Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 17

idArt RefArt Designation TypeArt

1 IDEAPAD S145 NOTEBOOK LENOVO IDEAPAD S145 PRODUIT


2 8UC33EA NOTEBOOK HP 8UC33EA PRODUIT
3 MMGF2F/A MACBOOK APPLE MACBOOK AIR (MMGF2F/A) PRODUIT
4 TS3140 IMPRIMANTE JET D'ENCRE CANON TS3140 PRODUIT
5 135W 3IN1 HP IMPRIMANTE LASER 135W 3IN1 PRODUIT
6 SDCZ61 CLÉ USB SANDISK SDCZ61 32 GO PRODUIT
7 3VN40AA CLAVIER HP 3VN40AA PRODUIT
8 GX30K79401 SOURIS LENOVO GX30K79401 PRODUIT
9 SK486 HAUT PARLEURS ET ENCEINTES HAVIT SK486 PRODUIT
10 HV-M8 HAVIT HAUT PARLEUR HV-M8 BLUETOOTH PRODUIT
11 TL-WN722N CLÉ WIFI USB TP-LINK TL-WN722N PRODUIT
12 HV620 DISQUE DUR EXTERNE ADATA HV620 2TO PRODUIT
13 INST-W10-PRO INSTALLATION DE WINDOWS 10 PROFESSIONNEL SERVICE
14 INST-W2016-SRV INSTALLATION DE WINDOWS 2016 SERVER SERVICE
TauxTVA
20.00%
20.00%
20.00%
20.00%
20.00%
20.00%
20.00%
20.00%
20.00%
20.00%
20.00%
20.00%
20.00%
20.00%
idClt NomClt CategClt ICE
1 NEW MAX DEV ENTREPRISE 001778447000035
2 NEED FORMATION PRIVE ENTREPRISE 002309929000007
3 EXTRA FORMATION PRIVEE ENTREPRISE 002308270000083
4 E&Z PIECES SARL ENTREPRISE 000322663000057
5 RAHIMA TRANS ENTREPRISE 001536224000025
6 RAISS MECANIQUE SARL ENTREPRISE 001652913000079
7 SI MOHAMED AMMARI PARTICULIER
8 IBNO BACHIR GROUP ENTREPRISE 001525332000005
9 SOUFI WORLD LOGISTICS ENTREPRISE 001728956000020
10 CLIENT DIVERS PARTICULIER
AdrClt VilleClt TelClt FaxClt
IMM. BILAL N° 58 AV MOULAY ALI CHERIF ETG 2 APPT. 5 TANGER 0539356172
LOTS 9 ICOMPA 2EME ETG N° 8 TANGER 0539956895
AV ARABIE SAOUDITE, IMM. 129, ETG 2, APPT. 2 AHLAN TANGER 0539420785
13, RUE TAROUDANT, MAGASIN N° 4 TANGER 0539959683 0539959683
IMM. YASSINE 2, BD ABI ELHASSAN CHADLI, ETG 1 N° 9 TANGER 0661087703 0539321051
10, LOTS EL AMAL, RUE CHAHID TAYEB EL GHAZI TANGER 0661784966
IMM. BILAL N° 58 AV MOULAY ALI CHERIF ETG 2 APPT. 5 TANGER 0600789069
27 RUE KHALID IBN AL OUALID TÉTOUAN 0539704650 0539704651
IMM. OUARDA 4 APPT. 4 LOT ENNAHDA OUEZZANE 0661083885 0537907598
TANGER TANGER
EmailClt
newmaxdev.sarl@gmail.com
fajoubenglishteacher@gmail.com
extraformationpro@gmail.com
ezpieces27@gmail.com
rahimatrans@gmail.com
raiss.mecanique@yahoo.fr
ammari77@gmail.com

soufiworldlogistics@gmail.com
idFrs NomFrs
1 DETROIT COMPUTER SARL
2 BESTMARK TANGER
3 2 PC MAROC
4 HCOMP MICROCHOIX
5 SGM2I
6 MICROLAND
7 ELECTROPLANET TANGER MEDINA
8 MICROCHOIX TANGER
9 TAREB SARL
10 IT ACCESS SARL
AdrFrs VilleFrs TelFrs
JIRARI 2, RUE 20 RESID. SABRI TANGER 0539957318
30, AVENUE MOULAY YOUSSEF TANGER 0539341453
BD MOHAMMED V ANG. RUE SOUSS, MAG. N°4, MAAMORA KÉNITRA 0537364389
29, AVENUE MOHAMMED V MEKNÈS 0535513456
310, RUE AL JIHANE RÉS. RYAD AL OTOR, IMM. C, APPT. 8, HAY RIAD RABAT 0537645425
27, AV AL AMIR FAL OULD OUMEIR, AGDAL RABAT 0537680954
PARC D’ACTIVITÉ MARJANE MEDINA ROUTE DE RABAT TANGER 0600015582
69, BD ALMOUKAOUAMA RESIDENCE TARAL TANGER 0539325264
14 AVENUE TAREK IBN ZIAD IDRISSIA TANGER 0539957541
RUE IBN TAYMIYA RÉSIDENCE CAMILIA A, E.SOL N° 9 TANGER 0539940758
FaxFrs EmailFrs
0539957318 detroit.computer.sarl@gmail.com
0539341454 bestmark_tanger@bestmark.org
0537375339 info@2pcmaroc.ma
contact@hcompmicrochoix.ma
0537645035 contact@sgm2i.com
0537680956 savmicroland15@gmail.com
tanger1@electroplanet.ma
0539325277 tanger@microchoix.ma
0539954626 jtareb35@hotmail.com
Contact@itaccess.ma
idBC idFrs DateBC NumPiece TypePiece ObservBC
1 1 2/1/2020 F200246 FACTURE
2 2 2/3/2020 B200277 BON DE LIVRAISON
3 3 2/4/2020 B200213 BON DE LIVRAISON
4 1 2/5/2020 F200270 FACTURE
5 4 2/6/2020 B200221 BON DE LIVRAISON
6 2 2/7/2020 F200274 FACTURE
7 5 2/10/2020 F200238 FACTURE
8 9 2/14/2020 F200211 FACTURE
9 10 2/17/2020 F200268 FACTURE
10 8 3/1/2020 F200329 FACTURE
11 1 3/2/2020 F200385 FACTURE
12 4 3/3/2020 F200370 FACTURE
13 3 3/4/2020 B200326 BON DE LIVRAISON
14 8 3/5/2020 F200317 FACTURE
15 7 3/6/2020 F200322 FACTURE
16 6 3/9/2020 F200341 FACTURE
17 5 3/10/2020 F200328 FACTURE
18 3 3/11/2020 F200335 FACTURE
19 2 3/12/2020 F200342 FACTURE
20 9 3/13/2020 F200396 FACTURE
idBL idClt DateBL ModeBL ObservBL
1 1 3/1/2020 ESPECES
2 2 3/3/2020 CHEQUE
3 3 3/4/2020 ESPECES
4 4 3/5/2020 CREDIT
5 5 3/5/2020 CHEQUE
6 6 3/6/2020 ESPECES
7 7 3/9/2020 ESPECES
8 8 3/10/2020 CHEQUE
9 9 3/11/2020 ESPECES
10 10 3/12/2020 ESPECES
11 1 3/13/2020 ESPECES
12 2 3/16/2020 CREDIT
13 3 3/16/2020 ESPECES
14 4 3/17/2020 ESPECES
15 5 3/18/2020 CHEQUE
16 6 3/19/2020 ESPECES
17 7 3/20/2020 ESPECES
18 8 3/23/2020 CHEQUE
19 9 3/24/2020 CREDIT
20 10 3/25/2020 ESPECES
21 1 3/26/2020 ESPECES
22 2 3/27/2020 CREDIT
23 3 3/30/2020 ESPECES
24 4 3/30/2020 CREDIT
25 5 3/31/2020 CHEQUE
idFact NumFact DateFact NatureFact ObservFact
1 20200301 3/1/2020 FACTURE
2 20200302 3/3/2020 FACTURE
3 20200303 3/4/2020 FACTURE
4 20200304 3/5/2020 FACTURE
5 20200305 3/5/2020 FACTURE
6 20200306 3/6/2020 FACTURE
7 20200307 3/9/2020 FACTURE
8 20200308 3/10/2020 FACTURE
9 20200309 3/11/2020 FACTURE
10 20200310 3/12/2020 FACTURE
11 20200311 3/13/2020 FACTURE
12 20200312 3/16/2020 FACTURE
13 20200313 3/16/2020 FACTURE
14 20200314 3/17/2020 FACTURE
15 20200315 3/18/2020 FACTURE
16 20200316 3/19/2020 FACTURE
17 20200317 3/20/2020 FACTURE
18 20200318 3/23/2020 FACTURE
19 20200319 3/24/2020 FACTURE
20 20200320 3/25/2020 FACTURE
21 20200321 3/26/2020 FACTURE
22 20200322 3/27/2020 FACTURE
23 20200323 3/30/2020 FACTURE
24 20200324 3/31/2020 FACTURE
25 20200425 4/1/2020 FACTURE
idDevis NumDevis idClt DateDevis ObservDevis
100 202003100 1 3/5/2020
101 202003101 3 3/6/2020
102 202003102 5 3/7/2020
103 202003103 2 3/8/2020
104 202003104 7 3/9/2020
105 202004105 4 4/1/2020
106 202004106 6 4/2/2020
107 202004107 8 4/3/2020
108 202004108 1 4/6/2020
109 202004109 9 4/7/2020
idBC idArt QteAchat PuAchat
1 1 5 3,250.00
1 5 3 942.50
2 3 2 7,150.00
3 2 5 2,600.00
3 6 3 65.00
4 4 7 292.50
4 11 5 97.50
5 12 10 682.50
6 10 12 162.50
7 7 10 260.00
7 8 16 195.00
8 3 3 7,000.00
9 11 8 96.00
9 12 6 684.00
10 2 2 2,700.00
10 5 6 932.50
10 6 15 60.00
11 9 10 32.50
12 7 20 250.00
13 4 2 300.00
14 1 4 3,000.00
14 8 15 190.00
15 5 3 930.00
16 3 1 7,100.00
17 11 7 95.50
17 12 2 685.00
18 2 3 2,500.00
18 9 12 31.00
19 7 25 245.00
20 10 18 160.50
idBL idArt QteVente PuVente
1 1 1 5,000.00
1 4 2 450.00
2 3 1 11,000.00
3 6 2 100.00
4 10 3 250.00
4 11 1 150.00
4 12 1 1,050.00
5 5 2 1,450.00
6 2 1 4,000.00
6 7 2 400.00
7 8 1 300.00
7 11 2 140.00
8 9 3 50.00
8 12 1 1,000.00
8 13 3 95.00
9 14 2 390.00
10 1 1 5,100.00
11 3 2 10,800.00
11 6 3 95.00
12 5 2 1,430.00
13 7 1 400.00
13 13 2 100.00
14 12 1 1,050.00
14 13 2 100.00
14 14 4 400.00
15 8 2 290.00
16 2 1 3,900.00
16 5 1 1,460.00
17 4 2 430.00
18 1 1 4,900.00
18 9 3 45.00
19 10 2 240.00
19 12 1 1,020.00
20 3 2 11,050.00
21 6 5 90.00
21 7 2 380.00
22 11 3 140.00
22 14 1 400.00
23 8 2 295.00
23 9 2 46.00
24 13 5 90.00
25 1 1 4,800.00
25 3 1 10,900.00
25 4 3 420.00
25 5 2 1,430.00
idBL idFact
1 1
2 2
3 3
4 4
5 5
6 6
7 7
8 8
9 9
10 10
11 11
12 12
13 13
14 14
15 15
16 16
17 17
18 18
19 19
20 20
21 21
22 22
23 23
24 24
25 25
idDevis idArt QteDevis PuDevis
100 2 1 4,000.00
100 5 2 1,450.00
101 6 3 100.00
101 10 7 250.00
102 3 1 11,000.00
102 4 2 450.00
102 1 3 5,000.00
103 12 5 1,050.00
104 7 6 400.00
104 8 3 300.00
104 13 10 100.00
104 14 1 400.00
105 9 12 50.00
106 5 1 1,450.00
106 6 3 100.00
106 12 2 1,050.00
107 3 1 11,000.00
108 1 2 5,000.00
109 4 3 450.00
109 5 1 1,450.00

Vous aimerez peut-être aussi