorque Compl.

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Shackle link Grillete


32 0077920 2
Schäkel Attache
Strap Correa
33 0077901 2
Band Ruban
Axle Eje
34 0077643 1
Achse Essieu
Shaft Eje
35 0077700 2
Welle Arbre
Pin Pasador 1/2 x 4-3/4in
36 0077699 1
Stift Goupille
Anti-skid pad Cojín antideslizante 3-1/2 x 8-1/2in
37 0077932 2
Rutschsicherung Coussin antidérapant
Light Lámpara
38 0077640 1
Lampe Lampe
Light Lámpara
38 0077638 1
Lampe Lampe
Clamp Abrazadera 0,21-0,63
39 0028707 4
Schelle Agrafe
Wheel rim Ruede borde 14in
40 0180506 2
Drehen Sie Rand Pousser le bord
Angle Angulo
41 0085871 1
Winkel Angle
Light Lámpara
42 0086595 2
Lampe Lampe
Plug (threaded) Tapón roscado 3/8-18in
43 0025701 1
Schraubverschluß Bouchon S8
Fuel hose Manguera de combustible 3/16 x 31-1/2in
44 0082783 1
Kraftstoffleitung Tuyau de carburant
Fuel hose Manguera de combustible 1/4 x 15in
45 0081861 1
Kraftstoffleitung Tuyau de carburant
Label-jack deployment Calcomanía-uso del gato
997 0180002 1
Aufkleber - Wagenhebergebrauch Autocollant-déploiement de cric

0007175 - 203 17
Battery Box
PT 6LT
Batteriekasten
Caja de Bateria
Boîte de Batterie

18 0007175 - 203
Battery Box
PT 6LT
Batteriekasten
Caja de Bateria
Boîte de Batterie

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Cover Tapa
1 0082579 1
Deckel Couvercle
Cheese head screw Tornillo M5 x 8
2 0011716 4
Zylinderschraube Vis à tête cylindrique
Lock nut Contratuerca M5
3 0010369 4
Sicherungsmutter Contre-écrou 5Nm/3ft.lbs
Flexible latch Aldaba
4 0079309 1
Verriegelung Loquet
Battery cable Cable de batería 18in
5 0081873 1
Batteriekabel Câble de batterie
Nut Tuerca 3/8-16in
6 0087675 2
Mutter Écrou
Cover Tapa
7 0087697 1
Deckel Couvercle
Battery cable Cable de batería 30in
8 0081874 1
Batteriekabel Câble de batterie
Battery Batería
9 0087683 1
Batterie Batterie
Pad Cojín
10 0081529 4
Unterlage Coussin
Gage panel Tablero de instrumentos
11 0208082 1
Instrumententafel Tableau de bord
Hour meter Horometro
12 0119297 1
Stundenzähler Compteur horaire
Hex head screw Tornillo M8 x 16
13 0012361 3
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 19Nm/14ft.lbs
Mounting plate Placa-montaje
14 0161049 1
Anbauplatte Plaque-montage
Bracket Soporte
15 0163576 1
Konsole Support
Molding Moldura 4,25in
16 0082589 2
Profilgummi Garniture
Molding Moldura 8in
17 0082588 3
Profilgummi Garniture
Pad Cojín
18 0081528 2
Unterlage Coussin
Flat washer Arandela elástica B8,4
19 0010622 3
Scheibe Rondelle de ressort
Cover Tapa
20 0159670 1
Deckel Couvercle
Circuit breaker Interruptor de circuito 10A
21 0110360 1
Unterbrecher Coupe-circuit
Cover Tapa
22 0110521 1
Deckel Couvercle
Ignition switch Ignition switch
23 0083016 1
Ignition switch Ignition switch

0007175 - 203 19
Engine Mount
PT 6LT
Motorbefestigung
Montaje del Motor
Montage du Moteur

20 0007175 - 203
Engine Mount
PT 6LT
Motorbefestigung
Montaje del Motor
Montage du Moteur

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Engine-Lombardini Motor Lombardini


0 0163406 1
Lombardini-Motor Moteur Lombardini
Screw-socket head Tornillo hueco M12 x 35
1 0077823 6
Sechskant-Schraube Vis à six-pans creux 85Nm/62ft.lbs
Square key Chaveta A12 x 8 x 50
2 0064017 1
Passfeder Clavette
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal 3/8-16 x 1in
3 0025554 12
Sechskantschraube Boulon à tête hexagonale 30Nm/22ft.lbs
Hub Cubo
4 0077825 1
Nabe Moyeu
Flexible Coupling Kit Juego del acoplamiento flexible
5 0115586 1
Satz-Gelenkkupplung Jeu d'accouplement flexible
Lock washer Federring 3/8in
6 0025649 12
Federring Rondelle de ressort
Guard Protector
7 0081398 2
Schutz Protection
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal 5/16-18 x 1-1/4in
8 0025547 8
Sechskantschraube Boulon à tête hexagonale 18Nm/13ft.lbs S3
Lock washer Federring 5/16in
9 0025648 8
Federring Rondelle de ressort
Flange Brida
10 0081392 1
Flansch Collerette
Bracket Soporte
11 0086594 1
Konsole Support
Engine mount Soporte de motor
12 0085867 2
Motorträger Support pour moteur
Lock nut Contratuerca M16
13 0013496 4
Sicherungsmutter Contre-écrou
Brace Apoyo
14 0086586 2
Strebe Ventrière
Flat washer Arandela elástica B17
15 0010618 4
Scheibe Rondelle de ressort
Hex head screw Tornillo M16 x 40
16 0011521 4
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 160Nm/118ft.lbs
Lock washer Federring B20
17 0012652 12
Federring Rondelle de ressort
Hex head screw Tornillo M20 x 50
18 0081860 12
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 330Nm/243ft.lbs
Lock washer Federring B16
21 0012650 4
Federring Rondelle de ressort
Hex head screw Tornillo M16 x 50
22 0011374 4
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 210Nm/154ft.lbs

0007175 - 203 21
Electrical Wiring
PT 6LT
Verdrahtung
Esquema Eléctrico
Schema Electrique

22 0007175 - 203
Electrical Wiring
PT 6LT
Verdrahtung
Esquema Eléctrico
Schema Electrique

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Terminal Terminal de conexión


1 0155117 7
Anschlußklemme Borne d'attache
Ring terminal Terminal de anillo
3 0077236 1
Geschlossen. Kabelschuh Cosse de câble à plage fermée
Hex head screw Tornillo M6 x 10
4 0012356 1
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 7Nm/5ft.lbs
Wiring harness Conjunto de cables
5 0077634 1
Kabelbaum Harnais de câbles électriques
Wire Alambre AWG16 x 32in
6 0088829 1
Kabel Fil
Wire Alambre AWG16 x 32in
7 0088828 1
Kabel Fil
Solenoid Solenoide
9 0083003 1
Solenoid Solénoïde
Hour meter Horometro
10 0119297 1
Stundenzähler Compteur horaire
Extension wire Alambre de prolongación
11 0208060 1
Verlängerungskabel Fil d'allongement
Engine wiring harness Conjunto de cables de motor
12 0089095 1
Motorkabelbaum Harnais de câbles électriques de moteur
Wire assembly Cable compl.
13 0208062 1
Kabelsatz Faisceau de fils

0007175 - 203 23
Labels
PT 6LT
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants

24 0007175 - 203
Labels
PT 6LT
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Label-sheet, safety Hoja de calcomanias-seguridad


1 0177425 1
Aufkleberblatt-Sicherheit Feuille d'autocollants-sécurité
Tag Etiqueta
4 0117294 1
Anhängeschild Etiquette
Label Calcomania
5 0117960 1
Aufkleber Autocollant
Label Calcomania
6 0117543 1
Aufkleber Autocollant
Label Calcomania
9 0150308 1
Aufkleber Autocollant
Label Calcomania
10 0162807 1
Aufkleber Autocollant
Label-diesel fuel Calcomania
11 0177416 1
Aufkleber Autocollant
Label-Wacker Neuson logo Calcomanía-Wacker Neuson logotipo 80
12 0222109 1
Aufkleber-Wacker Neuson Logo Autocollant-Wacker Neuson logo
Label-Wacker Neuson logo Calcomanía-Wacker Neuson logotipo 80
13 0222103 2
Aufkleber-Wacker Neuson Logo Autocollant-Wacker Neuson logo
Label-Wacker Neuson symbol Calcomanía-Wacker Neuson símbolo 120 OD
14 0222087 1
Aufkleber-Wacker Neuson symbol Autocollant-Wacker Neuson symbole
Label-jack deployment Calcomanía-uso del gato
15 0180002 1
Aufkleber - Wagenhebergebrauch Autocollant-déploiement de cric

0007175 - 203 25
PT 6LT

26 0007175 - 203
Factory-Installed Options
Fabrikfertiges Sonderzubehör
Opciones Instaladas en la Fábrica
Options Installées à l'Usine
Ball hitch
PT 6LT
Anhänger-Öse mit Kugel
Enganche en forma de bola
Attelage en forme de bille

28 0007175 - 203
Ball hitch
PT 6LT
Anhänger-Öse mit Kugel
Enganche en forma de bola
Attelage en forme de bille

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Hitch Enganche 2in


1 0077765 1
Anhänger-Öse Attelage

0007175 - 203 29
Pintle hook cpl.
PT 6LT
Hakenanbauvorrichtung zum Abschleppen
Acople para Gancho compl.
Dispositif en crochet de remorquage

30 0007175 - 203
Pintle hook cpl.
PT 6LT
Hakenanbauvorrichtung zum Abschleppen
Acople para Gancho compl.
Dispositif en crochet de remorquage

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Pintle hook cpl. Acople para Gancho compl.


1 0077767 1
Hakenanbauvorrichtung zum Abschleppen Dispositif en crochet de remorquage
Hook Gancho
2 0077788 1
Haken Croc
Pintle hook eye Gancho de clavija
3 0077897 1
Haken Attelage
Screw Tornillo 5/8-11 x 2-1/2in
4 0077792 4
Schraube Vis 152Nm/112ft.lbs
Lock nut Contratuerca 5/8-11in
5 0077791 4
Sicherungsmutter Contre-écrou

0007175 - 203 31
Ball hitch
PT 6LT
Anhänger-Öse mit Kugel
Enganche en forma de bola
Attelage en forme de bille

32 0007175 - 203
Ball hitch
PT 6LT
Anhänger-Öse mit Kugel
Enganche en forma de bola
Attelage en forme de bille

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Hitch Enganche 2-5/16in


1 0077998 1
Anhänger-Öse Attelage

0007175 - 203 33
PT 6LT

34 0007175 - 203
Engine-Lombardini
Lombardini-Motor
Motor Lombardini
Moteur Lombardini
Air Cleaner/Exhaust System/Manifolds
PT 6LT
Luftfilter/Auspuffsystem/Verteiler
Filtro del Aire/Sistema de Escape/Distribuidores
Filtre à Air/Système d'Echappement/Tubulures

36 0007175 - 203
Air Cleaner/Exhaust System/Manifolds
PT 6LT
Luftfilter/Auspuffsystem/Verteiler
Filtro del Aire/Sistema de Escape/Distribuidores
Filtre à Air/Système d'Echappement/Tubulures

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Intake manifold Distribuidor de admisión


1 0082122 1
Ansaugkrümmer Collecteur d'admission
Washer Arandela
5 0082288 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Screw Tornillo M8 x 20
6 0203342 1
Schraube Vis
Muffler Silenciador
7 0082221 7
Auspufftopf Pot d'échappement
Muffler Silenciador
8 0083023 1
Auspufftopf Pot d'échappement
Cap Tapa
13 0082114 1
Kappe Capuchon
Gasket Junta
14 0082165 1
Dichtung Joint
Bolt Perno
15 0083671 2
Bolzen Boulon
Nut Tuerca M8
16 0082140 1
Mutter Écrou
Exhaust pipe Tubo de escape
17 0082600 1
Auspuffrohr Tuyau d''échappement
Element Elemento
18 0118936 1
Element Cartouche
Glow plug Tapón luminoso
19 0064264 1
Glühkerze Bougie de préchauffage
Clamp Abrazadera
20 0082149 1
Schelle Agrafe
Air cleaner cpl. Filtro del aire compl.
21 0083012 1
Luftfilter kpl. Filtre à air compl.
Flange nut Tuerca de reborde
22 0063700 3
Flanschmutter Ecrou de bride
Stud Perno prisionero M8 x 20
24 0082266 1
Gewindebolzen Goujon
Intake manifold gasket Junta-distribuidor de admisión
25 0063591 1
Ansaugkrümmerdichtung Joint-collecteur d'admission
Flange nut Tuerca de reborde
29 0063700 6
Flanschmutter Ecrou de bride
Stud Perno prisionero M8 x 20
30 0082266 2
Gewindebolzen Goujon
Nut Tuerca
32 0086331 2
Mutter Écrou
Seal Empaque
35 0118935 1
Dichtung Joint
Air filter element Elemento-filtro
36 0082224 1
Filtereinsatz Elément filtrant
Tube Tubo
37 0082347 1
Rohr Tube
Gasket Junta
38 0082203 1
Dichtung Joint
Exhaust gasket Junta de escape
42 0063708 1
Auspuffdichtung Joint d'échappement

0007175 - 203 37
Air Cleaner/Exhaust System/Manifolds
PT 6LT
Luftfilter/Auspuffsystem/Verteiler
Filtro del Aire/Sistema de Escape/Distribuidores
Filtre à Air/Système d'Echappement/Tubulures

38 0007175 - 203
Air Cleaner/Exhaust System/Manifolds
PT 6LT
Luftfilter/Auspuffsystem/Verteiler
Filtro del Aire/Sistema de Escape/Distribuidores
Filtre à Air/Système d'Echappement/Tubulures

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Hook Gancho
51 0082160 2
Haken Croc
Exhaust gasket Junta de escape
54 0063557 3
Auspuffdichtung Joint d'échappement
Exhaust gasket Junta de escape
55 0063708 1
Auspuffdichtung Joint d'échappement
Nut Tuerca
56 0086331 6
Mutter Écrou
Exhaust gasket Junta de escape
57 0063708 1
Auspuffdichtung Joint d'échappement
Plate Placa
58 0082243 1
Platte Plaque
Stud Perno prisionero M8 x 20
59 0082266 2
Gewindebolzen Goujon
Nut Tuerca
60 0086331 2
Mutter Écrou
Link Barra de unión
61 0082279 1
Verbindungsstange Tringle
Exhaust manifold Distribuidor de escape
66 0082123 1
Auspuffkrümmer Collecteur d'échappement
Plate Placa
67 0082243 1
Platte Plaque
Stud Perno prisionero M8 x 20
68 0082266 2
Gewindebolzen Goujon
Nut Tuerca
69 0086331 2
Mutter Écrou
Plug (threaded) Tapón roscado
91 0084124 3
Schraubverschluß Bouchon
Washer Arandela
92 0082288 3
Scheibe Rondelle

0007175 - 203 39
Air Cooling System
PT 6LT
Luftkühlungssystem
Sistema de Enfriamiento
Système de Refroidissement par Courant d'Air

40 0007175 - 203
Air Cooling System
PT 6LT
Luftkühlungssystem
Sistema de Enfriamiento
Système de Refroidissement par Courant d'Air

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Pivot Pivote
1 0082367 2
Drehteil Pivot
Cover Tapa
2 0082263 1
Deckel Couvercle
Cover Tapa
3 0082124 1
Deckel Couvercle
Washer Arandela
5 0082296 4
Scheibe Rondelle
Bolt Perno M8 x 1,25 x 18
6 0160185 3
Bolzen Boulon
Washer Arandela
7 0082293 3
Scheibe Rondelle
Plate Placa
8 0082214 1
Platte Plaque
Washer Arandela
9 0082296 2
Scheibe Rondelle
Plate Placa
10 0082212 1
Platte Plaque
Screw Tornillo M6 x 12
11 0084161 2
Schraube Vis
Bolt Perno M8 x 1,25 x 18
14 0160185 2
Bolzen Boulon
Washer Arandela
15 0082293 2
Scheibe Rondelle
Screw Tornillo M6 x 12
19 0084161 2
Schraube Vis
Pan head screw Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado M6 x 12
22 0153273 2
Flachkopfschraube Vis ber
Screw Tornillo M8 x 16
23 0084156 2
Schraube Vis
Washer Arandela
24 0082293 2
Scheibe Rondelle
Baffle Deflector
25 0082147 2
Leitblech Déflecteur
Screw Tornillo
26 0082358 2
Schraube Vis
Generator Generador 12V/14A
29 0082066 1
Generator Générateur
Housing Caja
31 0082111 1
Gehäuse Carter
Pad Cojín
32 0082151 1
Unterlage Coussin
Fan Ventilador
33 0082355 1
Gebläserad Ventilateur
Panel Panel
35 0082213 1
Panel Tableau
Beltguard Guardacorrea
36 0082273 1
Riemenschutz Protection de courroie
Belt Correa 800
37 0208065 1
Zahnriemen Courroie

0007175 - 203 41
Air Cooling System
PT 6LT
Luftkühlungssystem
Sistema de Enfriamiento
Système de Refroidissement par Courant d'Air

42 0007175 - 203
Air Cooling System
PT 6LT
Luftkühlungssystem
Sistema de Enfriamiento
Système de Refroidissement par Courant d'Air

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Hex head screw Tornillo M6 x 75


40 0011336 4
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 10Nm/7ft.lbs
Washer Arandela
42 0082291 4
Scheibe Rondelle
Bearing Rodamiento
43 0082136 1
Lager Roulement
Key Llave
44 0083010 1
Passfeder Clé
Washer Arandela
45 0082295 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Nut Tuerca
46 0082138 1
Mutter Écrou
Nut Tuerca
47 0082138 1
Mutter Écrou
Pulley Polea
48 0082311 1
Scheibe Poulie
Screw Tornillo M8 x 35
49 0084171 2
Schraube Vis
Washer Arandela
50 0082295 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Plate Placa
51 0082244 1
Platte Plaque
Plate Placa
52 0082245 1
Platte Plaque
Plate Placa
53 0082246 1
Platte Plaque
Nut Tuerca M8
55 0082140 4
Mutter Écrou
Shaft Eje
56 0082065 1
Welle Arbre
Spacer Espaciador
57 0082148 1
Abstandsstück Entretoise
Ball bearing Rodamiento de bolas
58 0082135 1
Kugellager Roulement à billes
Nut Tuerca
60 0159272 3
Mutter Écrou
Washer Arandela
61 0082287 3
Scheibe Rondelle
Stud Perno prisionero M6 x 16
62 0082265 3
Gewindebolzen Goujon
Blower Housing Cubierta
65 0082321 1
Lüftergehäuse Bouclier
Stud Perno prisionero M8 x 20
66 0082266 4
Gewindebolzen Goujon
Washer Arandela
67 0082288 4
Scheibe Rondelle
Screw Tornillo M8 x 45
71 0203346 5
Schraube Vis
Pulley Polea
72 0082275 1
Scheibe Poulie

0007175 - 203 43
Air Cooling System
PT 6LT
Luftkühlungssystem
Sistema de Enfriamiento
Système de Refroidissement par Courant d'Air

44 0007175 - 203
Air Cooling System
PT 6LT
Luftkühlungssystem
Sistema de Enfriamiento
Système de Refroidissement par Courant d'Air

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Fan cpl. w/alternator Ventilador compl. con alternador


73 0082356 1
Gebläserad kpl. mit Lichtmaschine Ventilateur compl. avec alternateur

0007175 - 203 45
Lubrication System
PT 6LT
Schmierung
Lubricación
Lubrification

46 0007175 - 203
Lubrication System
PT 6LT
Schmierung
Lubricación
Lubrification

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Oil radiator Radiador de aceite


1 0082280 1
Ölkühler Réfrigérant à l'huile
Hose Manguera
2 0082349 1
Schlauch Tuyau
Screw Tornillo M8 x 45
12 0203346 2
Schraube Vis
Hose Manguera
13 0082350 1
Schlauch Tuyau
Screw Tornillo M8 x 18
14 0082359 3
Schraube Vis
Guard Protector
15 0083014 1
Schutz Protection
Brace Apoyo
18 0082320 1
Strebe Ventrière
Gasket Junta
24 0208183 2
Dichtung Joint
Bolt Perno M8 x 1,25 x 18
36 0160185 1
Bolzen Boulon
Flange nut Tuerca de reborde
37 0063700 2
Flanschmutter Ecrou de bride
Plug Tapón
38 0203351 1
Stopfen Bouchon
Stud Perno prisionero
39 0157946 1
Gewindebolzen Goujon
Ring seal Anillo sellador
40 0082182 1
Dichtungsring Rondelle à étancher
Element Elemento
41 0082115 1
Element Cartouche
Washer Arandela
42 0159299 4
Scheibe Rondelle
Nipple fitting Niple
43 0082232 4
Stutzen Raccord
Nut Tuerca M8
52 0082140 2
Mutter Écrou
Washer Arandela
53 0082292 2
Scheibe Rondelle
Stud Perno prisionero M8 x 55
54 0082267 1
Gewindebolzen Goujon
Oil filter cpl. Filtro de aceite compl.
58 0082157 1
Ölfilter kompl Filtre d'huile compl.
Plate Placa
60 0083019 1
Platte Plaque
Dipstick Indicador del nivel de aceite
63 0082083 1
Peilstab Réglette-jauge
Control rod Biela de mando
64 0208052 1
Steuerstange Tige de commande
Gear Engranaje
78 0082209 1
Zahnrad Engrenage
Oil pump Bomba de aceite
79 0082259 1
Ölpumpe Pompe à huile

0007175 - 203 47
Lubrication System
PT 6LT
Schmierung
Lubricación
Lubrification

48 0007175 - 203
Lubrication System
PT 6LT
Schmierung
Lubricación
Lubrification

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Nut Tuerca M10


93 0082142 1
Mutter Écrou
Washer Arandela
94 0082289 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Hex head screw Tornillo M8 x 50
95 0011343 2
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 25Nm/18ft.lbs
Washer Arandela
96 0082288 2
Scheibe Rondelle
Washer Arandela
97 0082287 2
Scheibe Rondelle
Gasket Junta
98 0082166 1
Dichtung Joint
Washer Arandela
100 0082288 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M6 x 20
107 0011470 2
Sechskantschraube Boulon à tête hexagonale 10Nm/7ft.lbs
Oil filter Filtro de aceite
108 0082158 1
Ölfilter Filtre d'huile
Screw Tornillo M8 x 16
109 0084156 1
Schraube Vis
Gasket Junta
126 0082176 1
Dichtung Joint
Screw Tornillo M8 x 30
128 0110756 26
Schraube Vis
Oil pan Colector de aceite
131 0208081 1
Ölwanne Cuvette-carter à huile
Copper gasket Junta de cobre
132 0082179 1
Kupferdichtung Joint en cuivre
Oil plug Tapón roscado
133 0082332 1
Schraubverschluß Bouchon
Switch block Unión
158 0118938 1
Verschraubung Raccord
Oil pressure switch Interruptor de presión de aceite
159 0083005 1
Öldruckschalter Interrupteur à pression d'huile
Elbow Codo
160 0082254 1
Krümmer Coude
Oil pressure switch Interruptor de presión de aceite
161 0150279 1
Öldruckschalter Interrupteur à pression d'huile
Gasket Junta
162 0082178 1
Dichtung Joint
Banjo fitting Conexión
166 0083008 1
Ringstück Raccord
Ring seal Anillo sellador
167 0082182 2
Dichtungsring Rondelle à étancher

0007175 - 203 49
Piston/Cylinder/Cylinder Head
PT 6LT
Kolben/Zylinder/Zylinderkopf
Pistón/Cilindro/Culata
Piston/Cylindre/Culasse

50 0007175 - 203
Piston/Cylinder/Cylinder Head
PT 6LT
Kolben/Zylinder/Zylinderkopf
Pistón/Cilindro/Culata
Piston/Cylindre/Culasse

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Piston rings (standard) Aro de pistón (normal)


1 0082314 3
Kolbenring (standard) Segment de piston (standard)
Piston cylinder cpl. Juego de cilindro de pistón
2 0208075 3
Kolbenzylindersatz Jeu de cylindre de piston
Connecting rod Biela
3 0082086 3
Pleuel Bielle
Piston pin Pasador de pistón
5 0082319 3
Kolbenbolzen Axe de piston
Retaining ring Anillo de retención
6 0082076 6
Sicherungsring Bague d'arrêt
Bearing Rodamiento
7 0082094 3
Lager Roulement
Bearing Rodamiento
8 0082095 3
Lager Roulement
Washer Arandela
9 0082288 6
Scheibe Rondelle
Rocker Arm Set Juego de balancín
10 0063541 3
Kipphebelsatz Jeu de culbuteur
Nut Tuerca
11 0159272 6
Mutter Écrou
Cover Tapa
12 0113749 1
Deckel Couvercle
Pin Pasador
14 0082234 3
Stift Goupille
Valve retainer Seguro de válvula
15 0155205 6
Federteller Porte-soupape
Valve guide Guíaválvula
16 0082205 3
Ventilführung Guide de soupape
Screw Tornillo
17 0063552 6
Schraube Vis
Cap Tapa
19 0110762 3
Kappe Capuchon
Ring Anillo
20 0082081 3
Ring Anneau
Pipe Tubo
23 0063553 3
Rohr Conduit
Washer Arandela
24 0063545 6
Scheibe Rondelle
Valve spring Resorte de válvula
25 0217410 6
Ventilfeder Ressort de soupape
Exhaust valve Válvula de escape
26 0155203 3
Auslaßventil Soupape d'échappement
Intake valve Válvula de admisión
28 0110761 3
Einlaßventil Soupape d'admission
Intake valve Válvula de admisión
29 0155204 3
Einlaßventil Soupape d'admission
Nut Tuerca
30 0115492 1
Mutter Écrou
Nut Tuerca
31 0084177 12
Mutter Écrou

0007175 - 203 51
Piston/Cylinder/Cylinder Head
PT 6LT
Kolben/Zylinder/Zylinderkopf
Pistón/Cilindro/Culata
Piston/Cylindre/Culasse

52 0007175 - 203
Piston/Cylinder/Cylinder Head
PT 6LT
Kolben/Zylinder/Zylinderkopf
Pistón/Cilindro/Culata
Piston/Cylindre/Culasse

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Washer Arandela 10
33 0217412 12
Scheibe Rondelle
Cylinder head cpl. Culata del cilindro compl.
35 0150998 3
Zylinderkopf kpl. Culasse de cylindre compl.
Stud Perno prisionero M8 x 75
36 0082268 3
Gewindebolzen Goujon
Stud Perno prisionero M8 x 40
37 0083022 3
Gewindebolzen Goujon
Screw Tornillo M8 x 50
39 0084143 6
Schraube Vis
Oil filler cap Llenador de aceite
40 0113750 1
Kappe-Ölfüller Remplisseur d'huile
Cover Tapa
41 0113748 2
Deckel Couvercle
Gasket Junta
42 0063540 3
Dichtung Joint
Temperature switch Interruptor
43 0083025 1
Temperaturschalter Interrupteur
Bolt Perno
44 0083671 6
Bolzen Boulon
Seat Asiento
47 0082307 3
Sitz Siège
Cylinder head gasket Junta de culata del cilindro 0,5
48 0083855 3
Zylinderkopfdichtung Joint de culasse de cylindre
Cylinder head gasket Junta de culata del cilindro 0,65
48 0086191 3
Zylinderkopfdichtung Joint de culasse de cylindre
Cylinder head gasket Junta de culata del cilindro 0,70
48 0082190 3
Zylinderkopfdichtung Joint de culasse de cylindre
Cylinder head gasket Junta de culata del cilindro 0,75
48 0082194 3
Zylinderkopfdichtung Joint de culasse de cylindre
Cylinder head gasket Junta de culata del cilindro 0,80
48 0082191 3
Zylinderkopfdichtung Joint de culasse de cylindre
Cylinder head gasket Junta de culata del cilindro 0,85
48 0082195 3
Zylinderkopfdichtung Joint de culasse de cylindre
Cylinder head gasket Junta de culata del cilindro 0,90
48 0082192 3
Zylinderkopfdichtung Joint de culasse de cylindre
Cylinder head gasket Junta de culata del cilindro 0,95
48 0082196 3
Zylinderkopfdichtung Joint de culasse de cylindre
Cylinder head gasket Junta de culata del cilindro 1,00
48 0082193 3
Zylinderkopfdichtung Joint de culasse de cylindre
Cylinder head gasket Junta de culata del cilindro 1,10
48 0082198 3
Zylinderkopfdichtung Joint de culasse de cylindre
Cylinder head gasket Junta de culata del cilindro 1,15
48 0082199 3
Zylinderkopfdichtung Joint de culasse de cylindre
Seat Asiento
49 0082308 3
Sitz Siège
Stud Perno prisionero
51 0157946 3
Gewindebolzen Goujon
Cap Tapa
81 0110762 3
Kappe Capuchon

0007175 - 203 53
Crankcase/Cover/Mounts
PT 6LT
Kurbelgehäuse/Deckel/Konsolen
Cárter/Tapa/Ménsulas
Carter de Manivelle/Couvercle/Consoles

54 0007175 - 203
Crankcase/Cover/Mounts
PT 6LT
Kurbelgehäuse/Deckel/Konsolen
Cárter/Tapa/Ménsulas
Carter de Manivelle/Couvercle/Consoles

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Ring seal Anillo sellador


3 0082073 1
Dichtungsring Rondelle à étancher
Plug Tapón
17 0159456 2
Stopfen Bouchon
Screw Tornillo
18 0082361 1
Schraube Vis
Gasket Junta
23 0082164 1
Dichtung Joint
Cover Tapa
24 0082127 1
Deckel Couvercle
Stud Perno prisionero
25 0082271 12
Gewindebolzen Goujon
Screw Tornillo M6 x 14
26 0082357 3
Schraube Vis
Pin Pasador
27 0082318 2
Stift Goupille
Washer-copper Arandela de cobre
28 0083995 1
Kupferscheibe Rondelle en cuivre
Screw Tornillo M6 x 10
29 0084131 1
Schraube Vis
Plug Tapón
31 0159456 1
Stopfen Bouchon
Ring seal Anillo sellador
38 0082073 1
Dichtungsring Rondelle à étancher
Screw Tornillo
40 0082361 1
Schraube Vis
Plug (threaded) Tapón roscado
41 0082334 1
Schraubverschluß Bouchon
Screw Tornillo
45 0082364 1
Schraube Vis
Screw Tornillo M8 x 18
46 0082359 4
Schraube Vis
Plug (threaded) Tapón roscado
55 0082335 1
Schraubverschluß Bouchon
Gasket Junta
59 0082175 1
Dichtung Joint
Engine mount Soporte de motor
60 0082253 4
Motorträger Support pour moteur
Crankcase Cárter
61 0208053 1
Kurbelgehäuse Carter
Washer Arandela
62 0082289 16
Scheibe Rondelle
Hex head screw Tornillo M10 x 35
63 0011438 16
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale
Gasket Junta
64 0082168 1
Dichtung Joint
Cover Tapa
65 0082131 1
Deckel Couvercle
Screw Tornillo M8 x 20
70 0084169 9
Schraube Vis

0007175 - 203 55
Crankcase/Cover/Mounts
PT 6LT
Kurbelgehäuse/Deckel/Konsolen
Cárter/Tapa/Ménsulas
Carter de Manivelle/Couvercle/Consoles

56 0007175 - 203
Crankcase/Cover/Mounts
PT 6LT
Kurbelgehäuse/Deckel/Konsolen
Cárter/Tapa/Ménsulas
Carter de Manivelle/Couvercle/Consoles

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Gear cover Tapa de caja de engranajes


71 0208080 1
Getriebegehäusedeckel Couvercle de la boîte de vitesses
Screw Tornillo M8 x 1,25 x 16
72 0159469 1
Schraube Vis
Screw Tornillo M8 x 35
73 0083026 3
Schraube Vis
Cover Tapa
74 0082126 1
Deckel Couvercle
Gasket Junta
75 0082167 1
Dichtung Joint

0007175 - 203 57
Crankshaft/Flywheel Side Support/Flywheel
PT 6LT
Kurbelwelle/Schwungradkonsole/Schwungrad
Cigueñal/Soporte de Volante/Volante
Vilebrequin/Support de Volant/Volant

58 0007175 - 203
Crankshaft/Flywheel Side Support/Flywheel
PT 6LT
Kurbelwelle/Schwungradkonsole/Schwungrad
Cigueñal/Soporte de Volante/Volante
Vilebrequin/Support de Volant/Volant

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Crankshaft Cigueñal
9 0082064 1
Kurbelwelle Vilebrequin
Woodruff key Chaveta Woodruff 6x8
11 0063612 2
Woodruffkeil Clavette Woodruff
Plug Tapón
12 0159455 3
Stopfen Bouchon
Support (flywheel side) Soporte (lado de volante)
13 0082327 1
Halter (auf Seite des Schwungrads) Attache (côté du volant)
Screw Tornillo M8 x 55
14 0084168 4
Schraube Vis
Plate Placa
15 0118944 2
Platte Plaque
Screw Tornillo
16 0082102 2
Schraube Vis
Washer Arandela
20 0118943 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M16 x 45
21 0082101 1
Sechskantschraube Boulon à tête hexagonale
Screw Tornillo
22 0082103 6
Schraube Vis
Bearing Rodamiento
26 0082092 2
Lager Roulement
Support (gear side, middle) Soporte (lado del engranaje, medio)
30 0082328 1
Halter (auf Seite des Zahnrads, Mitte) Attache (côté de l'engrenage, central)
Ring seal Anillo sellador
32 0082072 1
Dichtungsring Rondelle à étancher
Screw Tornillo M8 x 25
33 0110755 7
Schraube Vis
Gear Engranaje
36 0082207 1
Zahnrad Engrenage
Ring Anillo
37 0083006 1
Ring Anneau
Bracket Soporte
39 0082326 1
Konsole Support
Bearing Rodamiento
42 0082093 1
Lager Roulement
Gasket Junta
43 0082187 1
Dichtung Joint
Bracket Soporte
44 0082325 1
Konsole Support
Washer Arandela
48 0082289 11
Scheibe Rondelle
Nut Tuerca M10
49 0083011 11
Mutter Écrou
Ring gear Corona dentada
50 0082133 1
Hohlrad Couronne de train planétaire
Flywheel cpl. Volante compl.
51 0083028 1
Schwungrad kpl. Volant compl.

0007175 - 203 59
Timing/Speed Governor
PT 6LT
Regler
Regulación del Encendido/Velocidad
Régulateur

60 0007175 - 203
Timing/Speed Governor
PT 6LT
Regler
Regulación del Encendido/Velocidad
Régulateur

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Ring seal Anillo sellador


5 0093368 3
Dichtungsring Rondelle à étancher
Washer Arandela
13 0096369 3
Scheibe Rondelle
Spring Resorte
18 0082230 3
Feder Ressort
Push rod (valve lifter) Levantaválvula
21 0082084 6
Stoßstange Poussoir de soupape
Pipe Tubo
27 0217411 3
Rohr Conduit
Guard Protector
32 0082351 3
Schutz Protection
Ring seal Anillo sellador
34 0093368 3
Dichtungsring Rondelle à étancher
Tappet Alzaválvulas
38 0063666 6
Stößel Poussoir
Camshaft Arbol de levas
40 0208048 1
Nockenwelle Arbre à cames
Timing device Dispositivo de Mando
42 0217413 1
Steuersnocken Dispositif de Distribution
Gear Engranaje
46 0083015 1
Zahnrad Engrenage
Rod Varilla
53 0082252 1
Stange Tringle
Ball bearing Rodamiento de bolas
54 0082137 1
Kugellager Roulement à billes
Ring Anillo
55 0082067 1
Ring Anneau
Rod Varilla
56 0082252 1
Stange Tringle
Housing Caja
59 0208059 1
Gehäuse Carter
Bearing Rodamiento
60 0082091 1
Lager Roulement
Bolt Perno
61 0083671 3
Bolzen Boulon
Governor Regulador
62 0082223 1
Regler Régulateur
Nut Tuerca M8
63 0082140 2
Mutter Écrou
Stud Perno prisionero
65 0082270 2
Gewindebolzen Goujon
Thrust washer Arandela de presión
66 0082281 1
Druckscheibe Rondelle de facette
Key Llave
67 0206227 1
Passfeder Clé
Nut Tuerca M10
69 0082145 1
Mutter Écrou
Washer Arandela
70 0082306 1
Scheibe Rondelle

0007175 - 203 61
Timing/Speed Governor
PT 6LT
Regler
Regulación del Encendido/Velocidad
Régulateur

62 0007175 - 203
Timing/Speed Governor
PT 6LT
Regler
Regulación del Encendido/Velocidad
Régulateur

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Washer Arandela
71 0082294 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Gear Engranaje
72 0082210 1
Zahnrad Engrenage
Bushing Buje
74 0082090 1
Buchse Douille
Screw-socket head Tornillo hueco M5 x 10
76 0024617 4
Sechskant-Schraube Vis à six-pans creux 10Nm/7ft.lbs
Washer Arandela
77 0217414 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Governor cpl. Regulador compl.
78 0082283 1
Regler kpl. Régulateur compl.
Pin Pasador
80 0082317 2
Stift Goupille
Screw Tornillo M5 x 5
82 0208104 1
Schraube Vis
Screw Tornillo M10 x 50
83 0208103 1
Schraube Vis
Pin Pasador
84 0208088 1
Stift Goupille

0007175 - 203 63
Engine Control
PT 6LT
Motorbetätigung
Control
Levier Régulateur

64 0007175 - 203
Engine Control
PT 6LT
Motorbetätigung
Control
Levier Régulateur

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Pin Pasador
22 0082238 1
Stift Goupille
Nut Tuerca
29 0150038 1
Mutter Écrou
Setscrew Tornillo
30 0150039 1
Gewindestift Vis
Screw Tornillo M6 x 35
31 0083007 1
Schraube Vis
Nut Tuerca
32 0082161 1
Mutter Écrou
Nut Tuerca
33 0150038 1
Mutter Écrou
Spring Resorte
46 0082228 1
Feder Ressort
Stud Perno prisionero M8
48 0087392 1
Gewindebolzen Goujon
Washer Arandela
49 0082297 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Flange nut Tuerca de reborde
50 0063700 1
Flanschmutter Ecrou de bride
Control rod Biela de mando
64 0208052 1
Steuerstange Tige de commande
Plate Placa
66 0082242 1
Platte Plaque
Pin Pasador
69 0082318 2
Stift Goupille
Screw Tornillo M6 x 12
71 0084158 1
Schraube Vis
Bolt Perno
72 0083671 6
Bolzen Boulon
Lever Palanca
73 0082216 1
Hebel Levier
Flange nut Tuerca de reborde
74 0063700 1
Flanschmutter Ecrou de bride
Knob Empuñadura
75 0082257 1
Griff Poignée
Sleeve Manguito
80 0082108 2
Hülse Douille
Bushing Buje
81 0118945 1
Buchse Douille
Gasket Set Juego de juntas
86 0082313 1
Dichtungssatz Jeu de joints
Pin Pasador
90 0082235 1
Stift Goupille
Retaining ring Anillo de retención
92 0082074 1
Sicherungsring Bague d'arrêt
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M6 x 20
103 0011470 1
Sechskantschraube Boulon à tête hexagonale 10Nm/7ft.lbs
Pin Pasador
104 0082239 2
Stift Goupille

0007175 - 203 65
Engine Control
PT 6LT
Motorbetätigung
Control
Levier Régulateur

66 0007175 - 203
Engine Control
PT 6LT
Motorbetätigung
Control
Levier Régulateur

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Retaining ring Anillo de retención


110 0082075 1
Sicherungsring Bague d'arrêt
Spring Resorte
111 0082225 1
Feder Ressort
Washer Arandela
112 0082293 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Lever Palanca
116 0082217 1
Hebel Levier
Spring Resorte
117 0082226 1
Feder Ressort
Plate Placa
119 0082249 1
Platte Plaque
Sleeve Manguito
120 0082109 1
Hülse Douille
Spring Resorte
121 0082226 1
Feder Ressort
Retaining ring Anillo de retención
122 0082074 1
Sicherungsring Bague d'arrêt
Pin Pasador
124 0082316 1
Stift Goupille
Spring Resorte
125 0082227 1
Feder Ressort
Washer Arandela
129 0082303 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Ring Anillo
135 0082069 1
Ring Anneau
Washer Arandela
136 0082298 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Plate Placa
137 0082247 1
Platte Plaque
Ring Anillo
142 0082080 1
Ring Anneau
Ring Anillo
149 0082078 1
Ring Anneau
Control levers cpl. Palancas de mando compl.
150 0083018 1
Bedienhebel kpl. Leviers de commande compl.
Pin Pasador
152 0082237 1
Stift Goupille
Setscrew Tornillo
158 0150039 1
Gewindestift Vis
Nut Tuerca
159 0150038 1
Mutter Écrou
Hex nut Tuerca hexagonal M6
160 0010880 1
Sechskantmutter Écrou six-pans
Screw Tornillo M6 x 35
161 0083007 1
Schraube Vis

0007175 - 203 67
Fuel System
PT 6LT
Kraftstoffsystem
Sistema de Combustible
Système d'Essence

68 0007175 - 203
Fuel System
PT 6LT
Kraftstoffsystem
Sistema de Combustible
Système d'Essence

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Fitting Unión 3/16in


1 0077832 1
Verschraubung Raccord
Clamp Abrazadera
3 0082155 3
Schelle Agrafe
Hose Manguera
4 0082345 1
Schlauch Tuyau
Pipe Tubo
5 0155515 1
Rohr Conduit
Fitting Unión
6 0028759 1
Verschraubung Raccord
Fuel hose Manguera de combustible 1/4 x 15in
7 0081861 1
Kraftstoffleitung Tuyau de carburant
Screw Tornillo M5 x 14
19 0203354 3
Schraube Vis
Clamp Abrazadera
20 0063570 3
Schelle Agrafe
Cover Tapa
21 0063706 3
Deckel Couvercle
Injection pipe Tubo inyector
24 0155516 1
Einspsritzrohr Tube d'injection
Injection pipe Tubo inyector
25 0155517 1
Einspsritzrohr Tube d'injection
Injection pipe Tubo inyector
26 0155517 1
Einspsritzrohr Tube d'injection
Banjo bolt Perno hueco
27 0082107 1
Hohlschraube Boulon creux à filet femelle
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M6 x 10
33 0063656 3
Sechskantschraube Boulon à tête hexagonale 10Nm/7ft.lbs
Hose cpl. Manguera compl.
36 0118953 1
Schlauch kpl. Tuyau compl.
Washer-copper Arandela de cobre
37 0082185 1
Kupferscheibe Rondelle en cuivre
Washer-copper Arandela de cobre
38 0082185 1
Kupferscheibe Rondelle en cuivre
Washer-copper Arandela de cobre
46 0082184 3
Kupferscheibe Rondelle en cuivre
Banjo bolt Perno hueco
47 0063654 3
Hohlschraube Boulon creux à filet femelle
Gasket Junta
48 0082202 3
Dichtung Joint
Screw Tornillo M8 x 25
49 0110755 9
Schraube Vis
Washer-copper Arandela de cobre
50 0082184 3
Kupferscheibe Rondelle en cuivre
Stud Perno prisionero M8 x 20
53 0082266 2
Gewindebolzen Goujon
Flange nut Tuerca de reborde
55 0063700 2
Flanschmutter Ecrou de bride
Washer Arandela
57 0082289 2
Scheibe Rondelle

0007175 - 203 69
Fuel System
PT 6LT
Kraftstoffsystem
Sistema de Combustible
Système d'Essence

70 0007175 - 203
Fuel System
PT 6LT
Kraftstoffsystem
Sistema de Combustible
Système d'Essence

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Fuel Filter Kit Juego-Filtro de Combustible


58 0118954 1
Kraftstofffiltersatz Jue-Filtre à Carburant
Washer-copper Arandela de cobre
59 0082185 1
Kupferscheibe Rondelle en cuivre
Washer Arandela
72 0082292 9
Scheibe Rondelle
Injection pump Bomba inyectora
73 0208079 1
Einspritzpumpe Pompe d'injection
Screw Tornillo M10 x 22
76 0082100 2
Schraube Vis
Seal-ring, copper Anillo sellador de cobre
77 0082183 1
Kupferdichtungsring Rondelle à étancher en cuivre
Element Elemento
78 0082116 1
Element Cartouche
Washer-copper Arandela de cobre
79 0082185 1
Kupferscheibe Rondelle en cuivre
Tube Tubo 342
80 0082343 1
Rohr Tube
Banjo bolt Perno hueco
81 0082107 1
Hohlschraube Boulon creux à filet femelle
Rod Varilla
86 0118948 1
Stange Tringle
Gasket Junta 0,10
87 0082169 3
Dichtung Joint
Gasket Junta 0,50
87 0082170 3
Dichtung Joint
Gasket Junta 0,030
87 0082171 3
Dichtung Joint
Gasket Junta 0,05
87 0082172 3
Dichtung Joint
Cover Tapa
92 0208066 1
Deckel Couvercle
Gasket Junta
94 0087253 1
Dichtung Joint
Banjo bolt Perno hueco
95 0082105 1
Hohlschraube Boulon creux à filet femelle
Seal-ring, copper Anillo sellador de cobre
96 0082183 2
Kupferdichtungsring Rondelle à étancher en cuivre
Fuel pump Bomba de combustible
97 0208078 1
Kraftstoffpumpe Pompe à carburant
Seal-ring, copper Anillo sellador de cobre
98 0082183 1
Kupferdichtungsring Rondelle à étancher en cuivre
Banjo bolt Perno hueco
99 0082105 1
Hohlschraube Boulon creux à filet femelle
Screw Tornillo M6 x 45
145 0084147 3
Schraube Vis
Stud Perno prisionero
146 0151010 3
Gewindebolzen Goujon
Flange Brida
147 0151009 3
Flansch Collerette

0007175 - 203 71
Fuel System
PT 6LT
Kraftstoffsystem
Sistema de Combustible
Système d'Essence

72 0007175 - 203
Fuel System
PT 6LT
Kraftstoffsystem
Sistema de Combustible
Système d'Essence

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Injection valve Válvula Inyectora


148 0151002 3
Einspritzventil Soupape d'Injection
Jet Chicler
149 0151003 2
Düse Gicleur
Seal Empaque 0,50
150 0151004 3
Dichtung Joint
Seal Empaque 1,00
150 0151005 3
Dichtung Joint
Seal Empaque 1,5mm
150 0151006 3
Dichtung Joint
Seal Empaque 2,0
150 0151007 3
Dichtung Joint
Seal Empaque 2,5
150 0151008 3
Dichtung Joint
Link Barra de unión
153 0083876 1
Verbindungsstange Tringle

0007175 - 203 73
Water Separator
PT 6LT
Wasserabscheider
Dispositivo para Separar el Agua
Purgeur de Diesel-Oil

74 0007175 - 203
Water Separator
PT 6LT
Wasserabscheider
Dispositivo para Separar el Agua
Purgeur de Diesel-Oil

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Seal-ring, copper Anillo sellador de cobre


1 0082183 2
Kupferdichtungsring Rondelle à étancher en cuivre
Banjo bolt Perno hueco
2 0082105 1
Hohlschraube Boulon creux à filet femelle
Washer-copper Arandela de cobre
3 0082185 6
Kupferscheibe Rondelle en cuivre
Banjo bolt Perno hueco
4 0082107 3
Hohlschraube Boulon creux à filet femelle
Fuel hose Manguera de combustible
5 0087461 1
Kraftstoffleitung Tuyau de carburant
Tube Tubo 342
6 0082343 1
Rohr Tube
Flat washer Arandela elástica B10,5
7 0010621 2
Scheibe Rondelle de ressort
Hex head screw Tornillo M10 x 25
8 0011440 2
Sechskantschraube Vis à tête hexagonale 49Nm/36ft.lbs
Water separator filter Filtro-separador
9 0086970 1
Wasserabscheider Filtre-purgeur de Diesel-Oil
Element Elemento 30micron
10 0087569 1
Element Cartouche
Bowl Taza del filtro
11 0087570 1
Napf Ecuelle du filtre
Knob Empuñadura
12 0087571 1
Griff Poignée

0007175 - 203 75
Starting System
PT 6LT
Startsystem
Sistema de Arranque
Système de démarrage

76 0007175 - 203
Starting System
PT 6LT
Startsystem
Sistema de Arranque
Système de démarrage

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Bellows Fuelle
11 0118940 1
Faltenbalg Soufflet
Bracket Soporte
12 0083001 1
Konsole Support
Solenoid Solenoide
13 0083003 1
Solenoid Solénoïde
Washer Arandela
14 0082999 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Ignition switch Ignition switch
15 0083016 1
Ignition switch Ignition switch
Key Llave
16 0083370 1
Passfeder Clé
Generator Generador 12V/14A
29 0082066 1
Generator Générateur
Voltage regulator Regulador de voltaje
64 0083869 1
Spannungsregler Régulateur de tension
Starter motor Motor de arranque
70 0118946 5
Anlasser Démarreur
Cover Tapa
73 0063709 1
Deckel Couvercle
Nut Tuerca
77 0082143 2
Mutter Écrou
Screw Tornillo M8 x 20
89 0084169 2
Schraube Vis

0007175 - 203 77
Gasket Set
PT 6LT
Dichtungssatz
Juego de juntas
Jeu de joints

78 0007175 - 203
Gasket Set
PT 6LT
Dichtungssatz
Juego de juntas
Jeu de joints

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Gasket Junta 0,05


1 0082172 3
Dichtung Joint
Gasket Junta 0,10
1 0082169 3
Dichtung Joint
Gasket Junta 0,50
1 0082170 3
Dichtung Joint
Gasket Junta 0,030
1 0082171 3
Dichtung Joint
Cylinder head gasket Junta de culata del cilindro 0,70
2 0082190 3
Zylinderkopfdichtung Joint de culasse de cylindre
Cylinder head gasket Junta de culata del cilindro 0,80
2 0082191 3
Zylinderkopfdichtung Joint de culasse de cylindre
Cylinder head gasket Junta de culata del cilindro 0,90
2 0082192 3
Zylinderkopfdichtung Joint de culasse de cylindre
Gasket Junta
3 0063540 3
Dichtung Joint
Gasket Junta
4 0082165 1
Dichtung Joint
Intake manifold gasket Junta-distribuidor de admisión
5 0063591 3
Ansaugkrümmerdichtung Joint-collecteur d'admission
Exhaust gasket Junta de escape
6 0063557 3
Auspuffdichtung Joint d'échappement
Exhaust gasket Junta de escape
7 0063708 2
Auspuffdichtung Joint d'échappement
Gasket Junta
8 0082175 1
Dichtung Joint
Gasket Junta
10 0082168 1
Dichtung Joint
Gasket Junta
12 0082187 1
Dichtung Joint
Gasket Junta
13 0087254 3
Dichtung Joint
Gasket Junta
13 0087253 3
Dichtung Joint
Gasket Junta
14 0082163 1
Dichtung Joint
Gasket Junta
15 0082176 1
Dichtung Joint
Gasket Junta
16 0082166 1
Dichtung Joint
Gasket Junta
17 0082167 1
Dichtung Joint
Gasket Junta
18 0082164 1
Dichtung Joint
Gasket Set Juego de juntas
57 0082313 1
Dichtungssatz Jeu de joints

0007175 - 203 79
Timing System
PT 6LT
Spritzversteller
Variador de avance de inyección
Régulateur d'injection

80 0007175 - 203
Timing System
PT 6LT
Spritzversteller
Variador de avance de inyección
Régulateur d'injection

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Control box Caja de control


2 0217415 1
Schaltkasten Boîtier des commandes
Screw Tornillo M6 x 1 x 16
3 0159467 2
Schraube Vis
Support plate Placa de soporte
8 0208093 1
Unterstützungsplatte Plaque de support
Oil pipe Cañeria de aceite
10 0208095 1
Ölleitung Tube d'huile
Banjo bolt Perno hueco
11 0208058 1
Hohlschraube Boulon creux à filet femelle
Washer-copper Arandela de cobre
12 0082185 2
Kupferscheibe Rondelle en cuivre
Oil pressure switch Interruptor de presión de aceite
13 0150279 1
Öldruckschalter Interrupteur à pression d'huile
O-Ring Anillo-O
16 0208050 1
O-Ring Joint torique
Bolt Perno
17 0160763 3
Bolzen Boulon
Rubber shim Laminita de goma
18 0208087 2
Gummiausgleichscheibe Cale en caoutchouc
Revolution sensor Unidad de alerta de vueltas
19 0208086 1
Umdrehungssensoreinheit Appareil d'alerte des révolutions
Washer Arandela
20 0082291 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Screw Tornillo M6 x 10
21 0208100 1
Schraube Vis
Connector Conector
22 0208083 1
Anschlußteil Connecteur
Banjo bolt Perno hueco
26 0208057 1
Hohlschraube Boulon creux à filet femelle
Washer-copper Arandela de cobre
27 0082184 2
Kupferscheibe Rondelle en cuivre
Support bracket Ménsula de soporte
29 0208091 1
Unterstützungskonsole Console de support
Screw Tornillo
31 0082360 1
Schraube Vis
Screw Tornillo M8 x 35
32 0208107 1
Schraube Vis
O-Ring Anillo-O
33 0208049 1
O-Ring Joint torique
Locking pin Locking pin
34 0208089 1
Locking pin Locking pin
Screw Tornillo M4 x 35
35 0208105 2
Schraube Vis
Oil hose Manguera de aceite
37 0208097 1
Ölschlauch Tuyau d'huile
Oil hose Manguera de aceite
38 0208096 1
Ölschlauch Tuyau d'huile
Gasket Junta
39 0082164 1
Dichtung Joint

0007175 - 203 81
Timing System
PT 6LT
Spritzversteller
Variador de avance de inyección
Régulateur d'injection

82 0007175 - 203
Timing System
PT 6LT
Spritzversteller
Variador de avance de inyección
Régulateur d'injection

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Ring Anillo
40 0208051 1
Ring Anneau
Retaining ring Anillo de retención
41 0082071 1
Sicherungsring Bague d'arrêt
Clamp Abrazadera
42 0208070 1
Schelle Agrafe
Connector Conector
43 0208071 1
Anschlußteil Connecteur
Clamp Abrazadera
44 0208070 1
Schelle Agrafe
Stud w/hex nut Perno prisionero con tuerca
45 0208056 1
Gewindebolzen mit Sechskantmutter Boulon avec écrou 6 pans
Copper gasket Junta de cobre
46 0208074 1
Kupferdichtung Joint en cuivre
Lock nut Contratuerca
47 0208072 1
Sicherungsmutter Contre-écrou
Washer Arandela
48 0159299 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Oil pan Colector de aceite
49 0208081 1
Ölwanne Cuvette-carter à huile
Pin Pasador
51 0208077 1
Stift Goupille
Control lever Palanca de mando
52 0208076 1
Regulierhebel Levier de commande
Cap screw Tornillo de cabeza
54 0208106 2
Kopfschraube Boulon à tête
Copper gasket Junta de cobre
55 0208073 1
Kupferdichtung Joint en cuivre
Position sensor Unidad de alerta de posición
56 0208085 1
Wegfühler Appareil d'alerte de position
Banjo bolt Perno hueco
57 0203711 1
Hohlschraube Boulon creux à filet femelle
Washer-copper Arandela de cobre
58 0082184 3
Kupferscheibe Rondelle en cuivre
Screw Tornillo M6 x 14
59 0082357 3
Schraube Vis
Support bracket Ménsula de soporte
60 0208055 1
Unterstützungskonsole Console de support
Washer Arandela
61 0082291 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Screw Tornillo M6 x 10
62 0208100 1
Schraube Vis
Revolution sensor Unidad de alerta de vueltas
63 0208086 1
Umdrehungssensoreinheit Appareil d'alerte des révolutions
Support bracket Ménsula de soporte
64 0208092 1
Unterstützungskonsole Console de support
Screw Tornillo M5 x 10
65 0208099 2
Schraube Vis
Washer-copper Arandela de cobre
66 0082184 3
Kupferscheibe Rondelle en cuivre

0007175 - 203 83
Timing System
PT 6LT
Spritzversteller
Variador de avance de inyección
Régulateur d'injection

84 0007175 - 203
Timing System
PT 6LT
Spritzversteller
Variador de avance de inyección
Régulateur d'injection

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Temperature sensor Unidad de alerta de temperatura


67 0208084 1
Temperatursensoreinheit Appareil d'alerte de température
Electrovalve Electroválvula
68 0208069 1
Elektroventil Électrovanne
Solenoid Solenoide
68 0186889 1
Solenoid Solénoïde
Support bracket Ménsula de soporte
69 0208094 1
Unterstützungskonsole Console de support
Stud Perno prisionero M8 x 20
70 0082266 1
Gewindebolzen Goujon
Flange nut Tuerca de reborde
71 0063700 1
Flanschmutter Ecrou de bride
Washer Arandela
74 0082285 2
Scheibe Rondelle
Screw Tornillo M8 x 18
75 0082359 2
Schraube Vis
Oil hose Manguera de aceite
76 0208098 1
Ölschlauch Tuyau d'huile
Banjo bolt Perno hueco
77 0203711 1
Hohlschraube Boulon creux à filet femelle
Screw Tornillo M5 x 65
78 0208101 2
Schraube Vis
Nut Tuerca M5 x 0,8
79 0208067 2
Mutter Écrou
Spacer Espaciador
80 0208068 2
Abstandsstück Entretoise
Washer-copper Arandela de cobre
82 0082184 3
Kupferscheibe Rondelle en cuivre
Banjo bolt Perno hueco
83 0208057 1
Hohlschraube Boulon creux à filet femelle
Washer-copper Arandela de cobre
84 0082184 2
Kupferscheibe Rondelle en cuivre
Banjo bolt Perno hueco
85 0208057 1
Hohlschraube Boulon creux à filet femelle
Elbow Codo
86 0082254 1
Krümmer Coude
Copper gasket Junta de cobre
87 0082179 1
Kupferdichtung Joint en cuivre
Oil plug Tapón roscado
88 0082332 1
Schraubverschluß Bouchon

0007175 - 203 85
Timing System/Instruments
PT 6LT
Spritzversteller / Instrumenten
Variador de avance de inyección / Instrumentos
Régulateur d'injection / Instruments

86 0007175 - 203
Timing System/Instruments
PT 6LT
Spritzversteller / Instrumenten
Variador de avance de inyección / Instrumentos
Régulateur d'injection / Instruments

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Control box wire Alambre de la caja de control


1 0208061 1
Schaltkastenkabel Fil du boîtier des commandes
Control box Caja de control
2 0217415 1
Schaltkasten Boîtier des commandes
Position sensor Unidad de alerta de posición
3 0208085 1
Wegfühler Appareil d'alerte de position
Revolution sensor Unidad de alerta de vueltas
4 0208086 1
Umdrehungssensoreinheit Appareil d'alerte des révolutions
Revolution sensor Unidad de alerta de vueltas
5 0208086 1
Umdrehungssensoreinheit Appareil d'alerte des révolutions
Temperature sensor Unidad de alerta de temperatura
6 0208084 1
Temperatursensoreinheit Appareil d'alerte de température
Gage panel Tablero de instrumentos
7 0208082 1
Instrumententafel Tableau de bord
Wire assembly Cable compl.
8 0208062 1
Kabelsatz Faisceau de fils
Extension wire Alambre de prolongación
9 0208060 1
Verlängerungskabel Fil d'allongement
Screw Tornillo M5 x 10
11 0208102 4
Schraube Vis
Gage panel support Soporte para tablero de instrumentos
12 0208090 1
Konsole für Instrumententafel Support pour tableau de bord
Key Llave
13 0165578 1
Passfeder Clé
Key switch Interruptor de llave
14 0165577 1
Schlüsselschalter Interrupteur de clé

0007175 - 203 87
PT 6LT

88 0007175 - 203
Accessories
Sonderzubehör
Accesorios
Accessoires
Coupling
PT 6LT
Kupplung
Acoplamiento
Accouplement

90 0007175 - 203
Coupling
PT 6LT
Kupplung
Acoplamiento
Accouplement

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Quick disconnect coupling Acoplamiento rápido 153mm/6in


1 0078032 1
Schnellverschluß Raccord express
Gasket Junta
2 0080713 1
Dichtung Joint

0007175 - 203 91
Coupling
PT 6LT
Kupplung
Acoplamiento
Accouplement

92 0007175 - 203
Coupling
PT 6LT
Kupplung
Acoplamiento
Accouplement

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripción
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Quick disconnect coupling Acoplamiento rápido 153mm/6in NPT


1 0078033 1
Schnellverschluß Raccord express
Gasket Junta
2 0080713 1
Dichtung Joint

0007175 - 203 93
Wacker Neuson SE - Preußenstraße 41 - 80809 München - Tel.: +49-(0)89-35402-0 - Fax: +49-(0)89-35402-390
Wacker Neuson Corporation - P. O. Box 9007 - Menomonee Falls, WI 53052-9007 - Tel.: (262)-255-0500 - Fax: (262)-255-0550
Wacker Neuson Ltd. - Tower 1, Grand Century Place - 193 Prince Edward Road West - Mongkok, Kowloon - Hong Kong, VR China - Tel: +852-3605 5360, Fax: +852-2406 6021

Vous aimerez peut-être aussi