Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 9

CNG TY ST

CONG TY CO PHAN THUONG MAI GIA MIN


Anh Dc
0905887766
CONG TY CO PHAN THUONG MAI GIA MIN
Ch Lai KTT
0905829258
CONG TY TNHH BACH GIA NGUYEN 0914408139
CONG TY TNHH BACH GIA NGUYEN 0905515272
CONG TY TNHH BACH PHUONG 01682375884
CONG TY TNHH BACH PHUONG 01682375884
CONG TY TNHH MTV DU LICH DINH NHAN
c.Be
0905476464
CONG TY TNHH MTV DU LICH DINH NHAN
c.Hanh kt
0905436076
CONG TY TNHH MTV DU LICH SEN XANH 0935015345
CONG TY TNHH MTV DU LICH SEN XANH 0914820212
CONG TY TNHH TM VA DV CAP QUYT
Anh Hip
0915797999
CONG TY TNHH TM VA DV CAP QUYT
Ch Thanh
0913457218
CONG TY TNHH TM VA DV CAP QUYT
Ch Thanh G
0913457218
CONG TY TNHH TM VA DV CAP QUYT
Ch Thu
0935200199
CONG TY TNHH TRUC CUONG 0914354577
CONG TY TNHH TRUONG DAT 0904227097
CONG TY TNHH TRUONG DAT 0914044782
CTTNHH TM VADV KT PCCC SON HOANG TY 0905933114
CTTNHH TM VADV KT PCCC SON HOANG TY 0908280794
CTTNHH TM VADV KT PCCC SON HOANG TY 0989434546
CONG TY TNHH HA THINH PHAT
Anh Tn
0987724422
CONG TY TNHH HA THINH PHAT
Anh Vit
0903615555
CONG TY TNHH PHUONG NAM
A.Nam
0913401144
CONG TY TNHH PHUONG NAM
Ch Hoa
0935300060
CONG TY TNHH TM VA DV KTDCN TUAN HUY 0905217471
CONG TY TNHH TM VA DV KTDCN TUAN HUY 0913484645
CONG TY TNHH TRUONG BINH PHAT 0905175909
CONG TY TNHH TUONG LAI VIET 0966599899
CONG TY TNHH XD VA DV TONG HOP SO VII
Ch Trinh
0914240417
CTY TNHH XLSX & TMDV TRUONG LONG
C.Dieu
0905763577
CTY TNHH XLSX & TMDV TRUONG LONG
C.Uyen
0905227600
CONG TY CO PHAN TAN PHAT 0120.2539737
CONG TY CO PHAN TAN PHAT 0905.992288
CTY TNHH MTV LINH ANH NHI 0982036161
CTY TNHH MTV LINH ANH NHI 0983804729
DNTN TM VA VT DUC AN BINH 0916400545
CTY TNHH VIET PHUC KHANG
Ch Vn G:
0925860241
CTY TNHH VIET PHUC KHANG
a.Ngc PG:
0922999644
TRUONG CAO DANG BACH KHOA DA NANG 0914040163
TRUONG CAO DANG BACH KHOA DA NANG 0903541418
CTY TNHH LW 0903573367
CTY TNHH LW 0989077169
CTY TNHH LW 0905131243
CTY TNHH KIEN TAO MIEN TRUNG 0914111846
CTY TNHH KIEN TAO MIEN TRUNG 0908253129
CTY CP DIEN MAY VA KTHUAT CONG NGHE
Thao KT
0905015927
CTY CP DIEN MAY VA KTHUAT CONG NGHE
A.Hung
0914000443
CTY CP DIEN MAY VA KTHUAT CONG NGHE
A.Phuc
0905522729
CTY TNHH KIEN TAO NGUYEN KHOA 0905515272
CTY CP DAU TU VA XAY DUNG 546
C.Nguyet
0982547345
CTY CP DAU TU VA XAY DUNG 546
a.Thang
0903368546
CT CP XAY DUNG DIEN VNECO1
a.Khanh
0913441320
CT CP XAY DUNG DIEN VNECO1
a.Binh
0914001608
CTY CP XD VA CO DIEN VIET PHAT HUNG
c.PHUONG
0935339375
CTY CP XI MANG MIEN TRUNG
Anh Dng (KTT)
0903201071
CTY CP XI MANG MIEN TRUNG
Anh Lng (TG)
0915977589
CTY CP XI MANG MIEN TRUNG
Anh HAU
0912255331
CTY TNHH XAY LAP VA TM DUY PHAT
a.PHUONG
0989301076
CTY TNHH XAY LAP VA TM DUY PHAT
a.SAU
0913403368
CTY TNHH TM VA DV KTDCN TUAN HUY
a. Tuan
0913484645
CTY TNHH TM VA DV KTDCN TUAN HUY
c. Thu
0905217471
CTY CP TM DV VHSK VIET D.A.C 0905201189
CTY CP TM DV VHSK VIET D.A.C 0918847479
CONGTY TNHH SX & TM THAI GIA NGUYEN 0909364634
CONGTY TNHH SX & TM THAI GIA NGUYEN 0905659567
CONG TY CO PHAN SMART 0937520252
CTY TNHH TMAI VA DICH VU VAN NGA 0906484787
CONG TY TNHH TRUONG DAT 0904227097
CONG TY TNHH TRUONG DAT 0914044782
CTY TNHH VIET PHUC KHANG 0925860241
CTY TNHH VIET PHUC KHANG 0922999644
CTY CP XI MANG MIEN TRUNG 0919194983
CTY CP XI MANG MIEN TRUNG 0934506318
CTY CP BINH HA 0914080774
CTY CP BINH HA 0935447261
CTY CP TM DV VHSK VIET D.A.C 0918847479
CTY CP TM DV VHSK VIET D.A.C 0905201189
CTY TNHH TUAN CHAU 0913466874
DNTN TIEN KHANH 0905345776
DNTN TIEN KHANH 0905908809
CT TNHH DT VA XD SON HA
a Tun 01215711323
CT TNHH DT VA XD SON HA
a Phng 0903503934
ID
40000068
40000140
40000298
10502555
10039161
10076300
10550104
10272843
10103366
10436544
10449568
10452863
10547170
10247241
10413822
10382932
10379055
10405412
10284949
40000455
10388507
40000149
40000910
10200770
10045486
40000071
10322169
10426796
10424560
10340370
10120567
10103366
10241161
40000558
10164207
40000086
10330265
40000672
10132133
10076300
10507871
10406436
40000750
40001034
10011404
40001049
10059418
10054727
10377365
10120567
40001000
10371365
10421505
41400415
10264745
10226475
40000198
10409278
10198175
10252043
10175414
40001094
10163688
10344469
10206627
10427106
10431374
10088662
40001045
10107813
10107797
10176673
10399435
10135483
10243049
10374672
10502555
10431374
10103366
10502555
10175414
10409278
10507871
40000149
Khch hng
BQL DU AN CAC CT DIEN MIEN TRUNG
BQL DU AN LUOI DIEN MIEN TRUNG
BQL DU AN THUY DIEN 3
CAO DANG BACH KHOA
CAS
CONG TY CO PHAN DAI TRUNG
CONG TY CO PHAN THUONG MAI GIA MIN
CONG TY CP LU VIET
CONG TY TNHH TRAN CHAU
CONG TY TNHH TRUC CUONG
CONG TY TNHH TRUONG BINH PHAT
CONGTY TNHH SX & TM THAI GIA NGUYEN
CT NUOC VIN
CT TNHH BACH GIA NGUYEN
CT TNHH BACH PHUONG
CT TNHH DT VA XD SON HA
CT TNHH DU LICH DINH NHAN
CT TNHH GIA LINH
CT TNHH HA THINH PHAT
CT TNHH HAI HA
CT TNHH KET DOAN
CT TNHH KIEN TAO MIEN TRUNG
CT TNHH KIEN TAO NGUYEN KHOA
CT TNHH L & W
CT TNHH LE KHAI HOAN
CT TNHH MTV DIEN LUC DA NANG
CT TNHH MTV DU LICH SEN XANH
CT TNHH MTV PHAM THANH HUNG
CT TNHH PHUC HOANG NGUYEN
CT TNHH THAI THINH VUONG
CT TNHH TMDV KT PCCC SON HOANG TY
CT TNHH TRAN CHAU
CT TNHH UTI
CT TNHH VIET HUONG
CT TNHH XL - TM DUY PHAT
CT TRUYEN TAI DIEN 2
CT XI MANG MIEN TRUNG
CTCP BINH HA
CTCP CUA SO SMART
CTCP DAI TRUNG
CTCP DIEN MAY VA KTHUAT CONG NGHE
CTCP KIEN TRUC NOI THAT L & W
CTCP PHU THANH MY
CTCP TAN PHAT
CTCP THUY DIEN THU BON
CTCP TRANG TIEN
CTCP XAY DUNG DIEN VNECO 7
CTCP XAY DUNG DIEN VNECO 1
CTCP XD & CO DIEN VIET PHAT HUNG
CTTNHH TM VADV KT PCCC SON HOANG TY
CTY CP CO KHI AP LUC MANH NAM
CTY CP TM DV VHSK VIET D.A.C
CTY TNHH DV VT VA TM NHAN TAI LOC
CTY TNHH KINH DOANH TONG HOP AN DIEN
CTY TNHH MTV LINH ANH NHI
CTY TNHH NGU LONG
CTY TNHH PHUONG NAM
CTY TNHH SX VA TM HOANG MINH CHAU
CTY TNHH TM VA DV CAP QUYT
CTY TNHH TM VA DV KTDCN TUAN HUY
CTY TNHH TMAI VA DICH VU VAN NGA
CTY TNHH TRUONG DAT
CTY TNHH TUAN CHAU
CTY TNHH TUONG LAI VIET
CTY TNHH VIET PHUC KHANG
CTY TNHH XD VA DV TONG HOP SO VII
CTY TNHH XLSX & TMDV TRUONG LONG
DIEN LUC BINH DINH
DIEN LUC PHU YEN
DIEN LUC QUANG NGAI
DIEN LUC QUANG TRI
DNTN TIEN KHANH
DNTN TM VA VT DUC AN BINH
HAI TIEN
HTX THONG NHAT
SEATECCO
TRUONG CAO DANG BACH KHOA DA NANG
CT TNHH XLSX&TMDV TRUONG LONG
CT TNHH TRAN CHAU
TRUONG CAO DANG BACH KHOA DA NANG
CTY TNHH TMAI VA DICH VU VAN NGA
CTY TNHH SX VA TM HOANG MINH CHAU
CTY CP DIEN MAY VA KTHUAT CONG NGHE
CTY TNHH KIEN TAO MIEN TRUNG