Vous êtes sur la page 1sur 2

DIN EN 100 015 1

CECC 00015 1
RS-485 RS-485
CLOCK DATA 0 I
CLOCK DATA
T
A
UP = 5 V 5%
ECN 1313: (max. 160 mA) B
EQN 1325: (max. 200 mA)
am Gert, at encoder, sur l'appareil, integrato, en el aparato.
360 el.
Montageanleitung
A 0.8 ... 1.2 VSS
EN 50 178/4.98; 5.2.9.5
0
( 1 VSS) Mounting Instructions
IEC 364-4-41: 1992; 411(PELV/SELV)
(siehe, see, voir, vedi, vase
90 el. Instructions de montage
HEIDENHAIN D 231 929) 0
B
Istruzioni di montaggio
150 Instrucciones de montaje
Nullposition Welle - Kappe
100 Zero position for shaft/cap alignment Im Lieferumfang enthalten Fleckbeschichtung
L [m]

Position zro arbre - capot Included in delivery Patch coating


50 Zero posizione albero-cappellotto Contenu dans la fourniture Enduit autofreinant
Posicin cero eje - cubierta Standard di fornitura
Elementos suministrados
Rivestimento
Recubrimiento tintado ECN 1313 EnDat01
fc = 1
T
M5 x 50 DIN 6912 8.8
ID 202 264-36
EQN 1325 EnDat01
10 9/2005
500

2000
100

300

1000

fc [kHz]
DR. JOHANNES HEIDENHAIN GmbH
L Dr.-Johannes-Heidenhain-Strae 5
83301 Traunreut, Germany
{ +49 (86 69) 31-0
| +49 (86 69) 50 61
E-Mail: info@heidenhain.de
> 100 mm > 100 mm > 200 mm
Technical support | +49 (86 69) 32-10 00
Strquellen Measuring systems { +49 (86 69) 31-31 04
Noise sources E-Mail: service.ms-support@heidenhain.de
M TNC support { +49 (86 69) 31-31 01
Sources parasites
Origine del disturbo E-Mail: service.nc-support@heidenhain.de
Fuentes de interferencias NC programming { +49 (86 69) 31-31 03
E-Mail: service.nc-pgm@heidenhain.de
PLC programming { +49 (86 69) 31-31 02
E-Mail: service.plc@heidenhain.de
(C Lathe controls { +49 (86 69) 31-31 05
(F) E-Mail: service.lathe-support@heidenhain.de
www.heidenhain.de
R1 R2
T 40 C T 10 C
(40 F) (14 F)

4.5 mm R1 18 mm /
30 ... 80 C
(22 ... 176 F)
Ve 00
8 mm R1 40 mm R2 100 mm 533 396-91 60 5/2007 H Printed in Germany nderungen vorbehalten
Subject to change without notice Sous rserve de modifications Con riserva di modifiche Sujeto a modificaciones
ECN 1313/EQN 1325 EnDat01 ExN 13xx 62S12-78
Mae in mm Auenschirm auf Gehuse
Dimensions in mm External shield on housing
Cotes en mm b Blindage externe sur boter
Dimensioni in mm a
Schermo esterno sulla carcassa
Dimensiones en mm
123456 Blindaje externo a carcasa
A = Lagerung
Bearing 1b 6a 4b 3a 2a 5b 4a 3b 6b 1a 2b 5a
Roulement
5V 5V 0V 0V
Cuscinetto A+ A B+ B DATA DATA CLOCK CLOCK
UP Sensor UN Sensor
Rodamiento

k = Kundenseitige Anschlussmae
Required mating dimensions Die Sensorleitung ist intern mit der Versorgungsleitung verbunden.
Conditions requises pour le montage The sensor line is connected internally with the power supply.
Dimensioni di collegamento lato cliente La ligne de palpeur est relie de manire interne la ligne d'alimentation.
Cotas de montaje requeridas La linea del sensore collegata internamente con la linea di alimentazione.
La lnea de sensor est unida internamente con la lnea de alimentacin.

Achtung: Die Parameter im Speicherbereich des OEM mssen im Servicefall angeglichen werden.
1. CAUTION: The parameters in the OEM memory area must be adjusted if service becomes necessary.
Attention: Les paramtres de la zone de mmorisation du constructeur de la machine doivent tre
TO mis jour en cas de service aprs-vente.
P Attencione: In caso di assistenza tecnica, i parametri nella memoria OEM devono essere adattati.
Atencin: Los parmetros del rea de memoria del OEM deben ser ajustados en caso de servicio.
2.
SW3/SW4

ID 332 201-xx
ID 332 202-xx
Kabel einclicken und auf Anschlag schieben Zwei Mglichkeiten zum Abdrcken whrend der Demontage des Drehgebers
Click cable into place, and push it in as far as possible Two ways of pressing the encoder out during dismounting
Encliqueter le cble et le pousser jusqu'en bute Deux possibilits de dmontage du capteur rotatif
Fissare il cavo e spingere fino in battuta
Les deux possibilits pour extraire pendant le dmontage du codeur
Doblar el cable y deslizarlo hasta el tope
Dos posibilidades de aflojar durante el desmontaje del encoder
3.
a) b)
1.
1.
M5
5. ca. 360 .... 720

M5 x 50 DIN 6912 8.8 4.


SW4
Md = 5 + 0.5 Nm SW2 M5 x 10
Mehrfachverwendung max. 3x. Md = 1.25 - 0.2 Nm Md = 5 + 0.5 Nm
For multiple use, max. 3x. 2.
Utilisation rpte 3x max. 2.
Riutilizzo max 3x. Demontage in umgekehrter Reihenfolge M6 x 70
Uso mltiple mx. 3 veces. Disassembly in reverse order
Demontage dans l'ordre inverse M10
Smontaggio in sequenza inversa
Desmontaje en orden contrario