Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 668

TFC46M/TFC46MX hc

PIECES DE RECHANGE-RECAMBIOS
- SPARE PARTS

EDITION : 05/2010 REF. S6744076/F


TEREX CRANES FRANCE SAS
SIEGE SOCIAL – USINE
SERVICES TECHNIQUES
Z.I. La Saule
B.P. 106
71304 – MONTCEAU – LES – MINES
FRANCE
Tel: +33 (0)3 85 67 38 00
Fax: +33 (0)3 85 67 38 99

TEREX CRANES Gmbh & Co.KG


SIEGE SOCIAL – USINE
SERVICES TECHNIQUES
P.O. Box 1552, D-66465
Dinglerstrasse 24
D-66482 ZWEIBRÜCKEN
DEUTSCHLAND
Tel: +49 6332 83-0
Fax: +49 6332 1 67 15
FICHE DE COMPOSITION
PIECES DE RECHANGE
TFC46M hc / TFC46MX hc
REF : S6744076 / F

IND DATE N°MACHINE MODIFICATION

01/06/07 S/N:176001 --> CREATION CATALOGUE PR


Mise à jour catalogue. Création roue ALTURA n°11607, Montage joint viton n°11579,
A 01/08/08 S/N:176015 --> n°11616, n°11590 calage patins flèche, n°11386, n°11579, n° 11573 soupape 320B,
n°11481, n°11503, n°11427
Mise à jour catalogue. Modification n°11674, Mise à jour distributeur M400LS (spécif.
limiteurs de pression), Ajout CP 21,2t, Mise à jour poutre d’essieu arrière n°11703.
B 01/11/08 S/N:176016 --> n°11711 Amélioration télescopage + Mise à jour distributeur M400LS (spécif.
limiteurs de pression) + Ajout adhésif sécurité démontage roues.
Nota : les machines 176002-003-010 et la suite sont conformes à l’indice B
Modifications n°11754 Butée suspension Teles, n°11738 Axe relevage fleche, n°11846
C 01/03/09 S/N:176020 --> axe pied de fleche - Ajout motoréducteurs comer spreader n°11738.
MAJ BV suite info Dana
n°11866 Nouvelle filtration - n° 11917 Ajout clapet double vérin verrou. Spreader
S/N:176003-
D 01/10/09 n°11833 (176030Æ), n°11848, n°11857, n°11860, n°11873, n°11878, n°11880,
176031 -->
n°11974
n°11965 Spreaders Version E1435 (176039Æ042), Articulation Sup. E1435
S/N:176039 à n°11967, Purge vérin teles n°12010, Nouveau filtre à air n°12015, Nlle valve frein
E 01/01/10 176042 n°11919, Réfrigérant Hydac n°11977, Détecteur coupure Téles n°11963
Nouveau Pont + Essieu OMCI -Evol essieu std n°11964
S/N:176500 --> Nlle Cabines E1433 n°11862 (176500-->)
Nouvelle Boite vitesses full flow n° 11969 - 01P-05P-15P-12034 30P-58P 12028
S/N:176040 -->
F 0105/10 70P
S/N:176500 -->
Nouvelle présentation format A5
PAGE GARDE ....................................................................................................... 01

PAGE DE GARDE ENTETE.................................................................................. 02

FICHE DE COMPOSITION.................................................................................... 03

LISTE DES FILTRES ........................................................................................... 04

FICHIER COMPOSITION INFOS GENERALES................................................... 05 à 13

DECOUPAGE EDITIQUE FLECHE SPREADER .................................. 14

01F-0000-041-4 FLECHE 6H8’6" / 6H9’6" ................................................... 15

20F-0000-017-0 SPREADER TOP PICK E1435.......................................... 16

20F-0000-018-0 SPREADER TOP PICK + TILT E1435 .............................. 17

20F-0000-014-2 OPTION CROCHET DOUBLE 60 t ................................... 18

80F-0000-017-1 ADHESIFS SPREADER FLECHE..................................... 19

DECOUPAGE EDITIQUE CHASSIS ......................................................... 20

-01P-0000-045-2 ENVIRONNEMENT CHASSIS........................................... 21

05P-0000-043-0 CABINE BI MOBILE (176001 A176042)........................... 21.1

05P-0000-044-0 CABINE BI-FIXE (176001 A 176042) ............................... 21.2

-05P-0000-047-1 CABINE BI-FIXE E1433 (176500 Æ ) .............................. 22

-05P-0000-048-1 CABINE BI-MOBILE E1433 (176500 Æ ) ........................ 23

10P-0000-046-0 MOTEUR CUMMINS QSM11 ............................................ 24

-15P-0000-026-0 BOITE VITESSES DANA-CLARK TE27 FULL FLOW..... 25

-30P-0000-060-0 LIAISON PONT AV.-ENS SECURITE BASCULEMENT .. 26

30P-0000-054-2 PONT AXELTECH............................................................. 27

30P-0000-043-0 PONT KESSLER D102PL ................................................. 28

30P-0000-061-0 PONT OMCI ...................................................................... 29

30P-0000-062-0 ESSIEU DIRECTEUR AR OMCI ....................................... 30

30P-0000-063-0 ESSIEU DIRECTEUR AR TEREX..................................... 31

35P-0000-021-2 ROUES............................................................................... 32

40P-0000-029-0 CARDAN............................................................................ 33

-58P-0000-013-3 COMPOSANTS HYDRAULIQUE-LIAISON HYD. ............ 34

60P-0000-033-0 RESERVOIR HYDRAULIQUE + GASOIL......................... 35

65P-0000-026-0 REFRIGERANTS............................................................... 36

70P-0000-028-0 FREINAGE......................................................................... 37
80P-0000-031-2 ADHESIFS ......................................................................... 38

90P-0000-083-0 OPTION LOT DE BORD.................................................... 39

90P-0000-084-0 OPTION CRIC HYDRAULIQUE ........................................ 40

90P-0000-110-3 OPTION CABINE MOBILE................................................ 41


LISTE DES FILTRES
FILTERS LIST
LISTA DE LOS FILTROS
PLANCHE CATALOGUE
TABLERO CATALOGO CODE QTE DESIGNATION / DESCRIPTION / DESIGNACION
SPARE PART TABLE
FILTRE A GASOIL
S6450550 1 GASOIL FILTER
FILTRO A GASOLEO
FILTRE A HUILE
10P-0200-017 T6450551 1 OILFILTRER
FILTRO DE ACEITE
FILTRE A EAU
G6150597 1 MOTOR WATER FILTER
FILTRO DE AGUA
CARTOUCHE FILTRE A AIR PRIMAIRE
W6650516 1 PRIMARY AIR FILTER
FILTRO A AIRE PRIMARIO
10P-0350-033
CARTOUCHES FILTRE PRIMAIRE+SECURITE
X6650517 1 PRIMARY+SECONDARY FILTER
FILTRO A AIRE PRIM+SECUNDARIO
FILTRE A HUILE B.V
15P-0201-026 Z6550537 1 OIL GEARBOX FILTER
FILTRO ACEITE CAJA
FILTRE MICRO CIRCUIT
58P-0200-013 J6650504 1 MICRO FILTER
MICRO FILTRO
FILTRE HYD FREIN
58P-0400-009 R6550507 1 HYD BRAKE FILTER
FILTRO HID FRENO
FILTRE CIRCUIT HYD
58P-0400-010 M6550595 1 HYD. FILTER
FILTRO HIDRAULICON
FILTRE HYD DIRECTION
58P-0400-011 F6650501 1 HYD STEERING FILTER
FILTRO HIDRAULICO DIRECCION
FILTRE MICRO CIRCUIT (version h)
58P-0500-004 J6650504 1 FILTER MIC. (h version)
MICRO FILTRO (h)
FILTRE – RENIFLARD 3/4
X6450532 2 BREATHER FILTER
FILTRO RESPIRADO
*60P-0200-040
FILTRE – RENIFLARD 1’ 1/4
S6650512 1 BREATHER FILTER
FILTRO RESPIRADO
FILTRE RESERVOIR
60P-0200-040 P6550597 1 RESERVOIR FILTER
FILTRO DEPOSITO

* 2 Types de montage . Vérifier sur votre machine. * 2 Mounting types . Check on your machine.
* 2 Tipos de montaje . Comprobar sobre su Maquina.
FICHE DE COMPOSITION DU PR
TFC46M/MX hc

01F-0000-041 FLECHE 6H8’6"/6H9’6" 01P-0000-045 ENVIRONNEMENT CHASSIS


20F-0000-017 SPREADER TOP PICK E1435 05P-0000-043 CABINE BI-MOBILE (176001 A176042)
20F-0000-018 SPREADER T. PICK+TILT E1435 05P-0000-044 CABINE BI-FIXE (176001 A 176042)
20F-0000-014 OPTION CROCHET DOUBLE 60t 05P-0000-047 CABINE BI-FIXE E1433 (176500Æ)
80F-0000-017 ADHESIFS SPREADER FLECHE 05P-0000-048 CABINE BI-MOBILE E1433 (176500Æ)
10P-0000-046 MOTEUR CUMMINS QSM11
15P-0000-022 BOITE DE VITESSES DANA-CLARK
30P-0000-060 PONT (LIAISON HYD)-ENS SECU.
30P-0000-054 PONT MOTEUR AXELTECH
30P-0000-043 PONT MOTEUR KESSLER
30P-0000-061 PONT MOTEUR OMCI
30P-0000-062 ESSIEU DIRECTEUR AR OMCI.
30P-0000-063 ESSIEU DIRECTEUR AR TEREX.
35P-0000-021 ROUES
40P-0000-029 CARDAN
58P-0000-013 COMPOSANTS HYD. – LIAISON HYD.
60P-0000-033 RESERVOIR HYDRAULIQUE GASOIL
65P-0000-026 REFRIGERANTS
70P-0000-028 FREINAGE
80P-0000-031 ADHESIFS

90P-0000-083 OPTION LOT DE BORD


90P-0000-084 OPTION CRIC HYDRAULIQUE
90P-0000-110 OPTION CABINE MOBILE
SPARE PARTS MANUEL COMPONENTS
TFC46M/MX hc

01F-0000-041 BOOM 6H8’6"/6H9’6" 01P-0000-045 CHASSIS EQUIPMENT


20F-0000-017 SPREADER TOP PICK E1435 05P-0000-043 MOVED CAB (176001 to176042)
20F-0000-018 SPREADER T.P+TILT E1435 05P-0000-044 FIXED CAB (176001 to 176042)
20F-0000-014 DOUBLE HOOK OPTION 60 t 05P-0000-047 FIXED CAB E1433 (176500 Æ)
80F-0000-017 DECALS BOOM - SPREADER 05P-0000-048 MOVED CAB E1433 (176500 ->)
10P-0000-046 CUMMINS ENGINE
15P-0000-022 GEAR BOX
30P-0000-060 AXLES. (HYD CIRCUIT)
30P-0000-054 AXLETECH MOTOR FRONT AXLE
30P-0000-043 KESSLER MOTOR FRONT AXLE
30P-0000-061 OMCI MOTOR FRONT AXLE
30P-0000-062 OMCI STEERING REAR AXLE
30P-0000-063 TEREX STEERING REAR AXLE
35P-0000-021 WHEELS
40P-0000-029 DRIVE SHAFT
58P-0000-013 HYD. COMPONENTS-HYD. CIRCUIT
60P-0000-033 HYDRAULIC TANK
65P-0000-026 COOLING SYSTEME
70P-0000-028 BRAKING
80P-0000-031 LOWER DECALS

90P-0000-083 TOOL KIT OPTION


90P-0000-084 HYD. LIFTING OPTION
90P-0000-110 MOVED CAB OPTION
FICHA DE COMPOSICION DEL MANUAL
PR
TFC46M/MX hc
01F-0000-041 FLECHA 6H8’6“/6H9’6“ 01P-0000-045 ENTERNO CHASSIS
20F-0000-017 SPREADER TOP PICK E1435 05P-0000-043 CABINE BI-MOVIL (176001 A 176042)
20F-0000-018 SPREADER T. PICK+TILT E1435 05P-0000-044 CABINE BI-FIJA (176001 A 176042)
20F-0000-014 OPCION GANCHO DOBLE 60 t 05P-0000-047 CABINA BI FIJA E1433 (176500Æ)
80F-0000-017 ADHESIVO FLECHA-SPREADER 05P-0000-048 CABINA BI MOVIL E1433 (176500Æ)
10P-0000-046 MOTOR TERMICO QSM11
15P-0000-022 CAJA-VELOCIDADES
30P-0000-060 PUENTE (CONEXION HIDRAULICA)
30P-0000-054 PUENTE AXLETECH
30P-0000-043 PUENTE KESSLER
30P-0000-061 PUENTE OMCI
30P-0000-062 EJE DIRECTOR OMCI
30P-0000-063 EJE DIRECTOR TEREX
35P-0000-021 RUEDAS
40P-0000-029 CARDANES
58P-0000-013 COMPONENTES/CONEXION HID.
60P-0000-033 RESERVOIR HIDRAULICO
65P-0000-026 REFRIGERANTE
70P-0000-028 CICUITADO FRENADO
80P-0000-031 ADHESIVO

9OP-0000-083 OPCION LOTE DE BORDE


9OP-0000-084 OPCION GATO HIDRAULICO
9OP-0000-110 OPCION CABINA MOVIL
INFORMATIONS GENERALES

Ce classeur comprenant la notice PIECES de RECHANGE


est composé de 2 chapitres :

Chapitre 1 : FLECHE + SPREADER

de 01F-0000-000-0 à 80F-0000-000-0

Chapitre 2 : CHASSIS + ENVIRONNEMENT

de 01P-0000-000-0 à 90P-0000-000-0
INFORMATIONS GENERALES

1 UTILISATION DE LA NOTICE PIECES DE RECHANGE

Il existe deux types de nomenclatures :


- Une nomenclature Fonction (ex. treuil, cabine, contrepoids).
- Une nomenclature Sous Fonction (ex. limiteur du treuil, plaque de cde cabine,
tirants de contrepoids).

1.1 EXEMPLE D'UNE NOMENCLATURE DE FONCTION

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION

- MOTEUR CUMMINS MOTOR MOTOR


MONTAGE+LIAISON FILTRES MONTAJE+CONEXION
1 10P-0010-048-0 1 - OIL FILTER CIRCUIT
B.V FILTRO
2 10P-0100-035-1 1 - MOTEUR EQUIPEMENT MOTOR EQUIPAMIENTO EQUIPMENT MOTOR
3 10P-0200-017-1 1 - MOTEUR CUMMINS QSM11 MOTOR EQUIPAMIENTO EQUIPMENT MOTOR
3 10P-0300-024-0 1 - MONTAGE ECHAPPEMENT ESCAPE EXHAUST

1.2 EXEMPLE D'UNE NOMENCLATURE DE SOUS FONCTION

A B C D E F G
REP REFERENCE QTE PRE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
MONTAGE+LIAISON MONTAJE+CONEXION
OIL FILTER CIRCUIT
- FILTRES B.V FILTRO
1 U-66236-64 1 - SUPPORT FILTRE HUILE BV SOPORTE SUPPORT
2 R-00338-02 2 - VIS HM 16X30 INOX TORNILLO SCREW
3 J-00347-15 2 - RONDELLE W16 ARANDELA WASHER
4 A-00350-66 2 - RONDELLE M16N ARANDELA WASHER
5 V-00338-29 6 - VIS HM 10X30 INOX TORNILLO SCREW
6 E-00347-11 6 - RONDELLE W10 ARANDELA WASHER

1.3 EXPLICATIONS

Colonne A : Repères dans l'illustration.


Colonne B : Pour une nomenclature fonction : Différentes sous fonctions constituant
la fonction.
Pour une nomenclature sous fonction : Composants constituant la fonction.
Colonne C : Quantité - Le nombre indique la quantité dans la sous fonction et non pour la
machine complète.
Colonne D : Pièces à préconiser pour faire de la maintenance préventive. Quantité
et type d'urgence (1 - 2 ou 3).
Colonne E : Désignation française.
Colonne F et G : Désignations pour les différentes langues.

1.4 INSTRUCTIONS POUR LES COMMANDES

Lors de la commande de pièces de rechange, il est nécessaire d'indiquer :


- Le type de machine.
- Le numéro matricule de la machine.
- Le nombre, la désignation et la référence de chacune des pièces désirées.

Nous vous remercions par avance, cher client, du respect de cette procédure.
GENERAL FORMATION

This spare parts catalogue contains 2 chapters :

Chapter 1 : BOOM and SPREADER

from 01F-0000-000-0 to 80F-0000-000-0

Chapter 2 : CARRIER and SUB-ASSEMBLIES

from 01P-0000-000-0 to 90P-0000-0


GENERALS INFORMATIONS

1 HOW TO USE THE SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE

Parts lists are broken down into two groups :


- A main assembly parts list (e.g : winch, cab, counterweight).
- A sub-assembly parts list (e.g : winch limiter, cab control panel, counterweight rods).

1.1 EXAMPLE OF A MAIN ASSEMBLY PARTS LIST

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION

- MOTEUR CUMMINS MOTOR MOTOR


MONTAGE+LIAISON FILTRES MONTAJE+CONEXION
1 10P-0010-048-0 1 - OIL FILTER CIRCUIT
B.V FILTRO
2 10P-0100-035-1 1 - MOTEUR EQUIPEMENT MOTOR EQUIPAMIENTO EQUIPMENT MOTOR
3 10P-0200-017-1 1 - MOTEUR CUMMINS QSM11 MOTOR EQUIPAMIENTO EQUIPMENT MOTOR
3 10P-0300-024-0 1 - MONTAGE ECHAPPEMENT ESCAPE EXHAUST

1.2 EXAMPLE OF A SUB-ASSEMBLY LIST

A B C D E F G
REP REFERENCE QTE PRE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
MONTAGE+LIAISON MONTAJE+CONEXION
OIL FILTER CIRCUIT
- FILTRES B.V FILTRO
1 U-66236-64 1 - SUPPORT FILTRE HUILE BV SOPORTE SUPPORT
2 R-00338-02 2 - VIS HM 16X30 INOX TORNILLO SCREW
3 J-00347-15 2 - RONDELLE W16 ARANDELA WASHER
4 A-00350-66 2 - RONDELLE M16N ARANDELA WASHER
5 V-00338-29 6 - VIS HM 10X30 INOX TORNILLO SCREW
6 E-00347-11 6 - RONDELLE W10 ARANDELA WASHER

1.3 EXPLANATION

Column A : Reference to parts in drawing.


Column B : For a main assembly parts list : Different sub-assemblies which form the
main assembly.
For a sub-assembly parts list : Components which form the sub-assembly.
Column C : Quantity – The number indicates the quantity required for the sub-assembly
and not for the whole machine.
Column D : Indicates advised spare part for preventive maintenance. Quantity
and urgency level (1 - 2 or 3).
Column E : Part description in French.
Column F and G : Part description in other languages.

1.4 ORDERING INSTRUCTIONS

Give the following details when placing a spare parts order :


- The model of machine.
- The serial number of the machine.
- The quantity, description and part number of each required part.

The respect of this procedure will be gratefully appreciated.


INFORMACION GENERALE

Este manual que incluye la noticia piezas de recambios se


compone de 2 capitulos :

Capitulo 1 : FLECHA + SPREADER

de 01F-0000-000-0 à 80F-0000-000-0

Capitulo 2 : BASTIDOR + ENTORNO

de 01P-0000-000-0 à 90P-0000-00P-0000-0
INFORMACION GENERAL

1 UTILIZACION DE LA NOTICIA PIEZAS DE RECAMBIOS

Existe 2 tipos de nomenclaturas :


- Una nomenclatura function – Ejemplo : cabina, contrapeso....
- Una nomenclatura bajo function – Ejemplo : placa de cabina......

1.1 EJEMPLO DE UNA NOMENCLATURA DE FUNCION

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION

- MOTEUR CUMMINS MOTOR MOTOR


MONTAGE+LIAISON FILTRES MONTAJE+CONEXION
1 10P-0010-048-0 1 - OIL FILTER CIRCUIT
B.V FILTRO
2 10P-0100-035-1 1 - MOTEUR EQUIPEMENT MOTOR EQUIPAMIENTO EQUIPMENT MOTOR
3 10P-0200-017-1 1 - MOTEUR CUMMINS QSM11 MOTOR EQUIPAMIENTO EQUIPMENT MOTOR
3 10P-0300-024-0 1 - MONTAGE ECHAPPEMENT ESCAPE EXHAUST

1.2 EJEMPLO DE UNA NOMENCLATURA DE BAJO FUNCION

A B C D E F G
REP REFERENCE QTE PRE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
MONTAGE+LIAISON MONTAJE+CONEXION
OIL FILTER CIRCUIT
- FILTRES B.V FILTRO
1 U-66236-64 1 - SUPPORT FILTRE HUILE BV SOPORTE SUPPORT
2 R-00338-02 2 - VIS HM 16X30 INOX TORNILLO SCREW
3 J-00347-15 2 - RONDELLE W16 ARANDELA WASHER
4 A-00350-66 2 - RONDELLE M16N ARANDELA WASHER
5 V-00338-29 6 - VIS HM 10X30 INOX TORNILLO SCREW
6 E-00347-11 6 - RONDELLE W10 ARANDELA WASHER

1.3 EXPLICACION

Columna A : Senal en la ilustracion.


Columna B : Para una nomenclatura funcion : Diferentes bajas funcion que constituye la funcion.
Para una nomenclatura bajo funcion : Componentes que constituyen la baja funcion.
Columna C : Qantidad – el numero indica la cantidad en el baja funcion y no para lamaquina
totale.
Columna D : Parte a preconizar para hacer mantenimiento preventivo.Cantidad y tipo de
urgencias. (1-2 o 3)
Columna E : Designacion francesca..
Columna F y G : Designacion para las distintas lenguas

1.4 INSTRUCCIONES PARA LOS PEDIDOS

En el pedido de piezas de recambio, es necessario indicar :


- El tipo maquina.
- El numero matricula de la maquina.
- El numero, el designacion y la referencia de cada una de las partes deseada.

Les agradecemos, querido cliente, del respeto de este procedimiento.


DECOUPAGE FLECHE
FONCTIONS

01F-0000-041 FLECHE 6H8’6”/6H9’6”


20F-0000-017 SPREADER TOP PICK E1435
20F-0000-018 SPREADER TOP PICK + TILT E1435
20F-0000-014 OPTION CROCHET DOUBLE 60 t
80F-0000-017 ADHESIFS SPREADER FLECHE
BOOM IMFORMATIONS DATA
ITEMS

01F-0000-041 BOOM 6H8’6”/6H9’6”


20F-0000-017 SPREADER TOP PICK E1435
20F-0000-018 SPREADER TOP PICK + TILT E1435
20F-0000-014 DOUBLE HOOK OPTION 60 t
80F-0000-017 DECALS BOOM - SPREADER
RECORTE FLECHA -SPREADER
FUNCION

01F-0000-041 FLECHA 6H8’6“/6H9’6“


20F-0000-017 SPREADER TOP PICK E1435
20F-0000-018 SPREADER TOP PICK + TILT E1435
20F-0000-014 OPCION GANCHO DOBLE 60 t
80F-0000-017 ADHESIVO FLECHA-SPREADER
PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

FLECHE 6H8'6" EQ. E1416 FLECHA BOOM


FLECHE 6H9'6" EQ. E1416 FLECHA BOOM

1 01F-0010-036-0 1 - LIAISON HYD. TILT LONG CONEXIÓN HIDRÁULICA HYD. CIRCUIT


2 01F-0010-041-1 1 - LIAISON HYD. FLECHE CIRCUITO HIDRAULICO HYDRAULIC CIRCUIT
3 01F-0030-029-2 1 - MONTAGE ENS CABLAGE FLECHE MONTAJE JUNTOS CABLEADO ELECTRICAL EQUIPEMENT
4 01F-0200-085-0 1 - ELEMENTS FLECHE P1-P2 ELEMENTOS FLECHA P1-P2 JIB SECTION P1-P2
5 01F-0220-028-0 1 - ARTICULATION SUP. E1435+VERINS TILT ARTICULACIÓN+VERINS ARTICULATION+CYLINDE
6 01F-0230-009-2 1 - MONTAGE AXES PIED DE FLECHE MONTAJE PIE DE CF BOOM AXLE FITTING
7 01F-0240-010-0 1 - CHAINE PORTE FLEXIBLES CADENA LLEVA FLEXIBLES CABLE SUPPORT
8 01F-0400-032-4 1 - VERIN TELESCOPAGE EQ. GATO TLESCOPAJE EQ. TELESCOP.ACCESSORIES
9 01F-0420-022-1 1 - VERIN RELEVAGE EQ. GATO LEVANTAMIENTO CYLINDER SHAF
10 01F-0440-013-2 1 - PATINS GLISSEMENT-PATINS LATERAUX PATINES DESLIZAMIENTOS SLIDING
11 01F-0500-008-0 1 - ENROULEUR CIT1PI 3B6 RODILLO CABLE WINDER
12 01F-0500-014-0 1 - MONTAGE ENROULEUR CEC 3B6 ANMONTAGE ENROLLADOR CABLE WINDER
13 01F-0700-012-0 1 - FEUX SIGNALISATION-PHARES TRAVAIL FUEGOS SEÑALIZACIÓN LIGHTS
14 01F-1140-016-1 1 - VALVE MO229.TELESCOPAGE VÁLVULA TLESCOPAJE TELES. VALVE
15 01F-1140-017-0 1 - VALVE MO502.RELEVAGE VÁLVULA LEVANTAMIENTO ELEVATION BOOM VALVE
16 01F-1140-018-0 1 - VALVE MO472. AMORTIS.SPREADER VÁLVULA AMORTISSADORA SPREADER VALVE

EDITION : 01-10-2009 01F-0000-041-4


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

LIAISON HYD. TILT LONG CONEXIÓN HIDRÁULICA HYD. CIRCUIT

1 T0033827 3 - VIS HM 10X25 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW


2 E0034711 3 - RONDELLE W10 DISCO WASHER
3 K6742206 4 - FLEXIBLE D25S FF/DC90 L1000 FLEXIBLE HOSE
4 V7431917 1 - FLEXIBLE D12L L1600 BC FLEXIBLE HOSE
5 F7431926 1 - FLEXIBLE D15L L1600 BC FLEXIBLE HOSE
6 J3437565 4 - UNION SM 34G CYL D25S UNIÓN UNION
7 D0437555 2 - UNION SM 21G CYL D15L UNIÓN UNION
8 Z4937570 1 - UNION SM 1/4 D12L UNIÓN UNION
9 U1837005 1 - EQUERRE ORIENTABLE D12L ESCUADRA ORIENTABLE ANGLE PIECE
10 C0337067 1 - EQUERRE ORIENTABLE D15L ESCUADRA ORIENTABLE ANGLE PIECE
11 H7337536 4 - UNION SM 3/4G D25S UNIÓN UNION

EDITION : 01-10-2009 01F-0010-036-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESCRIPTION BEZEICHUNG
QTE-LISTE

LIAISON HYDRAU. FLECHE CONEXIÓN HIDRÁULICA HYDRAULICS

1 Z5747814 1 - TUYAU D28L FC 2 COUDES TUBO PIPE


2 J7337629 1 - TUYAU D28L DROIT L3230 (6H8'6") TUBO PIPE
2 S7337637 1 - TUYAU D28L DROIT L3750 (6H9'6") TUBO PIPE
3 N9449194 1 - TUYAU D28L FC 4 COUDES TUBO PIPE
4 A5747815 1 - TUYAU D22L FC 2 COUDES TUBO PIPE
5 K7337630 1 - TUYAU D22L DROIT L3230 (6H8'6") TUBO PIPE
5 T7337638 1 - TUYAU D22L DROIT L3740 (6H9'6") TUBO PIPE
6 K9449191 1 - TUYAU D22L FC 5 COUDES TUBO PIPE
7 B5747816 1 - TUYAU D15L FC 2 COUDES TUBO PIPE
8 L7337631 1 - TUYAU D15L DROIT L3240 (6H8'6") TUBO PIPE
8 U7337639 1 - TUYAU D15L DROIT L3720 (6H9'6") TUBO PIPE
9 L9449192 1 - TUYAU D15L FC 5 COUDES TUBO PIPE
10 C5747817 1 - TUYAU D12L FC 2 COUDES TUBO PIPE
11 M7337632 1 - TUYAU D12L DROIT L3250 (6H8'6") TUBO PIPE
11 V7337640 1 - TUYAU D12L DROIT L3710 (6H9'6") TUBO PIPE
12 M9449193 1 - TUYAU D12L FC 5 COUDES TUBO PIPE
13 E0337092 1 - EQUERRE MALE EGALE D28L ESCUADRA MACHO ANGLE PIECE
14 V1837075 1 - EQUERRE MALE EGALE D22L ESCUADRA MACHO ELBOW-CONNECTION
15 W0337016 1 - EQUERRE MALE EGALE D15L ESCUADRA MACHO ANGLE PIECE
16 K0337097 1 - EQUERRE MALE EGALE D12L ESCUADRA MACHO ELBOW-CONNECTION
17 S1737574 2 - UNION DM D28L UNIÓN UNION
18 R1737573 2 - UNION DM D22L UNIÓN UNION
19 J0437537 2 - UNION DM D15L UNIÓN UNION
20 B3437558 2 - UNION DM D12L UNIÓN UNION
21 P6742256 1 - FLEXIBLE D28L FF/DD L10600 (6H8'6") FLEXIBLE HOSE
21 M6942239 1 - FLEXIBLE D28L FF/DD L11600 (6H9'6") FLEXIBLE HOSE
22 Q6742257 1 - FLEXIBLE D22L FF/DD L10600 (6H8'6") FLEXIBLE HOSE
22 N6942240 1 - FLEXIBLE D22L FF/DD L11700 (6H9'6") FLEXIBLE HOSE
23 R6742258 1 - FLEXIBLE D15L FF/DD L10400 (6H8'6") FLEXIBLE HOSE
23 P6942241 1 - FLEXIBLE D15L FF/DD L11500 (6H9'6") FLEXIBLE HOSE
24 S6742259 1 - FLEXIBLE D12L FF/DD L10400 (6H8'6") FLEXIBLE HOSE
24 Q6942242 1 - FLEXIBLE D12L FF/DD L11500 (6H9'6") FLEXIBLE HOSE
25 U1137207 1 - TE ORIENT. RENV. D28L RACOR T T PIECE
26 A1137235 1 - TE ORIENT. RENV. D22L TE ORIENT. T PIECE
27 F1137240 1 - TE ORIENT. RENV. D12L TE ORIENT. T PIECE
../..

EDITION : 01-10-2009 01F-0010-041-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESCRIPTION BEZEICHUNG
QTE-LISTE

LIAISON HYDRAU. FLECHE CONEXIÓN HIDRÁULICA HYDRAULICS

28 L7237535 1 - UNION DM DE CLOISON D28L UNIÓN UNION


29 S4937587 1 - UNION DM DE CLOISON D22L UNIÓN UNION
30 N2837568 1 - UNION DM DE CLOISON D15L UNIÓN UNION
31 S3737585 1 - UNION DM DE CLOISON D12L UNIÓN UNION
32 V2937510 1 - RACCORD MF RED. D28L/D15L CONEXIÓN CONNECTION
33 J7237510 1 - RACCORD MF RED. D28L/D22L CONEXIÓN CONNECTION
34 H7237509 1 - RACCORD MF RED. D22L/D15L CONEXIÓN CONNECTION
35 J4937579 1 - RACCORD 27G CYL EMB. D22L CONEXIÓN CONNECTION
36 K2837588 2 - RACCORD 21G CYL EMB. D15L CONEXIÓN CONNECTION
37 Q0437543 1 - RACCORD 17G CYL EMB. D12L CONEXIÓN CONNECTION
38 P2137449 1 - BOUCHON M 3/4 RAC. RAPIDE TAPÓN PLUG
39 V2137455 1 - BOUCHON F 1/2 RAC. RAPIDE TAPÓN PLUG
40 N2137448 1 - BOUCHON M 1/2 RAC.RAPIDE TAPÓN PLUG
41 M2137447 1 - BOUCHON M 3/8 RAC. RAPIDE TAPÓN PLUG
42 C0032915 14 - VIS CHC M6X50 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
43 F0032918 18 - VIS CHC M6X45 8.8 LG FILETEE 18 TORNILLO SCREW
44 H0432913 16 - VIS CHC M6X40 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
45 A0032913 4 - VIS CHC M6X30 8.8 LG FILETEE 18 TORNILLO SCREW
46 Z0332901 2 - VIS CHC M6X70 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
47 E0232902 30 - VIS CHC M6X60 8.8 (6H8'6") TORNILLO SCREW
47 S0232914 12 - VIS CHC M6X55 8.8 (6H9'6") TORNILLO SCREW
48 C2334548 56 - ECROU TW6 TUERCA NUT
49 P2034570 34 - ECROU Q M6 22x22 A RAIL TUERCA NUT
50 G4720342 18 - BRIDE 1D28 BRIDA BRACKET
51 Q4120326 16 - BRIDE 1D22 BRIDA BRACKET
52 K3020346 16 - BRIDE 1D15 BRIDA BRACKET
53 X4120379 16 - BRIDE 1 D12 BRIDA BRACKET
54 B4120382 12 - BRIDE 1 D32 BRIDA BRACKET
55 P4720326 2 - BRIDE 1 D20 BRIDA BRACKET
56 N7420341 2 - BRIDE 1 D35 BRIDA BRACKET
57 D3020386 8 - BRIDE 2 D18 BRIDA BRACKET
58 Z0327059 2 - PLAQUE INF. BRIDE 2D14 PLACA PLATE
59 Q0032651 2 - VIS HM 8X65 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
60 B6022965 6 - PLAQUE SUPPORT TUYAUX PLACA PLATE
61 T0033873 12 - VIS HM 12X25/25 CL88 TORNILLO SCREW
../..

EDITION : 01-10-2009 01F-0010-041-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESCRIPTION BEZEICHUNG
QTE-LISTE

LIAISON HYDRAU. FLECHE CONEXIÓN HIDRÁULICA HYDRAULICS

62 G0034713 12 - RONDELLE W12 (6H8'6") DISCO WASHER


62 X2828837 12 - RONDELLE ACIER TRAITE D12 (6H9'6") DISCO WASHER
63 X0035004 12 - RONDELLE M12N DISCO WASHER
64 A6428431 1 - CORNIERE A PLATINE ANGULAR ANGLE IRON
65 E0033814 4 - VIS HM 8X20/20 CL88 P TORNILLO SCREW
66 C0034709 4 - RONDELLE W8 DISCO WASHER
67 V0035002 4 - RONDELLE M8N DISCO WASHER
68 N5131956 2 - FLEXIBLE HYDRAU. HP M16 Lg 900 AC TUBO HOSE
69 L5131954 1 - FLEXIBLE HYDRAU. HP M16 Lg 650 TUBO HOSE
70 G6232983 12 - VIS CHC M12X40 10.9 DACROMET TORNILLO SCREW
71 H6232984 12 - VIS CHC M12X70 10.9 DACROMET 500 TORNILLO SCREW
72 D5747818 1 - TUYAU D32S FC 2 COUDES TUBO PIPE
73 U0234158 12 - ECROU HM12 CL10 DACROMET 500 B TUERCA NUT
74 D0330421 6 - JOINT TORE 3.53X32.92-80 JINTA SEAL
75 H3737530 1 - UNION SM 3/8G CYL D12L NUE UNIÓN UNION
76 U1837005 1 - EQUERRE ORIENTABLE D12L NUE ESCUADRA ELBOW-CONNECTION
77 E5747819 1 - TUYAU D32S FC 2 COUDES TUBO PIPE
78 F5747820 1 - TUYAU D32S FC 2 COUDES TUBO PIPE

EDITION : 01-10-2009 01F-0010-041-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

MONTAGE ENS CABLAGE FLECHE MONTAJE JUNTOS CABLEADO ELECTRICAL EQUIPEMENT

1 C0401835 1 - CHEMIN DE CABLE L2760X65 RED DE CANALIZACIONES SUPPORT


2 A0401833 1 - CHEMIN DE CABLE L900X65 RED DE CANALIZACIONES SUPPORT
3 Z0401809 1 - CHEMIN DE CABLE L3000X65 RED DE CANALIZACIONES SUPPORT
4 W0401830 3 - COUVERCLE L2000X65 TAPA COVER
5 S0425378 1 - COUVERCLE L650X65 TAPA COVER
6 X1703102 0.70 - JOINT CLIPSTAN PM 4mm ADJUNTADO SEAL
7 D0136922 40 - COLLIER UNIVERSEL L350 CUELLO UNIVERSAL COLLAR
8 P0236959 20 - COLLIER UNIVERSEL L165 CUELLO UNIVERSAL COLLAR
9 T0232524 12 - VIS RLX M6X16 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
10 C2334548 12 - ECROU TW6 TUERCA NUT
11 C6226240 1 - SUPPORT PRISES APOYO SUPPORT
12 E0033814 3 - VIS H M8X20 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
13 C0034709 3 - RONDELLE W8 DISCO WASHER
14 V0035002 3 - RONDELLE M8N DISCO WASHER
15 N2034569 3 - ECROU Q M8 22X22 A RAIL TUERCA NUT
16 C8652234 2 - CABLE FLECHE EQUIPE TFC46M hc CABLE BRAZO CABLEC
17 F6340783 1 1-3 PRISE SHUNT FLECHE E1414 TOMA CONNECTION
18 F8652237 1 - FAISCEAU FLECHE 8'6" ET 9'6" TFC46M hc HAZ BRAZO CABLE
19 Z4120380 4 - BRIDE 2D12 BRIDA BRACKET
20 M0235002 1 - RONDELLE L6N DISCO WASHER
21 T0133808 1 - VIS H M6X45X18 CL88 TORNILLO SCREW
22 W6141618 1 1-3 DETECTEUR PROX D18/8MM/NO EQ. DETECTOR DETECTOR ASSY
23 K8552237 1 - CABLE RALLONGE CAPTEUR FLECHE HAZ BRAZO CABLE

EDITION : 01-10-2009 01F-0030-029-2


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ELEMENTS FLECHE P1-P2 ELEMENTOS FLECHA P1-P2 JIB SECTION P1-P2

1 S1813520 1 - PIED DE FLECHE 6H 8' 6" PIE DE FLECHA JIB FOOT SECTION
1 S1813543 1 - PIED DE FLECHE 6H 9' 6" PIE DE FLECHA JIB FOOT SECTION
2 T1813521 1 - ELEMENT TELES. 6H 8' 6" ELEMENTOS ELEMENT
2 L1813537 1 - ELEMENT TELES. 6H 9' 6" ELEMENTOS ELEMENT
3 D0328673 2 - BAGUE ANILLO BUSHING

EDITION : 01-10-2009 01F-0200-085-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ARTICULATION SUP.E1435+VERINS TILT ARTICULACIÓN+VERINS ARTICULATION+CYLINDE

1 Z1813572 1 - ARTICULATION SUPERIEURE E1435 ARTICULACIÓN SUPERIOR ARTICULATION


2 P2129928 1 - AXE DE 120 LU 886 EJE PIN
3 X9622784 2 - PLAT D'ARRET PLANO de PARO PLATE
4 V0445805 2 - GRAISSEUR M10X100 ENGRASADOR GREASE NIPPLE
5 D0141407 2 - CACHE GRAISSEUR PLAST D6 MÁSCARA ENGRASADORA GREASE NIPPLE
6 S0234041 2 - VIS HM 24X50 8.8 PERCEE TORNILLO SCREW
7 Q0528899 2 - RONDELLE ACIER D24 DISCO WASHER
8 M0133802 8 - VIS HM 16X40 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
9 P0528898 2 - RONDELLE ACIER D16 DISCO WASHER
10 S5846846 2 2-9 VERIN DE 100X56 LR1120 C800 SMGP GATO CYLINDER
11 P8349634 2 2-4 POCHETTE DE JOINTS SMGP BOLSITA DE JUNTAS SET OF SEALS
10 A5846899 2 2-9 VERIN DE 100X56 LR1120 C800 IDEMECA GATO CYLINDER
11 S8749653 2 2-4 POCHETTE DE JOINTS IDEMECA BOLSITA DE JUNTAS SET OF SEALS
13 G8427850 8 - AXE A TETE D60 EJE A CABEZA PIN
14 K5045473 8 - ENTRETOISE D71-61X5.25 RIOSTRA SPACER
15 Z0032705 8 - VIS HM 16X150/44 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
16 M2034568 4 - ECROU SECURITE HM16X2 CL8 TUERCA NUT
17 A0035006 8 - RONDELLE M16N DISCO WASHER
18 D6127847 4 - AXE A TETE D60 EJE A CABEZA PIN

EDITION : 01-10-2009 01F-0220-028-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

MONTAGE AXES PIED DE FLECHE MONTAJE PIE DE CF BOOM AXLE FITTING

1 V2128669 2 2-6 BAGUE DI140 DE160 L125 ANILLO BUSHING


2 W2128670 4 4-6 BAGUE DI140 DE160 L58 ANILLO BUSHING
3 T5245420 4 4-6 RONDELLE DI140,5 DE200 EP5 ARANDELA WASHER
3 U5245444 4 4-6 RONDELLE DI140,5 DE200 EP1 ARANDELA WASHER
3 V5245445 4 4-6 RONDELLE DI140,5 DE200 EP2 ARANDELA WASHER
4 J6527638 2 - AXE D140 L275 BULON PIN
5 L1830419 4 - JOINT-TORE 3,53 X164,69 -60 JUNTA TORICA O-RING-SEAL
6 S6450205 4 - COUVERCLE TAPA COVER PLATE
7 V0445805 4 - GRAISSEUR M10X100 GRASERA GREASE NIPPLE
8 D0141407 4 - CACHE GRAISSEUR PLAST D6 TAPA COVER
9 U6233823 16 - VIS HM18X1,5-70.10E25112P TORNILLO SCREW
10 S0229073 16 - RONDELLE ACIER TRAITE D 18 ARANDELA WASHER
11 W0133834 2 - VIS H M20X50 CL8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
12 A0034224 2 - EROU HM M20 TUERCA NUT

EDITION : 01-10-2009 01F-0230-009-2


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

CHAINE PORTE FLEXIBLES CADENA LLEVA FLEXIBLES CABLE SUPPORT

1 F6428413 1 - SUPPORT GUIDE CHAINE APOYO GUIA CADENA SUPPORT


2 E0445376 8 - RONDELLE PELABLE 14X30 DISCO PELABLE WASHER
3 P0033869 4 - VIS H M14X30 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
4 E2828866 4 - RONDELLE HRD 14 DISCO WASHER
5 R3033025 12 - VIS TRL 8X35 INOX TORNILLO SCREW
6 Q0035020 16 - RONDELLE L8N DISCO WASHER
7 D2334549 12 - ECROU TW8 TUERCA NUT
8 G8031353 1 - CHAINE XL 1650.122 35M L5775 CADENA LLEVA FLEXIBLES CHAIN
9 E8031351 1 1-4 KIT REPARATION CHAINE EQUIPO REPARACION CADENA CHAIN REPAIR SET
10 B6326197 1 - SUPPORT GUIDE CHAINE APOYO GUIA CADENASUPPORTO SUPPORT

EDITION : 01-10-2009 01F-0240-010-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

VERIN TELES. EQUIPE GATO TELESCOPAJE EQ. TELESCOP. ACCESSOR.

1 U5846848 1 - VERIN 190/170 C8320 IOTTI GATO CYLINDER


2 L8749624 1 - POCHETTE DE JOINTS IOTTI BOLSITA DE JUNTAS IOTTI SET SEALS
3 M6023780 1 - SUPPORT AMORTISSEMENT TELES. SUPPORTE SUPPORT
4 Q6533854 18 - VIS HM14X60/35 CL10.9 TORNILLO SCREW
5 E2828866 28 - RONDELLE HRD14 NFE27711 ZB ARANDELA WASHER
6 N0534532 10 - ECROU DE SECURITE M14X2 CL10.9 TUERCA NUT
7 N6528424 1 - TRAVERSE AR. FIXATION TELESCOPAGE TRAVIESA REAR BEAM
8 M6333889 4 - VIS HM20X110 CL8.8 DIN933 TORNILLO SCREW
9 T2828810 4 - RONDELLE ACIER TRAITE D20 ARANDELA WASHER
10 P6528425 1 - TRAVERSE AV. FIXATION TELESCOPAGE TRAVIESA FRONT BEAM
11 J0225799 2 - SUPPORT GUIDAGE TELESCOPAGE SUPPORTE SUPPORT
12 H0225798 1 - SUPPORT GUIDAGE TELESCOPAGE SUPPORTE SUPPORT
13 A0229494 3 - ROULEAU D'APPUI RODILLO ROLLER
14 B6527631 3 - AXE D20 LU106 L135 BULON PIN
15 X0035050 9 - RONDELLE Z20N ARANDELA WASHER
16 G0035541 6 - GOUPILLE V5X60 PASADOR-ELASTICO SPLIT PIN
17 G0732993 6 - VIS CHC M12X120 CL10.9 TORNILLO SCREW
18 S7620307 2 - CLAVETTE CHAVETA KEY
19 U0632955 8 - VIS CHC M18X75 CL12.9 TORNILLO SCREW
20 Z5045509 4 - PLAQUE BOUCHON P1 PLACA PLATE
21 X2828837 16 - RONDELLE ACIER TRAITE D12 ARANDELA WASHER
22 H0033840 16 - VIS HM12X30/30 CL8.8P TORNILLO SCREW
23 N0045805 2 - GRAISSEUR M10X1,5 GRASERA GREASE NIPPLE
24 D0141407 4 - CACHE GRAISSEUR PLASTIQUE D6 TAPA COVER
25 U9722762 12 - CALE DE CLAVETTE Ep=1 CHAPA DE ESPESOR ADJUSTING WEDGE
26 V9722763 8 - CALE DE CLAVETTE Ep=2 CHAPA DE ESPESOR ADJUSTING WEDGE

27 W9722764 12 - CALE DE CLAVETTE Ep=4 CHAPA DE ESPESOR ADJUSTING WEDGE


28 L6050827 12 - CALE DE CLAVETTE Ep=2 CHAPA DE ESPESOR ADJUSTING WEDGE
29 K6050826 4 - CALE DE CLAVETTE CHAPA DE ESPESOR ADJUSTING WEDGE

../..

EDITION : 01-10-2009 01F-0400-032-4


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESCRIPTION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

VERIN TELES. EQUIPE GATO TELESCOPAJE EQ. TELESCOP. ACCESSOR.

30 D7620317 2 - CLAVETTE CHAVETA KEY


31 Q6050854 2 - CALE DE CLAVETTE NYTRALON CHAVETA KEY
32 N6050852 4 - PATIN BUTEE FLAMBAGE ZAPATO SKID
33 P9722780 8 - CALE PATIN BUTEE FLAMBAGE CHAVETA KEY
34 Q6533854 8 - VIS HM14X60/35 CL10.9 TORNILLO SCREW
35 E2828866 16 - RONDELLE ACIER 14 ARANDELA WASHER
36 G6050869 2 - VERROU PATIN BUTEE FLAMBAGE CERROJO LOCK
37 R9722782 4 - VERROU PATIN BUTEE FLAMBAGE CHAPA DE ESPESOR ADJUSTING WEDGE
38 J6332989 2 - VIS CHC M6X40/40 CL8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
39 K0034210 2 - ECROU H M6 CL8 TUERCA NUT
40 U0133878 2 - VIS H M14X70X8 CL8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
42 M2934512 2 - ECROU SECU M14 CL8.8 TUERCA NUT
43 J0132971 8 - VIS H M12X75 TORNILLO SCREW
44 X2828837 16 - RONDELLE M12 ARANDELA WASHER
45 X0035004 16 - RONDELLE M12N ARANDELA WASHER
46 U0534561 8 - ECROU SECU M12X1,75 TUERCA NUT
47 K6332990 8 - VIS CHC M18X100 CL19.9 TORNILLO SCREW
48 S0229073 8 - RONDELLE ACIER TRAITE D18 ARANDELA WASHER
49 M0134584 8 - ECROU DE SECURITE M18 CL10 TUERCA NUT
50 W0035003 4 - RONDELLE M10N ARANDELA WASHER
51 U0232617 4 - VIS H M10X45 INOX TORNILLO SCREW
52 Z0534565 4 - ECROU SECURITE M10X1,5 CL8 TUERCA NUT
53 B6050841 1 - BUTEE ELASTIQUE RECTANGULAIRE H74 TOPE ELASTICO RUBBER STOP
54 A9722744 1 - CALE CHAPA DE ESPESOR ADJUSTING WEDGE
55 F3737528 1 - UNION SM 1/4 D8S JE UNIÓN UNION
56 Q6142210 1 - FLEXIBLE D8S FF/DC90 L900 FLEXIBLE HOSE
57 J3237534 1 - UNION DM D8S UNIÓN UNION
58 N3244438 1 - PRISE DE PRESSION ORIENT.D8S UNIÓN UNION
59 C3020385 2 - BRIDE 1D18 BRIDA BRACKET
60 B0032914 2 - VIS CHC M6X35 8,8 TORNILLO SCREW
61 P2034570 2 - ECROU Q M622X22 A RAIL TUERCA NUT

EDITION : 01-10-2009 01F-0400-032-4


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

VERIN RELEVAGE EQUIPE GATO LEVANTAMIENTO EQUIP. CYLINDER

1 B5846854 2 - VERIN DE 220/180 C2925 IOTTI GATO CYLINDER


2 W8649699 2 - POCHETTE DE JOINTS IOTTI BOLSITA DE JUNTAS SET OF SEAL
3 M6029530 4 - AXE D120 LU240 EJE PIN
4 N8428753 8 - BAGUE BRONZE ANILLO BUSHING
5 Q0223091 4 - CLAVETTE 15X60X240 LLAVE PLATE
6 X0033854 8 - VIS HM 16X50 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
7 P0528898 8 - RONDELLE ACIER D16 DISCO WASHER
8 N1733039 8 - VIS HM 24X50 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
9 Q0528899 8 - RONDELLE ACIER D24 DISCO WASHER
10 P8428754 8 - BAGUE EPAULE ANILLO BUSHING
11 G6232914 4 - VIS CHC M12X110 10.9 TORNILLO SCREW
12 A6151074 1 - PLAQUE PORTE JOINT 1" 6000PSI PLACA PLATE
13 H7337605 2 - TUYAU D32S DROIT L2020 TUBO PIPE
14 V6742239 2 - FLEXIBLE 6000 1" BB/DD L950 FLEXIBLE HOSE
15 D0330421 8 - JOINT- TORE 3.53 X 32.92 -80 ADJUNTADO - TORO O RING
16 H6232984 8 - VIS CHC M12X7010.9 DACROMET TORNILLO SCREW
17 U0234158 8 - ECROU HM12 CL10 DACROMET TUERCA NUT
18 L1130483 2 - JOINT- TORE 3.53 X 24.99 -80 ADJUNTADO - TORO O RING
19 J6232985 8 - VIS CHC M10X3510.9 DACROMET TORNILLO SCREW
20 G6232983 12 - VIS CHC M12X4010.9 DACROMET TORNILLO SCREW
21 F6536950 2 - COLLIER DI226 VERIN CUELLO COLLAR
22 B4120382 2 - BRIDE 1D32 BRIDA CONNECTION
23 E0232902 4 - VIS CHC M6X60 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
24 C2334548 4 - ECROU TW6 TUERCA NUT
25 D0437555 2 - UNION SM21G D15L UNION UNION
26 L2437481 4 - BOUCHON HC 13G JE TAPON PLUG
27 V0445805 4 - GRAISSEUR M10X100 GRASERA GREASE NIPLLE
28 D0141407 4 - CACHE GRAISSEUR PLASTIQUE D6 TAPA COVER
29 X2128694 4 4-6 BAGUE SY120X50 EP2,5 ANILLO BUSHING

EDITION : 01-10-2009 01F-0420-022-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

PATINS GLISSEMENT-PATINS LATERAUX ZAPATOS DESLIZAMIENTO SLIDING PADES

1 H6050870 6 6-4 PATIN DE FLECHE EP=30 ZAPATO DE BRAZO SKID/SHOE


2 X6422886 18 - CALE DE REGLAGE EP=2 CALZO SHIM
3 U6522887 4 - CALE REGLAGE PATIN EP=5 CALZO SHIM
4 H6050847 2 - ARRET DE PATIN SUP.AR PARO DE ZAPATO STOP
5 M0133802 6 - VIS HM 16X40/40 CL8.8P TORNILLO SCREW
6 P0528898 9 - RONDELLE ACIER D16 ARANDELA WASHER
7 E2828866 16 - RONDELLE ACIER D14 ARANDELA WASHER
8 Q0033847 4 - VIS HM 14X45/34 CL88 P TORNILLO SCREW
9 K6050849 1 - BUTEE DE FLECHE TOPE DE BRAZO STOP
10 H0033863 6 - VIS HM 16X75 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
11 N0045805 4 - GRAISSEUR M10X150 ENGRASADOR GREASE NIPPLE
12 D0141407 4 - CACHE GRAISSEUR MÁSCARA ENGRASADORA GREASE NIPPLE COVER
13 R0033848 6 - VIS HM14X40/34 CL88 P TORNILLO SCREW
14 Q6533854 4 - VIS HM14X60/35 CL10.9 TORNILLO SCREW
15 R6034065 2 - VIS PERCEE HM 14X60 CL8.8 TORNILLO DRILLED SCREW
16 M2034568 1 - ECROU SECU. HM16 TUERCA SEGURIDAD SAFETY NUT
17 Z6323228 4 - CAGE A PATIN CAJA ZAPATO SHIM BOX
18 V6522888 4 - CALE DE REGLAGE PATIN LATERAL EP=5 CALZO SHIM
19 W6522889 10 - CALE DE REGLAGE PATIN LATERAL EP=2 CALZO SHIM
20 M6050851 4 4-4 PATIN 200X100X20 ZAPATO SKID
21 X6522890 8 - CALE DE REGLAGE PATIN LATERAL EP1 CALZO SHIM
22 J6050848 2 - ARRET DE PATIN LATERAL PARO DE ZAPATO STOP
23 K0033842 24 - VIS HM12X50/30 CL88 P TORNILLO SCREW
24 X2828837 24 - RONDELLE ACIER D12 ARANDELA WASHER
25 N0045805 8 - GRAISSEUR M10X150 ENGRASADOR GREASE NIPPLE
26 D0141407 4 - CACHE GRAISSEUR MÁSCARA ENGRASADORA GREASE NIPPLE COVER
27 R0033848 4 - VIS HM14X40/34 CL8.8 P TORNILLO SCREW
28 E2828866 8 - RONDELLE HRD14 ARANDELA WASHER
29 K6333887 8 - VIS HM 30X80X80 CL8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
30 H0234216 8 - ECROU HM30 CL8 TUERCA NUT
31 U6050858 4 - PATIN LATERAL ZAPATO SKID
32 Q9722781 4 - CALE ARRET PATIN SUP. AR. CALZO SHIM
33 T6528475 1 - ARRET PATIN PARO DE ZAPATO STOP

EDITION : 01-10-2009 01F-0440-013-2


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

R6042138 ENROULEUR CIT1PI 3B6 RODILLO CABLE WINDER

1 D8541306 1 - ENS. CARTE +CAPTEUR CONJUNTO TARJETA CIRCUIT BOARD ASSY


2 Z6141137 1 - POTENTIOMETRE DE LONGUEUR POTENCIÓMETRO L. POTENTIOMETER
3 J6141146 1 - CAPTEUR D'ANGLE CAPTADOR de ÁNGULO DETECTOR
4 A8031324 1 - CABLE L15m CABLE WIRE HARNESS

EDITION : 01-10-2009 01F-0500-008-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

MONTAGE ENROULEUR CEC 3B6 ANMONTAGE ENROLLADOR CABLE WINDER

1 E0033814 10 - VIS HM 8X20/20 CL 88P TORNILLO SCREW


2 C0034709 10 - RONDELLE W8 ARANDELA WASHER
3 B0235015 10 - RONDELLE M8 A2 NFE25514 ARANDELA WASHER
4 N2034569 10 - ECROU Q M8 22X22 A RAIL TUERCA NUT
5 L6225995 1 - SUPPORT ENROULEUR CEC PAT 3B6 APOYO SUPPORT
6 N2034592 4 - ECROU SECURITE M6X1 CL10 TUERCA NUT
7 U0035001 8 - RONDELLE M6N ARANDELA WASHER
8 H0032621 4 - VIS HM 6X16X1 CL 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
9 R6042138 1 - ENROULEUR ENROLLADOR CABLE WINDER
10 T0033827 2 - VIS HM 10X25/25 CL 88P TORNILLO SCREW
11 U6428403 2 - GUIDE FIL GUIA CABLE ROPE GUIDE
12 E8625625 1 - SUPPORT GUIDE CABLE PLIE APOYO GUIA CABLE SUPPORT
13 P2034570 4 - ECROU Q M6 22X22 A RAIL TUERCA NUT
14 F8625626 1 - PLAT SUPPORT PLAQUETA PLATE
15 D0136922 20 - COLLIER UNIVERSEL Lg 350 COLLAR COLLAR
16 P0236959 20 - COLLIER UNIVERSEL Lg 165 COLLAR COLLAR
17 W0340972 4 - EMBOUT DE CABLAGE 1mm2 TERMINAL END FITTING

EDITION : 01-10-2009 01F-0500-014-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

FEUX SIGNAL. - PHARES DE TRAVAIL FUEGOS PHARE LIGHTS

1 N8625679 2 - SUPPORT PHARES APOYO PHARE SUPPORT


2 F0033815 24 - VIS H M8X25 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
3 C0034709 8 - RONDELLE W8 ARANDELA WASHER
4 V0035002 24 - RONDELLE M8N ARANDELA WASHER
5 N2034569 8 - ECROU Q M8 22X22 A RAIL TUERCA NUT
6 D6341724 4 4-3 PROJECTEUR MB/AMPOULE/DEU2V PROYECTOR HEADLIGHT
7 K0340501 4 4-3 LAMPE H3 24V 70W LÁMPARA BULB
8 D2334549 16 - ECROU TW8 TUERCA NUT
9 X6426129 2 - TOLE SUPPORT FEUX TOLE APOYO FUEGOS SUPPORT
10 G0533813 6 - VIS H M8X16 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
11 C0034709 6 - RONDELLE W8 ARANDELA WASHER
12 V0035002 6 - RONDELLE M8N ARANDELA WASHER
13 N2034569 6 - ECROU Q M8 22X22 A RAIL TUERCA NUT
14 B6341745 2 - DISPOSITIF FEUX TRICOLORE COMPLET DISPOSITIVO FUEGOS LIGHTS ASSY
15 M6540314 2 - BOITIER SUPPORT FEUX TRICOLORE CAJA APOYO FUEGOS LIGHTS BOX
16 F6341749 2 2-3 FEU 8 LEDS BLANCHES 24V FUEGOS BLANCAS WHITE LENS
17 G6341750 2 2-3 FEU 8 LEDS VERTES 24V FUEGOS VERDES GREEN LENS
18 H6341751 2 2-3 FEU 12 LEDS ROUGES 24V FUEGOS ROJOS RED LENS
19 G6340784 1 - CONNECTEUR 8 VOIES CONECTOR CONNECTOR
20 E0033814 8 - VIS HM 8X20 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
21 D2334549 8 - ECROU TW8 TUERCA NUT
22 D8652235 1 - FAISCEAU TETE FLECHE TFC45M hc HAZ BRAZO CABLE
23 P0236959 10 COLLIER UNIVERSEL L165 CUELLO UNIVERSAL COLLAR

EDITION : 01-10-2009 01F-0700-012-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

J6743378 VALVE MO229.TELESCOPAGE VÁLVULA TLESCOPAJE TELES. VALVE

1 G6843334 1 - VALVE D'EQUILIBRAGE VÁLVULA VALVE


2 G6843334 1 - VALVE D'EQUILIBRAGE VÁLVULA VALVE
3 D6843331 1 - CLAPET ANTIRETOUR VÁLVULA VALVE
4 D6843331 1 - CLAPET ANTIRETOUR VÁLVULA VALVE
5 T6841850 1 - ELECTRO DISTRIBUTEUR IMÁN DISTRIBUIDOR SELECTOR BLOCK
5 U6841851 1 - BOBINE CARRETE COIL
7 C6843330 1 - SELECTEUR SELECTOR SELECTOR
10 U6737408 1 - BOUCHON + JOINT 1/2 JUNTA TORICA BUSH + SEAL
12 T6230487 1 - JOINT TORE 3,53X47,2290 JUNTA TORICA ORING SEAL
13 R6230485 1 - JOINT TORE 3,53X32,9290 JUNTA TORICA ORING SEAL

EDITION : 01-10-2009 01F-1140-016-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

K6743379 VALVE MO502.RELEVAGE VÁLVULA LEVANTAMIENTO ELEVATION BOOM VALVE

1 C6843330 1 - SELECTEUR SELECTEUR SELECTOR


3 D6843331 1 - CLAPET ANTI RETOUR VÁLVULA ANTI VUELTA VALVE
5 T6841850 1 - ELECTRO DISTRIBUTEUR MÁN DISTRIBUIDOR SELECTOR BLOCK
5 U6841851 1 - BOBINE CARRETE COIL
5 C6941862 1 - CARTOUCHE BOBINE CARTUCHO CARRETE COIL CARTRIDGE
7 V6841852 1 - ELECTRO DISTRIBUTEUR MÁN DISTRIBUIDOR SELECTOR BLOCK
7 U6841851 1 - BOBINE CARRETE COIL
7 B6941861 1 - CARTOUCHE BOBINE CARTUCHO CARRETE COIL CARTRIDGE
8 E6843332 1 - LIMITEUR DE PRESSION LIMITADOR DE PRESIÓN PRESSURE LIMITER
10 F6843333 1 - CLAPET LOGIQUE VÁLVULA LÓGICA VALVE
12 V6841852 1 - ELECTRO DISTRIBUTEUR MÁN DISTRIBUIDOR SELECTOR BLOCK
12 U6841851 1 - BOBINE CARRETE COIL
22 S8441361 3 - CAPTEUR DE PRESSION CAPTADOR DE PRESIÓN PRESSURE SENSORS
23 Q6340746 1 - KIT CONNECTEUR 3 VOIES EQUIPO CONECTOR ELECT.CONNECTION

EDITION : 01-10-2009 01F-1140-017-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

U6643683 VALVE MO472. AMORTIS.SPREADER VÁLVULA AMORTISSADORA SPREADER VALVE

1 W6841853 1 - ELECTRO DISTRIBUTEUR MÁN DISTRIBUIDOR SELECTOR BLOCK


1 X6841854 1 - BOBINE CARRETE COIL
2 D6941840 1 - ELECTRO DISTRIBUTEUR MÁN DISTRIBUIDOR SELECTOR BLOCK
2 S8649649 1 - KIT SOLEINOID EQUIPO SOLEINOID SOLEINOID KIT
2 T8649650 1 - KIT BOBINE EQUIPO CARRETE COIL KIT
2 U8649651 1 - KIT JOINTS INTERFACE+INTERNE EQUIPO JUNTAS SEAL KIT
3 J6843336 1 - LIMITEUR DE PRESSION LIMITADOR DE PRESIÓN PRESSURE LIMITER
4 J6843336 1 - LIMITEUR DE PRESSION LIMITADOR DE PRESIÓN PRESSURE LIMITER
7 K6843337 1 - CLAPET FREINEUR VÁLVULA AGENTE DE FRENOS VALVE
8 Z6841855 1 - ELECTRO DISTRIBUTEUR MÁN DISTRIBUIDOR SELECTOR BLOCK
8 A6841856 1 - BOBINE CARRETE COIL
9 K6843337 1 - CLAPET FREINEUR VÁLVULA AGENTE DE FRENOS VALVE
10 M6943320 1 - CLAPET ANTI RETOUR RB1 VÁLVULA ANTI VUELTA VALVE

EDITION : 01-10-2009 01F-1140-018-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

SPREADER TOP-PICK EQ. E1435 IMAN-DISTRIBUDOR E1435 SPREADER TOP-PICK E1435

1 20F-0010-014-0 1 - LIAISON HYD. SPREADER / FLECHE CONEXIÓN HIDRÁULICA HYD. CIRCUIT


2 20F-0010-015-0 1 - LIAISON HYD. SPREADER (ORIENT ) CONEXIÓN HIDRÁULICA HYD. CIRCUIT
3 20F-0010-017-0 1 - LIAISON HYD. VERIN CHARIOTAGE CONEXION HIDRAULICA HYD. CIRCUIT
4 20F-0010-018-0 1 - LIAISON HYD TELES. POUTRES CONEXION HIDRAULICA HYD. CIRCUIT
5 20F-0010-024-0 1 - LIAISON HYD. VERINS VERROU CONEXION HIDRAULICA HYD. CIRCUIT
6 20F-0030-011-0 1 - ENS. CABLAGE SPREADER CONJUNTO CABLEADO ELECTRIC WIRE HARNES
7 20F-0030-012-0 1 - PHARES DE TRAVAIL FAROS DE TRABAJO LIGHTS
8 20F-0200-012-0 1 - COURONNE TOPPICK CORONA TOPPICK SLEWING RING TOPPICK
9 20F-0210-004-1 1 - REDUCTEUR D'ORIENTATION REDUCTOR SLEWING REDUCTION GE
10 20F-0300-007-0 1 - CHARIOT ARTICULE-MONTAGE GALETS CARRO ARTICULA CHASSIS-BEARING
11 20F-0400-009-0 1 - CHASSIS COULISSANT-POUTRE MOBILE MARCO CORREDIZO CHASSIS-MEMBER
12 20F-0400-009-0 1 - CHAINE DE RAPPEL-TELES. CADENA DE RECORDATORIO CHAINS
13 20F-0400-009-0 1 - MOTO REDUCTEUR TELES. POUTRES MOTO REDUCTOR CHAIN HYD MOTOR
14 20F-0400-009-0 1 - GALET CHAINE DE RAPPEL RODILLO CADENA CHAIN ROLLER
15 20F-0400-009-0 1 - GUIDES CONTENEUR (OPTION) GUÍAS CONTENEDOR (OPCIÓN) GUIDE (OPTION)
16 20F-0430-007-0 1 - PATINS DE GLISSEMENT ZAPATOS DE DESLIZAMIENTO SLIDING
17 20F-0450-006-0 1 - CHAINE PORTE CABLE CHARIOTAGE CADENA LLEVA CABLE FITTING CABLE SUPPOR
18 20F-0450-007-0 1 - CHAINE PORTE CABLES TELESCOPAGE CADENA LLEVA CABLE FITTING CABLE SUPPOR
19 20F-0460-004-0 1 - VERIN DE CHARIOTAGE+CLAPET GATO DE TORNEADO SIDE SHIFT CYLINDER
20 20F-0600-010-0 1 - VERROU SPREADER CERROJO SPREADER SPREADER LOCKING
21 20F-0700-024-1 1 - ELECTRO-DIST. PILOTAGE ORIENT. EQ. ELECTRO-DISTRIBUIDOR ELECT. VALVE
22 20F-0700-025-1 1 - ELECTRO-DIST. DEFREINAGE ORIENT. ELECTRO-DISTRIBUIDOR ELECTR. VALVE
23 20F-0700-026-1 1 - ELECTRO-DIST. RALENTIS. POUTRES. ELECTRO-DISTRIBUIDOR ELECTR. VALVE
24 20F-0700-027-1 1 - ELECTRO-DIST. 3EL REXROTH EQ.. ELECTRO-DISTRIBUIDOR ELECTR. VALVE
25 20F-0700-032-0 1 - ELECTRO-DIST. 3EL ATOS EQ.. ELECTRO-DISTRIBUIDOR ELECTR. VALVE
26 20F-1160-001-0 1 - REDUCTEUR R35.8 ORIENT TRASMITAL REDUCTOR REDUCER
27 20F-1160-002-0 1 - REDUCTEUR R7.5 TELES TRASMITAL REDUCTOR REDUCER
28 20F-1160-015-0 1 - REDUCTEUR R34.8 ORIENT COMER REDUCTOR REDUCER
29 20F-1160-016-0 1 - REDUCTEUR R7.25 TELES COMER REDUCTOR REDUCER
30 F-80313-52 4 - ELINGUE MANUTENTION (OPTION) HONDA MANUTENTION (OPCION) SLING (OPTION)

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0000-017-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

LIAISON HYD. SPREADER / FLECHE CONEXIÓN HIDRÁULICA HYD. CIRCUIT

1 R3020329 1 - BRIDE 1D21 BRIDA BRACKET


2 N2937526 1 - UNION SM 27G D18L UNIÓN UNION
3 D0437555 2 - UNION SM 27G D15L UNIÓN UNION
4 H3737530 1 - UNION SM 17G D12L UNIÓN UNION
5 S2837572 1 - COUPLEUR HYD. COMPLET 3/8" ACOPLADOR COUPLING
6 T2837573 2 - RACCORD RAPIDE 1/2 MF HP 1/2" CONEXIÓN CONNECTION
7 V2137455 1 - BOUCHON F 1/2" RACCORD RAPIDE TAPÓN PLUG
8 M4720301 1 - BRIDE 1D25 BRIDA BRACKET
9 B0032914 4 - VIS CHC M6X35 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
10 P2034570 4 - ECROU Q M6 22X22 A RAIL TUERCA NUT
11 P9331941 1 - FLEXIBLE D15L FF/DC L1000 FLEXIBLE HOSE
12 J7431975 1 - FLEXIBLE D15 FF/DC90) L1800 FLEXIBLE HOSE
13 J9431963 1 - FLEXIBLE D12L FF/DC L1050 FLEXIBLE HOSE
14 K7731965 1 - FLEXIBLE D18L FF/DC L1800 FLEXIBLE HOSE
15 U2837574 1 - RACCORD RAPIDE MF HP 3/4 CONEXIÓN CONNECTION
16 W2137456 1 - BOUCHON F 3/4 RACCORD RAPIDE TAPÓN PLUG
17 N2137448 1 - BOUCHON M 1/2 RACCORD RAPIDE TAPÓN PLUG
18 U2137454 1 - BOUCHON F 3/8 RACCORD RAPIDE TAPÓN PLUG

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0010-014-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

LIAISON HYD. SPREADER (ORIENT ) CONEXIÓN HIDRÁULICA HYD. CIRCUIT

1 M7431978 5 - FLEXIBLE D15L FF/DC L600 FLEXIBLE HOSE


2 E4337528 1 - RACCORD MF RED.15/12 CONEXIÓN CONNECTION
3 C0337067 2 - EQUERRE ORIENT D15L ESCUADRA ANGLE PIECE
4 K1137221 3 - TE ORIENT RENV. D15L TE T PIECE
5 N2837568 3 - UNION DM CLOISON D15L UNIÓN UNION
6 E7431925 3 - FLEXIBLE D15L FF/DC L800 FLEXIBLE HOSE
7 T7731927 1 - FLEXIBLE D18L FF/DC L650 FLEXIBLE HOSE
8 S1837072 1 - EQUERRE D18L DE CLOISON ESCUADRA ANGLE PIECE
9 W1137278 1 - TE ORIENT RENV D18L TE T PIECE
10 J7431975 1 - FLEXIBLE D15L L1800 FLEXIBLE HOSE
11 K7731965 1 - FLEXIBLE D18L L1800 FLEXIBLE HOSE
12 U7431916 2 - FLEXIBLE D12L L500 FLEXIBLE HOSE
13 E0337069 1 - EQUERRE CLOISON D15L ESCUADRA ANGLE PIECE
14 C7547199 1 - TUYAU D12L 1 COUDE TUBO PIPE
15 C1137214 1 - TE M D12L TE T PIECE
16 Q0528899 2 - RONDELLE ACIER D24 DISCO WASHER
17 T2828810 2 - RONDELLE ACIER D20 DISCO WASHER
18 C1403623 0.4 - GAINE FENDUE D23X28.7 ENVOLTURA PARTIDA SEAL GIUNTO

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0010-015-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

LIAISON HYD. VERIN CHARIOTAGE CONEXION HIDRAULICA HYD. CIRCUIT

1 F7431926 2 - FLEXIBLE D15L FF/DC L1600 FLEXIBLE HOSE

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0010-017-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

LIAISON HYD TELES. POUTRES CONEXION HIDRAULICA HYD. CIRCUIT

1 J6831997 2 - FLEXIBLE D15L FF/DD L600 FLEXIBLE HOSE


2 F9331933 2 - FLEXIBLE D15L FF/DD L3860 FLEXIBLE HOSE
3 C9331930 2 - FLEXIBLE D15L FF/DC L4630 FLEXIBLE HOSE

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0010-018-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

LIAISON HYD. VERINS VERROU CONEXION HIDRAULICA HYD. CIRCUIT

1 C1137214 1 - TE MALE EGAL D12 RACCOR T TPIECE


2 T0327054 1 - PLAQUE SUP BRIDE PLACA PLATE
3 D3020386 2 - BRIDE 2D18 BRIDA WASHER
4 Z4937570 8 - UNION SM 1/4G D12L UNIÓN UNION
5 H3737530 2 - UNION SM 3/8G D12L UNIÓN UNION
6 E9431959 2 - FLEXIBLE D12L FF/DD L8600 FLEXIBLE HOSE
7 V6942270 2 - FLEXIBLE D12L FF/DD L4500 FLEXIBLE HOSE
8 Q1837070 4 - EQUERRE DE CLOISON ESCUADRA ANGLE PIECES
9 B9431910 2 - FLEXIBLE D12L L7400 FLEXIBLE HOSE
11 M9331962 2 - FLEXIBLE D12L FF/DC L360 FLEXIBLE HOSE
12 F9431960 2 - FLEXIBLE D12L FF/DC L400 FLEXIBLE HOSE
13 U1837005 4 - EQUERRE ORIENT. D12L ESCUADRA ANGLE PIECES
14 D3737526 6 - UNION SM 1/4G CYL JE D8L NUE UNIÓN UNION
15 L6942261 2 - FLEXIBLE D8L DC90° L200 FLEXIBLE HOSE
16 P7143307 2 - CLAPET DOUBLE PILOTE R=4 G1/4 VALVULA VALVE
17 Z4937570 4 - UNION 1/4 D12L UNIÓN UNION
18 R4937586 2 - BANJO 13G D8L JOINT SOUPLE CONEXIÓN CONNECTION
19 H7531978 2 - FLEXIBLE D8L FF/DC90° L600 FLEXIBLE HOSE
20 M0033821 1 - VIS HM 8X45/22 8,8 TORNILLO SCREW
21 N2034569 1 - ECROU Q M8 22X22 A RAIL TUERCA NUT

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0010-024-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ENS. CABLAGE SPREADER CONJUNTO CABLEADO ELECTRIC WIRE HARNES

1 P8452237 1 - CABLE POUTRE MOBILE GAUCHE E1414 CABLE VIGA MÓVIL CABLE
2 Q8452238 1 - CABLE POUTRE MOBILE DROITE E1414 CABLE VIGA MÓVIL CABLE
3 W6141618 9 9-3 DETECTEUR PROXIMITE D18/8MM EQ. DETECTOR DETECTOR
4 R8452239 1 - FAISCEAU POUTRE GAUCHE E1414 HAZ WIRE HARNESS
5 S8452240 1 - FAISCEAU POUTRE DROITE E1414 HAZ WIRE HARNESS
6 M4720301 2 - BRIDE 1D25 BRIDA BRACKET
7 B0032914 2 - VIS CHC M6X35 TORNILLO SCREW
8 P2034570 2 - ECROU Q M6 22X22 A RAIL TUERCA NUT
9 J8452232 1 - FAISCEAU TOP-PICK E1414 HAZ WIRE HARNESS
10 H8452231 1 - FAISCEAU CHAS/TOP-PICK E1414 HAZ WIRE HARNESS

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0030-011-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

PHARES DE TRAVAIL FAROS DE TRABAJO LIGHTS

1 M6328484 2 - SUPPORT RALLONGE PHARE SPREADER APOYO SUPPORT


2 D6341724 2 2-3 PROJECTEUR MB PROYECTOR HEADLIGHT
3 K0340501 2 2-3 LAMPE H3 24V 70W LÁMPARA BULB
4 E0033814 4 - VIS HM 8X20 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
5 C0034709 4 - RONDELLE W8 ARANDELA WASHER
6 V0035002 4 - RONDELLE M8N ARANDELA WASHER
7 D0136922 8 - COLLIER UNIVERSEL L350 CUELLO COLLAR

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0030-012-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

COURONNE TOPPICK CORONA TOPPICK SLEWING RING TOPPICK

1 X1813571 1 - ARTICULATION INFERIEURE E1435 ARTICULACIÓN ARTICULATION


2 Z0639997 1 - COURONNE 111D-M10 CORONA TOOTHED RING
3 T1933880 4 - VIS HR M20X1.5 L110 TORNILLO SCREW
4 J1933871 28 - BOULON HR M20X1.5 L140 PERNO BOLT
5 J1933871 36 - BOULON HR M20X1.5 L140 PERNO BOLT
6 B0245825 4 - GRAISSEUR M10X1-90d ENGRASADOR GREASE NIPPLE
7 D0141407 4 - CACHE-GRAISSEUR PLAST. D6 MASCARA- ENGRASADOR PLUGING

TOPPICK+TILT TOPPICK+TILT RING TOPPICK+TILT

1 X1813571 1 - ARTICULATION INFERIEURE E1435 ARTICULACIÓN ARTICULATION


2 Z0639997 1 - COURONNE 111D-M10 CORONA TOOTHED RING
3 T1933880 4 - VIS HR M20X1.5 L110 TORNILLO SCREW
4 J1933871 28 - BOULON HR M20X1.5 L140 PERNO BOLT
5 J1933871 26 - BOULON HR M20X1.5 L140 PERNO BOLT
6 B0245825 4 - GRAISSEUR M10X1-90d ENGRASADOR GREASE NIPPLE
7 D0141407 4 - CACHE-GRAISSEUR PLAST. D6 MASCARA- ENGRASADOR PLUGING
8 T1933880 4 - VIS HR M20X1.5 L110 TORNILLO SCREW
9 F1933868 6 - VIS HR M20X1.5 L100 TORNILLO SCREW

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0200-012-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

REDUCTEURS D'ORIENTATION REDUCTOR SLEWING REDUCTION

1 E7538921 1 - MOTORED. ORIENT+ MOTEUR TRASMITAL MECHANISMO TRASMITAL TRASMITAL MECCANISM


1 J8738973 1 - MOTORED. ORIENT+ MOTEUR COMER MECHANISMO COMER COMER MECCANISM
2 K2645469 1 - EXCENTRIQUE MOTEUR ORIENT. EXCÉNTRICO ECCENTRIC
3 G0233824 2 - VIS HM14X25 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
4 E2828866 2 - RONDELLE HRD14 DISCO WASHER
5 S0326754 2 - PLAT PLIE EP6 PLATO PLATIJA PLATE
6 E0933804 10 - VIS HM 14X50 10.9 TORNILLO SCREW
7 T3528792 10 - RONDELLE ACIER 14.5X34X10 DISCO WASHER
8 A4937571 1 - UNION SM 14X1.5 D12L UNIÓN UNION
9 E0145272 1 - JOINT-CUIVRE 14.2X19X1.5 JUNTA-COBRE COPPER SEAL
10 D0437555 2 - UNION SM 21G D15L UNIÓN UNION
11 U2537447 1 - BOUCHON HC M14x150 JE TAPÓN PLUG
12 G4043774 1 - MOTEUR ORIENT TRASMITAL MOTOR TRASMITAL MOTOR TRASMITAL
13 A8149613 1 - POCHETTE-JOINTS MOTEUR TRASMITAL BOLSITA-ADJUNTO TRASMITAL TRASMITAL SET OF SEALS
12 R6343714 1 - MOTEUR ORIENT COMER MOTOR COMER MOTOR COMER
13 W8749637 1 - POCHETTE-JOINTS MOTEUR COMER BOLSITA-ADJUNTO MOTOR COMER COMER MOTOR SET OF SEALS

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0210-004-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

CHARIOT ARTICULE-MONTAGE GALETS CARRO ARTICULA CHASSIS-BEARING


BUTEE DE GALETS TROPEZADAS DE RODILLOS BEARING STOP

1 K1813559 1 - CHARIOT FIXE E1435 CARRO FIJO TROLLEY


2 D8328786 4 - FRETTE DE GALET ARO SHRUNK-ON-RING
3 W0036268 8 - ANNEAU D'ARRET 180l ANILLOC-PARO LOCKING RING
4 W3039815 4 - ROULEMENT ROUL. 120X180X80 EXPORT RODAMIENTO BEARING
5 M9630134 4 - RONDELLE D135X10 PERCEE D15 ARANDELA WASHER
6 P0033869 16 - VIS HM14X30 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
7 E2828866 8 - RONDELLE HRD14 ARANDELA WASHER
8 X7846241 4 4-4 PATIN 317X270X14 ZAPATOS SKID/SHOE
9 U0633024 16 - VIS F90 90 HC M14X50 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
10 M2934512 16 - ECROU SECURITE M8 CL8 TUERCA NUT
11 H9630153 2 - BUTEE DE SECURITE TROPEZADA STOP
12 E0033883 6 - VIS HM 14X50 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
13 E2828866 6 - RONDELLE HRD14 ARANDELA WASHER
14 Z0045815 4 - GRAISSEUR 90 DEGRE M10X150 GRASERA GREASE NIPPLE
15 D0141407 4 - CACHE GRAISSEUR PLAST. D6 TAPA GRASERA GREASE NIPPLE COVER
16 L6050850 4 - CALE DE REGLAGE EP1 CHAPA DE ESPESOR ADJUSTING WEDGE
17 Q6050877 2 - CALE DE REGLAGE EP2 CHAPA DE ESPESOR ADJUSTING WEDGE

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0300-007-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

CHASSIS COULISSANT-POUTRE MOBILE MARCO CORREDIZO CHASSIS-MEMBER


CHAINE DE RAPPEL-TELES. CADENA DE RECORDATORIO CHAINS
MOTO REDUCTEUR TELES. POUTRES MOTO REDUCTOR CHAIN HYD MOTOR
GALET CHAINE DE RAPPEL RODILLO CADENA CHAIN ROLLER
GUIDES CONTENEUR (OPTION) GUÍAS CONTENEDOR (OPCIÓN) GUIDE (OPTION)

1 J1813558 1 - CHASSIS COULISSANT E1435 MARCO CORREDIZO CHASSIS


2 L1813560 2 - POUTRE MOBILE SPREADER E1435 VIGA MÓVIL MEMBER
3 N5031308 1 - CHAINE DE RAPPEL P19.05 189M CADENA DE RECORDATORIO CHAIN
4 F3436941 2 - CHAPE RIGIDE CHAINE+AXE+GOUPILLE CUBIERTA RÍGIDA FORK
5 M8227847 2 - AXES + GOUPILLES. ATTACHE CHAINE EJES + PASADORES PIN-SLIT PIN
6 P6728226 1 - CHAPE ATTACHE CHAINE CUBIERTA LIGA CADENA FORK
7 R0033848 3 - VIS HM 14X40 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
8 N0534532 3 - ECROU-SECU M14 CL10 TUERCA SAFETY NUT
9 C0234924 5 - RONDELLE-ELAST. 16.5X31.5 DISCO SPRING WASHER
10 A2334569 3 - ECROU TW16 TUERCA NUT
11 U0034564 3 - ECROU Hm M16 TUERCA NUT
12 M5031307 1 - CHAINE DE TELES P25.4 143M CADENA CHAIN
13 S3936949 2 - ATTACHE RAPIDE DOUBLE EMPALME RÁPIDO CHAIN-LOCK
14 M3436947 2 - ATTACHE CHAINE DOUBLE 215T EMPALME RÁPIDO FITTING
15 H3027727 2 - TIGE DE TENSION M20 TRONCO DE TENSIÓN ROD
16 M0134124 5 - ECROU H M20 CL10 TUERCA NUT
17 M0022735 1 - FREIN-RECT DE 20 70X40X20 FRENO SCREW LOCK
18 G0234905 14 - RONDELLE ELAST. 16.5X31.5 DISCO WASHER
19 L5338908 1 1-3 MOTO RED. TELES. + MOTEUR TRASMITAL MOTO REDUCTOR TRASMITAL GEARMOTOR TRASMITAL
19 K8738974 1 1-3 MOTO RED. TELES + MOTEUR COMER MOTO REDUCTOR COMER GEARMOTOR COMER
20 F4043773 1 - MOTEUR HYD 160CM3 TRASMITAL MOTOR TRASMITAL TRASMITAL MOTOR
21 A8149613 1 - POCHETTE-JOINTS TRASMITAL TRASMITAL BOLSITA-ADJUNTO TRASMITAL SET OF SEALS
20 Q6343713 1 - MOTEUR HYD 160CM3 COMER MOTOR COMER COMER MOTOR
21 W8749657 1 - POCHETTE-JOINTS MOTEURS COMER BOLSITA-ADJUNTO COMER COMER SET OF SEALS
22 L4439309 1 - PIGNON 18D PIÑÓN PINION
23 F0033838 9 - VIS HM 12X40 8.8 AVEC RED, TRASMITAL TORNILLO CON RED.TRASMITAL SCREW WITH TRASMITAL RED.
23 T0933840 9 - VIS HM 12X35 8.8 COMER TORNILLO CON RED.COMER SCREW WITH COMER RED.
24 X2828837 9 - RONDELLE ACIER D12 ARANDELA WASHER
25 D0437555 2 - UNION SM 21G D15L UNIÓN UNION
26 U0223578 1 - PLAQUE PORTE JAUGE RED.TRASMITAL PLACA RED TRASMITAL PLATE RED,TRASMITAL
27 R0329513 1 - GALET DE CHAINE D90 RODILLO DE CADENA ROLLER
../..

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0400-009-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

CHASSIS COULISSANT-POUTRE MOBILE MARCO CORREDIZO CHASSIS-MEMBER


CHAINE DE RAPPEL-TELES. CADENA DE RECORDATORIO CHAINS
MOTO REDUCTEUR TELES. POUTRES MOTO REDUCTOR CHAIN HYD MOTOR
GALET CHAINE DE RAPPEL RODILLO CADENA CHAIN ROLLER
GUIDES CONTENEUR (OPTION) GUÍAS CONTENEDOR (OPCIÓN) GUIDE (OPTION)

28 H4428703 2 - BAGUE 30X38X40 ANILLO BUSHING


29 Z0627807 1 - AXE DE 30XLU 118 EJE PIN
30 J0222924 1 - PLAT 25X8 L60 PERCE 2D8,5 PLACA-PLETINA PLATE
31 E0033814 2 - VIS HM 8X20 8.8 TORNILLO SCREWVITE
32 C0034709 2 - RONDELLE W8 DISCO WASHER
33 M0145279 4 - RONDELLE PRODILAN 30X60X1 DISCO WASHER
34 U6028456 1 - GUIDE CONTENEUR GAUCHE (OPTION) GUÍA CONTENEDOR LEFT GUIDE (OPTION
35 V6028457 2 - GUIDE CONTENEUR DROIT (OPTION) GUÍA CONTENEDOR RIGHT GUIDE (OPTION)
36 Q0133805 4 - VIS HM 16X60 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
37 M2034568 4 - ECROU-SECU M16 TUERCA NUT
38 J0045801 1 - GRAISSEUR M8X125 ENGRASADOR GREASE NIPPLE
39 D0141407 1 - CACHE-GRAISSEUR PLAST. D6 MA'SCARA- ENGRASADOR PLUGING
40 V6023006 1 - TOLE DE PROTECTION (OPTION) PLACA PLATE
41 C0033881 4 - VIS HM 14X60 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
42 N0534532 4 - ECROU-SECU M14 CL10 TUERCA SAFETY NUT
43 K8428750 1 - ENTRETOISE D70/D60 EP8 COMER ARANDELA COMER COMER SPACER

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0400-009-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

PATINS DE GLISSEMENT ZAPATOS DE DESLIZAMIENTO SLIDING


BUTEES DE POUTRES TROPEZADAS DE VIGAS STOP

1 V6323133 2 - BUTEE TELES POUTRES TROPEZADAS STOP


2 S0333884 8 - VIS HM 14X1.5 L65 10.9 TORNILLO SCREW
3 K0534552 8 - ECROU-SECU. M14X1.5 CL10 TUERCA SAFETY
4 T3528792 8 - RONDELLE ACIER D14 DISCO WASHER
5 V6050882 16 16-4 PATIN 200X100X20 OILIGAMID PAG 6G ZAPATO SKID/SHOE
6 G0233824 8 - VIS HM 14X2 L25 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
7 E2828866 90 - RONDELLE HRD14 DISCO WASHER
8 H2934577 64 - ECROU SPECIAL M14X2 TUERCA NUT
9 P0033869 48 - VIS HM 14X30 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
10 V0445805 12 - GRAISSEUR M10X1 ENGRASADOR GREASE NIPPEL
11 D0141407 12 - CACHE GRAISSEUR PLAST D6 MÁSCARA ENGRASADORA PLUG
12 L5350891 4 4-4 PATIN 100X80X20 ZAPATO SKID/SHOE
13 B7846221 4 - BOITIER DE PATIN D90 CAJA DE ZAPATO BOX
14 J9630131 8 - JEU DE CALE D90 JUEGO DE CALZO ADJUSTING WEDGE
15 M5350892 12 12-4 PATIN D90 EP35 ZAPATO SKID/SHOE
16 E0033883 8 - VIS HM 14X50 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
17 X9630144 4 - SUPPORT PATIN LATERAL APOYO ZAPATO SUPPORT
18 R0033848 16 - VIS HM 14X40 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
19 U0133878 16 - VIS HM 14X70 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
20 J3023151 2 2-4 PATIN DE GUIDAGE ZAPATO SKID/SHOE
21 E0033814 4 - VIS HM 8X20 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0430-007-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

CHAINE PORTE CABLE CHARIOTAGE E1435 CADENA LLEVA CABLE FITTING CABLE SUPPOR

1 D8031373 1 - CHAINE PORTE-CABLES KR140 L1460 CADENA CHAIN


3 Z6728281 1 - SUPPORT CHAINE CHARIOTAGE APOYO CADENA SUPPORT
4 P2430607 2 - ARCEAU ARCO LOOP
5 E2334550 4 - ECROU TW10 TUERCA NUT
6 M0034166 4 - ECROU HM 10 CL 8 TUERCA NUT
7 B4341481 1 - BANDE DE PROTECTION BANDA DE PROTECCIÓN STRIP
8 B0032914 8 - VIS CHC M6X35 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
9 U0035001 16 - RONDELLE M6 N DISCO WASHER
10 N2034592 8 - ECROU-SECU. M6 CL10 TUERCA NUT
11 R3033025 4 - VIS TRL M8X35 INOX TORNILLO SCREW
12 Q0035020 4 - RONDELLE L8N DISCO WASHER
13 D2334549 4 - ECROU TW8 TUERCA NUT

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0450-006-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

CHAINE PORTE CABLES TELESCOP. E1435 CADENA LLEVA CABLE FITTING CABLE SUPPOR

1 C8031372 1 - CHAINE PORTE-CABLES KR140 L2260 CADENA LLEVA CABLE CHAIN


3 X6728280 1 - SUPPORT GUIDE CHAINE TELES.SPREAD APOYO GUIA CADENA SUPPORT
4 P0033869 4 - VIS HM 14X30 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
5 E2828866 4 - RONDELLE ACIER D14 DISCO WASHER
6 E0445376 4 - RONDELLE PELABLE 14X30 DISCO WASHER
7 A0032913 4 - VIS CHC M6X30 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
8 U0035001 12 - RONDELLE M6N DISCO WASHER
9 N2034592 8 - ECROU-SECU. M6X1 CL10 TUERCA SAFETY NUT
10 B0032914 4 - VIS CHC M6X35 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
11 M0235002 4 - RONDELLE L6N DISCO WASHER

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0450-007-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

VERIN DE CHARIOTAGE+CLAPET GATO DE TORNEADO SIDE SHIFT CYLINDER

1 B7746746 1 1-4 VERIN DE 110/70 C1160 ISOMECA GATO CYLINDER


2 J5349693 1 1-4 POCHETTE DE JOINTS VERIN ISOMECA BOLSITA DE JUNTAS SEALS SET
1 Q5846890 1 1-4 VERIN DE 110/70 C1160 IDEMECA GATO CYLINDER
2 T8749654 1 1-4 POCHETTE DE JOINTS VERIN IDEMECA BOLSITA DE JUNTAS SEALS SET
3 E6227852 1 - AXE DE 50 A TETE EJE PIN
4 H6427610 1 - AXE DE 50 LU156 EJE PIN
5 E0235501 3 - GOUPILLE V8X100 PASADOR SPLIT PIN
6 P0832958 4 - VIS CHC M8X65 10.9 TORNILLO SCREW
7 H0132970 2 - VIS CHC M8X60 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
8 A0437529 2 - UNION SM 17G D15L UNIÓN UNION
9 E2437475 1 - BOUCHON HC 17G JE TAPON PLUG
10 C0940058 2 - ROTULE GE50 HO 2RS RÓTULA JOINT
11 J0045801 2 - GRAISSEUR M8X125 SCHMIERNIPPEL GREASE NIPPLE
12 D0141407 2 - CACHE GRAISSEUR PLAST D6 STOPFEN PLUGINGR
13 H3843376 1 - CLAPET ARP DOUBLE 3/8 COMPLET KLAPPE VALVE ASSY
14 M3843380 2 - CLAPET ANTI RETOUR PILOTE KLAPPE VALVE
15 H0349630 2 1-4 POCHETTE DE JOINTS CLAPET PACKUNG SET

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0460-004-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

VERROU SPREADER CERROJO SPREADER SPREADER LOCKING


BARRE DE LIAISON VERROUS BIELA CERROJOS BAR SPREADER LOCK

1 K0330864 4 - AXE DE VERROUILLAGE EJE PIN


2 G5050852 4 - GUIDE AXE DE VERROUILLAGE GUÍA ORIENTA DE BLOQUEO GUIDE
3 C7846222 4 - PLAQUE PLACAE PLATE
4 N6140023 4 - ROTULE GE 45 AX ARTICULACIÓN JOINT
5 J0234309 4 - ECROU HK M42X4.5 CL8 TUERCA NUT
6 A0035558 4 - GOUPILLE V8X100 PASADOR PINCOPIGLIA
7 L2327909 4 - PALPEUR SPHERIQUE DETECTOR DETECTOR
8 P2038158 4 - RESSORT-COMP D42 F4.5 L63 MUELLE DE COMPRESIÓN COMPRESSION SPRING
9 F6928203 4 - CAME DE DETECTION LEVA DE DETECCIÓN CAM
10 M0534554 2 - ECROU-SECU. M20X2.5 CL8 TUERCA NUT
11 J0045801 8 - GRAISSEUR M8X1.25 ENGRASADOR GREASE NIPPLE
12 D0141407 8 - CACHE-GRAISSEUR PLAST. D6 MÁSCARA ENGRASADORA PLUG
13 Z0232805 4 - VIS HC M10X1 X10 14H NFE27180 TORNILLO SCREW
14 P1933853 16 - VIS HM 18X85 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
15 S0229073 16 - RONDELLE ACIER D18 ARANDELA WASHER
16 X5742753 4 - LEVIER PALANCA LEVER
17 D0033882 4 - VIS HM 16X80 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
18 M2034568 4 - ECROU-SECU. M16X2 CL10 TUERCA SAFETY NUT
19 K0127429 4 - AXE DE 17 LU40 EJE PIN
20 G0236009 4 - GOUPILLE A OEIL D6 L30 PASADOR SAFETY-PIN
21 Z0033809 2 - VIS HM 6X20 TORNILLO SCREW
22 E7846201 8 - EMBOUT M16 A ROTULE D17 CABEZA DE ARTICULACIÓN END FITTING
24 Q0034169 8 - ECROU H M16 CL8 TUERCA NUT
23 U0034564 8 - ECROU Hm M16 CL8 TUERCA NUT
25 C3027745 4 - TIGE FILETEE M16X2 VARILLA ROSCADA ROD
26 P4728790 8 - ENTRETOISE 17.5X25X8.5 SEPARADOR SPACER
27 K3727619 4 - AXE DE 17 LU47 EJE PIN
28 A0035006 8 - RONDELLE M16N ARANDELA WASHER
29 H0035542 16 - GOUPILLE-V5X50 PASADOR SPLIT PIN
30 T6050811 4 4-4 PATIN DE GUIDAGE 35X25X75 ZAPATA GUÍA SKID/SHOE
31 S6050810 4 4-4 PATIN DE GUIDAGE 35X25X38 ZAPATA GUÍA SKID/SHOE
32 U0344949 2 - BARRE DE LIAISON BIELA BAR
33 N6422739 2 - PLAT PERCE PLACA PLATE
34 Z0033809 8 - VIS HM 6X20 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW VITE
../..

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0600-010-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

VERROU SPREADER CERROJO SPREADER SPREADER LOCKING


BARRE DE LIAISON VERROUS BIELA CERROJOS BAR SPREADER LOCK

35 N2034592 12 - ECROU SECU. M6X1 CL10 TUERCA NUT


36 X5246896 2 1-4 VERIN DE 50/30 C100 ISOMECA GATO CYLINDER
37 D8149639 2 1-4 POCHETTE DE JOINTS ISOMECA BOLSITA DE JUNTAS SEALS SET
36 N5846888 2 1-4 VERIN DE 50/30 C100 IDEMECA GATO CYLINDER
37 R8749652 2 1-4 POCHETTE DE JOINTS IDEMECA BOLSITA DE JUNTAS SEALS SET
38 G0627607 4 - AXE DE 20 LU41 EJE PIN
39 H0035542 4 - GOUPILLE V5X50 PASADOR SPLIT
40 T4725689 4 - SUPPORT DETECTEUR APOYO DETECTOR SUPPORTO
41 W0033807 8 - VIS HM 6X25 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
42 N2034592 12 - ECROU SECU. M6X1 CL10 TUERCA NUT

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0600-010-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ELECTRO-DIST. PILOTAGE ORIENT. EQ. ELECTRO-DISTRIBUIDOR ELECT. VALVE

1 A6843627 1 1-3 ELECTRO-DIST.TIROIR NG64/3 CO REXROTH ELECTRO-DISTRIBUIDOR SELECTOR BLOCK


2 M8749602 1 1-4 POCHETTE-JOINTS NG6 REXROTH BOLSITA JUNTAS SEALS SETBUSTA
3 H6843634 2 2-3 BOBINE 28V REXROTH BOBINA COIL
4 D6143303 1 - LIMITEUR PRESSION 2x160B NG6 REXROTH LIMITADOR PRESIÓN LIMITER
5 F8349603 1 1-4 POCHETTE-JOINTS REXROTH BOLSITA JUNTAS SEALS
6 G8349604 1 1-4 POCHETTE-JOINTS REXROTH BOLSITA JUNTAS SEALS

1 P6843640 1 1-3 ELECTRO- DIST. DHI0713 ATOS ELECTRO-DISTRIBUIDOR SELECTOR BLOCK


2 Z8749613 1 1-4 POCHETTE-JOINTS ATOS BOLSITA JUNTAS SEALS SETBUSTA
3 C7041820 2 2-3 BOBINE 28V ATOS BOBINA COIL
4 U7143335 1 - LIMITEUR PRESSION 2X210B CROISE ATOS LIMITADOR PRESIÓN LIMITER

7 N6143634 1 - EMBASE SIMPLE CETOP 3 APOYO SIMPLE SOCKET


8 J3437404 2 - BOUCHON M6 PC 21G JE TAPÓN PLUG
9 A7237502 2 - UNION SM 17G D15L JE RACOR UNION
10 T2937508 1 - UNION SM 21G D18L RACOR UNION
11 D0437555 1 - UNION SM 21G D15L RACOR UNION
12 Z6332980 4 - VIS CHC M5X90 10.9 TORNILLO SCREW
13 B6437402 4 - JOINT CUIVRE 5X7.5X1 JUNTA COBRE COPPER SEAL
14 W0532976 4 - VIS CHC M8X20 10.9 TORNILLO SCREW
15 C0034709 2 - RONDELLE W8 ARANDELA WASHER

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0700-024-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ELECTRO-DIST. DEFREINAGE ORIENT. ELECTRO-DISTRIBUIDOR ELECTR. VALVE

1 C6843629 1 1-3 ELECTRO-DIST.TIROIR NG6 4/2 REXROTH ELECTRO-DISTRIBUIDOR SELECTOR BLOCK


2 M8749602 1 1-4 POCHETTE-JOINTS NG6 REXROTH BOLSITA JUNTAS SEALS
3 H6843634 1 1-3 BOBINE 28V REXROTH BOBINA COIL

1 E6943612 1 1-3 ELECTRO-DIST.TIROIR NG6 4/2 ATOS ELECTRO-DISTRIBUIDOR SELECTOR BLOCK


2 Z8749613 1 1-4 POCHETTE-JOINTS NG6 ATOS BOLSITA JUNTAS SEALS
3 C7041820 1 1-3 BOBINE 28V ATOS BOBINA COIL

4 N6143634 1 - EMBASE SIMPLE CETOP 3 APOYO SIMPLE SOCKET


5 J3437404 2 - BOUCHON HC 21G JE TAP ÓN PLUG
6 A7237502 1 - UNION SM 17G D15L JE RACOR UNION
7 E2437475 1 - BOUCHON HC 17G JE TAP ÓN PLUG
8 D0437555 1 - UNION SM 21G D15L JE RACOR UNION
9 M4937559 1 - UNION SM21G D12L JE RACOR UNION
10 X6332979 4 - VIS CHC M5X50 10.9 TORNILLO SCREW
11 X5145282 4 - JOINT CUIVRE 5X7.5X1 JUNTA COBRE COPPER SEAL
12 W0532976 4 - VIS CHC M8X20 10.9 TORNILLO SCREW
13 C0034709 4 - RONDELLE W8 ARANDELA WASHER

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0700-025-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ELECTRO-DIST. RALENTIS. POUTRES. ELECTRO-DISTRIBUIDOR ELECTR. VALVE

1 D6843630 1 1-3 ELECTRO-DIST.TIROIR NG6 4/2 REXROTH ELECTRO-DISTRIBUIDOR SELECTOR BLOCK


2 M8749602 1 1-4 POCHETTE-JOINTS NG6 REXROTH BOLSITA JUNTAS SEALS
3 H6843634 1 1-3 BOBINE 28V REXROTH BOBINA COIL

1 F6943613 1 1-3 ELECTRO-DIST.TIROIR NG6 4/2 ATOS ELECTRO-DISTRIBUIDOR SELECTOR BLOCK


2 Z8749613 1 1-4 POCHETTE-JOINTS NG6 ATOS BOLSITA JUNTAS SEALS
3 C7041820 1 1-3 BOBINE 28V ATOS BOBINA COIL

4 N6143634 1 - EMBASE SIMPLE CETOP 3 APOYO SOCKET


5 A7237502 2 - UNION SM 17G D15L JE RACOR UNION
6 D0437555 6 - UNION SM 21G D15L JE RACOR UNION
7 K2837588 2 - RACCORD 21G EMB. D15L RACOR UNION
8 M0743302 2 - CLAPET FREINEUR 15X21 VÁLVULA VALVE
9 K1137221 2 - TE ORIENT. RENV. D15L T ORIENT T PIECE
10 C0337067 2 - EQUERRE ORIENT. D15L ESCUADRA ANGLE PIECE
11 X6332979 4 - VIS CHC M5X50 10.9 TORNILLO SCREW
12 X5145282 4 - JOINT CUIVRE 5X7.5X1 JUNTA COBRE COPPER SEAL
13 N0632926 2 - VIS CHC M10X75 10.9 TORNILLO SCREW

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0700-026-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ELECTRO-DIST.REXROTH 3 EL EQ. IMAN-DISTRIBUDOR ELECTR.VALVE

1 B6843628 1 1-3 ELECTRO-DIST. NG6 4/3 CF REXROTH IMAN-DISTRIBUDOR ELECTR.VALVE


2 M8749602 6 3-4 POCHETTE-JOINTS NG6 REXROTH BOLSITA DE JUNTAS SET OF SEALS
3 H6843634 6 6-3 BOBINE 28V REXROTH BOBINA 28V COIL
4 A6843627 2 1-3 ELECTRO- DIST. NG6 4/3 CO REXROTH IMAN-DISTRIBUDOR ELECTR.VALVE
5 B6143301 2 - LIMITEUR DE PRESSION 2X315B REXROTH LIMITADOR DE PRESION LIMITER
6 F8349603 3 3-4 POCHETTE-JOINTS REXROTH BOLSITA DE JUNTAS SET OF SEALS
7 G8349604 3 3-4 POCHETTE-JOINTS REXROTH BOLSITA DE JUNTAS SET OF SEALS
8 B7038139 2 - RESSORT 315B REXROTH MUELLE SPRING
9 C6143302 1 - LIMITEUR DE PRESSION 2X160B LIMITADOR DE PRESION LIMITER
10 A7038138 1 - RESSORT 160B REXROTH MUELLE SPRING
11 F6143305 1 - EMBASE FOREE APOYO PERFORADO SOCKET
12 F0137568 1 - UNION SM 21G D10L UNION UNION
13 J0337073 1 - EQUERRE ORIENTABLE D10L ESCUADRA ANGLE PIECE
14 R2937552 1 - RACCORD F D10L POUR MANO 13G UNION CONNECTION
15 M3044498 1 - PRISE RAPIDE 13G-M16X1,5 TOMA RAPIDA CONNECTION
16 J3437404 1 - BOUCHON HC 21G JE TAPON PLUG
17 F4937599 3 - UNION M3/8-F3/8 L100 UNION UNION
18 A7237502 4 - UNION SM 17G D15L JE UNION UNION
19 H3737530 2 - UNION SM 3/8 D12L JE UNION UNION
20 D0437555 1 - UNION 21G D15L JE UNION UNION
21 T2937508 1 - UNION SM 21G D18L JE UNION UNION
22 Z6332980 12 - VIS CHC M5X90 10.9 TORNILLO SCREW
23 B6437402 12 - JOINT CUIVRE 5X7,5X1 JUNTA COBRE COPPER SEAL
24 W0532976 4 - VIS CHC M8X20 10.9 TORNILLO SCREW
25 C0034709 4 - RONDELLE W8 ARANDELA WASHER
26 L6843683 1 - CLAPET AR. SUR T NG6 VALVULA VALVE

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0700-027-2


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ELECTRO-DIST. ATOS 3 EL EQ. IMAN-DISTRIBUDOR ELECTR.VALVE

1 N6843639 1 1-3 ELECTRO- DIST. DHI711 ATOS IMAN-DISTRIBUDOR ELECTR.VALVE


2 Z8749613 6 3-4 POCHETTE-JOINTS ATOS BOLSITA DE JUNTAS SET OF SEALS
3 C7041820 6 6-3 BOBINE 28V ATOS BOBINA 28V COIL
4 P6843640 2 1-3 ELECTRO- DIST. DHI0713 ATOS IMAN-DISTRIBUDOR ELECTR.VALVE
5 T7143334 3 - LIMITEUR DE PRESSION 2X210B ATOS LIMITADOR DE PRESION LIMITER
11 F6143305 1 - EMBASE FOREE APOYO PERFORADO SOCKET
12 F0137568 1 - UNION SM 21G D10L UNION UNION
13 J0337073 1 - EQUERRE ORIENTABLE D10L ESCUADRA ANGLE PIECE
14 R2937552 1 - RACCORD F D10L POUR MANO 13G UNION CONNECTION
15 M3044498 1 - PRISE RAPIDE 13G-M16X1,5 TOMA RAPIDA CONNECTION
16 J3437404 1 - BOUCHON HC 21G JE TAPON PLUG
17 F4937599 3 - UNION M3/8-F3/8 L100 UNION UNION
18 A7237502 4 - UNION SM 17G D15L JE UNION UNION
19 H3737530 2 - UNION SM 3/8 D12L JE UNION UNION
20 D0437555 1 - UNION 21G D15L JE UNION UNION
21 T2937508 1 - UNION SM 21G D18L JE UNION UNION
22 Z6332980 12 - VIS CHC M5X90 10.9 TORNILLO SCREW
23 B6437402 12 - JOINT CUIVRE 5X7,5X1 JUNTA COBRE COPPER SEAL
24 W0532976 4 - VIS CHC M8X20 10.9 TORNILLO SCREW
25 C0034709 4 - RONDELLE W8 ARANDELA WASHER
26 L6843683 1 - CLAPET AR. SUR T NG6 VALVULA VALVE

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0700-032-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

C7538919 REDUCTEUR R35.8 ORIENT TRASMITAL REDUCTOR REDUCER

1 L4939375 1 - PIGNON 12 DENTS M10 PIÑÓN PINION


2 D6051073 1 - ANNEAU NILOS 32215AV ANILLO NJLOS RING
3 Z8346032 1 - BAGUE TORNILLO BUSHING
4 W2939834 1 - ROULEMENT RODAMIENTO BEARING
5 Z6140378 1 - CARTER CÁRTER HOUSING
6 V2939833 1 - ROULEMENT ROULEMENT BEARING
7 X8128704 1 - ENTRETOISE SEPARADOR SPACER
8 F2134566 1 - ECROU TUERCA NUT
9 Q4939379 1 - ENSEMBLE CONJUNTO ASSEMBLY
10 P8538970 1 - ENSEMBLE PORTE SATELLITE CONJUNTO ASSEMBLY
11 C4439347 1 - COURONNE CORONA TOOTHED RING
12 B2130491 2 - JOINT-TORE JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL A
13 Z4439344 1 - PIGNON PIÑÓN PINION
14 D6140382 1 - COUVERCLE TAPA COVER PLATE
15 U0032954 12 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
16 H0532963 4 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
17 P4939378 1 - ENSEMBLE CONJUNTO ASSEMBLY
18 D4439348 1 - COURONNE CORONA TOOTHED RING
19 U1830404 2 - JOINT-TORE JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL CA
20 X4439343 1 - PIGNON PIÑÓN PINION
21 B0036249 1 - ANNEAU-D'ARRET ANILLOC-PARO LOCKING RING
22 D8128709 1 - ENTRETOISE SEPARADOR SPACER
23 E6140383 1 - CARTER CÁRTER HOUSING
24 H0532963 4 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
25 F0230419 2 - JOINT-TORE JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL
26 B8143128 6 - DISQUE DISCO DISC
27 A8143127 7 - DISQUE DISCO DISC
28 P0528967 1 - ENTRETOISE SEPARADOR SPACER
29 R9630184 1 - PISTON PISTÓN PISTON
30 U6128805 1 - BUTEE TOPE STOP FERMO
31 L0036258 1 - ANNEAU-D'ARRET ANILLOC-PARO LOCKING RING
32 U1830404 1 - JOINT-TORE JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL
33 Q6150237 1 - BRIDE BRIDA BRACKET
34 S6150515 1 - RENIFLARD RENIFLARD BREATHER
35 V0032932 6 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
../..

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-1160-001-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESCRIPTION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

C7538919 REDUCTEUR R35.8 ORIENT TRASMITAL REDUCTOR REDUCER

36 W4439342 1 - PIGNON PIÑÓN PINION


37 S7038108 8 - RESSORT MUELLE SPRING
38 W6030459 1 - JOINT JUNTA SEAL
39 Z0036316 1 - ANNEAU-D'ARRET ANILLOC-PARO LOCKING RING
40 Z4439367 1 - ARBRE ARBOL SHAFT
41 H3437403 1 - BOUCHON TAPÓN PLUG
42 J0045226 2 - JOINT-CIRC JUNTA SEAL WASHER
43 U0032954 12 - VIS TORNILLOE SCREW
44 X6030460 2 - JOINT JUNTA SEAL

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-1160-001-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

L5338908 REDUCTEUR R7.5 TELES TRASMITAL REDUCTOR REDUCER

1 V0039832 1 - ROULEMENT RODAMIENTO BEARING


2 Q2330443 1 - JOINT-TORE JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL
4 W0039810 1 - ROULEMENT RODAMIENTO BEARING
5 W6334542 1 - ECROU TUERCA NUT
6 F3445382 1 - CALE 60.5X71.8X0.30 CALZO SHIM
6 G3445383 1 - CALE 60.5X71.8X0.20 CALZO SHIM
6 H3445384 1 - CALE 60.5X71.8X0.15 CALZO SHIM
7 F8328765 1 - ENTRETOISE SEPARADOR SHIM
8 G4439351 1 - ARBRE-CANNELE ÁRBOL ESTRIADO SPLINED SHAFT
9 Z8346032 1 - BAGUE ANILLO BUSHING
10 U9630187 1 - COUVERCLE TAPA COVER PLATE
11 Q0036262 1 - ANNEAU-D'ARRET ANILLO DE FIJACIÓN LOCKING RING
12 N0336157 1 - CLAVETTE LLAVE KEY
13 V7439323 1 - ARBRE ÁRBOL SHAFT
14 B2130491 2 - JOINT-TORE JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL
15 J4439353 1 - ROUE-DENTEE RUEDA DENTADA GEAR-WHEEL
16 L4439355 1 - PIGNON PIÑÓN PINION
17 H4439352 1 - ENS PLANETAIRE CONJUNTO PLANETARIO GEAR-WHELL
27 A5138959 1 - COUVERCLE TAPA COVER PLATE
28 B0032937 8 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
29 U1830404 1 - JOINT-TORE JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL
30 G0036254 1 - ANNEAU-D'ARRET ANILLO DE FIJACIÓN LOCKING
31 B0036341 2 - ANNEAU-D'ARRET ANILLO DE FIJACIÓN LOCKING
32 H0139640 1 - ROULEMENT RODAMIENTO BEARING
33 K4439354 1 - MANCHON CANNELE MANGUITO ACANALADO SLEEVE
34 P8338916 1 - BRIDE BRIDA FLANSCHE
35 Z0130455 1 - JOINT-TORE JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL
36 G0030412 1 - JOINT-TORE JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL
40 L4749694 1 1-4 POCHETTE BOLSITA SET

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-1160-002-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

J8738973 MOTORED. ORIENT+MOTEUR. COMER REDUCTOR REDUCER

V8838965 1 - MOTOREDUCTEUR ORIENT SANS MOTEUR REDUCTOR SIN MOTOR REDUCER WITHOUT MOTOR
100 K7937516 1 - RACCORD EXTENSION 1/4G L20 UNIÓN EXTENSION
101 J7937515 1 - RACCORD EXTENSION 1/4G L50 UNIÓN EXTENSION
102 A7737591 1 - RACCORD EXTENSION 3/8G L50 UNIÓN EXTENSION
103 X6623607 1 - PLAT SUPPORT SOPORTE EXTENSION SUPPORT SHEET
104 L7937517 1 - RACCORD EXTENSION 3/8G L130 UNIÓN EXTENSION
200 B8343136 5 - DISQUE DE FRICTION DISCO CLUTCH DISK
201 Q7639326 1 - ARBRE D'ACCOUPLEMENT ARBOL COUPLING
202 W7038181 8 - RESSORT MUELLE SPRING
203 F8538939 1 - PISTON PISTÓN BRAKE PISTON
204 K5545424 1 - RONDELLE DE FERMETURE ARANDELLA WASHER
205 V8638911 1 - DISQUE ACIER NTERMEDIAIRE DISCO STEEL DISK
206 G8538940 1 - ENTRETOISE 64X103X8 DISCO STEEL DISK
207 L8838933 1 - CARTER D'ENTREE CÁRTER DIRECT INPUT HOUSING
208 H6151012 1 - ANNEAU ARRET D50E UNI7435 ANILLOC-PARO EXTERNAL SNAP RING
209 J6151013 1 - ANNEAU ARRET D80I UNI7437 ANILLOC-PARO INTERNAL SNAP RING
210 L6151015 1 - ANNEAU ARRET D145I UNI7437 ANILLOC-PARO INTERNAL SNAP RING
211 N6151017 1 - BAGUE ANTI EXT 8-158 JUNTA PARBAK RING
212 P6151018 1 - BAGUE ANTI EXT 8-162 JUNTA PARBAK RING
213 U6230465 1 - JOINT TORE 1,78X82,27 JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL
214 S6430448 1 - JOINT TORE 2,62X120,32 JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL
215 T6430449 1 - JOINT TORE 2,62X145,72 JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL
216 R6430447 1 - JOINT TORE 2,62X152,07 JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL
217 P6139679 1 - ROULEMENT 50X80X16 6010 RODAMIENTO BEARING
218 M5545426 1 - KIT RONDELLES 65X103 KIT ARANDELLA WASHER KIT
219 D6737439 3 - BOUCHON 1/4G DIN908 TAP ÓN PLUG
300 R7639327 1 - PIGNON SOLAIRE R6,75 DS20 PIÑÓN SUN GEAR
301 S7639328 1 - PIGNON COURONNE PIÑÓN RING GEAR
302 U0345064 1 - RONDELLE PORTE PLANETAIRE ARANDELLA WASHER
303 N5545427 6 - RONDELLE DE PLANETAIRE EP2 ARANDELLA WASHER
304 M8838934 1 - PORTE PLANETAIRE ARANDELLA PLANETARY CARRIER
305 T7639329 3 - PIGNON SATELLITE PIÑÓN PLANET GEAR
306 L6027344 3 - AXE EJE PIN
307 F6151010 3 - ANNEAU ARRET D20E X1,75 UNI7436 ANILLOC-PARO EXTERNAL SNAP RING
308 D3039890 114 - AIGUILLE D4X12,8 AGUJA NEEDLE
../..

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-1160-015-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESCRIPTION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

J8738973 MOTORED. ORIENT+MOTEUR. COMER REDUCTOR REDUCER

309 G6151011 1 - ANNEAU ARRET D40E UNI7435 ANILLOC-PARO EXTERNAL SNAP RING
400 U6540344 1 - BRIDE DE CONNECTION BRIDA CONNECTION HOUSING
401 R6430447 1 - JOINT TORE 2,62X152,07 JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL
402 Q6430446 1 - JOINT TORE 2,62X202,87 JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL
403 D6537477 2 - BOUCHON 3/8G TAPÓN PLUG
500 Z7439326 1 - PIGNON SOLAIRE R5,16 DS20 PIÑÓN SUN GEAR
501 L7639322 1 - COURONNE DENTEE PIÑÓN CORONA RING GEAR
502 H0222463 1 - RONDELLE BUTEE ARANDELLA CARRIER BOTTOM
503 X7439325 1 - PORTE PLANETAIRE PORTA PLANETARIO PLANETARY CARRIER
504 D7439307 3 - PIGNON PIÑÓN PLANET GEAR
505 X5245447 6 - RONDELLE FREIN ARANDELLA WASHER
506 G6027340 3 - AXE EJE PIN
507 Z2939882 162 - AIGUILLE D6X12 AGUJA NEEDLE
508 G6151011 1 - ANNEAU ARRET D40E UNI7435 ANILLOC-PARO EXTERNAL SNAP RING
600 Z7144006 1 - PLAQUE D'IDENTIFICATION PLACA NAME PLATE
601 L6332991 16 - VIS CHC M10X65 UNI5931 12,9 TORNILLO SCREW
700 N8838935 1 - CARTER DE SORTIE TORNILLO OUTPUT HOUSING
701 P5545428 1 - RONDELLE DE FERMETURE ARANDELLA OUTPUT COVER FLANGE
702 J7339377 1 - ARBRE PIGNON DE SORTIE M10 Z12 PIÑÓN OUTPUT SHAFT
703 Z8328782 1 - ENTRETOISE 60,2x75x30,5 SEPARADOR BEARING SPACER
704 H5545422 1 - ANNEAU BR135 ANILLOC-PARO INTERNAL SNAP RING
705 M6151016 1 - JOINT 70X90X10 BASL JUNTA OIL SEAL
706 V6230466 1 - JOINT TORE 1,78X133,07 JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL
707 Q6430446 1 - JOINT TORE 2,62X202,87 JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL
708 C3039889 1 - ROULEMENT 60X110X23,75 30212 RODAMIENTO BEARING
709 E3039891 1 - ROULEMENT 60X130X33,5 30312 RODAMIENTO BEARING
710 G6434532 1 - ECROU M60X2 TUERCA NUT
711 J5545423 1 - JEU CALES DE REGLAGE 60,3X71,7 BOLSITA DE REGLAJE SHIM KIT
712 D6537477 1 - BOUCHON 1/8G TAPÓN PLUG
800 R6343714 1 - MOTEUR HYD GFS 80 C2 A 2 U MOTOR HYD. HYD MOTOR
801 R6437025 1 - EQUERRE 1/4 MF ESCUADRA ANGLE PIECE
802 S6437003 1 - EQUERRE 3/8 MF ESCUADRA ANGLE PIECE
803 N7937519 1 - RACCORD RED 3/8 1/4G MF RACOR UNION
804 P0235763 2 - GOUPILLE LES 8X30 UNI6875 PASADOR ELASTIC PIN
805 Z6550583 1 - RENIFLARD TAPÓN BREATHER PLUG
../..

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-1160-015-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESCRIPTION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

J8738973 MOTORED. ORIENT+MOTEUR. COMER REDUCTOR REDUCER

806 E6737440 1 - BOUCHON 3/8G MAGNETIQUE TAPÓN MAGNETIC PLUG


807 K6550593 1 - NIVEAU HUILE 1/4G L75 NIVEL ACEITE PLUG OIL LEVEL
808 M6332992 8 - VIS CHC M8X95 UNI5931 12,9 TORNILLO SCREW
809 N6332993 2 - VIS CHC M12X30 UNI5931 8G TORNILLO SCREW

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-1160-015-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

K8738974 MOTORED.TELES + MOTEUR COMER REDUCTOR REDUCER

W8838966 1 - MOTOREDUCTEUR TELES SANS MOTEUR REDUCTOR SIN MOTOR REDUCER WITHOUT MOTOR
100 H7937514 1 - RACCORD EXTENSION 3/8G L20 UNIÓN EXTENSION
101 Z7737590 1 - RACCORD EXTENSION 3/8G L30 UNIÓN EXTENSION
102 A7737591 4 - RACCORD EXTENSION 3/8G L50 UNIÓN EXTENSION
103 Z6623608 1 - PLAT SUPPORT SOPORTE EXTENSION SUPPORT SHEET
200 G7639318 1 - MANCHON D'ACCOUPLEMENT ARBOL COUPLING
201 S6540342 1 - BRIDE SAE BRIDA FLANGE
202 H6151012 1 - ANNEAU ARRET D50E UNI7435 ANILLOC-PARO EXTERNAL SNAP RING
203 J6151013 1 - ANNEAU ARRET D80I UNI7437 ANILLOC-PARO INTERNAL SNAP RING
204 A6151028 1 - JOINT 50X72X8 BA JUNTA OIL SEAL
205 P6139679 1 - ROULEMENT 50X80X16 6010 RODAMIENTO BEARING
206 C6451065 1 - BOUCHON 1/4G DIN908 TAP ÓN PLUG
300 T6540343 1 - CARTER DE SORTIE CÁRTER OUTPUT HOUSING
301 P5545428 1 - RONDELLE DE FERMETURE ARANDELLA WASHER
302 U7639330 1 - ARBRE DE SORTIE ARBOL OUTPUTSHAFT
303 J8428772 1 - BAGUE ROULEMENT 60,2X71,7X10 SEPARADOR BEARING SPACER
304 H5545422 1 - JOINT BR135 ANNILLO INTERNAL SNAP RING
305 M6151016 1 - JOINT 70X90X10 BASL JUNTA OIL SEAL
306 V6230466 1 - JOINT TORE 1,78X133,07 JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL
307 Q6430446 1 - JOINT TORE 2,62X202,87 JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL
308 C3039889 2 - ROULEMENT 60X110X23,75 30212 RODAMIENTO BEARING
309 E6434530 1 - ECROU M60X2 KM12 TUERCA RING NUT
310 J5545423 1 - JEU DE CALES DE REGLAGE KIT ARANDELLA SHIM KIT
311 C6737438 2 - BOUCHON 1/8G DIN908 TAP ÓN PLUG
400 U6540344 1 - BRIDE DE CONNECTION BRIDA CONNECTION HOUSING
401 R6430447 1 - JOINT TORE 2,62X152,07 JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL
402 Q6430446 1 - JOINT TORE 2,62X202,87 JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL
403 D6537477 2 - BOUCHON 3/8G TAPÓN PLUG
500 Z7144006 1 - PLAQUE D'IDENTIFICATION PLACA NAME PLATE
501 P6332994 16 - VIS CHC M10X55 UNI5931 12,9 TORNILLO SCREW
600 J7639320 1 - PIGNON SOLAIRE R7,25 DS20 PIÑÓN SUN GEAR
601 K7639321 1 - PIGNON COURONNE PIÑÓN RING GEAR
602 P8838936 1 - PORTE PLANETAIRE ARANDELLA PLANETARY CARRIER
603 V7639331 3 - PIGNON SATELLITE PIÑÓN PLANET GEAR
604 V8427863 3 - AXE SATELLITE EJE PIN
../..

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-1160-016-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

K8738974 MOTORED.TELES + MOTEUR COMER REDUCTOR REDUCER

605 Q5545429 3 - RONDELLE EP2 ANTI ROTATION ARANDELLA THRUST WASHER


606 H0222463 3 - BUTEE ARANDELLA CARRIER BOTTOM
607 X5245447 1 - RONDELLE FREIN ARANDELLA THRUST WASHER
608 Z6151027 1 - ANNEAU ARRET D29E X2 UNI7436 ANILLOC-PARO EXTERNAL SNAP RING
609 Z2939882 108 - AIGUILLE D6X12 AGUJA NEEDLE
610 G6151011 1 - ANNEAU ARRET D40E UNI7435 ANILLOC-PARO EXTERNAL SNAP RING
700 D6450238 1 - RONDELLE DE RETENUE ARANDELLA BOTTOM STOP
701 C6133090 3 - VIS FHC M10X25 UNI5933 1OG TORNILLO SCREW
800 Q6343713 1 - MOTEUR HYD GFS160 C2 A 2 U MOTOR HYD. HYD MOTOR
801 S6437003 2 - EQUERRE 3/8 MF ESCUADRA ANGLE PIECE
802 N7937519 1 - RACCORD RED 3/8 1/4G MF RACOR UNION
803 Z6550583 1 - RENIFLARD TAPÓN BREATHER PLUG
804 E6737440 1 - BOUCHON 3/8G MAGNETIQUE TAPÓN MAGNETIC PLUG
805 K6550593 1 - NIVEAU HUILE 1/4G L75 NIVEL ACEITE PLUG OIL LEVEL
806 Q6332995 8 - VIS CHC M8X30 UNI5931 18,8 TORNILLO SCREW
807 N6332993 2 - VIS CHC M12X30 UNI5931 8G TORNILLO SCREW

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-1160-016-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

SPREADER TOPPICK+TILT EQ. ROCIADOR TOPPICK+TILT SPREADER TOPPICK+TILT

1 20F-0010-014-0 1 - LIAISON HYD. SPREADER ( FLECHE ) CONEXIÓN HIDRÁULICA HYD. CIRCUIT


2 20F-0010-015-0 1 - LIAISON HYD. SPREADER ( ORIENT. ) CONEXIÓN HIDRÁULICA HYD. CIRCUIT
3 20F-0010-017-0 1 - LIAISON HYD. VERIN ( CHARIOTAGE ) CONEXIÓN HIDRÁULICA HYD. CIRCUIT
4 20F-0010-018-0 1 - LIAISON HYD. TELES. POUTRES CONEXIÓN HIDRÁULICA HYD. CIRCUIT
5 20F-0010-019-0 1 - LIAISON HYD. VERINS ( TILT ) CONEXIÓN HIDRÁULICA HYD. CIRCUIT
6 20F-0010-024-0 1 - LIAISON HYD. VERIN ( VERROULLLAGE ) CONEXIÓN HIDRÁULICA HYD. CIRCUIT
3 20F-0030-011-0 1 - FAISCEAUX SPREADER HACES WIRE HARNESS
7 20F-0030-012-0 1 - PHARES DE TRAVAIL FAROS DE TRABAJO LIGHTS
8 20F-0200-012-0 1 - COURONNE D'ORIENTATION CORONA de ORIENTACIÓN SLEWING RING
9 20F-0210-004-1 1 - REDUCTEUR D'ORIENTATION REDUCTOR ORIENTACIÓN SLEWING REDUCTION
10 20F-0300-006-1 1 - CHARIOT ARTICULE-GALETS-AXE CARRO ARTICULA CHASSIS-BEARING-PIN
11 20F-0400-009-0 1 - CHASSIS COULISSANT-POUTRE MOBILE MARCO CORREDIZO CHASSIS-MEMBER
12 20F-0400-009-0 1 - CHAINE DE RAPPEL-TELES. CADENA DE RECORDATORIO CHAINS
13 20F-0400-009-0 1 - MOTO REDUCTEUR TELES. POUTRES REDUCTOR DEL MOTOR CHAIN HYD MOTOR
14 20F-0400-009-0 1 - GALET CHAINE DE RAPPEL RODILLO CADENA CHAIN ROLLER
15 20F-0400-009-0 1 - GUIDES CONTENEUR (OPTION) GUÍAS CONTENEDOR GUIDE (OPTION)
16 20F-0430-007-0 1 - PATINS GLISSEMENT-BUTEE POUTRE ZAPATOS DESLIZAMIENTO PAD SLIDING
17 20F-0450-006-0 1 - CHAINE PORTE CABLE CHARIOTAGE CADENA LLEVA CABLE CABLE SUPPORT
18 20F-0450-007-0 1 - CHAINE PORTE CABLE TELESCOPAGE CADENA LLEVA CABLE CABLE SUPPORT
19 20F-0460-004-0 1 - VERIN DE CHARIOTAGE+CLAPET GATO SIDE SHIFT CYLINDER
20 20F-0470-002-0 1 - VERINS DE TILT GATO TILT CYLINDER
21 20F-0600-010-0 1 - VERROUS+BARRES DE LIAISON CERROJOS+BIELAS CONEXIÓN LOCKING+BAR
22 20F-0700-024-1 1 - ELECTRO-DIST.1EL (PILOT.ORIENT) ASAMBLEA DE BLOQUE SELECTOR BLOCK 1EL
23 20F-0700-025-1 1 - ELECTRO-DIST.1EL (DEFREIN.ORIENT) ASAMBLEA DE BLOQUE SELECTOR BLOCK 1EL
24 20F-0700-026-1 1 - ELECTRO-DIST.1EL (RALENTIS.POUTRE) ASAMBLEA DE BLOQUE SELECTOR BLOCK 1EL
25 20F-0700-028-2 1 - ELECTRO-DIST.4EL (TILT-VER-CHA-TEL) ASAMBLEA DE BLOQUE SELECTOR BLOCK 4EL
27 20F-1160-001-0 1 - REDUCTEUR R35.8 ORIENT TRASMITAL REDUCTOR REDUCER
28 20F-1160-002-0 1 - REDUCTEUR R7.5 TELES TRASMITAL REDUCTOR REDUCER
29 20F-1160-015-0 1 - REDUCTEUR R34.8 ORIENT COMER REDUCTOR REDUCER
30 20F-1160-016-0 1 - REDUCTEUR R7.25 TELES COMER REDUCTOR REDUCER
31 F-80313-52 4 - ELINGUE MANUTENTION (OPTION) HONDA MANUTENTION (OPCION) SLING (OPTION)

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0000-018-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

LIAISON HYD. SPREADER / FLECHE CONEXIÓN HIDRÁULICA HYD. CIRCUIT

1 R3020329 1 - BRIDE 1D21 BRIDA BRACKET


2 N2937526 1 - UNION SM 27G D18L UNIÓN UNION
3 D0437555 2 - UNION SM 27G D15L UNIÓN UNION
4 H3737530 1 - UNION SM 17G D12L UNIÓN UNION
5 S2837572 1 - COUPLEUR HYD. COMPLET 3/8" ACOPLADOR COUPLING
6 T2837573 2 - RACCORD RAPIDE 1/2 MF HP 1/2" CONEXIÓN CONNECTION
7 V2137455 1 - BOUCHON F 1/2" RACCORD RAPIDE TAPÓN PLUG
8 M4720301 1 - BRIDE 1D25 BRIDA BRACKET
9 B0032914 4 - VIS CHC M6X35 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
10 P2034570 4 - ECROU Q M6 22X22 A RAIL TUERCA NUT
11 P9331941 1 - FLEXIBLE D15L FF/DC L1000 FLEXIBLE HOSE
12 J7431975 1 - FLEXIBLE D15 FF/DC90) L1800 FLEXIBLE HOSE
13 J9431963 1 - FLEXIBLE D12L FF/DC L1050 FLEXIBLE HOSE
14 K7731965 1 - FLEXIBLE D18L FF/DC L1800 FLEXIBLE HOSE
15 U2837574 1 - RACCORD RAPIDE MF HP 3/4 CONEXIÓN CONNECTION
16 W2137456 1 - BOUCHON F 3/4 RACCORD RAPIDE TAPÓN PLUG
17 N2137448 1 - BOUCHON M 1/2 RACCORD RAPIDE TAPÓN PLUG
18 U2137454 1 - BOUCHON F 3/8 RACCORD RAPIDE TAPÓN PLUG

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0010-014-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

LIAISON HYD. SPREADER (ORIENT ) CONEXIÓN HIDRÁULICA HYD. CIRCUIT

1 M7431978 5 - FLEXIBLE D15L FF/DC L600 FLEXIBLE HOSE


2 E4337528 1 - RACCORD MF RED.15/12 CONEXIÓN CONNECTION
3 C0337067 2 - EQUERRE ORIENT D15L ESCUADRA ANGLE PIECE
4 K1137221 3 - TE ORIENT RENV. D15L TE T PIECE
5 N2837568 3 - UNION DM CLOISON D15L UNIÓN UNION
6 E7431925 3 - FLEXIBLE D15L FF/DC L800 FLEXIBLE HOSE
7 T7731927 1 - FLEXIBLE D18L FF/DC L650 FLEXIBLE HOSE
8 S1837072 1 - EQUERRE D18L DE CLOISON ESCUADRA ANGLE PIECE
9 W1137278 1 - TE ORIENT RENV D18L TE T PIECE
10 J7431975 1 - FLEXIBLE D15L L1800 FLEXIBLE HOSE
11 K7731965 1 - FLEXIBLE D18L L1800 FLEXIBLE HOSE
12 U7431916 2 - FLEXIBLE D12L L500 FLEXIBLE HOSE
13 E0337069 1 - EQUERRE CLOISON D15L ESCUADRA ANGLE PIECE
14 C7547199 1 - TUYAU D12L 1 COUDE TUBO PIPE
15 C1137214 1 - TE M D12L TE T PIECE
16 Q0528899 2 - RONDELLE ACIER D24 DISCO WASHER
17 T2828810 2 - RONDELLE ACIER D20 DISCO WASHER
18 C1403623 0.4 - GAINE FENDUE D23X28.7 ENVOLTURA PARTIDA SEAL GIUNTO

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0010-015-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

LIAISON HYD. VERIN CHARIOTAGE CONEXION HIDRAULICA HYD. CIRCUIT

1 F7431926 2 - FLEXIBLE D15L FF/DC L1600 FLEXIBLE HOSE

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0010-017-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

LIAISON HYD TELES. POUTRES CONEXION HIDRAULICA HYD. CIRCUIT

1 J6831997 2 - FLEXIBLE D15L FF/DD L600 FLEXIBLE HOSE


2 F9331933 2 - FLEXIBLE D15L FF/DD L3860 FLEXIBLE HOSE
3 C9331930 2 - FLEXIBLE D15L FF/DC L4630 FLEXIBLE HOSE

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0010-018-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

LIAISON HYD. VERINS TILT CONEXION HIDRAULICA HYD. CIRCUIT

1 R1737021 3 - EQUERRE ORIENT. D16S ESCUADRA ANGLE PIECE


2 M1137246 2 - TE ORIENT. D16S TE T PIECE
3 J9331913 4 - FLEXIBLE D16S FF/DD L3060 FLEXIBLE HOSE
4 M1137269 4 - TE ORIENT. RENV. D16S TE T PIECE
5 Q9331965 2 - FLEXIBLE D16S FF/DD L700 FLEXIBLE HOSE
6 E9331932 2 - FLEXIBLE D16S FF/DC L 400 FLEXIBLE HOSE
7 L9331915 1 - FLEXIBLE D15L FF/DD L1000 FLEXIBLE HOSE
8 M9331916 1 - FLEXIBLE D18L FF/DD L1000 FLEXIBLE HOSE
9 C1403623 3M - GAINE FENDUE D23X28.7 ENVOLTURA PARTIDA COVER

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0010-019-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

LIAISON HYD. VERINS VERROU CONEXION HIDRAULICA HYD. CIRCUIT

1 C1137214 1 - TE MALE EGAL D12 RACCOR T TPIECE


2 T0327054 1 - PLAQUE SUP BRIDE PLACA PLATE
3 D3020386 2 - BRIDE 2D18 BRIDA WASHER
4 Z4937570 8 - UNION SM 1/4G D12L UNIÓN UNION
5 H3737530 2 - UNION SM 3/8G D12L UNIÓN UNION
6 E9431959 2 - FLEXIBLE D12L FF/DD L8600 FLEXIBLE HOSE
7 V6942270 2 - FLEXIBLE D12L FF/DD L4500 FLEXIBLE HOSE
8 Q1837070 4 - EQUERRE DE CLOISON ESCUADRA ANGLE PIECES
9 B9431910 2 - FLEXIBLE D12L L7400 FLEXIBLE HOSE
11 M9331962 2 - FLEXIBLE D12L FF/DC L360 FLEXIBLE HOSE
12 F9431960 2 - FLEXIBLE D12L FF/DC L400 FLEXIBLE HOSE
13 U1837005 4 - EQUERRE ORIENT. D12L ESCUADRA ANGLE PIECES
14 D3737526 6 - UNION SM 1/4G CYL JE D8L NUE UNIÓN UNION
15 L6942261 2 - FLEXIBLE D8L DC90° L200 FLEXIBLE HOSE
16 P7143307 2 - CLAPET DOUBLE PILOTE R=4 G1/4 VALVULA VALVE
17 Z4937570 4 - UNION 1/4 D12L UNIÓN UNION
18 R4937586 2 - BANJO 13G D8L JOINT SOUPLE CONEXIÓN CONNECTION
19 H7531978 2 - FLEXIBLE D8L FF/DC90° L600 FLEXIBLE HOSE
20 M0033821 1 - VIS HM 8X45/22 8,8 TORNILLO SCREW
21 N2034569 1 - ECROU Q M8 22X22 A RAIL TUERCA NUT

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0010-024-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ENS. CABLAGE SPREADER CONJUNTO CABLEADO ELECTRIC WIRE HARNES

1 P8452237 1 - CABLE POUTRE MOBILE GAUCHE E1414 CABLE VIGA MÓVIL CABLE
2 Q8452238 1 - CABLE POUTRE MOBILE DROITE E1414 CABLE VIGA MÓVIL CABLE
3 W6141618 9 9-3 DETECTEUR PROXIMITE D18/8MM EQ. DETECTOR DETECTOR
4 R8452239 1 - FAISCEAU POUTRE GAUCHE E1414 HAZ WIRE HARNESS
5 S8452240 1 - FAISCEAU POUTRE DROITE E1414 HAZ WIRE HARNESS
6 M4720301 2 - BRIDE 1D25 BRIDA BRACKET
7 B0032914 2 - VIS CHC M6X35 TORNILLO SCREW
8 P2034570 2 - ECROU Q M6 22X22 A RAIL TUERCA NUT
9 J8452232 1 - FAISCEAU TOP-PICK E1414 HAZ WIRE HARNESS
10 H8452231 1 - FAISCEAU CHAS/TOP-PICK E1414 HAZ WIRE HARNESS

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0030-011-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

PHARES DE TRAVAIL FAROS DE TRABAJO LIGHTS

1 M6328484 2 - SUPPORT RALLONGE PHARE SPREADER APOYO SUPPORT


2 D6341724 2 2-3 PROJECTEUR MB PROYECTOR HEADLIGHT
3 K0340501 2 2-3 LAMPE H3 24V 70W LÁMPARA BULB
4 E0033814 4 - VIS HM 8X20 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
5 C0034709 4 - RONDELLE W8 ARANDELA WASHER
6 V0035002 4 - RONDELLE M8N ARANDELA WASHER
7 D0136922 8 - COLLIER UNIVERSEL L350 CUELLO COLLAR

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0030-012-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

COURONNE TOPPICK CORONA TOPPICK SLEWING RING TOPPICK

1 X1813571 1 - ARTICULATION INFERIEURE E1435 ARTICULACIÓN ARTICULATION


2 Z0639997 1 - COURONNE 111D-M10 CORONA TOOTHED RING
3 T1933880 4 - VIS HR M20X1.5 L110 TORNILLO SCREW
4 J1933871 28 - BOULON HR M20X1.5 L140 PERNO BOLT
5 J1933871 36 - BOULON HR M20X1.5 L140 PERNO BOLT
6 B0245825 4 - GRAISSEUR M10X1-90d ENGRASADOR GREASE NIPPLE
7 D0141407 4 - CACHE-GRAISSEUR PLAST. D6 MASCARA- ENGRASADOR PLUGING

TOPPICK+TILT TOPPICK+TILT RING TOPPICK+TILT

1 X1813571 1 - ARTICULATION INFERIEURE E1435 ARTICULACIÓN ARTICULATION


2 Z0639997 1 - COURONNE 111D-M10 CORONA TOOTHED RING
3 T1933880 4 - VIS HR M20X1.5 L110 TORNILLO SCREW
4 J1933871 28 - BOULON HR M20X1.5 L140 PERNO BOLT
5 J1933871 26 - BOULON HR M20X1.5 L140 PERNO BOLT
6 B0245825 4 - GRAISSEUR M10X1-90d ENGRASADOR GREASE NIPPLE
7 D0141407 4 - CACHE-GRAISSEUR PLAST. D6 MASCARA- ENGRASADOR PLUGING
8 T1933880 4 - VIS HR M20X1.5 L110 TORNILLO SCREW
9 F1933868 6 - VIS HR M20X1.5 L100 TORNILLO SCREW

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0200-012-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

REDUCTEURS D'ORIENTATION REDUCTOR SLEWING REDUCTION

1 E7538921 1 - MOTORED. ORIENT+ MOTEUR TRASMITAL MECHANISMO TRASMITAL TRASMITAL MECCANISM


1 J8738973 1 - MOTORED. ORIENT+ MOTEUR COMER MECHANISMO COMER COMER MECCANISM
2 K2645469 1 - EXCENTRIQUE MOTEUR ORIENT. EXCÉNTRICO ECCENTRIC
3 G0233824 2 - VIS HM14X25 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
4 E2828866 2 - RONDELLE HRD14 DISCO WASHER
5 S0326754 2 - PLAT PLIE EP6 PLATO PLATIJA PLATE
6 E0933804 10 - VIS HM 14X50 10.9 TORNILLO SCREW
7 T3528792 10 - RONDELLE ACIER 14.5X34X10 DISCO WASHER
8 A4937571 1 - UNION SM 14X1.5 D12L UNIÓN UNION
9 E0145272 1 - JOINT-CUIVRE 14.2X19X1.5 JUNTA-COBRE COPPER SEAL
10 D0437555 2 - UNION SM 21G D15L UNIÓN UNION
11 U2537447 1 - BOUCHON HC M14x150 JE TAPÓN PLUG
12 G4043774 1 - MOTEUR ORIENT TRASMITAL MOTOR TRASMITAL MOTOR TRASMITAL
13 A8149613 1 - POCHETTE-JOINTS MOTEUR TRASMITAL BOLSITA-ADJUNTO TRASMITAL TRASMITAL SET OF SEALS
12 R6343714 1 - MOTEUR ORIENT COMER MOTOR COMER MOTOR COMER
13 W8749637 1 - POCHETTE-JOINTS MOTEUR COMER BOLSITA-ADJUNTO MOTOR COMER COMER MOTOR SET OF SEALS

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0210-004-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

CHARIOT-GALETS-PATINS LATERAUX CARRO-RODILLO-ZAPATOS TROLLEY-BEARING-SKI


BUTEES DE GALETS TROPEZADAS DE RODILLOS BEARING STOP

1 Z0613501 1 - CHARIOT ARTICULE CARRO ARTICULA TROLLEY


2 B5213503 1 - SUPPORT CHARIOT APOYO CARRO TROLLEY SUPPORT
2 D8328786 4 - FRETTE DE GALET ARO DE RODILLO SHRUNK-ON-RING
3 W0036268 8 - ANNEAU-D'ARRET 180I ANILLOC-PARO LOCKING RING
4 W3039815 4 - ROULEMENT ROUL.120X180X80 EXPORT RODAMIENTO BEARING
5 M9630134 4 - RONDELLE D135X10 PERCEE D15 DISCO WASHER
6 P0033869 16 - VIS HM14X30 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
7 E2828866 8 - RONDELLE HRD14 DISCO WASHER
8 P5350825 4 4-4 PATIN 310X148X14 ZAPATO SKID/SHOE
9 U0633024 16 - VIS F90 90 HC M14X50 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
10 M2934512 16 - ECROU SECU.M14 CL8 TUERCA NUT
11 H9630153 2 - BUTEE DE SECURITE TROPEZADA STOP
12 E0033883 6 - VIS HM 14X50 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW VITE
13 E2828866 6 - RONDELLE HRD14 DISCO WASHER
14 P2129928 1 - AXE DE 120 LU 886 C CHS PIN
15 X9622784 2 - PLAT D'ARRET PLATO de PARO PLATE
16 V0445805 2 - GRAISSEUR M10X100 ENGRASADOR GREASE NIPPLE
17 D0141407 6 - CACHE GRAISSEUR PLAST D6 MÁSCARA ENGRASADORA GREASE NIPPLE
18 S0234041 2 - VIS HM 24X50 8.8 PERCEE TORNILLO SCREW
19 Q0528899 2 - RONDELLE ACIER D24 DISCO WASHER
20 M0133802 8 - VIS HM 16X40 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
21 P0528898 2 - RONDELLE ACIER D16 DISCO WASHER
22 Z0045815 4 - GRAISSEUR 90 DEGRE M10X150 GREASE NIPPLE GRASERA
23 T6050880 4 - CALE DE REGLAGE EP1 CHAPA DE ESPESOR ADJUSTING WEDGE
24 U6050881 2 - CALE DE REGLAGE EP2 CHAPA DE ESPESOR ADJUSTING WEDGE

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0300-006-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

CHASSIS COULISSANT-POUTRE MOBILE MARCO CORREDIZO CHASSIS-MEMBER


CHAINE DE RAPPEL-TELES. CADENA DE RECORDATORIO CHAINS
MOTO REDUCTEUR TELES. POUTRES MOTO REDUCTOR CHAIN HYD MOTOR
GALET CHAINE DE RAPPEL RODILLO CADENA CHAIN ROLLER
GUIDES CONTENEUR (OPTION) GUÍAS CONTENEDOR (OPCIÓN) GUIDE (OPTION)

1 J1813558 1 - CHASSIS COULISSANT E1435 MARCO CORREDIZO CHASSIS


2 L1813560 2 - POUTRE MOBILE SPREADER E1435 VIGA MÓVIL MEMBER
3 N5031308 1 - CHAINE DE RAPPEL P19.05 189M CADENA DE RECORDATORIO CHAIN
4 F3436941 2 - CHAPE RIGIDE CHAINE+AXE+GOUPILLE CUBIERTA RÍGIDA FORK
5 M8227847 2 - AXES + GOUPILLES. ATTACHE CHAINE EJES + PASADORES PIN-SLIT PIN
6 P6728226 1 - CHAPE ATTACHE CHAINE CUBIERTA LIGA CADENA FORK
7 R0033848 3 - VIS HM 14X40 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
8 N0534532 3 - ECROU-SECU M14 CL10 TUERCA SAFETY NUT
9 C0234924 5 - RONDELLE-ELAST. 16.5X31.5 DISCO SPRING WASHER
10 A2334569 3 - ECROU TW16 TUERCA NUT
11 U0034564 3 - ECROU Hm M16 TUERCA NUT
12 M5031307 1 - CHAINE DE TELES P25.4 143M CADENA CHAIN
13 S3936949 2 - ATTACHE RAPIDE DOUBLE EMPALME RÁPIDO CHAIN-LOCK
14 M3436947 2 - ATTACHE CHAINE DOUBLE 215T EMPALME RÁPIDO FITTING
15 H3027727 2 - TIGE DE TENSION M20 TRONCO DE TENSIÓN ROD
16 M0134124 5 - ECROU H M20 CL10 TUERCA NUT
17 M0022735 1 - FREIN-RECT DE 20 70X40X20 FRENO SCREW LOCK
18 G0234905 14 - RONDELLE ELAST. 16.5X31.5 DISCO WASHER
19 L5338908 1 1-3 MOTO RED. TELES. + MOTEUR TRASMITAL MOTO REDUCTOR TRASMITAL GEARMOTOR TRASMITAL
19 K8738974 1 1-3 MOTO RED. TELES + MOTEUR COMER MOTO REDUCTOR COMER GEARMOTOR COMER
20 F4043773 1 - MOTEUR HYD 160CM3 TRASMITAL MOTOR TRASMITAL TRASMITAL MOTOR
21 A8149613 1 - POCHETTE-JOINTS TRASMITAL TRASMITAL BOLSITA-ADJUNTO TRASMITAL SET OF SEALS
20 Q6343713 1 - MOTEUR HYD 160CM3 COMER MOTOR COMER COMER MOTOR
21 W8749657 1 - POCHETTE-JOINTS MOTEURS COMER BOLSITA-ADJUNTO COMER COMER SET OF SEALS
22 L4439309 1 - PIGNON 18D PIÑÓN PINION
23 F0033838 9 - VIS HM 12X40 8.8 AVEC RED, TRASMITAL TORNILLO CON RED.TRASMITAL SCREW WITH TRASMITAL RED.
23 T0933840 9 - VIS HM 12X35 8.8 COMER TORNILLO CON RED.COMER SCREW WITH COMER RED.
24 X2828837 9 - RONDELLE ACIER D12 ARANDELA WASHER
25 D0437555 2 - UNION SM 21G D15L UNIÓN UNION
26 U0223578 1 - PLAQUE PORTE JAUGE RED.TRASMITAL PLACA RED TRASMITAL PLATE RED,TRASMITAL
27 R0329513 1 - GALET DE CHAINE D90 RODILLO DE CADENA ROLLER
../..

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0400-009-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

CHASSIS COULISSANT-POUTRE MOBILE MARCO CORREDIZO CHASSIS-MEMBER


CHAINE DE RAPPEL-TELES. CADENA DE RECORDATORIO CHAINS
MOTO REDUCTEUR TELES. POUTRES MOTO REDUCTOR CHAIN HYD MOTOR
GALET CHAINE DE RAPPEL RODILLO CADENA CHAIN ROLLER
GUIDES CONTENEUR (OPTION) GUÍAS CONTENEDOR (OPCIÓN) GUIDE (OPTION)

28 H4428703 2 - BAGUE 30X38X40 ANILLO BUSHING


29 Z0627807 1 - AXE DE 30XLU 118 EJE PIN
30 J0222924 1 - PLAT 25X8 L60 PERCE 2D8,5 PLACA-PLETINA PLATE
31 E0033814 2 - VIS HM 8X20 8.8 TORNILLO SCREWVITE
32 C0034709 2 - RONDELLE W8 DISCO WASHER
33 M0145279 4 - RONDELLE PRODILAN 30X60X1 DISCO WASHER
34 U6028456 1 - GUIDE CONTENEUR GAUCHE (OPTION) GUÍA CONTENEDOR LEFT GUIDE (OPTION
35 V6028457 2 - GUIDE CONTENEUR DROIT (OPTION) GUÍA CONTENEDOR RIGHT GUIDE (OPTION)
36 Q0133805 4 - VIS HM 16X60 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
37 M2034568 4 - ECROU-SECU M16 TUERCA NUT
38 J0045801 1 - GRAISSEUR M8X125 ENGRASADOR GREASE NIPPLE
39 D0141407 1 - CACHE-GRAISSEUR PLAST. D6 MA'SCARA- ENGRASADOR PLUGING
40 V6023006 1 - TOLE DE PROTECTION (OPTION) PLACA PLATE
41 C0033881 4 - VIS HM 14X60 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
42 N0534532 4 - ECROU-SECU M14 CL10 TUERCA SAFETY NUT
43 K8428750 1 - ENTRETOISE D70/D60 EP8 COMER ARANDELA COMER COMER SPACER

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0400-009-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

PATINS DE GLISSEMENT ZAPATOS DE DESLIZAMIENTO SLIDING


BUTEES DE POUTRES TROPEZADAS DE VIGAS STOP

1 V6323133 2 - BUTEE TELES POUTRES TROPEZADAS STOP


2 S0333884 8 - VIS HM 14X1.5 L65 10.9 TORNILLO SCREW
3 K0534552 8 - ECROU-SECU. M14X1.5 CL10 TUERCA SAFETY
4 T3528792 8 - RONDELLE ACIER D14 DISCO WASHER
5 V6050882 16 16-4 PATIN 200X100X20 OILIGAMID PAG 6G ZAPATO SKID/SHOE
6 G0233824 8 - VIS HM 14X2 L25 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
7 E2828866 90 - RONDELLE HRD14 DISCO WASHER
8 H2934577 64 - ECROU SPECIAL M14X2 TUERCA NUT
9 P0033869 48 - VIS HM 14X30 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
10 V0445805 12 - GRAISSEUR M10X1 ENGRASADOR GREASE NIPPEL
11 D0141407 12 - CACHE GRAISSEUR PLAST D6 MÁSCARA ENGRASADORA PLUG
12 L5350891 4 4-4 PATIN 100X80X20 ZAPATO SKID/SHOE
13 B7846221 4 - BOITIER DE PATIN D90 CAJA DE ZAPATO BOX
14 J9630131 8 - JEU DE CALE D90 JUEGO DE CALZO ADJUSTING WEDGE
15 M5350892 12 12-4 PATIN D90 EP35 ZAPATO SKID/SHOE
16 E0033883 8 - VIS HM 14X50 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
17 X9630144 4 - SUPPORT PATIN LATERAL APOYO ZAPATO SUPPORT
18 R0033848 16 - VIS HM 14X40 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
19 U0133878 16 - VIS HM 14X70 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
20 J3023151 2 2-4 PATIN DE GUIDAGE ZAPATO SKID/SHOE
21 E0033814 4 - VIS HM 8X20 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0430-007-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

CHAINE PORTE CABLE CHARIOTAGE E1435 CADENA LLEVA CABLE FITTING CABLE SUPPOR

1 D8031373 1 - CHAINE PORTE-CABLES KR140 L1460 CADENA CHAIN


3 Z6728281 1 - SUPPORT CHAINE CHARIOTAGE APOYO CADENA SUPPORT
4 P2430607 2 - ARCEAU ARCO LOOP
5 E2334550 4 - ECROU TW10 TUERCA NUT
6 M0034166 4 - ECROU HM 10 CL 8 TUERCA NUT
7 B4341481 1 - BANDE DE PROTECTION BANDA DE PROTECCIÓN STRIP
8 B0032914 8 - VIS CHC M6X35 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
9 U0035001 16 - RONDELLE M6 N DISCO WASHER
10 N2034592 8 - ECROU-SECU. M6 CL10 TUERCA NUT
11 R3033025 4 - VIS TRL M8X35 INOX TORNILLO SCREW
12 Q0035020 4 - RONDELLE L8N DISCO WASHER
13 D2334549 4 - ECROU TW8 TUERCA NUT

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0450-006-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

CHAINE PORTE CABLES TELESCOP. E1435 CADENA LLEVA CABLE FITTING CABLE SUPPOR

1 C8031372 1 - CHAINE PORTE-CABLES KR140 L2260 CADENA LLEVA CABLE CHAIN


3 X6728280 1 - SUPPORT GUIDE CHAINE TELES.SPREAD APOYO GUIA CADENA SUPPORT
4 P0033869 4 - VIS HM 14X30 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
5 E2828866 4 - RONDELLE ACIER D14 DISCO WASHER
6 E0445376 4 - RONDELLE PELABLE 14X30 DISCO WASHER
7 A0032913 4 - VIS CHC M6X30 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
8 U0035001 12 - RONDELLE M6N DISCO WASHER
9 N2034592 8 - ECROU-SECU. M6X1 CL10 TUERCA SAFETY NUT
10 B0032914 4 - VIS CHC M6X35 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
11 M0235002 4 - RONDELLE L6N DISCO WASHER

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0450-007-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

VERIN DE CHARIOTAGE+CLAPET GATO DE TORNEADO SIDE SHIFT CYLINDER

1 B7746746 1 1-4 VERIN DE 110/70 C1160 ISOMECA GATO CYLINDER


2 J5349693 1 1-4 POCHETTE DE JOINTS VERIN ISOMECA BOLSITA DE JUNTAS SEALS SET
1 Q5846890 1 1-4 VERIN DE 110/70 C1160 IDEMECA GATO CYLINDER
2 T8749654 1 1-4 POCHETTE DE JOINTS VERIN IDEMECA BOLSITA DE JUNTAS SEALS SET
3 E6227852 1 - AXE DE 50 A TETE EJE PIN
4 H6427610 1 - AXE DE 50 LU156 EJE PIN
5 E0235501 3 - GOUPILLE V8X100 PASADOR SPLIT PIN
6 P0832958 4 - VIS CHC M8X65 10.9 TORNILLO SCREW
7 H0132970 2 - VIS CHC M8X60 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
8 A0437529 2 - UNION SM 17G D15L UNIÓN UNION
9 E2437475 1 - BOUCHON HC 17G JE TAPON PLUG
10 C0940058 2 - ROTULE GE50 HO 2RS RÓTULA JOINT
11 J0045801 2 - GRAISSEUR M8X125 SCHMIERNIPPEL GREASE NIPPLE
12 D0141407 2 - CACHE GRAISSEUR PLAST D6 STOPFEN PLUGINGR
13 H3843376 1 - CLAPET ARP DOUBLE 3/8 COMPLET KLAPPE VALVE ASSY
14 M3843380 2 - CLAPET ANTI RETOUR PILOTE KLAPPE VALVE
15 H0349630 2 1-4 POCHETTE DE JOINTS CLAPET PACKUNG SET

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0460-004-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

VERINS TILT CILINDRO TILT TILT CYLINDER

1 F7146749 4 1-4 VERIN DE 120/70 C130 CILINDRO CYLINDER


2 J4749692 4 1-4 POCHETTE DE JOINTS BOLSITA DE JUNTAS SEAL SET
3 Q2129929 8 - AXE DE 60 LU160 EJE PIN
4 A1623156 8 - PLAT 40X12 L140 PERCE 3D13 PLACA PLATE
5 J0033841 24 - VIS HM 12X35 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
6 X2828837 24 - RONDELLE ACIER D12 ARANDELA WASHER
7 D3737572 3 - UNION SM 1/2G D16S JT RACOR UNION
8 E4737751 5 - RACCORD ORIENT. 21G D16S RACOR UNION

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0470-002-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

VERROU SPREADER CERROJO SPREADER SPREADER LOCKING


BARRE DE LIAISON VERROUS BIELA CERROJOS BAR SPREADER LOCK

1 K0330864 4 - AXE DE VERROUILLAGE EJE PIN


2 G5050852 4 - GUIDE AXE DE VERROUILLAGE GUÍA ORIENTA DE BLOQUEO GUIDE
3 C7846222 4 - PLAQUE PLACAE PLATE
4 N6140023 4 - ROTULE GE 45 AX ARTICULACIÓN JOINT
5 J0234309 4 - ECROU HK M42X4.5 CL8 TUERCA NUT
6 A0035558 4 - GOUPILLE V8X100 PASADOR PINCOPIGLIA
7 L2327909 4 - PALPEUR SPHERIQUE DETECTOR DETECTOR
8 P2038158 4 - RESSORT-COMP D42 F4.5 L63 MUELLE DE COMPRESIÓN COMPRESSION SPRING
9 F6928203 4 - CAME DE DETECTION LEVA DE DETECCIÓN CAM
10 M0534554 2 - ECROU-SECU. M20X2.5 CL8 TUERCA NUT
11 J0045801 8 - GRAISSEUR M8X1.25 ENGRASADOR GREASE NIPPLE
12 D0141407 8 - CACHE-GRAISSEUR PLAST. D6 MÁSCARA ENGRASADORA PLUG
13 Z0232805 4 - VIS HC M10X1 X10 14H NFE27180 TORNILLO SCREW
14 P1933853 16 - VIS HM 18X85 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
15 S0229073 16 - RONDELLE ACIER D18 ARANDELA WASHER
16 X5742753 4 - LEVIER PALANCA LEVER
17 D0033882 4 - VIS HM 16X80 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
18 M2034568 4 - ECROU-SECU. M16X2 CL10 TUERCA SAFETY NUT
19 K0127429 4 - AXE DE 17 LU40 EJE PIN
20 G0236009 4 - GOUPILLE A OEIL D6 L30 PASADOR SAFETY-PIN
21 Z0033809 2 - VIS HM 6X20 TORNILLO SCREW
22 E7846201 8 - EMBOUT M16 A ROTULE D17 CABEZA DE ARTICULACIÓN END FITTING
24 Q0034169 8 - ECROU H M16 CL8 TUERCA NUT
23 U0034564 8 - ECROU Hm M16 CL8 TUERCA NUT
25 C3027745 4 - TIGE FILETEE M16X2 VARILLA ROSCADA ROD
26 P4728790 8 - ENTRETOISE 17.5X25X8.5 SEPARADOR SPACER
27 K3727619 4 - AXE DE 17 LU47 EJE PIN
28 A0035006 8 - RONDELLE M16N ARANDELA WASHER
29 H0035542 16 - GOUPILLE-V5X50 PASADOR SPLIT PIN
30 T6050811 4 4-4 PATIN DE GUIDAGE 35X25X75 ZAPATA GUÍA SKID/SHOE
31 S6050810 4 4-4 PATIN DE GUIDAGE 35X25X38 ZAPATA GUÍA SKID/SHOE
32 U0344949 2 - BARRE DE LIAISON BIELA BAR
33 N6422739 2 - PLAT PERCE PLACA PLATE
34 Z0033809 8 - VIS HM 6X20 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW VITE
../..

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0600-010-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

VERROU SPREADER CERROJO SPREADER SPREADER LOCKING


BARRE DE LIAISON VERROUS BIELA CERROJOS BAR SPREADER LOCK

35 N2034592 12 - ECROU SECU. M6X1 CL10 TUERCA NUT


36 X5246896 2 1-4 VERIN DE 50/30 C100 ISOMECA GATO CYLINDER
37 D8149639 2 1-4 POCHETTE DE JOINTS ISOMECA BOLSITA DE JUNTAS SEALS SET
36 N5846888 2 1-4 VERIN DE 50/30 C100 IDEMECA GATO CYLINDER
37 R8749652 2 1-4 POCHETTE DE JOINTS IDEMECA BOLSITA DE JUNTAS SEALS SET
38 G0627607 4 - AXE DE 20 LU41 EJE PIN
39 H0035542 4 - GOUPILLE V5X50 PASADOR SPLIT
40 T4725689 4 - SUPPORT DETECTEUR APOYO DETECTOR SUPPORTO
41 W0033807 8 - VIS HM 6X25 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
42 N2034592 12 - ECROU SECU. M6X1 CL10 TUERCA NUT

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0600-010-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ELECTRO-DIST. PILOTAGE ORIENT. EQ. ELECTRO-DISTRIBUIDOR ELECT. VALVE

1 A6843627 1 1-3 ELECTRO-DIST.TIROIR NG64/3 CO REXROTH ELECTRO-DISTRIBUIDOR SELECTOR BLOCK


2 M8749602 1 1-4 POCHETTE-JOINTS NG6 REXROTH BOLSITA JUNTAS SEALS SETBUSTA
3 H6843634 2 2-3 BOBINE 28V REXROTH BOBINA COIL
4 D6143303 1 - LIMITEUR PRESSION 2x160B NG6 REXROTH LIMITADOR PRESIÓN LIMITER
5 F8349603 1 1-4 POCHETTE-JOINTS REXROTH BOLSITA JUNTAS SEALS
6 G8349604 1 1-4 POCHETTE-JOINTS REXROTH BOLSITA JUNTAS SEALS

1 P6843640 1 1-3 ELECTRO- DIST. DHI0713 ATOS ELECTRO-DISTRIBUIDOR SELECTOR BLOCK


2 Z8749613 1 1-4 POCHETTE-JOINTS ATOS BOLSITA JUNTAS SEALS SETBUSTA
3 C7041820 2 2-3 BOBINE 28V ATOS BOBINA COIL
4 U7143335 1 - LIMITEUR PRESSION 2X210B CROISE ATOS LIMITADOR PRESIÓN LIMITER

7 N6143634 1 - EMBASE SIMPLE CETOP 3 APOYO SIMPLE SOCKET


8 J3437404 2 - BOUCHON M6 PC 21G JE TAPÓN PLUG
9 A7237502 2 - UNION SM 17G D15L JE RACOR UNION
10 T2937508 1 - UNION SM 21G D18L RACOR UNION
11 D0437555 1 - UNION SM 21G D15L RACOR UNION
12 Z6332980 4 - VIS CHC M5X90 10.9 TORNILLO SCREW
13 B6437402 4 - JOINT CUIVRE 5X7.5X1 JUNTA COBRE COPPER SEAL
14 W0532976 4 - VIS CHC M8X20 10.9 TORNILLO SCREW
15 C0034709 2 - RONDELLE W8 ARANDELA WASHER

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0700-024-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ELECTRO-DIST. DEFREINAGE ORIENT. ELECTRO-DISTRIBUIDOR ELECTR. VALVE

1 C6843629 1 1-3 ELECTRO-DIST.TIROIR NG6 4/2 REXROTH ELECTRO-DISTRIBUIDOR SELECTOR BLOCK


2 M8749602 1 1-4 POCHETTE-JOINTS NG6 REXROTH BOLSITA JUNTAS SEALS
3 H6843634 1 1-3 BOBINE 28V REXROTH BOBINA COIL

1 E6943612 1 1-3 ELECTRO-DIST.TIROIR NG6 4/2 ATOS ELECTRO-DISTRIBUIDOR SELECTOR BLOCK


2 Z8749613 1 1-4 POCHETTE-JOINTS NG6 ATOS BOLSITA JUNTAS SEALS
3 C7041820 1 1-3 BOBINE 28V ATOS BOBINA COIL

4 N6143634 1 - EMBASE SIMPLE CETOP 3 APOYO SIMPLE SOCKET


5 J3437404 2 - BOUCHON HC 21G JE TAP ÓN PLUG
6 A7237502 1 - UNION SM 17G D15L JE RACOR UNION
7 E2437475 1 - BOUCHON HC 17G JE TAP ÓN PLUG
8 D0437555 1 - UNION SM 21G D15L JE RACOR UNION
9 M4937559 1 - UNION SM21G D12L JE RACOR UNION
10 X6332979 4 - VIS CHC M5X50 10.9 TORNILLO SCREW
11 X5145282 4 - JOINT CUIVRE 5X7.5X1 JUNTA COBRE COPPER SEAL
12 W0532976 4 - VIS CHC M8X20 10.9 TORNILLO SCREW
13 C0034709 4 - RONDELLE W8 ARANDELA WASHER

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0700-025-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ELECTRO-DIST. RALENTIS. POUTRES. ELECTRO-DISTRIBUIDOR ELECTR. VALVE

1 D6843630 1 1-3 ELECTRO-DIST.TIROIR NG6 4/2 REXROTH ELECTRO-DISTRIBUIDOR SELECTOR BLOCK


2 M8749602 1 1-4 POCHETTE-JOINTS NG6 REXROTH BOLSITA JUNTAS SEALS
3 H6843634 1 1-3 BOBINE 28V REXROTH BOBINA COIL

1 F6943613 1 1-3 ELECTRO-DIST.TIROIR NG6 4/2 ATOS ELECTRO-DISTRIBUIDOR SELECTOR BLOCK


2 Z8749613 1 1-4 POCHETTE-JOINTS NG6 ATOS BOLSITA JUNTAS SEALS
3 C7041820 1 1-3 BOBINE 28V ATOS BOBINA COIL

4 N6143634 1 - EMBASE SIMPLE CETOP 3 APOYO SOCKET


5 A7237502 2 - UNION SM 17G D15L JE RACOR UNION
6 D0437555 6 - UNION SM 21G D15L JE RACOR UNION
7 K2837588 2 - RACCORD 21G EMB. D15L RACOR UNION
8 M0743302 2 - CLAPET FREINEUR 15X21 VÁLVULA VALVE
9 K1137221 2 - TE ORIENT. RENV. D15L T ORIENT T PIECE
10 C0337067 2 - EQUERRE ORIENT. D15L ESCUADRA ANGLE PIECE
11 X6332979 4 - VIS CHC M5X50 10.9 TORNILLO SCREW
12 X5145282 4 - JOINT CUIVRE 5X7.5X1 JUNTA COBRE COPPER SEAL
13 N0632926 2 - VIS CHC M10X75 10.9 TORNILLO SCREW

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0700-026-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ELECTRO-DIST. 4EL EQ. ELECTRO-DISTRIBUIDOR 4EL. ELECT. VALVE 4 SEC A SSY

1 B6843628 2 1-3 ELECTRO DIST. TIROIR NG6 4/3 CF ELECTRO-DISTRIBUIDOR SELECTOR BLOCK
2 M8749602 6 3-4 POCHETTE-JOINTS NG6 BOLSITA JUNTAS SET OF SEALS
3 H6843634 6 6-3 BOBINE 28V BOBINA COIL
4 A6843627 1 1-3 ELECTRO DIST. TIROIR NG6 4/3 CO ELECTRO-DISTRIBUIDOR SELECTOR BLOCK
5 B6143301 2 - LIMITEUR DE PRESSION 2X315B LIMITADOR PRESIÓN LIMITER
6 F8349603 3 3-4 POCHETTE-JOINTS BOLSITA JUNTAS SET
7 G8349604 3 3-4 POCHETTE-JOINTS BOLSITA JUNTAS SET
8 B7038139 2 - RESSORT 315B RESORTE FEDER
9 C6143302 1 - LIMITEUR DE PRESSION 2X160B LIMITADOR PRESIÓN LIMITER
10 A7038138 1 - RESSORT 160B RESORTE FEDER
11 D6743373 1 - EMBASE FOREE 4EL APOYO SOCKET
12 F0137568 1 - UNION SM 21G D10L RACOR UNION
13 J0337073 1 - EQUERRE ORIENT. D10L ESCUADRA ANGLE PIECE
14 R2937552 1 - RACCORD F D10LPOUR MANO 13G RACOR CONNECTION
15 M3044498 1 - PRISE RAPIDE 13G-M16X1.5 RACOR CONNECTION
16 J3437404 1 - BOUCHON HC 21G JE TAPÓN PLUG
17 F4937599 3 - UNION M3/8- F3/8 L100 RACOR UNION
18 A7237502 4 - UNION SM 17G D15L JE RACOR UNION
19 H3737530 2 - UNION SM 3/8 D12L JE RACOR UNION
20 D0437555 1 - UNION SM 21G D15L JE RACOR UNION
21 T2937508 1 - UNION SM 21G D18L JE RACOR UNION
22 Z6332980 12 - VIS CHC M5X90 10.9 TORNILLO SCREW
23 X5145282 16 - JOINT CUIVRE 5X7.5X1 JUNTA COBRE COPPER SEAL
24 W0532976 8 - VIS CHC M8X20 10.9 TORNILLO SCREW
25 C0034709 8 - RONDELLE W8 ARANDELA WASHER
26 Z4937524 1 - UNION MF 17G/17G RACOR UNION
27 U4937566 2 - UNION SM 3/8 D16S RACOR UNION
28 F6843632 1 - CLAPET ARP NG6 4B R3.3/1 VÁLVULA VALVE
29 S4843356 1 - DISTRIBUTEUR 4EL+EMBASE4EL VÁLVULA VALVE
30 L6843683 1 - CLAPET AR. SUR T NG6 VALVULA VALVE

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0700-028-2


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

C7538919 REDUCTEUR R35.8 ORIENT TRASMITAL REDUCTOR REDUCER

1 L4939375 1 - PIGNON 12 DENTS M10 PIÑÓN PINION


2 D6051073 1 - ANNEAU NILOS 32215AV ANILLO NJLOS RING
3 Z8346032 1 - BAGUE TORNILLO BUSHING
4 W2939834 1 - ROULEMENT RODAMIENTO BEARING
5 Z6140378 1 - CARTER CÁRTER HOUSING
6 V2939833 1 - ROULEMENT ROULEMENT BEARING
7 X8128704 1 - ENTRETOISE SEPARADOR SPACER
8 F2134566 1 - ECROU TUERCA NUT
9 Q4939379 1 - ENSEMBLE CONJUNTO ASSEMBLY
10 P8538970 1 - ENSEMBLE PORTE SATELLITE CONJUNTO ASSEMBLY
11 C4439347 1 - COURONNE CORONA TOOTHED RING
12 B2130491 2 - JOINT-TORE JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL A
13 Z4439344 1 - PIGNON PIÑÓN PINION
14 D6140382 1 - COUVERCLE TAPA COVER PLATE
15 U0032954 12 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
16 H0532963 4 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
17 P4939378 1 - ENSEMBLE CONJUNTO ASSEMBLY
18 D4439348 1 - COURONNE CORONA TOOTHED RING
19 U1830404 2 - JOINT-TORE JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL CA
20 X4439343 1 - PIGNON PIÑÓN PINION
21 B0036249 1 - ANNEAU-D'ARRET ANILLOC-PARO LOCKING RING
22 D8128709 1 - ENTRETOISE SEPARADOR SPACER
23 E6140383 1 - CARTER CÁRTER HOUSING
24 H0532963 4 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
25 F0230419 2 - JOINT-TORE JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL
26 B8143128 6 - DISQUE DISCO DISC
27 A8143127 7 - DISQUE DISCO DISC
28 P0528967 1 - ENTRETOISE SEPARADOR SPACER
29 R9630184 1 - PISTON PISTÓN PISTON
30 U6128805 1 - BUTEE TOPE STOP FERMO
31 L0036258 1 - ANNEAU-D'ARRET ANILLOC-PARO LOCKING RING
32 U1830404 1 - JOINT-TORE JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL
33 Q6150237 1 - BRIDE BRIDA BRACKET
34 S6150515 1 - RENIFLARD RENIFLARD BREATHER
35 V0032932 6 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
../..

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-1160-001-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESCRIPTION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

C7538919 REDUCTEUR R35.8 ORIENT TRASMITAL REDUCTOR REDUCER

36 W4439342 1 - PIGNON PIÑÓN PINION


37 S7038108 8 - RESSORT MUELLE SPRING
38 W6030459 1 - JOINT JUNTA SEAL
39 Z0036316 1 - ANNEAU-D'ARRET ANILLOC-PARO LOCKING RING
40 Z4439367 1 - ARBRE ARBOL SHAFT
41 H3437403 1 - BOUCHON TAPÓN PLUG
42 J0045226 2 - JOINT-CIRC JUNTA SEAL WASHER
43 U0032954 12 - VIS TORNILLOE SCREW
44 X6030460 2 - JOINT JUNTA SEAL

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-1160-001-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

L5338908 REDUCTEUR R7.5 TELES TRASMITAL REDUCTOR REDUCER

1 V0039832 1 - ROULEMENT RODAMIENTO BEARING


2 Q2330443 1 - JOINT-TORE JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL
4 W0039810 1 - ROULEMENT RODAMIENTO BEARING
5 W6334542 1 - ECROU TUERCA NUT
6 F3445382 1 - CALE 60.5X71.8X0.30 CALZO SHIM
6 G3445383 1 - CALE 60.5X71.8X0.20 CALZO SHIM
6 H3445384 1 - CALE 60.5X71.8X0.15 CALZO SHIM
7 F8328765 1 - ENTRETOISE SEPARADOR SHIM
8 G4439351 1 - ARBRE-CANNELE ÁRBOL ESTRIADO SPLINED SHAFT
9 Z8346032 1 - BAGUE ANILLO BUSHING
10 U9630187 1 - COUVERCLE TAPA COVER PLATE
11 Q0036262 1 - ANNEAU-D'ARRET ANILLO DE FIJACIÓN LOCKING RING
12 N0336157 1 - CLAVETTE LLAVE KEY
13 V7439323 1 - ARBRE ÁRBOL SHAFT
14 B2130491 2 - JOINT-TORE JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL
15 J4439353 1 - ROUE-DENTEE RUEDA DENTADA GEAR-WHEEL
16 L4439355 1 - PIGNON PIÑÓN PINION
17 H4439352 1 - ENS PLANETAIRE CONJUNTO PLANETARIO GEAR-WHELL
27 A5138959 1 - COUVERCLE TAPA COVER PLATE
28 B0032937 8 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
29 U1830404 1 - JOINT-TORE JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL
30 G0036254 1 - ANNEAU-D'ARRET ANILLO DE FIJACIÓN LOCKING
31 B0036341 2 - ANNEAU-D'ARRET ANILLO DE FIJACIÓN LOCKING
32 H0139640 1 - ROULEMENT RODAMIENTO BEARING
33 K4439354 1 - MANCHON CANNELE MANGUITO ACANALADO SLEEVE
34 P8338916 1 - BRIDE BRIDA FLANSCHE
35 Z0130455 1 - JOINT-TORE JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL
36 G0030412 1 - JOINT-TORE JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL
40 L4749694 1 1-4 POCHETTE BOLSITA SET

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-1160-002-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

J8738973 MOTOREDUC, R74.8+MOT.80CM3 COMER REDUCTOR REDUCER

100 K7937516 1 - RACCORD EXTENSION 1/4G L20 UNIÓN EXTENSION


101 J7937515 1 - RACCORD EXTENSION 1/4G L50 UNIÓN EXTENSION
102 A7737591 1 - RACCORD EXTENSION 3/8G L50 UNIÓN EXTENSION
103 X6623607 1 - PLAT SUPPORT SOPORTE EXTENSION SUPPORT SHEET
104 L7937517 1 - RACCORD EXTENSION 3/8G L130 UNIÓN EXTENSION
200 B8343136 5 - DISQUE DE FRICTION DISCO CLUTCH DISK
201 Q7639326 1 - ARBRE D'ACCOUPLEMENT ARBOL COUPLING
202 W7038181 8 - RESSORT MUELLE SPRING
203 F8538939 1 - PISTON PISTÓN BRAKE PISTON
204 K5545424 1 - RONDELLE DE FERMETURE ARANDELLA WASHER
205 V8638911 1 - DISQUE ACIER NTERMEDIAIRE DISCO STEEL DISK
206 G8538940 1 - ENTRETOISE 64X103X8 DISCO STEEL DISK
207 L8838933 1 - CARTER D'ENTREE CÁRTER DIRECT INPUT HOUSING
208 H6151012 1 - ANNEAU ARRET D50E UNI7435 ANILLOC-PARO EXTERNAL SNAP RING
209 J6151013 1 - ANNEAU ARRET D80I UNI7437 ANILLOC-PARO INTERNAL SNAP RING
210 L6151015 1 - ANNEAU ARRET D145I UNI7437 ANILLOC-PARO INTERNAL SNAP RING
211 N6151017 1 - BAGUE ANTI EXT 8-158 JUNTA PARBAK RING
212 P6151018 1 - BAGUE ANTI EXT 8-162 JUNTA PARBAK RING
213 U6230465 1 - JOINT TORE 1,78X82,27 JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL
214 S6430448 1 - JOINT TORE 2,62X120,32 JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL
215 T6430449 1 - JOINT TORE 2,62X145,72 JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL
216 R6430447 1 - JOINT TORE 2,62X152,07 JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL
217 P6139679 1 - ROULEMENT 50X80X16 6010 RODAMIENTO BEARING
218 M5545426 1 - KIT RONDELLES 65X103 KIT ARANDELLA WASHER KIT
219 D6737439 3 - BOUCHON 1/4G DIN908 TAP ÓN PLUG
300 R7639327 1 - PIGNON SOLAIRE R6,75 DS20 PIÑÓN SUN GEAR
301 S7639328 1 - PIGNON COURONNE PIÑÓN RING GEAR
302 U0345064 1 - RONDELLE PORTE PLANETAIRE ARANDELLA WASHER
303 N5545427 6 - RONDELLE DE PLANETAIRE EP2 ARANDELLA WASHER
304 M8838934 1 - PORTE PLANETAIRE ARANDELLA PLANETARY CARRIER
305 T7639329 3 - PIGNON SATELLITE PIÑÓN PLANET GEAR
306 L6027344 3 - AXE EJE PIN
307 F6151010 3 - ANNEAU ARRET D20E X1,75 UNI7436 ANILLOC-PARO EXTERNAL SNAP RING
308 D3039890 114 - AIGUILLE D4X12,8 AGUJA NEEDLE
309 G6151011 1 - ANNEAU ARRET D40E UNI7435 ANILLOC-PARO EXTERNAL SNAP RING
../..

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-1160-015-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESCRIPTION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

J8738973 MOTOREDUC, R34.8+MOT.80CM3 COMER REDUCTOR REDUCER

400 U6540344 1 - BRIDE DE CONNECTION BRIDA CONNECTION HOUSING


401 R6430447 1 - JOINT TORE 2,62X152,07 JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL
402 Q6430446 1 - JOINT TORE 2,62X202,87 JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL
403 D6537477 2 - BOUCHON 3/8G TAPÓN PLUG
500 Z7439326 1 - PIGNON SOLAIRE R5,16 DS20 PIÑÓN SUN GEAR
501 L7639322 1 - COURONNE DENTEE PIÑÓN CORONA RING GEAR
502 H0222463 1 - RONDELLE BUTEE ARANDELLA CARRIER BOTTOM
503 X7439325 1 - PORTE PLANETAIRE PORTA PLANETARIO PLANETARY CARRIER
504 D7439307 3 - PIGNON PIÑÓN PLANET GEAR
505 X5245447 6 - RONDELLE FREIN ARANDELLA WASHER
506 G6027340 3 - AXE EJE PIN
507 Z2939882 162 - AIGUILLE D6X12 AGUJA NEEDLE
508 G6151011 1 - ANNEAU ARRET D40E UNI7435 ANILLOC-PARO EXTERNAL SNAP RING
600 Z7144006 1 - PLAQUE D'IDENTIFICATION PLACA NAME PLATE
601 L6332991 16 - VIS CHC M10X65 UNI5931 12,9 TORNILLO SCREW
700 N8838935 1 - CARTER DE SORTIE TORNILLO OUTPUT HOUSING
701 P5545428 1 - RONDELLE DE FERMETURE ARANDELLA OUTPUT COVER FLANGE
702 J7339377 1 - ARBRE PIGNON DE SORTIE M10 Z12 PIÑÓN OUTPUT SHAFT
703 Z8328782 1 - ENTRETOISE 60,2x75x30,5 SEPARADOR BEARING SPACER
704 H5545422 1 - ANNEAU BR135 ANILLOC-PARO INTERNAL SNAP RING
705 M6151016 1 - JOINT 70X90X10 BASL JUNTA OIL SEAL
706 V6230466 1 - JOINT TORE 1,78X133,07 JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL
707 Q6430446 1 - JOINT TORE 2,62X202,87 JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL
708 C3039889 1 - ROULEMENT 60X110X23,75 30212 RODAMIENTO BEARING
709 E3039891 1 - ROULEMENT 60X130X33,5 30312 RODAMIENTO BEARING
710 G6434532 1 - ECROU M60X2 TUERCA NUT
711 J5545423 1 - JEU CALES DE REGLAGE 60,3X71,7 BOLSITA DE REGLAJE SHIM KIT
712 D6537477 1 - BOUCHON 1/8G TAPÓN PLUG
800 R6343714 1 - MOTEUR HYD GFS 80 C2 A 2 U MOTOR HYD. HYD MOTOR
801 R6437025 1 - EQUERRE 1/4 MF ESCUADRA ANGLE PIECE
802 S6437003 1 - EQUERRE 3/8 MF ESCUADRA ANGLE PIECE
803 N7937519 1 - RACCORD RED 3/8 1/4G MF RACOR UNION
804 P0235763 2 - GOUPILLE LES 8X30 UNI6875 PASADOR ELASTIC PIN
805 Z6550583 1 - RENIFLARD TAPÓN BREATHER PLUG
806 E6737440 1 - BOUCHON 3/8G MAGNETIQUE TAPÓN MAGNETIC PLUG
../..

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-1160-015-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESCRIPTION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

J8738973 MOTOREDUC, R34.8+MOT.80CM3 COMER REDUCTOR REDUCER

807 K6550593 1 - NIVEAU HUILE 1/4G L75 NIVEL ACEITE PLUG OIL LEVEL
808 M6332992 8 - VIS CHC M8X95 UNI5931 12,9 TORNILLO SCREW
809 N6332993 2 - VIS CHC M12X30 UNI5931 8G TORNILLO SCREW

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-1160-015-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

K8738974 MOTORED, R 7,25 + MOT.160CM3 COMER REDUCTOR REDUCER

100 H7937514 1 - RACCORD EXTENSION 3/8G L20 UNIÓN EXTENSION


101 Z7737590 1 - RACCORD EXTENSION 3/8G L30 UNIÓN EXTENSION
102 A7737591 4 - RACCORD EXTENSION 3/8G L50 UNIÓN EXTENSION
103 Z6623608 1 - PLAT SUPPORT SOPORTE EXTENSION SUPPORT SHEET
200 G7639318 1 - MANCHON D'ACCOUPLEMENT ARBOL COUPLING
201 S6540342 1 - BRIDE SAE BRIDA FLANGE
202 H6151012 1 - ANNEAU ARRET D50E UNI7435 ANILLOC-PARO EXTERNAL SNAP RING
203 J6151013 1 - ANNEAU ARRET D80I UNI7437 ANILLOC-PARO INTERNAL SNAP RING
204 A6151028 1 - JOINT 50X72X8 BA JUNTA OIL SEAL
205 P6139679 1 - ROULEMENT 50X80X16 6010 RODAMIENTO BEARING
206 C6451065 1 - BOUCHON 1/4G DIN908 TAP ÓN PLUG
300 T6540343 1 - CARTER DE SORTIE CÁRTER OUTPUT HOUSING
301 P5545428 1 - RONDELLE DE FERMETURE ARANDELLA WASHER
302 U7639330 1 - ARBRE DE SORTIE ARBOL OUTPUTSHAFT
303 J8428772 1 - BAGUE ROULEMENT 60,2X71,7X10 SEPARADOR BEARING SPACER
304 H5545422 1 - JOINT BR135 ANNILLO INTERNAL SNAP RING
305 M6151016 1 - JOINT 70X90X10 BASL JUNTA OIL SEAL
306 V6230466 1 - JOINT TORE 1,78X133,07 JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL
307 Q6430446 1 - JOINT TORE 2,62X202,87 JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL
308 C3039889 2 - ROULEMENT 60X110X23,75 30212 RODAMIENTO BEARING
309 E6434530 1 - ECROU M60X2 KM12 TUERCA RING NUT
310 J5545423 1 - JEU DE CALES DE REGLAGE KIT ARANDELLA SHIM KIT
311 C6737438 2 - BOUCHON 1/8G DIN908 TAP ÓN PLUG
400 U6540344 1 - BRIDE DE CONNECTION BRIDA CONNECTION HOUSING
401 R6430447 1 - JOINT TORE 2,62X152,07 JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL
402 Q6430446 1 - JOINT TORE 2,62X202,87 JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL
403 D6537477 2 - BOUCHON 3/8G TAPÓN PLUG
500 Z7144006 1 - PLAQUE D'IDENTIFICATION PLACA NAME PLATE
501 P6332994 16 - VIS CHC M10X55 UNI5931 12,9 TORNILLO SCREW
600 J7639320 1 - PIGNON SOLAIRE R7,25 DS20 PIÑÓN SUN GEAR
601 K7639321 1 - PIGNON COURONNE PIÑÓN RING GEAR
602 P8838936 1 - PORTE PLANETAIRE ARANDELLA PLANETARY CARRIER
603 V7639331 3 - PIGNON SATELLITE PIÑÓN PLANET GEAR
604 V8427863 3 - AXE SATELLITE EJE PIN
605 Q5545429 3 - RONDELLE EP2 ANTI ROTATION ARANDELLA THRUST WASHER
../..

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-1160-016-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

K8738974 MOTORED, R 7,25 + MOT.160CM3 COMER REDUCTOR REDUCER

606 H0222463 3 - BUTEE ARANDELLA CARRIER BOTTOM


607 X5245447 1 - RONDELLE FREIN ARANDELLA THRUST WASHER
608 Z6151027 1 - ANNEAU ARRET D29E X2 UNI7436 ANILLOC-PARO EXTERNAL SNAP RING
609 Z2939882 108 - AIGUILLE D6X12 AGUJA NEEDLE
610 G6151011 1 - ANNEAU ARRET D40E UNI7435 ANILLOC-PARO EXTERNAL SNAP RING
700 D6450238 1 - RONDELLE DE RETENUE ARANDELLA BOTTOM STOP
701 C6133090 3 - VIS FHC M10X25 UNI5933 1OG TORNILLO SCREW
800 Q6343713 1 - MOTEUR HYD GFS160 C2 A 2 U MOTOR HYD. HYD MOTOR
801 S6437003 2 - EQUERRE 3/8 MF ESCUADRA ANGLE PIECE
802 N7937519 1 - RACCORD RED 3/8 1/4G MF RACOR UNION
803 Z6550583 1 - RENIFLARD TAPÓN BREATHER PLUG
804 E6737440 1 - BOUCHON 3/8G MAGNETIQUE TAPÓN MAGNETIC PLUG
805 K6550593 1 - NIVEAU HUILE 1/4G L75 NIVEL ACEITE PLUG OIL LEVEL
806 Q6332995 8 - VIS CHC M8X30 UNI5931 18,8 TORNILLO SCREW
807 N6332993 2 - VIS CHC M12X30 UNI5931 8G TORNILLO SCREW

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-1160-016-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

OPTION CROCHET DOUBLE 60t OPCION GANCHO DOBLE 60t DOUBLE HOOK OPTIONITALIE

1 20F-0010-020-0 1 - LIAISON HYD SPREADER (FLECHE) CIRCUITO HIDRAULICO HYD. CIRCUIT


2 20F-0010-021-0 1 - LIAISON HYD SPREADER (ORIENT) CIRCUITO HIDRAULICO HYD. CIRCUIT
3 20F-0030-013-0 1 - MONTAGE FAISCEAUX SPREADER MONTAJE HAZ CABLES WIRE HARNESS
4 20F-0200-010-0 1 - COURONNE D'ORIENTATION-CROCHET CORONA ORIENTACION SLEWING RING-HOOK
5 20F-0200-011-1 1 - INDICATEUR ANGLE-ADHESIFS INDICADOR INDICATOR-ADHESIVE
6 20F-0210-005-1 2 - REDUCTEUR ORIENTATION REDUCTOR ORIENTACION SLEWING RING
7 20F-0700-029-1 1 - ELECTRO-DIST. PILOTAGE ORIENT. ELECTRO DISTRIBUIDOR SELECTOR BLOCK 1EL
8 20F-0700-030-1 1 - ELECTRO-DIST. DEFREINAGE ORIENT. ELECTRO DISTRIBUIDOR SELECTOR BLOCK 1EL
9 20F-0800-007-0 1 - BOITE DERIVATION SPREADER EQ. CAJA ELECTRO. ELECT. BOX
10 20F-1160-014-0 1 - REDUCTEUR-ORIENTATION TRASMITAL REDUCTOR ORIENT. TRASMITAL TRASMITAL REDUCER
10 20F-1160-015-0 1 - REDUCTEUR-ORIENTATION COMER REDUCTOR ORIENT. COMER COMER REDUCER

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0000-014-2


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

LIAISON HYD. SPREADER FLECHE CIRCUITO HIDRAULICO HYD. CIRCUIT

1 R3020329 1 - BRIDE 1D21 BRIDA BRACKET


2 N2937526 1 - UNION 27G D18L RACOR UNION
3 D0437555 2 - UNION 27G D15L RACOR UNION
4 H3737530 1 - UNION 3/8 D12L RACOR UNION
5 S2837572 1 - COUPLEUR HYD.3/8 ACOPLADOR HID. ELECTRODYNCOUPLING
6 T2837573 2 - RACCORD RAPIDE 1/2 RACOR CONNECTION
7 V2137455 1 - BOUCHON F 1/2 TAPON PLUG
8 M4720301 1 - BRIDE 1D25 BRIDA BRACKET
9 B0032914 4 - VIS CHC M6 L35 TORNILLO SCREW
10 P2034570 4 - ECROU QM6 22X22 A RAIL TUERCA NUT
11 P9331941 1 - FLEXIBLE D15L L1000 FLEXIBLE HOSE
12 J7431975 1 - FLEXIBLE D15 FF/DC90° L1800 FLEXIBLE HOSE
13 J9431963 1 - FLEXIBLE D12L L1050 FLEXIBLE HOSEFLESSIBILE
14 K7731965 1 - FLEXIBLE D18L FF/DC 90 L1800 FLEXIBLE HOSE
15 U2837574 1 - RACCORD RAPIDE MF HP 3/4 RACOR CONNECTION
16 W2137456 1 - BOUCHON F 3/4 RACCORD RAPIDE TAPON PLUG
17 N2137448 1 - BOUCHON M 1/2 RACCORD RAPIDE TAPON PLUG
18 U2137454 1 - BOUCHON F 3/8 RACCORD RAPIDE TAPON PLUG

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0010-020-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

LIAISON HYD. SPREADER (ORIENT ) CIRCUITO HIDRAULICO HYD. CIRCUIT

1 M7431978 5 - FLEXIBLE D15 L FF/DC L600 FLEXIBLE HOSE


2 E4337528 1 - RACCORD MF RED.15/12 RACOR CONNECTION
3 C0337067 3 - EQUERRE ORIENT D15L ESCUADRA ANGLE PIECE
4 K1137221 2 - TE ORIENT RENV. D15L RACOR T T PIECE
5 N2837568 3 - UNION DM CLOISON D15L RACOR U UNION
6 E7431925 3 - FLEXIBLE D15L L800 BC FLEXIBLE HOSE
7 T7731927 1 - FLEXIBLE D18L FF/DC L650 FLEXIBLE HOSE
8 S1837072 1 - EQUERRE CLOISON D18L ESCUADRA ANGLE PIECE
9 Q0528899 2 - RONDELLE ACIER D24 ARANDELA WASHER
10 T2828810 2 - RONDELLE ACIER D20 ARANDELA WASHER
11 U7431916 2 - FLEXIBLE D12L L500 BC FLEXIBLE HOSE
12 C7547199 1 - TUYAU D12L 1 COUDE TUBO PIPE
13 C1137214 1 - TE M D12L RACOR U T PIECE
14 H0403197 0.4 - JOINT DE PROTECTION JUNTA SEAL
15 W1137278 1 - TE RENVERSE ORIENT. D18L RACOR T T PIECE
16 C1403623 0,4 - GAINE FENDUE D 23X28,7 VAINA COVER
17 N4737782 2 - OBTURATEUR D15 OBTURADOR BLANK OFF PLUGT
18 S4337540 1 - RACCORD MF RED.18/15 NU RACOR CONNECTION
19 E0337069 1 - EQUERRE PASSE-CLOISON D15L ESCUADRA ANGLE PIECE

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0010-021-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

MONTAGE FAISCEAUX SPREADER MONTAJE HAZ CABLES ELECTRIC WIRE HARNES

1 U8552292 1 - FAISCEAU EQ. STACKER HAZ CABLES WIRE HARNESS

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0030-013-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

COURONNE D'ORIENTATION-CROCHET CORONA ORIENTACION SLEWING RING-HOOK

1 Z0639997 1 - COURONNE 111D-M10 CORONA TOOTHED RING


2 B0245825 4 - GRAISSEUR M10X1-90 GRASERA GREASE NIPPLE
3 D0141407 4 - CACHE-GRAISSEUR PLAST. D6 TAPA GRASERA PLUG
4 J1933871 28 - BOULON HR M20X1.5 L140 TORNILLO BOLT
5 T1933880 4 - VIS HR M20X1.5 L110 TORNILLO SCREW
6 R6233820 36 - BOULON HR M20X1.5 L170 TORNILLO BOLT
7 E0413567 1 - ARTICULATION INFERIEURE ARTICULACION ARTICULATION
8 P7238343 1 - ENS. CROCHET DOUBLE DE CMU 60T CONJUNTO GANCHO ASSY

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0200-010-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

INDICATEUR D'ANGLE-ADHESIFS INDICADOR ÁNGULO INDICATOR-ADHESIVE

1 R1123496 1 - INDICATEUR D'ANGLE INDICADOR ÁNGULO INDICATOR


5 X6644054 1 - ADHESIF OPT.CROCHET DOUBLE 60T ADHESIVO ASSY
6 Z6644055 1 - ADHESIF OPT.CROCHET DOUBLE 60T ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
7 N6644068 1 - ADHESIF STABILISATEURS RS ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
8 P6644069 1 - ADHESIF PNEUS RS ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
9 Q6644070 1 - ADHESIF PNEUS RX ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
10 F6851590 3m56 - ADHESIF FLECHE BLANC Lg 150 ADHESIVO WHITE ADHESIVE
11 P9647593 3m56 - ADHESIF FLECHE NOIR Lg150 ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
12 B9451575 1 - ADHESIF 60T ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
13 B6744038 1 - ADHESIF UTILISATION CROCHET FIXE ADHESIVO ADHESIVE

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0200-011-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

REDUCTEUR D'ORIENTATION REDUCTOR ORIENTACION SLEWING REDUCTION GE

1 E7538921 1 - MECANISME D'ORIENT R:3.5 TRASMITAL MECHANISMO TRASMITAL TRASMITAL MECCANISM


1 J8738973 1 - MOTORED. R34.8 + MOTEUR COMER MECHANISMO COMER COMER MECCANISM
2 K2645469 1 - EXCENTRIQUE MOTEUR ORIENT. EXCÉNTRICO ECCENTRIC
3 G0233824 2 - VIS HM14X25 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
4 E2828866 2 - RONDELLE HRD14 DISCO WASHER
5 S0326754 2 - PLAT PLIE EP6 PLATO PLATIJA PLATE
6 E0933804 10 - VIS HM 14X50 10.9 TORNILLO SCREW
7 T3528792 10 - RONDELLE ACIER 14.5X34X10 DISCO WASHER
8 A4937571 1 - UNION SM 14X1.5 D12L UNIÓN UNION
9 E0145272 1 - JOINT-CUIVRE 14.2X19X1.5 JUNTA-COBRE COPPER SEAL
10 D0437555 2 - UNION SM 21G D15L UNIÓN UNION
11 U2537447 1 - BOUCHON HC M14x150 JE TAPÓN PLUG
12 G4043774 1 - MOTEUR ORIENT TRASMITAL MOTOR TRASMITAL MOTOR TRASMITAL
13 A8149613 1 - POCHETTE-JOINTS TRASMITAL BOLSITA-ADJUNTO TRASMITAL TRASMITAL SET OF SEALS

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0210-005-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ELECTRO-DIST. PILOTAGE ORIENT. EQ. ELECTRO-VALVULA ELECTR.DIRECTION.CON

1 A6843627 1 1-3 ELECTRO-DIST.TIROIR NG64/3 CO ELECTRO-VALVULA SELECTOR BLOCK


2 D6143303 1 - LIMITEUR PRESSION 2x160B NG6 LIMITADOR PRESION LIMITER
3 Z6332980 4 - VIS CHC M5-70-10.9 NFE 25125P TORNILLO SCREW
4 D0437555 1 - UNION SM 21G D15L NUE RACOR UNION
5 A7237502 2 - UNION 17G D15L JE RACOR UNION
6 J3437404 2 - BOUCHON M6 PC 21G JE TAPON PLUG
7 T2937508 1 - UNION SM 21G D18L NUE RACOR UNION
8 N6143634 1 - EMBASE SIMPLE CETOP 3 ASIENTO SOCKET
9 X5145282 4 - JOINT CUIVRE JUNTA SEAL
10 C0034709 2 - RONDELLE W8 ARANDELA WASHER
11 W0532976 4 - VIS CHC M8X20 10.9 TORNILLO SCREW
12 M8749602 1 1-4 POCHETTE-JOINTS JUEGO JUNTAS SET OF SEALS
13 H6641832 2 2-3 BOBINE 28V BOBINA COIL
14 F8349603 1 1-4 POCHETTE-JOINTS JUEGO JUNTAS SET
15 G8349604 1 1-4 POCHETTE-JOINTS JUEGO JUNTAS SET

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0700-029-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ELECTRO-DIST. DEFREINAGE ORIENT. ELECTRO-VALVULA ELECTR.DIRECTION.CON

1 C6843629 1 1-3 ELECTRO DIST. NG6 4/2 ELECTRO-VALVULA ELECTR.DIRECTION.CON


2 X6332979 4 - VIS CHC M5X30 TORNILLO SCREW
3 A7237502 1 - UNION 17G D15L RACOR UNION
4 D0437555 1 - UNION 21G D15L RACOR UNION
5 J3437404 2 - BOUCHON HC 21G JE TAPON PLUG
6 N6143634 1 - EMBASE ASIENTO SOCKET
7 W0532976 4 - VIS CHC M8X20 10.9 TORNILLO SCREW
8 X5145282 4 - JOINT CUIVRE JUNTA SEAL
9 E2437475 1 - BOUCHON HC 17G JE TAPON PLUG
10 H6641832 1 1-3 BOBINE 28V BOBINA COIL
11 C0034709 4 - RONDELLE W8 ARANDELA WASHER
12 X5145282 1 1-4 POCHETTE-JOINTS JUEGO JUNTAS SET OF SEALS
13 M4937559 1 - UNION SM 21/ D12L RACOR UNION

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0700-030-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

BOITE SPREADER EQ. CAJA BOX

1 U8941061 1 - BOITE PERCEE STACKER CAJA BOX


2 P6741474 1 - PRESSE-ETOUPE PG13,5 - IP68 PRENSAESTOPAS PACKING GLAND

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-0800-007-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

REDUCTEUR R35.8 ORIENT TRASMITAL REDUCTOR REDUCER

1 L4939375 1 - PIGNON 12 DENTS M10 PINON PINION


3 Z8346032 1 - BAGUE ANILLO BUSHING
4 W2939834 1 - ROULEMENT RODAMIENTO BEARING
5 Z6140378 1 - CARTER CARTER HOUSING
6 V2939833 1 - ROULEMENT RODAMIENTO BEARING
7 X8128704 1 - ENTRETOISE DISTANCIADOR SPACER
8 F2134566 1 - ECROU TUERCA NUT
9 Q4939379 1 - ENSEMBLE CONJUNTO ASSEMBLY
10 T7538934 1 - ENSEMBLE CONJUNTO ASSEMBLY
11 C4439347 1 - COURONNE CORONA TOOTHED RING
12 B2130491 2 - JOINT-TORE JUNTA O-RING-SEAL
13 Z4439344 1 - PIGNON PINON PINION
14 D6140382 1 - COUVERCLE TAPA COVER PLATE
15 U0032954 12 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
16 H0532963 4 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
17 P4939378 1 - ENSEMBLE CONJUNTO ASSEMBLY
18 D4439348 1 - COURONNE CORONA TOOTHED RING
19 U1830404 2 - JOINT-TORE JUNTA O-RING-SEAL
20 X4439343 1 - PIGNON PINON PINION
21 B0036249 1 - ANNEAU-D'ARRET ANILLO DE CIERRE LOCKING RING
22 D8128709 1 - ENTRETOISE DISTANCIADOR SPACER
23 E6140383 1 - CARTER CARTER HOUSING CARTER
24 H0532963 4 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
25 F0230419 2 - JOINT-TORE JUNTA O-RING-SEAL
26 B8143128 6 - DISQUE DISCO DISC
27 A8143127 7 - DISQUE DISCO DISC
28 P0528967 1 - ENTRETOISE DISTANCIADOR SPACER
29 R9630184 1 - PISTON PISTON PISTON
30 U6128805 1 - BUTEE TOPE STOP
31 L0036258 1 - ANNEAU-D'ARRET ANILLO DE CIERRE LOCKING RING
32 U1830404 1 - JOINT-TORE JUNTA O-RING-SEAL
33 Q6150237 1 - BRIDE BRIDA BRACKET
34 S6150515 1 - RENIFLARD RESPIRADERO BREATHER
35 V0032932 6 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
36 W4439342 1 - PIGNON PINON PINION
../..

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-1160-014-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

REDUCTEUR R35.8 ORIENT TRASMITAL REDUCTOR REDUCER

37 S7038108 8 - RESSORT MUELLE SPRING


38 W6030459 1 - JOINT JUNTA SEAL
39 Z0036316 1 - ANNEAU-D'ARRET ANILLO DE CIERRE LOCKING RINGANELLO D'ARRESTO
40 Z4439367 1 - ARBRE ARBOL SHAFT
41 H3437403 1 - BOUCHON TAPON PLUG
42 J0045226 2 - JOINT-CIRC JUNTA SEAL WASHER
43 U0032954 12 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
44 X6030460 2 - JOINT JUNTA GIUNTO

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-1160-014-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

J8738973 MOTOREDUC, R74.8+MOT.80CM3 COMER REDUCTOR REDUCER

100 K7937516 1 - RACCORD EXTENSION 1/4G L20 UNIÓN EXTENSION


101 J7937515 1 - RACCORD EXTENSION 1/4G L50 UNIÓN EXTENSION
102 A7737591 1 - RACCORD EXTENSION 3/8G L50 UNIÓN EXTENSION
103 X6623607 1 - PLAT SUPPORT SOPORTE EXTENSION SUPPORT SHEET
104 L7937517 1 - RACCORD EXTENSION 3/8G L130 UNIÓN EXTENSION
200 B8343136 5 - DISQUE DE FRICTION DISCO CLUTCH DISK
201 Q7639326 1 - ARBRE D'ACCOUPLEMENT ARBOL COUPLING
202 W7038181 8 - RESSORT MUELLE SPRING
203 F8538939 1 - PISTON PISTÓN BRAKE PISTON
204 K5545424 1 - RONDELLE DE FERMETURE ARANDELLA WASHER
205 V8638911 1 - DISQUE ACIER NTERMEDIAIRE DISCO STEEL DISK
206 G8538940 1 - ENTRETOISE 64X103X8 DISCO STEEL DISK
207 L8838933 1 - CARTER D'ENTREE CÁRTER DIRECT INPUT HOUSING
208 H6151012 1 - ANNEAU ARRET D50E UNI7435 ANILLOC-PARO EXTERNAL SNAP RING
209 J6151013 1 - ANNEAU ARRET D80I UNI7437 ANILLOC-PARO INTERNAL SNAP RING
210 L6151015 1 - ANNEAU ARRET D145I UNI7437 ANILLOC-PARO INTERNAL SNAP RING
211 N6151017 1 - BAGUE ANTI EXT 8-158 JUNTA PARBAK RING
212 P6151018 1 - BAGUE ANTI EXT 8-162 JUNTA PARBAK RING
213 U6230465 1 - JOINT TORE 1,78X82,27 JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL
214 S6430448 1 - JOINT TORE 2,62X120,32 JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL
215 T6430449 1 - JOINT TORE 2,62X145,72 JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL
216 R6430447 1 - JOINT TORE 2,62X152,07 JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL
217 P6139679 1 - ROULEMENT 50X80X16 6010 RODAMIENTO BEARING
218 M5545426 1 - KIT RONDELLES 65X103 KIT ARANDELLA WASHER KIT
219 D6737439 3 - BOUCHON 1/4G DIN908 TAP ÓN PLUG
300 R7639327 1 - PIGNON SOLAIRE R6,75 DS20 PIÑÓN SUN GEAR
301 S7639328 1 - PIGNON COURONNE PIÑÓN RING GEAR
302 U0345064 1 - RONDELLE PORTE PLANETAIRE ARANDELLA WASHER
303 N5545427 6 - RONDELLE DE PLANETAIRE EP2 ARANDELLA WASHER
304 M8838934 1 - PORTE PLANETAIRE ARANDELLA PLANETARY CARRIER
305 T7639329 3 - PIGNON SATELLITE PIÑÓN PLANET GEAR
306 L6027344 3 - AXE EJE PIN
307 F6151010 3 - ANNEAU ARRET D20E X1,75 UNI7436 ANILLOC-PARO EXTERNAL SNAP RING
308 D3039890 114 - AIGUILLE D4X12,8 AGUJA NEEDLE
309 G6151011 1 - ANNEAU ARRET D40E UNI7435 ANILLOC-PARO EXTERNAL SNAP RING
../..

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-1160-015-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESCRIPTION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

J8738973 MOTOREDUC, R34.8+MOT.80CM3 COMER REDUCTOR REDUCER

400 U6540344 1 - BRIDE DE CONNECTION BRIDA CONNECTION HOUSING


401 R6430447 1 - JOINT TORE 2,62X152,07 JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL
402 Q6430446 1 - JOINT TORE 2,62X202,87 JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL
403 D6537477 2 - BOUCHON 3/8G TAPÓN PLUG
500 Z7439326 1 - PIGNON SOLAIRE R5,16 DS20 PIÑÓN SUN GEAR
501 L7639322 1 - COURONNE DENTEE PIÑÓN CORONA RING GEAR
502 H0222463 1 - RONDELLE BUTEE ARANDELLA CARRIER BOTTOM
503 X7439325 1 - PORTE PLANETAIRE PORTA PLANETARIO PLANETARY CARRIER
504 D7439307 3 - PIGNON PIÑÓN PLANET GEAR
505 X5245447 6 - RONDELLE FREIN ARANDELLA WASHER
506 G6027340 3 - AXE EJE PIN
507 Z2939882 162 - AIGUILLE D6X12 AGUJA NEEDLE
508 G6151011 1 - ANNEAU ARRET D40E UNI7435 ANILLOC-PARO EXTERNAL SNAP RING
600 Z7144006 1 - PLAQUE D'IDENTIFICATION PLACA NAME PLATE
601 L6332991 16 - VIS CHC M10X65 UNI5931 12,9 TORNILLO SCREW
700 N8838935 1 - CARTER DE SORTIE TORNILLO OUTPUT HOUSING
701 P5545428 1 - RONDELLE DE FERMETURE ARANDELLA OUTPUT COVER FLANGE
702 J7339377 1 - ARBRE PIGNON DE SORTIE M10 Z12 PIÑÓN OUTPUT SHAFT
703 Z8328782 1 - ENTRETOISE 60,2x75x30,5 SEPARADOR BEARING SPACER
704 H5545422 1 - ANNEAU BR135 ANILLOC-PARO INTERNAL SNAP RING
705 M6151016 1 - JOINT 70X90X10 BASL JUNTA OIL SEAL
706 V6230466 1 - JOINT TORE 1,78X133,07 JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL
707 Q6430446 1 - JOINT TORE 2,62X202,87 JUNTA TÓRICA O-RING-SEAL
708 C3039889 1 - ROULEMENT 60X110X23,75 30212 RODAMIENTO BEARING
709 E3039891 1 - ROULEMENT 60X130X33,5 30312 RODAMIENTO BEARING
710 G6434532 1 - ECROU M60X2 TUERCA NUT
711 J5545423 1 - JEU CALES DE REGLAGE 60,3X71,7 BOLSITA DE REGLAJE SHIM KIT
712 D6537477 1 - BOUCHON 1/8G TAPÓN PLUG
800 R6343714 1 - MOTEUR HYD GFS 80 C2 A 2 U MOTOR HYD. HYD MOTOR
801 R6437025 1 - EQUERRE 1/4 MF ESCUADRA ANGLE PIECE
802 S6437003 1 - EQUERRE 3/8 MF ESCUADRA ANGLE PIECE
803 N7937519 1 - RACCORD RED 3/8 1/4G MF RACOR UNION
804 P0235763 2 - GOUPILLE LES 8X30 UNI6875 PASADOR ELASTIC PIN
805 Z6550583 1 - RENIFLARD TAPÓN BREATHER PLUG
806 E6737440 1 - BOUCHON 3/8G MAGNETIQUE TAPÓN MAGNETIC PLUG
../..

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-1160-015-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESCRIPTION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

J8738973 MOTOREDUC, R34.8+MOT.80CM3 COMER REDUCTOR REDUCER

807 K6550593 1 - NIVEAU HUILE 1/4G L75 NIVEL ACEITE PLUG OIL LEVEL
808 M6332992 8 - VIS CHC M8X95 UNI5931 12,9 TORNILLO SCREW
809 N6332993 2 - VIS CHC M12X30 UNI5931 8G TORNILLO SCREW

EDITION : 01-10-2009 20F-1160-015-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ADHESIFS FLECHE-SPREADER ADHESIVOS ADHESIVE

1 80F-0100-018-0 1 - ADHESIFS FLECHE ADHESIVOS ADHESIVE


2 80F-0100-019-1 1 - ADHESIFS SPREADER ADHESIVOS ADHESIVE

EDITION : 01-10-2009 80F-0000-017-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ADHESIFS FLECHE ADHESIVOS ADHESIVE

1 E9851548 1 - ADHESIFS TEREX SUPERIEUR FLECHE ADHESIVOS ADHESIVE


2 T9851538 1 - ADHESIFS TEREX COTE DROIT FLECHE ADHESIVOS ADHESIVE
3 U9851539 1 - ADHESIFS TEREX COTE GAUCHE FLECHE ADHESIVOS ADHESIVE

EDITION : 01-10-2009 80F-0100-018-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ADHESIFS SPREADER ADHESIVOS ADHESIVE

1 X9851542 2 - ADHESIF TEREX COTE SPREADER ADHESIVOS ADHESIVE


2 W1151584 2 - ADHESIF VERROU SPREADER ADHESIVOS ADHESIVE
3 Z1351502 1 - ADHESIF MARQUAGE SPREADER ADHESIVOS ADHESIVE
4 H1951557 1 - ADHESIF 20' ADHESIVOS ADHESIVE
5 K1951559 1 - ADHESIF 30' ADHESIVOS ADHESIVE
6 J1951558 1 - ADHESIF 35' ADHESIVOS ADHESIVE
7 G1951556 1 - ADHESIF 40' ADHESIVOS ADHESIVE
8 D6844044 4 - ADHESIF 12T (OPTION) ADHESIVOS ADHESIVE
9 S7847547 2 - ADHESIF 45T ADHESIVOS ADHESIVE
10 A9851544 1 - ADHESIF TEREX AVANT SPREADER ADHESIVOS ADHESIVE

EDITION : 01-10-2009 80F-0100-019-1


DECOUPAGE CHASSIS
FONCTIONS

01P-0000-045 ENVIRONNEMENT CHASSIS


05P-0000-043 CABINE BI-MOBILE (176001 A 176042)
05P-0000-044 CABINE BI-FIXE (176001 A 176042)
05P-0000-047 CABINE BI-FIXE E1433 (176500 Æ)
05P-0000-048 CABINE BI-MOBILE E1433 (176500Æ)
10P-0000-046 MOTEUR CUMMINS QSM11
15P-0000-022 BOITE DE VITESSES DANA-CLARK
30P-0000-060 LIAISON PONT AVANT-ENS SEC.
30P-0000-054 PONT AXLETECH
30P-0000-043 PONT KESSLER
30P-0000-061 PONT OMCI
30P-0000-062 ESSIEU DIRECTEUR AR OMCI
30P-0000-063 ESSIEU DIRECTEUR AR TEREX
35P-0000-021 ROUES
40P-0000-029 CARDAN
58P-0000-013 COMPOSANTS HYD. – LIAISON HYD.
60P-0000-033 RESERVOIR HYDRAULIQUE GASOIL
65P-0000-026 REFRIGERANTS
70P-0000-028 FREINAGE
80P-0000-031 ADHESIFS

90P-0000-083 OPTION LOT DE BORD


90P-0000-084 OPTION CRIC HYDRAULIQUE
90P-0000-110 OPTION CABINE MOBILE
CHASSIS IMFORMATIONS DATA
ITEMS

01P-0000-045 CHASSIS EQUIPMENT


05P-0000-043 MOVED CAB (176001 A 176042)
05P-0000-044 FIXED CAB (176001 A 176042)
05P-0000-047 FIXED CAB E1433 (176500 Æ)
05P-0000-048 MOVED CAB E1433 (176500 Æ)
10P-0000-046 CUMMINS ENGINE
15P-0000-022 GEAR BOX
30P-0000-060 AXLES (HYD. CIRCUIT)
30P-0000-054 AXLETECH AXLE
30P-0000-043 KESSLER AXLE
30P-0000-061 OMCI AXLE
30P-0000-062 OMCI STEERING AXLE
30P-0000-063 TEREX STEERING AXLE
35P-0000-021 WHEELS
40P-0000-029 DRIVE SHAFT
58P-0000-013 HYD. COMPONENTS-HYD. CIRCUIT
60P-0000-033 HYDRAULIC TANK
65P-0000-026 COOLING SYSTEME
70P-0000-028 BRAKING
80P-0000-031 LOWER DECALS

90P-0000-083 TOOL KIT OPTION


90P-0000-084 HYD. LIFTING OPTION
90P-0000-110 CAB MOVED OPTION
RECORTE CHASSIS
FUNCION

01P-0000-045 ENTERNO CHASSIS


05P-0000-043 CABINA BI MOVIL (176001 A 176042)
05P-0000-044 CABINA BI FIJA (176001 A 176042)
05P-0000-047 CABINA BI FIJA E1433 (176500 Æ)
05P-0000-084 CABINA BI MOVIL E1433 (176500 Æ)
10P-0000-046 MOTOR TERMICO QSM11
15P-0000-022 CAJA-VELOCIDADES
30P-0000-060 PUENTE (CONNEXION HYD.)
30P-0000-054 PUENTE AXLETECH
30P-0000-043 PUENTE KESSLER
30P-0000-061 PUENTE OMCI
30P-0000-062 EJE DIRECTOR OMCI
30P-0000-063 EJE DIRECTOR TEREX
35P-0000-021 RUEDAS
40P-0000-029 CARDANES
58P-0000-013 COMPONENTES/CONEXION HID.
60P-0000-033 RESERVOIR HIDRAULICO
65P-0000-026 REFRIGERANTE
70P-0000-028 CICUITADO FRENADO
80P-0000-031 ADHESIVO

90P-0000-083 OPCION LOTE DE BORDE


90P-0000-084 OPCION GATO HIDRAULICO
90P-0000-110 OPCION CABINA MOVIL
PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ENVIRONNEMENT CHASSIS ENTORNO CHASSIS CHASSIS EQUIPMENT

1 01P-0030-050-1 1 - FAISCEAU ELECTRIQUE HAZ ELÉCTRICO WIRE HARNESS


2 01P-0100-034-0 1 - CHASSIS NU MARCO DESNUDO CHASSIS
3 01P-0200-086-0 1 - FEUX-AILES-RETROS FUEGOS-ALAS-RETROVISOR LIGHTS-WINGS-MIRROR
4 01P-0200-087-0 1 - CAPOTS MOTEUR-SUPPORT CABINE CAPÓDELES MOTOR MOTOR COVER
5 01P-0200-088-0 1 - COFFRE GAUCHE MALETERO IZQUIERDO LEFT BOX
6 01P-0700-026-2 1 - CONTREPOIDS E1435 CONTRAPESO COUNTER WEIGHT

EDITION : 01-02-2010 01P-0000-045-3


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

FAISCEAU ELECT. CHASSIS HAZ ELÉCTRICO ELECT WIRE HARNESS

1 B8552252 1 - FAISCEAU CHASSIS HAZ ELECTRICO ELECT WIRE HARNESS


2 E8552255 1 - FAISCEAU CHASSIS TOP PICK HAZ ELECTRICO ELECT WIRE HARNESS
3 F8552226 1 - FAISCEAU HYDIQUAN HAZ ELECTRICO ELECT WIRE HARNESS
4 W8752256 1 - FAISCEAU MOT, QSM11/BV FULL FLOW HAZ ELÉCTRICO MOTOR MOTOR ELECT WIRE HARNESS
5 U6140788 1 - PRISE SHUNT EQ. CAPTEUR STAB HAZ ELECTRICO ELECT WIRE HARNESS

EDITION : 01-02-2010 01P-0030-050-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

CHASSIS NU CHASSIS CHASSIS

1 D0613735 1 - CHASSIS NU CABINE BIPLACE MOBILE CHASSIS CHASSIS


2 X0613730 1 - CHASSIS NU CABINE FIXE CHASSIS CHASSIS

EDITION : 01-02-2010 01P-0100-034-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

FEUX-AILES-RETRO FUEGOS-ALAS-RETROVISOR LIGHTS-WINGS-MIRROR

1 N7044567 1 - AILE GAUCHE ALA IZQUIERDA WING


2 P7044568 1 - AILE DROITE ALA DERECHA WING
3 A6626369 2 - SUPPORT AILE APOYO ALA WING SUPPORT
4 H0033840 6 - VIS HM 12X30 CL8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
5 C0035031 6 - RONDELLE L12N ARANDELA WASHER
6 F2334551 6 - ECROU TW12 TUERCA NUT
7 T0033873 16 - VIS HM 12X25 CL8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
8 G0034713 8 - RONDELLE W12 ARANDELA WASHER
9 C0035031 14 - RONDELLE L12N ARANDELA WASHER
10 Z7347947 1 - RAMPE AVANT DROITE RAMPA RAMP
11 F2733049 8 - VIS TRLM8X25 INOX TORNILLO SCREW
12 D2334549 8 - ECROU TW8 TUERCA NUT
13 C8625669 2 - ENS. SUPPORT RETROVISEUR APOYO RETROVISOR PLATE
14 X0526353 2 2-3 RETROVISEUR GR6 TORNILLO MIRROR
15 R2743248 2 - SUPPORT RETROVISEUR APOYO RETROVISOR PLATE
16 R0033825 8 - VIS HM 10X35 CL8 TORNILLO SCREW
17 R0035021 8 - RONDELLE L10N ARANDELA WASHER
18 Z0534565 8 - ECROU SECU M10 CL8 TUERCA NUT
19 T0133808 8 - VIS HM6X45 CL8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
20 N2034592 8 - ECROU SECU M6 CL10 TUERCA NUT
21 L6341731 1 1-3 PROJECTEUR AV. GAUCHE C133/24V PROYECTOR ASSY LAMP BASE
22 M6341732 1 1-3 PROJECTEUR AV. DROIT C133/24V PROYECTOR ASSY LAMP BASE
23 Z6040512 2 2-3 AMPOULE PY21W-24V AMBRE BOMBILLA LIGHT LAMP
24 E0140511 2 2-3 AMPOULE BLANCHE H4V 24V BOMBILLA LIGHT LAMP
25 W6637429 2 - BOUCHON OBTURATEUR D157 A D160 TAPÓN OBTURADOR PLUG
26 F6540308 1 - SUPPORT FEUX APOYO FUEGOS SUPPORT
27 A6141713 1 1-3 FEU ROTATIF EQ. FUEGO ROTATORIO LIGHT
28 Q0140521 2 2-3 AMPOULE H1 24V 70W BOMBILLA LIGHT LAMP
29 D6341724 2 2-3 PROJECTEUR MB PROYECTOR WORKING LIGHT
30 K0340501 2 2-3 AMPOULE H3 24V 70W BOMBILLA LIGHT LAMP
31 D6341747 2 2-3 FEU COMBINE AR 3 FONCTIONS FUEGO COMBINA REAR LIGHT
32 C0040574 2 2-3 AMPOULE BA 15D 24V 21W/5W BOMBILLA LIGHT LAMP
33 D0040575 2 2-3 AMPOULE BA 15S 24V/21W BOMBILLA LIGHT LAMP
34 W6741665 1 - AVERTISSEUR DE RECUL AUTOAJUST. ALRARMA DE RETROCESO HORN
35 E0033814 8 - VIS HM 8X20 CL8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
../..

EDITION : 01-02-2010 01P-0200-086-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

FEUX-AILES-RETRO FUEGOS-ALAS-RETROVISOR LIGHTS-WINGS-MIRROR

36 C0034709 8 - RONDELLE W8 ARANDELA WASHER


37 V0035002 8 - RONDELLE M8N ARANDELA WASHER
38 N2034569 8 - ECROU Q M8 22X22 TUERCA NUT
39 Z0033809 8 - VIS HM 6X25 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
40 U0035001 8 - RONDELLE M6N ARANDELA WASHER
41 C2334548 8 - ECROU TW6 TUERCA NUT
42 A6637432 2 - BOUCHON OBTURATEUR D111 TAPÓN OBTURADOR PLUG
43 H5944518 1 - COFFRE EXTINCTEUR CAJA EXTINTOR BOX FIRE EXTINGUISHER
44 J6743263 1 - EXTINCTEUR 6KG EXTINTOR 6KG 6KG FIRE EXTINGUISHER
45 R3033025 2 - VIS TRL M8X25 CL8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
46 D2334549 2 - ECROU TW8 TUERCA NUT
47 X7347946 1 - RAMPE AVANT GAUCHE RAMPA RAMP
48 Q6440451 2 - COUVERCLE PROTECTION TAPA COVER
49 H6351020 6 - JOINT PLATINE BETON JUNTA O-RING
50 M0033867 6 - VIS H M16X25 CL8.8 TORNILLO SCREW

EDITION : 01-02-2010 01P-0200-086-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

CAPOTS MOTEUR+SUPPORT CABINE TAPA MOTOR+ SOPORTE CABINA MOTOR COVER+CAB SUPPORT

1 Z6744588 1 - CAPOT SUP. MOTEUR+INSONO. H.PERFO. TAPA COVER


2 A6841442 1 - INSONO. CAPOT MOTEUR HAUTE PREFORM. INSONORIZACIÓN TAPA COWLING
3 A6152086 2 - POIGNEE ESCAMOTABLE EMPUNADURA HANDLE
4 X6744587 1 - CAPOT A. MOTEUR+INSONO. H.PERFORM. TAPA COVER
5 Z6841441 1 - INSONO. AV. CAPOT MOTEUR H.PERFORM. INSONORIZACIÓN TAPA COWLING
6 E2733048 2 - VIS TRL 8X60 ZINGUEE TORNILLO SCREW
7 D2334549 2 - ECROU TW8 TUERCA NUT
8 G6428437 1 - SUPPORT CABINE FIXE SOPORTE CABINA CAB SUPPORT
9 C6841444 1 - INSONORISATION AR. SOUS CABINE INSONORIZACIÓN CABINA COWLING
10 B6841443 1 - INSONORISATION AV. SOUS CABINE INSONORIZACIÓN CABINA COWLING
11 D6890573 1 - KIT PANNEAUX INSONORISATION PANELS UNIT SOUND COWLING SET
12 B6741416 4 - SILENTBLOC SILENTBLOC SHOCK ABSORBER
13 W0533850 3 - VIS HM14X90 CL8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
14 A5528717 6 - RONDELLE D90X16X8 ARANDELA WASHER
15 N0534532 4 - ECROU SECU. M14CL10 TUERCA NUT
16 U0033897 1 - VIS HM14X100 CL8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
17 Q3747220 1 - JARRETIERE 50mm² L200 D14,5 CINTA STRIP
18 V0034818 2 - RONDELLE EVENTAIL 14DE ARANDELA WASHER
19 T0033873 1 - VIS HM12X25 CL8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
20 T0034816 2 - RONDELLE EVANTAIL 12 DE ARANDELA WASHER
21 M0133825 4 - VIS HM20X60 CL8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
22 C0035008 4 - RONDELLE M20N ARANDELA WASHER
23 M0534554 4 - ECROU SECU. M20 CL8 TUERCA NUT
24 P7044591 1 - CAPOT AVANT DROIT INSONORISER TAPA COVER
25 N6941412 1 - INSONORISANT CAPOT MOTEUR FIXE INSONORIZACIÓN COWLING

EDITION : 01-02-2010 01P-0200-087-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

HABILLAGE GAUCHE CARROCERIA IZQUIERDA LEFT BOX

1 L6544591 1 - HABILLAGE GAUCHE QSM11 EVOL. CARROCERIA IZQUIERDA BOX


2 H6226406 1 - MARCHEPIED D'ACCES E1414 ESTRIBO FOOTBOARD
3 M2733009 8 - VIS HM 10X25X25 CL8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
4 P0445362 8 - RONDELLE 11X22X2 ARANDELA WASHER
5 E2334550 8 - ECROU TW10 TUERCA NUT
6 M7347936 1 - RAMPE D'ACCES RAMPA RAMP
7 C0433805 7 - VIS HM10X60 CL8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
8 E2334550 7 - ECROU TW10 TUERCA NUT
9 K6140480 1 - GRILLE HABILLAGE GAUCHE REJA GRILL
10 B6340457 2 - MARCHE CAILLEBOTIS ESCALON ENREJADO STEP GRATTINGS
11 R3436905 12 - ATTACHE CAILLEBOTIS FIJACION ENREJADO FITTING GRATTINGS
12 E6944555 1 - PLATEFORME PLATAFORMA PLATEFORM
13 E6152044 2 - LOQUET A RESSORT PESTILLO CATCH
14 Q3033070 2 - VIS RLS M5X25 INOX TORNILLO SCREW
15 Z2934569 2 - ECROU H M5 FR CL8 TUERCA NUT
16 V2143274 1 - RETROVISEUR RETROVISOR MIRROR
17 P0526368 1 - SUPPORT RETROVISEUR APOYO RETROVISOR MIRROR SUPPORT
18 D2733070 2 - VIS HM8X25 INOX TORNILLO SCREW
19 D2334549 2 - ECROU TW8 TUERCA NUT
20 M6340490 1 - GRILLE AERATION REJA GRILL
21 V0236689 2 2-9 COMPAS A GAZ 300N C300 L685 COMPÁS RUNNER
22 K6844579 1 - PORTE COMPLETE PUERTA DOOR
23 P6522836 10 - PLAT PERCE PLACA PLATE
24 R0033802 10 - VIS HM 16X30 CL8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
25 M0133802 10 - VIS HM 16X40 CL8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
26 K6941409 14 - RONDELLE CAOUTCHOUC 25X10,5X3 ARANDELA WASHER
27 G1813533 1 - COFFRE RALLONGE HABILLAGE GAUCHE CAJA BOX
28 Q7044569 2 - PLATEFORME RALLONGE COFFRE LAT. PLATAFORMA PLATEFORM

EDITION : 01-02-2010 01P-0200-088-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

CONTREPOIDS TFC46 M hc - TFC46 MX hc CONTRA PESO COUNTERWEIGHT

1 H1613595 1 - CONTREPOIDS M/S 13t-QSM11 (176003) CONTRA PESO COUNTERWEIGHT


1 F1813578 1 - CONTREPOIDS M/S 16,5t E1435 (TFC46 M hc) CONTRA PESO COUNTERWEIGHT
1 K1613505 1 - CONTREPOIDS M/S 21,1t (TFC46 MX hc) CONTRA PESO COUNTERWEIGHT
2 H0827110 4 - TIRANT DE CONTREPOIDS TIRANTE CONTRA PESO TIE BAR
3 H0035013 4 - RONDELLE M33N ARANELA WASHER
4 T0034126 4 - ECROU HM33 TUERCA NUT
5 W0034566 4 - ECROU HM33 TUERCA NUT
6 S9722783 2 - PLAT 100X80 PERCE 1 TROU PLAQUETA PLATE

EDITION : 01-02-2010 01P-0700-026-2


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

U7044550 CABINE BIPLACE MOBILE PILOTAGE ELEC. CABINA MÓVIL CAB MOBILE

1 05P-0030-030-0 1 - FAISCEAU CABINE HAZ CABINA WIRE HARNESS


2 05P-0200-053-0 1 - CHAUFFAGE CLIMATISATION CALEFACCIÓN CLIMATIZACIÓN VENTILATION
3 05P-0210-033-0 1 - HABILLAGE INTERIEUR DECORACIÓN DE INTERIORES INSIDE COWLING
4 05P-0220-026-0 1 - PORTE DE CABINE DROITE EQ. PUERTA DE CABINA CABIN DOOR AS.
5 05P-0230-012-0 1 - GLACE-BALAIS HIELO-BALAJE GLASS-BRUSH
6 05P-0300-009-0 1 - SIEGE ASIENTO SEAT
7 05P-0400-030-0 1 - PEDALE PEDAL PEDAL
8 05P-0600-078-0 1 - HABILLAGE PUPITRE CARROCERIA COWLING
9 05P-0620-026-0 1 - PLAQUE FUSIBLES ARRIERE PLACA PLATE

EDITION : 01-06-2007 05P-0000-043-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

FAISCEAU CABINE HAZ CABINA WIRE HARNESS

1 E8652236 1 - FAISCEAU PRINCIPAL MD3 HAZ CABLES WIRE HARNESS


2 K8452233 1 - FAISCEAU CONSOLE HAZ CABLES WIRE HARNESS
3 W8252236 1 - FAISCEAU TOIT HAZ CABLES WIRE HARNESS
4 T8452241 1 - FAISCEAU ECU APC200 HAZ CABLES WIRE HARNESS

EDITION : 01-02-2009 05P-0030-030-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

CHAUFFAGE CLIMATISATION CALEFACCIÓN CLIMATIZACIÓN VENTILATION

1 S0338783 1 1-2 COURROIE CLIM QSM11 CORREA VEE BELT


2 S6543516 1 1-3 COMPRESSEUR 24V QSM11 COMPRESOR COMPRESSOR
3 S6943279 1 - TENDEUR COMPRESSEUR QSM11 TENSOR COMPRESOR TENSIONER
4 T6943280 1 - BRIDE SUPPORT COMPRESSEUR QSM11 BRIDA APOYO COMPRESOR BRACKET
5 U6943281 1 - SUPPORT COMPRESSEUR QSM11 APOYO COMPRESOR SUPPORT
6 L6842280 1 - TUYAU AC M 10 EVAPO L6,9m TUBO PIPE
7 M6842281 1 - TUYAU AC M 10 EVAPO L4,9m TUBO PIPE
8 N6842282 1 TUYAU AC M 10 EVAPO L11m TUBO PIPE
9 Q7141813 1 - SONDE ELECTRONIQUE TERMOSTATO THERMOSTAT
10 U7237773 1 - VANNE CHAUFFAGE D15 AVEC BOUTON VÁLVULA CALEFACCIÓN VANE
11 G7543293 1 - COMMANDE VANNE CHAUFFAGE BOTÓN VÁLVULA CALEFAC. VANE
12 H7543294 1 - EVAPORATEUR COMPLET CÁRTER HOUSING
13 J7543295 1 - RADIATEUR EVAPORATEUR RADIADOR COOLER
14 K7543296 1 - RADIATEUR CHAUFFAGE RADIADOR COOLER
15 P7141812 1 - TURBINE VENTILATEUR 24 VOLTS TURBINA TURBINE
17 U7144531 1 - TOLE FERMETURE EVAPORATEUR CHAPA DE CIERRE EVAPORADOR EVAPORATOR PLATE
18 J7043390 1 - DETENDEUR A BRIDE DETENDEUR FLAP
19 L7543297 1 - BRIDE DETENDEUR BRIDA BRACKET
19-1 F7643204 1 - BRIDE DETENDEUR COTE EVAPORATEUR BRIDA BRACKET
20 J7543203 1 - CONDENSATEUR 24 VOLTS CONDENSADOR CONDENSER
22 K7543204 1 - RADIATEUR CONDENSEUR RADIADOR RADIATOR
23 U6540321 1 - CAPOT POLYESTER DU CONDENSEUR CASQUILLO CAP
24 J5443947 2 - MOTEUR VENTILATEUR CONDENSEUR MOTOR VENTILADOR ENGINE VENTILATOR
25 E6540330 1 - CAPOT PROTECTION CONDENSEUR CAPO HOUSING
27 P6350566 1 - BOUTEILLE FILTRE BOTELLA BOTTLE
28 U5647898 1 - TUYAU RIGIDE TUBO RÍGIDO RIGID PIPE
29 V6641844 1 - PRESSOSTAT PRESOSTATO PRESSURE VALVE
30 K5747824 1m - TUYAU D'EVACUATION D'EAU TUBO PIPE
35 K7043391 2 - CLAPET ANTI-RETOUR VALVULA VALVE
39 X6842245 15,15 - DURITE CHAUFFAGE DURITA HOSE
40 V7144532 1 - TOLE D'ASPIRATION CHAPA PLATE
41 N7543299 2 - RACCORD Ø 100 mm CONNECTION RACOR
42 C7643201 1 - RACCORD Ø 60 mm CONNECTION RACOR
S6942244 2 - GAINE PAPIER Ø45mm VAINA COVER
T6942245 2 - GAINE SOUPLE Ø100mm VAINA COVER
U6942246 10 - GAINE SANTOPRENE Ø60mm VAINA COVER

EDITION : 01-06-2007 05P-0200-053-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

HABILLAGE INTERIEUR DECORACIÓN DE INTERIORES INSIDE COWLING

1 D6843308 1 1-9 BOITIER DIRECTION 100 CC OSPCX100 CAJA DIRECCIÓN BLOCK


2 M6844581 1 - TOLE DE FERMETURE CHAPA DE CIERRE PLATE
4 L7144546 1 - SUPPORT BLOC DE DIRECTION APOYO SUPPORT
5 U6841667 2 - DETECTEUR DE PORTE DETECTOR DETECTOR
6 Q6440336 1 - CAPOT ACIER CAPO HOUSING
7 B6741623 1 1-3 COMMODO SWF MANDO LEVER
9 D7643202 1 - COLONNE DIRECTION COURTE COLUMNA COLUMN
10 S6641634 1 1-3 COMMODO MANIPULATEUR MANDO LEVER
11 D6341724 2 2-3 PROJECTEUR TRAVAIL PROYECTEUR HEADLIGHT
12 K6544544 1 - PATTE SUPPORT FEU DE TRAVAIL D PIERNA SUPPORT
12 L6544545 1 - PATTE SUPPORT FEU DE TRAVAIL G PIERNA SUPPORT
13 L6941433 1 - ISOLATION SOUS TOIT AISLAMIENTO INSULATOR
14 X6941444 1 - DOUBLE TOIT INTERIEUR TECHO INTERIOR COWLING
16 A6641848 2 - HAUT PARLEUR 60W ALTO ORADOR LOUD SPEAKER
16 A6440713 2 - GRILLE HAUT PARLEUR REJILLA ALTO ORADOR GRILL
17 C6341769 1 - PLAFONNIER LUZ DE TECHO DOME LIGHT
22 X6641685 1 1-3 INTER VEILLEUSE INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
23 Q6541674 3 1-3 INTER PHARE INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
25 K6541669 1 1-3 INTER GYROPHARE INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
26 V6841668 1 1-3 INTER CLIMATISATION ET VENTILATION INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
31 M6541671 1 1-3 INTER EG DE TOIT INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
33 S6140786 2 - EMBASE EXTREMITE ASIENTO SOCKET
34 T6140787 2 - EMBASE MILIEU ASIENTO SOCKET
36 B6141783 1 - AVERTISSEUR 24V ALARMA HORN
37 M6941434 1 - ISOLATION COFFRE AR.GAUCHE AISLAMIENTO INSULATOR
38 N6941435 1 - ISOLATION COFFRE AR. BAS GAUCHE AISLAMIENTO INSULATOR
39 P6941436 1 - ISOLATION COFFRE AR. AISLAMIENTO INSULATOR
40 T6737407 2 - CACHE INTERRUPTEUR TAPA INTERRUPTOR COVER
41 Q6941437 1 - ISOLATION COFFRE AR. BAS DROIT AISLAMIENTO INSULATOR
42 R6941438 1 - ISOLATION AR. CABINE AISLAMIENTO INSULATOR
43 S6941439 1 - ISOLATION AV. CABINE AISLAMIENTO INSULATOR
44 B7144537 1 - TOLE PLATE FORME DROITE CHAPA PLATE
45 C7144538 1 - TOLE SUPPORT PEDALIER CHAPA PLATE
46 D7144539 1 - TOLE PLATE FORME CHAPA PLATE
47 K6841451 1 - TAPIS AR ALFROMBA MAT
../..

EDITION : 01-06-2007 05P-0210-033-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

HABILLAGE INTERIEUR DECORACIÓN DE INTERIORES INSIDE COWLING

49 B6941401 1 - TAPIS AV ALFROMBA MAT


50 E7144540 1 - PROTECTION INOX GAUCHE PROTECCIÓN PROTECTOR
51 F7144541 1 - BARRETTE TOLE POUR TAPIS BARRA CONNECTING STRIP
52 E7643203 1 - BUSE AIR ORIENTABLE BOQUILLA NOZZLE
55 K6540335 1 - CARTER TOLE CARTER HOUSING
56 L6943296 1 - ANTENNE RADIO ANTENA ANTENNE
57 V6941442 1 - ISOLATION AR. HAUT GAUCHE ISOLATOR INSULATOR
59 G7144542 1 - TOLE AR. FERMETURE CHAPA PLATE
60 D6342276 4 - TUYAU TUBO PIPE
63 K1703182 1 - ANTI DERAPANT COTE GAUCHE ANTI-DESLIZANTE ADHESIVE
65 A6626392 1 - CACHE COLONNE DE DIRECTION MÁSCARA COVER
66 M7243240 1 - VOLANT+BOULE VOLANTE WHEEL
67 B6943287 5 - BOUCHE VENTILATION ORIENTABLE Ø60 REJA GRILL
68 G7643205 1 - RIDEAU PARE-SOLEIL PARASOL SUNSHADE

EDITION : 01-06-2007 05P-0210-033-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

PORTE DE CABINE GAUCHE EQ. PUERTA DE CABINA CABIN DOOR AS.

1 C0236672 1 - RESSORT A GAZ PORTE RESORTE CYLINDER


2 F6252072 1 - PROTECTEUR DE GACHE GUARDIA PROTECTOR
3 G6252073 1 - GACHE PORTE PESTILLU CATCH
4 J6152094 1 - SERRURE DE PORTE GAUCHE CERRADURA LOCK
5 H6152093 1 - POIGNEE EXTERIEURE MANIJA HANDLE
6 N1703185 4,5 - JOINT PORTE SOUFFLET ADHESIF 4,5m ADJUNTADO SEAL
7 J0236356 4 - CIRCLIPS AXE DE SANGLE ARANDELAS DE RETENCIÓN LOCKING RING
8 M8227870 2 - AXE DE SANGLE DE PORTE EJE PIN
9 D0236673 1 - SANGLE DE PORTE CORREA STRAP
10 N8227871 2 - AXE DE PAUMELLE DE PORTE EJE PIN
11 B0236671 2 - PAUMELLE PORTE GAUCHE LADILLA HINGE
12 J0236356 2 - CIRCLIPS PAUMELLE ARANDELAS DE RETENCIÓN LOCKING RING
13 X5447019 1 1-8 BAIE COULISSANTE PORTE GAUCHE PUERTA CORREDERA GLASS
14 A5447021 1 1-8 VERRE BAS PORTE GAUCHE VIDRIO GLASS
15 S7044525 1 - STRUCTURE PORTE GAUCHE ESTRUCTURA DOOR
16 J7343241 1 - PORTE-DOCUMENT PORTADOCUMENTOS DOCUMENT-CASE
17 R6236603 1 - RESSORT A GAZ COFFRE RESORTE CYLINDER
18 F6344578 1 - PATTE SUPPORT COMPAS A GAZ PIERNA BRACKET
19 M0236681 3 - CHARNIERE PLASTIQUE COFFRE ELEC. BISAGRA HINGE
21 R7144528 1 - TRAPPE COFFRE ELECTRIQUE TRAMPILLA TRAP DOOR
22 S7144529 1 - TRAPPE INF GAUCHE COFFRE TRAMPILLA TRAP DOOR
23 T7144530 1 - TRAPPE INF DROITE COFFRE TRAMPILLA TRAP DOOR
24 X6444046 1 - PLAQUE SUPPORT PLATINE PLATTE PLATE
26 S6236604 2 - GRENOUILLERE FERMETURE COFFRE LOCK CIERRE-RAPIDO
28 X6140032 2 - GRAISSEUR DE PAUMELLE DE PORTE ENGRASADOR GREASE NIPPLE
29 Z6252020 2 - RONDELLE CALAGE LAITON ARANDELA WASHER
30 X6140032 2 - ROTULE COMPAS A GAZ RÓTULA JOINT
31 J6252029 1 - VERROU BAIE COULISSANTE CERROJO CATCH
34 E6244412 1 - MARTEAU BRISE GLACE MARTILLO HAMMER
35 P6243294 1 - EXTINCTEUR 2KG (OPTION) EXTINTOR 2KG FIRE EXTINGUISHER (OPTION)
36 R3033048 2 - VIS RLS M5X16 TORNILLO SCREW
37 X2334567 2 - ECROU TW5 TUERCA NUT

EDITION : 01-06-2007 05P-0220-026-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

GLACE-BALAIS HIELO-BALAJE GLASS-BRUSH

1 K6943272 2 1-2 BALAI ESSUIE GLACE SUPERIEUR LG45 BALAJE BRUSH


2 X5443937 1 1-3 MOTEUR ESSUIE GLACE SUP COMPLET MOTOR MOTOR
4 P5147068 1 1-8 LUNETTE DE TOIT VERRE FEUILLETE CATALEJO GLASS
5 Q5147069 1 1-8 PARE BRISE AV PARTIE INFERIEURE PARABRISAS WINDSCREEM
6 G5447027 1 1-8 VERRE LATERAL BAS DROIT DEMONTABLE VIDRIO LATERAL GLASS
7 U5447016 1 1-8 LUNETTE AR CATALEJO GLASS
8 T5447015 1 1-8 VERRE LATERAL GAUCHE VIDRIO LATERAL GLASS
9 D5443942 1 1-3 MOTEUR E.G LUNETTE AR. (OPTION) MOTOR MOTOR
10 S7443276 1 - BRAS ESSUIE GLACE LUNETTE AR. (OPT.) BRAZO LIMPIA PARABRISAS WINDSCREEN WIPER ARM
11 M6943274 1 1-2 BALAI ESSUIE GLACE LUNETTE AR. (OPT.) ESCOBILLA LIMPIA PARABRISAS WINDSCREEN WIPER BRUSH
12 N6943275 2 - BRAS ESSUIE GLACE SUPERIEUR BRAZO LIMPIA PARABRISAS WINDSCREEN WIPER ARM
13 P6943276 1 1-2 BALAI ESSUIE GLACE ESCOBILLA LIMPIA PARABRISAS WINDSCREEN WIPER BRUSH
14 K7143211 1 - BRAS Lg 900 GICLEUR+TUYAU+RACCORD BRAZO BRUSH HOLDER
18 K5443948 1 1-3 MOTEUR E.G AVANT MOTOR MOTOR
19 R6528404 1 - SUPPORT FILTRE APOYO FILTRO SUPPORT
20 N6350565 1 - FILTRE MOUSSE FILTRO FILTER
21 B6340204 1 - RESERVOIR LAVE GLACE DEPOSITO RESERVOIR
22 B6741416 4 - SILENTBLOCS CABINE SILENTBLOCS SHOCK-ABSORBER
23 D7637590 2 - PRESSE ETOUPE PRENSAESTOPAS PACKING GLAND
24 G8642716 1 - TRINGLERIE MOTEUR E.G VARILLAJE ROD ASSY
25 K6451026 4,5M - JOINT CARRE VERRE JUNTA SEAL
26 E0232419 6 - VIS FHC M6X35 TORNILLO SCREW
27 H5447028 6 - BOUTON DE GLACE BOTON PUSH BUTTON
28 J5447029 1 1-8 BAIE LATERALE DROITE BASTIDOR ARMATURE

EDITION : 01-06-2007 05P-0230-012-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

SIEGE ISRI ASIENTO ISRI SEAT ISRI

1 U2347053 1 - SIEGE CONDUCTEUR ISRI ASIENTO CONDUCTOR SEAT


1 Q1847098 1 - SIEGE PASSAGER (OPT. CABINE BI.PALCE) ASIENTO CONDUCTOR OPCION OPTION SEAT
2 B6144543 1 - CAISSON SUPPORT SIEGE CAJÓN BOX
3 C6144544 1 - GLISSIERE DE SIEGE RESBALÓN SLIDE BAR
4 M0032924 12 - VIS CHC M8x35 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
5 G0235020 12 - RONDELLE L8 ARANDELA WASHER
6 M7143213 1 - CEINTURE SECU. ENROULEUR OPTION CINTURÓN SEGURIDAD OPCIÓN SEAT BELT(OPTION)

SIEGE KAB SEATING ASIENTO KAB SEATING SEAT KAB SEATING

1 K5447030 1 - SIEGE CONDUCTEUR KAB SEATING ASIENTO CONDUCTOR SEAT


3 H7144543 1 - GLISSIERE DE SIEGE RESBALÓN SLIDE BAR

EDITION : 01-06-2007 05P-0300-009-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

PEDALE PEDAL PEDAL

1 W7144533 1 - TOLE SUPPORT PEDALIER CHAPA SUPPORT


2 V5241305 1 - INTER DE POSITION A GALET EQ. INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
5 L8742701 1 - PEDALE DE FREIN GAUCHE PEDAL PEDAL
6 G0038002 2 - RESSORT RAPPEL PEDALE RESORTE SPRING
7 V0627689 1 - AXE PEDALIER EJE PIN
8 C6128444 1 - CAGE BAGUE DE PEDALIER JAULA SUPPORT
9 W6941443 2 - SILENTBLOCS SILENTBLOCS SHOCK-ABSORBER
10 L0035522 4 - GOUPILLE FENDUE PASADOR SAFETY PIN
11 F6841608 1 1-9 PEDALE D'ACCELERATION ELECT.MCS PEDAL PEDAL
12 L8742701 1 - PEDALE DE FREIN DROITE PEDAL PEDAL
13 M8742702 2 - PEDALE FREIN AVEC CAOUTCHOUC PEDAL PEDAL
14 W0035532 2 - GOUPILLE FENDUE PASADOR SAFETY PIN
15 K0328633 6 - BAGUE BRONZE PEDALIER 8 ANILLO SELF LUB RING
20 X6528456 3 - TOLE SUPPORT FREINAGE CHAPA SUPPORT
21 H7043320 1 - CENTRALE FREINAGE CENTRAL BLOCK
23 A4937571 1 - RACCORD UML 12X14 .150 JE UNIÓN UNION
24 S3737585 3 - RACCORD UNIÓN UNION
26 M6042203 3 - FLEXIBLE LG 1500 FLEXIBLE HOSE
28 X7144534 1 - FERMETURE SUPPORT PEDAL CHAPA SUPPORT

EDITION : 01-06-2007 05P-0400-030-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

HABILLAGE PUPITRE CARROCERIA COWLING

1 M7144524 1 - TABLEAU DE BORD CUADRO CONTROL PANEL


2 F7543292 1 - AUTO RADIO CD 24V AUTORRADIO OPCIÓN AUTO-RADIO
3 N7144525 1 - SUPPORT INSTRUMENT GAUCHE APOYO SUPPORT
4 P7144526 1 - SUPPORT INSTRUMENT DROIT APOYO SUPPORT
5 Z6637454 0,5 - JOINT U ADJUNTADO SEAL
6 N8538969 1 1-9 BOITIER ELECTRONIQUE APC200 UNIDAD BOX
7 C6741601 1 1-3 INTER CODE DEFAUT INTERRUPTOR CÓDIGO SWITCH
8 P7144526 1 - STRUCTURE CONSOLE CONDUITE ESTRUCTURA SUPPORT
9 R9951586 1 - BOITIER 4 VOYANTS BV1 CAJA BOX
10 S9951587 1 - BOITIER 4 VOYANTS BV2 CAJA BOX
11 T9951588 1 - BOITIER 4 VOYANTS BV3 CAJA BOX
12 D6741602 1 1-3 INTER TEST INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
13 U9951589 1 - BOITIER 4 VOYANTS BV4 CAJA BOX
14 T6340450 1 - EMBOUT D12 CONTERA END FITTING
15 V9951590 1 - BOITIER 4 VOYANTS BV5 CAJA BOX
17 S5147071 1 - BRIDE ACCOUDOIR BRIDA BRACKET
18 V5447017 1 - ACCOUDOIR SIEGE BRAZO ARMREST
19 M8642744 1 - BOUTON M8 DEVERROUILLAGE BOTON LEVER
20 N6440334 1 - BOITIER CONSOLE MAIN DROITE CAJA BOX
21 L7731391 1 - CHAINE ENERGIE CADENA CHAIN
22 X7044530 1 - ARMATURE CONSOLE REFUERZO ARMATURE
23 X8328712 2 - PALIER PLASTIQUE SOPORTE BEARING
24 Q6236602 1 - RESSORT A GAZ RESORTE A GAS SPRING
25 U6252085 1 - CROCHET GANCHO HOOK
26 Q7137903 1 - RESSORT RAPPEL RESORTE SPRING
27 N0035731 1 - GOUPILLE ELASTIQUE PASADOR MECANINDUS PIN
28 N8542764 1 - LEVIER PALANCA LEVER
29 Q7144527 1 - SUPPORT SIEGE APOYO SUPPORT
30 Q7144527 1 - COMMUTATEUR DEMARRAGE (HELLA) INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
31 P6641654 2 1-3 BOUTON A SERRURE 2 POSITIONS FIXES BÓTON A CERRADURA SWITCH
32 F6641692 1 1-3 BOUTON A SERRURE 2 POSITIONS DESVÍO SWITCH
33 S6140786 14 - SUPPORT INTERRUPTEUR APOYO SUPPORT
34 T6140787 7 - EMBASE PVC APOYO SUPPORT
36 X1440833 1 1-3 TEMPORISATEUR ESSUIE-GLACE TEMPORIZADOR TIMER
37 K1341622 2 - BUZZER DIGISOUND BUZZER BUZZER
../..

EDITION : 01-06-2007 05P-0600-078-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

HABILLAGE PUPITRE CARROCERIA COWLING

38 N6641699 1 1-3 CONTACTEUR TILT CONTACTOR SWITCH


39 U6541678 1 1-3 INTER WARNING INTERRUPTOR PUSH BUTTON
40 V6537401 7 - CACHE INTERRUPTEUR TAPA INTERRUPTOR COVER
41 X2241693 1 - ARRET URGENCE PARO URGENCIA HEAD PUSH BUTTON
42 C6741693 1 1-3 INTER FREIN PARC INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
43 T6141615 1 1-3 MANIPULATEUR MANIPULADOR CONTROL SWITCH
44 W6641684 1 1-3 INTER ANTI BALANT INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
45 U6641682 1 1-3 INTER TELES. SPREADER 20/40 INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
46 W9951591 1 - BOITIER 4 VOYANTS BV6 CAJA BOX
47 X9951592 1 - BOITIER 4 VOYANTS BV7 CAJA BOX
49 M6641698 1 1-3 INTER TRANSLATION CABINE OPT. MOBILE INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
53 D6641897 1 1-9 MANIPULATEUR ELECTRIQUE PARKER MANIPULADOR ELECT. CONTROL SWITCH
57 P6444038 1 - SUPPORT MANIPULATEUR APOYO SUPPORT
58 K6544061 1 - SUPPORT INTERRUPTEUR APOYO SUPPORT
59 T6340726 1 - SUPPORT INTERRUPTEUR APOYO SUPPORT
60 X6941881 1 - ECRAN UNITE CENTRALE MDM UNIDAD BOX
61 D8941023 1 1-9 BOITIER DERIVATION BUS CAN UNIDAD BOX
62 P6841616 1 - JAUGE CARBURANT INDICADOR-DE-NIVEL GAUGE

EDITION : 01-06-2007 05P-0600-078-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

PLAQUE FUSIBLES ARRIERE PLACA PLATE

1 J1441257 4 4-3 FUSIBLE PLAT 20A JAUNE FUSIBLE AUT.CIRCUITBREAKER


2 G1441255 13 13-3 FUSIBLE PLAT 10A JAUNE FUSIBLE AUT.CIRCUITBREAKER
3 H1441256 9 9-3 FUSIBLE PLAT 15A BLEU FUSIBLE AUT.CIRCUITBREAKER
4 F1441254 30 30-3 FUSIBLE PLAT 5A BEIGE FUSIBLE AUT.CIRCUITBREAKER
5 K2641283 16 16-3 FUSIBLE PLAT 3A VIOLET FUSIBLE AUT.CIRCUITBREAKER
6 H2641281 7 7-3 FUSIBLE PLAT 7,5A FUSIBLE AUT.CIRCUITBREAKER
8 J1052097 6 - VERROU 4MM 1/4 TOUR CERREJO LOCK
9 M0841834 1 CENTRALE CLIGNOTANTE CELULA INTERMITENTE RELAY
10 J6029205 6 - ENTRETOISE RIOSTRA SPACER
13 K8052286 1 - SUPPORT FUSIBLES APOYO FUSIBLES PLATE
15 U6051042 1m - JOINT MOUSSE 20X5 ADJUNTADO SEAL
16 X6323227 1 - TOLE PLAQUE ARRIERE CHAPA PLATE
17 C6741417 5 - PASSE FIL PRENSA-ESTOPA GUIDE
18 M6141632 1 - FAISCEAU AVEC AVERTISSEUR HAZ WIRE HEARNESS
19 S3737585 3 - PASSE CLOISON PRENSA-ESTOPA GUIDE
21 J6637440 1 - TOLE OBTURATEUR PLAQUE AR. CHAPA PLATE
22 L2641215 20 20-3 RELAIS INSTANTANE 1RT ENLACE RELAY
24 V8652205 2 - PLATINE NUE PLATINO PLATE
25 A2741209 23 23-3 MICRO RELAIS INVERSEUR (CROUZET) ENLACE RELAY
26 U8652204 1 - PLATINE 24 RELAIS PLACA PLATE
27 B8252286 1 - PLATINE FUSIBLES PLATINO PLATE
28 U0236504 24 - SUPPORT CARTE APOYO SUPPORT
29 R6141176 2 - MODULE LOGIQUE 40 E/S MÓDULO LÓGICO BOX
30 T6440477 1 - TOLE PROTECTION PLAQUE AR. CHAPA PLATE

EDITION : 01-06-2007 05P-0620-026-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

N7044521 CABINE BIPLACE FIXE PILOTAGE ELEC. CABINA BIPLAZA FIJA ELECT. CAB ASSY

1 05P-0030-030-0 1 - FAISCEAU CABINE HAZ CABINA WIRE HARNESS


2 05P-0200-054-0 1 - CHAUFFAGE CLIMATISATION CALEFACCIÓN CLIMATIZACIÓN VENTILATION
3 05P-0210-034-0 1 - HABILLAGE INTERIEUR DECORACIÓN DE INTERIORES INSIDE COWLING
4 05P-0220-027-0 1 - PORTE DE CABINE DROITE EQ. PUERTA DE CABINA CABIN DOOR AS.
5 05P-0230-012-0 1 - GLACE-BALAIS HIELO-BALAJE GLASS-BRUSH
6 05P-0300-009-0 1 - SIEGE ASIENTO SEAT
7 05P-0400-030-0 1 - PEDALE PEDAL PEDAL
8 05P-0600-079-0 1 - HABILLAGE PUPITRE CARROCERIA COWLING
9 05P-0620-026-0 1 - PLAQUE FUSIBLES ARRIERE PLACA PLATE

EDITION : 01-06-2007 05P-0000-044-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

FAISCEAU CABINE HAZ CABINA WIRE HARNESS

1 E8652236 1 - FAISCEAU PRINCIPAL MD3 HAZ CABLES WIRE HARNESS


2 K8452233 1 - FAISCEAU CONSOLE HAZ CABLES WIRE HARNESS
3 W8252236 1 - FAISCEAU TOIT HAZ CABLES WIRE HARNESS
4 T8452241 1 - FAISCEAU ECU APC200 HAZ CABLES WIRE HARNESS

EDITION : 01-02-2009 05P-0030-030-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

CHAUFFAGE CLIMATISATION CALEFACCIÓN CLIMATIZACIÓN VENTILATION

1 S0338783 1 1-2 COURROIE CLIM QSM11 CORREA VEE BELT


2 S6543516 1 1-3 COMPRESSEUR 24V QSM11 COMPRESOR COMPRESSOR
3 S6943279 1 - TENDEUR COMPRESSEUR QSM11 TENSOR COMPRESOR TENSIONER
4 T6943280 1 - BRIDE SUPPORT COMPRESSEUR QSM11 BRIDA APOYO COMPRESOR BRACKET
5 U6943281 1 - SUPPORT COMPRESSEUR QSM11 APOYO COMPRESOR SUPPORT
6 V6942247 1 - TUYAU AC M 10 EVAPO L6,9m TUBO PIPE
7 W6942248 1 - TUYAU AC M 10 EVAPO L4,9m TUBO PIPE
8 X6942249 1 TUYAU AC M 10 EVAPO L11m TUBO PIPE
9 Q7141813 1 - SONDE ELECTRONIQUE TERMOSTATO THERMOSTAT
10 U7237773 1 - VANNE CHAUFFAGE D15 AVEC BOUTON VÁLVULA CALEFACCIÓN VANE
11 G7543293 1 - COMMANDE VANNE CHAUFFAGE BOTÓN VÁLVULA CALEFAC. VANE
12 H7543294 1 - EVAPORATEUR COMPLET CÁRTER HOUSING
13 J7543295 1 - RADIATEUR EVAPORATEUR RADIADOR COOLER
14 K7543296 1 - RADIATEUR CHAUFFAGE RADIADOR COOLER
15 P7141812 1 - TURBINE VENTILATEUR 24 VOLTS TURBINA TURBINE
17 U7144531 1 - TOLE FERMETURE EVAPORATEUR CHAPA DE CIERRE EVAPORADOR EVAPORATOR PLATE
18 J7043390 1 - DETENDEUR A BRIDE DETENDEUR FLAP
19 L7543297 1 - BRIDE DETENDEUR BRIDA BRACKET
19-1 F7643204 1 - BRIDE DETENDEUR COTE EVAPORATEUR BRIDA BRACKET
20 J7543203 1 - CONDENSATEUR 24 VOLTS CONDENSADOR CONDENSER
22 K7543204 1 - RADIATEUR CONDENSEUR RADIADOR RADIATOR
23 U6540321 1 - CAPOT POLYESTER DU CONDENSEUR CASQUILLO CAP
24 J5443947 2 - MOTEUR VENTILATEUR CONDENSEUR MOTOR VENTILADOR ENGINE VENTILATOR
25 E6540330 1 - CAPOT PROTECTION CONDENSEUR CAPO HOUSING
27 P6350566 1 - BOUTEILLE FILTRE BOTELLA BOTTLE
28 U5647898 1 - TUYAU RIGIDE TUBO RÍGIDO RIGID PIPE
29 V6641844 1 - PRESSOSTAT PRESOSTATO PRESSURE VALVE
30 K5747824 1m - TUYAU D'EVACUATION D'EAU TUBO PIPE
35 K7043391 2 - CLAPET ANTI-RETOUR VALVULA VALVE
39 X6842245 15,15 - DURITE CHAUFFAGE DURITA HOSE
40 V7144532 1 - TOLE D'ASPIRATION CHAPA PLATE
41 N7543299 2 - RACCORD Ø 100 mm CONNECTION RACOR
42 C7643201 1 - RACCORD Ø 60 mm CONNECTION RACOR
S6942244 2 - GAINE PAPIER Ø45mm VAINA COVER
T6942245 2 - GAINE SOUPLE Ø100mm VAINA COVER
U6942246 10 - GAINE SANTOPRENE Ø60mm VAINA COVER

EDITION : 01-06-2007 05P-0200-054-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

HABILLAGE INTERIEUR DECORACIÓN DE INTERIORES INSIDE COWLING

1 D6843308 1 1-9 BOITIER DIRECTION 100 CC OSPCX100 CAJA DIRECCIÓN BLOCK


2 M6844581 1 - TOLE DE FERMETURE CHAPA DE CIERRE PLATE
4 L7144546 1 - SUPPORT BLOC DE DIRECTION APOYO SUPPORT
5 U6841667 2 - DETECTEUR DE PORTE DETECTOR DETECTOR
6 Q6440336 1 - CAPOT ACIER CAPO HOUSING
7 B6741623 1 1-3 COMMODO SWF MANDO LEVER
9 D7643202 1 - COLONNE DIRECTION COURTE COLUMNA COLUMN
10 S6641634 1 1-3 COMMODO MANIPULATEUR MANDO LEVER
11 D6341724 2 2-3 PROJECTEUR TRAVAIL PROYECTEUR HEADLIGHT
12 P7144549 1 - PATTE SUPPORT FEU DE TRAVAIL D PIERNA SUPPORT
12 Q7144550 1 - PATTE SUPPORT FEU DE TRAVAIL G PIERNA SUPPORT
13 L6941433 1 - ISOLATION SOUS TOIT AISLAMIENTO INSULATOR
14 X6941444 1 - DOUBLE TOIT INTERIEUR TECHO INTERIOR COWLING
16 A6641848 2 - HAUT PARLEUR 60W ALTO ORADOR LOUD SPEAKER
16 A6440713 2 - GRILLE HAUT PARLEUR REJILLA ALTO ORADOR GRILL
17 C6341769 1 - PLAFONNIER LUZ DE TECHO DOME LIGHT
22 X6641685 1 1-3 INTER VEILLEUSE INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
23 Q6541674 3 1-3 INTER PHARE INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
25 K6541669 1 1-3 INTER GYROPHARE INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
26 V6841668 1 1-3 INTER CLIMATISATION ET VENTILATION INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
31 M6541671 1 1-3 INTER EG DE TOIT INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
33 S6140786 2 - EMBASE EXTREMITE ASIENTO SOCKET
34 T6140787 2 - EMBASE MILIEU ASIENTO SOCKET
36 B6141783 1 - AVERTISSEUR 24V ALARMA HORN

37 M6941434 1 - ISOLATION COFFRE AR.GAUCHE AISLAMIENTO INSULATOR


38 N6941435 1 - ISOLATION COFFRE AR. BAS GAUCHE AISLAMIENTO INSULATOR
39 P6941636 1 - ISOLATION COFFRE AR. AISLAMIENTO INSULATOR
40 T6737407 2 - CACHE INTERRUPTEUR TAPA INTERRUPTOR COVER
41 Q6941437 1 - ISOLATION COFFRE AR. BAS DROIT AISLAMIENTO INSULATOR
42 R6941438 1 - ISOLATION AR. CABINE AISLAMIENTO INSULATOR
43 S6941439 1 - ISOLATION AV. CABINE AISLAMIENTO INSULATOR
44 B7144537 1 - TOLE PLATE FORME DROITE CHAPA PLATE
45 C7144538 1 - TOLE SUPPORT PEDALIER CHAPA PLATE
46 D7144539 1 - TOLE PLATE FORME CHAPA PLATE
../..

EDITION : 01-06-2007 05P-0210-034-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

HABILLAGE INTERIEUR DECORACIÓN DE INTERIORES INSIDE COWLING

47 K6841451 1 - TAPIS AR ALFROMBA MAT


49 B6941401 1 - TAPIS AV ALFROMBA MAT
50 E7144540 1 - PROTECTION INOX GAUCHE PROTECCIÓN PROTECTOR
51 F7144541 1 - BARRETTE TOLE POUR TAPIS BARRA CONNECTING STRIP
52 E7643203 1 - BUSE AIR ORIENTABLE BOQUILLA NOZZLE
55 K6540335 1 - CARTER TOLE CARTER HOUSING
56 L6943296 1 - ANTENNE RADIO ANTENA ANTENNE
57 V6941442 1 - ISOLATION AR. HAUT GAUCHE ISOLATOR INSULATOR
59 G7144542 1 - TOLE AR. FERMETURE CHAPA PLATE
60 D6342276 4 - TUYAU TUBO PIPE
63 K1703182 1 - ANTI DERAPANT COTE GAUCHE ANTI-DESLIZANTE ADHESIVE
65 A6626392 1 - CACHE COLONNE DE DIRECTION MÁSCARA COVER
66 M7243240 1 - VOLANT+BOULE VOLANTE WHEEL
67 B6943287 5 - BOUCHE VENTILATION ORIENTABLE Ø60 REJA GRILL
68 G7643205 1 - RIDEAU PARE-SOLEIL PARASOL SUNSHADE

EDITION : 01-06-2007 05P-0210-034-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

PORTE DE CABINE GAUCHE EQ. PUERTA DE CABINA CABIN DOOR AS.

1 C0236672 1 - RESSORT A GAZ PORTE RESORTE CYLINDER


2 F6252072 1 - PROTECTEUR DE GACHE GUARDIA PROTECTOR
3 G6252073 1 - GACHE PORTE PESTILLU CATCH
4 J6152094 1 - SERRURE DE PORTE GAUCHE CERRADURA LOCK
5 H6152093 1 - POIGNEE EXTERIEURE MANIJA HANDLE
6 N1703185 4,5 - JOINT PORTE SOUFFLET ADHESIF 4,5m ADJUNTADO SEAL
7 J0236356 4 - CIRCLIPS AXE DE SANGLE ARANDELAS DE RETENCIÓN LOCKING RING
8 M8227870 2 - AXE DE SANGLE DE PORTE EJE PIN
9 S0236686 1 - SANGLE DE PORTE CORREA STRAP
10 N8227871 2 - AXE DE PAUMELLE DE PORTE EJE PIN
11 B0236671 2 - PAUMELLE PORTE GAUCHE LADILLA HINGE
12 J0236356 2 - CIRCLIPS PAUMELLE ARANDELAS DE RETENCIÓN LOCKING RING
13 X5447019 1 1-8 BAIE COULISSANTE PORTE GAUCHE PUERTA CORREDERA GLASS
14 A5447021 1 1-8 VERRE BAS PORTE GAUCHE VIDRIO GLASS
15 S7044525 1 - STRUCTURE PORTE GAUCHE ESTRUCTURA DOOR
16 J7343241 1 - PORTE-DOCUMENT PORTADOCUMENTOS DOCUMENT-CASE
17 R6236603 1 - RESSORT A GAZ COFFRE RESORTE CYLINDER
18 F6344578 1 - PATTE SUPPORT COMPAS A GAZ PIERNA BRACKET
19 M0236681 3 - CHARNIERE PLASTIQUE COFFRE ELEC. BISAGRA HINGE
21 R7144528 1 - TRAPPE COFFRE ELECTRIQUE TRAMPILLA TRAP DOOR
22 S7144529 1 - TRAPPE INF GAUCHE COFFRE TRAMPILLA TRAP DOOR
23 T7144530 1 - TRAPPE INF DROITE COFFRE TRAMPILLA TRAP DOOR
24 X6444046 1 - PLAQUE SUPPORT PLATINE PLATTE PLATE
26 S6236604 2 - GRENOUILLERE FERMETURE COFFRE LOCK CIERRE-RAPIDO
28 X6140032 2 - GRAISSEUR DE PAUMELLE DE PORTE ENGRASADOR GREASE NIPPLE
29 Z6252020 2 - RONDELLE CALAGE LAITON ARANDELA WASHER
30 X6140032 2 - ROTULE COMPAS A GAZ RÓTULA JOINT
31 J6252029 1 - VERROU BAIE COULISSANTE CERROJO CATCH
34 E6244412 1 - MARTEAU BRISE GLACE MARTILLO HAMMER
35 P6243294 1 - EXTINCTEUR 2KG (OPTION) EXTINTOR 2KG FIRE EXTINGUISHER (OPTION)
36 R3033048 2 - VIS RLS M5X16 TORNILLO SCREW
37 X2334567 2 - ECROU TW5 TUERCA NUT

EDITION : 01-06-2007 05P-0220-027-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

GLACE-BALAIS HIELO-BALAJE GLASS-BRUSH

1 K6943272 2 1-2 BALAI ESSUIE GLACE SUPERIEUR LG45 BALAJE BRUSH


2 X5443937 1 1-3 MOTEUR ESSUIE GLACE SUP COMPLET MOTOR MOTOR
4 P5147068 1 1-8 LUNETTE DE TOIT VERRE FEUILLETE CATALEJO GLASS
5 Q5147069 1 1-8 PARE BRISE AV PARTIE INFERIEURE PARABRISAS WINDSCREEM
6 G5447027 1 1-8 VERRE LATERAL BAS DROIT DEMONTABLE VIDRIO LATERAL GLASS
7 U5447016 1 1-8 LUNETTE AR CATALEJO GLASS
8 T5447015 1 1-8 VERRE LATERAL GAUCHE VIDRIO LATERAL GLASS
9 D5443942 1 1-3 MOTEUR E.G LUNETTE AR. (OPTION) MOTOR MOTOR
10 S7443276 1 - BRAS ESSUIE GLACE LUNETTE AR. (OPT.) BRAZO LIMPIA PARABRISAS WINDSCREEN WIPER ARM
11 M6943274 1 1-2 BALAI ESSUIE GLACE LUNETTE AR. (OPT.) ESCOBILLA LIMPIA PARABRISAS WINDSCREEN WIPER BRUSH
12 N6943275 2 - BRAS ESSUIE GLACE SUPERIEUR BRAZO LIMPIA PARABRISAS WINDSCREEN WIPER ARM
13 P6943276 1 1-2 BALAI ESSUIE GLACE ESCOBILLA LIMPIA PARABRISAS WINDSCREEN WIPER BRUSH
14 K7143211 1 - BRAS Lg 900 GICLEUR+TUYAU+RACCORD BRAZO BRUSH HOLDER
18 K5443948 1 1-3 MOTEUR E.G AVANT MOTOR MOTOR
19 R6528404 1 - SUPPORT FILTRE APOYO FILTRO SUPPORT
20 N6350565 1 - FILTRE MOUSSE FILTRO FILTER
21 B6340204 1 - RESERVOIR LAVE GLACE DEPOSITO RESERVOIR
22 B6741416 4 - SILENTBLOCS CABINE SILENTBLOCS SHOCK-ABSORBER
23 D7637590 2 - PRESSE ETOUPE PRENSAESTOPAS PACKING GLAND
24 G8642716 1 - TRINGLERIE MOTEUR E.G VARILLAJE ROD ASSY
25 K6451026 4,5M - JOINT CARRE VERRE JUNTA SEAL
26 E0232419 6 - VIS FHC M6X35 TORNILLO SCREW
27 H5447028 6 - BOUTON DE GLACE BOTON PUSH BUTTON
28 J5447029 1 1-8 BAIE LATERALE DROITE BASTIDOR ARMATURE

EDITION : 01-06-2007 05P-0230-012-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

SIEGE ISRI ASIENTO ISRI SEAT ISRI

1 U2347053 1 - SIEGE CONDUCTEUR ISRI ASIENTO CONDUCTOR SEAT


1 Q1847098 1 - SIEGE PASSAGER (OPT. CABINE BI.PALCE) ASIENTO CONDUCTOR OPCION OPTION SEAT
2 B6144543 1 - CAISSON SUPPORT SIEGE CAJÓN BOX
3 C6144544 1 - GLISSIERE DE SIEGE RESBALÓN SLIDE BAR
4 M0032924 12 - VIS CHC M8x35 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
5 G0235020 12 - RONDELLE L8 ARANDELA WASHER
6 M7143213 1 - CEINTURE SECU. ENROULEUR OPTION CINTURÓN SEGURIDAD OPCIÓN SEAT BELT(OPTION)

SIEGE KAB SEATING ASIENTO KAB SEATING SEAT KAB SEATING

1 K5447030 1 - SIEGE CONDUCTEUR KAB SEATING ASIENTO CONDUCTOR SEAT


3 H7144543 1 - GLISSIERE DE SIEGE RESBALÓN SLIDE BAR

EDITION : 01-06-2007 05P-0300-009-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

PEDALE PEDAL PEDAL

1 W7144533 1 - TOLE SUPPORT PEDALIER CHAPA SUPPORT


2 V5241305 1 - INTER DE POSITION A GALET EQ. INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
5 L8742701 1 - PEDALE DE FREIN GAUCHE PEDAL PEDAL
6 G0038002 2 - RESSORT RAPPEL PEDALE RESORTE SPRING
7 V0627689 1 - AXE PEDALIER EJE PIN
8 C6128444 1 - CAGE BAGUE DE PEDALIER JAULA SUPPORT
9 W6941443 2 - SILENTBLOCS SILENTBLOCS SHOCK-ABSORBER
10 L0035522 4 - GOUPILLE FENDUE PASADOR SAFETY PIN
11 F6841608 1 1-9 PEDALE D'ACCELERATION ELECT.MCS PEDAL PEDAL
12 L8742701 1 - PEDALE DE FREIN DROITE PEDAL PEDAL
13 M8742702 2 - PEDALE FREIN AVEC CAOUTCHOUC PEDAL PEDAL
14 W0035532 2 - GOUPILLE FENDUE PASADOR SAFETY PIN
15 K0328633 6 - BAGUE BRONZE PEDALIER 8 ANILLO SELF LUB RING
20 X6528456 3 - TOLE SUPPORT FREINAGE CHAPA SUPPORT
21 H7043320 1 - CENTRALE FREINAGE CENTRAL BLOCK
23 A4937571 1 - RACCORD UML 12X14 .150 JE UNIÓN UNION
24 S3737585 3 - RACCORD UNIÓN UNION
26 M6042203 3 - FLEXIBLE LG 1500 FLEXIBLE HOSE
28 X7144534 1 - FERMETURE SUPPORT PEDAL CHAPA SUPPORT

EDITION : 01-06-2007 05P-0400-030-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

HABILLAGE PUPITRE CARROCERIA COWLING

1 M7144524 1 - TABLEAU DE BORD CUADRO CONTROL PANEL


2 F7543292 1 - AUTO RADIO CD 24V AUTORRADIO OPCIÓN AUTO-RADIO
3 N7144525 1 - SUPPORT INSTRUMENT GAUCHE APOYO SUPPORT
4 P7144526 1 - SUPPORT INSTRUMENT DROIT APOYO SUPPORT
5 Z6637454 0,5 - JOINT U ADJUNTADO SEAL
6 N8538969 1 1-9 BOITIER ELECTRONIQUE APC200 UNIDAD BOX
7 C6741601 1 1-3 INTER CODE DEFAUT INTERRUPTOR CÓDIGO SWITCH
8 P7144526 1 - STRUCTURE CONSOLE CONDUITE ESTRUCTURA SUPPORT
9 R9951586 1 - BOITIER 4 VOYANTS BV1 CAJA BOX
10 S9951587 1 - BOITIER 4 VOYANTS BV2 CAJA BOX
11 T9951588 1 - BOITIER 4 VOYANTS BV3 CAJA BOX
12 D6741602 1 1-3 INTER TEST INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
13 U9951589 1 - BOITIER 4 VOYANTS BV4 CAJA BOX
14 T6340450 1 - EMBOUT D12 CONTERA END FITTING
15 V9951590 1 - BOITIER 4 VOYANTS BV5 CAJA BOX
17 S5147071 1 - BRIDE ACCOUDOIR SIEGE KAB SEATING BRIDA BRACKET
17-1 L5447031 1 - BRIDE ACCOUDOIR SIEGE ISRI BRIDA BRACKET
18 M5447032 1 - ACCOUDOIR SIEGE KAB SEATING BRAZO ARMREST
18 V5447017 1 - ACCOUDOIR SIEGE ISRI BRAZO ARMREST
19 M8642744 1 - BOUTON M8 DEVERROUILLAGE BOTON LEVER
20 N6440334 1 - BOITIER CONSOLE MAIN DROITE CAJA BOX
21 L7731391 1 - CHAINE ENERGIE CADENA CHAIN
22 X7044530 1 - ARMATURE CONSOLE REFUERZO ARMATURE
23 X8328712 2 - PALIER PLASTIQUE SOPORTE BEARING
24 Q6236602 1 - RESSORT A GAZ RESORTE A GAS SPRING

25 U6252085 1 - CROCHET GANCHO HOOK


26 Q7137903 1 - RESSORT RAPPEL RESORTE SPRING
27 N0035731 1 - GOUPILLE ELASTIQUE PASADOR MECANINDUS PIN
28 N8542764 1 - LEVIER PALANCA LEVER
29 M7144547 1 - SUPPORT SIEGE KAB SEATING APOYO SUPPORT
29 N7144548 1 - SUPPORT SIEGE ISRI APOYO SUPPORT
30 Q7144527 1 - COMMUTATEUR DEMARRAGE (HELLA) INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
31 P6641654 2 1-3 BOUTON A SERRURE 2 POSITIONS FIXES BÓTON A CERRADURA SWITCH
32 F6641692 1 1-3 BOUTON A SERRURE 2 POSITIONS DESVÍO SWITCH
../..

EDITION : 01-06-2007 05P-0600-079-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

HABILLAGE PUPITRE CARROCERIA COWLING

33 S6140786 14 - SUPPORT INTERRUPTEUR APOYO SUPPORT


34 T6140787 7 - EMBASE PVC APOYO SUPPORT
36 X1440833 1 1-3 TEMPORISATEUR ESSUIE-GLACE TEMPORIZADOR TIMER
37 K1341622 2 - BUZZER DIGISOUND BUZZER BUZZER
38 N6641699 1 1-3 CONTACTEUR TILT CONTACTOR SWITCH
39 U6541678 1 1-3 INTER WARNING INTERRUPTOR PUSH BUTTON
40 V6537401 7 - CACHE INTERRUPTEUR TAPA INTERRUPTOR COVER
41 X2241693 1 - ARRET URGENCE PARO URGENCIA HEAD PUSH BUTTON
42 C6741693 1 1-3 INTER FREIN PARC INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
43 T6141615 1 1-3 MANIPULATEUR MANIPULADOR CONTROL SWITCH
44 W6641684 1 1-3 INTER ANTI BALANT INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
45 U6641682 1 1-3 INTER TELES. SPREADER 20/40 INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
46 W9951591 1 - BOITIER 4 VOYANTS BV6 CAJA BOX
47 X9951592 1 - BOITIER 4 VOYANTS BV7 CAJA BOX
53 D6641897 1 1-9 MANIPULATEUR ELECTRIQUE PARKER MANIPULADOR ELECT. CONTROL SWITCH
57 P6444038 1 - SUPPORT MANIPULATEUR APOYO SUPPORT
58 K6544061 1 - SUPPORT INTERRUPTEUR APOYO SUPPORT
59 T6340726 1 - SUPPORT INTERRUPTEUR APOYO SUPPORT
60 X6941881 1 - ECRAN UNITE CENTRALE MDM UNIDAD BOX
61 D8941023 1 1-9 BOITIER DERIVATION BUS CAN UNIDAD BOX
62 P6841616 1 - JAUGE CARBURANT INDICADOR-DE-NIVEL GAUGE

EDITION : 01-06-2007 05P-0600-079-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

PLAQUE FUSIBLES ARRIERE PLACA PLATE

1 J1441257 4 4-3 FUSIBLE PLAT 20A JAUNE FUSIBLE AUT.CIRCUITBREAKER


2 G1441255 13 13-3 FUSIBLE PLAT 10A JAUNE FUSIBLE AUT.CIRCUITBREAKER
3 H1441256 9 9-3 FUSIBLE PLAT 15A BLEU FUSIBLE AUT.CIRCUITBREAKER
4 F1441254 30 30-3 FUSIBLE PLAT 5A BEIGE FUSIBLE AUT.CIRCUITBREAKER
5 K2641283 16 16-3 FUSIBLE PLAT 3A VIOLET FUSIBLE AUT.CIRCUITBREAKER
6 H2641281 7 7-3 FUSIBLE PLAT 7,5A FUSIBLE AUT.CIRCUITBREAKER
8 J1052097 6 - VERROU 4MM 1/4 TOUR CERREJO LOCK
9 M0841834 1 CENTRALE CLIGNOTANTE CELULA INTERMITENTE RELAY
10 J6029205 6 - ENTRETOISE RIOSTRA SPACER
13 K8052286 1 - SUPPORT FUSIBLES APOYO FUSIBLES PLATE
15 U6051042 1m - JOINT MOUSSE 20X5 ADJUNTADO SEAL
16 X6323227 1 - TOLE PLAQUE ARRIERE CHAPA PLATE
17 C6741417 5 - PASSE FIL PRENSA-ESTOPA GUIDE
18 M6141632 1 - FAISCEAU AVEC AVERTISSEUR HAZ WIRE HEARNESS
19 S3737585 3 - PASSE CLOISON PRENSA-ESTOPA GUIDE
21 J6637440 1 - TOLE OBTURATEUR PLAQUE AR. CHAPA PLATE
22 L2641215 20 20-3 RELAIS INSTANTANE 1RT ENLACE RELAY
24 V8652205 2 - PLATINE NUE PLATINO PLATE
25 A2741209 23 23-3 MICRO RELAIS INVERSEUR (CROUZET) ENLACE RELAY
26 U8652204 1 - PLATINE 24 RELAIS PLACA PLATE
27 B8252286 1 - PLATINE FUSIBLES PLATINO PLATE
28 U0236504 24 - SUPPORT CARTE APOYO SUPPORT
29 R6141176 2 - MODULE LOGIQUE 40 E/S MÓDULO LÓGICO BOX
30 T6440477 1 - TOLE PROTECTION PLAQUE AR. CHAPA PLATE

EDITION : 01-06-2007 05P-0620-026-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

D7144585 CABINE BI-FIXE E1433 PILOTAGE ELEC. CABINA FIJA PILOT. ELECT. ELECT. FIXED CAB
J7144590 CABINE BI-FIXE E1433 PILOTAGE HYD. CABINA FIJA PILOT. HYD. HYD. FIXED CAB

1 05P-0030-034-1 1 - FAISCEAU CABINE HAZ CABINA WIRE HARNESS


2 05P-0200-056-0 1 - CHAUFFAGE CLIMATISATION CALEFACCIÓN CLIMATIZACIÓN HEATING-VENTILATION
3 05P-0210-035-0 1 - HABILLAGE INTERIEUR INTERIORES CABINA INSIDE COWLING CAB
4 05P-0220-028-0 1 - PORTE DE CABINE GAUCHE PUERTA DE CABINA CABIN DOOR AS.
5 05P-0230-013-0 1 - GLACE-BALAIS VIDRIO-BALAJE GLASS-BRUSH
6 05P-0300-009-0 1 - SIEGE ASIENTO SEAT
7 05P-0400-031-0 1 - ENS PEDALIER FREIN+ACCELERATEUR PEDAL PEDAL
8 05P-0600-085-1 1 - TABLEAU DE BORD-INTERRUPTEURS MANDO-INTERRUPTORES CONTROL PANEL-SWITCH
9 05P-0620-028-0 1 - PLAQUE FUSIBLES ARRIERE PLACA FUSIBLES TRASERA REAR FUSES PLATE

EDITION : 01-02-2010 05P-0000-047-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

FAISCEAU CABINE HAZ CABINA WIRE HARNESS

1 E8652236 1 - FAISCEAU PRINCIPAL MD3 HAZ CABLES WIRE HARNESS


2 K8452233 1 - FAISCEAU CONSOLE HAZ CABLES WIRE HARNESS
3 Z8752235 1 - FAISCEAU DE TOIT CABINE HAZ CABLES WIRE HARNESS
4 T8452241 1 - FAISCEAU ECU APC200 HAZ CABLES WIRE HARNESS

EDITION : 01-02-2010 05P-0030-034-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

CHAUFFAGE CLIMATISATION CALEFACCIÓN CLIMATIZACIÓN HEATING-VENTILATION

1 S0338783 1 1-2 COURROIE CLIM QSM11 CORREA VEE BELT


2 S6543516 1 1-3 COMPRESSEUR 24V QSM11 COMPRESOR COMPRESSOR
3 B7643269 1 - TENDEUR COMPRESSEUR TENSOR COMPRESOR TENSIONER
4 C7643270 1 - BRIDE SUPPORT COMPRESSEUR BRIDA APOYO COMPRESOR BRACKET
5 D7643271 1 - SUPPORT COMPRESSEUR- TENDEUR APOYO COMPRESOR SUPPORT
6 X6942272 1 - TUYAU AC M10 L3880 EVAPO.-COMPRES. TUBO PIPE
7 Z6942273 1 - TUYAU AC M8 L6620 COMPRES-CONDENS, TUBO PIPE
8 A6942274 1 - TUYAU AC M6 L5730 EVAPO-BOUTEILLE TUBO PIPE
9 B6942275 1 - TUYAU AC M6 L720 BOUTEILLE-CONDENS TUBO PIPE
10 U7237773 1 - VANNE CHAUFFAGE CDE A CABLE VÁLVULA CALEFACCIÓN VANE
11 F7643273 1 - COMMANDE DE VANNE CHAUFFAGE BOTÓN VÁLVULA CALEFAC. VANE
11 G7643274 1 - COUPELLE RONDELLA. WASHER
11 H7643275 1 - BOUTON BOTÓN BUTTOM
12 J7643276 1 - EVAPORATEUR COMPLET CÁRTER HOUSING
14 L6426141 1 - SUPPORT EVAPORATEUR SOPPORTE SUPPORT
15 K7643277 1 - SUPPORT FILTRE RECYCLAGE SOPPORTE SUPPORT
16 X6941467 1 - MOUSSE FILTRE RECYCLAGE FILTRO FILTER
17 Z6941468 1 - TOLE DE FERMETURE CASQUILLO COVER
18 U6540413 1 - CAPOT RECYCLAGE CAPO COVER
19 M6426142 1 - SUPPORT EVAPORATEUR SOPPORTE SUPPORT
20 Z7237777 1 - RADIATEUR CONDENSEUR RADIADOR RADIATOR
22 C6628418 1 - SUPPORT RADIATEUR CONDENSEUR SOPPORTE SUPPORT
23 D6628419 1 - SUPPORT RADIATEUR CONDENSEUR SOPPORTE SUPPORT
27 R6650511 1 - BOUTEILLE FILTRE BOTELLA BOTTLE
29 Q7241886 1 - PRESSOSTAT PRESOSTATO PRESSURE VALVE
39 X6842245 14,10 - DURITE CHAUFFAGE DURITA HOSE
40 K5747824 1m - TUYAU D'EVACUATION D'EAU TUBO PIPE
41 N0232519 4 - VIS CS M3X16 A2 TORNILLO SCREW
42 V0034105 8 - ECROU HM 3 CL8 TUERCA NUT

EDITION : 01-02-2010 05P-0200-056-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

HABILLAGE INTERIEUR INTERIORES CABINA INSIDE COWLING

1 D6843308 1 1-9 BOITIER DIRECTION 100 CC OSPCX100 CAJA DIRECCIÓN BLOCK


2 Z7244539 1 - TOLE DE FERMETURE CHAPA DE CIERRE PLATE
4 A7244540 1 - SUPPORT BLOC DE DIRECTION APOYO SUPPORT
6 A6540349 1 - CAPOT ACIER CAPO HOUSING
7 B6741623 1 1-3 COMMODO SWF MANDO LEVER
9 D7643202 1 - COLONNE DIRECTION COURTE COLUMNA COLUMN
10 S6641634 1 1-3 COMMODO MANIPULATEUR MANDO LEVER
11 D6341724 2 2-3 PROJECTEUR TRAVAIL PROYECTEUR HEADLIGHT
12 B7244541 1 - PATTE SUPPORT FEU DE TRAVAIL D PIERNA SUPPORT
12 C7244542 1 - PATTE SUPPORT FEU DE TRAVAIL G PIERNA SUPPORT
13 L6941433 1 - ISOLATION SOUS TOIT AISLAMIENTO INSULATOR
14 X6941444 1 - DOUBLE TOIT INTERIEUR TECHO INTERIOR COWLING
16 A6641848 2 - HAUT PARLEUR 60W ALTO ORADOR LOUD SPEAKER
16 A6440713 2 - GRILLE HAUT PARLEUR REJILLA ALTO ORADOR GRILL
17 C6341769 1 - PLAFONNIER LUZ DE TECHO DOME LIGHT
18 D0437555 4 - UNION SM 21G CYL D15L UNION UNION
22 X6641685 1 1-3 INTER VEILLEUSE INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
23 Q6541674 3 1-3 INTER PHARE INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
25 K6541669 1 1-3 INTER GYROPHARE INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
26 T6641635 1 1-3 INTER DE VENTILATION INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
26 E7244038 1 - PLAQUE INTER VENTILATION PLACA PLATE
27 F6941612 1 - INTER CLIMATISATION INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
31 M6541671 1 1-3 INTER EG DE TOIT INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
33 S6140786 14 - EMBASE EXTREMITE ASIENTO SOCKET
34 T6140787 7 - EMBASE MILIEU ASIENTO SOCKET
36 B6141783 1 - AVERTISSEUR 24V ALARMA HORN
37 M6941434 1 - ISOLATION COFFRE AR.GAUCHE AISLAMIENTO INSULATOR
38 N6941435 1 - ISOLATION COFFRE AR. BAS GAUCHE AISLAMIENTO INSULATOR
39 P6941436 1 - ISOLATION COFFRE AR. AISLAMIENTO INSULATOR
40 T6737407 2 - CACHE INTERRUPTEUR TAPA INTERRUPTOR COVER
41 Q6941437 1 - ISOLATION COFFRE AR. BAS DROIT AISLAMIENTO INSULATOR
42 R6941438 1 - ISOLATION AR. CABINE AISLAMIENTO INSULATOR
43 S6941439 1 - ISOLATION AV. CABINE AISLAMIENTO INSULATOR
44 D7244543 1 - TOLE PLATE FORME DROITE CHAPA PLATE
45 E7244544 1 - TOLE SUPPORT PEDALIER CHAPA PLATE
../..

EDITION : 01-02-2010 05P-0210-035-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

HABILLAGE INTERIEUR INTERIORES CABINA INSIDE COWLING

46 F7244545 1 - TOLE PLATE FORME CHAPA PLATE


47 V6941465 1 - TAPIS AR ALFROMBA MAT
49 W6941466 1 - TAPIS AV ALFROMBA MAT
50 G7244546 1 - PROTECTION INOX GAUCHE PROTECCIÓN PROTECTOR
51 H7244547 1 - BARRETTE TOLE POUR TAPIS BARRA CONNECTING STRIP
52 E7643272 6 - BUSE AIR ORIENTABLE D55 BOQUILLA NOZZLE
55 B6540350 1 - CARTER TOLE CARTER HOUSING
56 L6943296 1 - ANTENNE RADIO ANTENA ANTENNE
57 V6941442 1 - ISOLATION AR. HAUT GAUCHE ISOLATOR INSULATOR
58 J7244548 1 - TOLE FERMETURE SOUS PLATEFORME AR CHAPA PLATE
59 K7244549 1 - TOLE FERMETURE SOUS PLATEFORME AV CHAPA PLATE
60 D6342276 4 - TUYAU AVERTISSEUR TUBO PIPE
63 K1703182 1 - ANTI DERAPANT COTE GAUCHE ANTI-DESLIZANTE ADHESIVE
65 A6626392 1 - CACHE COLONNE DE DIRECTION MÁSCARA COVER
66 M7243240 1 - VOLANT+BOULE VOLANTE WHEEL
68 G7643205 1 - RIDEAU PARE-SOLEIL PARASOL SUNSHADE
69 L7290573 1 - KIT INSONO ( REP 13-37 à 43-57) AISLAMIENTO INSULATOR

EDITION : 01-02-2010 05P-0210-035-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

PORTE DE CABINE GAUCHE EQ. PUERTA DE CABINA CABIN DOOR AS.

1 C0236672 1 - RESSORT A GAZ PORTE RESORTE CYLINDER


2 F6252072 1 - PROTECTEUR DE GACHE GUARDIA PROTECTOR
3 G6352008 1 - GACHE PORTE PESTILLU CATCH
3 J6434557 1 - ECROU DE GACHE TUERCA NUT
3 G5545467 1 - RONDELLE DE GACHE ARANDELA WASHER
4 H6352009 1 - SERRURE DE PORTE CERRADURA LOCK
5 J6352010 1 - POIGNEE EXTERIEURE N°CLE NC35 MANIJA HANDLE
6 N1703185 4,5 - JOINT PORTE SOUFFLET ADHESIF 4,5m ADJUNTADO SEAL
7 J0236356 4 - CIRCLIPS AXE DE SANGLE ARANDELAS DE RETENCIÓN LOCKING RING
8 M8227870 2 - AXE DE SANGLE DE PORTE EJE PIN
9 A6236611 1 - SANGLE DE PORTE L105 (CABINE FIXE) CORREA STRAP
10 K6352011 2 - SUPPORT AXE CHARNIERE SOPPORTE SUPPORT
11 Z8428786 4 - PALIER EPAULE TRANSPORTE BEARING
13 C5447046 1 1-8 BAIE COULISSANTE PORTE GAUCHE PUERTA CORREDERA GLASS
14 D5447047 1 1-8 VERRE BAS PORTE GAUCHE VIDRIO GLASS
15 T7244534 1 - STRUCTURE PORTE GAUCHE ESTRUCTURA DOOR
16 J7343241 1 - PORTE-DOCUMENT PORTADOCUMENTOS DOCUMENT-CASE
17 R6236603 1 - RESSORT A GAZ COFFRE RESORTE CYLINDER
18 U7244535 1 - PATTE SUPPORT COMPAS A GAZ PIERNA BRACKET
19 M0236681 3 - CHARNIERE PLASTIQUE COFFRE ELEC. BISAGRA HINGE
20 C7244036 1 - PLAQUE 24V PLACA PLATE
21 V7244536 1 - TRAPPE COFFRE ELECTRIQUE TRAMPILLA TRAP DOOR
22 W7244537 1 - TRAPPE INF GAUCHE COFFRE TRAMPILLA TRAP DOOR
23 X7244538 1 - TRAPPE INF DROITE COFFRE TRAMPILLA TRAP DOOR
24 B7244035 1 - PLAQUE SUPPORT PLATINE PLATTE PLATE
26 S6236604 2 - GRENOUILLERE FERMETURE COFFRE LOCK CIERRE-RAPIDO

30 Z6236610 2 - ROTULE COMPAS A GAZ RÓTULA JOINT


31 E6352006 1 - BOUTON BAIE COULISSANTE CERROJO CATCH

35 P6243294 1 - EXTINCTEUR 2KG (OPTION) EXTINTOR 2 KG FIRE EXTINGUISHER (OPTION


36 R3033048 2 - VIS RLS M5X16 TORNILLO SCREW
37 X2334567 2 - ECROU TW5 TUERCA NUT

EDITION : 01-02-2010 05P-0220-028-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

GLACE-BALAIS VIDRIO-BALAJE GLASS-BRUSH

1 Z7643267 2 1-2 BALAI ESSUIE GLACE SUPERIEUR L550 BALAJE BRUSH


2 X5443937 1 1-3 MOTEUR ESSUIE GLACE SUP COMPLET MOTOR MOTOR
4 W5447041 1 1-8 LUNETTE DE TOIT CATALEJO GLASS
5 X5447042 1 1-8 PARE BRISE AVANT PARABRISAS WINDSCREEM
6 Z5447043 1 1-8 VERRE LATERAL BAS DROIT DEMONTABLE VIDRIO LATERAL GLASS
7 U5447016 1 1-8 LUNETTE AR CATALEJO GLASS
8 E5447048 1 1-8 VERRE LATERAL GAUCHE SERIGRAPHIE VIDRIO LATERAL GLASS
9 D5443942 1 1-3 MOTEUR E.G LUNETTE AR. (OPTION) MOTOR MOTOR
10 S7443276 1 - BRAS ESSUIE GLACE LUNETTE AR. (OPT.) BRAZO LIMPIA PARABRISAS WINDSCREEN WIPER ARM
11 M6943274 1 1-2 BALAI ESSUIE GLACE LUNETTE AR. (OPT.) ESCOBILLA LIMPIA PARABRISAS WINDSCREEN WIPER BRUSH
12 N6943275 2 - BRAS ESSUIE GLACE SUPERIEUR L390 BRAZO LIMPIA PARABRISAS WINDSCREEN WIPER ARM
13 P6943276 1 1-2 BALAI ESSUIE GLACE L800 ESCOBILLA LIMPIA PARABRISAS WINDSCREEN WIPER BRUSH
14 A7643268 1 - BRAS L800 GICLEUR+TUYAU LAVE GLACE BRAZO BRUSH HOLDER
15 D7637590 1 1-3 PASSE CLOISON LAVE GLACE COUDE UNION CONNECTION
18 K5443948 1 1-3 MOTEUR E.G AVANT MOTOR MOTOR
19 Q6628430 1 - SUPPORT FILTRE APOYO FILTRO SUPPORT
20 N6350565 1 - FILTRE MOUSSE FILTRO FILTER
21 B6340204 1 - RESERVOIR LAVE GLACE DEPOSITO RESERVOIR
22 B6741416 4 - SILENTBLOCS CABINE SILENTBLOCS SHOCK-ABSORBER
23 B6941470 3 - PRESSE ETOUPE PRENSAESTOPAS PACKING GLAND
24 G8642716 1 - TRINGLERIE MOTEUR E.G VARILLAJE ROD ASSY
25 K6451026 4,5M - JOINT CARRE VERRE JUNTA SEAL
26 E0232419 6 - VIS FHC M6X35 TORNILLO SCREW
27 H5447028 6 - BOUTON DE GLACE BOTON PUSH BUTTON
28 A5447044 1 1-8 BAIE LATERALE DROITE BASTIDOR ARMATURE

EDITION : 01-02-2010 05P-0230-013-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

SIEGE ISRI ASIENTO ISRI SEAT ISRI

1 U2347053 1 - SIEGE CONDUCTEUR ISRI ASIENTO CONDUCTOR SEAT


2 B6144543 1 - CAISSON SUPPORT SIEGE CAJÓN BOX
3 C6144544 1 - GLISSIERE DE SIEGE RESBALÓN SLIDE BAR
4 M0032924 12 - VIS CHC M8x35 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
5 G0235020 12 - RONDELLE L8 ARANDELA WASHER
6 M7143213 1 - CEINTURE SECU. ENROULEUR OPTION CINTURÓN SEGURIDAD OPCIÓN SEAT BELT(OPTION)

SIEGE KAB SEATING ASIENTO KAB SEATING SEAT KAB SEATING

1 K5447030 1 - SIEGE CONDUCTEUR KAB SEATING ASIENTO CONDUCTOR SEAT


3 H7144543 1 - GLISSIERE DE SIEGE RESBALÓN SLIDE BAR

OPTION 2EME SIEGE STRAPONTIN OPCIÓN OPTION

7 F7390549 1 - KIT 2EME SIEGE STRAPONTIN KIT KIT


8 F5447049 1 - SIEGE STRAPONTIN ASIENTO SEAT
9 G5447050 1 - SUPPORT SIEGE STRAPONTIN SOPPORTE SUPPORT

EDITION : 01-02-2010 05P-0300-009-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ENS PEDALIER FREIN+ACCELERATEUR PEDAL PEDAL

1 L7244550 1 - TOLE SUPPORT PEDALIER CHAPA SUPPORT


2 V5241305 1 - INTER DE POSITION A GALET EQ. INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
5 G8742720 1 - PEDALE DE FREIN GAUCHE PEDAL PEDAL
6 G0038002 2 - RESSORT RAPPEL PEDALE RESORTE SPRING
7 L6527640 1 - AXE PEDALIER EJE PIN
8 R6628431 1 - CAGE BAGUE DE PEDALIER JAULA SUPPORT
9 W6941443 2 - SILENTBLOCS SILENTBLOCS SHOCK-ABSORBER
10 L0035522 4 - GOUPILLE FENDUE PASADOR SAFETY PIN
11 F6841608 1 1-9 PEDALE D'ACCELERATION ELECT.MCS PEDAL PEDAL
12 H8742721 1 - PEDALE DE FREIN DROITE PEDAL PEDAL
13 M8742702 2 - PEDALE FREIN AVEC CAOUTCHOUC PEDAL PEDAL
14 W0035532 2 - GOUPILLE FENDUE PASADOR SAFETY PIN
15 K0328633 6 - BAGUE BRONZE PEDALIER 8 ANILLO SELF LUB RING
20 S6628432 3 - SUPPORT FREINAGE CHAPA SUPPORT
21 H6743699 1 - CENTRALE FREINAGE CENTRAL BLOCK
23 A4937571 1 - RACCORD UML 12X14 .150 JE UNIÓN UNION
24 S3737585 3 - RACCORD UNIÓN UNION
26 M6042203 3 - FLEXIBLE LG 1500 FLEXIBLE HOSE
28 M7244551 1 - FERMETURE SUPPORT PEDALE CHAPA SUPPORT

EDITION : 01-02-2010 05P-0400-031-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

TABLEAU DE BORD MANDO-INTERRUPTORES CONTROL PANEL-SWITCH

1 M7144524 1 - TABLEAU DE BORD GRIS RAL7012 CUADRO CONTROL PANEL


2 V6540322 1 - VIDE POCHE OBTURATEUR OBTURATOR SHUTTER
2 F7543292 1 - AUTO RADIO CD 24V OPTION AUTORRADIO OPCIÓN AUTO RADIO
3 L7244527 1 - SUPPORT INSTRUMENT GAUCHE APOYO SUPPORT
4 M7244528 1 - SUPPORT INSTRUMENT DROIT APOYO SUPPORT
5 Z6637454 0,5 - JOINT U CLIPS ARME ADJUNTADO SEAL
6 Z8838968 1 1-9 BOITIER ELECT. APC200 TCON FULL FLOW UNIDAD APC200 APC200 BOX
7 C6741601 1 1-3 INTER CODE DEFAUT INTERRUPTOR CÓDIGO SWITCH
8 N7244529 1 - SUPPORT TABLEAU DE BORD GRIS ESTRUCTURA SUPPORT
9 R9951586 1 - BOITIER 4 VOYANTS BV1 CAJA BOX
10 S9951587 1 - BOITIER 4 VOYANTS BV2 CAJA BOX
11 T9951588 1 - BOITIER 4 VOYANTS BV3 CAJA BOX
12 D6741602 1 1-3 INTER TEST INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
13 U9951589 1 - BOITIER 4 VOYANTS BV4 CAJA BOX
14 T6340450 1 - EMBOUT D12 CONTERA END FITTING
15 V9951590 1 - BOITIER 4 VOYANTS BV5 CAJA BOX
16 B6323230 1 - SUPPORT IQAN SOPORTE IQAN IQAN SUPPORT
17 B5447045 1 - BRIDE ACCOUDOIR SIEGE BRIDA BRACKET
18 V5447017 1 - ACCOUDOIR SIEGE BRAZO ARMREST
19 M8642744 1 - BOUTON M8 DEVERROUILLAGE BOTON LEVER
20 Z6540348 1 - BOITIER CONSOLE MAIN DROITE RAL7024 CAJA BOX
21 P7244530 2 - RENFORT TABLEAU DE BORD SOPORTE CONTROL PANEL SUPPORT
22 Q7244531 1 - ARMATURE CONSOLE REFUERZO ARMATURE
23 X8328712 2 - PALIER PLASTIQUE SOPORTE BEARING
24 F7543292 1 - RESSORT A GAZ RESORTE A GAS CYLINDER
25 F6352007 1 - CROCHET GANCHO HOOK
26 Q7137903 1 - RESSORT RAPPEL RESORTE SPRING
27 N0035731 1 - GOUPILLE ELASTIQUE PASADOR MECANINDUS PIN
28 N8542764 1 - LEVIER PALANCA LEVER
29 S7244533 1 - SUPPORT SIEGE APOYO SUPPORT
30 Q7144527 1 - COMMUTATEUR DEMARRAGE (HELLA) INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
31 P6641654 2 1-3 BOUTON A SERRURE 2 POS. FIXE CLE 455 BÓTON A CERRADURA SWITCH
32 F6641692 1 1-3 BOUTON A SERRURE 2 POS.CLE 455 DESVÍO SWITCH
33 S6140786 14 - SUPPORT INTERRUPTEUR APOYO SUPPORT
34 T6140787 7 - EMBASE PVC MILIEU APOYO SWITCH SUPPORT
../..

EDITION : 01-02-2010 05P-0600-085-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

TABLEAU DE BORD MANDO-INTERRUPTORES CONTROL PANEL-SWITCH

35 K6426140 2 - PATTE TABLEAU DE BORD SOPORTE SUPPORT


36 X1440833 1 1-3 TEMPORISATEUR ESSUIE-GLACE TEMPORIZADOR TIMER
37 K1341622 2 - BUZZER DIGISOUND BUZZER BUZZER
38 N6641699 1 1-3 CONTACTEUR TILT CONTACTOR SWITCH
39 U6541678 1 1-3 INTER WARNING INTERRUPTOR PUSH BUTTON
40 W6143780 7 - CACHE INTERRUPTEUR TAPA INTERRUPTOR COVER
41 X2241693 1 - ARRET URGENCE PARO URGENCIA HEAD PUSH BUTTON
42 C6741693 1 1-3 INTER FREIN PARC INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
43 T6141615 1 1-3 MANIPULATEUR MANIPULADOR CONTROL SWITCH
44 W6641684 1 1-3 INTER ANTI BALANT INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
45 U6641682 1 1-3 INTER TELES. SPREADER 20/40 INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
46 W9951591 1 - BOITIER 4 VOYANTS BV6 CAJA BOX
47 X9951592 1 - BOITIER 4 VOYANTS BV7 CAJA BOX
49 M6641698 1 1-3 INTER TRANSLATION CABINE OPT. MOBILE INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
53 D6641897 1 1-9 MANIPULATEUR ELECTRIQUE PARKER MANIPULADOR ELECTRICO ELECT. CONTROL SWITCH
53 X6743667 1 1-9 MANIPULATEUR HYDRAULIQUE PARKER MANIPULADOR HYDRAULICO HYD. CONTROL SWITCH
53 W6340775 1 - KIT CONNECTEURS MANIPULATEUR CONNECCION MANIPULATOR SWITCH CONNECTION KIT
55 D3737526 6 - UNION SM 1/4G D8L (Pilotage Hydr.) UNION UNION
56 N6431916 6 - FLEXIBLE D8L L2600 (Pilotage Hydr.) FLEXIBLE HOSE
57 Z7244033 1 - SUPPORT MANIPULATEUR APOYO SUPPORT
58 A7244034 1 - SUPPORT INTERRUPTEUR APOYO SUPPORT
59 K6440722 1 - SUPPORT INTERRUPTEUR APOYO SUPPORT
59 K6440722 1 - SUPPORT INTERRUPTEUR APOYO SUPPORT
60 T7041881 1 - ECRAN UNITE CENTRALE IQAN MD3 UNIDAD BOX
61 D8941023 1 1-9 BOITIER DERIVATION BUS CAN UNIDAD CAN BUS CAN BUS BOX
62 U7041882 1 1-9 BOITIER ELECTRONIQUE IQAN XA2 UNIDAD XA2 ELECTRONIC XA2 BOX
63 T6340795 1 - CONNECTEUR REPARTITEUR 6 VOIES CONNECCION ELECT. ELECT.CONNECTION
64 S6340794 1 - CONNECTEUR REPARTITEUR 2X 6 VOIES CONNECCION ELECT. ELECT.CONNECTION
65 C6440715 1 - CONNECTEUR 3 RESISTANCES CONNECCION ELECT. ELECT.CONNECTION
66 P6340768 1 - CONNECTEUR F 3P/120R (hc) CONNECCION ELECT. ELECT.CONNECTION

EDITION : 01-02-2010 05P-0600-085-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

PLAQUE FUSIBLES ARRIERE PLACA FUSIBLES TRASERA REAR FUSE PLATE

1 J1441257 4 4-3 FUSIBLE PLAT 20A JAUNE FUSIBLE FUSE


2 G1441255 12 12-3 FUSIBLE PLAT 10A JAUNE FUSIBLE FUSE
3 H1441256 8 8-3 FUSIBLE PLAT 15A BLEU FUSIBLE FUSE
4 F1441254 29 29-3 FUSIBLE PLAT 5A BEIGE FUSIBLE FUSE
5 K2641283 19 19-3 FUSIBLE PLAT 3A VIOLET FUSIBLE FUSE
6 H2641281 7 7-3 FUSIBLE PLAT 7,5A FUSIBLE FUSE
8 J1052097 6 - VERROU 4MM 1/4 TOUR CERREJO 4MM LOCK
9 M0841834 1 - CENTRALE CLIGNOTANTE CELULA INTERMITENTE RELAY
10 J6029205 6 - ENTRETOISE RIOSTRA SPACER
13 K8052286 1 - PLATINE FUSIBLES PLACA FUSIBLES PLATE
15 U6051042 1m - JOINT MOUSSE 20X5 ADJUNTADO SEAL
16 A6323229 1 - TOLE PLAQUE ARRIERE CHAPA PLATE
17 C6741417 5 - PASSE FIL PRENSA-ESTOPA GUIDE
18 M6141632 1 - FAISCEAU AVEC AVERTISSEUR HAZ CON ALARMA WIRE HEARNESS WITH HORN
19 S3737585 3 - PASSE CLOISON FREIN PRENSA-ESTOPA CONNECTION
20 G7337535 6 - PASSE CLOISON MANIP PRENSA-ESTOPA CONNECTION
21 G6737465 1 - TOLE OBTURATEUR PLAQUE AR. CHAPA PLATE
22 L2641215 20 20-3 RELAIS INSTANTANE 1RT ENLACE RELAY
23 V2741205 24 24-3 MICRO RELAIS INVERSEUR ENLACE RELAY
24 Z6252273 2 - PLATINE 16 RELAIS PLACA RELAY PLATE
26 U8652204 1 - PLATINE 24 RELAIS PLACA RELAY PLATE
27 B8252286 1 - PLATINE FUSIBLES PLATINO PLATE
29 R6141176 2 - MODULE LOGIQUE 40 E/S MÓDULO LÓGICO ELECTRONIC BOX
30 T6540412 1 - TOLE PROTECTION PLAQUE AR. CHAPA REAR PLATE
31 K2641283 1 - FUSIBLE PLAT 3A VIOLET (F18) (TFC46M) FUSIBLE FUSE
32 E8752263 1 - FIL CABINE COUPURE TELES (TFC46M) HAZ CABLES WIRE HARNESS

EDITION : 01-02-2010 05P-0620-028-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

H7144589 CABINE BI-MOBILE E1433 PILOTAGE ELEC. CABINA MOBIL PILOT. ELECT. ELECT. MOVED CAB
K7144591 CABINE BI-MOBILE E1433 PILOTAGE HYD. CABINA MOBIL PILOT. HYD. HYD. MOVED CAB

1 05P-0030-034-1 1 - FAISCEAU CABINE HAZ CABINA WIRE HARNESS


2 05P-0200-057-0 1 - CHAUFFAGE CLIMATISATION CALEFACCIÓN CLIMATIZACIÓN HEATING-VENTILATION
3 05P-0210-036-0 1 - HABILLAGE INTERIEUR INTERIORES CABINA INSIDE COWLING CAB
4 05P-0220-029-0 1 - PORTE DE CABINE GAUCHE PUERTA DE CABINA CABIN DOOR AS.
5 05P-0230-013-0 1 - GLACE-BALAIS VIDRIO-BALAJE GLASS-BRUSH
6 05P-0300-009-0 1 - SIEGE ASIENTO SEAT
7 05P-0400-031-0 1 - ENS PEDALIER FREIN+ACCELERATEUR PEDAL PEDAL
8 05P-0600-085-1 1 - TABLEAU DE BORD-INTERRUPTEURS MANDO-INTERRUPTORES CONTROL PANEL-SWITCH
9 05P-0620-028-0 1 - PLAQUE FUSIBLES ARRIERE PLACA FUSIBLES TRASERA REAR FUSES PLATE

EDITION : 01-02-2010 05P-0000-048-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

FAISCEAU CABINE HAZ CABINA WIRE HARNESS

1 E8652236 1 - FAISCEAU PRINCIPAL MD3 HAZ CABLES WIRE HARNESS


2 K8452233 1 - FAISCEAU CONSOLE HAZ CABLES WIRE HARNESS
3 Z8752235 1 - FAISCEAU DE TOIT CABINE HAZ CABLES WIRE HARNESS
4 T8452241 1 - FAISCEAU ECU APC200 HAZ CABLES WIRE HARNESS

EDITION : 01-02-2010 05P-0030-034-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

CHAUFFAGE CLIMATISATION CALEFACCIÓN CLIMATIZACIÓN HEATING-VENTILATION

1 S0338783 1 1-2 COURROIE CLIM QSM11 CORREA VEE BELT


2 S6543516 1 1-3 COMPRESSEUR 24V QSM11 COMPRESOR COMPRESSOR
3 B7643269 1 - TENDEUR COMPRESSEUR TENSOR COMPRESOR TENSIONER
4 C7643270 1 - BRIDE SUPPORT COMPRESSEUR BRIDA APOYO COMPRESOR BRACKET
5 D7643271 1 - SUPPORT COMPRESSEUR- TENDEUR APOYO COMPRESOR SUPPORT
6 C6942276 1 - TUYAU AC M10 L6500 EVAPO.-COMPRES. TUBO PIPE
7 D6942277 1 - TUYAU AC M8 L4900 COMPRES-CONDENS, TUBO PIPE
8 E6942278 1 - TUYAU AC M6 L11300 EVAPO-BOUTEILLE TUBO PIPE
9 B6942275 1 - TUYAU AC M6 L720 BOUTEILLE-CONDENS TUBO PIPE
10 U7237773 1 - VANNE CHAUFFAGE CDE A CABLE VÁLVULA CALEFACCIÓN VANE
11 F7643273 1 - COMMANDE DE VANNE CHAUFFAGE BOTÓN VÁLVULA CALEFAC. VANE
11 G7643274 1 - COUPELLE RONDELLA. WASHER
11 H7643275 1 - BOUTON BOTÓN BUTTOM
12 J7643276 1 - EVAPORATEUR COMPLET CÁRTER HOUSING
14 L6426141 1 - SUPPORT EVAPORATEUR SOPPORTE SUPPORT
15 K7643277 1 - SUPPORT FILTRE RECYCLAGE SOPPORTE SUPPORT
16 X6941467 1 - MOUSSE FILTRE RECYCLAGE FILTRO FILTER
17 Z6941468 1 - TOLE DE FERMETURE CASQUILLO COVER
18 U6540413 1 - CAPOT RECYCLAGE CAPO COVER
19 M6426142 1 - SUPPORT EVAPORATEUR SOPPORTE SUPPORT
20 Z7237777 1 - RADIATEUR CONDENSEUR RADIADOR RADIATOR
22 C6628418 1 - SUPPORT RADIATEUR CONDENSEUR SOPPORTE SUPPORT
23 D6628419 1 - SUPPORT RADIATEUR CONDENSEUR SOPPORTE SUPPORT
27 R6650511 1 - BOUTEILLE FILTRE BOTELLA BOTTLE
29 Q7241886 1 - PRESSOSTAT PRESOSTATO PRESSURE VALVE
39 X6842245 14,10 - DURITE CHAUFFAGE DURITA HOSE
40 K5747824 1m - TUYAU D'EVACUATION D'EAU TUBO PIPE
41 N0232519 4 - VIS CS M3X16 A2 TORNILLO SCREW
42 V0034105 8 - ECROU HM 3 CL8 TUERCA NUT

EDITION : 01-02-2010 05P-0200-057-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

HABILLAGE INTERIEUR INTERIORES CABINA INSIDE COWLING

1 D6843308 1 1-9 BOITIER DIRECTION 100 CC OSPCX100 CAJA DIRECCIÓN BLOCK


2 Z7244539 1 - TOLE DE FERMETURE CHAPA DE CIERRE PLATE
4 A7244540 1 - SUPPORT BLOC DE DIRECTION APOYO SUPPORT
5 G6941613 1 1-3 DETECTEUR DE PORTE MAGNETIQUE DETECTOR DOOR DETECTOR
6 A6540349 1 - CAPOT ACIER CAPO HOUSING
7 B6741623 1 1-3 COMMODO SWF MANDO LEVER
9 D7643202 1 - COLONNE DIRECTION COURTE COLUMNA COLUMN
10 S6641634 1 1-3 COMMODO MANIPULATEUR MANDO LEVER
11 D6341724 2 2-3 PROJECTEUR TRAVAIL PROYECTEUR HEADLIGHT
12 N7244552 1 - PATTE SUPPORT FEU DE TRAVAIL D PIERNA SUPPORT
12 P7244553 1 - PATTE SUPPORT FEU DE TRAVAIL G PIERNA SUPPORT
13 L6941433 1 - ISOLATION SOUS TOIT AISLAMIENTO INSULATOR
14 X6941444 1 - DOUBLE TOIT INTERIEUR TECHO INTERIOR COWLING
16 A6641848 2 - HAUT PARLEUR 60W ALTO ORADOR LOUD SPEAKER
16 A6440713 2 - GRILLE HAUT PARLEUR REJILLA ALTO ORADOR GRILL
17 C6341769 1 - PLAFONNIER LUZ DE TECHO DOME LIGHT
18 D0437555 4 - UNION SM 21G CYL D15L UNION UNION
22 X6641685 1 1-3 INTER VEILLEUSE INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
23 Q6541674 3 1-3 INTER PHARE INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
25 K6541669 1 1-3 INTER GYROPHARE INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
26 T6641635 1 1-3 INTER DE VENTILATION INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
26 E7244038 1 - PLAQUE INTER VENTILATION PLACA PLATE
27 F6941612 1 - INTER CLIMATISATION INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
31 M6541671 1 1-3 INTER EG DE TOIT INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
33 S6140786 14 - EMBASE EXTREMITE ASIENTO SOCKET
34 T6140787 7 - EMBASE MILIEU ASIENTO SOCKET
36 B6141783 1 - AVERTISSEUR 24V ALARMA HORN
37 M6941434 1 - ISOLATION COFFRE AR.GAUCHE AISLAMIENTO INSULATOR
38 N6941435 1 - ISOLATION COFFRE AR. BAS GAUCHE AISLAMIENTO INSULATOR
39 P6941436 1 - ISOLATION COFFRE AR. AISLAMIENTO INSULATOR
40 T6737407 2 - CACHE INTERRUPTEUR TAPA INTERRUPTOR COVER
41 Q6941437 1 - ISOLATION COFFRE AR. BAS DROIT AISLAMIENTO INSULATOR
42 R6941438 1 - ISOLATION AR. CABINE AISLAMIENTO INSULATOR
43 S6941439 1 - ISOLATION AV. CABINE AISLAMIENTO INSULATOR
44 D7244543 1 - TOLE PLATE FORME DROITE CHAPA PLATE
../..

EDITION : 01-02-2010 05P-0210-036-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

HABILLAGE INTERIEUR INTERIORES CABINA INSIDE COWLING

45 E7244544 1 - TOLE SUPPORT PEDALIER CHAPA PLATE


46 F7244545 1 - TOLE PLATE FORME CHAPA PLATE
47 V6941465 1 - TAPIS AR ALFROMBA MAT
49 W6941466 1 - TAPIS AV ALFROMBA MAT
50 G7244546 1 - PROTECTION INOX GAUCHE PROTECCIÓN PROTECTOR
51 H7244547 1 - BARRETTE TOLE POUR TAPIS BARRA CONNECTING STRIP
52 E7643272 6 - BUSE AIR ORIENTABLE D55 BOQUILLA NOZZLE
55 B6540350 1 - CARTER TOLE CARTER HOUSING
56 L6943296 1 - ANTENNE RADIO ANTENA ANTENNE
57 V6941442 1 - ISOLATION AR. HAUT GAUCHE ISOLATOR INSULATOR
58 J7244548 1 - TOLE FERMETURE SOUS PLATEFORME AR CHAPA PLATE
59 K7244549 1 - TOLE FERMETURE SOUS PLATEFORME AV CHAPA PLATE
60 D6342276 4 - TUYAU AVERTISSEUR TUBO PIPE
63 K1703182 1 - ANTI DERAPANT COTE GAUCHE ANTI-DESLIZANTE ADHESIVE
65 A6626392 1 - CACHE COLONNE DE DIRECTION MÁSCARA COVER
66 M7243240 1 - VOLANT+BOULE VOLANTE WHEEL
68 G7643205 1 - RIDEAU PARE-SOLEIL PARASOL SUNSHADE
69 L7290573 1 - KIT INSONO ( REP 13-37 à 43-57) AISLAMIENTO INSULATOR

EDITION : 01-02-2010 05P-0210-036-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

PORTE DE CABINE GAUCHE EQ. PUERTA DE CABINA CABIN DOOR AS.

1 C0236672 1 - RESSORT A GAZ PORTE RESORTE CYLINDER


2 F6252072 1 - PROTECTEUR DE GACHE GUARDIA PROTECTOR
3 G6352008 1 - GACHE PORTE PESTILLU CATCH
3 J6434557 1 - ECROU DE GACHE TUERCA NUT
3 G5545467 1 - RONDELLE DE GACHE ARANDELA WASHER
4 H6352009 1 - SERRURE DE PORTE CERRADURA LOCK
5 J6352010 1 - POIGNEE EXTERIEURE N°CLE NC35 MANIJA HANDLE
6 N1703185 4,5 - JOINT PORTE SOUFFLET ADHESIF 4,5m ADJUNTADO SEAL
7 J0236356 4 - CIRCLIPS AXE DE SANGLE ARANDELAS DE RETENCIÓN LOCKING RING
8 M8227870 2 - AXE DE SANGLE DE PORTE EJE PIN
9 B6236612 1 - SANGLE DE PORTE L100 (CABINE MOBILE) CORREA STRAP
10 K6352011 2 - SUPPORT AXE CHARNIERE SOPPORTE SUPPORT
11 Z8428786 4 - PALIER EPAULE TRANSPORTE BEARING
13 C5447046 1 1-8 BAIE COULISSANTE PORTE GAUCHE PUERTA CORREDERA GLASS
14 D5447047 1 1-8 VERRE BAS PORTE GAUCHE VIDRIO GLASS
15 T7244534 1 - STRUCTURE PORTE GAUCHE ESTRUCTURA DOOR
16 J7343241 1 - PORTE-DOCUMENT PORTADOCUMENTOS DOCUMENT-CASE
17 R6236603 1 - RESSORT A GAZ COFFRE RESORTE CYLINDER
18 U7244535 1 - PATTE SUPPORT COMPAS A GAZ PIERNA BRACKET
19 M0236681 3 - CHARNIERE PLASTIQUE COFFRE ELEC. BISAGRA HINGE
20 C7244036 1 - PLAQUE 24V PLACA PLATE
21 V7244536 1 - TRAPPE COFFRE ELECTRIQUE TRAMPILLA TRAP DOOR
22 W7244537 1 - TRAPPE INF GAUCHE COFFRE TRAMPILLA TRAP DOOR
23 X7244538 1 - TRAPPE INF DROITE COFFRE TRAMPILLA TRAP DOOR
24 B7244035 1 - PLAQUE SUPPORT PLATINE PLATTE PLATE
26 S6236604 2 - GRENOUILLERE FERMETURE COFFRE LOCK CIERRE-RAPIDO
30 Z6236610 2 - ROTULE COMPAS A GAZ RÓTULA JOINT
31 E6352006 1 - BOUTON BAIE COULISSANTE CERROJO CATCH
34 E6244412 1 - MARTEAU BRISE GLACE MARTILLO HAMMER
35 P6243294 1 - EXTINCTEUR 2KG (OPTION) EXTINTOR 2 KG FIRE EXTINGUISHER (OPTION
36 R3033048 2 - VIS RLS M5X16 TORNILLO SCREW
37 X2334567 2 - ECROU TW5 TUERCA NUT

EDITION : 01-02-2010 05P-0220-029-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

GLACE-BALAIS VIDRIO-BALAJE GLASS-BRUSH

1 Z7643267 2 1-2 BALAI ESSUIE GLACE SUPERIEUR L550 BALAJE BRUSH


2 X5443937 1 1-3 MOTEUR ESSUIE GLACE SUP COMPLET MOTOR MOTOR
4 W5447041 1 1-8 LUNETTE DE TOIT CATALEJO GLASS
5 X5447042 1 1-8 PARE BRISE AVANT PARABRISAS WINDSCREEM
6 Z5447043 1 1-8 VERRE LATERAL BAS DROIT DEMONTABLE VIDRIO LATERAL GLASS
7 U5447016 1 1-8 LUNETTE AR CATALEJO GLASS
8 E5447048 1 1-8 VERRE LATERAL GAUCHE SERIGRAPHIE VIDRIO LATERAL GLASS
9 D5443942 1 1-3 MOTEUR E.G LUNETTE AR. (OPTION) MOTOR MOTOR
10 S7443276 1 - BRAS ESSUIE GLACE LUNETTE AR. (OPT.) BRAZO LIMPIA PARABRISAS WINDSCREEN WIPER ARM
11 M6943274 1 1-2 BALAI ESSUIE GLACE LUNETTE AR. (OPT.) ESCOBILLA LIMPIA PARABRISAS WINDSCREEN WIPER BRUSH
12 N6943275 2 - BRAS ESSUIE GLACE SUPERIEUR L390 BRAZO LIMPIA PARABRISAS WINDSCREEN WIPER ARM
13 P6943276 1 1-2 BALAI ESSUIE GLACE L800 ESCOBILLA LIMPIA PARABRISAS WINDSCREEN WIPER BRUSH
14 A7643268 1 - BRAS L800 GICLEUR+TUYAU LAVE GLACE BRAZO BRUSH HOLDER
15 D7637590 1 1-3 PASSE CLOISON LAVE GLACE COUDE UNION CONNECTION
18 K5443948 1 1-3 MOTEUR E.G AVANT MOTOR MOTOR
19 Q6628430 1 - SUPPORT FILTRE APOYO FILTRO SUPPORT
20 N6350565 1 - FILTRE MOUSSE FILTRO FILTER
21 B6340204 1 - RESERVOIR LAVE GLACE DEPOSITO RESERVOIR
22 B6741416 4 - SILENTBLOCS CABINE SILENTBLOCS SHOCK-ABSORBER
23 D7637590 3 - PRESSE ETOUPE PRENSAESTOPAS PACKING GLAND
24 G8642716 1 - TRINGLERIE MOTEUR E.G VARILLAJE ROD ASSY
25 K6451026 4,5M - JOINT CARRE VERRE JUNTA SEAL
26 E0232419 6 - VIS FHC M6X35 TORNILLO SCREW
27 H5447028 6 - BOUTON DE GLACE BOTON PUSH BUTTON
28 A5447044 1 1-8 BAIE LATERALE DROITE BASTIDOR ARMATURE

EDITION : 01-02-2010 05P-0230-013-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

SIEGE ISRI ASIENTO ISRI SEAT ISRI

1 U2347053 1 - SIEGE CONDUCTEUR ISRI ASIENTO CONDUCTOR SEAT


1 Q1847098 1 - SIEGE PASSAGER (OPT. CABINE BI.PALCE) ASIENTO CONDUCTOR OPCION OPTION SEAT
2 B6144543 1 - CAISSON SUPPORT SIEGE CAJÓN BOX
3 C6144544 1 - GLISSIERE DE SIEGE RESBALÓN SLIDE BAR
4 M0032924 12 - VIS CHC M8x35 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
5 G0235020 12 - RONDELLE L8 ARANDELA WASHER
6 M7143213 1 - CEINTURE SECU. ENROULEUR OPTION CINTURÓN SEGURIDAD OPCIÓN SEAT BELT(OPTION)

SIEGE KAB SEATING ASIENTO KAB SEATING SEAT KAB SEATING

1 K5447030 1 - SIEGE CONDUCTEUR KAB SEATING ASIENTO CONDUCTOR SEAT


3 H7144543 1 - GLISSIERE DE SIEGE RESBALÓN SLIDE BAR

EDITION : 01-02-2010 05P-0300-009-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ENS PEDALIER FREIN+ACCELERATEUR PEDAL PEDAL

1 L7244550 1 - TOLE SUPPORT PEDALIER CHAPA SUPPORT


2 V5241305 1 - INTER DE POSITION A GALET EQ. INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
5 G8742720 1 - PEDALE DE FREIN GAUCHE PEDAL PEDAL
6 G0038002 2 - RESSORT RAPPEL PEDALE RESORTE SPRING
7 L6527640 1 - AXE PEDALIER EJE PIN
8 R6628431 1 - CAGE BAGUE DE PEDALIER JAULA SUPPORT
9 W6941443 2 - SILENTBLOCS SILENTBLOCS SHOCK-ABSORBER
10 L0035522 4 - GOUPILLE FENDUE PASADOR SAFETY PIN
11 F6841608 1 1-9 PEDALE D'ACCELERATION ELECT.MCS PEDAL PEDAL
12 H8742721 1 - PEDALE DE FREIN DROITE PEDAL PEDAL
13 M8742702 2 - PEDALE FREIN AVEC CAOUTCHOUC PEDAL PEDAL
14 W0035532 2 - GOUPILLE FENDUE PASADOR SAFETY PIN
15 K0328633 6 - BAGUE BRONZE PEDALIER 8 ANILLO SELF LUB RING
20 S6628432 3 - SUPPORT FREINAGE CHAPA SUPPORT
21 H6743699 1 - CENTRALE FREINAGE CENTRAL BLOCK
23 A4937571 1 - RACCORD UML 12X14 .150 JE UNIÓN UNION
24 S3737585 3 - RACCORD UNIÓN UNION
26 M6042203 3 - FLEXIBLE LG 1500 FLEXIBLE HOSE
28 M7244551 1 - FERMETURE SUPPORT PEDALE CHAPA SUPPORT

EDITION : 01-02-2010 05P-0400-031-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

TABLEAU DE BORD MANDO-INTERRUPTORES CONTROL PANEL-SWITCH

1 M7144524 1 - TABLEAU DE BORD GRIS RAL7012 CUADRO CONTROL PANEL


2 V6540322 1 - VIDE POCHE OBTURATEUR OBTURATOR SHUTTER
2 F7543292 1 - AUTO RADIO CD 24V OPTION AUTORRADIO OPCIÓN AUTO RADIO
3 L7244527 1 - SUPPORT INSTRUMENT GAUCHE APOYO SUPPORT
4 M7244528 1 - SUPPORT INSTRUMENT DROIT APOYO SUPPORT
5 Z6637454 0,5 - JOINT U CLIPS ARME ADJUNTADO SEAL
6 Z8838968 1 1-9 BOITIER ELECT. APC200 TCON FULL FLOW UNIDAD APC200 APC200 BOX
7 C6741601 1 1-3 INTER CODE DEFAUT INTERRUPTOR CÓDIGO SWITCH
8 N7244529 1 - SUPPORT TABLEAU DE BORD GRIS ESTRUCTURA SUPPORT
9 R9951586 1 - BOITIER 4 VOYANTS BV1 CAJA BOX
10 S9951587 1 - BOITIER 4 VOYANTS BV2 CAJA BOX
11 T9951588 1 - BOITIER 4 VOYANTS BV3 CAJA BOX
12 D6741602 1 1-3 INTER TEST INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
13 U9951589 1 - BOITIER 4 VOYANTS BV4 CAJA BOX
14 T6340450 1 - EMBOUT D12 CONTERA END FITTING
15 V9951590 1 - BOITIER 4 VOYANTS BV5 CAJA BOX
16 B6323230 1 - SUPPORT IQAN SOPORTE IQAN IQAN SUPPORT
17 B5447045 1 - BRIDE ACCOUDOIR SIEGE BRIDA BRACKET
18 V5447017 1 - ACCOUDOIR SIEGE BRAZO ARMREST
19 M8642744 1 - BOUTON M8 DEVERROUILLAGE BOTON LEVER
20 Z6540348 1 - BOITIER CONSOLE MAIN DROITE RAL7024 CAJA BOX
21 P7244530 2 - RENFORT TABLEAU DE BORD SOPORTE CONTROL PANEL SUPPORT
22 Q7244531 1 - ARMATURE CONSOLE REFUERZO ARMATURE
23 X8328712 2 - PALIER PLASTIQUE SOPORTE BEARING
24 F7543292 1 - RESSORT A GAZ RESORTE A GAS CYLINDER
25 F6352007 1 - CROCHET GANCHO HOOK
26 Q7137903 1 - RESSORT RAPPEL RESORTE SPRING
27 N0035731 1 - GOUPILLE ELASTIQUE PASADOR MECANINDUS PIN
28 N8542764 1 - LEVIER PALANCA LEVER
29 S7244533 1 - SUPPORT SIEGE APOYO SUPPORT
30 Q7144527 1 - COMMUTATEUR DEMARRAGE (HELLA) INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
31 P6641654 2 1-3 BOUTON A SERRURE 2 POS. FIXE CLE 455 BÓTON A CERRADURA SWITCH
32 F6641692 1 1-3 BOUTON A SERRURE 2 POS.CLE 455 DESVÍO SWITCH
33 S6140786 14 - SUPPORT INTERRUPTEUR APOYO SUPPORT
34 T6140787 7 - EMBASE PVC MILIEU APOYO SWITCH SUPPORT
../..

EDITION : 01-02-2010 05P-0600-085-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

TABLEAU DE BORD MANDO-INTERRUPTORES CONTROL PANEL-SWITCH

35 K6426140 2 - PATTE TABLEAU DE BORD SOPORTE SUPPORT


36 X1440833 1 1-3 TEMPORISATEUR ESSUIE-GLACE TEMPORIZADOR TIMER
37 K1341622 2 - BUZZER DIGISOUND BUZZER BUZZER
38 N6641699 1 1-3 CONTACTEUR TILT CONTACTOR SWITCH
39 U6541678 1 1-3 INTER WARNING INTERRUPTOR PUSH BUTTON
40 W6143780 7 - CACHE INTERRUPTEUR TAPA INTERRUPTOR COVER
41 X2241693 1 - ARRET URGENCE PARO URGENCIA HEAD PUSH BUTTON
42 C6741693 1 1-3 INTER FREIN PARC INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
43 T6141615 1 1-3 MANIPULATEUR MANIPULADOR CONTROL SWITCH
44 W6641684 1 1-3 INTER ANTI BALANT INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
45 U6641682 1 1-3 INTER TELES. SPREADER 20/40 INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
46 W9951591 1 - BOITIER 4 VOYANTS BV6 CAJA BOX
47 X9951592 1 - BOITIER 4 VOYANTS BV7 CAJA BOX
49 M6641698 1 1-3 INTER TRANSLATION CABINE OPT. MOBILE INTERRUPTOR SWITCH
53 D6641897 1 1-9 MANIPULATEUR ELECTRIQUE PARKER MANIPULADOR ELECTRICO ELECT. CONTROL SWITCH
53 X6743667 1 1-9 MANIPULATEUR HYDRAULIQUE PARKER MANIPULADOR HYDRAULICO HYD. CONTROL SWITCH
53 W6340775 1 - KIT CONNECTEURS MANIPULATEUR CONNECCION MANIPULATOR SWITCH CONNECTION KIT
55 D3737526 6 - UNION SM 1/4G D8L (Pilotage Hydr.) UNION UNION
56 N6431916 6 - FLEXIBLE D8L L2600 (Pilotage Hydr.) FLEXIBLE HOSE
57 Z7244033 1 - SUPPORT MANIPULATEUR APOYO SUPPORT
58 A7244034 1 - SUPPORT INTERRUPTEUR APOYO SUPPORT
59 K6440722 1 - SUPPORT INTERRUPTEUR APOYO SUPPORT
59 K6440722 1 - SUPPORT INTERRUPTEUR APOYO SUPPORT
60 T7041881 1 - ECRAN UNITE CENTRALE IQAN MD3 UNIDAD BOX
61 D8941023 1 1-9 BOITIER DERIVATION BUS CAN UNIDAD CAN BUS CAN BUS BOX
62 U7041882 1 1-9 BOITIER ELECTRONIQUE IQAN XA2 UNIDAD XA2 ELECTRONIC XA2 BOX
63 T6340795 1 - CONNECTEUR REPARTITEUR 6 VOIES CONNECCION ELECT. ELECT.CONNECTION
64 S6340794 1 - CONNECTEUR REPARTITEUR 2X 6 VOIES CONNECCION ELECT. ELECT.CONNECTION
65 C6440715 1 - CONNECTEUR 3 RESISTANCES CONNECCION ELECT. ELECT.CONNECTION
66 P6340768 1 - CONNECTEUR F 3P/120R (hc) CONNECCION ELECT. ELECT.CONNECTION

EDITION : 01-02-2010 05P-0600-085-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

PLAQUE FUSIBLES ARRIERE PLACA FUSIBLES TRASERA REAR FUSE PLATE

1 J1441257 4 4-3 FUSIBLE PLAT 20A JAUNE FUSIBLE FUSE


2 G1441255 12 12-3 FUSIBLE PLAT 10A JAUNE FUSIBLE FUSE
3 H1441256 8 8-3 FUSIBLE PLAT 15A BLEU FUSIBLE FUSE
4 F1441254 29 29-3 FUSIBLE PLAT 5A BEIGE FUSIBLE FUSE
5 K2641283 19 19-3 FUSIBLE PLAT 3A VIOLET FUSIBLE FUSE
6 H2641281 7 7-3 FUSIBLE PLAT 7,5A FUSIBLE FUSE
8 J1052097 6 - VERROU 4MM 1/4 TOUR CERREJO 4MM LOCK
9 M0841834 1 - CENTRALE CLIGNOTANTE CELULA INTERMITENTE RELAY
10 J6029205 6 - ENTRETOISE RIOSTRA SPACER
13 K8052286 1 - PLATINE FUSIBLES PLACA FUSIBLES PLATE
15 U6051042 1m - JOINT MOUSSE 20X5 ADJUNTADO SEAL
16 A6323229 1 - TOLE PLAQUE ARRIERE CHAPA PLATE
17 C6741417 5 - PASSE FIL PRENSA-ESTOPA GUIDE
18 M6141632 1 - FAISCEAU AVEC AVERTISSEUR HAZ CON ALARMA WIRE HEARNESS WITH HORN
19 S3737585 3 - PASSE CLOISON FREIN PRENSA-ESTOPA CONNECTION
20 G7337535 6 - PASSE CLOISON MANIP PRENSA-ESTOPA CONNECTION
21 G6737465 1 - TOLE OBTURATEUR PLAQUE AR. CHAPA PLATE
22 L2641215 20 20-3 RELAIS INSTANTANE 1RT ENLACE RELAY
23 V2741205 24 24-3 MICRO RELAIS INVERSEUR ENLACE RELAY
24 Z6252273 2 - PLATINE 16 RELAIS PLACA RELAY PLATE
26 U8652204 1 - PLATINE 24 RELAIS PLACA RELAY PLATE
27 B8252286 1 - PLATINE FUSIBLES PLATINO PLATE
29 R6141176 2 - MODULE LOGIQUE 40 E/S MÓDULO LÓGICO ELECTRONIC BOX
30 T6540412 1 - TOLE PROTECTION PLAQUE AR. CHAPA REAR PLATE
31 K2641283 1 - FUSIBLE PLAT 3A VIOLET (F18) (TFC46M) FUSIBLE FUSE
32 E8752263 1 - FIL CABINE COUPURE TELES (TFC46M) HAZ CABLES WIRE HARNESS

EDITION : 01-02-2010 05P-0620-028-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

MOTEUR CUMMINS QSM11 MOTOR MOTOR

1 10P-0010-048-0 1 - MONTAGE+LIAISON FILTRES B.V MONTAJE+CONEXION FILTROS OIL FILTER CIRCUIT


2 10P-0100-035-1 1 - MOTEUR EQUIPEMENT MOTOR EQUIPAMIENTO EQUIPMENT MOTOR
3 10P-0200-017-1 1 - MOTOR CUMMINS QSM11290HP/1800 MOTOR EQUIPAMIENTO EQUIPMENT MOTOR
4 10P-0300-024-1 1 - MONTAGE ECHAPPEMENT ESCAPE EXHAUST
5 10P-0350-034-0 1 - FILTRE A AIR DONALSON FILTRO A AIRE AIR FILTRER
6 10P-0451-020-1 1 - LIAISON CARBURANT CONEXION CARBURAR FUEL CIRCUIT
7 10P-0500-022-1 1 - BATTERIES BATERIA BATTERY
8 10P-0600-014-1 1 - POMPE 145+75 cm³ EQ. BOMBA PUMP
9 10P-0600-017-0 1 - POMPE A10V028+POMPE 40+12 cm³ EQ. BOMBA PUMP

EDITION : 01-12-2009 10P-0000-046-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

MONTAGE+LIAISON FILTRES B.V MONTAJE+CONEXION FILTROS OIL FILTER CIRCUIT

1 U6626364 1 - SUPPORT FILTRE HUILE BV SOPORTE SUPPORT


2 R0033802 2 - VIS HM 16X30 INOX TORNILLO SCREW
3 J0034715 2 - RONDELLE W16 ARANDELA WASHER
4 A0035006 2 - RONDELLE M16N ARANDELA WASHER
5 V0033829 6 - VIS HM 10X30 INOX TORNILLO SCREW
6 E0034711 6 - RONDELLE W10 ARANDELA WASHER
7 W0035003 6 - RONDELLE M10N ARANDELA WASHER
8 W0032933 32 - VIS CHC M10X30 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
9 D0330421 8 - JOINT TORE 3,53X32,92-80 JUNTA TORICA O-RING SEAL
10 F6742248 2 - FLEX.3000 1" BB/DC90 T150 L1600 FLEXIBLE HOSE
11 D6742246 1 - FLEX.3000 1" BB/DC90 T150 L600 FLEXIBLE HOSE
11 F6842229 1 - FLEX.3000 1" BB/DC90 T150 L8 FLEXIBLE HOSE

EDITION : 01-12-2009 10P-0010-048-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

MOTOR EQUIPEMENT MOTOR EQUIPAMIENTO EQUIPMENT MOTOR

1 X6428475 1 - SUPPORT AVANT MOTEUR QSM11 SOPORTE MOTOR MOTOR SUPPORT


2 P3341499 6 - SUPPORT ELAST. SC60531714 SOPORTE SUPPORT
3 H0033817 6 - VIS HM8X30 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
4 J0033818 12 - VIS HM8X35 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
5 Q2034571 18 - ECROU SECU. M8 CL10 TUERCA NUT
6 W0133834 8 - VIS HM 20X50 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
7 T2828810 14 - RONDELLE ACIER D20 ARANDELA WASHER
8 M0133825 8 - VIS HM 20X60 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
9 T2828810 2 - RONDELLE ACIER D20 ARANDELA WASHER
10 M0534554 8 - ECROU SECU. M20 CL8 TUERCA NUT
11 V6328469 1 - SUPPORT ARG BV SOPORTE CAJA VELOCIDADES GEAR BOX SUPPORT
12 U6328468 1 - SUPPORT ARD BV SOPORTE CAJA VELOCIDADES GEAR BOX SUPPORT
13 W0032795 4 - VIS HM 20X170 CL8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
14 B0833820 2 - VIS HM 20X160 CL8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
15 X7539306 1 - BRIDE D'ACCOUPLEMENT 150DIN BRIDA-DEACOPLAMIENTO COUPLING FLANGE
16 F6633803 6 - VIS H 1/2 13F UNC L32 TORNILLO SCREW
17 H6232915 8 - VIS CHC 7/16-20 UNF X1"1/2 TORNILLO SCREW
18 L0033820 12 - VIS HM 10X45 CL8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
19 W0035003 12 - RONDELLE M10N ARANDELA WASHER
21 B6237095 2 - RACCORD COUDE 3/4" NPTF D18 RACOR CONNECTION
22 L7737578 1 - RACCORD 1"G NPTF D30 COUDE RACOR CONNECTION
23 V4337589 1 - UNION 1/4 NPT D10 RACOR U UNION
24 H1837063 1 - RACCORD .F.D10L C90 PUSH LOK D9,5 RACOR CONNECTION
25 X0136940 8 - COLLIER SERRAGE D57/82 ABRAZADERA COLLAR-BAND
26 W6750175 1 - MANCHON D63 L100 MANGUITO SLEEVE
27 P6750145 1 - COLLECTEUR D'EAU COLECTOR COLLECTOR
28 W6850110 1 - MANCHON D57 L80 MANGUITO SLEEVE
29 C5245497 12 - RONDELLE Ep:5mm ARANDELA WASHER
30 Z4737631 1 - TUYAU 18X22 L120 TUBO PIPE
31 A3437419 1 - BOUCHON D22L TAPON PLUG
32 C4937573 1 - UNION 3/4 NPT D22L RACOR U UNION
33 P0236959 1 - COLLIER UNIVERSEL L165 COLLAR COLLAR
34 X7637562 1 - UNION MF10-M10X1 RACOR U UNION
35 C0145270 1 - JOINT CUIVRE 10,2X13,5X1,5 JUNTA COBRE COPPER SEAL
36 D3141665 1 1-3 CAPTEUR 0-25 BARS SENSOR TRANSDUCER
../..

EDITION : 01-12-2009 10P-0100-035-2


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

MOTOR EQUIPEMENT MOTOR EQUIPAMIENTO EQUIPMENT MOTOR

37 F6141166 1 1-3 RELAIS DE DEMARRAGE RELE RELAY


38 C7137707 2 - ROBINET DE NIVEAU LLAVE DE PASO SHUTOFF/COCK
39 U8252257 1 - CONNECTEUR SHUNT MOTEUR QSM11 CONECTOR CONNECTOR
40 W0536978 2 - COLLIER SUPPORT D32 COLLAR COLLAR
41 E0533834 2 - VIS HM 5X16 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
42 X2334567 2 - ECROU TW5 TUERCA NUT

EDITION : 01-12-2009 10P-0100-035-2


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

U6243782 MOTOR CUMMINS QSM11290HP/1800 MOTOR EQUIPAMIENTO EQUIPMENT MOTOR


NEW REGULATIONS EMISSIONS NUEVO REGULACIONES NEW REGULATIONS

1 S6450550 1 1-1 CARTOUCHE FILTRE A GAZOLE CARTUCHO FILTER


2 J6141560 1 1-5 DEMARREUR D/R 42MT400 24V MOTOR-DE-ARRANQUE STARTER
3 T6543563 1 - POMPE INJECTION BOMBA PUIMP
4 D6550587 1 - JAUGE A HUILE CAPACIDAD A ACEITE GAUGE
5 W7243203 6 1-5 INJECTEUR INYECTOR INJECTOR
6 K6141561 1 1-5 ALTERNATEUR 24V 70A ALTERNADOR ALTERNATOR
7 T0338761 1 1-2 COURROIE ALTERNATEUR CORREA HOSE
7 X6537449 1 - BOUCHON REMPLISSAGE TAPON PLUG
8 U6543564 1 - POMPE A EAU BOMBA WATER PUMP
9 V8549694 1 1-5 KIT POMPE A EAU EQUIPO BOMBA PUMP SET
10 T6450551 1 1-1 CARTOUCHE FILTRE A HUILE CARTUCHO FILTER
11 Z6537450 1 - BOUCHON VIDANGE TAPON PLUG
12 D6151054 1 - JOINT BOUCHON VIDANGE ADJUNTADO TAPON SEAL
13 G6150597 1 1-1 CARTOUCHE FILTRE A EAU 15U DCA CARTUCHO WATER FILTER
14 F6841861 1 - THERMOSTAT TERMOSTATO THERMOSTAT
15 V6543565 1 - POMPE A HUILE BOMBA OIL PUMP
16 V6450553 1 - KIT CONTRÔLE DCA EQUIPO CONTROLADO DCA DCA SET CONTROL

EDITION : 01-12-2009 10P-0200-017-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

MONTAGE ECHAPPEMENT DONALDSON ESCAPE DONALDSON DONALDSON EXHAUST

1 P6941413 1 - SILENCIEUX D'ECHAPPEMENT SILENCIOSO SILENCER


2 H6636933 3 - COLLIER ECHAPPEMENT 5"21 CUELLO COLLAR
3 M6950174 1 - COUDE 90 5"F/4"F ALUMINE CODO ELBOW PIECE
4 J6636934 4 - COLLIER ECHAPPEMENT 5"1/5"27 CUELLO COLLAR
5 E0033814 10 - VIS HM 8X20 CL8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
6 Q0445409 4 - RONDELLE 8,5X26X5 ARANDELA WASHER
7 C0034709 10 - RONDELLE W8 ARANDELA WASHER
8 N2034569 10 - ECROU Q M8 22X22 A RAIL TUERCA NUT
9 M6950197 1 - TUYAU D'ECHAPPEMENT 5"M/F TUBO SLENCIOSO SILENCER PIPE
10 C6526390 2 - BRIDE TUYAU 5" ECHAPPEMENT BRIDA BRACKET
11 V0035002 12 - RONDELLE M8N ARANDELA WASHER
12 L6540313 1 - CAPOT PROTECTION TURBO QSM11 TIER3 TAPA MOTOR MOTOR COVER
13 L6950196 1 - TUYAU FLEXIBLE 5"M/F TUBO PIPE
14 B6950141 1 - COUDE 60 5" M/M ALUMINE CODO ELBOW PIECE
15 L6126014 2 - SUPPORT COUDE ECHAPPEMENT SOPORTE CODO ELBOW PIECE SUPPORT
16 K6636935 3 - COLLIER ECHAPPEMENT 5" CUELLO BRACKET
17 X6750153 1 - TUYAU FLEXIBLE 5" INOX Lg 550 TUBO PIPE
18 D6950143 1 - TUYAU RIGIDE 5" MALE/FEMELLE TUBO PIPE
19 T6436981 1 - COLLIER DE SERRAGE CUELLO COLLAR
20 R6850151 1 - COUDE 90 DEGRE Ø127 CODO ELBOW PIECE
21 C6536993 1 - COLLIER D'ECHAPPEMENT CUELLO COLLAR

EDITION : 01-12-2009 10P-0300-024-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

FILTRE A AIR FILTRO DE AIRE AIR FILTER

1 P6150581 1 - FILTRE A AIR 15" DONALDSON FILTRO A AIRE AIR FILTER


2 W6650516 1 1-1 CARTOUCHE PRINCIPALE CARTUCHO PRIMARY CARTRIDGE
3 X6650517 1 1-1 CARTOUCHE PRINCIPALE+SECURITE CARTUCHO PRIMARY+SECONDARY CARTRIDGE
4 J6150553 1 1-1 INDICATEUR DE COLMATAGE. VISUEL INDICADOR INDICATOR
5 H6150552 1 - CHAPEAU FILTRE A AIR SOMBRERO COVER
6 W6336957 2 - COLLIER SERRAGE FILTRE A AIR CUELLO COLLAR
7 E1141494 4 - SUPPORT ELASTIQUE D25,5 SOPORTE SUPPORT
8 A1036955 1 - COLLIER DI120/180 COLLAR COLLAR
9 A6950163 1 - TUYAU DROIT ASPI. MM D6" LG 660 TUBO SLEEVE
10 J6437018 2 - COUDE D'ASPIRATION AIR CODO ELBOW PIECE
11 F6850164 1 - TUYAU ASPIRATION D6" L90 TUBO PIPE
12 L6842234 1 - DURITE SOUPLE ARME 6"-5" ASPI. TUBO DE GOMA HOSE
13 X6436939 1 - COLLIER D120 A D140 COLLAR COLLAR
14 U6436936 6 - COLLIER D160 A D180 COLLAR COLLAR
15 L6437020 1 - COUDE D'ASPIRATION AIR CODO ELBOW PIECE

EDITION : 01-12-2009 10P-0350-034-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

LIAISON CARBURANT CONEXION CARBURANTE FUEL CIRCUIT

1 U8725620 1 - SUPPORT FILTRE A GASOIL SOPORTE FILTRO-GASOLEO GASOIL FILTRER SUPPORT


2 N6831978 1 - FLEXIBLE D12,7X23 FF/DC90 L3000 FLEXIBLE HOSE
3 W0035003 4 - RONDELLE M10N ARANDELA WASHER
4 E0034711 4 - RONDELLE W10 ARANDELA WASHER
5 J1233038 4 - VIS H 3/816F UNC L25,4 TORNILLO SCREW
6 P4337537 2 - UNION SM 7/8" 14UNF D18L RACOR UNION
7 S4337540 2 - RACCORD MF RED D18-D15 RACOR CONNECTION
8 S6642209 1 - FLEXIBLE D12,7X23 FF/DC90 L1200 FLEXIBLE HOSE
9 C6842272 1 - FLEXIBLE D12,7X23 FF/DC90 L2000 FLEXIBLE HOSE
9 C1403623 3 - GAINE FENDUE D23X28,7 VAINA COVER

EDITION : 01-12-2009 10P-0451-020-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

BATTERIES BATERIAS BATTERY

1 M6441897 2 2-3 BATTERIE 12V-215AH CHARGEES BATERIAS BATTERY


2 E6741488 2 - BANDE CAOUTCHOUC 40X4X1000 CINTA STRIP
3 E3725521 2 - CORNIERE PERCEE ANGULAR ANGLE IRON
4 C0330627 2 - TIRANT M8 L300 TIRANTE TIE-BAR
5 D2334549 12 - ECROU TW8 TUERCA NUT
6 H0241139 1 1-3 RELAIS 24V RELE RELAY
7 E1141494 4 - SUPPORT ELASTIQUE D25,5 SOPORTE SUPPORT
8 X2641295 1 - PLAT CUIVRE PORTE FUSIBES PLACA PLATE
9 Z2641296 1 - PLAT CUIVRE PORTE FUSIBES PLACA PLATE
10 G6140937 1 - BORNE DE BATTERIE 2 POLES BORNA DE BATERIAS BATTERY TERMINAL
11 J0033818 4 - VIS HM 8X35 CL8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
12 T0234801 4 - RONDELLE EVANTAIL 8DD ARANDELA WASHER
13 D8452227 1 - CABLE 95 MM²/D8/D10/LG 1050 CABLE CABLE
14 T6252245 1 - CABLE CRISTAL EQUIPE CABLE CRISTAL CABLE CRISTAL
15 U6252246 1 - CABLE CRISTAL EQUIPE CABLE CRISTAL CABLE CRISTAL
16 X8452245 1 - CABLE 95 MM²/D8/D10/LG 2150 CABLE CABLE
17 X6252249 1 - CABLE CRISTAL EQUIPE CABLE CRISTAL CABLE CRISTAL
18 A2641297 3 3-3 FUSIBLE 50A FUSIBLE FUSE
19 C2641299 1 1-3 FUSIBLE100A FUSIBLE FUSE
20 Q6334559 4 - ECROU ISOLANT TUERCA SCREW
21 L2440632 1 - DIODE 3A EQUIPE DIODO DIODE

EDITION : 01-12-2009 10P-0500-022-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

POMPE 145+75 CM³ EQ. BOMBA 145+75CM³ PUMP 130+33CM³ ASSY

1 N6543535 1 1-9 POMPE 145+75LS BOMBA PUMP


2 M6428419 1 - SUPPORT POMPES DOUBLES SOPORTE BOMBA PUMP SUPPORT
3 P3341499 4 - SUPPORT ELAST. SC 60 531714 SOPORTE PUMP
4 J0033818 12 - VIS HM 8X35 CL 80 TORNILLO SCREW
5 Q2034571 12 - ECROU DE SECURITE M8X1,25 CL10 TUERCA NUT
6 H0133821 4 - VIS HM 20X150/52 CL 88 P TORNILLO SCREW
7 T2828810 8 - RONDELLE ACIER TRAITE D20 ARANDELA WASHER
8 M0534554 8 - ECROU DE SECURITE M20X2,5 CL88 TUERCA NUT
9 K0033865 4 - VIS HM 20X70/46 CL8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
10 B0030453 1 - JOINT-TORE 3,53X56,74-80 JUNTA TORICA O-RING SEAL
11 V6850132 1 - COLLECTEUR ASPI.2" SAE3000/D63 COLECTOR COLLECTOR
12 E1836922 2 - PAIRE BRIDE RAC. M32 3000 E BRIDA BRACKET
13 J6133004 4 - VIS CHC 1/2"X11/2"-13UNC 2A TORNILLO SCREW
14 Q0230428 1 - JOINT-TORE 3,53X69,44-60 JUNTA TORICA O-RING SEAL
15 U6850131 1 - COLLECTEUR ASPI.2"1/2/D100 COLECTOR COLLECTOR
16 M6037787 2 - PAIRE BRIDE RACCORD 2" 1/2 BRIDA BRACKET
17 Q6332926 8 - VIS CHC 1/2"-13 UNC X 1"3/4 CL10 TORNILLO SCREW
18 Q7339360 1 - BRIDE D'ACCOUPLEMENT BRIDA BRACKET
19 K5245481 1 - RONDELLE D'ACCOUPLEMENT ARANDELA WASHER
20 N3033022 1 - VIS CHC 5/8" 11 UNCX45/30CL TORNILLO SCREW
21 F4337506 2 - UNION SM 7/16" 20UNF D8S RACOR UNION
22 B1137236 1 - TE ORIENTABLE D8S NU RACOR T T PIECE
23 R4337539 4 - UNION SM 1"1/16-12UNF D22L RACOR UNION

EDITION : 01-12-2009 10P-0600-014-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

POMPE A10V028 BOMBA A10V028 PUMPS A10V028


POMPE 40+12CM³ BOMBA 40+12CM³ PUMPS 40+12CM³

1 X6543544 1 1-9 POMPE A10V028 BOMBA PUMP


2 K6230410 1 - JOINT TORIQUE 104,37X3,53V JUNTA TORICA O-RING SEAL
3 J1233084 2 - VIS HM 1/2 13F UNC L32 TORNILLO SCREW
4 X0035004 2 - RONDELLE M12N ARANDELA WASHER
5 H7337513 1 - UNION SM 7/16" 20UNF D8L RACOR UNION
6 M6850101 1 - COLLECTEUR ASPIRATION POMPE 28 COLECTOR COLLECTOR
7 D1836921 1 - PAIRE BRIDES RAC. M20 3000 E48055 BRIDA BRACKET
8 V0130429 1 - JOINT-TORE 3,53X37,69-60 JUNTA TORICA O-RING SEAL
9 W0032933 4 - VIS CHC M10X30 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
10 L4337511 1 - UNION SM 3/4 16UNF D15L RACOR UNION
11 D0437555 1 - UNION SM 21G CYL D15L RACOR UNION
12 C0337067 1 - EQUERRE ORIENTABLE D15L ESCUADRA ANGLE PIECE
13 U7237750 1 - BRIDE 3/4" 3000 PSI M12 TAR 21G BRIDA BRACKET
14 J3622853 1 - PLAT 115X30X5 1D10-1D18 PLACA PLATE
15 T2336955 1 - COLLIER SUPPORT D120 COLLAR COLLAR
16 E0033814 1 - VIS HM 8X20 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
17 D2334549 1 - ECROU TW8 TUERCA NUT
18 L6243567 1 1-9 POMPE 40+12CM³ BOMBA PUMP
19 K8349607 1 1-4 POCHETTE JOINTS (EL. PRIMAIRE) JUEGO JUNTAS SET OF SEALS
20 M5849647 1 1-4 POCHETTE JOINTS (EL. SECONDAIRE) JUEGO JUNTAS SET OF SEALS
21 M8549640 1 1-4 POCHETTE JOINTS (CORPS AVANT) JUEGO JUNTAS SET OF SEALS
22 N8549641 1 1-4 POCHETTE JOINTS (CORPS JONCTION) JUEGO JUNTAS SET OF SEALS
23 Z6650104 1 - COLLECTEUR ASPIRATION RED. D42-D26 COLECTOR COLLECTOR
24 C0530405 1 - JOINT-TORE 2,95X23,47 JUNTA TORICA O-RING SEAL
25 W0032910 4 - VIS CHC M6X16 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
26 K6650114 1 - COLLECTEUR D'ASPIRATION COLECTOR COLLECTOR
27 Z0030405 1 - JOINT-TORE 2,62X32,99 JUNTA TORICA O-RING SEAL
28 K0032922 4 - VIS CHC M8X25 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
29 K3437566 1 - UNION SM 34G CYL D28L RACOR UNION
30 U3737587 1 - UNION SM 21G CYL D22L RACOR UNION
31 K6230410 1 - JOINT TORIQUE 104,37X3,53V JUNTA TORICA O-RING SEAL
32 J1233084 2 - VIS HM 1/2 13F UNC L32 TORNILLO SCREW
33 X0035004 2 - RONDELLE M12N ARANDELA WASHER

EDITION : 01-12-2009 10P-0600-017-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

X8838967 BOITE VTS DANA-CLARK TE27 FULL FLOW CAJA VELOCIDADES GEAR BOX

1 G8749666 1 1-4 POCHETTE DE JOINTS JUEGO DE JUNTAS SEALING KIT


2 15P-0201-011-1 1 - ARBRE DE TURBINE ARBOL SHAFT
3 15P-0201-012-0 1 - ARBRE D'ENTREE ARBOL SHAFT
4 15P-0201-013-1 1 - PIGNONS DE POMPE PINON PINION
5 15P-0201-014-1 1 - ROUE DE TURBINE RUEDA DE TURBINA WHEEL GROUP
6 15P-0201-015-0 1 - GROUPE FLEXPLATE GRUPO FLEXPLATE FLEXPLATE BAND
7 15P-0201-016-1 1 - PIGNONS MARCHE AV-AR 2-3 OU 4 PINON PINION
8 15P-0201-017-1 1 - PIGNON DE 1ERE PINON PINION
9 15P-0201-018-1 1 - ARBRE DE MARCHE AVANT ARBOL SHAFT
10 15P-0201-019-1 1 - ARBRE DE 3EME ARBOL SHAFT
11 15P-0201-020-0 1 - PIGNON DE 3EME PINON PINION
12 15P-0201-021-1 1 - ARBRE DE 2EME ARBOL SHAFT
13 15P-0201-022-1 1 - ARBRE DE 1ERE ARBOL SHAFT
14 15P-0201-023-1 1 - ARBRE DE 4EME ARBOL SHAFT
15 15P-0201-024-0 1 - ARBRE ET PIGNON DE 1ERE ARBOL SHAFT
16 15P-0201-025-1 1 - ARBRE DE SORTIE ARBOL SHAFT
17 15P-0201-026-1 1 - ENSEMBLE FILTRE CONJ. FILTRACION FILTER ASSEMBLY
18 15P-0201-027-0 1 - ADAPTATION POMPE ADAPTACION BOMBA PUMP ADAPTATION
19 15P-0201-031-0 1 - CARTER DE CONVERTISSEUR CARTER HOUSING
20 15P-0201-032-0 1 - CARTER DE TRANSMISSION CARTER HOUSING
21 15P-0201-033-0 1 - VALVE DE REGULATION VAVULA VALVE
22 15P-0201-034-0 1 - VALVE COMMANDE EQ. VAVULA VALVE
23 15P-0201-035-0 1 - ENTRAINEMENT POMPE ARBOL DE BOMBA PUMPE DRIVE ADAPTATOR

EDITION : 01-02-2010 15P-0000-026-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ARBRE DE TURBINE ARBOL DE TURBINA TURBINE SHAFT

1 N6139632 1 - ROULEMENT RODAMIENTO BEARING


2 J2939891 1 - ROULEMENT A AIGUILLES RODAMIENTO NEEDLE BEARING
3 F5245454 1 - ENTRETOISE DISTANCIADOR SPACER
4 E0236375 1 - CIRCLIPS EXTERIEUR ANILLO RETENCION SPRING WASHER
5 X5451067 1 - JOINT JUNTA SEAL
6 E7439331 1 - SUPPORT STATOR SOPORTE ESTATOR STATOR SUPPORT
7 Z6733801 7 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
8 R5545430 7 - RONDELLE ARANDELA WASHER
9 F6336965 1 - JOINT JUNTA SEAL
10 D7738974 1 - DEFLECTEUR D'HUILE DEFLECTOR ACEITE OIL DEFLECTOR
11 G6251061 1 - JOINT JUNTA SEAL
12 C2330454 1 - JOINT TORE JUNTA TORICA O-RING SEAL
13 F6236938 1 - JONC D'ARRET ANILLO RETENCION SPRING WASHER
14 U6430450 1 - JOINT TORE JUNTA TORICA O-RING SEAL
15 F0236376 1 - CIRCLIPS EXTERIEUR ANILLO RETENCION SPRING WASHER

EDITION : 01-02-2010 15P-0201-011-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ARBRE D'ENTREE ARBOL DE ENTRADA INPUT SHAFT GEAR

1 F7439332 1 - VIS SANS FIN TORNILLO SCREW


2 G7439333 1 - PIGNON D'ENGRENAGE PINON PINION

EDITION : 01-02-2010 15P-0201-012-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

PIGNONS DE POMPE PINONES DE BOMBA PUMP DRIVE GROUP

1 T8427838 2 - SUPPORT ROULEMENT SOPORTE RODAMIENTO BEARING SUPPORT


2 D6533866 4 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
3 W5545435 4 - RONDELLE ARENDELA WASHER
4 G5245455 4 - RONDELLE ARANDELA WASHER
5 W3045496 2 - RONDELLE ARANDELA WASHER
6 E6533867 2 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
7 Q6139634 2 - ROULEMENT RODAMIENTO BEARING
8 J6536976 2 - JONC D'ARRET ANILLO RETENCION SPRING WASHER
9 H7439334 2 - PIGNON PINONES PINION
10 J7439335 1 - PIGNON PINONES PINION
11 K7439336 1 - PIGNON PINONES PINION
12 G0336312 1 - CIRCLIPS EXTERIEUR ANILLO RETENCION SPRING WASHER
13 X8742712 1 - SUPPORT ROULEMENT SOPORTE RODAMIENTO BEARING SUPPORT
14 E6636953 1 - JONC D'ARRET ANILLO RETENCION SPRING WASHER
15 Q6139680 1 - ROULEMENT RODAMIENTO BEARING

EDITION : 01-02-2010 15P-0201-013-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ROUE DE TURBINE RUEDA DE TURBINA WHEEL GROUP

1 B8538981 1 - MOYEU CUBO HUB


2 E6336964 1 - JONC D'ARRET ANILLO RETENCION SPRING WASHER
3 H5245456 1 - RONDELLE ARANDELA WASHER
4 K7738980 1 - TURBINE TURBINA TURBINE
5 C8538982 1 - MOYEU CUBO HUB
6 G0236377 1 - CIRCLIPS EXTERIEUR ANILLO RETENCION SPRING WASHER
7 H0236378 1 - CIRCLIPS EXTERIEUR ANILLO RETENCION SPRING WASHER
8 S6034066 10 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
9 R6336975 5 - PLAQUE D'ARRET PLACA PLATE
10 V7638917 1 - ROTOR ROTOR ROTOR
11 D2330455 1 - JOINT TORIQUE JUNTA TORICA O-RING SEAL
12 Q0533039 32 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
13 L0334706 32 - RONDELLE D'ARRET ARANDELA WASHER
14 J7738979 1 - TURBINE TURBINA TURBINE
15 B2330453 1 - JOINT TORIQUE JUNTA TORICA O-RING SEAL
16 F0234030 8 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
17 N8138907 1 - BRIDE BRIDA BRACKET
18 D1839681 1 - ROULEMENT RODAMIENTO BEARING
19 X6236954 1 - JONC D'ARRET ANILLO RETENCION SPRING WASHER
20 A8838946 1 - COURONNE DENTEE CORONA TOOTHED RING
21 Z0239682 1 - ROULEMENT RODAMIENTO BEARING
22 E2330456 1 - JOINT TORIQUE JUNTA TORICA O-RING SEAL
23 F5245454 1 - RONDELLE ARANDELA WASHER
24 E0236375 1 - CIRCLIPS EXTERIEUR JUNTA TORICA O-RING SEAL
25 L7738981 1 - COUVERCLE PLATA COVER PLATE

EDITION : 01-02-2010 15P-0201-014-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

GROUPE FLEXPLATE GRUPO FLEXPLATE FLEXPLATE BAND

1 E8538984 1 - KIT FLEXPLATE KIT FLEXPLATE KIT FLEXPLATE


3 A7738925 3 - BAGUE ARRIERE ANILLO BUSHING
4 V0234021 14 - VIS D'ACCOUPPLEMENT TORNILLO SCREW

EDITION : 01-02-2010 15P-0201-015-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

PIGNONS MARCHE AV-AR 2-3 OU 4 PIINONES FW-REV / 2-3rd 4th SHAFT

1 W7639332 1 - PIGNON PINONES PINION


2 X7639333 1 - PIGNON PINONES PINION
3 Q7439341 1 - PIGNON PINONES PINION

EDITION : 01-02-2010 15P-0201-016-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

PIGNON DE 1ERE PINONES 1ST GEAR GROUP

1 Z7639334 1 - PIGNON PINONES PINION


2 M7439338 1 - PIGNON PINONES PINION

EDITION : 01-02-2010 15P-0201-017-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ARBRE DE MARCHE AVANT ARBOL DE MARCHA ANTES FORWARD SHAFT

1 F8538985 1 - PISTON PISTON PISTON


2 H6251062 1 - JOINT JUNTA SEAL
3 J6251063 1 - JOINT JUNTA SEAL
5 B8838947 8 - DISQUE DISCO DISC
6 H8538987 8 - DISQUE DISCO DISC
7 J5245457 1 - BAGUE D'ARRET ANILLO BUSHING
8 K6251064 1 - JOINT JUNTA SEAL
9 M6536979 1 - JONC D'ARRET ANILLO RETENCION SPRING WASHER
10 R0234960 1 - RONDELLE RESSORT ARANDELA WASHER
11 M0236382 1 - CIRCLIPS EXTERIEUR ANILLO RETENCION SPRING WASHER
12 L8428774 1 - ENTRETOISE DISTANCIADOR SPACER
13 R6139635 1 - ROULEMENT RODAMIENTO BEARING
14 S6139636 1 - ROULEMENT RODAMIENTO BEARING
15 T6139637 1 - ROULEMENT ANILLO-ELASTICO RING
17 K6536977 2 - JONC DE PISTON 55X2,5 ANILLO RETENCION SPRING WASHER
18 M0236382 2 - CIRCLIPS EXTERIEUR RODAMIENTO BEARING
19 Z0239682 1 - ROULEMENT ARANDELA WASHER
20 F5245454 1 - RONDELLE ACIER ANILLO RETENCION SPRING WASHER
21 E0236375 1 - CIRCLIPS EXTERIEUR ANILLO BUSHING
22 L6251065 1 - BAGUE JOINT ANILLO RETENCION SPRING WASHER
23 J0236379 1 - CIRCLIPS EXTERIEUR ANILLO BUSHING

EDITION : 01-02-2010 15P-0201-018-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ARBRE DE 3EME ARBOL 3RD CLUTCH SHAFT

1 J8538988 1 - PISTON PISTON PISTON


2 M6251066 1 - JOINT JUNTA SEAL
3 J6251063 1 - JOINT JUNTA SEAL
4 J6450588 1 1-1 CREPINE ALCACHOFA STRAINER
5 C8838948 9 - DISQUE DISCO DISC
6 D8838949 8 - DISQUE DISCO DISC
7 E8838950 2 - DISQUE DISCO DISC
8 S5545431 1 - BAGUE D'ARRET ANILLO BUSHING
9 V0636958 1 - JONC D'ARRET ANILLO-RETENCION SPRING WASHER
10 F7138101 1 - RESSORT PISTON MUELLE SPRING
11 S8328776 1 - ENTRETOISE DISTANCIADOR SPACER
12 M6228802 1 - BAGUE RESSORT ANILLO BUSHING
13 M0236382 1 - CIRCLIPS EXTERIEUR JUNTA TORICA O-RING SEAL
14 D0239686 1 - ROULEMENT RODAMIENTO BEARING
15 G0239689 1 - ROULEMENT RODAMIENTO BEARING
16 L5245459 1 - RONDELLE ARANDELA WASHER
17 C0236281 2 - CIRCLIPS INTERIEUR JUNTA TORICA O-RING SEAL
18 N0236383 1 - CIRCLIPS EXTERIEUR JUNTA TORICA O-RING SEAL
19 P0236384 2 - CIRCLIPS EXTERIEUR JUNTA TORICA O-RING SEAL
20 Z0239682 1 - ROULEMENT RODAMIENTO BEARING
21 B7144031 1 - CHAPEAU COUVERCLE TAPA COVER
22 F5245454 1 - RONDELLE ARANDELA WASHER
23 E0236375 1 - CIRCLIPS EXTERIEUR JUNTA TORICA O-RING SEAL
24 V6430451 1 - JOINT TORE JUNTA TORICA O-RING SEAL
25 V6537493 1 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
26 K6330437 1 - BOUCHON TAPON PLUG
27 G6533869 4 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
28 S0445457 4 - RONDELLE ARANDELA WASHER
29 W6430452 1 - JOINT TORE JUNTA TORICA O-RING SEAL

EDITION : 01-02-2010 15P-0201-019-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

PIGNON DE 3EME PINONES 3RD SPEED GEAR

1 R7439342 1 - PIGNON PINONES PINION


2 S7439343 1 - PIGNON PINONES PINION

EDITION : 01-02-2010 15P-0201-020-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ARBRE DE 2EME ARBOL REV / 2ND SHAFT

1 F8538985 1 - PISTON PISTON PISTON


2 H6251062 1 - JOINT JUNTA SEAL
3 J6251063 1 - JOINT JUNTA SEAL
5 S0234961 1 - RONDELLE RESSORT ARANDELA WASHER
6 T8328777 1 - ENTRETOISE DISTANCIADOR SPACER
7 M0236382 1 - CIRCLIPS EXTERIEUR JUNTA TORICA O-RING SEAL
8 B8838947 6 - DISQUE DISCO DISC
9 N8538992 6 - DISQUE DISCO DISC
10 T5545432 1 - BAGUE D'ARRET ANILLO BUSHING
11 M6536979 1 - JONC D'ARRET ANILLO-RETENCION SPRING WASHER
12 F8538985 1 - PISTON PISTON PISTON
13 H6251062 1 - JOINT JUNTA SEAL
14 J6251063 1 - JOINT JUNTA SEAL
16 M0236382 1 - CIRCLIPS EXTERIEUR JUNTA TORICA O-RING SEAL
17 G8538986 8 - DISQUE DISCO DISC
18 H8538987 8 - DISQUE DISCO DISC
19 U5545433 1 - BAGUE D'ARRET ANILLO BUSHING
20 K6251064 1 - JOINT JUNTA SEAL
21 M6536979 1 - JONC D'ARRET ANILLO-RETENCION SPRING WASHER
22 R0234960 1 - RONDELLE RESSORT ARANDELA WASHER
22 G0234951 1 - RONDELLE RESSORT ARANDELA WASHER
23 L8428774 1 - ENTRETOISE DISTANCIADOR SPACER
24 R6139635 1 - ROULEMENT RODAMIENTO BEARING
25 S6139636 1 - ROULEMENT RODAMIENTO BEARING
27 M0236382 1 - CIRCLIPS EXTERIEUR JUNTA TORICA O-RING SEAL
28 P6139633 1 - CIRCLIPS EXTERIEUR JUNTA TORICA O-RING SEAL
29 M0236382 1 - ROULEMENT RODAMIENTO BEARING
30 L6536978 1 - CIRCLIPS EXTERIEUR JUNTA TORICA O-RING SEAL
31 N5245461 1 - RONDELLE ENTRETOISE ARANDELA WASHER
32 P8538993 1 - MOYEU DISQUE CUBO HUB
33 D0236282 1 - CIRCLIPS INTERIEUR JUNTA TORICA O-RING SEAL
34 P8138908 1 - BAGUE DE RETENUE ANILLO BUSHING
35 T0865944 1 - CIRCLIPS JUNTA TORICA O-RING SEAL
36 K6536977 3 - JONC DE PISTON 55X2,5 ANILLO-ELASTICO RING

EDITION : 01-02-2010 15P-0201-021-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ARBRE DE 1 ERE ARBOL 1 ST SPEED SHAFT

1 F8538985 1 - PISTON PISTON PISTON


2 H6251062 1 - JOINT ADJUNTADO SEAL
3 J6251063 1 - JOINT ADJUNTADO SEAL
4 J6450588 1 1-1 CREPINE ALCACHOFA STRAINER
5 B8838947 10 - DISQUE DISCO DISC
6 N8538992 10 - DISQUE DISCO DISC
7 T5545432 1 - BAGUE D'ARRET ANILLO SAFETY SET COLLAR
8 M6536979 1 - JONC D'ARRET ARANDELA DE RETENCION RING
9 V5545434 1 - RONDELLE RESSORT ARANDELA WASHER
10 R8328775 1 - ENTRETOISE RIOSTRA SPACER
11 P5245462 1 - BAGUE DE RETENUE ANILLO DISC
12 M0236382 1 - CIRCLIPS EXTERIEUR ARANDELA DE RETENCION CIRCLIPS
13 F3039892 1 - ROULEMENT RODAMIENTO BEARING
14 L5245459 1 - RONDELLE ARANDELA WASHER
15 K2939892 1 - ROULEMENT A AIGUILLES RODAMIENTO BEARING
16 N6251067 1 - BAGUE JOINT ADJUNTADO DISC
17 P0236384 2 - CIRCLIPS EXTERIEUR ARANDELA DE RETENCION CIRCLIPS
18 J6540403 1 - CHAPEAU COUVERCLE SOMBRERO COVER
19 W6430452 2 - JOINT TORIQUE ADJUNTADO SEAL
20 V6537493 2 - BOUCHON M10X1 TAPON PLUG
21 K6330437 2 - JOINT TORIQUE ADJUNTADO SEAL
22 M6330439 1 - JOINT TORIQUE ADJUNTADO SEAL
23 G6533869 4 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
24 S0445457 4 - RONDELLE ARANDELA WASHER
25 U6139638 1 - ROULEMENT RODAMIENTO BEARING
26 Q5245463 1 - ENTRETOISE RIOSTRA SPACER
27 Q0236385 1 - CIRCLIPS EXTERIEUR ARANDELA DE RETENCION CIRCLIPS
28 R0236386 1 - CIRCLIPS EXTERIEUR ARANDELA DE RETENCION CIRCLIPS
29 M2939894 1 - ROULEMENT RODAMIENTO BEARING
30 V6139639 1 - ROULEMENT RODAMIENTO BEARING
31 Q8538994 1 - DISQUE RESSORT DISCO DISC
32 K0234218 1 - ECROU TUERCA NUT

EDITION : 01-02-2010 15P-0201-022-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ARBRE DE 4 EME ARBOL 4TH SPEED SHAFT

1 J8538988 1 - PISTON PISTON PISTON


2 M6251066 1 - JOINT ADJUNTADO SEAL
3 J6251063 1 - JOINT ADJUNTADO SEAL
4 J6450588 1 1-1 CREPINE ALCACHOFA STRAINER
5 C8838948 11 - DISQUE DISCO DISC
6 E8838950 2 - DISQUE DISCO DISC
7 D8838949 10 - DISQUE DISCO DISC
8 K5245458 1 - BAGUE D'ARRET ANILLO BUSHING
9 V0636958 1 - JONC D'ARRET ARANDELA DE RETENCION RING
10 S8328776 1 - ENTRETOISE RISOTRA SPACER
11 M6228802 1 - BAGUE RESSORT ANILLO BUSHING
12 F7138101 1 - RESSORT PISTON RESORTE SPRING
13 M0236382 1 - CIRCLIPS EXTERIEUR ARANDELA DE RETENCION CIRCLIPS
14 W6139640 1 - ROULEMENT RODAMIENTO BEARING
15 L0236381 1 - CIRCLIPS EXTERIEUR ARANDELA DE RETENCION CIRCLIPS
16 H0236378 1 - CIRCLIPS EXTERIEUR ARANDELA DE RETENCION CIRCLIPS
17 R8538995 1 - MOYEU DISQUE CUBO DISCO HUB
18 T0865944 1 - CIRCLIPS ARANDELA DE RETENCION CIRCLIPS
19 P0236384 2 - CIRCLIPS EXTERIEUR ARANDELA DE RETENCION CIRCLIPS

EDITION : 01-02-2010 15P-0201-023-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ARBRE ET PIGNON DE 1ERE ARBOL 1ST SHAFT AND GEAR

1 T7439344 1 - PIGNON D'ENGRENAGE PINON DE ENGRANAJE PINION


2 U7439345 1 - VIS SANS FIN TORNILLO SCREW

EDITION : 01-02-2010 15P-0201-024-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ARBRE DE SORTIE ARBOL OUTPUT SHAFT

1 V7439346 1 - ARBRE DE SORTIE ARBOL SHAFT


2 Z0239682 1 - ROULEMENT RODAMIENTO BEARING
3 P6039997 1 - ROULEMENT RODAMIENTO BEARING
4 P6251068 1 - BAGUE JOINT ANILLO BUSHING
5 Q0236385 2 - CIRCLIPS EXTERIEUR ARANDELA DE RETENCION CIRCLIPS
6 S0236387 1 - CIRCLIPS EXTERIEUR ARANDELA DE RETENCION CIRCLIPS
7 V6430451 1 - JOINT TORIQUE ADJUNTADO SEAL
8 Q6251069 1 - JOINT DE RETENUE D'HUILE ADJUNTADO SEAL
9 K6540404 1 - CHAPEAU COUVERCLE TAPA COVER
10 V6537493 1 - BOUCHON M10X1 TAPON PLUG
11 K6330437 1 - JOINT TORIQUE ADJUNTADO SEAL
12 A6127729 4 - GOUJON PASADOR STUD
13 S0445457 4 - RONDELLE ARANDELA WASHER
14 U6234513 4 - ECROU TUERCA NUT
15 W6430452 1 - JOINT TORIQUE ADJUNTADO SEAL
16 N2939895 1 - ROULEMENT RODAMIENTO BEARING
17 N6330440 1 - JOINT TORIQUE ADJUNTADO SEAL
18 R5245464 1 - RONDELLE ARANDELA WASHER
19 R6334560 1 - ECROU DE SECURITE TUERCA SAFETY NUT
20 D6450215 1 - BRIDE BRIDA BRACKET

EDITION : 01-02-2010 15P-0201-025-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ENSEMBLE FILTRE CONJUNTO FILTRO REMOTE FILTER

11 F6251060 2 - PLAQUE JOINT PLACA PLATE


12 G6330434 2 - JOINT TORIQUE ADJUNTADO SEAL
13 K6034013 8 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
14 S0234731 8 - RONDELLE ARANDELA WASHER
15 Z6550537 1 1-1 CARTOUCHE FILTRE B.V CARTUCHO FILTER CARTRIDGE
16 J7837580 1 - RACCORD DE FILTRE CONEXION CONNECTION
17 B6550539 1 - CORPS DE FILTRE CUERPO BODY

EDITION : 01-02-2010 15P-0201-026-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ADAPTATION POMPE ADAPTACION BOMBA PUMP ADAPTOR

1 Z2330474 1 - JOINT TORIQUE ADJUNTADO SEAL


2 D8538983 1 1-9 BRIDE BRIDA BRACKET
3 W3045496 2 - RONDELLE ARANDELA WASHER
4 F6533868 4 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW

EDITION : 01-02-2010 15P-0201-027-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

CARTER DE CONVERTISSEUR CARTER DE CONVERTIDOR CONVERTER HOUSING

1 X8838944 1 - CORPS DE BOITE EQ. CUERPO DE CAJA VELOCIDADES GEAR BOX BODY
1 Z8838945 1 - CORPS DE BOITE CUERPO DE CAJA VELOCIDADES GEAR BOX BODY
3 P6537487 3 - BOUCHON TAPON PLUG
4 Q6537488 1 - BOUCHON TAPON PLUG
5 E6330432 1 - JOINT TORE JUNTA TORICA O-RING SEAL
6 Q6850173 1 - TUYAU BV TUBO CAJA VELOCIDADES GEAR BOX PIPE
7 R6850174 1 - TUYAU BV TUBO CAJA VELOCIDADES GEAR BOX PIPE
8 S6850175 1 - TUYAU BV TUBO CAJA VELOCIDADES GEAR BOX PIPE
9 D6336963 2 - PLAQUE D'ARRET TUYAU PLACA PLATE
10 G2330458 2 - JOINT TORE JUNTA TORICA O-RING SEAL
11 C0633031 2 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
12 T3045493 2 - RONDELLE ARANDELA WASHER
13 T6850176 1 - TUYAU BV TUBO CAJA VELOCIDADES GEAR BOX PIPE
14 G0329412 1 - BAGUE ANILLO BUSHING
15 R0229486 1 - BAGUE ANILLO BUSHING
16 S0229487 1 - BAGUE ANILLO BUSHING
17 T0229488 1 - BAGUE ANILLO BUSHING
18 M0545410 3 - RONDELLE ARANDELA WASHER
19 C0633031 3 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
20 T3045493 3 - RONDELLE ARANDELA WASHER
21 X2437446 1 - BOUCHON TAPON PLUG
22 R6537489 2 - BOUCHON TAPON PLUG
23 K2330461 2 - JOINT TORE JUNTA TORICA O-RING SEAL
24 S0527314 2 - GOUPILLE PASADOR SAFETY-PIN
25 J6034012 14 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
26 C0234027 9 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
27 L0334706 23 - RONDELLE ARANDELA WASHER
28 E5351092 1 - JOINT PLAT SEAL JUNTA
29 A7437579 1 - UNION RACOR UNION
30 B1750531 1 - RENIFLARD RESPIRADERO BREATHER
31 H0437467 1 - BOUCHON TAPON PLUG
32 T6941624 1 1-3 CAPTEUR DE TEMPERATURE CAPTADOR SENSOR
33 R8452216 1 - FAISCEAU DE RACCORDEMENT HAZ WIRE HARNESS
34 T6741662 1 1-3 CAPTEUR VITESSE MOTEUR CAPTADOR SENSOR
35 F6330433 1 - JOINT TORE JUNTA TORICA O-RING SEAL
../..

EDITION : 01-02-2010 15P-0201-031-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

CARTER DE CONVERTISSEUR CARTER DE CONVERTIDOR CONVERTER HOUSING

36 R6741660 1 1-3 CAPTEUR VITESSE TURBINE CAPTADOR SENSOR


39 S6537490 2 - BOUCHON TAPON PLUG
40 F6251060 3 - PLAQUE JOINT PLACA PLATE
41 G6330434 3 - JOINT TORE JUNTA TORICA O-RING SEAL
42 K6034013 12 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
43 S0234731 12 - RONDELLE ARANDELA WASHER
44 R6537489 1 - BOUCHON TAPON PLUG
45 K2330461 1 - JOINT TORE JUNTA TORICA O-RING SEAL

EDITION : 01-02-2010 15P-0201-031-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

CARTER DE TRANSMISSION CARTER TRANSMISSION CASE GR

1 Z8538979 1 - CORPS DE BOITE CUERPO DE CAJA VELOCIDADES GEAR BOX BODY


2 U6850177 1 - TUYAU BV TUBO CAJA VELOCIDADES GEAR BOX PIPE
3 V6850178 1 - TUYAU BV TUBO CAJA VELOCIDADES GEAR BOX PIPE
4 W6850179 1 - TUYAU BV TUBO CAJA VELOCIDADES GEAR BOX PIPE
5 G0329412 6 - BAGUE ANILLO BUSHING
6 R0430414 6 - JOINT TORE JUNTA TORICA O-RING SEAL
7 C8838971 1 - COUVERCLE ARRIERE TAPA COVER PLATE
8 P6537487 1 - BOUCHON TAPON PLUG
9 S0527314 2 - GOUPILLE PASADOR SAFETY-PIN
10 L6233861 37 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
11 Z6033888 7 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
12 L0334706 44 - RONDELLE D'ARRET ARANDELA WASHER
13 D6251058 1 - JOINT COUVERCLE ARRIERE JUNTA SEAL
14 T6537491 2 - BOUCHON PASADOR SAFETY-PIN
15 U6537492 1 - BOUCHON MAGNETIQUE PASADOR SAFETY-PIN
16 T6741662 1 1-3 CAPTEUR ENTREE BV CAPTADOR SENSOR
17 F6330433 1 - JOINT TORE JUNTA TORICA O-RING SEAL
18 U6741663 1 - CAPTEUR SORTIE BV CAPTADOR SENSOR
19 F6330433 1 - JOINT TORE JUNTA TORICA O-RING SEAL
22 X6850180 1 - TUYAU BV TUBO CAJA VELOCIDADES GEAR BOX PIPE
23 H6330435 1 - JOINT TORE JUNTA TORICA O-RING SEAL
24 K0334705 2 - RONDELLE ARANDELA WASHER
25 E0234029 2 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
26 Z6540302 1 - DEFLECTEUR BOITE DE VITESSES DEFLECTOR CAJA VELOCIDADES GEAR BOX DEFLECTOR
27 A6540303 1 - COUVERCLE DEFLECTEUR TAPA DEFLECTOR COVER PLATE DEFLECTOR
28 Z6850181 3 - TUYAU HUILE BOITE DE VITESSES TUBO PIPE
29 V0234734 6 - RONDELLE ARANDELA WASHER
30 K6034013 3 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
31 L6034014 3 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
32 F6251060 1 - PLAQUE JOINT PLACA PLATE
33 G6330434 1 - JOINT TORE JUNTA TORICA O-RING SEAL
34 K6034013 4 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
35 S0234731 4 - RONDELLE ARANDELA WASHER
36 U6941635 1 - CAPTEUR DE TEMPERATURE CAPTADOR SENSOR TEMPERATURE

EDITION : 01-02-2010 15P-0201-032-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

VALVE DE REGULATION VALVULA REGULATOR VALVE

1 D8838972 1 - REGULATEUR DE VALVE EQ. REGULADOR REGULATOR


2 U6251073 1 - JOINT D'ETANCHEITE ADJUNTADO SEAL
3 R6330443 1 - JOINT TORIQUE ADJUNTADO SEAL
4 K6643582 1 1-9 POMPE HYDRAULIQUE BOMBA PUMP
5 W7439347 1 - ARBRE DE POMPE B.V ARBOL SHAFT
6 N6536980 1 - JONC D'ARRET JUNCO DE PARO SPRING WASHER
7 J6533871 2 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
8 P7937520 1 1-9 BRIDE D'ADAPTATION BRIDA HOSE
9 N7837538 1 - RACCORD D'ADAPTATION CONEXION CONNECTION
10 Q6332949 8 - VIS Chc M10X25 TORNILLO SCREW
11 H6742296 1 - DURITE D'ASPIRATION DURITA HOSE
12 Q6536982 2 - COLLIER CUELLO COLLAR
13 S6330444 2 - JOINT TORIQUE ADJUNTADO SEAL
14 R6332950 8 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
15 J0234815 8 - RONDELLE FREIN ARANDELA WASHER
16 F6251060 1 - PLAQUE JOINT PLACA PLATE
17 G6330434 1 - JOINT TORIQUE ADJUNTADO SEAL
18 K6034013 4 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
19 S0234731 4 - RONDELLE FREIN ARANDELA WASHER

EDITION : 01-02-2010 15P-0201-033-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

VALVE DE COMMANDE EQ. VALVULA CONTROL VALVE ASSY

1 E8838973 1 - VALVE DE CONTRÔLE BV VALVULA DE CONTROL CONTRÔLE VALVE


4A M6737470 1 - BOUCHON TAPON PLUG
5 U7341802 3 - VALVE SOLENOIDE VFS BV VALVULA SOLENOID VALVE VFS
6 Q6030407 3 - JOINT TORIQUE ADJUNTADO PLUG
7 P6430445 6 - JOINT TORIQUE ADJUNTADO PLUG
8 X0232850 6 - VIS CHC M5X10 TORNILLO SCREW
9 V7341803 1 1-3 VALVE SOLENOIDE 24V BV CARRETE ASSY SOLENOID
10 K6430464 1 - JOINT TORIQUE ADJUNTADO O-RING
11 L6430465 1 - JOINT TORIQUE ADJUNTADO O-RING
12 M6430466 1 - JOINT TORIQUE ADJUNTADO O-RING
13 N6430467 1 - JOINT TORIQUE ADJUNTADO O-RING
14 W7341804 2 2-3 VALVE SOLENOIDE CARRETE ASSY SOLENOID
15 P6330441 2 - JOINT TORIQUE ADJUNTADO O-RING
16 X6430453 2 - JOINT TORIQUE ADJUNTADO O-RING
17 P6430445 2 - JOINT TORIQUE ADJUNTADO O-RING
18 R6430470 2 - JOINT TORIQUE ADJUNTADO O-RING
19 X7341805 3 3-3 BOBINE SOLENOIDE CARRETE O-RING
19A M6527641 3 - AXE ARANDELA PIN STOP
21 N6737471 3 - BOUCHON M18X1,5 TAPON PLUG
22 X6430453 3 - JOINT TORIQUE ADJUNTADO O-RING
23 V6941626 2 - CONTACTEUR DE PRESSION CONTACTOR SENSOR VALVE PRESURE
24 P6737472 2 - BOUCHON M16X1,5 TAPON PLUG
25 P6430468 2 - JOINT TORIQUE ADJUNTADO O-RING
26 Q6430469 10 - BOUCHON M10X1 TAPON PLUG
27 H2330459 10 - JOINT TORIQUE ADJUNTADO O-RING
28 F0234812 16 - RONDELLE FREIN ARANDELA LOCKWASHER
29 H6733832 16 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
30 P6451099 1 - JOINT D'ETANCHEITE ADJUNTADO GASKET VALVE

EDITION : 01-02-2010 15P-0201-034-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

MANCHON ENTRAINEMENT POMPE ARBOL DE BOMBA ASSY PUMP DRIVE SLEEVE

1 Q7639349 1 - MANCHON CANNELLE ARBOL PUMP DRIVE SLEEVE


2 V0736203 1 - JONC D'ARRET JUNCO DE PARO SNAP RING
3 G0336312 1 - JONC D'ARRET JUNCO DE PARO SNAP RING

EDITION : 01-02-2010 15P-0201-035-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

LIAISON PONT AVANT-ENS SECURITE. CONEXIÓN PUENTE AXLE-TIPPING SAFETY

1 30P-0010-010-1 1 - LIAISON HYD. REFR. PONT+RES.30L CONEXIÓN HIDRÁULICA HYD.BRAKE COOL+TANK


2 30P-0010-015-0 1 - LIAISON HYD. DIRECTION CABINE FIXE CONEXIÓN HIDRÁULICA HYD.CIRCUIT STEERING
3 30P-0010-016-0 1 - LIAISON HYD. DIRECTION CABINE MOBILE CONEXIÓN HIDRÁULICA HYD.CIRCUIT STEERING
4 30P-0600-001-0 1 - SECURITE DE BASCULEMENT SEGURIDAD TIPPING SAFETY

EDITION : 01-02-2010 30P-0000-060-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE QTELIST DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
E

LIAISON REFROIDISSEMENT FREINAGE CONEXIÓN ENFRIAMIENTO AXLE CIRCUIT HYD.ITALIE


LIAISON HYD. RESERVOIR 30L CONEXIÓN HIDRÁULICA CIRCUIT HYD.ITALIE

1 G6742249 1 - FLEXIBLE D28L FF/DC90 L4800 (Court) FLEXIBLE HOSE


1 B6842271 1 - FLEXIBLE D28L FF/DC90 L5800 (M-L) FLEXIBLE HOSE
2 R6642277 1 - FLEXIBLE D8L FF/DC90 L4800 FLEXIBLE HOSE
3 H6742250 1 - FLEXIBLE D22L FF/DC90 L6000 (Court) FLEXIBLE HOSE
3 A6842270 1 - FLEXIBLE D22L FF/DC90 L7000 (M-L) FLEXIBLE HOSE
4 M7431909 2 - FLEXIBLE D15L FF/DD L1200 FLEXIBLE HOSE
5 P6642275 1 - FLEXIBLE D28L FF/DC90 L1020 FLEXIBLE HOSE
6 K6842233 2 - FLEXIBLE D18L FF/DD L1150 FLEXIBLE HOSE
7 L7237535 1 - UNION DE CLOISON D28L UNIÓN UNION
8 P1137225 2 - TE ORIENT D28L TE T PIECE
9 D0137267 2 - TE ORIENT D15L TE T PIECE
10 V7737587 1 - UNION SM 7/8UNF D15L UNIÓN UNION
11 H7237509 1 - RACCORD MF RED D22L/D15L UNIÓN UNION
12 W7737588 1 - UNION RED FF D28L/D22L UNIÓN UNION
13 R6843343 1 - CLAPET 3 bar D28L VÁLVULA VALVE

EDITION : 01-02-2010 30P-0010-010-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE QTELIST DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
E

LIAISON HYD. DIRECTION CABINE FIXE CONEXION DIRECCION HYD. CIRCUIT STEERING

1 D9431912 4 - FLEXIBLE D15L FF/DC L4100 FLEXIBLE HOSE


2 E9431913 2 - FLEXIBLE D18L FF/DC L2600 FLEXIBLE HOSE
3 R7531986 1 - FLEXIBLE D18L FF/DC L1600 FLEXIBLE HOSE
4 G6142225 1 - FLEXIBLE D18L MF/DD L600 FLEXIBLE HOSE
5 L1836951 5 - COLLIER SUPPORT D62 COLLAR COLLAR
6 F0033815 3 - VIS HM 8X20/20 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
7 N2034569 3 - ECROU Q M8 22X22 A RAIL TUERCA NUT
8 F0033815 2 - VIS HM 8X25/22 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
9 V0035002 2 - RONDELLE M8N ARANDELLA WASHER
10 D2334549 2 - ECROU TW8 TUERCA NUT

EDITION : 01-02-2010 30P-0010-015-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

LIAISON HYD. DIRECTION CABINE MOBILE CONEXION HIDRAULICO DIRECCION HYD. CIRCUIT STEERING

1 P6642252 4 - FLEXIBLE D18L MF/DC L1850 FLEXIBLE HOSE


2 E9431913 2 - FLEXIBLE D18LFF/DC L2600 FLEXIBLE HOSE
3 R7531986 1 - FLEXIBLE D18L FF/DC L1600 FLEXIBLE HOSE
4 G6142225 1 - FLEXIBLE D18L MF/DD L600 FLEXIBLE HOSE
5 X6842268 4 - FLEXIBLE D18L MF/DC L7100 FLEXIBLE HOSE
6 C7237688 4 - TUYAU D18L DROIT L2200 TUBO PIPE
7 C3020385 16 - BRIDE 1D18 BRIDA BRACKET
8 B0032914 16 - VIS CHC M6 L35 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
9 P2034570 16 - ECROU Q M6 22X22 A RAIL TUERCA NUT
10 L1836951 4 - COLLIER SUPPORT D62 COLLAR COLLAR
11 F0033815 4 - VIS HM 8X25/22 TORNILLO SCREW
12 D2334549 4 - ECROU TW8 TUERCA NUT

EDITION : 01-02-2010 30P-0010-016-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ENSEMBLE SECURITE BASCULEMENT CONJUNTO SEGURIDAD TIPPING SAFETY

1 R6728274 1 - SUPPORT SECURITE BASCULEMENT APOYO SUPPORT


2 S6728275 1 - BRAS DE COUPURE SECURITE BRAZO LINK
3 H0732603 1 - VIS HM 5X25 TORNILLO SCREW
4 X2334567 1 - ECROU TW5 TUERCA NUT
5 L0027863 1 - AXE DE 10 A TETE EJE PINCON
6 W0035003 1 - RONDELLE M10N ARANDELA WASHER
7 Q0328661 1 - BAGUE AUTOLUB 10X14X10 BP25 ANILLO BUSH
8 C0046232 1 - CHAPE CARRE DE 10 GABEL FORK
9 T0033827 1 - VIS HM 10X25 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
10 E0034711 1 - RONDELLE W10 ARANDELA WASHER
11 K0035521 1 - GOUPILLE V3X30 RINNE SPLIT PIN
12 E0038161 1 - RESSORTCOMPR D12 F1,5 L47 FEDER SPRING
13 H0332909 2 - VIS CHC M5X40 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
14 U1841628 1 1-9 INTERRUPTEUR RUPT. BRUSQUE SCHALTER SWITCH
15 L0032946 2 - VIS CHC M12X60 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
16 U0534561 2 - ECROUSECU HM12X1,75 TUERCA NUT
17 P7843818 1 - CAPOT SECURITE BASCULEMENT HAUBE COVER
18 R0234017 2 - VIS HM 8X20 8.8 PERCEE TORNILLO SCREW
19 C0034709 2 - RONDELLE W8 ARANDELA WASHER
20 G0040440 1 - PLOMB A PLOMBER D10 PLOMO SEALING LEAD
21 Z0031440 0,4 - FIL PERLE A PLOMBER HILO WIRE

EDITION : 01-02-2010 30P-0600-001-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

N5848590 PONT AXLETECH PRC7534 W4H 190489 PUENTE DRIVING AXLE

1 30P-0100-088-0 1 - PONT MOTEUR AXLETECH EQ. PUENTE DRIVING AXLE


2 30P-0210-038-0 1 - GROUPE CORPS DE PONT GRUPO HOUSING + BRAKE GROUP
3 30P-0220-037-1 1 - NEZ DE PONT-DIFFERENTIEL NARIZ CARRIER ASSY
4 30P-0240-026-0 1 - REDUCTEUR PONT REDUCTOR SHAFT & HUB GROUP
5 30P-0250-043-0 1 - FREINS PONT AVANT FRENOS WET DISC BRAKE
6 30P-0250-044-0 1 - ETRIER FREIN COMPLET FRENOS HOUSTING FIN

EDITION : 01-10-2009 30P-0000-054-2


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

PONT AXLETECH PRC7534 W4H 190489 PUENTE DRIVING AXLE

1 M4337512 2 - UNION SM 9/1618UNF D12L UNION UNION


2 S4337540 2 - RACCORD MF RED 18/15 NU UNION CONNECTION
3 P4337537 4 - UNION SM 7/8-14UNF D18L UNION UNION
4 H7337513 1 - UNION SM 7/16" 20UNF D8L UNION UNION
5 F6233810 8 - VIS HM 39X430 10.9 TORNILLO SCREW
6 Z2934523 8 - ECROU HFR M39 TUERCA NUT
7 L9423363 2 - CALE DE PONT SUPLEMENTO SHIM

EDITION : 01-10-2009 30P-0100-088-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

GROUPE CORPS DE PONT AXLETECH GRUPO CUERPO DE PUENTE HOUSING GROUP

6000 W5848575 2 - FUSEE MANGUETA SPINDLE

EDITION : 01-10-2009 30P-0210-038-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

NEZ DE PONT AXLETECH NARIZ DE PUENTE CARRIER ASSY.

2915 X5848576 1 - BRIDE BRIDA FLANGE


3972 J8343166 1 - DISQUE DE FREIN DISCO DE FRENO DISC BRAKE
3988 H8343165 1 - ETRIER DE FREIN COMPLET ABRAZADERA HOUSING BRAKE ASSY
34220 Z6450234 2 - CALE CALZO SHIM
34220 A6450235 6 - CALE CALZO SHIM
34220 B6450236 5 - CALE CALZO SHIM
34900 Z7539307 1 - COUPLE CONIQUE GRUPO CÓNICO GEAR&PINION ASSY
35200 V5848574 1 - DIFFERENTIEL COMPLET DIFFERENCIAL CAR-ASSY-DIFF
36450 C7339325 2 - DIFFERENTIEL DIFFERENCIAL LIMITED SLIP DIFFERENT.
36475 X5248506 1 - CROISILLON TRAVESANO SPIDER
36500 D7339326 4 - PIGNON DIFFERENTIEL PIÑÓN PINION DIFF.
36810 Z3039817 1 - CAGE DE ROULEMENT JAULA CUP BEARING
36840 X3039816 1 - CAGE DE ROULEMENT JAULA CUP BEARING
36425 F3445336 1 - RONDELLE ARANDELA DISC
36525 E3445335 4 - RONDELLE ARANDELA DISC
34050 S6039954 1 - ROULEMENT RODAMIENTO BEARING
36415 W6333898 12 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
36830 B6434527 1 - ECROU TUERCA NUT
36870 C6434528 1 - ECROU TUERCA NUT
37105 N3033091 12 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW

EDITION : 01-10-2009 30P-0220-037-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

REDUCTEUR PONT AXLETECH REDUCTOR PUENTE SHAFT & HUB GROUP

6070 S5848594 6 - SUPPORT DISQUE DE FREIN SOPORTE SUPPORT


6120 R2939852 2 - CAGE DE ROULEMENT JAULA CUP BEARING
6150 J6351044 2 - JOINT JUNTA SEAL
6163 S2939853 2 - CAGE DE ROULEMENT JAULA CUP BEARING
6169 S2939853 2 - CAGE DE ROULEMENT JAULA CUP BEARING
6215 R2939852 2 - CAGE DE ROULEMENT JAULA CUP BEARING

EDITION : 01-10-2009 30P-0240-026-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

FREIN PONT AV AXLETECH FRENO WET DISK BRAKE

8505 E3437492 8 - BOUCHON TAPÓN COVER


8525 H6427679 8 - AXE EJE AXLE
8535 F7038166 8 - RESSORT RESORTE SPRING
8570 P8343171 2 - CARTER DE FREIN CARTER HOUSING BRAKE
8580 Z8143149 2 - RONDELLE DISQUE ARANDELA DISC
8590 C8343137 22 - RONDELLE DISQUE ARANDELA DISC
8640 G7038167 2 - RESSORT RESORTE SPRING
8660 K8143136 1 - COUVERCLE FREIN GAUCHE TAPA COVER
8665 J8143135 1 - COUVERCLE FREIN DROIT TAPA COVER
8670 J6133027 2 - VIS DE PURGE TORNILLO SCREW BLEEDER
8720 H6437431 6 - BOUCHON+JOINT TAPÓN PLUG
8750 D7237505 2 - RACCORD ASSEMBLE CONEXIÓN UNION

EDITION : 01-10-2009 30P-0250-043-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ETRIER FREIN COMPLET AXLETECH ABRAZADERA HOUSING BRAKE ASSY

1 Q8343172 1 - ETRIER HORQUILLA HOUSING FIN


2 J0336222 1 - ANNEAU D'ARRET ANILLO RETAINER-FIN
3 R8343173 1 - BUTEE TOPE STOP
4 S8343174 1 - PISTON PISTON PISTON
5 X6637453 1 - BOUCHON TAPON CAP
6 G6034033 2 - VIS 145mm TORNILLO SLIDE-PIN 145mm
7 T8343175 2 - PASTILLE PASTILLA RETAINER-FIN
8 K6351045 1 - JOINT JUNTAS BOOT
9 F1842857 2 - PLAQUETTES FREIN (DROITE/GAUCHE) PLAQUETA BRAKE PADS
10 V8343177 2 - BAGUE ANELLO FRICTION SLEEVE
11 U8343176 2 - AIMANT IMÁN MAGNET
12 L6351046 1 - JOINT JUNTAS CUP SEAL
13 M6351047 1 - JOINT JUNTAS CUP SEAL
14 H6227740 1 - VIS TORNILLO SET SCREW
15 D6334594 1 - ECROU TUERCA LOCKING NUT
16 Q0234315 1 - ECROU TUERCA NUT
17 Z0235519 1 - AXE EJE COTTER PIN
18 W6430406 1 - JOINT JUNTAS O-RING SEAL
19 X6430407 1 - JOINT JUNTAS O-RING SEAL
20 Z6430408 1 - JOINT JUNTAS O-RING SEAL
21 Q0234315 1 - ECROU TUERCA NUT
22 M0234956 1 - RONDELLE RESSORT ARANDELA WEAR PLATE
23 J6027342 1 - AXE EJE SLEEVE-RAM
24 V0245843 1 - PURGE PURGA SCREW-BLEEDER
25 D5245498 1 - RONDELLE ARANDELA WASHER
26 B7837596 1 - ADAPTATEUR ADAPTATION ADAPTER
27 H8343165 1 - ETRIER DE FREIN COMPLET ABRAZADERA HOUSING BRAKE ASSY

EDITION : 01-10-2009 30P-0250-044-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

T5848503 PONT KESSLER D102PL PUENTE DRIVING AXLE

1 30P-0100-081-0 1 - PONT MOTEUR KESSLER D102PL EQ PUENTE DRIWING AXLE


2 30P-0220-036-0 1 - NEZ DE PONT-DIFFERENTIEL NARIZ DIFFERENTIAL
3 30P-0240-023-0 1 - REDUCTEUR PONT REDUCTOR REDUCER
4 30P-0250-036-0 1 - FREINS PONT FRENO BRAKE
5 30P-0250-037-0 1 - DISQUE FREIN DE PARC DISCO BRAKE DISC
6 30P-0250-038-0 1 - ETRIER FREIN DE PARC ABRAZADERA BRAKE CYLINDER

EDITION : 01-10-2009 30P-0000-043-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

PONT KESSLER D102 PL341/528 PUENTE DRIVING AXLE

1 G2937566 2 - UNION SM 42X200 JE D35L UNIÓN UNION


2 Z7837548 2 - RACCORD MF RED D35L-D18L UNIÓN CONNECTION
3 W2837530 2 - UNION SM M22X150 D15L UNIÓN CONNECTION
4 A4937571 2 - UNION SM 14X150 D12L UNIÓN UNION
5 H7337513 1 - UNION SM 7/16" 20UNF D8L UNIÓN UNION
6 F6233810 8 - VIS HM 39X420 10.9 TORNILLO SCREW
7 Z2934523 8 - ECROU HFR M39 10T1 TUERCA NUT
8 V5248573 48 - RONDELLE D'APPUI ARANDELA WASHER
9 K2934579 48 - ECROU DE ROUE TUERCA NUT

EDITION : 01-10-2009 30P-0100-081-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

N5848521 ENS.TETE PONT-DIFFERENTIEL KESSLER CONJUNTO DIFFERENTIAL-CARRI.

1 N5848521 1 - ENS TETE DE PONT-DIFFERENTIEL CONJUNTO DIFFERENTIEL-CARRIER


2 Q5348572 1 - CARTER DU DIFFERENTIEL CÁRTER DEL DIFERENCIAL DIFFERENTIAL HOUSING
3 J3445385 2 - RONDELLE ARANDELA WASHER
4 B3445378 4 - RONDELLE DE BUTEE ARANDELA TOPE THRUST WASHER
5 E7139365 2 - PIGNON PLANETAIRE PIÑÓN DIFFERENTIAL SIDE GEAR
6 H7239326 4 - PIGNON SATELLITE PIÑÓN DIFFERENTIAL PINION
7 F7638926 1 - CROISILLON PORTE SATELLITES TRAVESANO LLEVA SATÉLITES DIFFERENTIAL SPIDER
8 A0039813 2 - ROULEMENT RODAMIENTO BEARING
9 J6232939 12 - VIS CHC M14X100 10.9 DIN931 TORNILLO SCREW
10 V6533859 16 - VIS HM 16X40 10.9 DIN933 TORNILLO SCREW
11 B6328543 4 - BAGUE ANILLO BEARING BUSHING
12 D5948585 1 - COUPLE CONIQUE (COURONNE+PIGNON) CORONA + PINION BEWEL WHEEL SET
13 T2437488 1 - BOUCHON TAPÓN NUT
14 R5348596 1 - COUVERCLE TAPA COVER PLATE
15 V5851058 1 - BAGUE D'ETANCHEITE ANILLO DE JUNTA RADIAL SEAL RING
16 S2339875 1 - ROULEMENT RODAMIENTO BEARING
17 J3445362 1 - RONDELLE ARANDELA DISK
18 J6436926 1 - ANNEAU ENTRETOISE ANILLO SEPARADOR SPACER RING
19 D5948585 1 - COUPLE CONIQUE (PIGNON+COURONNE) PINION + CORONA BEWEL WHEEL SET
20 W0532976 6 - VIS CHC TORNILLO SCREW
21 W5851059 1 - BAGUE ANILLO BUSHING
22 Q5348595 1 - CARTER DE COMMANDE CÁRTER DE PEDIDO DIFFERENTIAL
23 T0233812 4 - VIS HM TORNILLO SCREW
24 N7638933 1 - ECROU DE REGLAGE TUERCA NUT
25 T6333849 2 - VIS HM TORNILLO SCREW
26 D9722701 2 - TOLE DE SECURITE SCHAPA LOCK PLATE
27 L6033876 16 - VIS HM TORNILLO SCREW
28 S0245219 1 - BAGUE D'ETANCHEITE ANILLO SEALING RING
29 U0039877 1 - ROULEMENT RODAMIENTO BEARING
30 N7638933 1 - ECROU DE REGLAGE TUERCA NUT
31 G2934530 1 - ECROU DE REGLAGE TUERCA NUT
32 R5348573 1 - CARTER DU DIFFERENTIEL CARTER DIFFERENTIAL HOUSING
33 G6230430 1 - JOINT-TORE JUNTA-TORO O-RING
34 W6250201 1 - BRIDE DE COMMANDE BRIDA DRIVE FLANGE
35 N0235739 1 - GOUPILLE BE 6X14 PASADOR LOCKING PIN
36 P0235740 1 - GOUPILLE BE 4X14 PASADOR

EDITION : 01-11-2009 30P-0220-036-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

REDUCTEUR KESSLER REDUCTOR REDUCER

1 P5848522 1 - CORPS DE PONT CUERPO DE PUENTE HOUSING


2 J5348589 1 - RENIFLARD TUBO BREATHER
3 F2437499 1 - BOUCHON TAPÓN PLUG
4 G0245278 1 - JOINT ADJUNTADO SEAL
5 K5348590 2 - ARBRE DE ROUE ÁRBOL DE RUEDA AXLE SHAFT
6 N6234553 2 - ECROU TUERCA AXLE SHAFT
7 F0239895 4 - ROULEMENT RODAMIENTO BEARNGI
8 T7638938 2 - MOYEU DE ROUE CUBO DE RUEDA WHELL HUB
9 S7638937 2 - ENTRETOISE RIOSTRA SPACER
10 M6127763 48 - GOUJON PASADOR STUD
11 W5145235 2 - JOINT ADJUNTADO SEAL
12 M5348592 2 - CARTER DE PLANETAIRE CARTER PLANETERY HOUSING
13 Z7139360 10 - ROUE PLANETAIRE RUEDA PLANETERY GEAR
14 W7139358 2 - ROUE SOLAIRE RUEDA SUN GEAR
15 G2027548 10 - AXE PLANETAIRE EJE PLANETERY PIN
16 C7139363 2 - SUPPORT DE ROUE APOYO RING GEAR CARRIER
17 H3039848 30 - PALIER A AIGUILLES TRANSPORTE BEARING
18 G3445360 20 - RONDELLE DE BUTEE ARANDELA THRUST WASHER
19 W5148570 2 - BAGUE DE BUTEE ANILLO THRUST RING
20 F3445359 2 - BAGUE DE BUTEE ANILLO THRUST RING
21 Q5848523 6 - PLAQUETTE D'ARRET PLACA RETAINER
22 T6333849 12 - VIS HM TORNILLO SCREW
23 Q0135783 10 - GOUPILLE PASADOR SPLIT PIN
24 B0036341 2 - ANNEAU D'ARRET ANILLO LOCKING RING
25 F2437499 2 - BOUCHON TAPÓN PLUG
26 H6437454 1 - BOUCHON TAPÓN PLUG
27 N6033878 44 - VIS HM TORNILLO SCREW
28 B6232955 2 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
29 T5851056 4 - BAGUE D'ETANCHEITE ANILLO RADIAL SEAL RING
30 T0136223 2 - ANNEAU D'ARRET ANILLO LOCKING RING
31 K6130406 2 - JOINT TORE ADJUNTADO O-RING
32 L6130407 10 - JOINT TORE ADJUNTADO O-RING
33 N5348593 2 - SUPPORT PLANETAIRE APOYO PLANETERY CARRIER
34 A7139361 6 - ROUE PLANETAIRE RUEDA PLANETERY GEAR
35 X7139359 2 - ROUE SOLAIRE RUEDA SUN GEAR

EDITION : 01-10-2009 30P-0240-023-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

REDUCTEUR KESSLER REDUCTOR REDUCER

36 H2027549 6 - AXE PLANETAIRE EJE PLANETERY PIN


37 H2939890 6 - PALIER A AIGUILLES TRANSPORTE BEARING
38 B3445355 12 - RONDELLE DE BUTEE ARANDELA THRUST WASHER
39 Q0135783 6 - GOUPILLE PASADOR LOCKING PIN
40 G0036346 2 - ANNEAU D'ARRET ANILLO LOCKING RING

EDITION : 01-10-2009 30P-0240-023-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

FREIN KESSLER FRENO BRAKE

1 H6333862 32 - VIS HM TORNILLO SCREW


2 X2043157 16 - DISQUE INTERIEUR DISCO INNER DISK
3 G8143179 16 - DISQUE EXTERIEUR DISCO OUTER DISK
4 H8143180 2 - PISTON PISTÓN PISTON
5 J8143181 2 - PORTE DISQUES PORTADISCOS DISK CARRIER
6 B5351066 2 - POCHETTE DE JOINTS BOLSITA DE JUNTAS AEALS SET
7 C5351067 2 - POCHETTE DE JOINTS BOLSITA DE JUNTAS AEALS SET
8 H6130404 2 - JOINT JUNTAS SEAL
9 J6130405 2 - JOINT JUNTAS SEAL
10 L5348591 2 - CARTER CARTER HOUSING
11 M5148561 2 - CARTER CARTER HOUSING
12 U5851057 2 - JOINT A BAGUE COULISSANTE JUNTAS FACE SEAL
13 D6232957 52 - VIS CHC TORNILLO SCREW
14 T6437464 2 - BOUCHON TAPÓN NUT
15 A6437447 2 - BOUCHON TAPÓN NUTCAVO
16 G7637547 2 - RACCORD DE PURGE CONEXIÓN BLEEDING SOCKET
17 S0234064 2 - PURGEUR PURGADOR BLEEDER VALVE
18 L4128786 16 - TUYAU TUYAU PIPE
19 M6133030 16 - VIS HM TORNILLO SCREW
20 F7238105 16 - RESSORT RESORTE SPRING
21 W7238971 2 - JOINT TORE JUNTAS O-RING
22 M6033877 48 - VIS HM TORNILLO SCREW
23 D0130482 6 - JOINT TORE JUNTAS O-RING
24 C5145240 2 - JOINT CUIVRE JUNTAS SEAL
25 A5145238 2 - JOINT CUIVRE JUNTAS SEAL
26 K0245281 2 - JOINT CUIVRE JUNTAS SEAL
27 D6328545 4 - BAGUE ANELLO BUSHING
28 C6232956 4 - VIS CHC TORNILLO SREW
29 F6230429 2 - JOINT TORE JUNTAS O-RING

EDITION : 01-10-2009 30P-0250-036-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ENS. FREIN DE PARC KESSLER CONJUNTO FRENO DE PARQUE PARKING BRAKE

1 X8343156 1 - FREIN FRENO BRAKE


2 P5148563 1 - SUPPORT DE FREIN APOYO FRENO BRAKE CARRIER
3 S6230417 2 - JOINT-TORE 16X4 JUNTAS O-RING
4 Z8343157 1 - DISQUE DE FREIN DISCO FRENO BRAKE DISK
5 W6533860 12 - VIS HM 12X40 10.9 DIN933 TORNILO SCREW
6 X6533861 6 - VIS HM 14X30 10.9 DIN933 TORNILO SCREW

EDITION : 01-10-2009 30P-0250-037-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ETRIER FREIN DE PARC KESSLER ABRAZADERA FRENO PARQUE BRAKE CYLINDER

1 A8343158 1 1-4 JEU DE GARNITURE DE FREIN JUEGO FORRO LOS FRENOS LINING SET
2 B6450581 1 - RENIFLARD TUBO BLEEDER VALVE
3 A0236279 1 - CIRCLIP ARANDELA DE RETENCIÓN LOCKING RING
4 F0234950 5 - RONDELLE BELLEVILLE ARANDELA DISHED PLATE SPRING
5 A6334545 1 - ECROU TUERCA NUT
6 U0232847 1 - VIS SANS TETE TORNILLO SCREWED PIN
7 M6741495 1 - CAPUCHON DE PROTECTION CAPUCHÓN DUST CAP
8 B8343159 1 - POUSSOIR BOTÓN PRESSURE BOLT
9 G6034010 2 - VIS HM TORNILLO SCREW
10 N0234313 2 - ECROU A CRENEAUX TUERCA NUT
11 X0235518 2 - GOUPILLE FENDUE PASADOR SPLIT PINT
12 E8649637 1 - POCHETTE DE JOINTS BOLSITA DE JUNTAS REPAIR SET GASKET
13 C8343160 1 - MAGNETIQUE MAGNETIQUE MAGNETIC
14 B6251033 2 - ANNEAU DE TOLERANCE ANELLO TOLERANCE RING
15 A6330428 1 - JOINT TORIQUE JUNTAS O RING
16 B6330429 1 - JOINT TORIQUE JUNTAS O RING
17 G7837532 1 - TUBULURE FILETE TUBO FILETE SCREW SOCKET
18 C6251034 1 - JOINT D'ETANCHEITE JUNTAS SEALING RING
17 X6533861 6 - VIS HM 14X30 10.9 DIN933 TORNILLO SCREW

EDITION : 01-10-2009 30P-0250-038-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

F5948564 PONT OMCI ARG290GM.2 PUENTE DRIVING AXLE

1 30P-0100-094-0 1 - PONT PUENTE DRIVING AXLE


2 30P-0210-039-0 1 - CORPS DE PONT CUERTO DE PUENTO HOUSING
3 30P-0210-040-0 1 - MOYEU DE ROUE CUBO DE RUEDA WHELL HUB
4 30P-0210-041-0 1 - PORTE-SATELLITES CARTER PLANETERY HOUSING
5 30P-0210-042-0 1 - GROUPE CENTRAL - NEZ DE PONT GRUPPO CENTRALE CENTRAL GROUP
6 30P-0210-043-0 1 - FREIN FRENO BRAKE

EDITION : 01-10-2009 30P-0000-061-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

PONT OMCI PUENTE DRIVING AXLE

1 D6733805 8 - VIS HR M39X4X480X103 CL10.9 TORNILLO SCREW


2 Z2934523 8 - ECROU H FR M39 10 T1 TUERCA NUT
3 H7337513 1 - UNION SM 7/16" 20UNF D8L UNION UNION
4 D0437555 2 - UNION SM 21G CYL D15L UNION UNION
5 N2937526 2 - UNION SM 27G CYL D18L UNION UNION
6 A7237502 2 - UNION 17G JE / D15L UNION UNION
7 K4337556 2 - UNION MF 21G / 17G UNION UNION

EDITION : 01-10-2009 30P-0100-094-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

CORPS DE PONT OMCI CUERTO DE PUENTO HOUSING

1 H5948566 2 - ARBRE ÁRBOL AXLE


2 F5545443 2 - RONDELLE 0,4mm ARANDELA 0,4mm DISC 0,4mm
2 G5545444 2 - RONDELLE 0,5mm ARANDELA 0,5mm DISC 0,5mm
2 H5545445 2 - RONDELLE 0,6mm ARANDELA 0,6mm DISC 0,6mm
3 Z6450257 2 - BRIDE BRIDA FLANGE
4 L6733812 16 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
5 S8428780 2 - ENTRETOISE RIOSTRA SPACER
6 M6733813 40 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
7 J5948567 2 - FUSEE MANGUETA SPINDLE
8 K5948568 2 - SUPPORT DISQUE DE FREIN SOPORTE FRENO BRAKE SUPPORT
9 L5948569 1 - CORPS DE PONT CUERTO DE PUENTO HOUSING
10 Q6650510 1 - RENIFLARD TUBO BREATHER
11 B6737460 2 - BOUCHON TAPÓN PLUG
12 J5545446 3 - RONDELLE JOINT RONDELLA WASHER
13 C6737461 1 - BOUCHON MAGNETIQUE TAPÓN MAGNETICO MAGNETIC PLUG

EDITION : 01-10-2009 30P-0210-039-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

MOYEU DE ROUE OMCI CUBO DE RUEDA WHELL HUB

1 T8428781 1 - BAGUE SERRAGE ANILLO LOCKING RING


2 A6434549 22 - ECROU TUERCA NUT
3 M5948570 22 - CLAMP BRIDA BLOCK
4 S6139682 1 - ROULEMENT RODAMIENTO BEARING
5 N5948571 1 - MOYEU DE ROUE CUBO DE RUEDA WHELL HUB
6 T6139683 1 - ROULEMENT RODAMIENTO BEARING

EDITION : 01-10-2009 30P-0210-040-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

PORTE-SATELLITES OMCI CARTER PLANETERY HOUSING

1 K5545447 6 - RONDELLE ARANDELA WASHER


2 G7639341 3 - PIGNON SATELLITE PIÑÓN DIFFERENTIAL PINION
3 U8428782 9 - ENTRETOISE RIOSTRA SPACER
4 G0227269 300 - GALET EJE NEEDLE PIN
5 J6426139 1 - SUPPORT APOYO SUPPORT
6 N6733814 2 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
6 L5545448 2 - RONDELLE ARANDELA WASHER
7 A8427867 22 - GOUJON PASADOR STUD
8 D6737462 2 - BOUCHON TAPÓN PLUG
8 M5545449 2 - RONDELLE ARANDELA WASHER
9 P5948572 1 - PORTE-SATELLITE CARTER PLANETERY HOUSING
10 K0336246 1 - ANNEAU D'ARRET ANILLO LOCKING RING
11 X6050884 1 - PATIN TAMPON TAMPONE PAD
12 P6733815 1 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
13 H7639342 1 - PIGNON PIÑÓN PINION
14 J7639343 1 - PIGNON PIÑÓN PINION
15 S6323199 4 - PLAT D'ARRET PLACA PLATE
16 Q6733816 8 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
16 N5545450 8 - RONDELLE ARANDELA WASHER
17 K7639344 1 - PIGNON PIÑÓN PINION
18 B8427868 3 - AXE EJE PIN
19 S5948575 1 - ENS, PORTE-SATELLITES(4-5-8-9-10-11-12) INSIEME CARTER (4-5-8-9-10-11-12) PLA, HOUSING AS (4-5-8-9-10-11-12)

EDITION : 01-10-2009 30P-0210-041-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

GROUPE CENTRAL - NEZ DE PONT OMCI GRUPPO CENTRALE CENTRAL GROUP

1 B6434550 1 - ECROU TUERCA NUT


2 G3039893 1 - ROULEMENT RODAMIENTO BEARING
3 T8838963 1 - CARTER CÁRTER HOUSING
4 L7639345 1 - PIGNON PLANETAIRE PIÑÓN DIFFERENTIAL SIDE GEAR
5 U8838964 1 - CROISILLON PORTE SATELLITES TRAVESANO LLEVA SATÉLITES DIFFERENTIAL SPIDER
6 M7639346 4 - PIGNON SATELLITE PIÑÓN DIFFERENTIAL PINION
7 R3745381 4 - RONDELLE ARANDELA WASHER
8 V6733821 12 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
9 N7639347 1 - PIGNON COUPLE CONIQUE PIÑÓN PINION
10 H3039894 1 - ROULEMENT RODAMIENTO BEARING
11 L0336247 1 - ANNEAU D'ARRET ANILLO LOCKING RING
12 Q0235764 2 - GOUPILLE PASADOR LOCKING PIN
13 T5948576 1 - CARTER DIFFERENTIEL CÁRTER DEL DIFERENCIAL DIFFERENTIAL HOUSING
15 C6434551 12 - ECROU TUERCA NUT
16 J3039895 1 - ROULEMENT RODAMIENTO BEARING
17 D6434552 1 - ECROU DE REGLAGE TUERCA NUT
18 U5948577 1 - CARTER CÁRTER HOUSING
19 Q5545452 1 - RONDELLE ARANDELA DISK
20 P7639348 1 - PIGNON PLANETAIRE PIÑÓN DIFFERENTIAL SIDE GEAR
21 R5545453 1 - RONDELLE ARANDELA DISK
22 S5545454 12 - RONDELLE ARANDELA WASHER
23 W6733822 12 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
24 X6733823 12 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
24 Z6733824 2 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
25 T5545455 14 - RONDELLE ARANDELA WASHER
26 E6737463 1 - BOUCHON TAPÓN NUT
27 U5545456 1 - RONDELLE ARANDELA DISK
28 K3039896 1 - ROULEMENT RODAMIENTO BEARING
29 V5948578 1 - CARTER CÁRTER HOUSING
30 J7824171 1 - SUPPORT ETRIER APOYO SUPPORT
31 A6733825 8 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
31 V5545457 8 - RONDELLE ARANDELA WASHER
32 L3039897 1 - ROULEMENT RODAMIENTO BEARING
33 V8428783 1 - ENTRETOISE RIOSTRA SPACER
34 C6451088 1 - GARNITURE JOINT ARANDELA JUNTA OIL SEAL HOLDER
../..

EDITION : 01-10-2009 30P-0210-042-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

NEZ DE PONT - GROUPE CENTRAL OMCI NARIZ DE PUENTE CENTRAL ASSEMBLY

35 W5948579 1 - PORTE GARNITURE ARANDELA JUNTA GASKET


36 N6733814 8 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
36 L5545448 8 - RONDELLE ARANDELA WASHER
37 D6451089 1 - JOINT D'ETANCHEITE JUNTA SEAL
38 X5948580 1 - COUVERCLE TAPA COVER
39 Z5948581 1 - BRIDE BRIDA FLANGE
40 E6434553 1 - ECROU TUERCA NUT
41 A8443116 1 - ETRIER DE FREIN ABRAZADERA HOUSING BRAKE ASSY
41 X8749658 1 - KIT GARNITURES FREIN BOLSITA DE JUNTAS FRENO BRAKE GASKETS KIT
41 Z8749659 1 - KIT PLAQUETTES FREIN BOLSITA FORRO FRENO BRAKE RELINING KIT
41 A8749660 1 - KIT RESSORT DE FREIN BOLSITA MUELLE FRENO BRAKE SPRINGS KIT
42 B8443117 1 - DISQUE DE FREIN DISCO DE FRENO DISC BRAKE
43 R0235765 2 - GOUPILLE PASADOR LOCKING PIN
44 B6733826 8 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
45 W5545458 1 - RONDELLE ARANDELA DISK
46 X5545459 1 - RONDELLE ARANDELA DISK
47 A5948582 1 - ENSEMBLE DIFFERENTIEL INSIEME DIFFERENZIALE DIFFERENTIAL ASSY
(REP : 3-4-5-6-7-18-19-20-21-22-23) (REP : 3-4-5-6-7-18-19-20-21-22-23) (REP : 3-4-5-6-7-18-19-20-21-22-23)
48 B5948583 1 - NEZ DE PONT (11/36) NARIZ DE PUENTE (11/36) CENTRAL ASSEMBLY (11/36)

EDITION : 01-10-2009 30P-0210-042-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

FREIN OMCI FRENO BRAKE

1 R6733817 36 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW


2 A6430455 1 - JOINT-TORE JUNTAS O-RING
3 B6430456 1 - JOINT-TORE JUNTAS O-RING
3 X6451084 1 - JOINT ADJUNTADO SEAL
4 C6430457 1 - JOINT-TORE JUNTAS O-RING
4 Z6451085 1 - JOINT ADJUNTADO SEAL
5 Q5948573 1 - PISTON PISTÓN PISTON
6 B7138143 4 - RESSORT RESORTE SPRING
7 S6733818 4 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
7 P5545451 4 - RONDELLE ARANDELA WASHER
8 V8443112 8 - DISQUE ACIER CONTRODISCO STEEL DISK
9 W8443113 8 - DISQUE FREIN DISCO FRENO BRAKE DISK
10 X8443114 1 - CARTER DE FREIN CORPO FRENO BRAKE HOUSING
11 A6451086 1 - JOINT ADJUNTADO SEAL
12 T6733819 18 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
13 Z8443115 1 - PORTE DISQUE PORTADISCOS BRAKE HUB
14 B6451087 1 - JOINT ADJUNTADO SEAL
15 D6430458 1 - JOINT-TORE JUNTAS O-RING
16 R5948574 1 - PORTE JOINT ARANDELA JUNTA OIL SEAL HOLDER
17 U6733820 1 - VIS DE PURGE TORNILLO SCREW BLEEDER

EDITION : 01-10-2009 30P-0210-043-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

N5446527 ESSIEU OMCI TYPE ASF233 EJE AXLE

1 30P-0100-095-0 1 - MONTAGE ESSIEU MONTAJE EJE AXLE MOUNTING


2 30P-0200-068-0 1 - MOYEU DE ROUE CUBO DE RUEDA WHEEL HUB
3 30P-0200-069-0 1 - ESSIEU EJE AXLE

EDITION : 01-10-2009 30P-0000-062-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

MONTAGE ESSIEU OMCI MONTAJE EJE AXLE MOUNTING

1 X6227731 1 - AXE DE 80XLU205 EJE PIN


2 K0222925 2 - PLAT 48x10 L90 PERCE 2D13 PLACA PLATE
3 X0035004 4 - RONDELLE M12N ARANDELA WASHER
4 H0033886 4 - VIS HM 12X35 10.9 TORNILLO SCREW
5 D0141407 4 - CACHE GRAISSEUR D6 MÁSCARA ENGRASADORA GREASE COVER
6 J0045801 4 - GRAISSEUR M8X1,25 ENGRASADORA GREASE
7 V2129934 1 - AXE DE 80XLU400 EJE PIN
8 N2937526 2 - UNION SM 3/4G D18L UNION UNION

EDITION : 01-10-2009 30P-0100-095-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE QTELIST DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
E

MOYEU DE ROUE OMCI CUBO DE RUEDA WHEEL HUB

1 E6451090 2 - PORTE JOINT ARANDELA JUNTA OIL SEAL HOLDER


2 F6451091 2 - JOINT D'ETANCHEITE JUNTA SEAL
3 M0336248 2 - ANNEAU D'ARRET ANILLO LOCKING RING
4 M3039898 4 - ROULEMENT RODAMIENTO BEARING
5 R5446530 2 - MOYEU DE ROUE CUBO DE RUEDA WHEEL HUB
6 C6227758 40 - GOUJON PASADOR STUD
7 F6434554 40 - ECROU TUERCA NUT
8 F5545443 2 - RONDELLE 0,4mm ARANDELA 0,4mm DISC 0,4mm
8 G5545444 2 - RONDELLE 0,5mm ARANDELA 0,5mm DISC 0,5mm
8 H5545445 2 - RONDELLE 0,6mm ARANDELA 0,6mm DISC 0,6mm
9 S5446531 2 - BRIDE BRIDA FLANGE
10 L6733812 16 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
11 A6450258 2 - BRIDE DE SERRAGE ROUE BRIDA FLANGE
12 B6733826 12 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
12 Z5545460 12 - RONDELLE ARANDELA WASHER
13 Q6540409 2 - COUVERCLE TAPA COVER

EDITION : 01-10-2009 30P-0200-068-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE QTELIST DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
E

ESSIEU OMCI EJE AXLE

1 C6733827 12 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW


2 A5545461 12 - RONDELLE ARANDELA WASHER
3 E6430459 4 - JOINT TORE JUNTAS O-RING
4 W8428784 4 - BAGUE ANILLO BUSH
5 C6129939 2 - AXE EJE PIN
6 D6733828 2 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
7 A0245847 8 - GRAISSEUR ENGRASADOR GREASE
8 E8742718 2 - LEVIER PLACA LEVER
9 L0336247 2 - ANNEAU D'ARRET ANILLO LOCKING RING
10 D6129940 2 - AXE EJE PIN
11 F6737464 2 - BOUCHON TAPÓN NUT
12 B5545462 2 - RONDELLE ARANDELA DISK
13 C5545463 2 - RONDELLE ARANDELA DISK
14 F6430460 2 - JOINT TORE JUNTAS O-RING
15 D5545464 2 - RONDELLE ARANDELA DISK
16 U0234963 2 - RONDELLE BELLEVILLE ARANDELA DISHED PLATE SPRING
17 S0235766 4 - GOUPILLE PASADOR LOCKING PIN
18 K6527639 2 - PION DE CENTRAGE EJE GRUB SCREW
19 T5446532 2 - FUSEE MANGUETA SPINDLE
20 A6140057 2 - ROTULE RÓTULA JOINT
21 G6451092 4 - JOINT ADJUNTADO SEAL
22 E5545465 4 - ENTRETOISE RIOSTRA SPACER
23 F8742719 2 - BIELLE DE DIRECTION BIELA DE DIRECCIÓN LINK
24 N0336249 2 - ANNEAU D'ARRET ANILLO LOCKING RING
25 P0336250 2 - ANNEAU D'ARRET ANILLO LOCKING RING
26 B6140058 2 - ROTULE RÓTULA JOINT
27 E6129941 2 - AXE EJE PIN
28 Q0235764 2 - GOUPILLE PASADOR LOCKING PIN
29 G6434555 2 - ECROU TUERCA NUT
30 Q6733816 8 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
30 N5545450 8 - RONDELLE ARANDELA WASHER
31 R6540410 2 - CAPOT PROTECTION VERIN TAPA COVER
32 S5946804 1 1-9 VERIN DE DIRECTION GATO STEERING CYLINDER
32 B8749661 1 1-4 POCHETTE DE JOINTS BOLSITA DE JUNTAS REPAIR SET GASKET
33 E6733829 4 - VIS TORNILLO SCREW
../..

EDITION : 01-10-2009 30P-0200-069-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE QTELIST DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
E

ESSIEU OMCI EJE AXLE

34 T0235767 2 - GOUPILLE PASADOR LOCKING PIN


35 X8428785 3 - BAGUE ANILLO BUSH
36 U5446533 1 - ESSIEU EJE AXLE
37 H6434556 4 - ECROU TUERCA NUT
37 F5545466 4 - RONDELLE ARANDELA WASHER
38 S6540411 4 - COUVERCLE TAPA COVER

EDITION : 01-10-2009 30P-0200-069-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ESSIEU TEREX EJE AXLE

1 30P-0100-096-0 1 - MONTAGE ESSIEU MONTAJE EJE AXLE MOUNTING


2 30P-0200-070-0 1 - ESSIEU EJE AXLE

EDITION : 01-10-2009 30P-0000-063-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

MONTAGE ESSIEU TEREX MONTAJE EJE AXLE MOUNTING

1 P5746862 1 1-9 VERIN 180/130 C2X215 IOTTI GATO STEERING CYLINDER


1 Q5746863 1 1-9 VERIN 200/140 C2X215 IOTTI GATO STEERING CYLINDER
2 Q8649647 1 1-4 POCHETTE JOINTS VERIN180/130 IOTTI BOLSITA JUNTAS VERIN SEALS SET
2 R8649648 1 1-4 POCHETTE JOINTS VERIN200/140 IOTTI BOLSITA JUNTAS VERIN SEALS SET
3 N2937526 2 UNION SM 3/4G D18L UNION UNION
4 N2036961 2 - COLLIER D185/220 COLLAR COLLAR
5 K6341408 2 - SOUFFLET D200/125 FUELLE BELLOWS
6 U0136983 2 - COLLIER D100/135 COLLAR COLLAR
7 X6233895 4 - VIS HR EMB.M27X2 L250 10.9 TORNILLO SCREW
8 T0035437 4 - RIVET 4X8 POINTE 2X40 REMACHE RIVET
9 H7351520 1 - PLAQUE CONSTRUCTEUR ESSIEU PLACA INDICATING-PLATE
10 T2128621 3 - BAGUE BRONZE ANILLO BRUNZE BUSH
11 V2129934 1 - AXE DE 80XLU205 EJE PIN
12 K0222925 2 - PLAT 48x10 L90 PERCE 2D13 PLACA PLATE
13 X0035004 4 - RONDELLE M12N ARANDELA WASHER
14 H0033886 4 - VIS HM 12X35 10.9 TORNILLO SCREW
15 D0141407 4 - CACHE GRAISSEUR D6 MÁSCARA ENGRASADORA GREASE COVER
16 J0045801 4 - GRAISSEUR M8X1,25 ENGRASADORA GREASE
17 X6227731 1 - AXE DE 80XLU400 EJE PIN
18 Z2327967 4 - AXE A TETE D60 EJE PIN
19 F3045458 4 - RONDELLE 60.5X70X5.5 ARANDELA WASHER
20 G0036254 8 - ANNEAU-D'ARRET 90 I ANILLO WASHER SET
21 E6140015 4 - ROTULE GE 60 HO-2RS RÓTULA JOINT
22 E5545442 4 - RONDELLE DE SERRAGE ARANDELA WASHER
23 J0534528 4 - ECROU DE SECURITE M33X3,5 TUERCA NUT
24 A8742714 2 - BIELLE DE DIRECTION BIELA DE DIRECCIÓN CONNECTING
25 Z8742713 2 - BIELLE DE DIRECTION BIELA DE DIRECCIÓN CONNECTING

EDITION : 01-10-2009 30P-0100-096-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ESSIEU TEREX EJE AXLE

1 P5446528 1 - POUTRE ESSIEU VIGA AXLE


2 N5446504 2 - FUSEE DE ROUE FUNDIDA PIN
3 L5650880 4 - BAGUE EPAULEE ANILLO BUSH
4 X6450210 4 - BOUCHON PIVOT DE FUSEE TAPÓN PLUG
5 N0045805 4 - GRAISSEUR M10X1,50 ENGRASADOR GREASE
6 H0033817 16 - VIS HM 8X30 TORNILLO SCREW
7 S0023660 16 - FREIN EQUERRE AILERONS DE8 FRENO LOCKING
8 Q2129055 4 - PROTEGE JOINT PROTECTOR PROTECTOR
9 Q0251312 4 - JOINT V/RING V160L JUNTAS SEAL
10 W0550295 4 - DISQUE DE FROTTEMENT DISCO DISC
11 S0035781 8 - GOUPILLE EL EP DE14-20 PASADOR SPLIT PIN
12 M2129972 2 - AXE D95X540 SP EJE PIN
13 C0234004 2 - VIS HM 36X80 10.9 SP TORNILLO SCREW
14 V0235010 2 - RONDELLE M36U ARANDELA WASHER
15 W5151031 2 - BAGUE AS200X230X15DIN3760.VIT ANILLO BUSH
16 X2939812 2 - ROULEMENT 150KB20 32030X RODAMIENTO BEARING
17 W2939811 2 - ROULEMENT 140KB20 32028X RODAMIENTO BEARING
18 A2146590 2 - MOYEU DE ROUE CUBO DE RUEDA HUB
19 W0032933 12 - VIS CHC M10X30 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
20 E0034711 12 - RONDELLE W10 ARANDELA WASHER
21 H2127047 2 - CHAPEAU SOMBRERO COVER
22 W0134570 2 - ECROU A ENCOCHE M135X2 KM27 TUERCA NUT
23 T0045948 2 - RONDELLE FREIN LANG DE135 MB27 ARANDELA WASHER
24 A5245449 2 - RONDELLE ARRET ECROU 175X135X8 ARANDELA WASHER

EDITION : 01-10-2009 30P-0200-070-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

TRAIN DE ROUES TREN DE RUEDAS SET OF WHEELS

1 35P-0200-045-1 1 - ROUE AV 1800X25 AXLETECH RUEDA WHEEL


2 35P-0200-046-1 1 - ROUE AV 1800X25 KESSLER RUEDA WHEEL
3 35P-0200-047-0 1 - ROUE AR 1800X25 RUEDA WHEEL
4 35P-0200-048-2 1 - ROUES EQ 1800X25 RUEDA WHEEL
5 35P-0200-049-0 1 - ROUE AV 21.00X25 AXLETECH RUEDA WHEEL
6 35P-0200-050-0 1 - ROUE AV 21.00X25 KESSLER RUEDA WHEEL
7 35P-0200-051-0 1 - ROUE AR 21.00X25 RUEDA WHEEL
8 35P-0200-052-0 1 - ROUES EQ 21.00X25 RUEDA WHEEL
9 35P-0200-053-0 1 - ROUE AV 1800X33 AXLETECH RUEDA WHEEL
10 35P-0200-054-0 1 - ROUE AV 1800X33 KESSLER RUEDA WHEEL
11 35P-0200-055-0 1 - ROUE AR 1800X33 RUEDA WHEEL
12 35P-0200-056-0 1 - ROUES EQ 1800X33 RUEDA WHEEL
13 35P-0200-065-0 1 - ROUE AV 1800X25 OMCI RUEDA WHEEL

EDITION : 01-10-2009 35P-0000-021-2


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ROUES AV. 1800X25 PONT AXLETECH RUEDAS 1800X25 AXELTECH FRONT 1800X25 AXELTEC

1 T5528734 2 - ENTRETOISE L167,8 RIOSTRA BUSH


2 W6226764 2 - BAGUE DE SERRAGE ROUE L217 ANILLO DE CIERRE BUSH
3 S0242643 2 - RALLONGE RIGIDE L150 ANADIDO EXTENSION
4 N0242639 2 - RALLONGE SOUPLE L550 ANADIDO EXTENSION

ROUES AV. MICHELIN XZM JANTES 5 PIECES 1800X25 AXELTCH.(MICHELIN XZM) 1800X25 (MICHELIN XZM)

1 Q8128720 2 - ENTRETOISE L198 RIOSTRA BUSH


2 A6326702 2 - BAGUE DE SERRAGE ROUE L295,5 ANILLO DE CIERRE BUSH
3 S0242643 2 - RALLONGE RIGIDE L150 ANADIDO EXTENSION
4 N0242639 2 - RALLONGE SOUPLE L550 ANADIDO EXTENSION

ROUES AV. JANTES 3 PIECES (TOUT TYPES) RUEDAS 1800X25 1800X25 WHEEL

1 Q8128720 2 - ENTRETOISE L198 RIOSTRA BUSH


2 A6326702 2 - BAGUE DE SERRAGE ROUE L295,5 ANILLO DE CIERRE BUSH
3 S0242643 2 - RALLONGE RIGIDE L150 ANADIDO EXTENSION
4 N0242639 2 - RALLONGE SOUPLE L550 ANADIDO EXTENSION

EDITION : 01-10-2009 35P-0200-045-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ROUES AV. 1800X25 PONT KESSLER RUEDAS 1800X25 KESSLER FRONT 1800X25 KESSLER

1 T5528734 2 - ENTRETOISE L167,8 RIOSTRA BUSH


2 V6226763 2 - BAGUE DE SERRAGE ROUE 295,5 ANILLO DE CIERRE BUSH
3 M0242638 2 - RALLONGE RIGIDE L200 ANADIDO EXTENSION
4 N0242639 2 - RALLONGE SOUPLE L550 ANADIDO EXTENSION

ROUES AV. MICHELIN XZM JANTES 5 PIECES 1800X25 KESSLER (MICHELIN XZM) 1800X25 KESSLER (MICH XZM)

1 Q8128720 2 - ENTRETOISE L198 RIOSTRA BUSH


2 Z6326701 2 - BAGUE DE SERRAGE ROUE L295,5 ANILLO DE CIERRE BUSH
3 M0242638 2 - RALLONGE RIGIDE L200 ANADIDO EXTENSION
4 N0242639 2 - RALLONGE SOUPLE L550 ANADIDO EXTENSION

ROUES AV. JANTES 3 PIECES (TOUT TYPES) 1800X25 KESSLER (MICHELIN XZM) 1800X25 KESSLER (MICH XZM)

1 Q8128720 2 - ENTRETOISE L198 RIOSTRA BUSH


2 Z6326701 2 - BAGUE DE SERRAGE ROUE L295,5 ANILLO DE CIERRE BUSH
3 M0242638 2 - RALLONGE RIGIDE L200 ANADIDO EXTENSION
4 N0242639 2 - RALLONGE SOUPLE L550 ANADIDO EXTENSION

EDITION : 01-10-2009 35P-0200-046-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ROUE AR 1800X25 RUEDA HINTEN 1800X25 REAR WHEEL 1800X25

1 C6127777 23 - GOUJON M20X1.5/78/30 L108 PASADOR STUD


2 T2828810 23 - RONDELLE ACIER D20 ARANDELA WASHER
3 N0234129 23 - ECROU H M20X1.5 CL10 TUERCA NUT
4 U6350272 1 - BRIDE DE JANTE NERVUREE USINEE BRIDA BRACKET
5 B0242651 1 - RALLONGE DE VALVE ANADIDO EXTENSION

EDITION : 01-10-2009 35P-0200-047-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ROUES EQ 1800X25 RUEDAS 1800X25 WHEEL 1800X25

BRIDGESTONE BRIDGESTONE BRIDGESTONE

1 G0242587 6 - PNEU 1800X25 ELS2 TL BRIDGESTONE NEUMÁTICO TYRE


2 H1741981 4 - ROUE INT. EQ.1800X25 BRIDG.(2 AV+2AR) RUEDA WHEEL
3 J1741982 2 - ROUE EXT. EQ.1800X25 BRIDG. (2 AV) RUEDA WHEEL

1 H6142502 6 - PNEU1800X25 VSMS BRIDGEST. (LISSE) NEUMÁTICO TYRE


2 G6241907 4 - ROUE INT. EQ.1800X25 BRIDG.(2 AV+2AR) RUEDA WHEEL
3 H6241908 2 - ROUE EXT. EQ.1800X25 BRIDG. (2 AV) RUEDA WHEEL

1 P6142508 6 - PNEU 1800X25 VCHS BRIDGESTONE NEUMÁTICO TYRE


2 E6241928 4 - ROUE INT. EQ.1800X25 BRIDG.(2 AV+2AR) RUEDA WHEEL
3 F6241929 2 - ROUE EXT. EQ.1800X25 BRIDG. (2 AV) RUEDA WHEEL

MICHELIN MICHELIN MICHELIN

1 M0242592 6 - PNEU 1800X25 XZM STABIL'X MICHELIN NEUMÁTICO TYRE


2 R1741989 4 - ROUE INT. EQ.1800X25 MICH.(2 AV+2AR) RUEDA WHEEL
3 S1741990 2 - ROUE EXT. EQ.1800X25 MICHELIN (2 AV) RUEDA WHEEL

1 F0242586 6 - PNEU 1800X25 XP04 MICHELIN NEUMÁTICO TYRE


2 L6241911 4 - ROUE INT. EQ.1800X25 MICH.(2 AV+2AR) RUEDA WHEEL
3 M6241912 2 - ROUE EXT. EQ.1800X25 MICHELIN (2 AV) RUEDA WHEEL

1 F0242586 6 - PNEU 1800X25 XP04 MICHELIN NEUMÁTICO TYRE


2 L6241911 4 - ROUE INT. EQ.1800X25 MICH.(2 AV+2AR) RUEDA WHEEL
3 M6241912 2 - ROUE EXT. EQ.1800X25 MICHELIN (2 AV) RUEDA WHEEL

DUNLOP DUNLOP DUNLOP

1 N0242570 6 - PNEU 1800X25 RMS TL DUNLOP (LISSE) NEUMÁTICO TYRE


2 V1741924 4 - ROUE INT. EQ.1800X25 DUNL.(2 AV+2AR) RUEDA WHEEL
3 W1741925 2 - ROUE EXT. EQ.1800X25 DUNLOP (2 AV) RUEDA WHEEL

../..

EDITION : 01-10-2009 35P-0200-048-2


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ROUES EQ 1800X25 RUEDAS 1800X25 WHEEL 1800X25

CONTINENTAL CONTINENTAL CONTINENTAL

1 X6142516 6 - PNEU 1800X25 R74 CONTINENTAL NEUMÁTICO TYRE


2 B6241948 4 - ROUE INT. EQ1800X25 CONTI.(2 AV+2AR) RUEDA WHEEL
3 C6241949 2 - ROUE EXT. EQ.1800X25 CONTI. (2 AV) RUEDA WHEEL

1 V6142514 6 - PNEU 1800X25 E3-318 SOCAH NEUMÁTICO TYRE


2 W6241944 4 - ROUE INT. EQ1800X25 SOCAH(2 AV+2AR) RUEDA WHEEL
3 X6241945 2 - ROUE EXT. EQ.1800X25 SOCAH (2 AV) RUEDA WHEEL

NOKIAN NOKIAN NOKIAN

1 D6142521 6 - PNEU 1800-25 E4 40PR NOKIAN NEUMÁTICO TYRE


2 D6241950 4 - ROUE INT. EQ1800-25 E4 40PR NOKIAN) RUEDA WHEEL
3 E6241951 2 - ROUE EXT. EQ.1800-25 E4 40PR NOKIAN RUEDA WHEEL

ALTURA ALTURA ALTURA

1 G6142524 6 - PNEU 1800-25 40PLY E4 ROCKWELL XL NEUMÁTICO TYRE


2 K6241956 4 - ROUE INT. EQ1800-25 ALTURA RUEDA WHEEL
3 L6241957 2 - ROUE EXT. EQ.1800-25 ALTURA RUEDA WHEEL

DETAILS DETAILS DETAILS

4 S0242091 6 - JANTE 25/13.00 2.5 LEMMERZ / 5 PIECES NEUMÁTICO RIM


5 R0242619 2 - EMBASE APOYO SOCKET
6 Q0242618 2 - VALVE VÁLVULA VALVE

DETAILS DETAILS DETAILS

4 N6142024 6 - JANTE 25/13.00 2.5 LEMMERZ / 3 PIECES NEUMÁTICO RIM


5 R0242619 2 - EMBASE APOYO SOCKET
6 Q0242618 2 - VALVE VÁLVULA VALVE

EDITION : 01-10-2009 35P-0200-048-2


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ROUES AV. 2100X25 PONT AXELTECH RUEDAS 2100X25 AXELTECH FRONT 2100X25 AXELTEC

1 Q8128720 1 - ENTRETOISE RIOSTRA BUSH


2 Z6226766 1 - BAGUE DE SERRAGE ROUE ANILLO DE CIERRE BUSH
3 P0242640 1 - RALLONGE RIGIDE L100 ANADIDO EXTENSION
4 Q0242641 1 - RALLONGE SOUPLE L475 ANADIDO EXTENSION

EDITION : 01-10-2009 35P-0200-049-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ROUES AV. 2100X25 PONT KESSLER RUEDAS 2100X25 KESSLER FRONT 2100X25 KESSLER

1 Q8128720 1 - ENTRETOISE RIOSTRA BUSH


2 X6226765 1 - BAGUE DE SERRAGE ROUE ANILLO DE CIERRE BUSH
3 S0242643 1 - RALLONGE RIGIDE L150 ANADIDO EXTENSION
4 N0242639 1 - RALLONGE SOUPLE L550 ANADIDO EXTENSION

EDITION : 01-10-2009 35P-0200-050-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ROUE AR 2100X25 RUEDAS HINTEN 2100X25 REAR WHEEL 2100X25

1 D6127778 23 - GOUJON M20X1.5/128/30 L158 ANADIDO STUD


2 T2828810 23 - RONDELLE ACIER D20 ARANDELA WASHER
3 N0234129 23 - ECROU H M20X1.5 CL10 TUERCA NUT
4 U6350272 1 - BRIDE DE JANTE NERVUREE USINEE BRIDA BRACKET
5 P0242640 1 - RALLONGE RIGIDE L100 ANADIDO EXTENSION

EDITION : 01-10-2009 35P-0200-051-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ROUES EQ 21X25 RUEDAS 21X25 WHEEL 21X25

GOOD YEAR GOOD YEAR GOOD YEAR

1 A0242581 6 - PNEU 21.00X25 ELV-3A G.YEAR (LISSE) NEUMÁTICO TYRE


2 J1741959 4 - ROUE INT. EQ. 21X25 G.YEAR (2 AV+2AR) RUEDA WHEEL
3 K1741960 2 - ROUE EXT. EQ. 21X25 G.YEAR (2 AV) RUEDA WHEEL

1 T0242598 6 - PNEU 21.00X25 ELV-5A G.YEAR (LISSE) NEUMÁTICO TYRE


2 Q6241915 4 - ROUE INT. EQ. 21X25 G.YEAR (2 AV+2AR) RUEDA WHEEL
3 R6241916 2 - ROUE EXT. EQ. 21X25 G.YEAR (2 AV) RUEDA WHEEL

BRIDGESTONE BRIDGESTONE BRIDGESTONE

1 B0242582 6 - PNEU 21.00X25 RL T/L E3 BRIDGESTONE NEUMÁTICO TYRE


2 Q1741965 4 - ROUE INT. EQ. 21X25 BRIDG.(2 AV+2AR) RUEDA WHEEL
3 R1741966 2 - ROUE EXT. EQ. 21X25 BRIDG. (2 AV) RUEDA WHEEL

MICHELIN MICHELIN MICHELIN

1 L6142505 6 - PNEU 21.00X25 MICHELIN TYPE XKA NEUMÁTICO TYRE


2 V6241920 4 - ROUE INT. EQ.21X25MICH.XKA(2 AV+2AR) RUEDA WHEEL
3 W6241921 2 - ROUE EXT.EQ.21X25 MICH. XKA (2 AV) RUEDA WHEEL

DETAILS DETAILS DETAILS

4 Z0242097 6 - JANTE 15.00-25/3.0 LEMMERZ LLANTA RIM


5 R0242619 2 - EMBASE APOYO SOCKET
6 Q0242618 2 - VALVE VÁLVULA VALVE

EDITION : 01-10-2009 35P-0200-052-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ROUES AV. 1800X33 PONT AXELTECH RUEDAS 1800X33 AXELTECH FRONT 1800X33 AXELTEC

1 T5528734 1 - ENTRETOISE RIOSTRA BUSH


2 D8128778 1 - BAGUE DE SERRAGE ROUE ANILLO DE CIERRE BUSH
3 S0242643 1 - RALLONGE RIGIDE L150 ANADIDO EXTENSION
4 Q0242641 1 - RALLONGE SOUPLE L475 ANADIDO EXTENSION

EDITION : 01-10-2009 35P-0200-053-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ROUES AV. 1800X33 PONT KESSLER RUEDAS 1800X33 KESSLER FRONT 1800X33 KESSLER

1 T5528734 1 - ENTRETOISE RIOSTRA BUSH


2 E8128779 1 - BAGUE DE SERRAGE ROUE ANILLO DE CIERRE BUSH
3 S0242643 1 - RALLONGE RIGIDE L150 ANADIDO EXTENSION
4 N0242639 1 - RALLONGE SOUPLE L550 ANADIDO EXTENSION

EDITION : 01-10-2009 35P-0200-054-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ROUE AR 1800X33 MONTAGE 1 RUEDAS 1800X33 N1 N1 REAR WHEEL 1800X33

1 C6127777 23 - GOUJON M20X1.5/78/30 L108 PASADOR STUD


2 T2828810 23 - RONDELLE ACIER D20 ARANDELA WASHER
3 N0234129 23 - ECROU H M20X1.5 CL10 TUERCA NUT
4 G6350283 1 - BRIDE DE SERRAGE BRIDA BRACKET
5 B0242651 1 - RALLONGE DE VALVE ANADIDO EXTENSION

ROUE AR 1800X33 MONTAGE 2 RUEDAS 1800X33 N2 N2 REAR WHEEL 1800X33

1 C6127777 23 - GOUJON M20X1.5/78/30 L108 PASADOR STUD


2 T2828810 23 - RONDELLE ACIER D20 ARANDELA WASHER
3 N0234129 23 - ECROU H M20X1.5 CL10 TUERCA NUT
4 E6450216 1 - BRIDE DE SERRAGE BRIDA BRACKET
5 B0242651 1 - RALLONGE DE VALVE ANADIDO EXTENSION
6 C6450214 1 - BRIDE DE JANTE NERVUREE USINEE BRIDA BRACKET

EDITION : 01-10-2009 35P-0200-055-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ROUES EQ 1800X33 RUEDAS 1800X33 WHEEL 1800X33

GOOD YEAR GOOD YEAR GOOD YEAR

1 R6142510 6 - PNEU 1800X33 EV-4S 3* G.YEAR (LISSE) NEUMÁTICO TYRE


2 N6241936 4 - ROUE INT. EQ.1800X33G.YEAR(2 AV+2AR) RUEDA WHEEL
3 P6241937 2 - ROUE EXT. EQ. 1800X33 G.YEAR (2 AV) RUEDA WHEEL

1 T6142512 6 - PNEU 1800X33 ELV-4B G.YEAR NEUMÁTICO TYRE


2 S6241940 4 - ROUE INT. EQ.1800X33G.YEAR(2 AV+2AR) RUEDA WHEEL
3 T6241941 2 - ROUE EXT. EQ. 1800X33 G.YEAR (2 AV) RUEDA WHEEL

BRIDGESTONE BRIDGESTONE BRIDGESTONE

1 L0242591 6 - PNEU 1800X33 IDU ELS2 BRIDGESTONE NEUMÁTICO TYRE


2 Q1741988 4 - ROUE INT. EQ. 1800X33BRIDG.(2 AV+2AR) RUEDA WHEEL
3 P1741987 2 - ROUE EXT. EQ. 1800X33 BRIDG. (2 AV) RUEDA WHEEL

1 Q6142509 6 - PNEU 1800X33 VCHS BRIDGESTONE NEUMÁTICO TYRE


2 L6241934 4 - ROUE INT. EQ. 1800X33BRIDG.(2 AV+2AR) RUEDA WHEEL
3 M6241935 2 - ROUE EXT. EQ. 1800X33 BRIDG. (2 AV) RUEDA WHEEL

1 F0242586 6 - PNEU 1800X25 XP04 MICHELIN NEUMÁTICO TYRE


2 L6241911 4 - ROUE INT. EQ.1800X25 MICH.(2 AV+2AR) RUEDA WHEEL
3 M6241912 2 - ROUE EXT. EQ.1800X25 MICHELIN (2 AV) RUEDA WHEEL

MICHELIN MICHELIN MICHELIN

1 R0242596 6 - PNEU 1800X33 MICHELIN XZM STABIL'X NEUMÁTICO TYRE


2 C6241903 4 - ROUE INT. EQ.1800X33 MICH. (2 AV+2AR) RUEDA WHEEL
3 D6241904 2 - ROUE EXT.EQ.1800X33 MICHELIN (2 AV) RUEDA WHEEL

../..

EDITION : 01-10-2009 35P-0200-056-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ROUES EQ 1800X33 RUEDAS 1800X33 WHEEL 1800X33

1 C6142520 6 - PNEU 1800X33 E4 36PR NOKIAN NEUMÁTICO TYRE


2 F6241952 4 - ROUE INT. EQ.1800X33 E4 36PR NOKIAN RUEDA WHEEL
3 G6241953 2 - ROUE EXT.EQ.1800X33 E4 36PR NOKIAN) RUEDA WHEEL

DETAILS DETAILS DETAILS

4 M6142023 6 - JANTE 33.00-13.00/2.5'HTHGD' LLANTA RIM


5 R0242619 2 - EMBASE APOYO SOCKET
6 Q0242618 2 - VALVE VÁLVULA VALVE

EDITION : 01-10-2009 35P-0200-056-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ROUES AV. 1800X25 PONT OMCI RUEDAS 1800X25 OMCI FRONT 1800X25 OMCI

1 Q8128720 2 - ENTRETOISE L198 RIOSTRA BUSH


2 H6326709 2 - BAGUE DE SERRAGE ROUE ANILLO DE CIERRE BUSH
3 S0242643 2 - RALLONGE RIGIDE L150 ANADIDO EXTENSION
4 Q0242641 2 - RALLONGE SOUPLE L475 ANADIDO EXTENSION

EDITION : 01-10-2009 35P-0200-065-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

CARDAN CARDAN U.JOINT

1 40P-0100-027-0 1 - CARDAN PONT ET POMPE CARDAN PUENTE Y BOMBA AXLE AND PUMP U.JOINT

EDITION : 01-12-2009 40P-0000-029-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

CARDAN POMPE cardán BOMBA U.JOINT HYD PUMPBATTERIA


CARDAN PONT MOTEUR cardán PUENTE U.JOINT FRONT AXLEBATTERIA

1 K1740143 1 - TRANS-CARDAN 150DIN L368 TRANS-CARDA'N U.JOINT


2 V0033898 16 - VIS HM 12X40 10.9 TORNILLO SCREW
3 U0534561 16 - ECROU SECURITE M12X1.75 CL8 TUERCA NUT
4 E6440372 1 - CAPOT CARDAN DE POMPE PARKER CASQUILLO COVER
5 G0533813 4 - VIS HM 8X16 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
6 V0035002 4 - RONDELLE M8N ARANDELA WASHER
7 C0034709 4 - RONDELLE W8 ARANDELA WASHER
8 N2034569 4 - ECROU Q M8 22X22 A RAIL TUERCA NUT
9 W2140147 1 - TRANS-CARD.Lg910/1020 XS180 OMCI TRANS-CARDA'N U.JOINT
9 W2140147 1 - TRANS-CARD.Lg910/1020 XS180 AXELTECH TRANS-CARDA'N U.JOINT
10 Q6533854 8 - VIS HM 14X60 10.9 OMCI TORNILLO SCREW
10 Q6533854 4 - VIS HM 14X60 10.9 AXELTECH TORNILLO SCREW
10 Q6533854 4 - VIS HM 14X60 10.9 KESSLER TORNILLO SCREW
11 N0534532 4 - ECROU SECURITE M14X2 CL10.9 TUERCA NUT
12 D0141407 3 - CACHE GRAISSEUR D6 MÁSCARA ENGRASADORA GREASE COVER
13 K0534552 4 - ECROU SECURITE M14X1,5 CL10 TUERCA NUT
14 V2140146 1 - TRANS-CARD.Lg1000/1110 XS180 KESSLER TRANS-CARDA'N U.JOINT
15 E0933804 4 - VIS HM 14X50 CL10.9 TORNILLO SCREW

EDITION : 01-12-2009 40P-0100-027-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

COMPOSANTS HYD. - LIAISONS HYD. COMPONENTES CONEXIONES HYDRAULIC EQUIPMENT

1 58P-0010-075-0 1 - LIAISON HYD. GAVAGE POMPE-DIST. CONEXIONES HIDRAULICO HYD. CIRCUIT


2 58P-0010-076-0 1 - LIAISON HYD. PRESSION CABINE FIXE CONEXIONES HIDRAULICO HYD. CIRCUIT
3 58P-0010-077-0 1 - LIAISON HYD. LOAD SENSING CONEXIONES HIDRAULICO HYD. CIRCUIT
4 58P-0010-079-1 1 - LIAISON HYD. RETOUR CABINE FIXE CONEXIONES HIDRAULICO HYD. CIRCUIT
5 58P-0010-089-0 1 - LIAISON HYD. ASPIRATION-COLLECTEUR CONEXIONES HIDRAULICO HYD. CIRCUIT
6 58P-0010-090-0 1 - LIAISON HYD. RELEVAGE CABINE FIXE CONEXIONES HIDRAULICO HYD. CIRCUIT
7 58P-0010-091-0 1 - LIAISON HYD. TELESCOPAGE CONEXIONES HIDRAULICO HYD. CIRCUIT
8 58P-0010-092-0 1 - LIAISON HYD. SPREADER CABINE FIXE CONEXIONES HIDRAULICO HYD. CIRCUIT
9 58P-0010-094-0 1 - LIAISON HYD. FUITES CABINE FIXE CONEXIONES HIDRAULICO HYD. CIRCUIT
10 58P-0200-013-3 1 - VALVE PRIORITE+L90LS EQ+MICRO FILTRE. VÁLVULA L90LS VALVE AND L90LS ASSY.
11 58P-0200-015-1 1 - DISTRIBUTEUR M400LS EQ. DISTRIBUIDOR VALVE M400LS ASSY.
12 58P-0400-009-0 1 - FILTRE MANN ( HYD. FREIN ) FILTRO BRAKE FILTER
13 58P-0400-010-0 1 - FILTRE PARKER ( HUILE HYD ) FILTRO OIL FILTER
14 58P-0400-011-0 1 - FILTRE PARKER ( HYD. DIRECTION ) FILTRO OIL FILTER
15 58P-0500-003-1 1 - VALVE DE DIRECTION EQ. VÁLVULA STEERING VALVE
16 58P-0600-008-0 1 - DISTRIBUTEUR M400 ( RECAP ) DISTRIBUIDOR VALVE BANK
14 58P-0600-009-2 1 - DIST. M400LS LIMITEUR DE PRESSION DISTRIBUIDOR LIMITER RELIEF VALVE
15 58P-0600-010-0 1 - DIST. M400LS TIROIR PILOT DISTRIBUIDOR SUPPLY CHECK VALVE
16 58P-0600-011-0 1 - DIST. M400LS CLAPET LS DISTRIBUIDOR LS CHECK VALVE
17 58P-0600-012-0 1 - DIST. M400LS TIROIRS DISTRIBUIDOR LOAD SIGNAL VALVE
18 58P-0600-013-1 1 - VALVE PRIORITE+L90LS ( RECAP ) DISTRIBUIDOR VALVE AND L90LS ASSY.
19 58P-0600-014-2 1 - VALVE DE PRIORITE DETAILS DISTRIBUIDOR PRIORITY VALVE
20 58P-0600-015-0 1 - DISTRIBUTEUR L90LS KIT CHAPEAU DISTRIBUIDOR BSP CAP KIT
21 58P-0600-016-0 1 - DISTRIBUTEUR L90LS KIT TIROIRS DISTRIBUIDOR VALVE KIT
22 58P-0600-017-0 1 - DISTRIBUTEUR L90LS KIT CARTOUCHE DISTRIBUIDOR PORT RELIEF KIT
23 58P-0600-018-0 1 - DISTRIBUTEUR L90LS KIT PILOTE DISTRIBUIDOR PILOT REDUCER KIT
24 58P-0600-019-0 1 - DISTRIBUTEUR L90LS KIT TIRANT-JOINT DISTRIBUIDOR BRACKET KIT
25 58P-0600-020-0 1 - DISTRIBUTEUR L90LS 1EL/2EL DISTRIBUIDOR BRACKET KIT
26 58P-0800-004-0 1 - POMPE 145+75CM3 (DETAILS 145 CM3) BOMBA PUMP
27 58P-0800-005-0 1 - POMPE 145+75 CM3 (DETAILS 75 CM3) BOMBA PUMP

EDITION : 01-02-2010 58P-0000-013-3


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

LIAISON HYD. GAVAGE POMPE-DIST. CONEXIONES HIDRAULICO HYD CIRCUIT

1 H6642292 1 - FLEXIBLE D22L FF/DC90 L1350 FLEXIBLE HOSE


2 U6642234 1 - FLEXIBLE D22L FF/DC90 L1600 FLEXIBLE HOSE
3 T9331991 1 - FLEXIBLE D15 FF/DC9O°LG2800 FLEXIBLE HOSE
4 U9331992 1 - FLEXIBLE D12 FF/DC9O°LG1200 FLEXIBLE HOSE
5 L6642272 2 - FLEXIBLE D22L FF/DC90 L1100 FLEXIBLE HOSE
6 A9331974 1 - FLEXIBLE D15 FF/DC90°LG3000 FLEXIBLE HOSE

EDITION : 01-10-2009 58P-0010-075-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

LIAISON HYD. PRESSION CABINE FIXE CONEXIONES HIDRAULICO HYD CIRCUIT

1 H9547169 1 - TUYAU D38S FC 1 COUDE TUBO PIPE


2 G9547168 2 - TUYAU D32S FC 1 COUDE TUBO PIPE
3 Q6742234 1 - FLEX.6000 1"1/4 BB/DC90 L1100 FLEXIBLE HOSE
4 S6742236 1 - FLEX.6000 1"B/C45 1"1/4B/D1500 FLEXIBLE HOSE
5 R6742235 1 - FLEX.6000 1" BB/DD LG.900 FLEXIBLE HOSE
6 Q6332926 4 - VIS CHC 1/2" 13UNC 1"3/4 CL10. TORNILLO SCREW
7 V0130429 6 - JOINT-TORE 3,53 X 37,69 -60 JUNTA-TORO O-RING-SEAL
8 L6232918 4 - VIS CHC 7/16"-14UNC L45 12.9 TORNILLO SCREW
9 D0330421 3 - JOINT-TORE 3,53 X 32,92 -80 JUNTA-TORO O-RING-SEAL
10 N0732930 7 - VIS CHC M14X50 CL12.9 TORNILLO SCREW
11 U6232949 8 - VIS CHC M14X45 CL12.9 TORNILLO SCREW
12 B6232978 4 - VIS CHC M14X80 DIN912 10.9 TORNILLO SCREW
13 Z0234139 4 - ECROU HM 14X2,10,NFE25-40 TUERCA NUT
14 H6232984 8 - VIS CHC M12X7010.9 DACROMET500 TORNILLO SCREW
15 U0234158 8 - ECROU HM12 CL10 DACROMET 500.B TUERCA NUT
16 E0933804 1 - VIS HM 14X50 10.9 TORNILLO SCREW

EDITION : 01-10-2009 58P-0010-076-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

LIAISON HYD. L.S CABINE FIXE CONEXIONES HIDRAULICO HYD CIRCUIT

1 Z6742242 1 - FLEXIBLE D8S FF/DD L500 FLEXIBLE HOSE


2 A6742243 1 - FLEXIBLE D8S FF/DD L1200 FLEXIBLE HOSE
3 K6831998 1 - FLEXIBLE D8S FF/DC90 L1100 FLEXIBLE HOSE
4 B6642217 1 - FLEXIBLE D8S FF/DC90 L1350 FLEXIBLE HOSE

EDITION : 01-10-2009 58P-0010-077-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

LIAISON HYD. RETOUR GENERAL CAB. FIXE CONEXIONES HIDRAULICO HYD CIRCUIT

1 U6642234 1 - FLEXIBLE D22L FF/DC90 L1600 FLEXIBLE HOSE


2 G6742203 1 - FLEXIBLE D22L FF/DC90 L2100 FLEXIBLE HOSE
3 T6742237 1 - FLEX.3000 13"1/2 BB/DC45 LG1700 FLEXIBLE HOSE
4 N6842236 1 - FLEXIBLE D28L MF/DD L4000 FLEXIBLE HOSE
7 J0930473 3 - JOINT- TORE 3,53X47,22-80 JUNTA-TORO O-RING-SEAL
8 G0032942 12 - VIS CHC M12X30/30 CL88 P TORNILLO SCREW
9 C0032915 2 - VIS CHC M6X50 CL8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
10 N7420341 2 - BRIDE SUPPORT 1D35 BRIDA BRACKET
11 P2034570 2 - ECROU QM6 22X22 A RAIL TUERCA NUT
12 U6742238 1 - FLEX.D35L C90 3000 1"1/2 LG2900 FLEXIBLE HOSE

EDITION : 01-10-2009 58P-0010-079-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

LIAISON HYD. ASPIRATION-COLLECTEUR CONEXIONES HIDRAULICO HYD. CIRCUIT

1 F0031837 3 - DURITE ARMEE DI 51 TUBO-DE-GOMA HOSE


2 F0031837 2,25 - DURITE ARMEE DI 51 TUBO-DE-GOMA HOSE
3 K3936965 4 - COLLIER NORMA D53X15 COLLAR COLLAR
4 W6536965 4 - COLLIER DE SERRAGEL23 D60-D63 COLLAR COLLAR
5 B6536946 2 - COLLIER SUPPORT D150 COLLAR COLLAR
6 E0033814 2 - VIS HM 8X20/20 CL88 P TORNILLO SCREW
7 C0034709 2 - RONDELLE W8 ARANDELA WASHER
8 V0035002 2 - RONDELLE M8N ARANDELA WASHER
9 N2034569 2 - ECROU Q M8 22X22 A RAIL TUERCA NUT
10 D0136922 10 - COLLIER UNIVERSEL L350 COLLAR COLLAR
11 Z6742265 1 - DURITE ASPIR.POMPE 145CM3 L900 TUBO-DE-GOMA HOSE
12 Q6336997 2 - COLLIER DE SERRAGE D106-116 COLLAR COLLAR
13 A6742266 1 - DURITE ASPIR.POMPE 75CM3 L1250 TUBO-DE-GOMA HOSE
14 J0036946 4 - COLLIER DE SERRAGE D 70 A 90 COLLAR COLLAR
15 Z0031831 4,15 - DURITE ARMEE DI 41 TUBO-DE-GOMA HOSE

EDITION : 01-10-2009 58P-0010-089-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

LIAISON HYD. DIST. RELEVAGE CONEXIONES HIDRAULICO HYD CIRCUIT

1 K9449168 1 - TUYAU D32S FC 4 COUDES TUBO PIPE


2 L9449169 1 - TUYAU D32S FC 4 COUDES TUBO PIPE
3 M9449170 1 - TUYAU D32S FC 4 COUDES TUBO PIPE
4 N9449171 1 - TUYAU D32S FC 5 COUDES TUBO PIPE
5 F6642221 6 - FLEXIBLE BR61"/BR61"-90 L1600 FLEXIBLE HOSE
6 J6642224 2 - FLEX. BR6-1"/BR6-1"90° L1400 FLEXIBLE HOSE
7 G6232983 32 - VIS CHC M12X4010.9 DACROMET500 TORNILLO SCREW
8 D0330421 16 - JOINT-TORE 3,53 X 32,92 -80 JUNTA-TORO O-RING-SEAL
9 H6232984 32 - VIS CHC M12X7010.9 DACROMET500 TORNILLO SCREW
10 U0234158 32 - ECROU HM12 CL10 DACROMET 500.B TUERCA NUT
11 E0232902 24 - VIS CHC M6X60 CL8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
12 B4120382 16 - BRIDE 1D32 BRIDA BRACKET
13 P2034570 24 - ECROU Q M6 22X22 A RAIL TUERCA NUT

EDITION : 01-10-2009 58P-0010-090-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

LIAISON HYD. DIST. A TELESCOPAGE CONEXIONES HIDRAULICO HYD CIRCUIT

1 G9449188 1 - TUYAU D32S FC 4 COUDES TUBO PIPE


2 H9449189 1 - TUYAU D32S FC 1 COUDES TUBO PIPE
3 J9449190 1 - TUYAU D32S FC 5 COUDES TUBO PIPE
4 S5131983 3 - FLEXIBLE HYD. HP. M16 L1200 FLEXIBLE HOSE
5 G6232983 12 - VIS CHC M12X4010.9 DACROMET TORNILLO SCREW
6 D0330421 9 - JOINT-TORE 3,53X32,92-80 JUNTA-TORO O-RING-SEAL
7 H6232984 24 - VIS CHC M12X7010.9 DACROMET TORNILLO SCREW
8 U0234158 24 - ECROU HM12 CL10 DACROMET 500. TUERCA NUT
9 B4120382 6 - BRIDE 1D32 BRIDA BRACKET
10 E0232902 6 - VIS CHC M6X60 CL8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
11 P2034570 6 - ECROU QM6 22X22 A RAIL. TUERCA NUT

EDITION : 01-10-2009 58P-0010-091-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

LIAISON HYD. ALIM. SPREADER CAB. FIXE CONEXIONES HIDRAULICO HYD CIRCUIT

1 J6942236 1 - FLEXIBLE D22L MF/DD L3200 FLEXIBLE HOSE


2 H6942235 1 - FLEXIBLE D12L MF/DD L2900 FLEXIBLE HOSE
3 U9331992 1 - FLEXIBLE D12L FF/DC90 L1200 FLEXIBLE HOSE
4 B0032914 2 - VIS CHC M6 L35 CL88 TORNILLO SCREW
5 P4720326 2 - BRIDE 1D20 BRIDA BRACKET
6 P2034570 4 - ECROU QM6 22X22 A RAIL TUERCA NUT
7 H0432913 2 - VIS CHC M6X40 CL8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
8 G4720342 2 - BRIDE 1D28 BRIDA BRACKET

EDITION : 01-10-2009 58P-0010-092-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

LIAISON HYD. FUITES CABINE FIXE CONEXIONES HIDRAULICO HYD CIRCUIT

1 D9547165 1 - TUYAU D15L FC 1 COUDE TUBO PIPE


2 E9547166 1 - TUYAU D18L FC 1 COUDE TUBO PIPE
3 W9331971 1 - FLEXIBLE D15 FF/DC90 LG2500 FLEXIBLE HOSE
4 U6042210 1 - FLEXIBLE D15L FF/DC LG5300 FLEXIBLE HOSE
5 N0137299 1 - TE MALE EGAL D15 SERIE N NU RACOR T T PIECE
6 T9331991 1 - FLEXIBLE D15 FF/DC90 LG2800 FLEXIBLE HOSE
7 B6742244 1 - FLEXIBLE D18L MF/DC90 LG2500 FLEXIBLE HOSE
8 J0437537 1 - UNION DOUBLE MALE D15L NUE RACOR UNION
9 L9431919 1 - FLEXIBLE D18L FF/DC90 LG2850 FLEXIBLE HOSE
10 S6642255 1 - FLEXIBLE D12L FF/DC LG2300 FLEXIBLE HOSE
11 P6042297 1 - FLEXIBLE D8L FF/DD LG3800 FLEXIBLE HOSE
12 S6842240 1 - FLEXIBLE D12L FF/DD LG6500 FLEXIBLE HOSE
13 B6142289 1 - FLEXIBLE D15L MF/DD LG2230 FLEXIBLE HOSE
14 B0032914 10 - VIS CHC M6 L35 CL88 TORNILLO SCREW
15 K3020346 4 - BRIDE 1D15 BRIDA BRACKET
16 P2034570 10 - ECROU QM6 22X22 A RAIL TUERCA NUT
17 C3020385 4 - BRIDE 1D18 BRIDA BRACKET
18 Q4120326 2 - BRIDE 1D22 BRIDA BRACKET
19 Q4120326 1 - UNION DOUBLE MALE D18L NUE RACOR T T PIECE
20 E9431913 1 - FLEXIBLE D18L FF/DC90 L2600 FLEXIBLE HOSE

EDITION : 01-10-2009 58P-0010-094-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

BLOC DE PRIORITE + L90 LS EQ. BLOQUE DE PRIORIDAD VALVE+PRIORITY

1 H6843335 1 - BLOC PRIORITE + L90LS 1S BLOQUE DE PRIORIDAD BLOCK


1 A6843351 1 - BLOC PRIORITE + L90LS 2S BLOQUE DE PRIORIDAD BLOCK
2 D0437555 1 - UNION SM 21G CYL D15L NUE UNIÓN UNION
3 K1137221 1 - TE ORIENT. RENV. D15L NU TE TPIECE
4 E4337528 1 - RACCORD MF RED.15/12 NU UNIÓN CONNECTION
5 K2937592 1 - UNION SM 27G CYL D22L NUE UNIÓN UNION
6 F3737528 1 - UNION SM 1/4G CYL JE D8S NUE UNIÓN UNION
7 D3737526 2 - UNION SM 1/4G CYL JE D8L NUE UNIÓN UNION
8 T2937508 1 - UNION SM 21G CYL D18L NUE UNIÓN UNION
9 Z4937547 2 - REDUCTION D18L/D12L REDUCCIÓN RESTRICTOR
10 W1137278 1 - TE RENVERSE ORIENT D18L TE TPIECE
11 Z4937570 2 - UNION 1/4 D12L UNIÓN UNION
12 F1137240 2 - TE ORIENT. RENV. D12L NU TE TPIECE
13 N2937526 1 - UNION SM 27G CYL D18L NUE UNIÓN UNION
14 Q0437543 2 - RACCORD 17G CYL EMB D12L EQ UNIÓN CONNECTION
15 U1837005 2 - EQUERRE ORIENTABLE D12L NUE ESCUADRA ANGLE PIECE
16 S4337540 1 - RACCORD MF RED 18/15 NU UNIÓN CONNECTION
17 F6141580 2 2-3 CAPTEUR PRESSION 110B 1/4G EQ. SENSOR SENSOR
18 M3044498 3 - PRISE RAPIDE 13G/M16X1,5 UNIÓN CONNECTION
19 J3437404 3 - BOUCHON M 6PC 21G JE TAPÓN PLUG
20 U3737587 1 - UNION SM 21G CYL B D22L NU UNIÓN UNION
21 L2437481 4 - BOUCHON M 6PC 13G JE TAPÓN PLUG
22 A7237502 1 - UNION SM 17G D15L UNIÓN UNION
23 Q0137232 1 - TE MALE EGAL D18L TE TPIECE
24 T0344419 1 - JOINT CUIVRE 13,2X17,9X1,5 JUNTA SEAL
25 J6650504 1 1-1 FILTRE EN LIGNE 3/8G 80 MICRO FILTRO FILTER
26 H0045202 1 - JOINT CUIVRE 17X21X1,5 JUNTA SEAL
27 Z4937524 1 - UNION MF 17G/17G UNIÓN UNION
28 H3737530 1 - UNION SM 3/8G CYL D12L UNIÓN UNION

EDITION : 01-10-2009 58P-0200-013-3


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

DISTRIBUTEUR M400LS EQ. DISTRIBUIDOR M400LS SELECTOR BLOCK ASSY.

2 G6232983 4 - VIS CHC M12X4010.9 DACROMET500 TORNILLO SCREW


3 D0330421 1 - JOINT-TORE 3,53 X 32,92 -80 JUNTA-TORO O-RING-SEAL
4 R2437486 1 - OBTURATEUR 1"6000 PSI OBTURADOR BLANK-OFF PLUG
5 J3737761 1 - BRIDE RAC.M16 6000PSI NFE48055 BRIDA BRACKET
6 C3737525 6 - UNION SM M14X150 JE D8L NUE UNIÓN UNION
7 A4937571 2 - UNION SM M14X1,5 D12L UNIÓN UNION
8 E3237530 1 - UNION SM M14X150JE D8 DIN S NU UNIÓN UNION
9 S3737539 1 - RACCORD 13G EMB D8S UNIÓN CONNECTION
10 F3737528 2 - UNION SM 1/4G CYL JE D8S NUE UNIÓN UNION
11 S2943372 1 - SELECTEUR DE CIRCUIT 1/4"G SELECTOR SELECTOR
12 F1137240 1 - TE RENVERSE ORIENTABLE D12L TE T PIECE
13 C7437512 1 - RACCORD MF RED D12L-D8L UNIÓN CONNECTION
14 X1137256 1 - TE RENVERSE ORIENTABLE D8L TE T PIECE
15 K4937511 2 - RACCORD F 13G EMBOUT D8L UNIÓN CONNECTION
16 T0344419 2 - JOINT CUIVRE 13,2X17,9X1,5 JUNTA SEAL
17 P2241869 2 2-3 MANOCONTACT 5 BARS EQ. MANOCONTACTO CONTACT

EDITION : 01-10-2009 58P-0200-015-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

FILTRE HYD.MANN EQ.(HUILE FREIN) FILTRO HIDRAULICO BRAKE FILTER

1 Q6550506 1 - ENS FILTRE A HUILE FILTRO FILTER


2 R6550507 1 1-1 CARTOUCHE DE FILTRE CARTUCHO DE FILTRO FILTER CARTRIDGE
3 M2733009 4 - VIS HM10X25 INOX TORNILLO SCREW
4 E0034711 4 - RONDELLE W10 ARANDELA WASHER
5 P0445362 4 - RONDELLE 11X22X2 INOX ARANDELA WASHER
6 M7337517 2 - UNION SM 1" 1 /4G D35L UNION UNION
7 J3737577 2 - RACCORD MF RED. D35L-D22L UNION UNION
8 D0337045 1 - EQUERRE ORIENT. D22L ESCUADRA ANGLE PIECE

EDITION : 01-10-2009 58P-0400-009-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

FILTRE HYD. PARKER EQ. (HUILE HYD) FILTRO HIDRAULICO HYD FILTER

1 L6550594 1 - FILTRE HUILE 370L/Mn 80CN FILTRO FILTER


2 M6550595 1 1-1 CARTOUCHE DE FILTRE CARTUCHO DE FILTRO FILTER CARTRIDGE
3 Q7937521 2 - REDUCTION MF 2"-1" 1/2 UNION UNION
4 S7937523 1 - UNION SM 1 "1/2 D35L UNION UNION
5 R7937522 1 - REDUCTION MF 1" 1/2-1" UNION UNION
6 K3437566 1 - UNION SM 34G D28L UNION UNION
7 K1137290 1 - TE ORIENT. RENV. D35L TE T PIECE
8 J3737577 1 - RACCORD MF RED D35L-D22L UNION UNION
9 R6622819 1 - SUPPORT FILTRE SOPPORTE DE FILTRO FILTER SUPPORT
10 E0033814 4 - VIS HM 8X20 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
11 C0034709 4 - RONDELLE W8 ARANDELA WASHER
12 V0035002 4 - RONDELLE M8N ARANDELA WASHER
13 V0033829 2 - VIS HM 10X30 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
14 E0034711 2 - RONDELLE W10 ARANDELA WASHER
15 W0035003 2 - RONDELLE M10N ARANDELA WASHER
16 E2334550 2 - ECROU TW10 TUERCA NUT

EDITION : 01-10-2009 58P-0400-010-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

FILTRE HYD. PARKER EQ. (DIRECTION) FILTRO HIDRAULICO (DIRECCION) OIL FILTER (STEERING)

1 R6550599 1 - FILTRE HYD HP FILTRO FILTER


2 F6650501 1 1-1 CARTOUCHE DE FILTRE HP CARTUCHO DE FILTRO FILTER CARTRIDGE
3 M6650507 1 1-1 INDICATEUR DE COLMATAGE VISUEL INDICADOR INDICATOR
4 J4937556 2 - REDUCTION MF 1"-3/4" UNION UNION
5 N2937526 2 - UNION SM 27G D18L UNION UNION
6 C0337044 1 - EQUERRE ORIENT. D18L ESCUADRA ANGLE PIECE
7 S0033826 4 - VIS HM10X20 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
8 E0034711 4 - RONDELLE W10 ARANDELA WASHER
9 P0445362 4 - RONDELLE 11X22X2 INOX ARANDELA WASHER

EDITION : 01-10-2009 58P-0400-011-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

VALVE DE DIRECTION EQ. VÁLVULA DE DIRECCIÓN STEERING VALVE ASSY.

1 S6843367 1 - VALVE DE DIRECTION VALVULA VALVE


1 B8749638 1 1-4 POCHETTE DE JOINTS BOLSITA DE JUNTAS SET OF SEAL
2 U3737587 1 - UNION SM 21G CYL B D22L UNION UNION
4 N2937526 6 - UNION SM 27G CYL D18L (QTE: 2 CAB.FIXE) UNION UNION
4 N2937526 2 - UNION SM 27G CYL D18L UNION UNION
5 C0337044 1 - EQUERRE ORIENT. D18L ESCUADRA ANGLE PIECE
6 D3737526 1 - UNION SM 1/4G CYL JE D8L UNION UNION
7 S1837026 1 - EQUERRE ORIENT. D8L ESCUADRA ANGLE PIECE
8 K3437405 1 - BOUCHON M6PC 27G JE TAPÓN PLUG
9 W1137278 1 - TE ORIENT. RENV. D18L TE ANGLE PIECE
10 X1137256 1 - TE ORIENT. RENV. D8L TE ANGLE PIECE
11 S3244442 1 - PRISE DE PRESSION ORIENT. D8L TOMA DE PRESION CATCH OF PRESSURE
12 Z4937547 1 - REDUCTION D18L/D12L UNION UNION
13 U1837005 1 - EQUERRE ORIENT. D12L ESCUADRA ANGLE PIECE
14 D0437555 4 - UNION SM 27G CYL D15L UNION UNION
15 C0337067 2 - EQUERRE ORIENT. D15L ESCUADRA ANGLE PIECE

EDITION : 01-02-2010 58P-0500-003-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

P6643678 DIST. M400LS 190B RELEV.-TELES. CDE ELECT DIST. LEVANTAMENTO/TELES VALVE BANK
S6743685 DIST. M400LS 190B RELEV.-TELES. CDE HYD DIST. LEVANTAMENTO/TELES VALVE BANK
M6843684 DIST. M400LS 280B RELEV.-TELES. CDE ELECT DIST. LEVANTAMENTO/TELES VALVE BANK

1 58P-0600-009-0 1 - DIST. M400LS LIMITEUR DE PRESSION VALVULA LIMITER RELIEF VALVE


2 58P-0600-010-0 1 - DIST. M400LS TIROIR PILOT VALVULA SUPPLY CECK VALVE
3 58P-0600-011-0 1 - DIST. M400LS CLAPET LS VALVULA LS CHECK VALVE
4 58P-0600-012-0 1 - DIST. M400LS TIROIRS VALVULA LOAD SIGNAL VALVE

EDITION : 01-10-2009 58P-0600-008-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

DIST. M400LS RELEV.-TELES. DIST. LEVANTAMENTO/TELES VALVE BANK

1 A6537474 1 - BOUCHON (rep 1,2) TAPON PLUG


3 E0234949 6 - RONDELLE RESSORT ARANDELA CUP SPRING
4 K6943341 1 - LIMITEUR PRESSION 190B/B1 (TFC45 STD) VALVULA LIMITADOR PRESION PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE
4 T7043376 1 - LIMITEUR PRES.280B/B1 (TFC45 IOTTI+ELME VALVULA LIMITADOR PRESION PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE
4 T7043376 1 - LIMITEUR PRESSION 280B/B1 (TFC46) VALVULA LIMITADOR PRESION PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE
4 L6943342 1 - LIMITEUR PRESSION 380B/A1 (TEL. SORTIE) VALVULA LIMITADOR PRESION PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE
13 H6943339 1 - VALVE LS (rep13,14,15,16,17,18) VALVULA LS CHECK VALVE
23 J6943340 1 - CLAPET ALIMENTATION (rep23,24) VALVULA SUPPLY CHECK VALVE
25 Z6537473 1 - BOUCHON (rep25,26) TAPON PLUG
27 G6943338 1 - VALVE DE CONTRE PRESSION 5B (27,28) VALVULA COUNTER PRES. VALVE
30 P6440427 1 - COUVERCLE (rep 29,30,31) TAPA COVER
32 Q6440428 1 - COUVERCLE (rep 32,33,34) TAPA COVER
35 C0236764 1 - ANNEAU DE LEVAGE ANILLO DE ELEVACION LIFTING EYE

EDITION : 01-10-2009 58P-0600-009-2


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

DIST. M400LS RELEV.-RELES. DIST. LEVANTAMENTO/TELES VALVE BANK

2 S8649626 1 - KIT JOINTS INTERFACE (rep4,11) EQUIPO JUNTAS SEAL KIT INTERSECTION
4 M6943343 1 - TIROIR PILOTE (rep 4,5,6,7) VALVULA SUPPLY CHECK VALVE
6 T8649627 1 - KIT JOINTS(rep 6,9) EQUIPO JUNTAS SEAL KIT
8 D6332938 1 - VIS CHC TORNILLO SCREW
9 F5145266 1 - JOINT JUNTA SEAL
10 B6537475 1 - BOUCHON TAPON PLUG
16 V6941833 1 - CONVERTISSEUR PVC25 24V (rep16-19) CONVERTIDOR PVC25 PVC25 SOLENOID VALVE
17 P6340745 1 - KIT CONNECTEUR 2 VOIES (rep17-20) EQUIPO CONNECTOR CONNECTOR KIT

EDITION : 01-10-2009 58P-0600-010-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

DIST. M400LS RELEV.-TELES. DIST. LEVANTAMENTO/TELES VALVE BANK

1 A0938239 1 - KIT RESSORT 6-18 BAR (rep 33 à 37) EQUIPO RESORTE SPRING PACKAGE
3 U8649628 1 - KIT JOINTS INTERFACE (rep 3,24,32) EQUIPO JUNTAS SEAL KIT INTERSECTION
4 M6943343 1 - TIROIR PILOTE (rep 4,5,6,7) VALVULA SUPPLY CHECK VALVE
6 V8649629 1 - KIT JOINTS (rep 6,10,15,24) EQUIPO JUNTAS SEAL KT
8 N6943344 1 - CLAPET LS (rep 8,9,10,11,12,13) VALVULA LS CHECK VLVE

EDITION : 01-10-2009 58P-0600-011-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

DIST. M400LS RELEV.-TELES. DIST. LEVANTAMENTO/TELES VALVE BANK

0 Q6943346 1 - TIROIR TELES TYPE DBB TRANCHE 1 VALVULA LOAD SIGNAL VALVE
0 R6943347 1 - TIROIR TELES TYPE ED TRANCHE 2 VALVULA LOAD SIGNAL VALVE
2 P6943345 1 - CLAPET SIGNAL (rep 2,3,4,5) VALVULA LOAD SIGNAL VALVE
6 W8649630 1 - KIT JOINTS INTERFACE (rep6,9) EQUIPO JUNTAS SEAL KIT INTERSECTION
10 J6943340 1 - CLAPET D'ALIMENTATION (rep 10,11) VALVULA SUPPLY CHECK VALVE

EDITION : 01-10-2009 58P-0600-012-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

H6843335 BLOC DE PRIORITE + L90 LS 1 SECTION VALVULA VALVE + PRIORITY


A6843351 BLOC DE PRIORITE + L90 LS 2 SECTIONS VALVULA VALVE + PRIORITY

1 58P-0600-014-2 1 - VAVLE DE PRIORITE DETAILS VALVULA DE PRIORIDAD PRIORITY VALVE


2 58P-0600-015-0 1 - DISTRIBUTEUR L90LS KIT CHAPEAU KIT DEL CASQUILLO BSP CAP KIT
3 58P-0600-016-0 1 - DISTRIBUTEUR L90LS KIT TIROIRS EQUIPO VALVULA VALVE KIT
4 58P-0600-017-0 1 - DISTRIBUTEUR L90LS KIT CARTOUCHE EQUIPO CARTUCHO PORT RELIEF KIT
5 58P-0600-018-0 1 - DISTRIBUTEUR L90LS KIT PILOTE EQUIPO REDUCTOR PILOT REDUCER KIT
6 58P-0600-019-0 1 - DISTRIBUTEUR L90LS KIT TIRANT-JOINT EQUIPO TIRANTE-ADJUNTO BRACKET KIT
7 58P-0600-020-0 1 - DISTRIBUTEUR L90LS KIT SOLENOIDE EQUIPO SOLENOIDE SOLENOID KIT

EDITION : 01-10-2009 58P-0600-013-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

VALVE DE PRIORITE DETAILS VALVULA VALVE + PRIORITY

1 N6943321 1 - CLAPET ANTI-RETOUR VALVULA VALVE


2 M7143328 1 - ELECTRO DISTRIBUTEUR STERLING ELECTRO-DISTRIBUIDOR SELECTOR BLOCK
2 F7241877 1 - BOBINE 24V BOBINA COIL
3 P6943322 1 - LIMITEUR DE PRESSION 300B VALVULA VALVE
4 N6943321 1 - CLAPET ANTI-RETOUR VALVULA VALVE
5 Q6943323 1 - LIMITEUR DE PRESSION 380B VALVULA VALVE
6 D6943358 1 - REDUCTEUR DE PRESSION 210B VALVULA VALVE
8 R6943324 1 - CLAPET DE RECHARGE VALVULA VALVE
10 S6943325 1 - LIMITEUR DE PRESSION DIFFERENTIEL VALVULA VALVE
11 V6841852 1 - ELECTRO DISTRIBUTEUR ELECTRO-DISTRIBUIDOR SELECTOR BLOCK
11 U6841851 1 - BOBINE BOBINA COIL
12 T6943326 1 - CLAPET NAVETTE VALVULA VALVE
14 U6943327 1 - LIMITEUR PRESSION DIFFERENTIEL VALVULA VALVE
15 V6943397 1 - REDUCTEUR DE PRESSION 270B VALVULA VALVE

EDITION : 01-10-2009 58P-0600-014-2


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

G674365 - DISTRIBUTEUR L90LS 1EL (SPREADER) DISTRIBUIDOR L90LS 1 EL 1EL L90LS VALVE
Q6643679 - DIST. L90LS 2EL (SPREADER-CAB +STAB) DISTRIBUIDOR L90LS 2 EL 2EL L90LS VALVE

1 E6690589 1 - KIT CHAPEAU BSP (rep 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8) EQUIPO BSP CAP KIT
2 L8649620 1 - KIT JOINTS CHAPEAU (rep 2,3,7,8) EQUIPO JUNTAS SEAL KIT

EDITION : 01-10-2009 58P-0600-015-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

G6743675 - DISTRIBUTEUR L90LS 1EL (SPREADER) DISTRIBUIDOR L90LS 1EL 1EL L90LS VALVE
Q6643679 - DIST. L90LS 2EL (SPREADER-CAB + STAB) DISTRIBUIDOR L90LS 2EL 2EL L90LS VALVE

1 F6690590 1 - KIT COMPENSAT BLEU (1,2,3,4,5,6,7,12,13) EQUIPO COMPENSADOR AZUL BLUE COMPENSATOR KIT
1 G6690591 1 - KIT COMPENSAT VERT (1,2,3,4,5,6,7,12,13) EQUIPO COMPENSADOR VERDE GREEN COMPENSATOR KIT
1 H6690592 1 - KIT COMPENSAT BLEU (1,2,3,4,5,6,7,12,13,25) EQUIPO COMPENSADOR AZUL BLUE COMPENSATOR KIT
1 J6690593 1 - KIT COMPENSAT VERT (1,2,3,4,5,6,7,12,13,25) EQUIPO COMPENSADOR VERDE GREEN COMPENSATOR KIT
2 M8649621 1 - KIT JOINTS COMPENSATEUR (rep3,4,5,6) EQUIPO JUNTAS SEAL KIT
3 V6943328 1 - TIROIR MSX SPREADER + CABINE VALVULA VALVE
3 W6943329 1 - TIROIR UDX STABILISATEUR VALVULA VALVE
10 S6943348 1 - GICLEUR D0,8 SURTIDOR RESTRICTOR D0,8

EDITION : 01-10-2009 58P-0600-016-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

G6743675 - DISTRIBUTEUR L90LS 1EL (SPREADER) DISTRIBUIDOR L90LS 1EL 1EL L90LS VALVE
Q6643679 - DIST. L90LS 2EL (SPREADER-CAB +STAB) DISTRIBUIDOR L90LS 2EL 2EL L90LS VALVE

1 X6943330 1 - CARTOUCHE OR:B 50B STABS 2TR VALVULA PORT RELIEF VALVE
1 Z6943331 1 - CARTOUCHE OR:B 80B SPREADER 1TR VALVULA PORT RELIEF VALVE
1 A6943332 1 - CARTOUCHE OR:A 230B CABINE 1TR VALVULA PORT RELIEF VALVE
1 B6943333 1 - CARTOUCHE OR:A 250B STABS 2TR VALVULA PORT RELIEF VALVE
3 C6943334 1 - RED. PRESSION REGLABLE rep3(1,2,4) VALVULA SUPPLY PRESSURE RED.
3 N8649622 1 - KIT JOINTS (rep1,2,4) EQUIPO JUNTAS SEAL KIT
4 K6690594 1 - KIT BOUCHON DE FERMETURE (rep5,6) EQUIPO TAPON SEALING SET

EDITION : 01-10-2009 58P-0600-017-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

G6743675 - DISTRIBUTEUR L90LS 1EL (SPREADER) DISTRIBUIDOR L90LS 1EL 1EL L90LS VALVE
Q6643679 - DIST. L90LS 2EL (SPREADER-CAB +STAB) DISTRIBUIDOR L90LS 2EL 2EL L90LS VALVE

1 D6943335 1 - REDUCTEUR PILOTE VERT (rep1 à 10) REDUCTOR CONTROLA VERDE PILOT REDUCER GREEN
1 E6943336 1 - REDUCTEUR PILOTE ROUGE (rep1 à 10) REDUCTOR CONTROLA ROJO PILOT REDUCER RED
1 Z6450579 1 - FILTRE PILOTAGE (rep1 à 5) FILTRO CONTROL PILOT SUPLY TRAINER

EDITION : 01-10-2009 58P-0600-018-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

G6743675 - DISTRIBUTEUR L90LS 1EL (SPREADER) DISTRIBUIDOR L90LS 1EL 1EL L90LS VALVE
Q6643679 - DIST. L90LS 2EL (SPREADER-CAB +STAB) DISTRIBUIDOR L90LS 2EL 2EL L90LS VALVE

1 H6626330 1 - KIT SUPPORT (rep1-2) EQUIPO APOYO BRACKET KIT


3 P8649623 1 - KIT JOINTS INTERFACE (rep3-4-5-6-7) EQUIPO JUNTAS INTERSECTION SEAL KIT
8 J6227718 1 - KIT TIRANT L162 (1 ELEMENT) (rep2-8) EQUIPO TIRANTE TIE ROD 1 SECTION
8 K6227719 1 - KIT TIRANT L203 (2 ELEMENTS) (rep2-8) EQUIPO TIRANTE TIE ROD KIT 2 SECTION

EDITION : 01-10-2009 58P-0600-019-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

G6743675 - DISTRIBUTEUR L90LS 1EL (SPREADER) DISTRIBUIDOR L90LS 1EL 1EL L90LS VALVE
Q6643679 - DIST. L90LS 2EL (SPREADER-CAB +STAB) DISTRIBUIDOR L90LS 2EL 2EL L90LS VALVE

1 L6690595 1 - KIT RESSORTS STD (rep1-2) EQUIPO MUELLE SPRING KIT


3 M6690596 1 - KIT CHAPEAU BSP (rep3-4-5-6-8-12-18) EQUIPO TAPA CAP KIT
3 R8649625 1 - KIT JOINTS BSP (rep3-4-8-11-12) EQUIPO JUNTAS BSP SEAL KIT
13 Q8649624 1 - KIT JOINTS PVC (rep13-14-15) EQUIPO JUNTAS PVC SEAL KIT
16 V6941833 1 - BOBINE SOLENOIDE PVC25 24V (rep16-19) BOBINA PVC25 SOLENOID VALVE
17 P6340745 1 - KIT CONNECTEUR 2 VOIES (rep17-20) EQUIPO CONECTOR CONNECTOR KIT
19 F6943337 1 - GICLEUR PILOTAGE D0,8 SURTIDOR PILOT RESTRICTIO D0,8
30 N6690597 1 - KIT LIMIT. COURSE TIROIR (30-31-32-33) EQUIPO LIMITADOR SPOOL STROKE LIMIT. KIT

EDITION : 01-10-2009 58P-0600-020-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

R6543584 - POMPE 145 cm³ (DETAILS) BOMBA 145 cm³ PUMP 145 cm³

0 W8649653 1 - POCHETTE DE JOINTS POMPE 145 JUEGO JUNTAS BOMBA PUMP SEAL KIT
3 P6050807 2 - PATIN DE GLISSEMENT PLATEAU PATIN DE DESLIZAMIENTO DISCO FLANGE SKID/SHOE
5 F6543597 1 - PLATEAU DE POMPE EQ. DISCO DE BOMBA PUMP FLANGE ASSY.
6 D0236765 1 - MAILLON DE LIAISON PLATEAU ESLABON CONEXION DISCO CHAIN LINK
7 P2327958 1 - PISTION DE LIAISON PLATEAU PISTON CONEXION DISCO PISTON LINK
8 C5245451 2 - RONDELLE ENTRETOISE SERVO ARANDELA SERVO SHIM WASHER
10 B6543593 1 - SERVO PISTON EQ. SERVO PISTON SERVO PISTON ASSY.
12 D0730437 1 - JOINT-TORE 2,62X53,64 JUNTA TORICA O-RING SEAL
20 R8427836 1 - ARBRE DE POMPE ARBOL DE BOMBA PUMP SHAFT
23 V8649652 1 - KIT JOINTS ARBRE EQUIPO JUNTAS SHAFT SEAL KIT
27 C6543594 1 - KIT BARILLET (rep27-28-29-30-31) EQUIPO BARRILETE BARREL KIT
28 D6543595 1 - KIT BARILLET + PISTON (rep 27 à 34 +37) EQUIPO BARRILETE + PISTON BARREL KIT
34 E6643508 1 - KIT DE 9 PISTONS + PATINS EQUIPO PSITON + PATIN PISTON /SLIPPER KIT
37 B6450213 1 - GLACE DE DISTRIBUTION PLACA PORT PLATE
39 E6543596 1 - COUVERCLE AR. POMPE TAPON REAR COVER
48 G6543598 1 - KIT COMPENSATEUR REGLE + TESTE EQUIPO COMPENSADOR COMPENSATOR KIT
50 Z1230430 2 - JOINT-TORE 1,78X9,25 JUNTA TORICA O-RING SEAL

EDITION : 01-10-2009 58P-0800-004-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

S6543585 - POMPE 75 cm³ (DETAILS) BOMBA 75 cm³ PUMP 75 cm³

0 Z8649655 1 - POCHETTE DE JOINTS POMPE 75 JUEGO JUNTAS BOMBA PUMP SEAL KIT
3 Q6050808 2 - PATIN DE GLISSEMENT PLATEAU PATIN DE DESLIZAMIENTO DISCO FLANGE SKID/SHOE
5 Z6643503 1 - PLATEAU DE POMPE EQ. DISCO DE BOMBA PUMP FLANGE ASSY.
6 E0236766 1 - MAILLON DE LIAISON PLATEAU ESLABON CONEXION DISCO CHAIN LINK
7 Q2327959 1 - PISTION DE LIAISON PLATEAU PISTON CONEXION DISCO PISTON LINK
8 D5245452 2 - RONDELLE ENTRETOISE SERVO ARANDELA SERVO SHIM WASHER
10 H6543599 1 - SERVO PISTON EQ. SERVO PISTON SERVO PISTON ASSY.
12 D0730437 1 - JOINT-TORE 2,62X53,64 JUNTA TORICA O-RING SEAL
20 S8427837 1 - ARBRE DE POMPE ARBOL DE BOMBA PUMP SHAFT
23 X8649654 1 - KIT JOINTS ARBRE EQUIPO JUNTAS SHAFT SEAL KIT
27 W6643501 1 - KIT BARILLET (rep27-28-29-30-31) EQUIPO BARRILETE BARREL KIT
28 X6643502 1 - KIT BARILLET + PISTON (rep 27 à 34 +37) EQUIPO BARRILETE + PISTON BARREL KIT
34 K6643513 1 - KIT DE 9 PISTONS + PATINS EQUIPO PSITON + PATIN PISTON /SLIPPER KIT
37 F6450217 1 - GLACE DE DISTRIBUTION PLACA PORT PLATE
39 A6643504 1 - COUVERCLE AR. POMPE TAPON REAR COVER
48 B6643505 1 - KIT COMPENSATEUR REGLE + TESTE EQUIPO COMPENSADOR COMPENSATOR KIT
50 Z1230430 2 - JOINT-TORE 1,78X9,25 JUNTA TORICA O-RING SEAL

EDITION : 01-10-2009 58P-0800-005-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

RESERVOIR HYD. + GASOIL DEPOSITO GASOLEO HYD. + DIESEL

1 60P-0200-039-0 1 - RESERVOIR HYD. + FUEL DEPOSITO HYD. + GASOLEO OIL + DIESEL TANK
2 60P-0200-040-0 1 - RACCORDS + COLLECTEUR ASPIRATION UNION + COLECTOR UNION + COLLECTOR

EDITION : 01-10-2009 60P-0000-033-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

RESERVOIR HYD. + FUEL DEPOSITO HYD. + GASOLEO OIL + DIESEL TANK

1 J6340280 1 - RESERVOIR HYD. + FUEL PARKER DEPOSITO HYD. + GASOLEO RESERVOIR


2 B2541639 1 1-3 VOYANT DE NIVEAU HUILE L108 VIDENTE LEVEL
3 E2941658 1 1-3 CONTROLEUR DE NIVEAU HUILE VIDENTE LEVEL
4 D0033836 4 - VIS HM 12X20 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
5 D0145271 4 - JOINT CUIVRE ADJUNTADO COPPER SEAL
6 X6540324 1 - CAPOT NIVEAU D'HUILE L585 (176001-02) CASQUILLO COVER
6 J6540334 1 - CAPOT NIVEAU D'HUILE L688 (176003) CASQUILLO COVER
7 H0032621 3 - VIS HM 6X16 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
8 A0034707 6 - RONDELLE W6 ARANDELA WASHER
9 M0235002 6 - RONDELLE L6N ARANDELA WASHER
10 E0550279 1 - TOLE DE FERMETURE CHAPA PLATE
11 K3141694 1 1-3 TRANSMETTEUR NIVEAU L916 TRANSMISOR PRESSURE SWITCH
12 X0032911 3 - VIS CHC M 6X20 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
13 C2334548 3 - ECROU TW6 TUERCA NUT
14 M3027731 1 - TRINGLE DE COMMANDE BARRA DE PEDIDO ROD
15 J4041453 1 - RONDELLE CAOUTCHOUC D35XD11,5X4 ARANDELA WASHER
16 X0036016 1 - GOUPILLE DE 4 SIMPLE ENROULEMENT PASADOR SPLIT PIN
17 G6831926 1 - TUYAU ASPIRATION POMPE TUBO HOSE
18 C3727635 1 - AXE DE 6 LU169 EJE PIN
19 U0035001 3 - RONDELLE M6N ARANDELA WASHER
20 X0035510 2 - GOUPILLE V2X20 PASADOR SPLIT PIN
21 E0002902 0,21 - CHAINE JP17 KETTE CHAIN
22 H0032621 1 - VIS HM 6X16 8.8 CADENA SCREW
23 C2334548 1 - ECROU TW6 TUERCA NUT
24 T0034563 1 - ECROU Hm M10 TUERCA NUT
25 M0034166 1 - ECROU H M10 TUERCA NUT
26 A1036955 2 - COLLIER DI120/180 CUELLO COLLAR
27 G6542287 1 - MANCHON CAOUTCHOUC DI35 MANGA CAUCHO HOSE
28 Q0036998 2 - COLLIER DE SERRAGE D25/40 CUELLO COLLAR
29 K3437428 1 - BOUCHON DE RESERVOIR TAPON PLUG
30 E0046096 1 - JOINT ADJUNTADO SEAL
31 H6226406 1 - MARCHEPIED ESCALON STEP
32 C0433805 9 - VIS H M10X60 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
33 E2334550 9 - ECROU TW10 TUERCA NUT
34 M7347936 1 - RAMPE CUESTA RAMP
../..

EDITION : 01-10-2009 60P-0200-039-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

RESERVOIR HYD. + FUEL DEPOSITO HYD. + GASOLEO OIL + DIESEL TANK

35 V2143274 1 - RETROVISEUR RETROVISOR MIRROR


36 P0526368 1 - SUPPORT RETROVISEUR APOYO RETROVISOR SUPPORT
37 D2733070 4 - VIS HM 8X25 INOX TORNILLO SCREW
38 D2334549 4 - ECROU TW 8 TUERCA NUT
39 H6044591 1 - CAPOT DROIT CASQUILLO COVER
40 E6152044 6 - LOCQUET A RESSORT PESTILLO CATCH
41 Q3033070 12 - VIS RLS M5X25 INOX TORNILLO SCREW
42 Z2934569 12 - ECROU H M5 FR CL8 TUERCA NUT
43 L6044571 1 - PLATEFORME PLATAFORMA PLATFORM
44 P6522836 10 - PLAT PERCE PLACA PLATE
45 M0133802 20 - VIS HM 16X40 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
46 L6341616 1 - INDICATEUR DE NIVEAU INDICADOR INDICATOR
47 G1750559 1 - BOUCHON RENIFLARD TAPON PLUG
48 E6051074 1 - JOINT ADJUNTO SEAL
49 W6350573 1 - PANIER DE FILTRE CESTA DE FILTRO FILTER BOWL
50 E0433853 12 - VIS HM 5X20 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
51 X2334567 6 - ECROU TW5 TUERCA NUT
52 Z0034706 6 - RONDELLE W5 ARANDELA WASHER
53 L6328437 1 - TUBE DE REMPLISSAGE TUBO PIPE
54 R0033802 10 - VIS HM 16X30 8.8 ARANDELA WASHER
55 B6340457 2 - MARCHE CAILLEBOTIS MARCHA ENREJADO STEP
56 R3436905 20 - ATTACHE CAILLEBOTIS LAZO ENREJADO FITTING
57 H1813534 1 - COFFRE RALLONGE DROIT MALETERO DERECHO CASE RIGHT
58 H0033840 3 - VIS HM 12X30 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
59 C0035031 3 - RONDELLE L12N ARANDELA WASHER
60 F2334551 3 - ECROU TW12 TUERCA NUT
61 Z7347947 1 - RAMPE DROITE CUESTA DERECHA CRAWL RIGHT
62 Q7044569 1 - PLATEFORME PLATAFORMA PALTEFORM
63 C8625669 2 - ENS. SUPPORT RETROVISEUR APOYO RETROVISOR PLATE
64 R2743248 2 2-3 RETROVISEUR GR6 RETROVISOR MIRROR
65 X0526353 2 - SUPPORT RETROVISEUR APOYO RETROVISOR PLATE
66 R0033825 4 - VIS HM 10X35 CL8 TORNILLO SCREW
67 R0035021 8 - RONDELLE L10N ARANDELA WASHER
68 Z0534565 4 - ECROU SECU M10 CL8 TUERCA NUT
69 T0133808 8 - VIS HM 6X45 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
../..

EDITION : 01-10-2009 60P-0200-039-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

RESERVOIR HYD. + FUEL DEPOSITO HYD. + GASOLEO OIL + DIESEL TANK

70 N2034592 8 - ECROU SECU M6 CL10 TUERCA NUT


71 K6941409 14 - RONDELLE CAOUTCHOUC 25X10,5X3 ARANDELA WASHER
72 L9546068 1 - JOINT ADJUNTADO SEAL
73 G0533813 3 - VIS HM 8X16 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
74 C0034709 3 - RONDELLE W8 ARANDELA WASHER
75 V0035002 3 - RONDELLE M8N ARANDELA WASHER

EDITION : 01-10-2009 60P-0200-039-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

RACCORDS + COLLECTEUR ASPIRATION UNION + COLECTOR UNION + COLLECTOR


PLATINE COLLECTEUR RETOUR PLATINOCOLECTOR COLLECTOR SUPPORT

1 Z0137401 2 - BOUCHON MALE 34G A GORGE TAPON PLUG


2 X0030450 2 - JOINT-TORE 3X36-60 ADJUNTADO O-RING
3 S1737505 2 - UNION SM M18X150 D15L UNION UNION
4 K1137221 1 - TE ORIENT. RENV. D15L TE T-PIECE
5 K2937592 4 - UNION SM 27G D22L ADJUNTADO UNION
6 D0437555 1 - UNION SM 21G D15L UNION UNION
7 K3437566 1 - UNION SM 34G D28L UNION UNION
8 D3737526 1 - UNION SM 1/4G D8L JE UNION UNION
9 Q0403181 1,5 - JOINT DE PROTECTION BLANC JUNTA O-RING
10 D4937574 1 - UNION SM 3/4G D28L UNION UNION
11 D4937574 1 - UNION SM 3/4G D28L UNION UNION
12 X2937512 1 - RACCORD F M36X200 UNION UNION
13 F7050126 1 - COUDE D'ASPIRATION E1435 CODO ELBOW PIECE
14 N0130445 1 - JOINT-TORE 5X138 75SH NITRILE ADJUNTADO O-RING
15 V0033829 8 - VIS HM 10X30 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
16 K7050107 1 - PLATINE COLLECTEUR DE RETOUR PLATINO COLLECTOR SUPPORT
17 F8346038 1 - JOINT CAOUTCHOUC EP4 ADJUNTADO SEAL
18 F0033815 29 - VIS HM 8X25 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
19 H0229087 29 - RONDELLE CONIQUE D8 ARANDELA WASHER
20 H0033817 1 - VIS HM 8X30 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
21 P5625652 1 - SUPPORT BRIDES APOYO SUPPORT
22 S6650512 1 1-1 FILTRE RENIFLARD 1 " 1/4 3000L/MN FILTRO BREATHER
23 P4737622 2 - TUYAU D18L COMPLET TUBO PIPE
24 E4937575 2 - UNION DM DE CLOISON D18L UNION UNION
25 N0045299 4 - JOINT CUIVRE 26,3X32X2,5 ADJUNTADO SEAL
26 V1137208 2 - TE ORIENTABLE D18L TE T-PIECE
27 W1137278 1 - TE ORIENTABLE RENVERSE D18L TE T-PIECE
28 V4937544 1 - RACCORD MF RED. D18L/D8L UNION UNION
29 Z4937547 1 - RACCORD MF RED. D18L/D12L UNION UNION
30 S4337540 1 - RACCORD MF RED. D18L/D15L UNION UNION
31 D0137267 1 - TE ORIENTABLE D15L TE T-PIECE
32 E4337528 1 - RACCORD MF RED. D15L/D12L UNION UNION
33 N2437414 2 - BOUCHON HC M42X2 JE TAPON PLUG
34 G3141668 1 1-3 CAPTEUR 50-150dC/AL.108dc CAPTADOR SENSOR
../..

EDITION : 01-11-2009 60P-0200-040-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

RACCORDS + COLLECTEUR ASPIRATION UNION + COLECTOR UNION + COLLECTOR


PLATINE COLLECTEUR RETOUR PLATINOCOLECTOR COLLECTOR SUPPORT

35 K2937592 2 - UNION SM 27G D22L UNION UNION


36 Q6550598 1 - COUVERCLE FILTRE HYDRAULIQUE TAPON PLUG
37 N1430474 1 - JOINT-TORE 3,53X202,79-80 ADJUNTADO O-RING
38 N6550596 1 - FILTRE RETOUR FILTRO FILTER
39 P6550597 1 1-1 CARTOUCHE DE FILTRE CARTUCHO DE FILTRO FILTER CARTRIDGE
40 H6737466 1 - RACCORD MF M42X2-3/4G UNION UNION
41 X6450532 2 2-1 FILTRE RENIFLARD 3/4G 3MU FILTRO BREATHER
42 P6850172 1 - COUDE D'ASPIRATION CODO ELBOW PIECE

EDITION : 01-11-2009 60P-0200-040-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

REFRIGERANTS REFRIGERANTE COOLER

1 65P-0010-029-2 1 - LIAISON HYDRAULIQUE RADIATEURS HIDR. RADIADORES COOLER HYD. CIRCUIT


2 65P-0010-030-0 1 - LIAISON REFRIGERANT HUILE BV REFR.ACEITE CAJA VELOC. OIL GEAR BOX COOLER
3 65P-0010-031-1 1 - LIAISON REFROID.EAU MOTEUR ENFR.AGUA MOTOR WATER HYD.COOLER
4 65P-0010-033-1 1 - LIAISON REFROID.AIR TURBO MOTEUR ENFR.AIRE TURBO MOTOR TURBO AIR COOLER
5 65P-0100-006-0 1 - RADIATEUR EAU-AIR-HUILE BV EQ. RADIA.AGUA-AIRE-ACEITE WATER-AIR-OIL COOLER
6 65P-0100-007-0 1 - RADIATEUR FREIN-HUILE HYD. EQ. RADIADOR FRENO-ACEITE HID BRAKE-OIL COOLER
7 65P-0100-008-1 1 - ELECTRO DIST. EQ ( REFRIGERANTS). REFRIGERANTE VÁLVULA VALVE COOLER
8 65P-0200-031-0 1 - RESERVOIR VASE EXPANSION DEPÓSITO VASO EXPANSIÓN EXPANSION TANK
9 65P-0200-032-1 1 - RADIATEUR EAU-AIR-HUILE BV(DETAILS) RADIA.AGUA-AIRE-ACEITE WATER-AIR-OIL COOLER
10 65P-0200-040-0 1 - RADIATEUR FREIN-HUILE HYD (DETAILS) RADIADOR FRENO-ACEITE HID BRAKE-OIL COOLER

EDITION : 01-11-2009 65P-0000-026-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

LIAISON HYDRAULIQUE RADIATEURS CONEXIÓN HIDR. RADIADORES COOLER HYD CIRCUIT

1 R6226253 1 - SUPPORT FILTRE A HUILE APOYO FILTRO A ACEITE SUPPORT


2 M2733009 4 - VIS HM 10X25 INOX TORNILLO SCREW
3 E0034711 2 - RONDELLE W10 ARANDELA WASHER
4 P0445362 4 - RONDELLE 11X22X2 INOX ARANDELA WASHER
5 D2733070 8 - VIS HM 8X25 INOX TORNILLO SCREW
6 C0034709 8 - RONDELLE W8 ARANDELA WASHER
7 B0235015 8 - RONDELLE M8 INOX ARANDELA WASHER
8 N2034569 2 - ECROU Q M8 22X22 A RAIL TUERCA NUT
9 U6742238 1 - FLEX.FD35L C90 3000B1"1/2 L2900 FLEXIBLE HOSE
10 H6742250 1 - FLEXIBLE D22L FF/DC L6000 FLEXIBLE HOSE
11 G6642268 1 - FLEXIBLE D22L FF/DC L2800 FLEXIBLE HOSE
12 K6242232 1 - FLEXIBLE D22L FF/DD L1200 FLEXIBLE HOSE
13 J6742251 1 - FLEXIBLE D28L FF/DD L3100 FLEXIBLE HOSE
14 Q7731970 1 - FLEXIBLE D15L FF/DC L4600 FLEXIBLE HOSE
15 K7431907 1 - FLEXIBLE D28L FF/DC L1200 FLEXIBLE HOSE
16 E6842228 1 - FLEXIBLE D28L FF/DC L3800 FLEXIBLE HOSE
17 A6642239 1 - FLEXIBLE D15L FF/DC L900 FLEXIBLE HOSE
18 J6642270 1 - FLEXIBLE D18L FF/DC L900 FLEXIBLE HOSE
19 K6642271 1 - FLEXIBLE D18L FF/DC L1200 FLEXIBLE HOSE
20 L6642272 1 - FLEXIBLE D22L FF/DC L1100 FLEXIBLE HOSE
21 M7431978 1 - FLEXIBLE D15L FF/DC L600 FLEXIBLE HOSE
22 D6142222 1 - FLEXIBLE D18L FF/DC L800 FLEXIBLE HOSE
23 J6842232 1 - FLEXIBLE D22L FF/DC L2700 FLEXIBLE HOSE
24 H7531978 1 - FLEXIBLE D8L FF/DC L600 FLEXIBLE HOSE
25 H7731917 1 - FLEXIBLE D8L FF/DC L900 FLEXIBLE HOSE
26 W1137278 1 - TE RENVERSE ORIENT. DL18 APO SU
27 S4337540 1 - RACCORD MF RED 18/15 NU RACOR T PIECE
28 L2837589 1 - UNION FEM. M22X150 EMBOUT D15L RACOR UNION
29 U7041813 1 - CAPTEUR THERMOS. 85-75 DEGRE C DETECTOR DETECTOR
30 P8552264 1 - FAISCEAU ADDITIF REFRIGERANT D D
31 N6141173 1 - RELAIS 1RT EQUIPE ETANCHE D D
32 H0032621 1 - VIS HM 6X16X1 Lg FIL16 CL8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
33 A0034707 1 - RONDELLE W6 ARANDELA WASHER
34 T3041468 1 - RONDELLE NYLON 8,5X25X4 ARANDELA WASHER
35 P2034570 1 - ECROU Q M6 22X22 A RAIL TUERCA NUT
36 D0136922 10 - COLLIER UNIVERSEL Lg 350 TUERCA NUT

EDITION : 01-11-2009 65P-0010-029-2


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

LIAISON REFRIGERANT HULE-B.V REFRE. ACEITE CAJA VELOCID. OIL GEAR BOX COOLER

1 H7731963 1 - FLEXIBLE D8L FF/DC L5200 FLEXIBLE HOSE


2 L6742253 1 - FLEXIBLE D35L-1" C90T150d L4100 FLEXIBLE HOSE
3 M6742254 1 - FLEXIBLE D35L-1" C90T150d L3200 FLEXIBLE HOSE
4 D0330421 2 - JOINT TORE 3,53X32,92-80 JUNTA TORICA SEAL
5 W0032933 8 - VIS CHC M10X30 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW

EDITION : 01-11-2009 65P-0010-030-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

LIAISON VASE EXPANSION A MOTEUR VASO EXPANSION MOTOR WATER HYD COOLER
LIAISON REFRIGERANT EAU A MOTEUR REFRIGERANTE AGUA MOTOR WASSER HYD COOLER

1 E6225552 2 - SUPPORT VASE D'EXPANSION APOYO VASO EXPANSION SUPPORT


2 E0033814 8 - VIS HM 8X20 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
3 V0035002 8 - RONDELLE M8N ARANDELA WASHER
4 D2334549 8 - ECROU TW8 TUERCA NUT
5 U3737564 1 - UNION SM 1/4 NPT D10 RACOR UNION
6 H1837063 2 - RACCORD F.D10 C90 PUSH LOK D9,5 RACOR UNION
7 K5831981 3 - DURITE D10XD16 DURITA HOSE
8 S1403614 2,8 - TUYAU SOUPLE D30I FLEXIBLE HOSE
9 Q0036998 4 - COLLIER DE SERRAGE D25/40 CUELLO COLLAR
10 M0403684 1 - DURITE REFROIDISSEMENT DI8 DURITA ENFRIAMENTO HOSE
11 M0036903 4 - COLLIER DE SERRAGE 16 à 27 CUELLO COLLAR
12 D0136922 15 - COLLIER UNIVERSEL L350 CUELLO COLLAR
13 L2437481 1 - BOUCHON HC 13G JE TAPON PLUG
14 U6950112 1 - COLLECTEUR EAU D60-D60 COLECTOR AGUA WATER COLLECTOR
15 A6550101 1 - COLLECTEUR EAU D60-D58 COLECTOR AGUA WATER COLLECTOR
16 T6750172 1 - MANCHON D63/60 L100 MANGUITO HOSE
17 X0136940 12 - COLLIER DE SERRAGE D57/82 CUELLO COLLAR
18 S6750171 1 - DURITE EAU D60 L2200 DURITA HOSE
19 B6950118 1 - DURITE EAU D60 L2580 DURITA HOSE
20 T2336955 2 - COLLIER SUPPORT D120 CUELLO COLLAR
21 G0533813 2 - VIS HM 8X16 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
22 C0034709 2 - RONDELLE W8 ARANDELA WASHER
23 N2034569 2 - ECROU Q M8 22X22 A RAIL TUERCA NUT

EDITION : 01-11-2009 65P-0010-031-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

LIAISON REFROIDISSEMENT AIR MOTEUR CONEXION ENFRIAMENTO TURBO AIR COOLER

1 V6750197 4 - MANCHON AIR D101,6 L80 MANGUITO AIRE SLEEVE


2 Q6336997 16 - COLLIER DE SERRAGE D106/D116 CUELLO COLLAR
3 G6950146 1 - COLLECTEUR AIR 4" ENTREE ECHANG. COLECTOR COLLECTOR
4 T6436981 6 - COLLIER A BANDE CUELLO COLLAR
5 E0033814 4 - VIS HM 8X20 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
6 V0035002 8 - RONDELLE M8N ARANDELA WASHER
7 D2334549 18 - ECROU TW8 TUERCA NUT
8 F6950145 1 - COLLECTEUR AIR 4" SORTIE ECHANG. COLECTOR COLLECTOR
9 R6743224 2 - MANCHON ONDULATION D98 L220 MANGUITO SLEEVE
10 G6950123 2 - COLLECTEUR MOTEUR COLECTOR COLLECTOR
11 H6950124 1 - COLLECTEUR AIR LONG COLECTOR COLLECTOR
12 F6950122 1 - COLLECTEUR AIR 90D APOYO COLECTOR COLLECTOR
13 F0033815 4 - VIS HM 8X25 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
14 C0034709 4 - RONDELLE W8 ARANDELA WASHER
15 N2034569 4 - ECROU Q 8 22X22 A RAIL TUERCA NUT
16 L6428441 1 - SUPPORT COLLECTEUR COURT APOYO COLECTOR SUPPORT
17 D6626372 2 - SUPPORT COLLECTEUR AIR 4" APOYO COLECTOR SUPPORT
18 M6428442 2 - SUPPORT COLLECTEUR AIR 4" APOYO COLECTOR SUPPORT
19 R6626315 1 - COLLECTEUR MOTEUR COLECTOR COLLECTOR
20 F6950122 1 - COLLECTEUR AIR 90D COLECTOR COLLECTOR

EDITION : 01-11-2009 65P-0010-033-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

RADIATEUR AIR/EAU/HUILE B.V EQ. RADIADOR AIRE/AGUA/ACEITE WATER-AIR-OIL-COOLER

1 F6643371 2 - CLAPET THYERMOSTATIQUE 87-97d C VALVULA TERMOSTATICA VALVE


2 V0437594 4 - UNION SM M12X150 D8L RACOR UNION
3 S1837026 1 - EQUERRE ORIENTABLE D8L ESCUADRA ANGLE PIECE
4 W4337590 1 - RACCORD EMB. 13G D8L CONNECTION RACOR
5 D0237846 1 - VANNE A BOISSEAU 1/4 VALVULA VANE
6 D3737526 2 - UNION SM 1/4G D8L JE RACOR UNION
7 L4937581 1 - UNION M 1"1/4-F1" RACOR UNION
8 B7337599 1 - UNION SM 1"G D35L RACOR UNION
9 B6237026 2 - EQUERRE ORIENTABLE D35L ESCUADRA ANGLE PIECE
10 M7337517 1 - UNION SM 1"1/4G D35L RACOR UNION
11 D0437555 1 - UNION SM21G D15L RACOR UNION
12 K2937592 1 - UNION SM 27G D22L RACOR UNION
13 V1137231 1 - TE ORIENTABLE D8L RACOR T T PIECE
14 E2334550 4 - ECROU TW10 TUERCA NUT
15 W0403164 3,8 - JOINT D'ETANCHEITE ADJUNTA SEAL
16 R1441494 8 - RONDELLE NYLON 10,5X30X4 ARANDELA WASHER

EDITION : 01-11-2009 65P-0100-006-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

RADIATEUR FREIN-HUILE HYD EQ. RADIADOR FRENO-ACEITE BRAKE OIL COOLER

2 L4937581 2 - UNION M1"1/4-F1 RACOR UNION


3 K3437566 1 - UNION SM 34G D28L RACOR UNION
4 X4337568 1 - RACCORD EMB. 34G D28L CONNECTION RACOR
5 U1137207 2 - TE ORIENTABLE RENVERSE D28L RACOR T T PIECE
6 W6843348 1 - CLAPET 5B D28L VALVULA VALVE
7 A1137235 2 - TE ORIENTABLE RENVERSE D22L RACOR T T PIECE
8 Q3737583 1 - RACCORD MF RED D22L-D18L CONNECTION RACOR
9 G4337599 1 - UNION M21G-F27G RACOR UNION
10 J4937579 1 - RACCORD EMB. 3/4G D22L CONNECTION RACOR
11 Q6843342 1 - CLAPET10B D22L VALVULA VALVE
12 D0337045 1 - EQUERRE ORIENTABLE D22L ESCUADRA ANGLE PIECE
13 V2241898 2 - THERMO CONTACT EQUIPE TERMO CONTACTO HEAT CONTACTOR ASSY
14 Z0045217 2 - JOINT CUIVRE 21,2X26X1,5 JUNTA SEAL
15 K0546144 2 - BRIDE M8 21G RACOR UNION
16 T2937508 1 - UNION SM 21G D18L RACOR UNION
17 D0437555 1 - UNION SM 21G D15L RACOR UNION
18 D3737526 1 - UNION SM 1/4G D8L JE RACOR UNION
19 U3737587 1 - UNION SM 21G D22L RACOR UNION
20 E2334550 4 - ECROU TW10 TUERCA NUT
21 X6522867 1 - PLAT SUPPORT BAVETTE PLACA PLATE
22 V6440410 1 - BAVETTE CAOUTCHOUC PROTECCION PROTECTOR
23 X1703125 1,8 - JOINT D'ETANCHEITE JUNTA ESTNACA SEAL
24 M3033044 5 - VIS TRL M6X20 INOX TORNILLO SCREW
25 C2334548 5 - ECROU TW6 TUERCA NUT

EDITION : 01-11-2009 65P-0100-007-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ELECTRO-DIST. EQ. (REFRIGERANTS) ELECTRO-DISTRIBUCIÓN COOLER VALVE

1 C6843629 1 1-3 ELECTRO-DIST. NG6 4/2 REXROTH ELECTRO-DISTRIB. SELECTOR BLOCK


2 M8749602 1 1-4 POCHETTE-JOINTS NG6 REXROTH BOLSITA JUNTAS SET OF SEALS
3 H6843634 1 1-3 BOBINE REXROTH BOBINA COIL

1 E6943612 1 1-3 ELECTRO-DIST.TIROIR NG6 4/2 ATOS ELECTRO-DISTRIBUIDOR SELECTOR BLOCK


2 Z8749613 1 1-4 POCHETTE-JOINTS NG6 ATOS BOLSITA JUNTAS SEALS
3 C7041820 1 1-3 BOBINE 28V ATOS BOBINA COIL

4 N6143634 1 - EMBASE SIMPLE CETOP 3 BASE SOCKET


5 D0437555 1 - UNION SM 21G D15L RACOR UNION
6 K1137221 2 - TE ORIENT. RENV. D15L T ORIENT T PIECE
7 C0337067 1 - EQUERRE ORIENT. D15L ESCUADRA ANGLE PIECE
8 L0437562 1 - RACCORD M18X150 EMB. D15L RACOR UNION
9 S0143375 1 - REGULATEUR REGULADOR REGULATOR
10 S1737505 2 - UNION SM M18X150 D15L RACOR UNION
11 P6843341 1 - CLAPET 1/2G D15L VÁLVULA VALVE
12 E3737527 2 - UNION SM 3/8G CYL JE D8L NUE RACOR UNION
13 A7237502 1 - UNION SM 17G D15L JE RACOR UNION
14 K2837588 1 - RACCORD EMB. 21G D15L RACOR UNION
15 X6332979 4 - VIS CHC M5X50 10.9 TORNILLO SCREW
16 X5145282 4 - JOINT CUIVRE 5X7.5X1 JUNTA COBRE COPPER SEAL
17 G4337553 1 - RACCORD EMB.21G D18L RACOR UNION
18 M6137239 1 - CROIX EGALE D18L RACOR UNION
19 U3737587 1 - UNION SM 21G D22L RACOR UNION
20 Q3437525 2 - UNION SM M18X150 D18L RACOR UNION
21 U3437414 1 - BOUCHON D8L TAPÓN PLUG

EDITION : 01-11-2009 65P-0100-008-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

W6340269 RESERVOIR VASE EXPANSION DEPOSITO VASO EXPANSION EXPANSION TANK

1 K6637487 1 - BOUCHON 0,9 barvPOUR RESERVOIR TAPPON PLUG

EDITION : 01-11-2009 65P-0200-031-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

RADIATEUR AIR/EAU/HUILE BV RADIADOR AIRE/AGUA/ACEITE WATER-AIR-OIL COOLER

1 G7443289 1 - ENS.RADIATEUR AIR/EAU/HUILE KUEHLER LUFT/WASSER/OEL AIR/WATER/OIL COOLER


2 C7443262 1 - RADIATEUR HUILE KUEHLER OEL OIL COOLER
3 D7443263 1 - RADIATEUR EAU KUEHLER WASSER WATER COOLER
4 G7543224 1 - RADIATEUR AIR KUEHLER LUFT AIR COOLER
5 F7443265 1 - HELICE SCHNECKE FAN
6 R6243779 1 - MOTEUR HYDR. 18CM3 HYD MOTOR HYD.MOTOR

EDITION : 01-11-2009 65P-0200-032-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

RADIATEUR HUILE FREIN-HUILE HYD. RADIADOR ACEITE-FRENO BRAKE-OIL-COOLER

1 J7643253 1 - RADIATEUR HUILE FREIN-HUILE HYD RADIADOR ACEITE OIL COOLER


2 P7643281 1 - RADIATEUR NU RADIADOR ACEITE OIL COOLER
3 Q7643282 1 - HOTTE RADIATEUR CASQUILLO COOLER COVER
4 R7643283 1 - HELICE HELICE FAN
5 G6343728 1 - MOTEUR HYDRAULIQUE MOTOR HIDRAULICO HYDRAULIC MOTOR
6 Z6941491 4 - SUPPORT ELASTIQUE 70X50 M10X25 SOPPORTE SHOCK ABSORBER
7 Z7937529 1 - RACCORD BRIDE 90° D18 RACOR UNION
8 A7937530 1 - RACCORD BRIDE 90° D15 RACOR UNION

EDITION : 01-11-2009 65P-0200-040-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

FREINAGE FRENADO BRAKING

1 70P-0010-012-0 1 - LIAISON HYD. FREINAGE CONEXION FRENADO BRAKE CONTROL VALVE


2 70P-0500-017-0 1 - VALVE FREINAGE HYD.PARKER VALVULA FRENADO CONTROL VALVE
3 70P-0900-004-1 1 - ACCU. A MEMBRANE 2,5l PO:100b ACUMULADOR ACCUMULATOR

EDITION : 01-02-2010 70P-0000-028-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

LIAISON HYD. FREINAGE CONEXION HYD. FRENADO BRAKE HYD. CIRCUIT

1 E9547166 1 - TUYAU D18L FC 1 COUDE TUBO PIPE


2 F9547167 1 - TUYAU D12L FC 1 COUDE TUBO PIPE
3 Z6842269 1 - FLEXIBLE D8L FF/DC L8700 FLEXIBLE HOSE
4 P6642252 1 - FLEXIBLE D18L MF/DD 1850 FLEXIBLE HOSE
5 G9331911 1 - FLEXIBLE D15L FF/DC L800 FLEXIBLE HOSE
6 W6742240 1 - FLEXIBLE D18L FF/DC L1400 FLEXIBLE HOSE
7 J6642270 2 - FLEXIBLE D18L FF/DC90 L900 FLEXIBLE HOSE
8 R9331920 2 - FLEX. D12L FF/DC L1230 (Axeltech-Kessler) FLEXIBLE HOSE
8 M6042203 2 - FLEX. D12L FF/DC L1500 (Omci) FLEXIBLE HOSE
9 H6042268 1 - FLEXIBLE D12L MF/DC L2500 FLEXIBLE HOSE
10 M6042203 2 - FLEXIBLE D12L FF/DC L1500 FLEXIBLE HOSE
11 E4937575 1 - UNION DM DE CLOISON D18L UNION RACOR
12 V1137208 1 - TE ORIENTABLE D18L RACCOR T T PIECE
13 Z4937547 2 - RACCORD MF RED. D18L-D12L CONNECTION UNION
14 A0032913 4 - VIS CHC M6X30 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
15 X4120379 4 - BRIDE 1D12 BRIDA BRACKET
16 P2034570 8 - ECROU Q M6 22X22 A RAIL TUERCA NUT
17 B0032914 4 - VIS CHC M6X35 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
18 C3020385 4 - BRIDE 1D18 BRIDA BRACKET
19 M8725682 1 - SUPPORT VALVE DE FREINAGE APOYO VALVULA DE FRENADO SUPPORT
20 H0132970 1 - VIS CHC M8X60 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
21 V0035002 1 - RONDELLE M8N ARANDELLA WASHER
22 W7737588 1 - UNION RED. FF D28L/D22L UNION RACOR
23 R6843343 1 - CLAPET 3 bar D28L VALVULA VALVE
24 D0137267 1 - TE ORIENTABLE D15L NU RACCOR T T PIECE
25 Z1137234 1 - TE ORIENTABLE D12L NU RACCOR T T PIECE
26 Z1137234 1 - TE ORIENTABLE D12L NU RACCOR T T PIECE
27 L7237535 1 - UNION DM DE CLOISON D28L UNION RACOR
28 U3437598 1 - RACCORD MF RED. D28L-D18L NU CONNECTION UNION
29 S4937587 1 - UNION DM DE CLOISON D22L UNION RACOR
30 S1137274 1 - TE ORIENTABLE D22L RACCOR T T PIECE
31 H7237509 1 - RACCORD MF RED. D22L-D15L CONNECTION UNION
32 P6642275 1 - FLEXIBLE D28L FF/DC90 L1020 FLEXIBLE HOSE
33 K6842233 2 - FLEXIBLE D18L FF/DD L1150 FLEXIBLE HOSE
34 R9331920 2 - FLEXIBLE D12L FF/DD L1230 FLEXIBLE HOSE
../..

EDITION : 01-02-2010 70P-0010-012-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

LIAISON HYD. FREINAGE CONEXION HYD. FRENADO BRAKE HYD. CIRCUIT

35 M7431909 2 - FLEXIBLE D15 L1200 FLEXIBLE HOSE


36 A6642262 1 - FLEXIBLE D18L MF/DC90 L1900 FLEXIBLE HOSE
37 T7731927 1 - FLEXIBLE D18L FF/DC90 L650 FLEXIBLE HOSE
38 B3437558 1 - UNION DOUBLE MALE D12L NUE UNION RACOR
39 C7437512 1 - RACCORD MF RED D12L-D8L CONNECTION UNION
40 F1137240 1 - TE ORIENTABLE RENVERSE D12L NU RACCOR T T PIECE
41 S3244442 1 - PRISE PRESSION ORIENT D8L TOMA CONNECTION
42 Q2034571 1 - ECROU DE SECURITE M8X125 TUERCA NUT
43 Q9431923 1 - FLEXIBLE D12L FF/DC L2100 FLEXIBLE HOSE

EDITION : 01-02-2010 70P-0010-012-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

VALVE RELAIS HYD. VALVULA ENLACE HYD. CONTROL VALVE

1 H7143324 1 1-9 VALVE RELAIS PARKER. VALVULA VALVE


2 P4337537 2 - UNION SM 7/8-14UNF D18L RACCOR UNION
3 V7937526 1 - UNION SM 3/4-16UNF D18L RACCOR UNION
4 A4937571 1 - UNION SM M14X150 D12L RACCOR UNION
5 C0337044 1 - EQUERRE ORIENTABLE D18L NUE CONNECTION ANGLE PIECE
6 W1137278 1 - T RENVERSE ORIENTABLE D18L UNION UNION
7 E7837599 1 - RACCORD FEMELLE M14X1,5 EQUIPE CONNECTION RACOR
8 G6141581 1 1-9 CAPTEUR PRESSION 5B M14X1,5 SENSOR SENSOR
9 T0344419 1 - JOINT CUIVRE 13,2X17,9X1,5 JUNTA SEAL

EDITION : 01-02-2010 70P-0500-017-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ACCU. A MEMBRANE 2,5l PO : 100B ACUMULADORES ACCUMULATOR

1 F7237760 2 1-9 ACCU. A MEMBRANE 2,5l PO : 100B ACUMULADORES ACCUMULATOR


2 Z6436963 2 - COLLIER FIXATION 167-175 ACCU. CUELLO COLLAR
3 F0033815 8 - VIS HM 8X25 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
4 V0035002 8 - RONDELLE M8N ARANDELA WASHER
5 N2034569 8 - ECROU Q M8 22X22 A RAIL TUERCA NUT
6 N2937526 2 - UNION SM 27G D18L RACCOR UNION
7 V1137208 1 - TE ORIENTABLE D18L RACCOR T T PIECE
8 C0337044 1 - EQUERRE ORIENTABLE D18L CONNECTION ANGLE PIECE
9 S4337540 1 - RACCORD MF RED. D18L/D15L CONNECTION RACOR

EDITION : 01-02-2010 70P-0900-004-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ADHESIFS ADHESIVE AUFKLEBER

1 80P-0100-030-0 1 - ADHESIFS PICTOGRAMME SAFETY ADHESIVE AUFKLEBER SICHERHEIT


2 80P-0100-031-2 1 - ADHESIFS ADHESIVE AUFKLEBER

EDITION : 01-03-2009 80P-0000-031-2


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ADHESIFS PICTOGRAMMESECURITE ADHESIVO SAFETY ADHESIVE

1 Z6444047 3 - ADHESIF DANGER RISQUE DE CHUTE ADHESIVO ADHESIVE


2 A6444048 2 - ADHESIF RISQUE DE TREBUCHER ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
3 B6444049 1 - ADHESIF MATIERE INFLAMMABLE ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
4 D6444051 6 - ADHESIF DANGER HAPPEMENT ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
5 E6444052 2 - ADHESIF DANGER CISSAILLEMENT ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
6 F6444053 4 - ADHESIF RISQUE DE BRULURE ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
7 F9951507 1 - ADHESIF INTERDIT STATION/CHARGE ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
9 H6444055 4 - ADHESIF DANGER D'ENROULEMENT ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
9 J6444056 10 - ADHESIF RIQUE DE COLLISION ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
10 K6444057 3 - ADHESIF RISQUE D'INCENDIE ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
11 L6444058 7 - ADHESIF INTERDICTION D'ACCES ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
12 M6444059 8 - ADHESIF INTERDICTION DE ZONE ADHESIVO ADHESIVE

EDITION : 01-06-2007 80P-0100-030-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ADHESIFS TFC46M h/hc- TFC46MXh/hc ADHESIVO SAFETY ADHESIVE

1 E0847531 1 - ADHESIF 25KM/H ADHESIVO ADHESIVE


2 M2151592 2 - ADHESIF PRESSION PNEUS ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
3 U7151523 1 - ADHESIF SECURITE VERROUILLAGE ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
4 F7651576 1 - ADHESIF CONTRÔLE VIS COURONNE ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
5 G7651577 1 - ADHESIF DISPOSITIF SECURITE ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
6 E7651575 1 - ADHESIF SERRAGE ROUES ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
7 L1951560 1 - ADHESIF ACCUMULATEUR ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
8 Z0403166 2 - ADHESIF BANDE ANTI DERAPANTE ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
9 L7851520 5M - ADHESIF BOUCHON RADIATEUR ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
10 S8351546 1 - ADHESIF TEREX-SHELL ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
11 R9751532 1 - ADHESIF CDE JOYSTICK PARKER ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
12 X9151537 1 - ADHESIF TRANSLATION TFC COURT ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
12 E6844068 1 - ADHESIF TRANSLATION TFC COURT ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
13 L9151595 1 - ADHESIF SAV TEREX LIFTING ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
14 F9351529 1 - ADHESIF UTILISATION CLIM. ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
15 R6844033 1 - ADHESIF ELINGAGE TFC46 ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
16 T6844035 1 - ADHESIF ELINGAGE CHASSIS TFC46 ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
17 J6844026 1 - ADHESIF TFC46M ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
18 H6844025 1 - ADHESIF TFC46MX ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
19 K6644088 1 - ADHESIF MODELE TFC46M ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
19 D9851547 1 - ADHESIF SUPER STACKER CP ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
20 F9851549 1 - ADHESIF TEREX AVANT CHASSIS ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
21 B9851545 1 - ADHESIF LOGO TEREX CABINE ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
22 V9851540 1 - ADHESIF STACKER HABILLAGE GAUCHE ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
23 W9851541 1 - ADHESIF STACKER RESERVOIR DROIT ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
24 Z9851543 1 - ADHESIF BANDE RESERVOIR DROIT ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
25 F8247598 4 - ADHESIF PRESSION PNEU 10b 18X25-18X33 ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
26 G7551504 4 - ADHESIF PRESSION PNEU 7,5b 21X25 ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
27 N9751529 1 - PLAQUE CONSTRUCTEUR CE (EUROPE) PLACA FRABRICANTE PLATE
28 L9451561 1 - PLAQUE CONSTRUCTEUR (EXPORT) PLACA FRABRICANTE PLATE
29 T0035437 4 - RIVET 4X8 POINTE 2X40 REMACHE RIVET
30 N6544087 1 - ADHESIF CHARGES TFC45h/hcT.PICK ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
31 P6844031 1 - ADHESIF CHARGES TFC46Mhc 75% ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
32 Q6644001 1 - ADHSESIF CHARGES TFC45h/hc ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
33 G6844024 1 - ADHESIF CHARGES TFC46MXh/hc ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
../..

EDITION : 01-03-2009 80P-0100-031-2


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESCRIPTION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ADHESIFS TFC46M h/hc- TFC46MXh/hc ADHESIVO SAFETY ADHESIVE

34 H6444078 3 - ADHESIF hc ADHESIVO ADHESIVE


35 C9851546 1 - ADHESIF LOGO TEREX CP ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
36 E6744041 1 - ADHESIF CONSGNES LUBRIFICATION ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
36 F6844092 1 - ADHESIF CONSGNES LUBRIFICATION ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
37 S6844034 1 - ADHESIF ELINGAGE FLECHE TFC46 ADHESIVO ADHESIVE
38 X7044047 4 - ADHESIF SECURITE DEMONTAGE ROUES ADHESIVO ADHESIVE

EDITION : 01-03-2009 80P-0100-031-2


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

- LOT DE BORD LOTE DE BORDE TOOL KIT

1 90P-0200-031-0 1 - LOT DE BORD LOTE DE BORDE TOOL KIT

EDITION : 01-10-2009 90P-0000-083-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

OPTION LOT DE BORD OPCION LOTE DE BORDE TOOL KIT OPTION

1 F0744469 1 - CAISSE METALLIQUE CAJA METALICO BOX


2 J3044426 1 - MARTEAU 1,5 KG MARTILLO HAMMER
3 W0044433 1 - POMPE A GRAISSE BOMBA A LUBRICA PUMP
4 K0003229 1 - CARTOUCHE GRAISSE EP2 CARTUCHO GRASA GREASE
5 D0136922 50 - COLLIERUNIVERSEL L350 CUELLO UNIVERSAL COLLAR
6 F3044423 1 - CARRE DE MANOEUVRE SECCION DE MANIOBRA SQUARE
7 A3244426 1 - POIGNEE COULISSANTE MANIJA HANDLE
8 K0044491 1 - TOURNEVIS 6X150 DESTORNILLADOR SCREW DRIVER
9 N0744430 1 - TOURNEVIS CRUCIFORME DESTORNILLADOR SCREW DRIVER
10 F6340783 1 1-3 PRISE SHUNT FLECHE TOMA CONNECTION
11 E0044440 1 - CLE ALLEN DE 3 LLAVE SPANNER
12 F0044441 1 - CLE ALLEN DE 4 LLAVE SPANNER
13 G0044442 1 - CLE ALLEN DE 5 LLAVE SPANNER
14 H0044443 1 - CLE ALLEN DE 6 LLAVE SPANNER
15 J0044444 1 - CLE ALLEN DE 8 LLAVE SPANNER
16 K0044445 1 - CLE ALLEN DE 10 LLAVE SPANNER
17 L0044446 1 - CLE ALLEN DE 12 LLAVE SPANNER
18 M0044447 1 - CLE ALLEN DE 14 LLAVE SPANNER
19 P3044454 1 - CLE ALLEN DE 16 LLAVE SPANNER
20 K3044427 1 - CLE-FOURCHE DOUBLE 7X9 LLAVE HORQUILLA DOBLE FORF SPANNER
21 G0244427 1 - CLE-FOURCHE DOUBLE 8X10 LLAVE HORQUILLA DOBLE FORF SPANNER
22 Q0144477 1 - CLE-FOURCHE DOUBLE 11X13 LLAVE HORQUILLA DOBLE FORF SPANNER
23 J0244429 1 - CLE-FOURCHE DOUBLE 12X14 LLAVE HORQUILLA DOBLE FORF SPANNER
24 D0044439 1 - CLE-FOURCHE DOUBLE 17X19 LLAVE HORQUILLA DOBLE FORF SPANNER
25 W0944423 1 - CLE-FOURCHE DOUBLE 22X24 LLAVE HORQUILLA DOBLE FORF SPANNER
26 G0044465 1 - CLE-FOURCHE DOUBLE 27X30 LLAVE HORQUILLA DOBLE FORF SPANNER
27 L3044428 1 - CLE-FOURCHE DOUBLE 32X36 LLAVE HORQUILLA DOBLE FORF SPANNER
28 M0244432 1 - CLE-FOURCHE DOUBLE 38X42 LLAVE HORQUILLA DOBLE FORF SPANNER
29 U0244416 1 - CLE A FOURCHE SIMPLE 46 LLAVE HORQUILLA SIMPLE SPANNER
30 V3244422 1 - CLE MIXTE DE 22 LLAVE MIXTO SPANNER
31 Z3244425 1 - GRANDE RALLONGE EXTENSION EXTENSION
32 H0944410 1 - DOUILLE 3/4 ISO DE 27 CUBIERTA SLEEVE
33 Z3244471 1 - DOUILLE 3/4 ISO DE 28 CUBIERTA SLEEVE
34 L0744428 1 - PINCE UNIVERSELLE ALICATE PLIERS/GRAPPLE
35 Q0044496 1 - PINCE MULTIPRISE L250 PINZA AJUSTABLE PLIERS/GRAPPLE
../..

EDITION : 01-10-2009 90P-0200-031-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

OPTION LOT DE BORD OPCION LOTE DE BORDE TOOL KIT OPTION

36 C3044489 1 - CLE A MOLETTE DE 60 LLAVE RUEDA SPANNER


37 H3244479 1 - POIGNEE ARTICULEE CARREE 1/2" EMPUNADURA 1/2" 1/2" HANDLE

EDITION : 01-10-2009 90P-0200-031-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

OPTION CRIC HYDRAULIQUE OPCION GATO HIDRAULICO HYD. LIFTING JACK OPTION

1 90P-0200-008-0 1 - CRIC HYDRAULIQUE GATO HIDRAULICO HYD. LIFTING JACK

EDITION : 01-10-2009 90P-0000-084-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

CRIC HYDRAULIQUE GATO HIDRAULICO HYD. LIFTING JACK

1 N3244484 1 - CRIC HYDRAULIQUE 40T GATO HIDRAULICO HYD. LIFTING JACK


2 T0234157 1 - ECROU HM10 DACROMET TUERCA NUT

EDITION : 01-10-2009 90P-0200-008-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

OPTION CABINE MOBILE OPCION MONO CABINA MOVIL OPT. MONO CAB MOBILE

1 90P-0010-035-0 1 - LIAISON HYD. FREINAGE CONEXION HIDRAULICO FRENAJE BRAKE HYD. CIRCUIT
2 90P-0010-036-0 1 - LIAISON HYD. FUITES CONEXION HIDRAULICO SALIDA PIPING RETURN LINES
3 90P-0010-037-1 1 - LIAISON HYD. DIRECTION CONEXION HIDRAULICO DIRECCION HYD. CIRCUIT STEERING
4 90P-0010-038-0 1 - LIAISON TRANSLATION CABINE MOBILE CON. TRASLADO CABINA MOVIL CAB HYD CIRCUIT
5 90P-0010-043-0 1 - LIAISON HYD.BLOC REGUL.VERSION h CON.VALVULA DE POTENCIA h HYD CIRCUIT VALVE POWER h
6 90P-0030-009-0 1 - CAPTEURS COUPURE RELEVAGE DETECTOR DE SEGURIDAD LILMIT SWITCH
7 90P-0200-052-0 1 - MONTAGE RAILS MONTAJE RIEL RAIL MOUNTING
8 90P-0200-053-0 1 - MONTAGE CAPOTAGE MOTEUR MONTAJE PROTECCION DE CHAPA COWLING MOUNTING
9 90P-0200-054-0 1 - SUPPORT MOTEUR HYDR. EQ SOPORTE MOTOR HIDRAULICO MOTOR SUPPORT
10 90P-0200-055-0 1 - CHARIOT SUPPORT CABINE CARRO SOPORTE CABINA FRAME
11 90P-0250-003-0 1 - ELECTRO-DIST. CABINE MOBILE ELECTRO-DIST. CABINA MOVIL ECLECTRO VALVE BANK
12 90P-0500-014-0 1 - VALVE FREINAGE PARKER VALVULA DE FRENADO CONTROL VALVE

EDITION : 01-12-2009 90P-0000-110-3


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

LIAISON HYD. FREINAGE CONEXION HIDRAULICO FRENAJE BRAKE HYD. CIRCUIT

1 E9547166 1 - TUYAU D18L FC1 COUDE TUBO PIPE


2 P6642252 1 - FLEXIBLE D18L MF/DD Lg1850 FLEXIBLE HOSE
3 G9331911 1 - FLEXIBLE D15 FF/DC 90 Lg800 FLEXIBLE HOSE
4 A6642262 1 - FLEXIBLE D18L MF/DC 90 Lg1900 FLEXIBLE HOSE
5 F9331956 1 - FLEXIBLE D12L FF/DD Lg4400 FLEXIBLE HOSE
6 B6242270 1 - FLEXIBLE D12L FF/DD Lg6700 FLEXIBLE HOSE
7 Z6842269 1 - FLEXIBLE D8L FF/DC 90 Lg8700 FLEXIBLE HOSE
8 W1137278 1 - TE RENVERSE ORIENT D18L RACOR T T PIECE
9 Z4937547 1 - REDUCTION D18L/D12L UNION -REDUCCION UNION
10 R9331920 2 - FLEXBLE D12L FF/DD Lg1230 FLEXIBLE HOSE
11 T7731927 1 - FLEXIBLE D18L FF/DC Lg650 FLEXIBLE HOSE
12 J6642270 1 - FLEXIBLE D18L FF/DC Lg900 FLEXIBLE HOSE
13 M6042203 1 - FLEXIBLE D12L FF/DC 90 Lg1500 FLEXIBLE HOSE
14 B0032914 4 - VIS CHC M6 Lg35 TORNILLO SCREW
15 C3020385 4 - BRIDE 1 D 18 BRIDA BRACKET
16 P2034570 4 - ECROU Q M6 22X22 A RAIL TUERCA NUT

EDITION : 01-12-2009 90P-0010-035-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

LIAISON HYD. FUITES CONEXION HIDRAULICO SALIDA PIPING RETURN LINES

1 D9547165 1 - TUYAU D15L FC 1 COUDE TUBO PIPE


2 E9547166 1 - TUYAU D18L FC 1 COUDE TUBO PIPE
3 W9331971 1 - FLEXIBLE D15 FF/DC 90 Lg2500 FLEXIBLE HOSE
4 U6042210 1 - FLEXIBLE D15 FF/DC Lg5300 FLEXIBLE HOSE
5 N0137299 1 - TE MALE EGAL D15 SERIE N FLEXIBLE HOSE
6 T9331991 1 - FLEXIBLE D15 FF/DC 90 Lg2800 FLEXIBLE HOSE
7 B6742244 1 - FLEXIBLE D18L MF/DC 90 Lg2500 FLEXIBLE HOSE
8 J0437537 1 - UNION DOUBLE MALE D15L RACOR T PIECE
9 L9431919 1 - FLEXIBLE D18L FF/DC 90 Lg2850 FLEXIBLE HOSE
10 F9331956 1 - FLEXIBLE D12L FF/DD Lg4400 FLEXIBLE HOSE
11 P6042297 1 - FLEXIBLE D8L FF/DD Lg3800 FLEXIBLE HOSE
12 S6842240 1 - FLEXIBLE D12L FF/DD Lg6500 FLEXIBLE HOSE
13 B6142289 1 - FLEXIBLE D15L MF/DD Lg2230 FLEXIBLE HOSE
14 B0032914 10 - VIS CHC M6 Lg35 TORNILLO SCREW
15 K3020346 4 - BRIDE 1D15 BRIDA BRACKET
16 P2034570 10 - ECROU Q M6 22X22 A RAIL TUERCA NUT
17 C3020385 4 - BRIDE 1D18 BRIDA BRACKET
18 Q4120326 1 - BRIDE 1D22 BRIDA BRACKET
19 Q0137232 1 - TE MALE EGAL D18L RACOR T T PIECE
20 Z4937547 1 - REDUCTION D18L/D12L UNION-REDUCCION UNION
21 A6642262 1 - FLEXIBLE D18L MF/DC Lg1900 FLEXIBLE HOSE
22 M6042203 1 - FLEXIBLE D12L FF/DC Lg1500 FLEXIBLE HOSE

EDITION : 01-12-2009 90P-0010-036-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

LIAISON HYD. DIRECTION CAB.MOBILE CONEXION HIDRAULICO DIRECCION HYD. CIRCUIT STEERING

1 P6642252 4 - FLEXIBLE D18L MF/DC L1850 FLEXIBLE HOSE


2 E9431913 2 - FLEXIBLE D18LFF/DC L2600 FLEXIBLE HOSE
3 R7531986 1 - FLEXIBLE D18L FF/DC L1600 FLEXIBLE HOSE
5 X6842268 4 - FLEXIBLE D18L MF/DC L7100 FLEXIBLE HOSE
6 C7237688 4 - TUYAU D18L DROIT L2200 TUBO PIPE
7 C3020385 16 - BRIDE 1D18 BRIDA BRACKET
8 B0032914 16 - VIS CHC M6 L35 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
9 P2034570 16 - ECROU Q M6 22X22 A RAIL TUERCA NUT
10 L1836951 4 - COLLIER SUPPORT D62 COLLAR COLLAR
11 F0033815 4 - VIS HM 8X25/22 TORNILLO SCREW
12 D2334549 4 - ECROU TW8 TUERCA NUT
13 G6142225 1 - FLEXIBLE D18L MF/DD L600 FLEXIBLE HOSE

EDITION : 01-12-2009 90P-0010-037-1


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

LIAISON TRANSLATION CABINE MOBILE CON. TRASLADO CABINA MOVIL CAB HYD CIRCUIT

1 L9431965 2 - FLEXIBLE D12L FF/DD Lg9200 FLEXIBLE HOSE


2 U9331969 2 - FLEXIBLE D12 FF/DC 90 Lg500 FLEXIBLE HOSE
3 V9331970 1 - FLEXIBLE D12 FF/DC 90 Lg800 FLEXIBLE HOSE
4 M6042203 1 - FLEXIBLE D12L FF/DC 90 Lg1500 FLEXIBLE HOSE
5 U1837005 1 - EQUERRE ORIENTABLE D12L ESCUADRA ANGLE PIECE

EDITION : 01-12-2009 90P-0010-038-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

LIAISON HYD.BLOC REGUL.h CON.VALVULA DE POTENCIA h HYD.CIRCUIT POWER VALVE h

1 X6742264 4 - FLEXIBLE D8L FF/DC L800 FLEXIBLE HOSE


2 R9331943 1 - FLEXIBLE D15L FF/DC L450 FLEXIBLE HOSE
3 G6042290 1 - FLEXIBLE D12L FF/DD L5200 FLEXIBLE HOSE
4 C6842226 6 - FLEXIBLE D8L FF/DD L9100 FLEXIBLE HOSE

EDITION : 01-12-2009 90P-0010-043-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

CAPTEURS DE COUPURE RELEVAGE DETECTOR DE SEGURIDAD LIMIT SWITCH

1 K3527174 1 - CAME DE SECURITE RELEVAGE SECTOR SECTOR


2 H0533837 2 - VIS HM 12X40 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
3 X0035004 2 - RONDELLE M12N ARANDELA WASHER
4 F2334551 2 - ECROU TW12 TUERCA NUT
5 W0141332 1 1-3 FIN DE COURSE A GALET CAPTOR SWITCH
6 Z0033809 2 - VIS HM 6X20 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
7 M0235002 2 - RONDELLE L6 ARANDELA WASHER
8 C2334548 2 - ECROU TW6 TUERCA NUT
9 B7624225 1 - SECTEUR SECTOR SECTOR
10 W6141618 2 2-3 DETECTEUR PROX. D18/8MM/NO EQ. DETECTOR DETECTOR
11 A6426131 1 - SUPPORT DETECTEUR SOPPORTE SUPPORT
12 A6426131 2 - VIS HM 8X25 8.8 TORNILLO SCREW
13 M0235002 2 - RONDELLE M8N ARANDELA WASHER
14 D2334549 2 - ECROU TW8 TUERCA NUT

EDITION : 01-12-2009 90P-0030-009-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

MONTAGE RAILS MONTAJE RIEL RAIL MOUNTING

1 B6528413 2 - RAIL DE ROULEMENT CABINE CARRIL DE RODAMIENTO RAIL


2 N0534532 20 - ECROU DE SECURITE M14X2 TUERCA NUT
3 U0633024 16 - VIS F90 HC M14X50 TORNILLO SCREW
4 L3041461 3 - BUTEE PROG. CONIQUE D50 TOPE STOP
5 C7420377 2 - BUTEE DE COURSE TOPE STOP
6 P0533843 4 - VIS HM 12X80X1,75 TORNILLO SCREW
7 U0534561 4 - ECROU DE SECURITE M12X1,75 TUERCA NUT
8 D2334549 3 - ECROU H M8 TUERCA NUT
9 R0245517 1 - RONDELLE 13X50X8 ARANDELA WASHER
10 A5528717 4 - RONDELLE D90X16X8 ARANDELA WASHER
11 W0533850 4 - VIS HM 14X9X2 TORNILLO SCREW
12 Z0035005 2 - RONDELLE MN14 ARANDELA WASHER

EDITION : 01-12-2009 90P-0200-052-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

MONTAGE CAPOTAGE MOTEUR MONTAJE SLIPPER

1 X6944549 1 - CAPOT AVANT CAPO COVER


2 Z6944550 1 - CAPOT AVANT DROIT CAPO COVER
3 A6944551 2 - CAPOT AVANT GAUCHE CAPO COVER
4 B6944552 1 - CAPOT ARRIERE CAPO COVER
5 C6944553 1 - CAOT ARRIERE DROIT CAPO COVER
6 W6944548 1 - CAPOT MOTEUR CENTRAL CAPO COVER
7 F2733049 4 - VIS TRL M8X25 TORNILLO SCREW
8 E2733048 4 - VIS TRL M8X60 TORNILLO SCREW
9 Q0035020 8 - RONDELLE L8N ARANDELA WASHER
10 D2334549 8 - ECROU H M8 TUERCA NUT
11 Q7044592 1 - CAPOT AVANT CABINE MOBILE INSONO. CAPO COVER
12 R6341483 1 - INSONORISATION CAPOT CAB. MOBILE INSONORIZACIÓN CABINA COWLING

EDITION : 01-12-2009 90P-0200-053-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

SUPPORT MOTEUR HYD EQ. SOPORTE MOTOR HID. MOTOR SUPPORT

1 A5428414 1 - SUPPORT MOTEUR HYD. SOPORTE MOTOR MOTOR SUPPORT


2 G4043774 1 1-9 MOTEUR HYD. MOTOR MOTOR
3 M4937559 2 - UNION SM21G/D12L RACOR UNION
4 H0033840 2 - VIS HM 12X30/30 TORNILLO SCREW
5 G0034713 2 - RONDELLE W12 ARANDELA WASHER
6 F5450867 1 - BAGUE ENTRETOISE D40X25X14,5 ANILLO DE RETENCION SAFETY SET COLLAR
7 L4939398 1 - PIGNON 12D USINE PINON PINION
8 H8128736 1 - BAGUE ENTRETOISE D38X8,5X6 ANILLO DE RETENCION SAFETY SET COLLAR
9 F0033815 1 - VIS HM 8X25/22 TORNILLO SCREW
10 C0034709 1 - RONDELLE W8 ARANDELA WASHER
11 W6150289 1 - PALIER SOPORTE BEARING
12 E0139637 1 - ROULEMENT 40X68X15 RODAMIENTO BEARING
13 U0036243 1 - ANNEAU ARRET 64 l ANILLO DE CIERRE LOCKING RING
14 V0033898 3 - VIS HM 12X40 TORNILLO SCREW
15 U0534561 3 - ECROU DE SECURITE M12X1,75 TUERCA NUT
16 G1839615 4 - ROULEMENT 20X47X17 RODAMIENTO BEARING
17 M4939399 2 - PIGNON 12D USINE PINON PINION
18 G8128735 4 - BAGUE ENTRETOISE 30X20X11,5 ANILLO DE RETENCION SAFETY SET COLLAR
19 Q2327936 2 - AXE BULON PIN
20 N0534532 2 - ECROU DE SECURITE M14X2 TUERCA NUT
21 B6422843 4 - PLAQUETTE ARRET PLAQUETA PLATE
22 W0033807 4 - VIS HM 6X25X1 Lg FIL25 CL88 TORNILLO SCREW
23 A0034707 4 - RONDELLE W6 ARANDELA WASHER
24 C2334548 4 - ECROU DE SECURITEH M6 TUERCA NUT
25 D0445444 2 - RONDELLE 14X30X6 ARANDELA WASHER

EDITION : 01-12-2009 90P-0200-054-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

CHARIOT SUPPORT CABINE CARRO SOPORTE CABINA CAB SUPPORT CARRIAGE

1 T1713586 1 - CHARIOT SUPPORT CABINE MOBILE CARRO SOPORTE CABINA MOVIL CAB SUPPORT CARRIAGE SLIDING
2 Q7731303 1 - CHAINE-ROULEAUX P15,875 L6300 CADENA RODADURA DRIVE CHAIN
3 E0236743 2 - MAILLON DE JONCTION PAS 15,875 ESLABON LINK
4 K6227880 1 - TENDEUR DE CHAINE SOPORTE CADENA CHAIN SUPPORT
5 A6050840 1 - CHAPE FEMELLE ATTACHE CHAINE HORQUILLA FORK
6 M0534554 2 - ECROU SECURITE M20X2,5 CL88 TUERCA NUT
7 V0239817 8 - ROULEMENT CYL. D80 N10794 RODAMIENTO BEARING
8 E6227806 8 - AXE DE 30XLU92 C A TETE BULON-CON-CABEZA HEADED SHAFT
9 F0035011 8 - RONDELLE M30N ARANDELA WASHER
10 L0534553 8 - ECROU SECURITE M30X3,5 CL88 TUERCA NUT
11 G6428483 1 - SUPPORT MOTEUR TRANSLATION EQ. SOPORTE MOTOR MOTOR SUPPORT
12 V1633801 4 - VIS HM 14X35 CL10.9 TORNILLO SCREW
13 N0534532 4 - ECROU SECURITE M14X2 CL10 TUERCA NUT
14 J8031355 1 - CHAINE PORTE CABLES LK 2375 CADENA CHAIN
15 F2733049 4 - VIS TRL M8X25 INOX TORNILLO SCREW
16 D2334549 4 - ECROU HM8 TWOLOCK CL8 TUERCA NUT
17 Q0035020 4 - RONDELLE L8N ARANDELA WASHER
18 L2730961 2 - AXE DE VERROUILLAGE BULON PIN
19 X0036016 1 - GOUPILLE DE 4 SIMPLE ENROULEMENT PASSADOR SAFETY-PIN
20 L0036005 1 - GOUPILLE EPINGLE DE 4 DE SECURITE PASSADOR SAFETY-PIN
21 X0035004 4 - RONDELLE M12N ARANDELA WASHER
22 W0141332 1 - FIN DE COURSE A GALET FIN DE CARRERA LIMIT SWITCH
23 X0033808 2 - VIS HM 6X30X1 LG FIL30 CL88 TORNILLO SCREW
24 M0235002 2 - RONDELLE L6N ARANDELA WASHER
25 C2334548 2 - ECROU HM6 TWOLOCK CL8 TUERCA NUT
26 B1141491 1 - PRESSE ETOUPE DE 9 ETANCHE PRENSAESTOPAS PACKING GLAND
27 D6528438 1 - SUPPORT ATTACHE CHAINE CAB. MOBILE SOPORTE SUPPORT
28 H0033840 4 - VIS HM 12X30/30 CL88 TORNILLO SCREW
29 G0034713 4 - RONDELLE W12 ARANDELA WASHER
30 Z00350050 4 - RONDELLE M14N ARANDELA WASHER
31 U6428495 1 - SUPPORT VERROUILLAGE CABINE SOPORTE SUPPORT
32 H0533837 2 - VIS HM 12X40/40 CL8 TORNILLO SCREW
33 F2334549 4 - ECROU HM12 TWOLOCK CL8 TUERCA NUT
34 E0533834 1 - VIS HM 5X16 CL88 TORNILLO SCREW
35 U0035001 1 - RONDELLE M6N ARANDELA WASHER
36 T3041468 4 - RONDELLE NYLON 8,5X25X4 ARANDELA WASHER

EDITION : 01-12-2009 90P-0200-055-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

ELECTRO-DIST CABINE MOBILE ELECTRO-DIST CABINA MOVIL ELECTRO VALVE BANK

1 M7043324 1 1-3 ELECTRO-DIST. NG6 3/4 CENTRE OUVERT ELECTRO-DIST. ELECTRO VALVE BANK
2 Z8349643 1 1-4 POCHETTE JOINTS JUEGO JUNTAS SET OF SEALS
3 H6641832 1 1-3 BOBINE BOBINA COIL
4 M4937559 2 - UNION SM 21G/D12L JE RACOR UNION
5 H3737530 2 - UNION SM 3/8G CYL. D12L NUE RACOR UNION
6 J3437404 2 - BOUCHON M 6PC 21G JE TAPON PLUG
7 B0132964 4 - VIS CHC M5X30X10 TORNILLO SCREW
8 B6437402 4 - BOUCHON PLASTIQUE D9-D10 TAPON DE PLASTICO PLASTIC PLUG
9 P7043326 1 - EMBASE NG6 ASIENTO SOCKET

EDITION : 01-12-2009 90P-0250-003-0


PRECO
REP REFERENCE QTE DESIGNATION DESIGNACION DESCRIPTION
QTE-LISTE

VALVE RELAIS HYD. VALVULA ENLACE HYD. CONTROL VALVE

1 H7143324 1 1-9 VALVE RELAIS PARKER. VALVULA VALVE


2 P4337537 2 - UNION SM 7/8-14UNF D18L RACCOR UNION
3 V7937526 1 - UNION SM 3/4-16UNF D18L RACCOR UNION
4 A4937571 1 - UNION SM M14X150 D12L RACCOR UNION
5 C0337044 1 - EQUERRE ORIENTABLE D18L NUE CONNECTION ANGLE PIECE
6 W1137278 1 - T RENVERSE ORIENTABLE D18L UNION UNION
7 E7837599 1 - RACCORD FEMELLE M14X1,5 EQUIPE CONNECTION RACOR
8 G6141581 1 1-9 CAPTEUR PRESSION 5B M14X1,5 SENSOR SENSOR
9 T0344419 1 - JOINT CUIVRE 13,2X17,9X1,5 JUNTA SEAL
10 S8625683 1 - SUPPORT VALVE DE FREINAGE SOPORTE VALVULA VALVE SUPPORT
11 Z4937547 1 - REDUCTION D18L/D12L UNION-REDUCCION UNION
12 A0032913 2 - VIS CHC M6X30/18 TORNILLO SCREW
13 C2334548 2 - ECROU H M6 TUERCA NUT
14 P1137225 1 - TE ORIENTABLE D28L RACOR-T T PIECE
15 L7237535 1 - UNION DM CLOISON D28L RACOR UNION
16 U3437598 1 - RACCORD MF RED D28L D18L RACOR UNION
17 S4937587 1 - UNION DM CLOISON D22L RACOR UNION
18 S1137274 1 - TE ORIENTABLE D22L RACOR-T T PIECE
19 H7237509 1 - RACCORD MF RED D22L/D15L RACOR UNION
20 W7737588 1 - UNION RED FF D28L/D22L RACOR UNION
21 R6843343 1 - CLAPET 3B D28L VALVULA VALVE
22 V1137208 1 - TE ORIENTABLE D18L RACOR T T PIECE
23 D0137267 1 - TE ORIENTABLE D15L RACOR T T PIECE
24 E4937575 1 - UNION DM CLOISON D18L RACOR UNION
25 Z1137234 1 - TE ORIENTABLE D12L RACOR T T PIECE

EDITION : 01-12-2009 90P-0500-014-0

Vous aimerez peut-être aussi