Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 21

Your trial period for SPSS Statistics will expire in 29 days. NEW FILE. SAVE OUTFILE='C:\Users\user\Documents\LATIHAN SPSS 1.

sav'
/COMPRESSED. GET FILE='C:\Users\user\Downloads\ica Praktek SPSS 1.sav'. DATASET ACTIVATE DataSet1. DATASET CLOSE DataSet2. GET
FILE='C:\Users\user\Downloads\ica Praktek SPSS 1.sav'. SAVE OUTFILE='C:\Users\user\Downloads\ica Praktek SPSS 1.sav' /COMPRESSED.
RECODE Hb1 (Lowest thru 9.99999=0) (10 thru Highest=1) INTO Hbkat. EXECUTE. RECODE Hb2 (Lowest thru 9.99999=0) (10 thru Highest=1) INTO
Hbkat2. EXECUTE. SAVE OUTFILE='C:\Users\user\Downloads\ica Praktek SPSS 1.sav' /COMPRESSED. RECODE umur (20 thru 35=1) (Lowest thru
19.99999=0) (35.111111 thru Highest=2) INTO Umurkat. EXECUTE. COMPUTE Sikap=Segera + kolos + lahir + sampai. EXECUTE. FREQUENCIES
VARIABLES=Sikap /STATISTICS=MEAN MEDIAN MODE SUM SKEWNESS SESKEW /ORDER=ANALYSIS.

Frequencies

Notes

Output Created 28-May-2018 09:55:59

Comments

Input Data C:\Users\user\Downloads\ica Praktek SPSS


1.sav

Active Dataset DataSet3

Filter <none>

Weight <none>

Split File <none>

N of Rows in Working Data File 50

Missing Value Handling Definition of Missing User-defined missing values are treated as
missing.

Cases Used Statistics are based on all cases with valid


data.

Syntax FREQUENCIES VARIABLES=Sikap


/STATISTICS=MEAN MEDIAN MODE SUM
SKEWNESS SESKEW
/ORDER=ANALYSIS.

Resources Processor Time 0:00:00.000

Elapsed Time 0:00:00.031


[DataSet3] C:\Users\user\Downloads\ica Praktek SPSS 1.sav

Statistics

Sikap

N Valid 50

Missing 0

Mean 10.68

Median 10.00

Mode 17

Skewness .342

Std. Error of Skewness .337

Sum 534

Sikap

Frequency Percent Valid Percent Cumulative Percent

Valid 5 2 4.0 4.0 4.0

6 7 14.0 14.0 18.0

7 5 10.0 10.0 28.0

8 4 8.0 8.0 36.0

9 5 10.0 10.0 46.0

10 3 6.0 6.0 52.0

11 6 12.0 12.0 64.0

12 1 2.0 2.0 66.0

13 3 6.0 6.0 72.0

14 3 6.0 6.0 78.0

15 3 6.0 6.0 84.0

17 8 16.0 16.0 100.0

Total 50 100.0 100.0


RECODE Sikap (Lowest thru 10.6799999=0) (10.68 thru Highest=1) INTO Sikapkat. EXECUTE. SAVE OUTFILE='C:\Users\user\Downloads\ica Praktek
SPSS 1.sav' /COMPRESSED. FREQUENCIES VARIABLES=didik Kerja eksklu Hbkat Hbkat2 Umurkat Sikapkat /ORDER=ANALYSIS.

Frequencies

Notes

Output Created 28-May-2018 10:13:38

Comments

Input Data C:\Users\user\Downloads\ica Praktek SPSS


1.sav

Active Dataset DataSet3

Filter <none>

Weight <none>

Split File <none>

N of Rows in Working Data File 50

Missing Value Handling Definition of Missing User-defined missing values are treated as
missing.

Cases Used Statistics are based on all cases with valid


data.

Syntax FREQUENCIES VARIABLES=didik Kerja


eksklu Hbkat Hbkat2 Umurkat Sikapkat
/ORDER=ANALYSIS.

Resources Processor Time 0:00:00.000

Elapsed Time 0:00:00.000

[DataSet3] C:\Users\user\Downloads\ica Praktek SPSS 1.sav

Statistics

Kejadian Anemia Kejadian Anemia


pendidikan pekerjaan Asi Ekslusif yang di sesebelum ASI setelah ASI Umur responden Sikap responden
responden responden berikan ibu Eksklusif Eksklusif menurut kategorik menurut kategori
N Valid 50 50 50 50 50 50 50

Missing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Frequency Table

pendidikan responden

Frequency Percent Valid Percent Cumulative Percent

Valid sd 10 20.0 20.0 20.0

smp 11 22.0 22.0 42.0

sma 16 32.0 32.0 74.0

perguruan tinggi 13 26.0 26.0 100.0

Total 50 100.0 100.0

pekerjaan responden

Frequency Percent Valid Percent Cumulative Percent

Valid Kerja 24 48.0 48.0 48.0

Tidak bekerja 26 52.0 52.0 100.0

Total 50 100.0 100.0

Asi Ekslusif yang di berikan ibu

Frequency Percent Valid Percent Cumulative Percent

Valid Tidak ASI Eksklusif 25 50.0 50.0 50.0

ASI Eklusif 25 50.0 50.0 100.0

Total 50 100.0 100.0

Kejadian Anemia sesebelum ASI Eksklusif


Frequency Percent Valid Percent Cumulative Percent

Valid Anemia 13 26.0 26.0 26.0

Tidak Anemia 37 74.0 74.0 100.0

Total 50 100.0 100.0

Kejadian Anemia setelah ASI Eksklusif

Frequency Percent Valid Percent Cumulative Percent

Valid Anemia 10 20.0 20.0 20.0

Tidak Anemia 40 80.0 80.0 100.0

Total 50 100.0 100.0

Umur responden menurut kategorik

Frequency Percent Valid Percent Cumulative Percent

Valid risti 1 7 14.0 14.0 14.0

tidak risiko 43 86.0 86.0 100.0

Total 50 100.0 100.0

Sikap responden menurut kategori

Frequency Percent Valid Percent Cumulative Percent

Valid Negatif 26 52.0 52.0 52.0

Positif 24 48.0 48.0 100.0

Total 50 100.0 100.0


Crosstabs

Notes

Output Created 28-May-2018 10:31:45

Comments

Input Data C:\Users\user\Downloads\ica Praktek SPSS


1.sav

Active Dataset DataSet3

Filter <none>

Weight <none>

Split File <none>

N of Rows in Working Data File 50

Missing Value Handling Definition of Missing User-defined missing values are treated as
missing.

Cases Used Statistics for each table are based on all the
cases with valid data in the specified
range(s) for all variables in each table.

Syntax CROSSTABS
/TABLES=didik BY eksklu
/FORMAT=AVALUE TABLES
/STATISTICS=CHISQ
/CELLS=COUNT ROW
/COUNT ROUND CELL.

Resources Processor Time 0:00:00.015

Elapsed Time 0:00:00.062

Dimensions Requested 2

Cells Available 174762

[DataSet3] C:\Users\user\Downloads\ica Praktek SPSS 1.sav

Case Processing Summary


Cases

Valid Missing Total

N Percent N Percent N Percent

pendidikan responden * Asi 50 100.0% 0 .0% 50 100.0%


Ekslusif yang di berikan ibu

pendidikan responden * Asi Ekslusif yang di berikan ibu Crosstabulation

Asi Ekslusif yang di berikan ibu

Tidak ASI Eksklusif ASI Eklusif Total

pendidikan responden sd Count 5 5 10

% within pendidikan responden 50.0% 50.0% 100.0%

smp Count 3 8 11

% within pendidikan responden 27.3% 72.7% 100.0%

sma Count 11 5 16

% within pendidikan responden 68.8% 31.3% 100.0%

perguruan tinggi Count 6 7 13

% within pendidikan responden 46.2% 53.8% 100.0%

Total Count 25 25 50

% within pendidikan responden 50.0% 50.0% 100.0%

Chi-Square Tests

Asymp. Sig. (2-


Value df sided)

Pearson Chi-Square 4.600a 3 .204

Likelihood Ratio 4.741 3 .192

Linear-by-Linear Association .273 1 .602

N of Valid Cases 50

a. 0 cells (.0%) have expected count less than 5. The minimum expected count is
5.00.
CROSSTABS /TABLES=umur BY eksklu /FORMAT=AVALUE TABLES /STATISTICS=CHISQ /CELLS=COUNT ROW /COUNT ROUND CELL.

Crosstabs

Notes

Output Created 28-May-2018 10:39:32

Comments

Input Data C:\Users\user\Downloads\ica Praktek SPSS


1.sav

Active Dataset DataSet3

Filter <none>

Weight <none>

Split File <none>

N of Rows in Working Data File 50

Missing Value Handling Definition of Missing User-defined missing values are treated as
missing.

Cases Used Statistics for each table are based on all the
cases with valid data in the specified
range(s) for all variables in each table.

Syntax CROSSTABS
/TABLES=umur BY eksklu
/FORMAT=AVALUE TABLES
/STATISTICS=CHISQ
/CELLS=COUNT ROW
/COUNT ROUND CELL.

Resources Processor Time 0:00:00.000

Elapsed Time 0:00:00.000

Dimensions Requested 2

Cells Available 174762

[DataSet3] C:\Users\user\Downloads\ica Praktek SPSS 1.sav


Case Processing Summary

Cases

Valid Missing Total

N Percent N Percent N Percent

umur * Asi Ekslusif yang di 50 100.0% 0 .0% 50 100.0%


berikan ibu

umur * Asi Ekslusif yang di berikan ibu Crosstabulation

Asi Ekslusif yang di berikan ibu

Tidak ASI Eksklusif ASI Eklusif Total

umur 19 Count 2 5 7

% within umur 28.6% 71.4% 100.0%

20 Count 3 0 3

% within umur 100.0% .0% 100.0%

21 Count 3 0 3

% within umur 100.0% .0% 100.0%

22 Count 0 5 5

% within umur .0% 100.0% 100.0%

23 Count 2 3 5

% within umur 40.0% 60.0% 100.0%

24 Count 0 4 4

% within umur .0% 100.0% 100.0%

25 Count 2 0 2

% within umur 100.0% .0% 100.0%

26 Count 3 2 5

% within umur 60.0% 40.0% 100.0%

27 Count 0 3 3

% within umur .0% 100.0% 100.0%

30 Count 0 3 3
% within umur .0% 100.0% 100.0%

31 Count 3 0 3

% within umur 100.0% .0% 100.0%

32 Count 3 0 3

% within umur 100.0% .0% 100.0%

34 Count 2 0 2

% within umur 100.0% .0% 100.0%

35 Count 2 0 2

% within umur 100.0% .0% 100.0%

Total Count 25 25 50

% within umur 50.0% 50.0% 100.0%

Chi-Square Tests

Asymp. Sig. (2-


Value df sided)

Pearson Chi-Square 34.686a 13 .001

Likelihood Ratio 47.479 13 .000

Linear-by-Linear Association 4.048 1 .044

N of Valid Cases 50

a. 28 cells (100.0%) have expected count less than 5. The minimum expected
count is 1.00.

CROSSTABS /TABLES=Kerja Sikapkat Hbkat Hbkat2 BY eksklu /FORMAT=AVALUE TABLES /STATISTICS=CHISQ RISK /CELLS=COUNT ROW /COUNT
ROUND CELL.

Crosstabs

Notes

Output Created 28-May-2018 10:41:17

Comments
Input Data C:\Users\user\Downloads\ica Praktek SPSS
1.sav

Active Dataset DataSet3

Filter <none>

Weight <none>

Split File <none>

N of Rows in Working Data File 50

Missing Value Handling Definition of Missing User-defined missing values are treated as
missing.

Cases Used Statistics for each table are based on all the
cases with valid data in the specified
range(s) for all variables in each table.

Syntax CROSSTABS
/TABLES=Kerja Sikapkat Hbkat Hbkat2 BY
eksklu
/FORMAT=AVALUE TABLES
/STATISTICS=CHISQ RISK
/CELLS=COUNT ROW
/COUNT ROUND CELL.

Resources Processor Time 0:00:00.015

Elapsed Time 0:00:00.015

Dimensions Requested 2

Cells Available 174762

[DataSet3] C:\Users\user\Downloads\ica Praktek SPSS 1.sav

Case Processing Summary

Cases

Valid Missing Total

N Percent N Percent N Percent

pekerjaan responden * Asi 50 100.0% 0 .0% 50 100.0%


Ekslusif yang di berikan ibu
Sikap responden menurut 50 100.0% 0 .0% 50 100.0%
kategori * Asi Ekslusif yang di
berikan ibu

Kejadian Anemia sesebelum ASI 50 100.0% 0 .0% 50 100.0%


Eksklusif * Asi Ekslusif yang di
berikan ibu

Kejadian Anemia setelah ASI 50 100.0% 0 .0% 50 100.0%


Eksklusif * Asi Ekslusif yang di
berikan ibu

pekerjaan responden * Asi Ekslusif yang di berikan ibu

Crosstab

Asi Ekslusif yang di berikan ibu

Tidak ASI Eksklusif ASI Eklusif Total

pekerjaan responden Kerja Count 15 9 24

% within pekerjaan responden 62.5% 37.5% 100.0%

Tidak bekerja Count 10 16 26

% within pekerjaan responden 38.5% 61.5% 100.0%

Total Count 25 25 50

% within pekerjaan responden 50.0% 50.0% 100.0%

Risk Estimate

95% Confidence Interval

Value Lower Upper

Odds Ratio for pekerjaan 2.667 .850 8.366


responden (Kerja / Tidak
bekerja)

For cohort Asi Ekslusif yang di 1.625 .913 2.892


berikan ibu = Tidak ASI Eksklusif
For cohort Asi Ekslusif yang di .609 .335 1.110
berikan ibu = ASI Eklusif

N of Valid Cases 50

Chi-Square Tests

Asymp. Sig. (2-


Value df sided) Exact Sig. (2-sided) Exact Sig. (1-sided)

Pearson Chi-Square 2.885a 1 .089

Continuity Correctionb 2.003 1 .157

Likelihood Ratio 2.913 1 .088

Fisher's Exact Test .156 .078

Linear-by-Linear Association 2.827 1 .093

N of Valid Cases 50

a. 0 cells (.0%) have expected count less than 5. The minimum expected count is 12.00.

b. Computed only for a 2x2 table

Sikap responden menurut kategori * Asi Ekslusif yang di berikan ibu

Crosstab

Asi Ekslusif yang di berikan ibu

Tidak ASI Eksklusif ASI Eklusif Total

Sikap responden menurut Negatif Count 16 10 26


kategori
% within Sikap responden 61.5% 38.5% 100.0%
menurut kategori

Positif Count 9 15 24

% within Sikap responden 37.5% 62.5% 100.0%


menurut kategori

Total Count 25 25 50

% within Sikap responden 50.0% 50.0% 100.0%


menurut kategori
Chi-Square Tests

Asymp. Sig. (2-


Value df sided) Exact Sig. (2-sided) Exact Sig. (1-sided)

Pearson Chi-Square 2.885a 1 .089

Continuity Correctionb 2.003 1 .157

Likelihood Ratio 2.913 1 .088

Fisher's Exact Test .156 .078

Linear-by-Linear Association 2.827 1 .093

N of Valid Cases 50

a. 0 cells (.0%) have expected count less than 5. The minimum expected count is 12.00.

b. Computed only for a 2x2 table

Risk Estimate

95% Confidence Interval

Value Lower Upper

Odds Ratio for Sikap responden 2.667 .850 8.366


menurut kategori (Negatif /
Positif)

For cohort Asi Ekslusif yang di 1.641 .901 2.988


berikan ibu = Tidak ASI Eksklusif

For cohort Asi Ekslusif yang di .615 .346 1.095


berikan ibu = ASI Eklusif

N of Valid Cases 50

Kejadian Anemia sesebelum ASI Eksklusif * Asi Ekslusif yang di berikan ibu

Crosstab

Asi Ekslusif yang di berikan ibu Total


Tidak ASI Eksklusif ASI Eklusif

Kejadian Anemia sesebelum ASI Anemia Count 5 8 13


Eksklusif
% within Kejadian Anemia 38.5% 61.5% 100.0%
sesebelum ASI Eksklusif

Tidak Anemia Count 20 17 37

% within Kejadian Anemia 54.1% 45.9% 100.0%


sesebelum ASI Eksklusif

Total Count 25 25 50

% within Kejadian Anemia 50.0% 50.0% 100.0%


sesebelum ASI Eksklusif

Chi-Square Tests

Asymp. Sig. (2-


Value df sided) Exact Sig. (2-sided) Exact Sig. (1-sided)

Pearson Chi-Square .936a 1 .333

Continuity Correctionb .416 1 .519

Likelihood Ratio .942 1 .332

Fisher's Exact Test .520 .260

Linear-by-Linear Association .917 1 .338

N of Valid Cases 50

a. 0 cells (.0%) have expected count less than 5. The minimum expected count is 6.50.

b. Computed only for a 2x2 table

Risk Estimate

95% Confidence Interval

Value Lower Upper

Odds Ratio for Kejadian Anemia .531 .146 1.932


sesebelum ASI Eksklusif
(Anemia / Tidak Anemia)

For cohort Asi Ekslusif yang di .712 .336 1.505


berikan ibu = Tidak ASI Eksklusif
For cohort Asi Ekslusif yang di 1.339 .770 2.331
berikan ibu = ASI Eklusif

N of Valid Cases 50

Kejadian Anemia setelah ASI Eksklusif * Asi Ekslusif yang di berikan ibu

Crosstab

Asi Ekslusif yang di berikan ibu

Tidak ASI Eksklusif ASI Eklusif Total

Kejadian Anemia setelah ASI Anemia Count 6 4 10


Eksklusif
% within Kejadian Anemia 60.0% 40.0% 100.0%
setelah ASI Eksklusif

Tidak Anemia Count 19 21 40

% within Kejadian Anemia 47.5% 52.5% 100.0%


setelah ASI Eksklusif

Total Count 25 25 50

% within Kejadian Anemia 50.0% 50.0% 100.0%


setelah ASI Eksklusif

Chi-Square Tests

Asymp. Sig. (2-


Value df sided) Exact Sig. (2-sided) Exact Sig. (1-sided)

Pearson Chi-Square .500a 1 .480

Continuity Correctionb .125 1 .724

Likelihood Ratio .503 1 .478

Fisher's Exact Test .725 .363

Linear-by-Linear Association .490 1 .484

N of Valid Cases 50

a. 0 cells (.0%) have expected count less than 5. The minimum expected count is 5.00.

b. Computed only for a 2x2 table


Risk Estimate

95% Confidence Interval

Value Lower Upper

Odds Ratio for Kejadian Anemia 1.658 .405 6.785


setelah ASI Eksklusif (Anemia /
Tidak Anemia)

For cohort Asi Ekslusif yang di 1.263 .692 2.306


berikan ibu = Tidak ASI Eksklusif

For cohort Asi Ekslusif yang di .762 .337 1.720


berikan ibu = ASI Eklusif

N of Valid Cases 50

T-Test

Notes

Output Created 28-May-2018 10:49:36

Comments

Input Data C:\Users\user\Downloads\ica Praktek SPSS


1.sav

Active Dataset DataSet3

Filter <none>

Weight <none>

Split File <none>

N of Rows in Working Data File 50

Missing Value Handling Definition of Missing User defined missing values are treated as
missing.

Cases Used Statistics for each analysis are based on the


cases with no missing or out-of-range data
for any variable in the analysis.
Syntax T-TEST PAIRS=Hb1 WITH Hb2 (PAIRED)
/CRITERIA=CI(.9500)
/MISSING=ANALYSIS.

Resources Processor Time 0:00:00.015

Elapsed Time 0:00:00.015

[DataSet3] C:\Users\user\Downloads\ica Praktek SPSS 1.sav

Paired Samples Statistics

Mean N Std. Deviation Std. Error Mean

Pair 1 pengukuran HB pertama 10.346 50 1.3836 .1957

pengukuran HB kedua 10.880 50 1.0755 .1521

Paired Samples Correlations

N Correlation Sig.

Pair 1 pengukuran HB pertama & 50 .705 .000


pengukuran HB kedua

Paired Samples Test

Paired Differences

95% Confidence Interval of the


Difference

Mean Std. Deviation Std. Error Mean Lower Upper t df Sig. (2-tailed)

Pair 1 pengukuran HB pertama - -.5338 .9858 .1394 -.8140 -.2536 -3.829 49 .000
pengukuran HB kedua

T-TEST GROUPS=eksklu(0 1) /MISSING=ANALYSIS /VARIABLES=Hb2 /CRITERIA=CI(.95).


T-Test

Notes

Output Created 28-May-2018 10:54:19

Comments

Input Data C:\Users\user\Downloads\ica Praktek SPSS


1.sav

Active Dataset DataSet3

Filter <none>

Weight <none>

Split File <none>

N of Rows in Working Data File 50

Missing Value Handling Definition of Missing User defined missing values are treated as
missing.

Cases Used Statistics for each analysis are based on the


cases with no missing or out-of-range data
for any variable in the analysis.

Syntax T-TEST GROUPS=eksklu(0 1)


/MISSING=ANALYSIS
/VARIABLES=Hb2
/CRITERIA=CI(.95).

Resources Processor Time 0:00:00.016

Elapsed Time 0:00:00.031

[DataSet3] C:\Users\user\Downloads\ica Praktek SPSS 1.sav

Group Statistics

Asi Ekslusif yang di


berikan ibu N Mean Std. Deviation Std. Error Mean

pengukuran HB kedua Tidak ASI Eksklusif 25 11.088 1.1447 .2289

ASI Eklusif 25 10.672 .9804 .1961


Independent Samples Test

Levene's Test for Equality of


Variances t-test for Equality of Means

95% Confidence Interval of the


Difference

Std. Error
F Sig. t df Sig. (2-tailed) Mean Difference Difference Lower Upper

pengukuran HB kedua Equal variances assumed .075 .785 1.380 48 .174 .4160 .3014 -.1901 1.0221

Equal variances not 1.380 46.893 .174 .4160 .3014 -.1904 1.0224
assumed